Greifenseelauf 1999 - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/W40      101. Faccin-Bührer Ursula           53 Fehraltorf                   36.03,5  (6585)  6F/394.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      282. Faes Hansruedi                 45 Au                         2:01.50,1  (4877)  HM/3141.       ¦   55.13  279.!
H/W40      194. Faes Madeleine                 58 Uster                      2:07.06,8  (4065)  HM/1006.       ¦   59.29  206.!
H/M35      110. Faessler Armin                 60 Zürich                     1:27.36,7   (808)  HM/410.        ¦   40.03  103.!
H/M35      559. Fäh Daniel                     61 Zürich                     1:52.09,6   (580)  HM/2613.       ¦   54.08  617.!
Walk       ---  Fäh Esther                     35 Kilchberg ZH                 52.35,9  (7563)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Staff       59. Fäh Monika+Zuber Barbara+Würms 75 s' Team Toggenburg         2:15.09,2  (1914)  ---            ¦   54.08   39.!
H/M20       52. Fahrni Adrian                  70 Wetzikon ZH                1:23.50,4   (201)  HM/233.        ¦   37.25   31.!
H/W40      250. Fankhauser Brigitte            59 Herzogenbuchsee            3:07.15,4  (5625)  HM/1294.       ¦ 1:28.32  251.!
Walk       ---  Fankhauser Margrith            46 Köniz                        46.12,9  (7565)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       23. Fankhauser Ruth                63 Walkringen                   30.12,6  (6140)  6F/73.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      308. Fankhauser Thomas              75 Zürich                     1:50.30,0  (5824)  HM/2495.       ¦   50.59  321.!
H/M40       33. Fantony Gilles                 59 St-Légier                  1:22.56,9   (241)  HM/193.        ¦   39.32   55.!
H/W40       58. Fantony Suzanne                59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:45.28,5  (2133)  HM/264.        ¦   49.20   62.!
H/W20      209. Färing Marie-Louise            ?? Zürich                     2:10.28,7  (5103)  HM/1092.       ¦ 1:00.00  209.!
Walk       ---  Farner Karl                    35 Uhwiesen                     46.34,2  (7566)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Farner Lydia                   39 Uhwiesen                     46.36,9  (7567)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      452. Farner René                    58 Maisprach                  1:47.51,8  (1862)  HM/2283.       ¦   48.42  424.!
H/M35      551. Fasnacht Peter                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:51.49,8  (3051)  HM/2587.       ¦   51.12  548.!
Walk       ---  Fässler Astrid                 55 Zürich                       53.31,2  (7797)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        28. Fässler Claudio                86 Zürich                       18.48,2  (9362)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      152. Fässler Heidi                  74 Bennau                     1:59.13,1  (5984)  HM/747.        ¦   55.15  152.!
K/WJA       12. Fässler Laura                  84 Zürich                       29.11,5  (6636)  6F/45.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       57. Fattini Gabriela               66 Pfungen                    1:45.33,3  (1709)  HM/267.        ¦   48.18   50.!
H/M50       96. Fatzer Alfred                  45 Seuzach                    1:40.14,6  (2636)  HM/1496.       ¦   47.08  125.!
H/W30       71. Fatzer Carmen                  66 Lachen SZ                  1:47.40,0  (3523)  HM/332.        ¦   50.41   83.!
Walk       ---  Favre Elsbeth                  ?? Winterthur                   50.29,7  (7568)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        52. Fawer Alain                    89 Uster                         5.21,1  (8520)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        64. Fawer Etienne                  91 Uster                         5.54,8  (8720)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      368. Fawer Walter                   61 Uster                      1:41.49,9  (1769)  HM/1660.       ¦   43.59  232.!
H/M35      575. Federico Franco                64 Horgen                     1:53.55,2  (5626)  HM/2737.       ¦   51.57  574.!
H/M35      618. Feer Peter                     62 Goldau                     1:58.48,6  (1105)  HM/3016.       ¦   53.24  605.!
H/W40      201. Fehlmann Laura                 55 Cressier FR                2:08.13,8  (4911)  HM/1031.       ¦   57.40  188.!
K/W50       51. Fehr Claire                    46 Altnau                       41.32,9  (6141)  6F/548.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      194. Fehr Daniela                   67 Zürich                     2:06.25,1  (5466)  HM/983.        ¦ 1:02.09  225.!
H/M40      404. Fehr David                     57 Winterthur                 1:44.41,4  (2790)  HM/1983.       ¦   48.37  418.!
H/M50      298. Fehr Hans                      47 Eglisau                    2:06.33,8  (4938)  HM/3273.       ¦   55.54  288.!
H/M35      458. Fehr Markus                    60 Zürich                     1:45.50,1  (1363)  HM/2099.       ¦   47.18  381.!
K/MJA       12. Fehr Sandro                    82 Bülach                       24.25,5  (7068)  6M/44.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       59. Fehr Wilhelm                   45 Aadorf                     1:35.44,7  (1418)  HM/1059.       ¦   44.54   74.!
