Greifenseelauf 1999 - "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M35      681. D'Amelio Gianni                60 Uster                      2:10.32,9  (5615)  HM/3350.       ¦ 1:02.05  690.!
H/M45      157. D'Aquino Michele               50 Urdorf                     1:37.14,9  (2909)  HM/1203.       ¦   43.58  131.!
M/JD        51. D'Hooghe Denis                 89 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              5.21,0  (8579)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       68. D'Hooghe Pauline               65 Grüt (Gossau ZH)             32.43,4  (6309)  6F/192.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        59. D'Hooghe Yves                  91 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              5.49,7  (8788)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      143. D'Onofrio Americo              70 Bern                       1:34.06,7  (2188)  HM/909.        ¦   43.19  141.!
H/M20      361. Da Pozzo Reto                  70 Seuzach                    2:00.47,9  (3279)  HM/3104.       ¦   50.25  307.!
H/M30        8. Da Rocha Amarilio              66 Hombrechtikon              1:14.25,8   (110)  HM/32.         ¦   34.11    5.!
H/M35      263. Da Rugna Arturo                61 Winterthur                 1:37.02,1  (3759)  HM/1189.       ¦   45.14  303.!
H/M40      545. Da Rugna Mario                 55 Basel                      1:54.31,4  (3193)  HM/2781.       ¦   50.32  487.!
H/W30      177. Da Rugna Pat                   65 Basel                      2:03.01,5  (3069)  HM/883.        ¦   56.36  170.!
H/M35       34. Daehler Bruno                  64 Gais                       1:21.13,4  (7044)  HM/142.        ¦   38.09   49.!
H/M40       72. Dagonese Giuseppe              57 Kloten                     1:28.03,7   (673)  HM/435.        ¦   40.17   64.!
H/M35      415. Dahinden Andi                  63 Cham                       1:44.03,7  (2685)  HM/1903.       ¦   48.33  452.!
M/JD        75. Dahinden Lucas                 89 Wetzikon ZH                   6.14,9  (8517)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        43. Dahinden Pascal                86 Wetzikon ZH                  20.44,6  (9310)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      106. Dähler Alexandra               61 Schaffhausen                 34.40,4  (6109)  6F/305.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      527. Dähler Jürg                    62 Schaffhausen               1:49.56,5  (3033)  HM/2456.       ¦   51.36  563.!
H/W40      195. Dähler Monika                  58 Appenzell                  2:07.30,9  (4453)  HM/1016.       ¦ 1:00.29  217.!
H/M35      674. Dähler Roland                  61 Appenzell                  2:07.32,0  (3548)  HM/3301.       ¦ 1:00.44  686.!
H/M30      210. Dähler Stefan                  67 Thun                       1:35.14,5  (1464)  HM/1013.       ¦   44.47  239.!
Walk       ---  Dähler Ursula                  52 Dietikon                     47.39,6  (7540)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Dal Canton Ottilie             59 Dietikon                     49.30,4  (7541)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      564. Dall'Aglio François            63 Zürich                     1:52.42,5  (3637)  HM/2651.       ¦   52.54  592.!
H/MJ        32. Dalle Fusine Miika             80 Winterthur                 1:55.19,3  (3849)  HM/2827.       ¦   52.44   32.!
H/M40      442. Dällenbach Fritz               58 Adliswil                   1:47.08,7  (3150)  HM/2218.       ¦   49.18  440.!
H/M30      277. Dällenbach Thomas              66 Münchenbuchsee             1:39.47,0  (3237)  HM/1462.       ¦   46.40  292.!
H/M30       38. Dambach René                   69 Jona                       1:20.23,1   (136)  HM/120.        ¦   35.37   15.!
H/M35      350. Dambone Salvatore              60 Dübendorf                  1:40.51,2  (2712)  HM/1555.       ¦   46.42  358.!
H/M30      243. Dammann Markus                 67 Winterthur                 1:37.34,5  (3255)  HM/1243.       ¦   46.55  304.!
H/M50       66. Danioth Franz                  48 Andermatt                  1:36.44,8  (1406)  HM/1160.       ¦   43.32   52.!
H/M40      332. Däpp Peter                     59 Zürich                     1:41.14,0  (1665)  HM/1598.       ¦   45.38  293.!
