Greifenseelauf 1999 - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M20      206. Gabathuler Jürg                73 Arbon                      1:40.26,3  (2327)  HM/1510.       ¦   46.36  216.!
H/M45      109. Gaberthuel Godi                50 Neerach                    1:33.58,8  (1440)  HM/894.        ¦   43.19  105.!
M/JE         9. Gabriel Andreas                90 Winterthur                    5.11,1  (8725)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      638. Gadenz René                    60 Kloten                     2:01.21,3  (5247)  HM/3125.       ¦   55.22  636.!
M/JB         8. Gadient Martin                 85 Gommiswald                   12.59,0  (7305)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      191. Gadola Claudio                 46 Rabius                     1:49.12,8  (4081)  HM/2396.       ¦   50.40  212.!
H/M40       53. Gagliardi Enrico               59 Obfelden                   1:26.02,9  (5634)  HM/336.        ¦   39.51   57.!
H/M40      489. Gahbauer Karl                  56 Wetzikon                   1:50.23,2  (1043)  HM/2486.       ¦   45.13  271.!
H/W30      192. Gähwiler Ruth                  65 Steinach                   2:06.22,8  (4529)  HM/981.        ¦   57.01  174.!
H/M45      332. Gähwiler Willy                 53 Bubikon                    1:49.20,8  (5635)  HM/2408.       ¦   48.34  290.!
H/M35      124. Gaiser Manfred                 63 D-Klettgau                 1:28.51,4   (794)  HM/492.        ¦   40.42  124.!
H/M45      377. Gall André                     54 Bern                       1:52.21,4  (3251)  HM/2624.       ¦   51.27  382.!
K/W30       93. Gälli Barbara                  61 Uster                        34.06,0  (6167)  6F/270.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        20. Gälli Claudia                  90 Uster                         5.55,6  (8323)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        26. Gälli Manuel                   93 Uster                         6.40,9  (8915)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      ---  Gälli René                     56 Uster                     aufgegeben   (495)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      170. Gallmann Ursula                71 Winterthur                 2:02.49,3    (39)  HM/874.        ¦   55.10  150.!
H/M55      160. Gambaro Beat                   44 Zürich                     2:05.31,6  (3562)  HM/3252.       ¦   53.55  127.!
H/M50      130. Gämiger Erich                  46 Henau                      1:43.13,1  (2037)  HM/1819.       ¦   48.09  150.!
Walk       ---  Gammenthaler Edith             33 Burgdorf                     46.18,3  (7580)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       35. Gammeter Monika                67 Bülach                     1:41.20,6  (3335)  HM/161.        ¦   46.50   30.!
H/W35      162. Gämperli Jeannine              64 Jona                       2:00.57,3  (4431)  HM/815.        ¦   57.24  175.!
H/M35      344. Gämperli Marcel                64 Jona                       1:40.41,3  (2822)  HM/1545.       ¦   47.56  413.!
H/M45      127. Gantenbein Hanspeter           53 Stein am Rhein             1:35.08,1  (1633)  HM/1007.       ¦   44.18  146.!
K/W40       85. Gantenbein Irene               57 Untersiggenthal              35.15,8  (6168)  6F/342.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         3. Gantenbein Philipp             88 Heiden                        4.24,0  (8522)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       64. Gantenbein René                65 Untersiggenthal              35.52,5  (7086)  6M/259.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      368. Gantenbein Stefan              50 Heiden                     1:51.39,7  (2432)  HM/2575.       ¦   52.20  403.!
K/W40       51. Gantenbein Susanne             57 Regensdorf                   33.31,5  (6169)  6F/235.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      179. Gantenbein Urs                 55 Mauren FL                  1:34.41,1  (1303)  HM/962.        ¦   42.14  120.!
H/M65       20. Gantenbein Willi               31 Balgach                    1:55.37,5  (3048)  HM/2844.       ¦   52.35   20.!
H/W40      224. Ganter Heidi                   55 Rudolfingen                2:13.05,5  (5420)  HM/1148.       ¦ 1:00.31  220.!
H/M35      228. Gantert Ralf                   63 D-Laufenburg               1:35.15,0   (448)  HM/1014.       ¦   42.54  186.!
H/W40       82. Ganz Elisabeth                 56 Mönchaltorf                1:50.17,7  (3628)  HM/414.        ¦   51.46   93.!
K/W30      101. Ganz Jeanette                  67 Fehraltorf                   34.29,9  (6170)  6F/294.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      501. Ganz Philippe                  65 Tägertschi                 1:57.19,1  (3244)  HM/2937.       ¦   55.49  529.!
H/M20        6. Ganzmann Timo                  75 D-Engen                    1:10.12,9   (101)  HM/10.         ¦   33.05    7.!
H/W35      164. Ganzoni Anita                  62 Teufen AR                  2:01.18,5  (5211)  HM/824.        ¦   56.14  164.!
H/M55      152. Garbely Franz                  40 Rüfenacht BE               2:02.56,7  (3895)  HM/3177.       ¦   52.59  118.!
K/M20       32. Garbely Marc                   75 Rüfenacht BE                 31.31,1  (7087)  6M/201.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       97. Garcia-Mugwyler Nuria          64 Zürich                       34.19,7  (6171)  6F/282.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       53. Garigiet Silvio                61 Chur                       1:23.10,0   (365)  HM/208.        ¦   38.44   60.!
H/M30      529. Garrish Mike                   69 Zürich                     2:01.51,5  (5102)  HM/3143.       ¦   58.49  547.!
H/M45      467. Garritsen Bernard G. J.        52 NL-Vorschoten              2:02.33,8  (5425)  HM/3167.       ¦   56.52  489.!
H/M45       58. Gasner Christian               50 Schüpfen                   1:29.47,7  (1683)  HM/549.        ¦   41.27   55.!
K/M40       65. Gasser Arthur                  52 Kriens                       39.59,7  (7088)  6M/282.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      474. Gasser Franz                   56 Zürich                     1:49.22,2  (2416)  HM/2412.       ¦   49.44  458.!
K/W20      101. Gasser Kathrin                 73 Bern                         40.58,2  (6172)  6F/540.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       86. Gasser Manfred                 65 Dietikon                   1:26.36,4  (1248)  HM/362.        ¦   39.00   70.!
H/M40      568. Gasser Martin                  59 Basel                      1:56.35,0  (4671)  HM/2894.       ¦   54.13  589.!
H/W20      238. Gasser Sandrine                78 Zürich                     2:39.08,9  (4627)  HM/1285.       ¦ 1:09.41  242.!
H/W40      170. Gasser Verena                  55 Binningen                  2:03.01,4  (4513)  HM/882.        ¦   57.15  182.!
H/W30       30. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:40.22,9  (2656)  HM/140.        ¦   46.56   32.!