H/M30        9. Fehse Daniel                   65 Steinach                   1:14.30,6   (137)  HM/33.         ¦   34.10    4.!
H/M30      475. Feigl Christopher              69 Chur                       1:53.49,1  (5825)  HM/2727.       ¦   52.29  480.!
H/M35      152. Feiner Roger                   64 Pfaffhausen                1:31.12,5   (779)  HM/643.        ¦   41.51  154.!
H/M20      156. Feiss Eduard                   70 Allenwinden                1:35.51,7   (842)  HM/1077.       ¦   44.21  167.!
H/M55       60. Fekete Tamas                   44 D-Würzburg                 1:42.54,6  (1415)  HM/1792.       ¦   48.15   70.!
H/W20      137. Felber Susanne                 76 Egerkingen                 1:57.22,6  (3766)  HM/683.        ¦   56.07  167.!
K/W20       36. Felchlin Carina                79 Haslen GL                    32.25,0  (6142)  6F/169.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       49. Felchlin Irene                 68 Luzern                     1:44.06,8  (3552)  HM/223.        ¦   49.27   66.!
H/M20      292. Felder Armin                   70 Mettmenstetten             1:48.11,8  (2068)  HM/2313.       ¦   51.09  323.!
M/MB        14. Felder Karin                   85 Dottikon                     16.00,8  (9004)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Feldmann Silvia                59 Mollis                       42.32,8  (7570)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      218. Fent Patricia                  68 Bronschhofen               2:10.47,1  (5544)  HM/1100.       ¦ 1:00.17  210.!
H/M30      537. Fergg Jan-Marc                 67 Egg b. Zürich              2:05.43,9  (5025)  HM/3254.       ¦   55.47  527.!
H/M45      145. Fernandez Antonio              52 Greifensee                 1:36.12,6  (1263)  HM/1113.       ¦   44.42  162.!
H/M60        3. Fernandez Manuel               39 Hegnau                     1:30.34,0  (2924)  HM/597.        ¦   42.06    3.!
H/M20      107. Feroce Adrian                  70 Gossau ZH                  1:30.45,3  (1010)  HM/615.        ¦   41.02   94.!
H/M35      327. Ferro Daniel                   63 Basel                      1:39.18,3  (1787)  HM/1431.       ¦   44.27  259.!
K/W30      184. Fesli Cennet                   62 Pratteln                     41.38,1  (6143)  6F/552.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      233. Fesli Mehmet                   50 Pratteln                   1:42.23,6  (2645)  HM/1724.       ¦   47.17  235.!
H/M50       31. Fesli Seyit                    49 Pratteln                   1:31.30,0  (7815)  HM/669.        ¦   43.46   55.!
H/W55        3. Fesseler Gertrud               40 Neuhausen                  1:45.24,8  (3773)  HM/260.        ¦   49.01    4.!
H/M40      342. Fet José                       55 Laupersdorf                1:41.51,9  (1706)  HM/1667.       ¦   44.11  223.!
M/MC        23. Fet Virginia                   87 Laupersdorf                  15.57,3  (9113)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        56. Feucht Patrick                 91 Rüti ZH                       5.47,3  (8721)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Feusi Bernadette               34 Richterswil                  56.17,0  (7571)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      439. Feusi Konrad                   55 Winterthur                 1:46.45,8  (2575)  HM/2184.       ¦   48.13  404.!
K/M40        8. Feusi Peter                    54 Nänikon                      26.11,0  (7069)  6M/73.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      450. Feusi Richard                  50 Niederweningen             1:59.53,4  (4159)  HM/3071.       ¦   56.08  478.!
H/M35      160. Feuz Bernhard                  63 Beatenberg                 1:31.38,4   (400)  HM/679.        ¦   40.21  113.!
H/M35      317. Fey Thomas                     61 Sargans                    1:39.02,9  (1581)  HM/1398.       ¦   46.31  349.!
H/M55        5. Fiechter Freddy                43 Rümlang                    1:26.32,4   (411)  HM/358.        ¦   40.27    6.!
H/M40      500. Fiechter Fritz                 57 Wynigen                    1:51.19,6  (4909)  HM/2560.       ¦   49.45  459.!
H/M45      259. Fiechter Hans                  52 Herrliberg                 1:44.12,6  (2187)  HM/1917.       ¦   47.37  251.!
H/M40      254. Fiechter Urs                   55 Glattfelden                1:37.28,3  (5359)  HM/1231.       ¦   45.26  281.!
H/W20       58. Fierz Martina                  72 Esslingen                  1:45.31,8  (3575)  HM/266.        ¦   49.24   61.!
H/M40      494. Fietz Peter                    55 Zollikon                   1:50.37,5  (5628)  HM/2508.       ¦   52.15  536.!
H/M45      433. Filimci Mahmut                 53 Therwil                    1:57.24,1  (4434)  HM/2945.       ¦   53.02  417.!
H/M40      201. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore           1:35.34,2  (2203)  HM/1039.       ¦   44.42  245.!
H/W40      165. Filli Lamprecht Lucrezia       58 Zürich                     2:02.09,4  (4207)  HM/849.        ¦   56.07  166.!