Staff       53. Däppen Marion+Collaud Remo+Mer 66 Keep Smiling               2:01.14,1  (1909)  ---            ¦   57.30   50.!
H/M30      166. Darabos Alfred                 65 A-Wien                     1:32.45,3  (5975)  HM/766.        ¦   44.19  219.!
H/M30      120. Darms Daniel                   67 Zürich                     1:29.22,1   (760)  HM/529.        ¦   40.10  100.!
H/W40       43. Dattrino Kordula               59 Gorduno                    1:42.20,1  (1840)  HM/181.        ¦   48.52   57.!
H/M50       23. Dattrino Sergio                47 Gorduno                    1:29.21,1   (671)  HM/528.        ¦   41.08   22.!
H/M35      407. Däuber Thomas                  64 Gibswil-Ried               1:43.27,1  (4904)  HM/1843.       ¦   48.01  418.!
K/W40      139. Davatz Cäcilia                 57 Winterthur                   39.50,2  (6110)  6F/516.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      423. Davatz Reto                    57 Winterthur                 1:45.53,8  (3583)  HM/2106.       ¦   50.58  497.!
H/M35      546. David Roland                   60 Faido                      1:51.14,2  (4024)  HM/2554.       ¦   51.04  539.!
H/W20       91. Dawson Fiona                   78 Pfeffingen                 1:50.38,1  (5616)  HM/423.        ¦   50.40   85.!
H/M35      490. Dawson James John              60 Zürich                     1:48.07,6  (3470)  HM/2302.       ¦   46.49  363.!
H/W55       17. De Boni Elsbeth                44 Mönchaltorf                2:00.30,0  (4339)  HM/796.        ¦   56.35   24.!
H/M45       52. De Boni Lorenzo                53 Mönchaltorf                1:29.13,5   (868)  HM/520.        ¦   41.41   61.!
K/M30       66. De Caro Cosimo                 64 Dübendorf                    36.15,8  (7045)  6M/264.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      553. De Coi Beat                    57 Sargans                    1:55.22,5  (4646)  HM/2831.       ¦   51.31  518.!
H/M55       74. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:46.27,8  (2207)  HM/2160.       ¦   47.23   61.!
H/M30      118. De Flaviis Gianni              69 Wabern                     1:29.07,3   (545)  HM/511.        ¦   40.07   98.!
K/WJA       45. De Longhi Mirjam               85 Bern                         39.52,7  (6111)  6F/517.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      165. De Lucia Claudine              65 Richterswil                2:01.01,0  (4729)  HM/819.        ¦   58.37  194.!
M/MD        15. De Marco Letizia               88 Wetzikon ZH                   5.12,6  (8015)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        15. De Marco Rosalia               92 Wetzikon ZH                   6.49,3  (8406)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      391. De Marco Sergio                69 Faido                      1:47.04,9  (2225)  HM/2211.       ¦   48.02  347.!
H/W35      226. De Raemy Chantal               61 Zürich                     2:13.50,5  (5617)  HM/1158.       ¦ 1:00.30  217.!
M/JE        62. De St. Jon Schimun             90 Grüningen                     5.54,0  (8713)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55        1. De Togni Rico                  44 Siebnen                    1:21.08,6  (5665)  HM/141.        ¦   38.10    1.!
H/M35      538. De Vettori Mario               62 Neuhausen                  1:50.39,2  (2843)  HM/2515.       ¦   51.48  569.!
H/W30       44. De Weerth Heike                66 Forch                      1:42.51,4  (5735)  HM/192.        ¦   49.37   70.!
H/M35      496. De-Bernardin Igo               64 St. Gallen                 1:48.13,2  (2469)  HM/2315.       ¦   51.20  554.!
H/M35      414. Decasper Carlo                 62 Chur                       1:43.58,7  (2817)  HM/1895.       ¦   48.01  417.!
K/M70        8. Deck Hermann                   21 Zürich                       41.54,5  (7046)  6M/285.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      194. Decker Oliver                  72 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:38.53,0  (1113)  HM/1383.       ¦   43.46  147.!
M/MF        13. Decorvet Catherine             93 Thalwil                       6.48,1  (8405)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       50. Decorvet Herbert               66 Courtaman                  1:22.29,5   (192)  HM/179.        ¦   37.55   45.!