H/M20      360. Gäumann Sascha                 78 Rorbas-Freienstein         2:00.45,8  (3622)  HM/3103.       ¦   51.49  334.!
H/M45      206. Gäumann Walter                 51 Thun                       1:41.06,4  (2713)  HM/1584.       ¦   47.30  246.!
H/M50       78. Gaus Bruno                     46 Goldach                    1:38.04,2  (1271)  HM/1298.       ¦   44.35   70.!
H/W45      148. Gaus Ruth                      51 Goldach                    2:32.42,8  (5531)  HM/1277.       ¦ 1:10.39  150.!
H/W35      221. Gauss Helga                    60 D-Stuttgart                2:12.09,0  (5636)  HM/1131.       ¦   59.50  209.!
H/M35      271. Gauss Lorenz                   60 Neftenbach                 1:37.30,1  (5637)  HM/1233.       ¦   45.48  318.!
K/W60        5. Gebert Helke                   34 D-Wutöschingen               35.06,3  (6174)  6F/331.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      209. Gebhardt Sabine                67 Uznach                     2:09.13,2  (4557)  HM/1065.       ¦   58.04  186.!
H/M20        3. Gebreslassie Tekye             70 NL-Netherlands             1:05.48,4  (7811)  HM/4.          ¦   30.25    3.!
H/W20       64. Geel Eveline                   72 Horgen                     1:46.08,3  (3801)  HM/280.        ¦   49.45   70.!
H/W40      161. Geeler Christina               59 St. Gallen                 2:01.19,7  (2211)  HM/825.        ¦   55.08  154.!
H/M35      511. Geerdsema Jan-Abraham          60 Dällikon                   1:48.58,5  (4580)  HM/2380.       ¦   53.13  602.!
H/W20      ---  Geering Karin                  75 Grabs                     aufgegeben  (5837)  HM             ¦   56.31  175.!
H/W30       59. Gehlken Susanne                68 Stettlen                   1:46.16,1  (3002)  HM/284.        ¦   48.54   58.!
K/W20       12. Gehrardi Elena                 72 Zürich                       29.17,4  (6175)  6F/48.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      123. Gehrig Arnold                  51 Libingen                   1:35.00,6  (2782)  HM/995.        ¦   43.36  115.!
M/MC        27. Gehrig Linda                   86 Libingen                     16.32,2  (9115)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       64. Gehrig Mikula                  74 Winterthur                 1:25.33,1   (307)  HM/308.        ¦   39.00   58.!
H/M35      396. Gehrig Peter                   63 Herrliberg                 1:42.53,5  (2250)  HM/1789.       ¦   46.37  353.!
H/W20      166. Gehrig Sabrina                 79 Neftenbach                 2:01.42,9  (5638)  HM/836.        ¦   59.45  205.!
H/W30      163. Gehrig Tanja                   69 Winterthur                 2:00.36,9  (5639)  HM/800.        ¦   59.42  207.!
H/M50      236. Gehring Heinrich               45 Neerach                    1:55.19,5  (3017)  HM/2828.       ¦   52.35  247.!
H/W45        7. Gehring Isabelle               51 Bülach                     1:34.36,7  (1355)  HM/52.         ¦   43.02    5.!
H/M45      176. Gehrmann Armin                 54 D-Röpersdorf               1:39.04,6  (1670)  HM/1403.       ¦   45.01  174.!
K/WJA        3. Gehrmann Stefanie              84 D-Röpersdorf                 26.30,4  (6176)  6F/8.          ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       24. Geiger Urs                     40 Schönbühl                    33.22,8  (7089)  6M/229.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       32. Geinoz Daniel                  60 Lausanne                   1:20.58,0   (263)  HM/134.        ¦   37.34   42.!
K/M30       15. Geiselmann Andreas             63 Oetwil am See                25.44,3  (7090)  6M/64.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       41. Geisenberger Johann            44 Uster                      1:39.14,5  (1489)  HM/1425.       ¦   45.11   37.!
H/W30      117. Geisser Franziska              67 Untersiggenthal            1:53.51,2  (4023)  HM/542.        ¦   52.26  108.!
H/M35      198. Geisser Fridolin               64 Neu St. Johann             1:33.32,3   (877)  HM/847.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       58. Geissler Martin                66 Uster                        34.19,6  (7091)  6M/243.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      494. Gempeler Hans-Ulrich           52 Uster                      2:09.15,7  (4307)  HM/3329.       ¦   58.00  498.!
H/M50       86. Gemperli Peter                 47 Hagendorn                  1:38.49,9  (3259)  HM/1380.       ¦   44.55   75.!
H/M45      438. Gennari Ivan                   51 Zürich                     1:58.06,2  (2587)  HM/2978.       ¦   51.29  384.!
H/M30       66. Gennheimer Heinrich            67 Zürich                     1:24.11,3  (5838)  HM/248.        ¦   39.00   69.!
H/M20       49. Gentilini Andrea               72 Zürich                     1:23.20,5   (493)  HM/215.        ¦   39.13   62.!
H/M45      154. Genucchi Reto                  54 Zürich                     1:36.41,7  (2447)  HM/1155.       ¦   45.42  190.!
H/M60       16. Gera Sandor                    38 H-Tatabanya                1:43.03,1  (5839)  HM/1807.       ¦   48.14   19.!
H/W40      177. Gerber Barbara                 59 Emmenbrücke                2:03.51,0  (4885)  HM/909.        ¦   58.17  192.!
H/M40      383. Gerber Beat                    57 Winterthur                 1:43.45,3  (3539)  HM/1874.       ¦   48.46  425.!
H/M40      314. Gerber Christian               58 Winterthur                 1:40.16,9  (1081)  HM/1499.       ¦   46.07  313.!
H/M30      145. Gerber Daniel                  67 Dübendorf                  1:31.11,6   (837)  HM/642.        ¦   42.29  152.!
H/M50      228. Gerber Felix                   49 Frauenfeld                 1:53.51,2  (4313)  HM/2729.       ¦   52.59  256.!
H/M40        1. Gerber Hanspeter               59 Zurzach                    1:12.46,5   (107)  HM/19.         ¦   33.48    1.!
H/W35      160. Gerber Heidi                   61 Zurzach                    2:00.49,1  (5076)  HM/807.        ¦   55.00  146.!
H/M35      294. Gerber Henri                   61 Zürich                     1:38.07,0   (664)  HM/1304.       ¦   43.53  226.!
Walk       ---  Gerber Jacqueline              57 Sins                         51.46,0  (7581)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        18. Gerber Jacqueline              88 Emmenbrücke                   5.18,0  (8023)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      365. Gerber Karl                    64 Brütten                    1:41.32,7  (1426)  HM/1636.       ¦   46.27  348.!
H/W30      178. Gerber Kathrin                 66 Zollikerberg               2:03.13,0  (4635)  HM/887.        ¦   57.50  184.!