H/W55       10. Filliger Maria                 44 Oberägeri                  1:52.31,2  (3601)  HM/490.        ¦   52.22   10.!
H/W40      180. Fillinger Brigitta             57 Zürich                     2:04.02,9  (5629)  HM/916.        ¦   57.10  181.!
H/M50       30. Fink Arnold                    47 Wil                        1:31.29,7   (859)  HM/668.        ¦   42.14   30.!
H/M40      426. Fink Bruno                     55 Hüttwilen                  1:45.56,4  (2673)  HM/2113.       ¦   49.46  460.!
H/M60       48. Fink Erwin                     37 Mülligen                   1:57.24,4  (5044)  HM/2946.       ¦   52.58   46.!
H/M20      119. Fink Jürgen                    74 A-Bludesch                 1:31.56,5  (1228)  HM/706.        ¦   42.44  130.!
H/W30      252. Finker Lorella                 65 Uetikon am See             2:22.33,9  (5537)  HM/1238.       ¦ 1:06.36  255.!
H/M30      437. Finker Marcel                  65 Uetikon am See             1:50.32,6  (4527)  HM/2497.       ¦   52.02  473.!
H/W45      138. Finsterle Rosy                 53 Wallisellen                2:16.35,9  (5143)  HM/1180.       ¦ 1:02.01  141.!
H/W20        9. Fisch Katja                    76 Wil SG                     1:32.11,8  (1205)  HM/29.         ¦   42.20    7.!
H/M30      392. Fischer Alain                  69 St. Gallen                 1:47.05,2  (2899)  HM/2213.       ¦   50.25  436.!
H/M40      418. Fischer Alfred                 55 Brienz BE                  1:45.36,7  (1735)  HM/2080.       ¦   45.30  286.!
H/W60        3. Fischer Anita                  36 St. Gallen                 2:11.32,1  (5174)  HM/1112.       ¦ 1:00.29    3.!
H/M45      275. Fischer Bernhard               53 Oberägeri                  1:45.06,1  (2016)  HM/2026.       ¦   48.17  280.!
H/W35      152. Fischer Christa                60 Bülach                     1:59.27,1  (4572)  HM/759.        ¦   54.23  132.!
H/M30      183. Fischer Georg                  69 Affoltern am Albis         1:33.52,3   (680)  HM/879.        ¦   44.24  225.!
H/M35      113. Fischer Hanspeter              60 Winterthur                 1:27.59,1   (269)  HM/431.        ¦   41.44  151.!
H/W45        4. Fischer Hedy                   50 Untersiggenthal            1:32.23,6  (1392)  HM/32.         ¦   42.47    4.!
H/W45      105. Fischer Heidi                  51 Neunkirch                  2:02.37,7  (4868)  HM/868.        ¦   57.45  116.!
H/M35       75. Fischer Heinz                  64 Zürich                     1:24.56,4   (313)  HM/281.        ¦   38.09   50.!
Walk       ---  Fischer Irma                   53 Embrach                      55.02,6  (7572)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       29. Fischer Jean-Jacques           63 Winterthur                   28.22,5  (7071)  6M/125.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      623. Fischer Karsten                64 Oberdorf NW                1:59.28,3  (4227)  HM/3049.       ¦   55.25  637.!
H/M40      192. Fischer Markus                 57 Ueberstorf                 1:35.10,1  (1275)  HM/1009.       ¦   44.27  235.!
H/M35      410. Fischer Martin                 63 Ehrikon                    1:43.37,8  (2294)  HM/1861.       ¦   49.06  470.!
H/W20      235. Fischer Mirjam                 70 Russikon                   2:30.18,7  (5630)  HM/1270.       ¦ 1:02.03  221.!
H/W35      233. Fischer Nicole                 64 Obersteckholz              2:16.51,5  (5331)  HM/1187.       ¦ 1:02.49  235.!
H/M30       94. Fischer Peter                  67 Gutenswil                  1:26.58,0  (1751)  HM/377.        ¦   40.56  122.!
H/M30      451. Fischer Roland                 65 Buchrain                   1:51.32,0  (4579)  HM/2568.       ¦   54.35  519.!
H/M30      496. Fischer Stefan                 69 Uster                      1:56.17,3  (2051)  HM/2879.       ¦   51.13  458.!
H/M40       10. Fischer Urs                    59 Pfungen                    1:17.26,6   (129)  HM/63.         ¦   35.45    9.!
H/M65        9. Fischer Vinzenz                34 Goldau                     1:41.53,1  (5631)  HM/1668.       ¦   47.19    8.!
H/M45      308. Fischer Walter                 51 Neunkirch                  1:47.11,1  (2613)  HM/2221.       ¦   47.41  254.!
H/M60       66. Fischer Werner                 35 St. Gallen                 2:16.19,7  (5826)  HM/3405.       ¦ 1:01.42   68.!
Staff       25. Fischer Yvonne+Ruck Roland+Vog 54 LG-Aarau                   1:48.23,0  (1915)  ---            ¦   59.47   56.!
