Greifenseelauf 1999 - "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M40      634. Ebel Andreas                   56 Goldingen                  2:08.36,8  (4586)  HM/3322.       ¦ 1:00.38  643.!
H/W35      210. Ebel Ornella                   62 Goldingen                  2:08.36,2  (4578)  HM/1041.       ¦ 1:00.37  221.!
H/M30      439. Eberhard Peter                 68 Olten                      1:50.34,8  (3649)  HM/2502.       ¦   49.23  401.!
H/M20       90. Eberle Alexander               77 Forch                      1:29.16,5  (1448)  HM/524.        ¦   41.41  104.!
H/M45      444. Eberle Alfred                  51 Wermatswil                 1:58.52,2  (4376)  HM/3021.       ¦   54.11  435.!
H/W20       35. Eberle Andrea                  74 Herisau                    1:40.32,0   (577)  HM/144.        ¦   43.37   15.!
H/MJ         8. Eberle Daniel                  81 Zuzwil SG                  1:31.43,3   (345)  HM/684.        ¦   40.19    5.!
M/ME        34. Eberle Deborah                 91 Gossau ZH                     6.25,6  (8318)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20       29. Eberle Dominic                 79 Nürensdorf                   30.37,2  (7056)  6M/177.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        45. Eberle Lukas                   94 Gossau ZH                     7.56,2  (8911)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       20. Eberle Lukas                   78 Uzwil                      1:17.33,4  (5818)  HM/64.         ¦   35.20   19.!
H/M20      333. Eberle Patric                  77 Nürensdorf                 1:53.52,8  (4847)  HM/2733.       ¦   51.35  329.!
M/JE        53. Eberle Patrick                 90 Gossau ZH                     5.41,9  (8717)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      487. Eberle Thomas                  64 Gossau ZH                  1:47.58,2  (2443)  HM/2294.       ¦   48.57  465.!
M/ME        23. Eberli Jeanine                 90 Neuenkirch                    5.58,5  (8319)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       27. Eberli Katharina               63 Neuenkirch                   30.18,3  (6125)  6F/78.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      321. Ebinger Daniel                 58 Winterthur                 1:40.41,6  (2659)  HM/1546.       ¦   47.35  377.!
K/MJ        12. Ebinger Peter                  80 Uster                        26.29,3  (7057)  6M/80.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       81. Ebneter Rina                   55 Rüthi SG                   1:50.05,5  (2880)  HM/406.        ¦   50.42   78.!
H/M45      326. Ebneter Roman                  52 Gähwil                     1:48.57,8  (3505)  HM/2378.       ¦   49.43  332.!
H/M50      305. Ebnöther Rudolf                48 Widen                      2:10.06,8  (5419)  HM/3343.       ¦ 1:00.23  318.!
H/W40      212. Ebnöther Susanne               58 Widen                      2:10.05,9  (5621)  HM/1081.       ¦ 1:00.25  216.!
H/M45      367. Ecabert Yves                   53 Greifensee                 1:51.31,5  (4221)  HM/2567.       ¦   49.52  337.!
Staff      ---  Eckert Patrik+Suter Hanspeter+ 62 Schützibäre                     disq  (1910)  ---            ¦   43.39    6.!
H/M20       99. Eckert Ralph                   71 D-Albbruck-Buch            1:29.56,2  (1210)  HM/559.        ¦   42.36  125.!
H/M30       91. Eckes Bernd                    67 D-Neuhausen                1:26.47,2  (5819)  HM/370.        ¦   40.21  103.!
H/W30      143. Eder Regula                    66 Embrach                    1:57.26,4  (2771)  HM/688.        ¦   54.07  137.!
M/MF        21. Eder Tanja                     92 Embrach                       7.24,8  (8408)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      386. Egg Bernhard                   59 Elgg                       1:43.58,7  (3326)  HM/1895.       ¦   50.08  472.!
M/MD        55. Egg Dominique                  88 Elgg                          5.50,6  (8018)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF         8. Egg Gabriel                    92 Elgg                          5.52,3  (8912)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       65. Eggenberger Christoph          54 Zürich                     1:30.26,5   (672)  HM/591.        ¦   42.04   68.!
K/W40      128. Eggenberger Ruth               55 Langnau am Albis             38.09,3  (6676)  6F/470.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MB        15. Eggenberger Sarina             85 Dübendorf                    16.29,4  (9002)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      211. Eggenschwiler Peter            59 Sigigen                    1:35.53,6  (1546)  HM/1080.       ¦   43.18  175.!