M/JE        42. Decorvet Pascal                90 Thalwil                       5.35,5  (8714)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      456. Decorvet Roger                 57 Thalwil                    1:48.10,1  (3452)  HM/2308.       ¦   50.25  484.!
H/M55       84. Decurtins Roman                41 Winterthur                 1:48.05,8   (621)  HM/2299.       ¦   50.03   92.!
H/M35      286. Defila Andri                   63 Dällikon                   1:37.56,7  (1828)  HM/1282.       ¦   44.12  245.!
K/M60       14. Degelo Josef                   30 Burgdorf                     33.28,3  (7047)  6M/231.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W60        8. Degoumois Andree               36 Baden                      2:21.56,2  (5028)  HM/1233.       ¦ 1:03.34    5.!
H/M35      270. Del Favero Renato              64 Glattbrugg                 1:37.26,2  (2428)  HM/1228.       ¦   45.23  312.!
H/M45      203. Della Rossa Hanspeter          54 Siebnen                    1:41.00,9  (2628)  HM/1576.       ¦   47.13  234.!
H/M30        7. Delle Donne Francesco          69 Payerne                    1:14.00,8   (208)  HM/29.         ¦   34.34    7.!
H/M40       85. Dellsperger Christoph          56 Worb                       1:28.51,2  (1444)  HM/491.        ¦   42.20  124.!
H/W35      247. Demare Sinikka                 63 Bäch SZ                    2:28.17,0  (5059)  HM/1266.       ¦ 1:10.18  250.!
H/M40      222. Demmel Christoph               55 Rindal                     1:36.11,8  (1714)  HM/1112.       ¦   43.07  168.!
K/M20        3. Demont Benno                   79 Domat/Ems                    22.05,7  (7048)  6M/10.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       45. Demont Gallus                  50 Domat/Ems                  1:28.32,4   (399)  HM/471.        ¦   40.07   28.!
K/W40       17. Demont Ida                     55 Domat/Ems                    31.23,7  (6113)  6F/128.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJ         3. Demont Tizian                  81 Domat/Ems                    21.16,4  (7049)  6M/5.          ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      325. Den Harder Ron                 62 Wattwil                    1:39.16,8  (1511)  HM/1428.       ¦   45.34  314.!
H/M30      426. Dendorfer Othmar               65 Chur                       1:49.13,6  (2429)  HM/2397.       ¦   49.40  407.!
H/M30      491. Deniér Roland                  66 Glattbrugg                 1:55.19,0  (3285)  HM/2826.       ¦   53.39  501.!
K/M40       31. Dennenmoser Fredi              53 Stäfa                        29.31,5  (7050)  6M/149.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      100. Denz Pascale                   64 Dielsdorf                    34.27,2  (6114)  6F/291.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        31. Denzler Jasmin                 90 Uster                         6.18,6  (8312)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       74. Denzler Marianne               52 Rapperswil SG              1:57.19,6  (2723)  HM/681.        ¦   52.36   55.!
M/MF        16. Denzler Nora                   95 Uster                         6.50,5  (8425)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       28. Denzler Rosmarie               53 Uster                        32.01,9  (6115)  6F/155.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      297. Deperrois Guillaume            76 Mies                       1:48.40,3  (2348)  HM/2354.       ¦   47.09  230.!
H/M35       95. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:26.14,6   (677)  HM/348.        ¦   40.06  105.!
K/M20       31. Deplazes Diego                 73 Rabius                       31.15,8  (7051)  6M/195.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      206. Dermont Conradin               60 Egg SZ                     1:33.53,1  (1431)  HM/882.        ¦   44.05  241.!
H/M30      409. Derrer Rolf                    68 Niederglatt                1:47.47,5   (791)  HM/2275.       ¦   45.43  261.!
K/W20       46. Derungs Christine              72 Chur                         33.09,8  (6117)  6F/214.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        22. Derungs Flavia                 96 Oberglatt ZH                  7.59,1  (8407)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       27. Derungs Roland                 51 Oberglatt ZH                 28.59,0  (7052)  6M/140.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      288. Dervey Hansruedi               51 Weisslingen                1:46.02,4  (2795)  HM/2123.       ¦   49.47  334.!
H/W40      149. Desarzens Ursula               55 Gümligen                   1:59.48,1  (3738)  HM/775.        ¦   55.04  152.!