H/M30      229. Fischli Jürg                   66 Näfels                     1:36.32,1  (3692)  HM/1145.       ¦   44.04  207.!
H/M35      211. Fischli Otto                   62 Näfels                     1:34.06,9  (1485)  HM/910.        ¦   43.47  222.!
H/W45      119. Fitze Esther                   53 Egg (Flawil)               2:06.49,7  (5082)  HM/998.        ¦   58.16  119.!
H/M40      651. Fitze Roland                   56 Aesch BL                   2:23.49,7  (5450)  HM/3465.       ¦ 1:03.18  648.!
H/M45      234. Fitze Walter                   54 Winterthur                 1:42.26,0  (2194)  HM/1730.       ¦   45.26  184.!
K/W40       90. Fitzi Verena                   54 Felben-Wellhausen            35.35,8  (6144)  6F/362.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W60        1. Fivian Ulla                    37 Kollbrunn                  1:44.53,8  (2431)  HM/247.        ¦   48.40    1.!
H/M45      149. Flachsmann Rolf                51 Wetzikon                   1:36.24,0  (1595)  HM/1129.       ¦   44.17  145.!
H/W20      161. Flammer Irene                  70 Winterberg ZH              2:01.01,0  (4806)  HM/819.        ¦   57.25  184.!
K/W50        7. Flammer Margrit                40 Lindau                       32.51,3  (6145)  6F/200.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      322. Flammer Vitus                  51 Gossau SG                  1:48.35,0  (1831)  HM/2342.       ¦   46.04  202.!
H/M55      120. Flammer Willy                  42 Lindau                     1:55.45,1  (3572)  HM/2849.       ¦   52.13  112.!
H/W20       21. Fleiner Andrea                 75 Bern                       1:37.32,7  (2786)  HM/86.         ¦   45.32   25.!
H/M45      279. Fleischli Emil                 52 Muotathal                  1:45.18,8  (3828)  HM/2052.       ¦   49.30  325.!
K/W40       81. Fleischli Rosmarie             52 Muotathal                    35.07,7  (6146)  6F/336.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Fleischlin Margrith            45 Binningen                    55.38,2  (7573)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      299. Flepp Claudio                  57 Breil/Brigels              1:39.27,0  (2183)  HM/1439.       ¦   45.27  283.!
M/JC        35. Flepp Fabio                    86 Embrach                      19.38,5  (9312)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       60. Flepp Markus                   55 Embrach                      34.29,9  (7072)  6M/246.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       49. Flepp Tina                     56 Embrach                      33.25,5  (6147)  6F/229.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      624. Fleury Michel                  62 Bern                       1:59.37,8  (5096)  HM/3057.       ¦   57.33  661.!
H/W35       63. Florin Renate                  61 Jona                       1:47.44,6  (3006)  HM/334.        ¦   50.31   71.!
H/M20       53. Florinett Andrea               79 Scuol                      1:23.51,6   (309)  HM/235.        ¦   38.25   48.!
H/M30      410. Flory Markus                   66 Emmenbrücke                1:47.47,9  (1724)  HM/2277.       ¦   50.31  440.!
H/M35      138. Fluck Daniel                   64 Dietikon                   1:30.18,4   (661)  HM/582.        ¦   42.52  185.!
K/MJ         5. Flück Maik                     80 Bettlach                     22.35,0  (7073)  6M/15.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      104. Flückiger Hans                 53 Dübendorf                  1:33.42,6   (822)  HM/863.        ¦   42.45   89.!
H/W45       43. Flückiger Marlene              52 Koppigen                   1:50.44,9  (3791)  HM/429.        ¦   50.42   40.!
K/MJA       27. Flückiger Michael              83 Dübendorf                    28.41,1  (7074)  6M/133.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20      103. Flückiger Sandra               72 Laupen BE                    41.20,6  (6149)  6F/546.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       96. Flückiger Urs                  49 Hettlingen                 1:40.14,6  (1544)  HM/1496.       ¦   45.59   93.!
H/M50      280. Flükiger Erich                 47 Bern                       2:01.25,7  (5827)  HM/3130.       ¦   57.03  300.!
H/M30       46. Flury Daniel                   67 Forch                      1:22.05,7   (374)  HM/164.        ¦   37.58   47.!
K/W20       74. Flury Gabriela                 77 Windisch                     35.41,4  (6150)  6F/373.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45        6. Flury Leena                    52 Koppigen                   1:34.03,7  (1240)  HM/49.         ¦   43.35    7.!
H/M55      169. Foellmi Arthur                 42 Zürich                     2:09.34,6  (4120)  HM/3336.       ¦   57.13  164.!
H/M50      139. Foletti Romeo                  48 Erlen                      1:44.18,0  (2094)  HM/1934.       ¦   46.10   98.!
H/M50      267. Föllmi Antonio                 46 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:59.20,6  (2883)  HM/3042.       ¦   56.24  296.!
H/M30      142. Folly Olivier                  68 Marly                      1:31.00,5  (2512)  HM/629.        ¦   42.49  159.!