H/M35      101. Eggenschwiler Ruedi            61 Welschenrohr               1:26.59,1  (7058)  HM/378.        ¦   39.56   98.!
H/W35       22. Egger Catherine                62 Uster                      1:38.51,3   (884)  HM/110.        ¦   45.29   20.!
H/M45      520. Egger Hansjoerg                52 Niederuster                2:36.32,2  (5244)  HM/3487.       ¦ 1:08.30  517.!
H/W30       81. Egger Margrith                 66 Kerns                      1:49.29,2  (5622)  HM/381.        ¦   51.47   96.!
H/M35      366. Egger Urs                      60 Gerlafingen                1:41.39,3  (1589)  HM/1647.       ¦   43.36  212.!
Walk       ---  Egger-Rossi Olaf               ?? Mönchaltorf                  51.30,8  (7551)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       66. Eggerschwiler Bernadette       66 Stans                      1:47.14,7  (2333)  HM/320.        ¦   49.10   63.!
H/M50      259. Eggerschwiler Fredi            46 Zürich                     1:58.40,9  (5623)  HM/3004.       ¦   54.13  268.!
H/M35       46. Eggerschwiler Jürg             64 Stans                      1:22.10,5   (801)  HM/169.        ¦   38.16   55.!
H/M30      300. Eggerschwiler Roland           65 Ettenhausen TG             1:41.31,6  (3541)  HM/1631.       ¦   46.52  302.!
H/M30      359. Eggimann Martin                65 Wittinsburg                1:44.32,1  (2695)  HM/1968.       ¦   48.57  384.!
H/M40      105. Eggli Hans                     55 Busswil b. Büren           1:30.25,8   (586)  HM/590.        ¦   42.30  132.!
H/M35      533. Eggli Martin                   63 Busswil b. Büren           1:50.20,4  (4242)  HM/2479.       ¦   51.20  554.!
M/JD        38. Eggli Raphael                  89 Busswil b. Büren              5.13,0  (8519)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       24. Eggmann Ueli                   69 Winterthur                   27.26,1  (7059)  6M/102.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      142. Eggs Marco                     64 Uster                      1:30.33,2   (608)  HM/596.        ¦   39.19   78.!
H/M50      155. Eggstein Jürg                  46 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:45.24,2  (2799)  HM/2062.       ¦   48.06  144.!
H/M30      544. Eglauf Ralph                   67 Dietlikon                  2:07.35,4  (4694)  HM/3302.       ¦   59.52  555.!
K/W20       34. Egli Alexandra                 73 Lommis                       32.23,2  (6126)  6F/167.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       82. Egli Alois                     63 Winterthur                 1:25.32,3   (397)  HM/305.        ¦   39.25   81.!
Staff        2. Egli Christian+Bachofen Fritz+ 50 LC Meilen-Lützelsee        1:22.52,2  (1911)  ---            ¦   40.25    1.!
M/MC        41. Egli Christine                 87 Uster                        17.48,8  (9110)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       47. Egli Elisabeth                 49 Hinteregg                    40.49,6  (6127)  6F/536.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       14. Egli Franziska                 62 Niederwil SG                 29.14,8  (6128)  6F/47.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       67. Egli Gaby                      57 Unterengstringen             34.21,4  (6129)  6F/284.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       21. Egli Gallus                    49 Münchwilen TG              1:28.53,2   (871)  HM/494.        ¦   41.23   25.!
K/M30        6. Egli Gérard                    64 Mönchaltorf                  23.41,7  (7304)  6M/32.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      201. Egli Hanspeter                 64 Wermatswil                 1:33.43,6  (1246)  HM/866.        ¦   44.20  252.!
H/M20      201. Egli Michael                   75 Wallisellen                1:39.32,3  (5288)  HM/1449.       ¦   45.14  186.!
H/M30      133. Egli Peter                     69 Dübendorf                  1:30.36,5   (440)  HM/602.        ¦   40.38  113.!
H/M30      250. Egli Pius                      66 Andwil SG                  1:37.52,5  (3209)  HM/1276.       ¦   44.53  240.!
H/M35      254. Egli Stefan                    63 Russikon                   1:36.27,7  (1891)  HM/1137.       ¦   44.14  248.!
H/M35      357. Egli Stephan                   62 Würenlos                   1:41.11,1  (2705)  HM/1592.       ¦   46.42  360.!