H/M45      500. Gerber Markus                  54 Binz                       2:10.47,2  (5512)  HM/3355.       ¦ 1:01.41  511.!
H/M35      308. Gerber Martin                  64 Winterthur                 1:38.37,4  (1692)  HM/1362.       ¦   48.30  446.!
M/JC        23. Gerber Pascal                  86 Emmenbrücke                  18.07,9  (9316)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      170. Gerber Thomas                  59 Niederwil AG               1:34.04,4   (753)  HM/903.        ¦   43.30  187.!
H/M30      125. Gerber Thomas                  66 Toffen                     1:29.59,3   (776)  HM/566.        ¦   43.08  167.!
K/W30      133. Gerber-Meury Jaqueline         61 Laufen                       36.11,4  (6179)  6F/403.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      212. Gerhard Frank                  69 Zürich                     1:35.24,1   (612)  HM/1025.       ¦   40.27  107.!
H/M35      345. Gerlach Peter                  64 Wollerau                   1:40.42,0  (1059)  HM/1548.       ¦   48.06  427.!
H/W30       22. Germann Jacqueline             66 Goldach                    1:38.38,5  (2128)  HM/105.        ¦   45.40   20.!
H/M20      124. Germann Rico                   71 Reiden                     1:32.45,3  (2296)  HM/766.        ¦   43.36  145.!
H/W40      115. Germano Krummen Sylvie         59 Basel                      1:54.24,0  (4752)  HM/566.        ¦   53.28  120.!
H/M45      472. Gersbach Andy                  51 Zurzach                    2:03.00,6  (5986)  HM/3180.       ¦   57.43  493.!
H/M20      102. Gervaix François               70 Berneck                    1:30.04,1   (394)  HM/571.        ¦   38.17   46.!
Walk       ---  Gfeller Ruth                   49 Regensdorf                   54.53,8  (7582)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      168. Gfrörer Roger                  71 Zürich                     1:36.46,2  (1087)  HM/1165.       ¦   44.56  182.!
H/W35       95. Ghilardi Gaby                  63 St. Gallen                 1:52.05,8  (3862)  HM/464.        ¦   52.01   97.!
H/M60       59. Ghosh Mrinal                   39 Adlikon                    2:06.07,8  (3167)  HM/3264.       ¦   57.41   59.!
H/M30       61. Gianella Fabio                 65 Lugnorre                   1:23.40,3   (288)  HM/230.        ¦   39.11   73.!
H/W35       83. Gianferrari Madeleine          60 Altstätten SG              1:50.52,1  (3362)  HM/433.        ¦   52.11  103.!
H/M45      250. Gianini Franz                  54 Dübendorf                  1:43.41,8  (3049)  HM/1869.       ¦   47.39  252.!
H/M40      487. Gianini Marco                  56 Bonstetten                 1:50.21,4  (4366)  HM/2482.       ¦   51.11  504.!
M/MC        35. Gianini Nadia                  87 Bonstetten                   17.25,7  (9116)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       14. Giedenmann Daniela             61 Untersiggenthal            1:36.58,1  (2134)  HM/77.         ¦   45.38   22.!
H/M40      344. Giedenmann Martin              59 Untersiggenthal            1:41.57,8  (3843)  HM/1676.       ¦   47.10  358.!
H/M35      427. Giger Beat                     63 Widen                      1:44.24,7  (1797)  HM/1950.       ¦   45.02  291.!
H/M45       88. Giger Beni                     50 Näfels                     1:32.44,0  (1693)  HM/764.        ¦   42.30   85.!
H/M40      173. Giger Eric                     57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:34.27,3  (5640)  HM/943.        ¦   45.20  276.!
H/M55       29. Giger Heinz                    40 Kilchberg ZH               1:35.26,5  (1641)  HM/1029.       ¦   45.02   36.!
H/M30      215. Giger Ivo                      66 Bütschwil                  1:35.38,1  (2547)  HM/1044.       ¦   44.21  222.!
H/M20      132. Giger Olivier                  77 Winterthur                 1:33.09,3  (3314)  HM/805.        ¦   44.13  161.!
H/M50      136. Giger Otto                     47 Richterswil                1:43.57,2  (3496)  HM/1888.       ¦   46.50  118.!
H/M40      297. Giger Pablo                    56 Fideris                    1:39.20,9  (2099)  HM/1436.       ¦   46.46  340.!
H/M20      162. Giger Reto                     74 Zürich                     1:36.30,5  (1886)  HM/1141.       ¦   43.19  140.!
H/M35      131. Giger Roberto                  64 Glashütten                 1:29.20,2   (768)  HM/527.        ¦   40.17  111.!
K/W20       96. Giger Sabine                   72 Zürich                       39.17,0  (6180)  6F/499.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      563. Gilardi Marc                   58 Wollerau                   1:56.15,9  (4767)  HM/2877.       ¦   53.30  570.!
H/M45      107. Gilgen Alfred                  54 Embrach                    1:33.49,1  (1456)  HM/875.        ¦   43.16  102.!
H/M35      397. Gilgen Jürg                    63 Wabern                     1:43.00,0  (5641)  HM/1798.       ¦   47.09  375.!
H/M40      252. Gilli Richard                  59 Rothenburg                 1:37.26,1  (1579)  HM/1227.       ¦   45.17  274.!
H/M30      319. Gimmel Benjamin                69 Ostermundigen              1:42.38,8  (3102)  HM/1754.       ¦   47.52  340.!
H/M40      371. Gimmel Rolf                    59 Gossau ZH                  1:43.12,5  (5840)  HM/1817.       ¦   47.06  352.!
H/W30      202. Giovani Barbara                67 Zürich                     2:08.12,9  (1157)  HM/1030.       ¦ 1:01.05  215.!
H/W30      186. Giovani Regula                 66 Fribourg                   2:05.06,7  (5107)  HM/949.        ¦   58.12  190.!
H/M30       53. Giovanoli Bruno                67 Dietlikon                  1:22.53,6   (169)  HM/192.        ¦   38.20   55.!
K/W30       74. Giovanoli Gabriela             66 Dietlikon                    33.10,1  (6181)  6F/215.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       55. Girard Jacqueline              64 Rüschlikon                 1:46.34,6  (2288)  HM/292.        ¦   50.48   77.!
H/W30       19. Girard-Hersche Miriam          69 Hölstein                   1:38.27,8  (2622)  HM/102.        ¦   46.07   26.!
H/M35       12. Girardi Sebastiano             62 Sursee                     1:17.03,2   (198)  HM/55.         ¦   36.19   22.!
H/M40       96. Girardin Claude                55 Baar                       1:29.38,8   (506)  HM/542.        ¦   40.20   65.!