K/W30       79. Forde Anne-Marie               60 Küsnacht ZH                  33.27,7  (6151)  6F/234.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       47. Fornasier Lucia                59 Wünnewil                   1:42.58,2  (3700)  HM/196.        ¦   47.35   40.!
M/MB        13. Forrer Bettina                 85 Trübbach                     15.41,8  (9005)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      319. Forrer Daniel                  76 Romanshorn                 1:51.49,5  (2802)  HM/2586.       ¦   51.26  325.!
K/W30       84. Forster Doris                  60 Jona                         33.52,2  (6152)  6F/252.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      532. Forster Heinz                  56 Volketswil                 1:53.47,7  (3386)  HM/2726.       ¦   51.24  513.!
H/M20       14. Forster Peter                  73 Fehraltorf                 1:15.16,4   (188)  HM/39.         ¦   34.48   16.!
H/M40      186. Fossati Raffaello              58 Riedikon                   1:34.54,1   (536)  HM/987.        ¦   42.49  154.!
K/W30      175. Fotheringham Jane              61 Dübendorf                    40.08,3  (6153)  6F/523.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      257. Fotheringham Jilly             65 Thalwil                    2:25.55,2  (5474)  HM/1254.       ¦ 1:07.22  257.!
H/M45      319. Fraefel Othmar                 50 St. Gallen                 1:48.16,2  (3196)  HM/2319.       ¦   51.56  393.!
H/M40      266. Franco José                    59 Greifensee                 1:38.01,5  (1782)  HM/1291.       ¦   44.59  260.!
H/W35       45. Frank Bettina                  62 D-Watterdingen             1:44.30,0  (2616)  HM/234.        ¦   49.09   55.!
H/M30      481. Frank Markus                   67 Zürich                     1:54.27,2  (5632)  HM/2777.       ¦   51.11  456.!
H/M35      602. Frank Michael                  62 Zürich                     1:57.12,8  (5831)  HM/2930.       ¦   55.08  634.!
H/M35       24. Frank Thomas                   61 Rodersdorf                 1:19.34,5   (232)  HM/98.         ¦   37.06   27.!
K/W50       32. Franzen Leonie                 41 Luzern                       36.19,9  (6154)  6F/409.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      502. Franzke Dieter                 62 Windisch                   1:48.34,0  (3596)  HM/2340.       ¦   49.43  490.!
H/W30       31. Frauchiger Anita               66 Aarwangen                  1:40.31,0  (3483)  HM/143.        ¦   47.27   36.!
H/M30       42. Frauchiger Marc                69 Volketswil                 1:20.43,2   (373)  HM/132.        ¦   37.59   50.!
H/M30      373. Frauenfelder Andreas           68 Seuzach                    1:45.17,0  (2943)  HM/2044.       ¦   48.05  350.!
H/M50      135. Frauenfelder Armin             46 Winterthur                 1:43.48,9  (2063)  HM/1879.       ¦   47.46  136.!
H/M30      309. Frauenknecht René              67 Dottikon                   1:42.14,5  (4063)  HM/1704.       ¦   49.11  394.!
K/MJA        7. Frehner Marco                  82 Niederwil SG                 23.15,9  (7076)  6M/25.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      348. Frehner Walter                 54 Zürich                     1:50.29,4  (2548)  HM/2494.       ¦   51.03  369.!
M/JF        33. Frei Adrian                    93 Schönbühl-Urtenen             7.03,8  (8913)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       61. Frei Aldo                      55 Winterthur                   35.26,7  (7077)  6M/253.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      166. Frei Bruno                     40 Zürich                     2:08.35,8  (5489)  HM/3321.       ¦   55.59  147.!
H/M55       81. Frei Bruno                     40 Full-Reuenthal             1:47.25,8  (3630)  HM/2243.       ¦   49.34   86.!
H/M35      688. Frei Christian                 60 Zürich                     2:19.00,5  (4900)  HM/3422.       ¦ 1:01.08  688.!
H/M35      535. Frei Christoph                 64 Frauenfeld                 1:50.30,1   (576)  HM/2496.       ¦   51.11  547.!
K/M30       33. Frei Daniel                    65 Schönbühl-Urtenen            28.52,9  (7078)  6M/138.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        29. Frei David                     94 Schönbühl-Urtenen             6.54,9  (8914)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      157. Frei Eugen                     46 Humlikon                   1:45.44,3  (1890)  HM/2091.       ¦   46.56  119.!
H/W35      ---  Frei Gerda                     61 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (5352)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
K/M60        5. Frei Hans                      34 Zürich                       28.29,9  (7079)  6M/129.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        21. Frei Melina                    89 Buchs ZH                      5.21,4  (8019)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      113. Frei Pascal                    74 Jona                       1:31.22,1  (4827)  HM/659.        ¦   44.33  176.!
H/M45      439. Frei Peter                     50 Ennetbaden                 1:58.14,6  (2050)  HM/2984.       ¦   50.40  360.!
H/M60       49. Frei Raimund                   38 Tann-Rueti                 1:57.37,0  (4212)  HM/2956.       ¦   54.44   52.!
