Greifenseelauf 1999 - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/MJ        22. Bächi Pascal                   80 Räterschen                 1:44.38,5  (2643)  HM/1976.       ¦   47.29   21.!
H/M30       33. Bächler Cédric                 67 Granges-Paccot             1:19.59,0   (209)  HM/109.        ¦   37.11   35.!
K/W20       89. Bächler Corinne                75 Bülach                       38.20,0  (6018)  6F/473.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      169. Bächli Ueli                    50 Obererlinsbach             1:38.21,7   (872)  HM/1332.       ¦   43.36  117.!
H/M20      245. Bachmann Benno                 70 Winterthur                 1:43.51,3  (1653)  HM/1882.       ¦   48.26  251.!
H/M40      323. Bachmann Daniel                57 Münchenstein               1:40.54,0  (2407)  HM/1561.       ¦   46.53  344.!
H/W30      211. Bachmann Gabi                  68 Gossau ZH                  2:09.29,4  (5560)  HM/1069.       ¦   59.36  206.!
H/M40      341. Bachmann Hanspeter             55 Embrach                    1:41.41,2  (2080)  HM/1651.       ¦   48.09  400.!
H/M50      225. Bachmann Heinz                 49 Effretikon                 1:53.29,9  (3385)  HM/2716.       ¦   49.26  183.!
H/M40      585. Bachmann Marco                 57 Wangen ZH                  1:58.42,2  (2402)  HM/3008.       ¦   53.26  566.!
H/M35       37. Bachmann Markus                64 Schlieren                  1:21.28,3   (130)  HM/146.        ¦   37.20   35.!
H/M30       70. Bachmann Martin                68 Burg AG                    1:24.39,9   (568)  HM/265.        ¦   39.23   76.!
H/M30      162. Bachmann Matz                  66 Zürich                     1:32.27,2   (700)  HM/744.        ¦   42.39  155.!
K/MJA       20. Bachmann Michael               84 Münchenstein                 26.41,0  (7035)  6M/84.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC         8. Bachmann Michelle              86 Wetzikon ZH                  14.35,4  (9103)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      269. Bachmann Peter                 48 Zürich                     1:59.43,0  (3887)  HM/3063.       ¦   54.57  275.!
K/M40       71. Bachmann Peter                 59 Zollikon                     50.42,4  (7063)  6M/297.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       56. Bachmann Petra                 75 Wettswil                   1:45.25,5  (5337)  HM/261.        ¦   49.23   60.!
H/M40      605. Bachmann Roland                56 Einsiedeln                 2:00.40,2  (5455)  HM/3100.       ¦   57.44  634.!
H/W30       77. Bachmann Verena                68 Belp                       1:48.50,2  (3433)  HM/362.        ¦   50.24   79.!
H/M55      ---  Bachmann-Cole Hans             43 Schaffhausen              aufgegeben  (2139)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      277. Bachofner Fredi                62 Bolligen                   1:37.41,8  (2073)  HM/1254.       ¦   45.05  297.!
K/W50       40. Bächtold Elsbeth               44 Volketswil                   38.23,1  (6019)  6F/475.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      225. Bader Andreas                  68 Unterseen                  1:36.20,9  (2123)  HM/1126.       ¦   45.31  255.!
K/M30       23. Badertscher Joerg              68 Uster                        27.21,2  (7010)  6M/101.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       54. Badertscher Monika             47 Schwerzenbach              2:04.58,5  (5018)  HM/946.        ¦   57.10   50.!
H/M50      263. Badertscher Walter             48 Schwerzenbach              1:58.54,1  (4021)  HM/3025.       ¦   55.07  277.!
H/M45      102. Baecher-Buerchler Enrico       51 Rüti ZH                    1:33.38,5   (628)  HM/857.        ¦   43.35  114.!
H/W40       37. Baechtold Madeleine            56 Egg b. Zürich              1:41.36,1  (2047)  HM/166.        ¦   47.54   42.!
H/M35       64. Baehler René                   62 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:24.05,7   (199)  HM/245.        ¦   37.00   26.!
H/M35      261. Baenziger Albert               61 Bauma                      1:36.53,5  (2152)  HM/1177.       ¦   45.13  302.!
H/M55       55. Baer Hans-Ulrich               44 Fehraltorf                 1:42.14,7  (3377)  HM/1706.       ¦   47.36   62.!
K/W30       55. Baer Ursula                    67 Trimbach                     32.01,4  (6020)  6F/152.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       49. Baggenstos Antonia             61 Gersau                     1:45.22,5  (2688)  HM/258.        ¦   48.59   53.!
H/M40      261. Baier Roland                   56 Wädenswil                  1:37.51,9  (1854)  HM/1272.       ¦   46.37  335.!
H/M50      296. Balbi Peter                    49 Rotkreuz                   2:06.20,9  (4551)  HM/3269.       ¦   58.04  309.!
H/M50      174. Baldischweiler Ernst           47 D-Höchenschwand            1:47.36,1  (2463)  HM/2258.       ¦   47.40  134.!