M/MF        25. Girardin Florence              95 Baar                          8.57,6  (8426)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       20. Girardin Heike                 61 Baar                       1:38.14,7  (1052)  HM/100.        ¦   44.35   14.!
H/M35      316. Girelli Fabio                  62 Liestal                    1:38.59,8  (2163)  HM/1394.       ¦   44.59  290.!
K/W20       82. Girsberger Corinne             78 Winterthur                   36.35,9  (6182)  6F/417.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/MJ        10. Girsberger Dominik             81 Unterstammheim             1:33.04,7  (5841)  HM/798.        ¦   41.39    9.!
K/W20       57. Girschik Katja                 76 Zürich                       34.45,3  (6183)  6F/312.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       96. Girschweiler Jürg              63 Stäfa                      1:26.28,6  (5642)  HM/354.        ¦   41.18  141.!
H/M55       13. Girschweiler Kurt              43 Uster                      1:31.43,8   (880)  HM/685.        ¦   42.48   17.!
H/W50       11. Gisel Ursula                   48 Zürich                     1:45.14,9  (2794)  HM/256.        ¦   48.37    8.!
H/M50      268. Gisel Willi                    48 Zürich                     1:59.21,6  (3824)  HM/3043.       ¦   53.21  257.!
H/M20      197. Gisin Rafael                   72 Zürich                     1:39.05,3  (1530)  HM/1404.       ¦   45.52  203.!
Walk       ---  Gisler Yvonne                  55 Olten                        47.57,3  (7583)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        31. Giudici Davide                 94 Wila                          6.59,0  (8916)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       58. Giudici Irène                  52 Schöftland                   33.58,1  (5643)  6F/259.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      157. Glarner Bettina                68 Richterswil                1:59.35,5  (4678)  HM/764.        ¦   56.26  165.!
H/M30      523. Glarner Christoph              67 Richterswil                1:59.33,6   (509)  HM/3053.       ¦   56.24  534.!
H/M40       17. Glarner Rolf                   58 Zürich                     1:19.40,8   (185)  HM/100.        ¦   36.51   15.!
H/W30       95. Glaser Helen                   65 Urdorf                     1:51.40,5  (3383)  HM/454.        ¦   51.53   99.!
H/W20      174. Gläser Kirsten                 73 Cham                       2:03.30,9  (3226)  HM/898.        ¦   57.22  183.!
M/ME        25. Glättli Ramona                 90 Humlikon                      6.08,1  (8324)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        12. Glättli Renato                 92 Humlikon                      6.11,1  (8917)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       76. Glättli Silvia                 64 Humlikon                     33.17,3  (6184)  6F/220.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       74. Glättli Stefan                 70 Adliswil                   1:27.31,8   (564)  HM/401.        ¦   39.08   61.!
H/W40       42. Glaus Corinna                  59 Thalwil                    1:42.11,9  (3530)  HM/178.        ¦   48.00   43.!
H/M55      121. Glaus Erhard                   42 Wallisellen                1:55.57,7  (2273)  HM/2862.       ¦   50.52  100.!
Walk       ---  Glaus Iris                     64 Benken SG                    51.43,7  (7584)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        39. Glaus Ladina                   90 Thalwil                       6.30,5  (8325)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      166. Glaus Martin                   59 Thalwil                    1:33.54,1  (1400)  HM/885.        ¦   43.36  192.!
M/MF         5. Glaus Seraina                  92 Thalwil                       6.25,9  (8409)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      356. Glauser Daniel                 68 Wald ZH                    1:44.15,2  (5428)  HM/1928.       ¦   48.13  357.!
H/W50       69. Glauser Marianne               47 Winterthur                 2:17.34,5  (5297)  HM/1196.       ¦ 1:01.22   65.!
H/M30      196. Glauser Markus                 66 Köniz                      1:34.20,5  (1701)  HM/929.        ¦   46.26  282.!
H/M30      394. Glauser Pierre                 66 Aarau                      1:47.05,8  (5644)  HM/2215.       ¦   50.17  434.!
H/W35        5. Gleich Dorothea                62 Zürich                     1:32.50,1   (804)  HM/37.         ¦   43.41   10.!
M/MB         1. Glesti Maja                    84 Dachsen                      13.15,4  (9007)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       44. Glesti Rudolf                  50 Dachsen                    1:28.30,3   (486)  HM/470.        ¦   40.52   45.!
H/M30      313. Glinz Heinz                    65 Olten                      1:42.17,7  (3733)  HM/1717.       ¦   46.38  290.!
H/W40       35. Gloor Cosette                  55 Payerne                    1:41.04,3  (2026)  HM/157.        ¦   46.58   34.!
H/M30      382. Gloor Francis                  66 Rümlang                    1:46.13,1  (2114)  HM/2138.       ¦   51.06  454.!
K/W40      123. Gloor Kathrin                  56 Adliswil                     37.43,2  (6185)  6F/458.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       10. Gloor Markus                   64 Binz                         24.21,9  (7093)  6M/42.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      453. Glükler Thomas                 62 Zumikon                    1:45.32,1  (2425)  HM/2071.       ¦   47.55  410.!
H/W30       24. Gmünder Eliane                 67 Appenzell                  1:39.21,2  (2266)  HM/118.        ¦   45.53   24.!
H/M35      636. Gmünder Ralph                  61 Horgen                     2:01.05,3  (4637)  HM/3117.       ¦   56.33  649.!
H/W35      248. Gmünder Ulrike                 61 Horgen                     2:28.29,9  (5553)  HM/1267.       ¦ 1:08.28  248.!
H/M30       41. Gmür Werner                    66 Zürich                     1:20.41,4  (1185)  HM/130.        ¦   37.39   39.!
H/M20      104. Gnädinger Pascal               73 St. Gallen                 1:30.31,9  (1204)  HM/595.        ¦   41.52  110.!
Staff       58. Gnehm Esther+Ruoff Michèle+Att 69 "The Superwomen"           2:11.35,9  (1917)  ---            ¦ 1:01.52   58.!
H/M35      288. Gnos André                     60 Rothenthurm                1:38.00,8  (1347)  HM/1290.       ¦   44.18  250.!
K/W20        1. Gnos Beatrice                  70 Schwanden                    25.05,6  (6186)  6F/2.          ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       36. Gnos Werner                    52 Kloten                     1:27.47,9   (685)  HM/420.        ¦   39.43   22.!
H/M30      294. Godli Walter                   65 Zürich                     1:41.15,6  (1613)  HM/1604.       ¦   46.58  308.!
H/M45       97. Goe Michael                    52 Winterthur                 1:33.23,5  (1295)  HM/830.        ¦   41.44   62.!
H/M40      571. Goedhart Jaap                  57 Bonstetten                 1:56.43,7  (3871)  HM/2903.       ¦   53.52  579.!