M/JE         6. Frei Raphael                   91 Schönbühl-Urtenen             4.58,5  (8722)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       32. Frei Rolf                      70 Bäretswil                  1:20.44,1   (155)  HM/133.        ¦   36.31   23.!
H/M20      112. Frei Stephan                   74 Oberentfelden              1:31.21,4  (1337)  HM/657.        ¦   42.57  136.!
H/W40      111. Frei Susanne                   59 Müllheim Dorf              1:53.57,8  (4039)  HM/549.        ¦   52.00   97.!
H/M45       50. Frei Thomas                    51 Liestal                    1:29.08,9   (686)  HM/514.        ¦   41.26   53.!
H/M35      637. Frei Urs                       61 Zürich                     2:01.18,6  (4760)  HM/3124.       ¦   54.58  632.!
H/M35       81. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:25.31,2   (502)  HM/304.        ¦   39.32   85.!
H/M45      208. Frei Werner                    52 Zürich                     1:41.12,7  (3459)  HM/1594.       ¦   47.23  240.!
H/M50       37. Freiburghaus Hans              46 Uster                      1:33.03,0   (841)  HM/791.        ¦   42.49   37.!
K/M50        7. Freimueller Peter              40 Adliswil                     26.47,3  (7080)  6M/85.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50        5. Freissler Werner               48 Zürich                       25.49,4  (7081)  6M/67.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      377. Freitag Andy                   55 Küsnacht ZH                1:43.29,7  (5832)  HM/1848.       ¦   46.08  315.!
H/M40      410. Fretz David                    59 Chur                       1:45.15,0  (2527)  HM/2041.       ¦   47.40  378.!
H/M55      123. Fretz Johannes                 41 Hombrechtikon              1:57.03,7  (3076)  HM/2922.       ¦   53.25  122.!
H/M35      422. Fretz Markus                   60 Steinmaur                  1:44.18,9  (1871)  HM/1937.       ¦   47.18  382.!
Staff       52. Fretz Michael+Weber Jürg+Thoma 74 Mettler-Schnägge           2:00.12,3  (1916)  ---            ¦   57.18   48.!
M/MD        78. Freudiger Sabine               88 Uster                         6.47,8  (8020)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      558. Freuler Martin                 58 Gossau ZH                  1:56.01,3  (4436)  HM/2864.       ¦   54.41  598.!
H/W20      202. Freuler Stefanie               72 Herrliberg                 2:08.34,8  (5223)  HM/1040.       ¦   58.28  195.!
H/M35      648. Frey Christoph                 62 Zürich                     2:03.30,8  (4396)  HM/3191.       ¦   54.43  627.!
H/M35      399. Frey Daniel                    64 Nänikon                    1:43.01,4  (2706)  HM/1802.       ¦   46.21  343.!
H/M45      435. Frey Hanspeter                 54 Dielsdorf                  1:57.28,7  (3443)  HM/2951.       ¦   56.33  485.!
H/M45      454. Frey Hansruedi                 52 Rüschlikon                 2:00.53,2  (3624)  HM/3107.       ¦   55.39  465.!
H/W20       10. Frey Sandra                    70 Huttwil                    1:32.16,1  (1453)  HM/31.         ¦   42.40    9.!
H/W40      101. Frey Therese                   58 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:53.07,4  (4087)  HM/513.        ¦   52.23  102.!
H/M20      140. Frey Thomas                    72 Volketswil                 1:33.37,7  (5833)  HM/855.        ¦   44.29  173.!
H/W35      231. Frey-Luxemburg. Monika         63 D-Gottmadingen             2:16.11,5  (4456)  HM/1178.       ¦ 1:00.35  220.!
M/MB         7. Friberg Sandra                 84 Chur                         14.42,7  (9006)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       22. Frick Andrea                   70 FL-Balzers                 1:37.33,6  (2472)  HM/87.         ¦   45.45   26.!
H/M20      306. Frick Jürg                     71 Zürich                     1:50.11,2  (4773)  HM/2472.       ¦   51.52  336.!
H/M55      165. Fricker Paul                   43 Langnau am Albis           2:08.05,9  (4443)  HM/3311.       ¦   57.49  168.!
Walk       ---  Fricker-Rathgeb Regina         47 Langnau am Albis              5.00,0  (5374)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       52. Friedel Madeleine              76 Bern                         33.44,2  (6638)  6F/245.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       62. Frieden Thomas                 69 Winterthur                 1:23.40,9   (773)  HM/231.        ¦   38.42   63.!
H/W50       35. Frieden Verena                 49 Winterthur                 1:57.45,5  (4020)  HM/697.        ¦   54.13   34.!
H/M45      177. Frieder Hans                   52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.05,4  (1195)  HM/1405.       ¦   44.35  159.!
H/W40      136. Frieder Kathrin                56 Herzogenbuchsee            1:57.50,6  (4813)  HM/702.        ¦   54.02  131.!
H/M60       40. Friederich Alfred              36 Münchenbuchsee             1:52.33,5  (3414)  HM/2637.       ¦   52.38   45.!