Walk       ---  Desax Anita                    63 Oberägeri                    49.50,0  (7542)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        17. Desax Gabriela                 91 Oberägeri                     5.52,7  (8313)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        25. Desax Martina                  87 Oberägeri                    16.07,5  (9108)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      387. Desax Theo                     59 Oberägeri                  1:44.01,1  (1603)  HM/1899.       ¦   44.44  248.!
H/M55       57. Deubelbeiss Hans               43 Thalwil                    1:42.33,7  (1820)  HM/1741.       ¦   48.04   67.!
H/M40      308. Devanthey Pierre               58 Prangins                   1:39.59,3  (1488)  HM/1476.       ¦   45.46  299.!
K/W40       76. Di Cristo Susanne              57 Brüttisellen                 34.44,1  (6118)  6F/310.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      147. Di Tomaso Rocco                71 Gutenswil                  1:34.21,9  (2639)  HM/934.        ¦   44.13  160.!
H/M45       40. Diaz José                      54 Beringen                   1:28.19,8   (830)  HM/454.        ¦   40.37   39.!
H/M35       88. Dickenmann Hans                62 Chur                       1:25.54,5  (1008)  HM/326.        ¦   39.35   91.!
H/M35       83. Dickenmann Viktor              61 Sevgein                    1:25.32,4   (738)  HM/306.        ¦   39.10   74.!
H/M45      121. Diday Jacques                  53 Winterthur                 1:34.56,9  (1765)  HM/990.        ¦   43.44  122.!
H/M30      139. Die Grazia Angelo              67 Hittnau                    1:30.52,6   (458)  HM/618.        ¦   42.58  163.!
H/M30      121. Diem Roland                    67 Winterthur                 1:29.24,1  (1249)  HM/530.        ¦   40.33  110.!
H/M20      187. Diener Andy                    71 Zürich                     1:38.12,4  (7809)  HM/1314.       ¦   46.04  208.!
H/W35      144. Diener Marianne                64 Uster                      1:58.05,6  (4937)  HM/712.        ¦   54.35  135.!
H/M35      180. Diener Markus                  61 Gossau                     1:32.43,4   (623)  HM/763.        ¦   41.12  138.!
M/JD        58. Diener Patrick                 89 Gossau ZH                     5.34,1  (8518)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME         7. Diener Tabea                   91 Gossau ZH                     5.30,3  (8314)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      380. Dieth Olivier                  61 Winterthur                 1:42.14,8  (2253)  HM/1708.       ¦   48.39  454.!
K/W20       62. Diethelm Sonja                 70 Seuzach                      34.56,2  (6120)  6F/322.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      335. Diethelm Stefan                66 Schwerzenbach              1:43.21,8  (2707)  HM/1829.       ¦   49.36  404.!
H/M50      177. Dietiker Hansueli              47 Hittnau                    1:47.50,2  (3848)  HM/2280.       ¦   49.30  187.!
H/M35      222. Dietrich Reinhard              64 Zürich                     1:34.51,3  (1534)  HM/979.        ¦   44.36  266.!
H/M55      122. Dietschi Urs                   43 Mönchaltorf                1:56.26,4  (3563)  HM/2888.       ¦   54.44  136.!
H/M20      228. Dingeldein Thomas              70 Basel                      1:42.12,9  (4790)  HM/1700.       ¦   48.30  254.!
H/M55      176. Dissieux Jörg                  43 Gebenstorf                 2:15.37,9  (2208)  HM/3400.       ¦ 1:01.21  176.!
H/M30      ---  Dittmann Kurt                  69 Rothenburg                aufgegeben  (1882)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       71. Djahanguiri Mehdi              45 Zürich                     1:37.18,0  (2308)  HM/1211.       ¦   45.40   87.!
K/M20       24. Döbeli Pascal                  71 Winterthur                   28.25,6  (7053)  6M/127.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       83. Dobler Guido                   68 A-Götzis                   1:26.10,5  (5814)  HM/344.        ¦   39.56   92.!
H/M30      260. Dobler Thomas                  67 Balsthal                   1:38.24,0  (2660)  HM/1341.       ¦   47.05  311.!
H/W20       17. Dockheer Katja                 75 Forch                      1:35.37,2   (816)  HM/61.         ¦   44.35   20.!
M/MD        31. Doderer Christine              89 Wallisellen                   5.32,5  (8016)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      309. Doebele Thomas                 61 Russikon                   1:38.38,9  (1877)  HM/1363.       ¦   46.24  345.!