M/JE        45. Egli Tobias                    90 Seuzach                       5.38,6  (8718)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        65. Egli Tobias                    91 Uster                         5.55,8  (8719)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       29. Egli Werner                    57 Wermatswil                   29.11,0  (3508)  6M/144.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       25. Egli Yvonne                    75 Münchwilen TG                31.00,3  (6130)  6F/111.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       42. Egloff Georg                   49 Niederrohrdorf               45.40,8  (7060)  6M/292.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      326. Egloff Markus                  70 Esslingen                  1:52.36,5  (3254)  HM/2647.       ¦   50.56  319.!
H/M35      343. Egloff Markus                  61 Saland                     1:40.39,3  (2297)  HM/1543.       ¦   44.45  273.!
K/MJA       18. Egloff Michael                 82 Wettingen                    25.44,9  (7061)  6M/65.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        36. Egloff Mirjam                  90 Niederrohrdorf                6.27,7  (8320)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       94. Egloff Rita                    51 Niederrohrdorf               35.40,4  (6132)  6F/371.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      559. Egner Hendrik                  67 Zürich                     2:18.29,1  (3217)  HM/3418.       ¦ 1:00.54  560.!
K/W40       93. Egolf Edith                    54 Weiningen ZH                 35.40,2  (6133)  6F/370.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      179. Egolf-Renz Fritz               47 Weiningen ZH               1:47.55,6  (3008)  HM/2287.       ¦   49.03  174.!
H/M40      475. Ehmann Renato                  59 Niederhasli                1:49.25,9  (2604)  HM/2415.       ¦   49.41  456.!
H/M65       43. Ehrbar Fritz                   31 Kuesnacht                  2:35.29,4  (5369)  HM/3484.       ¦ 1:08.51   43.!
H/M30      485. Ehrbar Michael                 67 Rüschlikon                 1:54.44,4  (2075)  HM/2796.       ¦   51.12  457.!
H/M20      366. Ehrbar Stefan                  70 Winterthur                 2:02.38,9  (4780)  HM/3171.       ¦   57.50  380.!
H/M40      263. Ehrler Cornel                  58 Felsberg                   1:37.57,5  (3241)  HM/1284.       ¦   46.32  326.!
H/M35      668. Ehrsam Heinz                   60 Berikon                    2:06.42,5  (2484)  HM/3280.       ¦ 1:00.41  684.!
H/W45      116. Ehrsam Renate                  54 Berikon                    2:06.41,5  (2387)  HM/992.        ¦ 1:00.41  136.!
H/M20      269. Eichenberger André             74 Uster                      1:46.02,3  (4184)  HM/2122.       ¦   49.29  276.!
H/M35      568. Eichenberger Bernhard          61 Düdingen                   1:53.17,5  (4107)  HM/2695.       ¦   48.10  430.!
H/M35       73. Eichenberger Bruno             60 Altstätten SG              1:24.53,6   (916)  HM/278.        ¦   40.06  106.!
H/W35      132. Eichenberger Doris             61 Düdingen                   1:57.05,7  (5162)  HM/666.        ¦   53.37  122.!
H/M30      252. Eichenberger Fritz             66 Reiden                     1:37.56,4  (5821)  HM/1281.       ¦   44.13  212.!
K/W60        7. Eichenberger Hedy              39 Wettswil                     36.52,0  (6134)  6F/426.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Eichenberger Kurt              43 Birsfelden                   51.00,9  (7552)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65       31. Eichenberger Max               32 Beinwil am See             2:04.51,4  (3831)  HM/3238.       ¦   54.30   24.!
H/M35      351. Eichenberger Stefan            64 Bern                       1:40.52,2  (4552)  HM/1558.       ¦   46.59  370.!
Walk       ---  Eichenberger Ursi              45 Birsfelden                   51.33,7  (7553)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Eichenberger Ursula            47 Zürich                       49.30,3  (7554)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      222. Eicher Marcel                  70 Glarus                     1:41.43,6   (810)  HM/1655.       ¦   44.02  155.!
M/MC        21. Eicher Ramona                  87 Rorbas-Freienstein           15.48,0  (9111)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       42. Eichhorn Gerlinde              54 Zollikerberg               1:50.41,3  (3694)  HM/426.        ¦   51.15   44.!
H/M35      656. Eichhorn Olaf                  64 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         2:04.08,8  (4843)  HM/3216.       ¦   55.43  641.!
M/JF        49. Eichhorn Patrick               95 Wiesendangen                  8.02,3  (8962)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      461. Eichler Klaus                  58 Zürich                     1:48.28,0  (2727)  HM/2331.       ¦   51.16  506.!
H/W55       30. Eichmann Marianne              44 Pfungen                    2:11.02,6  (4329)  HM/1106.       ¦   58.32   27.!