K/M20       10. Friederich Aljosa              72 Brüttisellen                 24.08,9  (7082)  6M/36.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      249. Friedl Hannes                  66 Zürich                     1:37.52,2  (2083)  HM/1274.       ¦   45.01  243.!
H/M55      172. Friedli Alfred                 44 Winterberg ZH              2:10.36,4  (5083)  HM/3351.       ¦   58.16  170.!
H/M40      464. Friedli Andreas                56 Derendingen                1:48.41,9  (3464)  HM/2357.       ¦   50.20  479.!
K/M60       15. Friedli Gilbert                39 Luzern                       34.13,0  (7083)  6M/240.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      229. Friedli Louis                  63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:35.22,5   (162)  HM/1023.       ¦   43.09  196.!
K/W50       50. Friedli Mäggie                 40 Luzern                       41.14,6  (6155)  6F/544.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      642. Friedli Markus                 64 Winterthur                 2:02.08,9  (3445)  HM/3155.       ¦   54.55  631.!
H/W20      154. Friedrich Annette              73 Winterthur                 1:59.26,1  (4490)  HM/757.        ¦   56.47  177.!
H/M20      368. Friedrich Beat                 71 Zürich                     2:04.34,6  (4413)  HM/3228.       ¦   53.29  352.!
H/W30      103. Friedrich Franziska            66 Bern                       1:52.30,5  (3297)  HM/489.        ¦   49.02   62.!
H/W20       14. Friedrich Kathrin              79 Freidorf TG                1:34.19,2  (1327)  HM/50.         ¦   43.30   14.!
H/M45      506. Friedrich Marcel               52 Wanzwil                    2:13.06,3  (4112)  HM/3384.       ¦   54.29  443.!
H/M50       61. Friedrich Ruedi                49 Freidorf                   1:35.59,5  (1047)  HM/1092.       ¦   43.23   49.!
H/M30      345. Friedrich Stefan               67 Winterthur                 1:43.40,9  (3287)  HM/1867.       ¦   49.59  423.!
H/M20       10. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                     1:12.40,5   (120)  HM/18.         ¦   33.38   10.!
K/WJA       27. Frigerio Michela               85 Mönchaltorf                  32.55,2  (6156)  6F/204.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       28. Frigg Annemarie                45 Mollis                       35.56,4  (6157)  6F/383.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      349. Frigg Ralf                     71 Davos Platz                1:56.47,8   (817)  HM/2907.       ¦   54.48  364.!
M/JC        38. Fringeli Patrick               86 Schöfflisdorf                19.46,5  (9313)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Fringeli Rosmarie              55 Schöfflisdorf                49.36,6  (7575)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       51. Frisch René                    67 Zürich                     1:22.37,3   (405)  HM/182.        ¦   38.29   60.!
K/W30      157. Frischknecht Christine         60 Zürich                       38.31,8  (6159)  6F/483.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        36. Frischknecht Claudia           87 Zürich                       17.27,0  (9114)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      232. Frischknecht Elsbeth           57 Urnäsch                    2:16.42,7  (5491)  HM/1183.       ¦ 1:02.19  232.!
H/M40      145. Frischknecht Fritz             58 Steinmaur                  1:32.53,5  (1022)  HM/777.        ¦   43.00  163.!
H/W40      126. Frischknecht Judith            59 Steinmaur                  1:56.14,7  (5097)  HM/631.        ¦   52.53  111.!
H/M40      210. Frischknecht Markus            57 Oberuzwil                  1:35.49,0  (2004)  HM/1073.       ¦   44.33  238.!
M/MD        43. Frischknecht Melanie           88 Wolfhausen                    5.36,1  (8021)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      234. Frischknecht Nicole            62 Wädenswil                  2:16.51,6  (5287)  HM/1188.       ¦ 1:00.32  219.!
M/ME        28. Frischknecht Ruth              90 Urnäsch                       6.13,6  (8355)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       83. Fritsche Alex                  46 Uster                      1:38.26,6  (1779)  HM/1348.       ¦   46.14  101.!
H/W20       38. Fritsche Brigitte              74 Uster                      1:40.53,2  (2027)  HM/153.        ¦   46.17   29.!
H/M50       33. Fritschi Karl                  46 Uster                      1:32.09,7   (746)  HM/725.        ¦   43.14   44.!
H/M35      384. Fritschi Peter                 62 Embrach                    1:42.23,4  (2917)  HM/1723.       ¦   46.05  333.!
H/M50      170. Fritschi Robert                47 Hettlingen                 1:46.48,7  (2683)  HM/2191.       ¦   50.18  198.!
H/M35       68. Fritschi Roger                 62 Wallisellen                1:24.40,1   (485)  HM/266.        ¦   39.26   82.!
H/M35      214. Fritschi Stefan                64 Seuzach                    1:34.21,4  (1657)  HM/931.        ¦   43.39  214.!
M/MD        12. Fröhlich Daniela               88 Rümlang                       5.10,4  (8022)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       33. Fröhlicher Isabel              75 Lindau                       32.19,1  (6160)  6F/166.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       10. Fröhlicher Jeannette           45 Lindau                       33.21,8  (6161)  6F/224.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      116. Fromme Paul                    71 Zürich                     1:31.33,7  (2526)  HM/673.        ¦   42.26  120.!
