Greifenseelauf 1999 - "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/W35       48. Caderas Marianne               60 Nänikon                    1:45.13,9  (1580)  HM/255.        ¦   47.55   42.!
H/M50      311. Caderas Martin                 49 Chur                       2:12.05,8  (4386)  HM/3372.       ¦   59.04  312.!
H/M20      312. Cadisch Reto                   70 Winterthur                 1:50.40,2  (5219)  HM/2517.       ¦   49.44  283.!
H/W40      208. Cadosch Anita                  55 Sagogn                     2:09.10,9  (5045)  HM/1064.       ¦   59.36  209.!
H/W40       49. Cadosch Bernadette             58 Watt                       1:43.51,1  (3163)  HM/215.        ¦   48.13   48.!
H/M40      200. Cadosch Edgar                  55 Buchs AG                   1:35.32,1  (1447)  HM/1038.       ¦   45.30  287.!
K/W40       82. Caduff Catrina                 55 Chur                         35.08,5  (6103)  6F/337.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      249. Caduff Felici                  53 Chur                       1:43.40,8  (4352)  HM/1866.       ¦   48.40  297.!
H/M50       10. Caflisch Peter                 46 Davos Wolfgang             1:24.39,3   (487)  HM/263.        ¦   39.58   15.!
H/M35      628. Cagol Enzo                     60 Meilen                     1:59.50,9  (4445)  HM/3067.       ¦   57.51  664.!
H/M55       19. Cajacob Benedikt               44 Landquart                  1:33.45,8   (735)  HM/870.        ¦   42.13   12.!
K/W40      107. Cajacob Chatrina               50 Landquart                    36.33,7  (6104)  6F/416.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      229. Cajet Serge                    57 Dietikon                   1:36.26,9  (2244)  HM/1135.       ¦   44.21  231.!
M/JE        32. Calabrese Gino                 90 Greifensee                    5.32,3  (8787)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        17. Calabrese Massimo              87 Greifensee                   17.52,1  (9360)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       30. Calabrese Vincenzo             56 Greifensee                   29.22,0  (7267)  6M/147.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       43. Calcagnini Rico                45 Uitikon Waldegg              50.42,9  (7303)  6M/298.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      641. Calderan Manuele               62 Hettlingen                 2:02.02,5  (3557)  HM/3151.       ¦   59.46  680.!
H/M30       10. Callura Arnoldo                67 Ottenbach                  1:15.11,8   (123)  HM/37.         ¦   34.45   10.!
M/JE         1. Caluori Daniel                 90 Valens                        4.39,8  (8708)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      573. Calvino Manuel                 65 Zürich                     2:45.45,3  (5602)  HM/3491.       ¦ 1:10.36  573.!
H/W40       72. Camenisch Erb Imelda           57 Zurzach                    1:48.50,9  (4730)  HM/364.        ¦   52.42  108.!
H/M20       84. Camenzind Christian            75 Stäfa                      1:28.28,2  (5603)  HM/465.        ¦   42.09  112.!
H/M35      356. Camenzind Daniel               60 Wila                       1:40.59,0  (5551)  HM/1573.       ¦   46.40  354.!
H/W35       37. Camenzind Margrith             61 Goldau                     1:42.47,6  (3130)  HM/189.        ¦   49.30   57.!
H/W30      161. Camenzind Ursula               67 St. Gallen                 2:00.16,6  (3227)  HM/790.        ¦   55.50  157.!
M/JF         5. Canal Mario                    92 Uster                         5.46,4  (8961)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        25. Candinas Dumeni                90 Rabius                        5.27,6  (8709)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      341. Candinas Meinrad               61 Rabius                     1:40.38,0  (3509)  HM/1539.       ¦   46.11  338.!
H/M30      453. Canonica Lauro                 65 Zürich                     1:51.42,3  (2894)  HM/2578.       ¦   50.57  449.!
H/M40      379. Canova Roberto                 56 Vacallo                    1:43.36,6  (2657)  HM/1858.       ¦   46.32  328.!
H/M40      284. Capaul Carlo                   57 Zürich                     1:38.48,2  (1365)  HM/1378.       ¦   46.13  318.!