K/MJ        13. Eidam Cyrill                   81 Ebmatingen                   29.40,5  (7062)  6M/153.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      319. Eidam Konrad                   45 Ebmatingen                 2:19.06,2  (4459)  HM/3423.       ¦   57.50  308.!
Walk       ---  Eisele Helga                   55 Volketswil                   43.16,5  (7556)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      109. Eisele Peter                   40 Dübendorf                  1:53.29,5  (4034)  HM/2715.       ¦   53.28  124.!
H/W60        7. Eisele Ruth                    39 Dübendorf                  2:21.51,4  (5386)  HM/1232.       ¦ 1:04.31    6.!
H/W35      192. Eisenhut Beatrix               60 Möriken AG                 2:04.51,9  (5313)  HM/942.        ¦   56.33  169.!
H/M50      181. Eisenhut Konrad                48 Adliswil                   1:48.05,0  (2929)  HM/2297.       ¦   50.11  195.!
H/M40      319. Eitel Ingo                     59 D-Konstanz                 1:40.29,0  (1101)  HM/1521.       ¦   44.20  229.!
K/W40      119. El Maghrabi Ruth               59 Fällanden                    37.20,7  (6135)  6F/445.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      582. El Saghe Mohammed              55 Pfäffikon ZH               1:58.03,3  (4755)  HM/2976.       ¦   53.58  582.!
H/M35       19. Elmer Beat                     61 Hombrechtikon              1:17.40,7   (132)  HM/69.         ¦   34.12    8.!
H/W20       36. Elmiger Brigitt                72 Langnau am Albis           1:40.35,1  (3486)  HM/145.        ¦   46.12   28.!
K/M60        3. Elsener Anton                  32 Klingnau                     28.09,0  (7064)  6M/119.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       63. Elsener Charly                 43 Langnau                    1:44.04,0  (3343)  HM/1904.       ¦   48.13   69.!
H/M20       46. Elsener Daniel                 72 Zug                        1:23.05,4  (5624)  HM/199.        ¦   39.38   67.!
H/M30      140. Elsener Urs                    68 Oberrieden                 1:30.53,3  (1647)  HM/620.        ¦   43.19  177.!
K/W40      110. Elsener Ursula                 58 Baar                         36.58,7  (6136)  6F/428.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W55       16. Emmenegger Annemarie           42 Basel                      2:00.07,6  (4468)  HM/785.        ¦   55.56   20.!
H/M60       29. Emmenegger Heiri               38 Basel                      1:47.26,3  (3020)  HM/2245.       ¦   49.57   33.!
H/M30       88. Ender Rainer                   68 Dietlikon                  1:26.40,5  (3833)  HM/366.        ¦   40.23  106.!
H/M50      175. Engelhardt Erwin               47 Stäfa                      1:47.44,3  (2215)  HM/2267.       ¦   48.08  149.!
Walk       ---  Engeli Kurt                    48 Kloten                       52.12,2  (7557)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Engeli Margrit                 47 Kloten                       52.12,1  (7558)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      232. Engert Sabine                  62 D-Heubach                  2:16.39,8  (4507)  HM/1181.       ¦ 1:01.51  229.!
H/M40      293. Engler Andreas                 57 Embrach                    1:39.12,0  (1386)  HM/1415.       ¦   45.10  269.!
H/W50       18. Engler Anna                    49 Bad Ragaz                  1:49.20,4  (5365)  HM/379.        ¦   51.20   22.!
Staff       37. Engler Irene+Engler Dominic+En 55 ICE                        1:51.15,1  (1912)  ---            ¦   52.26   33.!
H/W35      156. Engler Irene                   62 Balgach                    2:00.09,2  (5421)  HM/786.        ¦   55.49  159.!
Staff       19. Engler Michael+Seger René+Matz 58 REM                        1:44.11,2  (1913)  ---            ¦   47.26   10.!
K/M20       36. Engler Pascal                  71 Bern                         40.39,9  (7065)  6M/283.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      113. Englert Kurt                   50 Horgen                     1:34.16,7  (2941)  HM/925.        ¦   43.07  100.!
H/W55       21. Enz Margrith                   42 Oberrieden                 2:02.43,1  (4293)  HM/871.        ¦   54.41   16.!
H/M45      364. Enz Rudolf                     50 Oberrieden                 1:51.19,2  (2845)  HM/2559.       ¦   50.45  363.!
H/M40      122. Enzler Karl                    57 Forch                      1:31.26,9   (417)  HM/662.        ¦   41.41  104.!