H/M50      210. Doerig Hans                    45 Illnau                     1:52.32,9  (4416)  HM/2636.       ¦   50.34  208.!
H/W40       98. Doerig Silvia                  55 Illnau                     1:52.33,4  (4138)  HM/492.        ¦   50.34   77.!
H/M30      367. Dogwiler Jörg                  67 Zürich                     1:44.56,3  (3327)  HM/2008.       ¦   49.05  389.!
H/W50       76. Dohner Kristina                45 Schaffhausen               2:44.38,3  (5540)  HM/1290.       ¦ 1:12.18   76.!
Walk       ---  Dolder Anita                   53 Uhwiesen                     51.43,8  (7543)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Dolder Ueli                    55 Uhwiesen                     43.54,7  (7544)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       23. Domedi Elisabeth               56 Reinach AG                 1:38.12,0  (1587)  HM/98.         ¦   46.13   28.!
H/M40      601. Don Manfred                    55 Herisau                    2:00.14,1  (4136)  HM/3083.       ¦   54.51  603.!
H/M35      455. Donath Marc                    63 Zürich                     1:45.41,2  (1098)  HM/2086.       ¦   47.16  379.!
H/M30      167. Doninelli Sandro               65 Mairengo                   1:32.48,0  (1126)  HM/770.        ¦   42.18  148.!
K/W30       25. Dönni-Eggerschwiler Kathrin    68 Alpnach Dorf                 30.14,6  (6121)  6F/76.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        44. Donzé Luc                      94 Littau                        7.49,3  (8910)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        48. Donzé Lucienne                 91 Littau                        7.11,8  (8315)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        16. Donzé Muriel                   90 Littau                        5.47,7  (8316)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      360. Donzé Urs                      56 Langnau am Albis           1:42.37,6  (4243)  HM/1751.       ¦   47.48  382.!
H/M35      135. Dörig Markus                   64 Zuzwil SG                  1:29.58,2  (1521)  HM/563.        ¦   43.22  208.!
H/W40      238. Dorn Martha                    56 Chur                       2:19.40,1  (5618)  HM/1212.       ¦ 1:04.54  240.!
H/M30       36. Dorn Michael                   69 Feldbach                   1:20.11,4   (905)  HM/117.        ¦   36.58   27.!
H/M20       42. Dörr Christian                 70 Ipsach                     1:22.49,0   (613)  HM/187.        ¦   39.05   60.!
H/M35       49. Dörr Erich                     64 Matten                     1:22.44,0   (927)  HM/185.        ¦   37.54   46.!
H/M20       35. Dossenbach Sandro              70 Zürich                     1:21.53,4   (276)  HM/156.        ¦   38.27   49.!
H/W30       87. Doswald Rahel                  66 Binz                       1:50.00,8  (4043)  HM/404.        ¦   51.58  100.!
H/M40      431. Doutaz Daniel                  59 Winterthur                 1:46.11,1  (3689)  HM/2136.       ¦   51.36  523.!
K/M60        6. Dreher Helmut                  38 Bachenbülach                 28.37,7  (7054)  6M/132.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       32. Dreher Irene                   58 Meilen                     1:40.36,8  (1876)  HM/146.        ¦   46.42   32.!
H/M30      219. Dreule Stefan                  67 Dietikon                   1:35.45,3  (1685)  HM/1062.       ¦   42.09  141.!
K/M50       21. Drexel Felix                   41 Appenzell                    32.31,6  (7055)  6M/218.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      118. Dreyer Richard                 54 Urdorf                     1:34.43,8  (2445)  HM/965.        ¦   42.24   81.!
H/M30      312. Droz Serge                     65 Zürich                     1:42.17,5  (5815)  HM/1715.       ¦   47.31  327.!
M/ME         8. Dubach Debora                  91 Hinwil                        5.33,2  (8317)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      164. Dubach Erwin                   53 Hinwil                     1:38.12,0   (528)  HM/1313.       ¦   42.59   96.!
Walk       ---  Dubach Hans                    45 Hinteregg                    45.18,8  (7545)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      549. Dubach Herbert                 57 Othmarsingen               1:54.45,0   (682)  HM/2798.       ¦   42.40  139.!