H/M50      183. Goeltenboth Erwin              48 Schönenberg ZH             1:48.30,7  (2314)  HM/2336.       ¦   48.02  141.!
H/M45       12. Goetti Paul                    51 Russikon                   1:24.16,3   (283)  HM/254.        ¦   39.49   25.!
H/W45       51. Goetti Peggi                   53 Russikon                   1:52.35,6  (2853)  HM/498.        ¦   52.04   52.!
H/M35      337. Goetti Thomas                  63 Uerikon                    1:40.26,8  (3699)  HM/1514.       ¦   47.21  384.!
H/W35       35. Goetz Esther                   63 Bauma                      1:42.13,2  (2160)  HM/179.        ¦   44.29   13.!
H/W20      204. Göldi Martina                  79 Jenins                     2:08.47,8  (5518)  HM/1047.       ¦ 1:02.05  224.!
H/M40       42. Göldi Walter                   58 Kloten                     1:24.11,0  (2679)  HM/247.        ¦   38.45   37.!
H/W30      137. Goldschmid Karin               68 Davos Platz                1:56.47,6  (5842)  HM/654.        ¦   54.47  144.!
H/M35       14. Gonzalez Antonio               60 FL-Eschen                  1:17.12,9   (150)  HM/59.         ¦   35.59   16.!
M/MB         6. Gonzalez Jenny                 85 Greifensee                   14.04,6  (9008)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      281. Good Erich                     62 Zürich                     1:37.47,2  (2031)  HM/1262.       ¦   45.18  308.!
H/M35      264. Good Ralph                     62 Gsteigwiler                1:37.02,9  (1793)  HM/1190.       ¦   44.32  262.!
H/M40      478. Görlich Rainer                 55 Winterthur                 1:49.33,5  (5646)  HM/2424.       ¦   45.17  275.!
H/M45      372. Gorrengourt Hanspeter          54 Ettingen                   1:51.55,9  (4032)  HM/2599.       ¦   52.15  399.!
H/M45      396. Gossen Georg                   52 Wetzikon ZH                1:54.22,2  (3498)  HM/2769.       ¦   51.59  394.!
M/JC        46. Gossen Jens                    86 Wetzikon ZH                  21.05,6  (9317)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      233. Gossweiler Gerda               56 Wallisellen                2:16.46,7  (5279)  HM/1184.       ¦ 1:01.05  227.!
H/W40      167. Gosteli Erika                  57 Zeglingen                  2:02.26,7  (5121)  HM/863.        ¦   57.55  190.!
H/M20      248. Gottermayer Stefan             76 Oberentfelden              1:44.02,7  (1216)  HM/1900.       ¦   45.18  187.!
H/M30      327. Gottschall Markus              65 Dübendorf                  1:42.58,7  (2086)  HM/1795.       ¦   48.12  355.!
K/W40        8. Götz Beatrice                  55 Eggersriet                   29.21,9  (6187)  6F/50.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      173. Götz Marcel                    69 Langnau am Albis           1:33.08,4  (1811)  HM/802.        ¦   42.37  154.!
H/M45      451. Gould Robert                   50 Winterthur                 2:00.12,9  (2583)  HM/3082.       ¦   50.39  359.!
H/W50       26. Goumaz Geneviève               46 Fribourg                   1:53.30,4  (3185)  HM/526.        ¦   51.33   23.!
H/M55       69. Goumaz Roland                  43 Fribourg                   1:45.01,9  (1650)  HM/2023.       ¦   46.43   56.!
H/W45       31. Goy Josiane                    53 Bernex                     1:46.39,3  (5994)  HM/295.        ¦   50.13   37.!
H/M30      159. Graber Marcel                  67 Jona                       1:32.12,2  (1598)  HM/727.        ¦   42.43  156.!
H/M20      137. Graber Michael                 76 Hedingen                   1:33.26,6  (7818)  HM/834.        ¦   42.38  126.!
H/W30      188. Graber Michèle                 65 Buchrain                   2:05.44,5  (5306)  HM/960.        ¦ 1:01.03  213.!
K/M40       50. Graf - Ganz Rolf               54 Uster                        32.25,1  (7094)  6M/217.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      169. Graf Andreas                   69 Illnau                     1:32.55,9  (7095)  HM/779.        ¦   44.10  209.!
H/M45      344. Graf Andres                    50 Uster                      1:50.13,6  (2269)  HM/2475.       ¦   50.33  356.!
H/M40      646. Graf Beat                      56 Schwerzenbach              2:20.24,9  (5286)  HM/3432.       ¦   56.27  621.!
K/W60        4. Graf Brigitte                  39 Thun                         35.05,3  (6188)  6F/328.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      189. Graf Denise                    66 Luzern                       46.44,2  (6189)  6F/581.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Graf Elisabeth                 50 Stadel                       46.28,7  (7585)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       44. Graf Elvira                    59 Wiesendangen                 32.54,2  (6190)  6F/203.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      158. Graf Gabriela                  65 Gossau                     1:59.38,0  (5209)  HM/766.        ¦   55.02  147.!
Walk       ---  Graf Hans-Rudolf               49 Stadel                       45.44,9  (7586)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       25. Graf Heike                     58 Russikon                   1:38.22,5  (2041)  HM/101.        ¦   45.14   21.!
K/W50       56. Graf Indra                     43 Ramsen                       41.47,2  (6639)  6F/558.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      140. Graf Janine                    69 Uster                      1:57.11,3  (4380)  HM/670.        ¦   53.43  128.!
H/M30      255. Graf Jonas                     65 Goldswil b. Interlaken     1:38.15,4  (3290)  HM/1319.       ¦   47.31  328.!
H/M50      254. Graf Jürg                      46 Zürich                     1:57.45,2  (4928)  HM/2964.       ¦   53.40  261.!
Walk       ---  Graf Konrad                    47 Speicher                     49.26,3  (7587)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Graf Margrit                   49 Zürich                       53.21,8  (7588)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50        1. Graf Monika                    48 Bütschwil                  1:32.37,2  (1495)  HM/34.         ¦   43.57    1.!
H/M55       34. Graf Peter                     40 Bütschwil                  1:36.47,7  (1468)  HM/1170.       ¦   45.48   45.!
K/W50       46. Graf Regina                    42 Bachenbülach                 40.41,1  (6191)  6F/533.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      561. Graf Roger                     68 Cham                       2:19.53,4  (5483)  HM/3427.       ¦   58.48  546.!
H/M35      145. Graf Rolf                      60 Untersiggenthal            1:30.56,1  (2237)  HM/622.        ¦   42.13  161.!
H/M40       84. Graf Ruedi                     57 Russikon                   1:28.46,8  (1443)  HM/489.        ¦   42.10  117.!
K/MJ        14. Graf Silvano                   81 Fällanden                    29.44,6  (7096)  6M/155.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      175. Graf Tanja                     71 Zürich                     2:03.50,8  (5393)  HM/908.        ¦   58.30  196.!