H/M35      283. Capaul Maurus                  61 Suhr                       1:37.51,6  (1545)  HM/1271.       ¦   45.03  292.!
K/M50       36. Capellazzo Walter              42 Gossau ZH                    36.27,5  (7033)  6M/265.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       45. Carafa Roberto                 41 Berikon                    1:40.27,2  (2191)  HM/1515.       ¦   45.17   39.!
H/M30      174. Carbone Roberto                67 Bischofszell               1:33.10,0  (5612)  HM/809.        ¦   43.10  171.!
H/M60       70. Carenini Arturo                35 Bellinzona                 2:22.10,7  (5133)  HM/3450.       ¦ 1:03.14   72.!
H/M35      524. Carigiet Demian                62 Chur                       1:49.49,7  (4478)  HM/2447.       ¦   53.59  614.!
H/W30      184. Carigiet Monika                67 Chur                       2:04.31,8  (5303)  HM/932.        ¦ 1:02.11  228.!
K/W30      145. Carl Andrea                    66 Zürich                       37.21,5  (6105)  6F/446.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       57. Carl Herby                     64 Zürich                       32.57,9  (7034)  6M/223.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      239. Carrel Serge                   70 Biel/Bienne                1:43.08,5  (3012)  HM/1811.       ¦   49.53  289.!
H/M20      353. Cassol André                   72 Egg b. Zürich              1:57.35,6  (4935)  HM/2955.       ¦   51.54  338.!
H/M30      493. Castagna Cataldo               68 Dietlikon                  1:55.31,8  (3857)  HM/2837.       ¦   52.02  473.!
K/W40       73. Castelberg Carla               57 Zürich                       34.35,7  (6106)  6F/296.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        39. Castelberg Raymond             86 Zürich                       19.55,1  (9308)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MB        17. Castelberg Sybille             85 Zürich                       16.46,6  (9001)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      134. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:35.44,9  (1358)  HM/1060.       ¦   44.06  136.!
H/W20       59. Cavallasca Andrea              72 Dällikon                   1:45.42,2  (4210)  HM/270.        ¦   49.17   58.!
H/M40      399. Cavelti Gion                   56 Zürich                     1:44.30,2  (3576)  HM/1960.       ¦   50.15  477.!
H/M35      257. Cavelti Roland                 63 Uster                      1:36.46,0  (1320)  HM/1163.       ¦   44.04  239.!
H/M30      418. Caviezel Reto                  68 Zürich                     1:48.22,7  (3816)  HM/2324.       ¦   50.42  444.!
H/W20      178. Cavin Michèle                  78 Uster                      2:04.43,2  (4458)  HM/936.        ¦   57.04  178.!
H/M35      493. Cazzetta Roberto               62 Aadorf                     1:48.09,6  (3186)  HM/2306.       ¦   49.20  476.!
H/M40      441. Ceriani Angelo                 56 Hütten                     1:47.03,4  (3506)  HM/2210.       ¦   49.56  464.!
H/W40      227. Ceriani-Oswald Rösli           56 Hütten                     2:13.56,7  (5108)  HM/1159.       ¦ 1:01.28  230.!
H/W20      143. Cervantes Pilar                74 Zumikon                    1:57.51,0  (2030)  HM/703.        ¦   57.18  182.!
H/M20      342. Champion Matthew               70 Zürich                     1:54.49,3  (4712)  HM/2804.       ¦   54.34  362.!
Walk       ---  Charmey Franziska              61 Gutenswil                    50.11,3  (7535)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       47. Charmillot Jocelyne            68 Vicques                    1:43.37,3  (3834)  HM/209.        ¦   47.30   38.!
H/M20      347. Chassot Claude                 71 Nänikon                    1:56.02,4  (5605)  HM/2867.       ¦   52.36  346.!
H/M40      181. Chassot Michel                 55 Lausanne                   1:34.44,5  (1439)  HM/966.        ¦   43.02  164.!
H/W20        1. Chepchumba Joyce               70 KEN-Kenya                  1:10.15,2    (36)  HM/1.          ¦   32.43    1.!
H/W40      200. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    2:08.05,1  (3807)  HM/1027.       ¦   58.28  195.!
H/M35      363. Cherpillod Jacques             62 Emmenbrücke                1:41.28,8  (2918)  HM/1623.       ¦   43.06  192.!