Walk       ---  Dubach Margrit                 45 Egg b. Zürich                51.44,6  (7546)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Dubach Sylvia                  47 Jona                         47.38,7  (7547)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      154. Dudli Othmar                   58 Herisau                    1:33.20,7   (736)  HM/823.        ¦   41.59  110.!
H/W35       36. Duft Susanne                   61 Uzwil                      1:42.38,1  (1700)  HM/186.        ¦   46.44   33.!
H/M35      388. Duft Walter                    60 Uzwil                      1:42.36,2  (5816)  HM/1746.       ¦   46.42  359.!
H/M35      272. Düggeli Herbert                61 Zürich                     1:37.31,1  (1460)  HM/1235.       ¦   44.43  270.!
M/JE        83. Dülli Flavian                  91 Egg b. Zürich                 6.36,7  (8716)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        72. Dülli Livia                    89 Egg b. Zürich                 6.25,9  (8017)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30        9. Dülli Sonja                    61 Thayngen                     28.25,2  (6122)  6F/33.         ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Dully Evelyne                  67 Zurzach                      54.14,4  (7548)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      287. Dunaj Janusz                   47 Uster                      2:03.21,5  (3022)  HM/3186.       ¦   54.39  273.!
H/W50       45. Dunaj Lucyna                   46 Uster                      2:01.42,3  (4053)  HM/835.        ¦   54.40   41.!
H/W40        7. Dunkel Elisabeth               57 Affoltern a. A.            1:31.53,8  (1092)  HM/26.         ¦   42.20    6.!
H/M40        8. Dunstheimer Rainer             57 Zürich                     1:16.39,9   (200)  HM/48.         ¦   35.04    7.!
Walk       ---  Duppenthaler-Wälchli Maja      44 Schaffhausen                 52.49,4  (7549)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      260. Dupuis Jean-Jacques            62 Bassersdorf                1:36.47,6  (3336)  HM/1168.       ¦   44.56  284.!
H/W40      189. Dupuis Marlise                 59 Illnau                     2:05.26,4  (4596)  HM/957.        ¦   54.08  135.!
H/W35      143. Dürig Barbara                  60 Fribourg                   1:58.05,5  (4699)  HM/711.        ¦   54.25  134.!
H/M45      168. Dürig Beat                     51 Fribourg                   1:38.19,7  (1524)  HM/1330.       ¦   45.11  179.!
K/W60        3. Düring Drexel Ria              36 Appenzell                    33.42,9  (6123)  6F/244.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      117. Duroi Daniel                   65 Erstfeld                   1:29.05,1  (1221)  HM/508.        ¦   42.14  147.!
H/M30      281. Durot Markus                   65 Balgach                    1:40.20,4  (5817)  HM/1504.       ¦   45.16  250.!
Walk       ---  Dürr Elisabeth                 44 Jona                         45.59,0  (7550)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      547. Dürr Jürgen                    67 D-Tamm                     2:07.48,5  (4641)  HM/3307.       ¦   59.22  549.!
H/W50       19. Durrer Brigitta                48 Steinhausen                1:49.36,3  (3204)  HM/388.        ¦   51.18   21.!
H/M45      412. Durrer Bruno                   52 Hergiswil NW               1:55.46,2  (4394)  HM/2851.       ¦   51.31  385.!
H/M30      237. Durrer Thomas                  65 Kerns                      1:37.09,5   (180)  HM/1197.       ¦   43.26  182.!
H/M50      158. Dürst Werner                   49 Zürich                     1:45.46,3  (1805)  HM/2094.       ¦   49.02  173.!
K/W40      134. Duss Susann                    59 Goldingen                    38.46,5  (6124)  6F/488.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        18. Duthaler Christof              84 Zürich                       14.48,4  (9204)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      592. Dutli Peter                    61 Geroldswil                 1:55.51,3  (4145)  HM/2858.       ¦   53.25  606.!
H/M40      503. Dütsch Hans-Peter              57 Brienz BE                  1:51.32,5  (3883)  HM/2570.       ¦   51.07  501.!
H/W30      243. Dütsch Ursula                  66 Brienz BE                  2:19.30,1  (5236)  HM/1209.       ¦ 1:01.28  218.!
H/M45       26. Dux Xaver                      53 Stein am Rhein             1:26.08,5   (554)  HM/341.        ¦   38.53   12.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.