H/W40       65. Graf Teresa                    58 Wila                       1:47.11,1  (3853)  HM/313.        ¦   50.09   72.!
Walk       ---  Graf Ursula                    56 Uster                        46.49,9  (7589)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       63. Graf Verena                    49 Aesch BL                     44.20,1  (6192)  6F/575.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       41. Graf-Brandt Christina          52 Winterthur                   32.47,3  (6193)  6F/196.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Graf-Fuchs Helen               45 Speicher                     59.00,4  (7590)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      424. Graham Angus                   67 Zürich                     1:48.41,8  (3262)  HM/2356.       ¦   48.55  382.!
H/W50        3. Grämiger Kate                  49 Pany                       1:38.47,7  (1896)  HM/108.        ¦   45.04    2.!
H/M30      542. Gränicher Hanspeter            68 Zürich                     2:06.44,6  (5836)  HM/3281.       ¦   59.33  551.!
H/M50      120. Grass Jonny                    47 Rümlang                    1:42.33,9  (2258)  HM/1742.       ¦   47.27  131.!
H/M40      488. Gray Roger                     57 Herrliberg                 1:50.21,8  (2686)  HM/2485.       ¦   49.35  453.!
H/M30      100. Grebensek Marko                66 Riehen                     1:27.42,5   (922)  HM/412.        ¦   40.22  104.!
H/M45      243. Greco Walter                   54 Zürich                     1:43.02,7  (5843)  HM/1806.       ¦   46.19  212.!
M/JE        50. Gredig Gianluca                90 Felsberg                      5.40,7  (8728)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      230. Gredig Marilena                60 Felsberg                   2:15.48,7  (5647)  HM/1176.       ¦ 1:01.37  228.!
M/JD        76. Gredig Thomas                  89 Felsberg                      6.25,4  (8524)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      278. Gregori Franco                 68 Gorduno                    1:39.49,4  (2151)  HM/1464.       ¦   46.34  287.!
H/M30      413. Greil Alexander                67 Zürich                     1:47.56,6  (5844)  HM/2292.       ¦   48.28  367.!
H/M20      281. Greiner Martin                 76 Zürich                     1:46.51,1  (3104)  HM/2193.       ¦   51.26  326.!
H/M30      205. Greis Oliver                   66 Winterthur                 1:34.54,6   (846)  HM/988.        ¦   42.46  157.!
K/M40        1. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                  22.20,1  (7097)  6M/12.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      258. Gresch Thomas                  69 Thierachern                1:38.21,8  (1566)  HM/1333.       ¦   44.16  214.!
M/MD        70. Gretener Lisa                  89 Schaffhausen                  6.22,9  (8024)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       56. Gretener Ursula                57 Winterthur                   33.46,1  (6640)  6F/249.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        30. Gretener Vera                  91 Schaffhausen                  6.17,1  (8353)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Gretler Walter                 48 Wetzikon ZH                  46.10,4  (7591)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      112. Greub Hanspeter                47 Oberönz                    1:41.31,9  (2220)  HM/1632.       ¦   46.07   96.!
H/W45      114. Greuter Milanka                53 Basel                      2:05.46,3  (5340)  HM/962.        ¦   57.40  114.!
H/M50      284. Greutmann Donath               49 Bellikon                   2:02.09,4  (3406)  HM/3157.       ¦   50.38  210.!
H/W20      196. Grichting Christin             71 Werrikon                   2:07.04,4  (5284)  HM/1004.       ¦   59.40  203.!
H/M35      428. Grieder Andreas                64 Frauenfeld                 1:44.24,8  (3604)  HM/1951.       ¦   47.38  395.!
M/JD        39. Grieder Gabriel                89 Frauenfeld                    5.13,3  (8525)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        85. Grieder Oliver                 91 Frauenfeld                    9.00,8  (8729)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      429. Griesser Sven                  68 Binningen                  1:49.37,9  (3268)  HM/2430.       ¦   50.07  428.!
H/W35      116. Grill Rita                     64 Zumikon                    1:54.50,5  (4483)  HM/589.        ¦   52.59  114.!
H/M45      271. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:44.58,9  (3582)  HM/2017.       ¦   49.21  322.!
H/M45       95. Grimm Christian                50 Schaffhausen               1:33.11,0  (1333)  HM/810.        ¦   43.14  101.!
H/M30      362. Grimm Philipp                  68 Oberrieden                 1:44.41,1   (590)  HM/1982.       ¦   46.38  291.!
H/W40       56. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:44.58,0  (3517)  HM/249.        ¦   49.33   64.!
H/M35      322. Gripp Torbjörn                 63 Chur                       1:39.12,8  (2359)  HM/1418.       ¦   47.27  388.!
H/W30       58. Grivaz Yasmin                  66 Horgen                     1:46.12,0  (2386)  HM/283.        ¦   50.28   80.!
H/M30      397. Grob Daniel                    65 Glattbrugg                 1:47.14,5  (2849)  HM/2226.       ¦   49.08  391.!
K/W30      102. Grob Daniela                   68 Siegershausen                34.31,8  (6194)  6F/295.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      372. Grob Theo                      62 Triengen                   1:41.58,1  (2414)  HM/1677.       ¦   49.29  486.!
H/M30      297. Grob Thomas                    65 Steg                       1:41.21,3  (2957)  HM/1617.       ¦   47.55  343.!
H/M20      120. Grob Thomas                    78 Seegräben                  1:32.08,9   (475)  HM/722.        ¦   38.49   55.!
M/ME        19. Gröbli Aline                   91 Schwanden GL                  5.54,0  (8326)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       19. Gröbli Rosmarie                51 Dübendorf                  1:43.33,1  (2866)  HM/206.        ¦   48.12   20.!
K/W40       65. Grogg Denise                   55 Wittenbach                   34.18,5  (6195)  6F/280.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       25. Grogg Diana                    72 Lotzwil                    1:38.40,7  (1266)  HM/106.        ¦   43.12   12.!
M/JC         2. Grogg Kevin                    87 Wittenbach                   16.04,9  (9318)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       77. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                 1:28.22,4   (919)  HM/458.        ¦   40.15   63.!
M/MB        11. Grogg Mireille                 85 Wittenbach                   15.29,0  (9009)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/WJ         9. Grolimund Corinne              80 Grindel                    1:53.23,7  (1682)  HM/521.        ¦   49.10    6.!
H/W35      240. Grollimund Brigitte            60 Kloten                     2:20.35,4  (5505)  HM/1217.       ¦ 1:04.29  241.!
H/M40      322. Grombach Stefan                56 Urdorf                     1:40.41,8  (1622)  HM/1547.       ¦   45.57  307.!