H/M55       58. Frommel Heinz                  41 Lindau                     1:42.49,4  (1370)  HM/1780.       ¦   45.40   44.!
H/W45       60. Frommenwiler Gaby              51 Neftenbach                 1:54.26,7  (4166)  HM/567.        ¦   54.34   80.!
K/W30       62. Frommherz Annette              64 Bubikon                      32.29,0  (6162)  6F/176.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       40. Früh Anneliese                 49 Waldenburg                 1:59.48,3  (4397)  HM/776.        ¦   55.21   45.!
H/M35      ---  Frutig Lars                    60 Reinach BL                aufgegeben  (3278)  HM             ¦   51.45  565.!
H/M40       27. Fuchs Armin                    56 Muttenz                    1:22.00,0   (384)  HM/160.        ¦   37.31   26.!
H/M30      307. Fuchs Christian                65 Bäch SZ                    1:41.48,6  (3309)  HM/1659.       ¦   49.51  415.!
H/M30       19. Fuchs Daniel                   67 Näfels                     1:18.22,6   (152)  HM/79.         ¦   37.04   30.!
H/M45      391. Fuchs Hans                     50 Brienz                     1:54.01,2  (3643)  HM/2743.       ¦   50.29  355.!
K/W40      125. Fuchs Kathrin                  58 Muttenz                      37.56,2  (6163)  6F/465.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        19. Fuchs Ph.,                     86 Muttenz                      17.54,8  (9314)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB         4. Fuchs Raphael                  84 Muttenz                      12.44,2  (9205)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       12. Fuchs Rita                     67 Willerzell                 1:34.33,4  (1719)  HM/51.         ¦   44.06   13.!
H/M35      500. Fuchs Stephan                  60 Zürich                     1:48.28,0  (3778)  HM/2331.       ¦   51.36  562.!
M/ME        38. Fuchs Tanja                    90 Muttenz                       6.29,6  (8322)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      176. Fuego Helena                   55 Degersheim                 2:03.39,5  (4881)  HM/903.        ¦   55.41  159.!
H/M45      386. Fuerst Willi                   50 Hinwil                     1:53.09,7   (835)  HM/2685.       ¦   52.27  405.!
H/W35      251. Fugger Christine               61 Zürich                     2:33.22,4  (5530)  HM/1278.       ¦ 1:07.42  246.!
H/W35       40. Füglistaler Gaby               62 Waltenschwil               1:43.41,3  (2691)  HM/210.        ¦   48.28   46.!
H/M50      193. Füglister Alfred               47 Häuslenen                  1:49.27,0  (3325)  HM/2416.       ¦   50.29  205.!
Walk       ---  Füglister Mengina              50 Dielsdorf                    54.45,6  (7576)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      388. Fuhrer Heinz                   51 Mattstetten                1:53.21,0  (4019)  HM/2700.       ¦   51.02  368.!
Walk       ---  Fuhrer Henriette               43 Wünnewil                     51.28,1  (7577)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Fuhrer Ruth                    57 Dietikon                     53.00,6  (7578)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        68. Funk Davy                      91 Uster                         5.59,5  (8723)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       49. Fürer Simone                   73 Zürich                       33.24,2  (6164)  6F/228.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         2. Furger Michael                 88 Schattdorf                    4.23,1  (8521)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE         2. Furger Roman                   90 Schattdorf                    4.47,6  (8724)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      298. Furrer Bruno                   60 Horw                       1:38.12,4  (1705)  HM/1314.       ¦   42.22  164.!
H/W20       77. Furrer Cristine                77 Zürich                     1:48.33,2  (4799)  HM/357.        ¦   51.52   99.!
H/M30      557. Furrer Daniel                  66 Bergdietikon               2:16.16,6  (5432)  HM/3404.       ¦ 1:02.38  565.!
H/M35      326. Furrer Jürg                    63 Bassersdorf                1:39.18,1  (2036)  HM/1430.       ¦   46.34  351.!
H/M55       20. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:33.53,0   (714)  HM/881.        ¦   43.39   21.!
H/MJ         3. Furrer Raffael                 80 Niederweningen             1:24.13,8   (339)  HM/249.        ¦   39.29    2.!
H/M35       84. Furrer Reto                    62 Männedorf                  1:25.37,9  (5834)  HM/313.        ¦   40.15  108.!
H/M35      359. Furrer Urs                     64 Wädenswil                  1:41.17,6  (4710)  HM/1608.       ¦   49.23  481.!
H/M35      ---  Fürst Matthias                 63 Zürich                    aufgegeben   (657)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
K/M60        4. Fürst Max                      30 Wangen ZH                    28.11,0  (7085)  6M/121.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Fürst Monika                   59 Volketswil                   47.46,1  (7579)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      196. Fuso Allesandro                76 Greifensee                 1:39.02,7  (1656)  HM/1397.       ¦   46.44  221.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.