Walk       ---  Ballacchino Raffaella          66 Deitingen                    52.02,1  (7507)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      385. Balmer Kurt                    53 Derendingen                1:52.57,6  (4344)  HM/2671.       ¦   51.33  386.!
H/W30       36. Balmer Marianne                69 Zürich                     1:41.29,5  (2641)  HM/164.        ¦   47.45   40.!
H/M35      256. Balsiger Daniel                60 Gossau ZH                  1:36.39,6  (1302)  HM/1154.       ¦   43.22  206.!
K/W30      140. Balsiger Susanne               68 Langenthal                   36.47,0  (6022)  6F/425.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      356. Baltensperger Jürg             57 Wiesendangen               1:42.29,7  (2268)  HM/1738.       ¦   47.43  380.!
K/W60        2. Balzer -Stadler Vreni          39 Uster                        33.14,9  (6023)  6F/217.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       93. Balzer Patrick                 68 Laupen BE                  1:26.57,4   (565)  HM/376.        ¦   40.19  102.!
H/M40      128. Bamert Otto                    55 Altendorf                  1:31.46,0   (739)  HM/692.        ¦   42.01  111.!
K/M20        4. Bamert Yves                    76 Feldmeilen                   22.29,5  (7152)  6M/14.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      156. Banach Kathrin                 66 Bern                       1:59.28,3  (4016)  HM/762.        ¦   56.05  162.!
H/W65        4. Bandixen Gret                  25 Stein am Rhein             2:49.33,1  (5561)  HM/1292.       ¦ 1:15.02    4.!
H/M20      148. Bandle Daniel                  73 Winterthur                 1:34.36,0  (4949)  HM/954.        ¦   43.29  143.!
H/M55      119. Bandle Raymond                 43 Wolfhausen                 1:55.32,1  (2848)  HM/2838.       ¦   53.19  120.!
H/W45       83. Bandli Annetta                 52 Ilanz                      1:59.14,1  (5019)  HM/748.        ¦   55.17   89.!
H/W30      232. Bannwart Daniela               69 Samedan                    2:14.13,1  (5562)  HM/1161.       ¦   59.54  208.!
H/W35       61. Bannwart-Neeser Judith         63 Herrliberg                 1:47.13,7  (5563)  HM/319.        ¦   48.37   47.!
H/W20      115. Bantle Ivonne                  71 D-Konstanz                 1:54.44,4  (4549)  HM/582.        ¦   54.56  147.!
K/W20       13. Banz Esther                    72 Zürich                       29.32,1  (6024)  6F/56.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      186. Bänziger Susanne               65 Bauma                        42.07,1  (6025)  6F/563.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Bapst Irene                    51 Düdingen                     50.53,3  (7508)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      541. Bär Arnold                     64 Altnau                     1:51.08,2  (5564)  HM/2545.       ¦   51.06  541.!
K/WJ         8. Bär Lucienne                   80 Fehraltorf                   30.47,9  (6026)  6F/96.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       71. Bär Peter                      56 Bülach                     1:28.03,2   (637)  HM/434.        ¦   41.07   91.!
H/W40      253. Bär Susanne                    56 Herzogenbuchsee            3:11.42,0  (5263)  HM/1299.       ¦ 1:28.48  253.!
K/W30       77. Barandun Regula                65 Zürich                       33.23,0  (6027)  6F/225.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Baranzini Beatrice             58 Langnau am Albis             49.50,1  (7509)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      190. Barattiero Andreas             72 Winterthur                 1:38.22,9  (2082)  HM/1337.       ¦   46.38  217.!
H/M50        9. Barberi Giuseppe               47 Weinfelden                 1:24.25,7   (267)  HM/260.        ¦   38.52    9.!
K/M30       26. Bareth Hans-Peter              63 Grüningen                    27.59,2  (7011)  6M/115.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         4. Bareth Marc Oliver             89 Grüningen                     4.25,4  (8506)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE         4. Bareth Robin Lukas             91 Grüningen                     4.52,1  (8704)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      267. Bargetze Silvio                61 FL-Triesen                 1:37.16,1  (2105)  HM/1206.       ¦   45.09  300.!
Walk       ---  Bäriswyl Priska                56 Düdingen                     50.19,5  (7510)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      174. Barko Brigitte                 59 Gossau ZH                  2:03.27,2  (5245)  HM/895.        ¦   54.59  151.!
H/W30        2. Barmasei Esther                68 KEN-Kenia                  1:16.21,8    (31)  HM/4.          ¦   35.25    2.!
M/JD        36. Barmettler Adrian              88 Kerns                         5.12,4  (8507)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      210. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:41.20,8  (2763)  HM/1615.       ¦   47.28  243.!
H/M40      149. Baroni Franco                  57 Bosco Luganese             1:33.09,3   (758)  HM/805.        ¦   42.48  152.!
H/W40        9. Baroni Maria                   59 Bosco Luganese             1:32.48,4  (1563)  HM/36.         ¦   43.24   11.!
H/M20      287. Barth Frédéric                 79 Küsnacht ZH                1:47.07,6  (3230)  HM/2216.       ¦   49.10  270.!