H/M30      374. Grommé Georg                   68 Zürich                     1:45.18,2  (3125)  HM/2049.       ¦   48.24  366.!
M/JD        26. Groner Kevin                   88 Uster                         5.04,5  (8580)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      206. Groner Lilo                    55 Uster                      2:08.43,7  (5055)  HM/1044.       ¦ 1:00.30  218.!
H/M45      455. Groner Martin                  50 Uster                      2:00.55,4  (5054)  HM/3109.       ¦   54.27  442.!
M/JD        29. Gross Frederick                88 A-Feldkirch-Gisingen          5.05,1  (8526)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      608. Gross Gerhard                  57 A-Feldkirch-Gisingen       2:01.26,2  (3367)  HM/3131.       ¦   52.49  551.!
K/W30       46. Grossenbacher Christine        62 Bülach                       31.27,1  (6641)  6F/130.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        44. Grossenbacher Frank            90 Ebmatingen                    5.38,1  (8730)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       64. Grossenbacher Heidi            47 Rüti                       2:10.31,9  (5648)  HM/1093.       ¦ 1:01.51   66.!
K/M40       25. Grossenbacher Martin           58 Ebmatingen                   28.49,2  (7099)  6M/135.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        16. Grossenbacher Roman            90 Flumenthal                    5.16,7  (8731)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      244. Grossmann Balthasar            54 Zürich                     1:43.17,3  (2330)  HM/1826.       ¦   48.54  304.!
H/M60       68. Grossmann Franz                35 Seewen SZ                  2:17.28,2  (5305)  HM/3411.       ¦ 1:01.05   66.!
H/M50       50. Grossmann Peter                46 Wohlen AG                  1:34.23,7  (1354)  HM/938.        ¦   43.05   41.!
K/W40       23. Grossmann Ursula               57 Uetikon am See               31.44,9  (6198)  6F/138.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      156. Grossrieder Hélène             64 Basel                        38.29,1  (6199)  6F/479.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       87. Groth Paul                     47 Arlesheim                  1:38.56,9  (2321)  HM/1387.       ¦   47.09  126.!
H/M35      275. Grübel Peter                   64 Zürich                     1:37.36,4  (1425)  HM/1247.       ¦   44.47  276.!
Walk       ---  Gruber Verena                  42 Gretzenbach                  57.59,8  (7592)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Staff       12. Grunder Werner+Lüscher Evelyne 55 Schnadibauzer              1:37.40,2  (1918)  ---            ¦   47.52   12.!
H/W20      195. Gründler Michèle               76 Hosenruck                  2:06.57,4  (4845)  HM/1001.       ¦   55.32  154.!
H/M40      409. Gründler Paul                  56 Zürich                     1:45.12,6  (3775)  HM/2037.       ¦   51.35  520.!
H/W30       15. Grünig Barbara                 66 Steffisburg                1:36.04,2  (2784)  HM/71.         ¦   44.46   14.!
Walk       ---  Grünig Silvia                  59 Dietikon                     48.48,1  (7593)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      254. Grüninger Kurt                 54 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:43.57,4  (1325)  HM/1891.       ¦   44.01  135.!
H/M30      246. Grüninger Micha                67 Mollis                     1:37.43,6   (663)  HM/1259.       ¦   47.07  315.!
H/W40       33. Grünvogel Sonya                59 D-Büsslingen               1:40.49,9  (1841)  HM/151.        ¦   47.26   36.!
H/M60       45. Grupp Herbert                  39 Habsburg                   1:54.37,2  (5995)  HM/2786.       ¦   54.49   53.!
K/M30       27. Grüter Markus                  66 Altnau                       28.04,8  (7307)  6M/117.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      149. Grütter Sibylle                77 Langenthal                 1:58.26,1  (4496)  HM/725.        ¦   55.54  160.!
H/M45        1. Gschwend Peter                 52 Kloten                     1:11.23,8     (8)  HM/14.         ¦   33.02    1.!
H/M20      128. Gschwend Roman                 79 Kloten                     1:33.01,0     (9)  HM/790.        ¦   41.45  106.!
M/JD        62. Gsell Fabian                   89 Uster                         5.40,5  (8527)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Staff        8. Gübeli Max+Gadient Hans-Peter+ 51 Suny-Boys                  1:36.40,0  (1919)  ---            ¦   47.20    9.!
H/M50      168. Gübeli Sepp                    45 Wald ZH                    1:46.31,7  (2276)  HM/2169.       ¦   47.43  135.!
H/W35       81. Gübeli-Keller Vreni            62 Zürich                     1:50.07,7  (2328)  HM/410.        ¦   51.03   80.!
H/M40      551. Gübelin Reto                   59 Zürich                     1:55.04,9  (5649)  HM/2817.       ¦   53.25  565.!
Walk       ---  Gubler Christine               58 Bauma                        47.22,5  (7594)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       30. Gubler Ernst                   65 Winterthur                 1:19.42,7   (245)  HM/101.        ¦   37.08   33.!
K/W30      131. Gubler Esther                  60 Bülach                       36.02,4  (6200)  6F/393.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       36. Gubler Jean-Jacques            50 Uster                        30.10,1  (7100)  6M/167.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        30. Gubler Lisa                    87 Uster                        16.39,0  (9118)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       28. Gubler Markus                  43 Uster                      1:35.03,8   (850)  HM/1001.       ¦   43.41   22.!
K/MJ         4. Gubler Philipp                 81 Rorschacherberg              21.43,0  (7308)  6M/6.          ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       38. Gubler Urs                     58 Bülach                       30.29,0  (7101)  6M/173.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       84. Gubser Josy                    54 Walenstadt                   35.15,5  (6201)  6F/341.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Gubser Marianne                65 Winterthur                   57.38,5  (7595)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      216. Gubser Rolf Edwin              47 Emmenbrücke                1:52.59,5  (2289)  HM/2674.       ¦   50.18  200.!
H/M60        6. Gueldenapfel Erhard            37 Adliswil                   1:33.37,0   (552)  HM/853.        ¦   42.45    4.!
H/M55       92. Guenthart Hanspeter            44 Zürich                     1:50.01,1  (4103)  HM/2463.       ¦   51.16  107.!
H/M60       13. Guentlisberger Peter           37 Steinmaur                  1:40.52,2  (1851)  HM/1558.       ¦   46.44   17.!
H/W30       91. Gugger Katharina               66 Neuhausen                  1:50.40,0  (4025)  HM/425.        ¦   51.48   98.!
H/W35      238. Guggisberg Anita               64 Ermenswil                  2:19.48,0  (5651)  HM/1213.       ¦ 1:02.15  231.!
H/M35      184. Guggisberg Beat                61 Untersiggenthal            1:32.58,0  (1675)  HM/784.        ¦   44.00  234.!