Walk       ---  Chervet Inger                  30 Zürich                       54.12,1  (7536)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       24. Chiarello Giuseppe             65 Stettlen                   1:19.03,0   (140)  HM/88.         ¦   36.07   20.!
Walk       ---  Chmelik Verena                 ?? Zürich                       50.36,8  (7537)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       21. Christ Gerold                  66 Kriens                       27.09,5  (7037)  6M/93.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      545. Christ Hanspeter               62 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:51.12,5  (2776)  HM/2551.       ¦   48.41  455.!
H/W30      110. Christen Barbara               69 Tegerfelden                1:53.17,4  (4642)  HM/520.        ¦   54.48  145.!
H/M55      161. Christen Bruno                 44 Pfaeffikon                 2:05.58,3  (4140)  HM/3258.       ¦   58.11  169.!
H/M30      333. Christen Franz                 68 Kirchberg BE               1:43.16,7  (2755)  HM/1824.       ¦   48.05  349.!
H/M45      408. Christen Hans                  50 Wynau                      1:55.34,5  (5606)  HM/2840.       ¦   52.15  400.!
H/M40      228. Christen Hans                  57 Lachen SZ                  1:36.25,5  (2442)  HM/1133.       ¦   45.58  308.!
H/W50       49. Christen Helene                49 Herzogenbuchsee            2:03.51,5  (4281)  HM/910.        ¦   56.01   47.!
H/M45      211. Christen Hermann               51 Menzingen                  1:41.25,0  (1861)  HM/1619.       ¦   44.21  148.!
M/JC        49. Christen Jonas                 86 Wynau                        22.02,8  (9309)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/MJ        31. Christen Lukas                 81 Wynau                      1:53.28,5  (5607)  HM/2712.       ¦   51.58   31.!
H/W35      121. Christen Malacarne Gabriela    60 Dübendorf                  1:55.35,6  (3826)  HM/613.        ¦   51.59   95.!
Walk       ---  Christen Rosmarie              51 Embrach                      52.42,6  (7538)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       42. Christen Stefan                69 Zürich                       30.29,1  (7038)  6M/174.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        46. Christener Marc                93 Uster                         7.57,5  (8906)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      138. Ciccone Angelo                 47 Winterthur                 1:44.14,4  (2731)  HM/1921.       ¦   48.07  145.!
H/M50      203. Ciglia Carlo                   45 Emmenbrücke                1:51.04,7  (4269)  HM/2541.       ¦   52.46  248.!
H/M30      448. Ciglia Cesare                  68 Emmenbrücke                1:51.01,3  (4440)  HM/2540.       ¦   52.43  485.!
H/W50       31. Ciglia Yolanda                 46 Emmenbrücke                1:56.43,0  (2491)  HM/653.        ¦   53.05   29.!
K/M50       16. Cina Litterio                  47 Gossau                       30.50,6  (7039)  6M/182.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      538. Civatti Remo                   68 Saland                     2:05.54,5  (5608)  HM/3256.       ¦   56.09  530.!
H/W45      124. Claesson Monika                53 D-Waldshut                 2:08.45,0  (4424)  HM/1045.       ¦   57.54  117.!
H/M55       46. Clerici Werner                 42 Rikon                      1:40.28,2  (1506)  HM/1519.       ¦   44.26   31.!
H/W30      154. Coels Ilse                     67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:59.10,2  (4858)  HM/745.        ¦   56.24  164.!
H/M40       95. Coerini Franco                 57 Geroldswil                 1:29.18,7   (537)  HM/526.        ¦   41.40  101.!
H/M30      443. Coerper Stephan                65 Zürich                     1:50.41,7  (4132)  HM/2518.       ¦   52.53  488.!
H/M30       28. Colella Andy                   68 Uetliburg SG               1:19.24,5   (210)  HM/97.         ¦   37.12   36.!
H/M50      200. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:50.23,8  (1592)  HM/2488.       ¦   50.12  196.!
H/M35      161. Collenberg David               60 Sargans                    1:31.56,3   (631)  HM/705.        ¦   40.57  132.!