H/W50       33. Enzler Roesli                  47 Altstätten                 1:57.14,1  (4180)  HM/675.        ¦   54.17   37.!
H/W40      230. Eppenberger Silvia             57 Nänikon                    2:15.54,0  (5509)  HM/1177.       ¦ 1:02.41  235.!
Walk       ---  Eppisser Elsbeth               69 Stadel                       47.48,1  (7559)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Eppisser Thomas                63 Stadel                       47.47,1  (7560)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      177. Eppler Beat                    65 Schwerzenbach              1:33.14,2  (1299)  HM/816.        ¦   42.13  143.!
H/W30      125. Erb Beatrice                   69 Dübendorf                  1:54.41,3  (5345)  HM/578.        ¦   53.51  133.!
H/M35      386. Erb Urs                        60 Chur                       1:42.25,5  (3275)  HM/1729.       ¦   47.59  416.!
H/W20      210. Erdogan Handan                 72 Seuzach                    2:10.54,0  (4923)  HM/1101.       ¦ 1:00.58  217.!
K/WJA        9. Erhard Bettina                 83 Zizers                       28.14,9  (6402)  6F/29.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC         8. Erhard Urs                     87 Zizers                       16.55,2  (9361)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W60        8. Erne Christa                   36 Gippingen                    41.00,5  (6138)  6F/541.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        18. Erne David                     87 Schaffhausen                 17.53,3  (9311)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      571. Erni Eric                      63 Volketswil                 1:53.26,5  (2383)  HM/2708.       ¦   52.50  591.!
K/W40      106. Erni Margrit                   53 Schachen LU                  36.10,3  (6139)  6F/402.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       94. Erni Roger                     62 Zürich                     1:26.11,6   (453)  HM/346.        ¦   40.30  119.!
H/M45      399. Erni Ulrich                    51 Wiesendangen               1:54.48,3  (5405)  HM/2803.       ¦   55.57  474.!
H/W30      245. Ernst Jacqueline               65 Volketswil                 2:20.34,0  (4560)  HM/1216.       ¦ 1:07.48  258.!
K/M20       26. Ernst Roland                   70 Baden                        29.18,3  (7066)  6M/146.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      599. Ernst Ruedi                    63 Winterthur                 1:56.46,6  (5033)  HM/2906.       ¦   54.25  622.!
H/M50       85. Ernst Viktor                   47 Zürich                     1:38.48,7  (1102)  HM/1379.       ¦   46.16  106.!
Walk       ---  Erzinger Hans                  43 Räterschen                   49.47,1  (7561)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      147. Erzinger Kurt                  57 Freienstein                1:32.58,9  (1109)  HM/785.        ¦   43.12  172.!
M/MB        20. Erzinger Tanja                 85 Freienstein                  18.51,9  (9003)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Erzinger Vreni                 44 Räterschen                   53.10,8  (7562)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      574. Escher Franz                   56 Spreitenbach               1:57.10,0  (3341)  HM/2926.       ¦   53.27  568.!
H/W20       43. Escher Meret                   74 Pfyn                       1:42.46,8  (3510)  HM/188.        ¦   49.49   72.!
H/M30      478. Esposito Vincenzo              65 Urdorf                     1:54.09,1  (5823)  HM/2756.       ¦   56.25  535.!
K/W30      109. Estermann Priska               65 Oberhittnau                  34.42,4  (6516)  6F/308.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20        1. Eticha Tesfaye                 74 ETH-Aethiopien             1:03.35,9    (12)  HM/2.          ¦   30.25    2.!
H/M50      238. Etter Bernhard                 48 Mönchaltorf                1:55.34,4  (4162)  HM/2839.       ¦   54.15  269.!
H/M20      302. Etter Dany                     76 Zollikerberg               1:49.18,2  (2761)  HM/2404.       ¦   50.49  315.!
M/MB        12. Ettlin Yvonne                  84 Kerns                        15.33,0  (9024)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      281. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 2:01.45,9  (2620)  HM/3139.       ¦   51.29  229.!
H/M45       84. Eugster Hans                   50 Almens                     1:32.07,0  (1484)  HM/721.        ¦   42.39   87.!
H/M55       50. Eugster Hansruedi              43 Volketswil                 1:40.56,0  (1532)  HM/1569.       ¦   45.15   38.!
H/M35      250. Eugster Thomas                 60 Oberriet SG                1:36.15,8  (1795)  HM/1118.       ¦   44.33  264.!
H/W40      204. Eysseric Regula                58 Nussbaumen TG              2:08.33,9  (5183)  HM/1039.       ¦   59.37  210.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.