M/JE        31. Guggisberg Daniel              90 Freienstein                   5.31,9  (8732)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      506. Guggisberg Marcel              62 Ermenswil                  1:48.49,6  (3050)  HM/2364.       ¦   50.50  529.!
H/M40      372. Guggisberg Markus              59 Freienstein                1:43.15,9  (1276)  HM/1822.       ¦   46.15  319.!
H/M40      102. Gühr Marcel                    57 Sursee                     1:30.14,0   (864)  HM/577.        ¦   42.44  145.!
H/M60       73. Guidoux Jean-Pierre            39 Lausanne                   2:23.37,0  (5089)  HM/3464.       ¦ 1:03.04   71.!
H/W45       91. Gujan Christiane               54 Brütten                    2:00.16,2  (4398)  HM/789.        ¦   54.21   78.!
H/M40      329. Gujan Peter                    58 Uster                      1:41.07,5  (2830)  HM/1587.       ¦   47.08  355.!
H/M40      438. Gujan Valentin                 55 Brütten                    1:46.41,4  (2740)  HM/2181.       ¦   48.40  422.!
H/W20       28. Guldenfels Maja                77 Basel                      1:39.20,2  (3294)  HM/115.        ¦   46.57   34.!
H/M40      313. Guler Reto                     55 Igis                       1:40.14,3  (1552)  HM/1495.       ¦   47.27  371.!
H/M35       52. Gulich Thomas                  61 Männedorf                  1:23.09,3   (166)  HM/206.        ¦   38.34   59.!
H/M35      155. Gundelach Henning              64 D-Hersbruck                1:31.16,5  (1429)  HM/648.        ¦   42.34  177.!
K/WJ         3. Günsberg Claudia               80 Meilen                       27.34,5  (6202)  6F/19.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      177. Günster Manfred                40 D-Ettlingen                2:18.44,0  (3061)  HM/3419.       ¦   57.00  160.!
H/M45      476. Güntensperger Armin            53 Winterthur                 2:03.36,9  (5007)  HM/3198.       ¦   54.23  441.!
H/W40      104. Güntensperger Rita             58 Jona                       1:53.09,5  (3762)  HM/516.        ¦   51.05   81.!
H/W60        2. Günthardt Elisabeth            39 Rudolfingen                1:51.04,8  (3438)  HM/439.        ¦   50.58    2.!
H/W20      136. Guntli Andrea                  73 Mels                       1:56.59,4  (3219)  HM/660.        ¦   52.47  112.!
Staff       20. Guntli Petra+Zillner Karin+Man 73 ö la Palöma-Girls          1:44.55,1  (1962)  ---            ¦   50.15   18.!
H/W30      130. Güntzel Sara                   69 Zürich                     1:55.43,9  (3176)  HM/618.        ¦   55.03  148.!
H/W30      199. Gurt-Römer Madeleine           65 Haldenstein                2:07.16,5  (5220)  HM/1011.       ¦   57.42  181.!
H/M35      581. Gürtler René                   63 Boppelsen                  1:54.24,5  (3440)  HM/2772.       ¦   50.37  522.!
H/W65        1. Gurtner Pina                   25 Bern                       2:08.48,2  (4232)  HM/1049.       ¦   56.48    1.!
H/M20       54. Gurzeler Chris                 71 Muri AG                    1:24.15,1   (289)  HM/250.        ¦   40.23   77.!
H/W20      133. Gut Barbara                    75 Bülach                     1:56.37,9  (4422)  HM/651.        ¦   52.31  107.!
H/W45       36. Gut Eva                        51 Volketswil                 1:47.52,4  (1666)  HM/339.        ¦   49.41   32.!
H/M50      201. Gut Rudolf                     46 Grüningen                  1:50.33,2  (3337)  HM/2499.       ¦   51.20  226.!
K/W30      121. Gut Yvonne                     66 Uster                        35.26,7  (6203)  6F/354.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       50. Gütermann Tania                67 Muri b. Bern               1:44.07,4  (2783)  HM/224.        ¦   48.16   49.!
Walk       ---  Gutierez Conchita              ?? Zürich                       50.37,7  (7596)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      282. Gutknecht Andreas              69 Stallikon                  1:40.26,3  (1836)  HM/1510.       ¦   46.16  278.!
H/M50      321. Gutmann Ernst                  48 Rueti                      2:21.06,5  (4228)  HM/3436.       ¦ 1:02.30  327.!
H/M35      643. Guyer Daniel                   60 Aathal-Seegräben           2:02.09,1  (4218)  HM/3156.       ¦   56.58  652.!
M/MD        63. Guyer Kathrin                  88 Seegräben                     5.59,8  (8026)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF       ---  Guyer Patrick                  92 Aathal-Seegräben          aufgegeben  (8918)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       54. Guyot Chantal                  72 Bassersdorf                1:45.01,6  (3722)  HM/252.        ¦   49.20   59.!
K/W20        4. Gwerder Karin                  76 Schwyz                       26.12,9  (6204)  6F/6.          ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        35. Gwerder Lara                   89 Dietlikon                     5.33,7  (8081)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       38. Gwerder Lillian                51 Dietlikon                  1:49.33,8  (2958)  HM/385.        ¦   50.26   39.!
K/W20        3. Gwerder Nina                   73 Schwyz                       25.50,2  (6205)  6F/5.          ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40        5. Gwerder Ruth                   50 Schwyz                       28.57,9  (6206)  6F/41.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        45. Gygax Fabian                   89 Zürich                        5.18,3  (8528)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      493. Gygax Jörg                     53 Hochdorf                   2:09.05,9  (5173)  HM/3326.       ¦   59.31  503.!
K/W40       13. Gygax Rose-Marie               59 Zürich                       30.28,6  (6207)  6F/85.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      621. Gygi Martin                    59 Allschwil                  2:03.48,2  (5370)  HM/3202.       ¦   55.06  608.!
H/M35      319. Gyr Martin                     63 Zürich                     1:39.06,3   (233)  HM/1407.       ¦   40.49  130.!
H/M20      354. Gysel Edgardo                  79 Jona                       1:57.52,7  (5497)  HM/2969.       ¦   56.02  370.!
K/W20       84. Gysel Manuela                  71 Uhwiesen                     36.52,6  (6208)  6F/427.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       33. Gysel Robert                   44 Wilchingen                 1:36.42,7  (1640)  HM/1157.       ¦   44.28   32.!
H/M50       56. Gyseler Walter                 45 Schaffhausen               1:35.22,2  (1843)  HM/1021.       ¦   44.10   63.!
H/M20       22. Gysin Patrick                  75 Gattikon                   1:17.50,5   (157)  HM/71.         ¦   36.41   24.!
Walk       ---  Gysin Silvia                   40 Olten                        49.59,6  (7597)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       55. Gysin Susanne                  71 Winterthur                   34.36,1  (6209)  6F/297.        ¦    ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.