H/M35      285. Collenberg Luis                61 Bonaduz                    1:37.55,0  (5610)  HM/1278.       ¦   45.04  294.!
H/WJ         8. Collenberg Martina             80 Zürich                     1:52.35,2  (3683)  HM/495.        ¦   52.49    9.!
H/M45       15. Collenberg Norbert             53 Zürich                     1:25.02,4   (260)  HM/284.        ¦   38.39   10.!
H/M30      518. Colmant Michel                 66 Zürich                     1:59.00,0  (3172)  HM/3029.       ¦   52.54  489.!
H/M30      568. Colombani Paolo                68 Zürich                     2:24.39,8  (5611)  HM/3468.       ¦ 1:06.19  571.!
Walk       ---  Combet Annagret                51 Mollis                        7.24,1  (5650)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      325. Combet Paul                    51 Mollis                     1:48.50,2  (1238)  HM/2366.       ¦   46.11  206.!
M/JF        14. Command Benjamin               92 Wallisellen                   6.15,8  (8907)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       10. Command Jean-Michel            54 Wallisellen                  26.25,3  (7040)  6M/78.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       52. Commes Hans-Joachim            42 Walchwil                   1:41.08,3  (3585)  HM/1589.       ¦   46.32   52.!
H/W20      169. Comminot Nicole                76 Igis                       2:02.44,1   (177)  HM/872.        ¦   57.32  186.!
H/W45       88. Conti Christina                53 Zürich                     1:59.27,7  (3752)  HM/761.        ¦   55.21   92.!
H/M50      308. Contius Hans - Joachim         48 D-Radolfzell               2:11.21,3  (5406)  HM/3364.       ¦ 1:00.26  320.!
H/M30      370. Coradi Reto                    69 Egg b. Zürich              1:45.00,9  (3456)  HM/2021.       ¦   50.46  446.!
H/M30       72. Coray Vendelin                 65 Zürich                     1:24.45,6   (291)  HM/270.        ¦   38.52   65.!
H/W50       71. Corno Nelly                    49 Uster                      2:24.50,3  (5272)  HM/1247.       ¦ 1:02.26   67.!
H/M55      ---  Cornu Raymond                  44 Zofingen                  aufgegeben  (4353)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      133. Corrodi Heidy                  60 Marthalen                  1:57.07,6  (3281)  HM/667.        ¦   56.02  163.!
M/ME        40. Corrodi Manuela                90 Marthalen                     6.32,1  (8310)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      158. Cortesi Rolf                   75 Wald                       1:36.03,9   (811)  HM/1104.       ¦   43.56  153.!
H/M30      466. Coss Gino                      66 Volketswil                 1:52.58,8  (2768)  HM/2673.       ¦   50.51  447.!
H/M45      393. Costantini Donato              50 Erlenbach                  1:54.08,2  (2618)  HM/2752.       ¦   50.55  366.!
H/MJ        21. Coulter Jimmy                  80 Lindau                     1:44.14,7  (4004)  HM/1926.       ¦   48.29   26.!
H/M35       89. Cremon René                    64 Zürich                     1:25.58,9   (297)  HM/330.        ¦   39.52   96.!
Walk       ---  Croci Isabella                 35 Küsnacht ZH                  49.13,3  (7539)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       16. Crola Angelika                 72 Zürich                     1:35.25,8  (2729)  HM/56.         ¦   44.54   21.!
M/JE        48. Csatari Joshua                 91 Zürich                        5.39,8  (8711)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        60. Csatari Larissa                89 Zürich                        5.56,5  (8014)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       28. Csatari Peter                  57 Zürich                       29.09,3  (7042)  6M/142.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      272. Cugini Lorenz                  75 Pfaffhausen                1:46.19,6  (5613)  HM/2145.       ¦   40.58   92.!
K/W30      110. Cutka Isabel                   64 Nürensdorf                   34.43,0  (6108)  6F/309.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       38. Cutka Johannes                 60 Nürensdorf                   30.01,7  (7043)  6M/161.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        42. Cutka Kathrin                  90 Nürensdorf                    6.36,4  (8311)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        57. Cutka Markus                   91 Nürensdorf                    5.47,4  (8712)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        34. Cutka Thomas                   93 Nürensdorf                    7.06,9  (8908)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.