K/W50       44. Barth Margrit                  44 Hausen b. Brugg              39.21,5  (6029)  6F/500.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       10. Barth Sonia                    53 Worb                       1:37.49,4  (2368)  HM/91.         ¦   46.55   14.!
H/M40      644. Barthel Erich                  59 D-Ulm                      2:17.36,7  (4611)  HM/3412.       ¦   58.54  638.!
H/W30      133. Bartholet Brigitte             66 Fischbach-Göslikon         1:56.15,7  (5123)  HM/636.        ¦   54.11  138.!
H/M35      381. Bartholet Thomas               62 Zürich                     1:42.16,0  (2048)  HM/1711.       ¦   47.41  397.!
Walk       ---  Bärtsch Lis                    53 Uster                        51.40,3  (7511)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      471. Bartsch Roland                 63 Au ZH                      1:46.47,9  (3450)  HM/2188.       ¦   51.21  557.!
K/W30       67. Baruffol Vera                  66 Zürich                       32.43,1  (6030)  6F/191.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      566. Baschera Roman                 68 Volketswil                 2:21.36,0  (5492)  HM/3439.       ¦ 1:02.06  564.!
K/W20       83. Baselgia Iris                  79 Rabius                       36.38,4  (6031)  6F/419.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       83. Baselgia Roman                 57 Rhäzüns                    1:28.42,3   (820)  HM/484.        ¦   41.38   98.!
H/W20      ---  Basler Bettina                 72 Uster                     aufgegeben  (4155)  HM             ¦   49.42   67.!
H/M30        6. Basler Peter                   65 Bern                       1:13.55,1   (109)  HM/28.         ¦   34.39    9.!
K/W20       61. Bass Cornelia                  76 Sigriswil                    34.52,0  (6032)  6F/318.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      ---  Bassi Franco                   68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (2895)  HM             ¦   49.09  392.!
H/W35       30. Bättig Regula                  61 Stallikon                  1:40.37,0  (1142)  HM/147.        ¦   45.55   25.!
Walk       ---  Battocletti Anne               54 Säriswil                     51.26,3  (7512)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      350. Battocletti Jacques            51 Säriswil                   1:50.42,0  (2150)  HM/2519.       ¦   49.51  336.!
H/M30      154. Bauer Alwin                    68 Greifensee                 1:31.47,4  (2440)  HM/695.        ¦   43.19  178.!
H/W35      165. Bauer Claudia                  60 Zürich                     2:01.31,2  (5565)  HM/830.        ¦   55.48  158.!
H/W40      207. Bauer Doris                    59 St. Gallen                 2:09.08,4  (3865)  HM/1061.       ¦   58.19  193.!
H/W20      158. Bauer Michaela                 74 Rüfenacht BE               2:00.33,6  (4597)  HM/798.        ¦   56.14  169.!
H/M60       62. Bauer Walter                   35 Basel                      2:09.15,7  (4395)  HM/3329.       ¦   57.30   58.!
H/M50      134. Bauert Alfred                  48 Nürensdorf                 1:43.46,6  (2847)  HM/1876.       ¦   47.02  121.!
H/M20      181. Bauert Stefan                  72 Nürensdorf                 1:38.00,5   (803)  HM/1288.       ¦   46.27  214.!
M/JD        22. Baumann Alvaro                 88 Würenlos                      5.01,3  (8508)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      219. Baumann Andreas                71 Olten                      1:41.32,6  (1839)  HM/1635.       ¦   46.55  227.!
H/W40      209. Baumann Cordula                55 Hinteregg                  2:09.32,6  (5126)  HM/1071.       ¦ 1:04.57  241.!
H/M65       35. Baumann Daniel                 27 Bolligen                   2:11.10,2  (4316)  HM/3362.       ¦   58.29   32.!
H/M40      533. Baumann Daniel                 58 Neunkirch                  1:53.56,8  (3808)  HM/2739.       ¦   51.51  530.!
Walk       ---  Baumann Dorothea               48 Burgdorf                     46.06,3  (7513)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       27. Baumann Emil                   70 Bennau                     1:19.48,0  (5985)  HM/106.        ¦   37.41   39.!
K/W30       16. Baumann Esther                 68 Samstagern                   29.46,0  (6033)  6F/60.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      537. Baumann Heinrich               56 Turbenthal                 1:54.08,3  (4361)  HM/2753.       ¦   52.19  540.!
H/M40      523. Baumann Heinz                  55 Dübendorf                  1:53.06,8  (4015)  HM/2682.       ¦   51.28  515.!
H/M45      214. Baumann Heinz                  52 Mettmenstetten             1:41.33,7  (2913)  HM/1639.       ¦   48.00  267.!
H/M30      500. Baumann Jean-Claude            65 Riehen                     1:57.00,0  (3198)  HM/2919.       ¦   51.33  466.!
H/M40      345. Baumann Kurt                   59 Ottikon                    1:42.00,2  (4751)  HM/1682.       ¦   48.34  417.!
H/M45       28. Baumann Manfred                54 Wilchingen                 1:26.33,4   (563)  HM/360.        ¦   40.15   30.!
H/W30      181. Baumann Marie-Louise           69 Olten                      2:03.37,2  (4506)  HM/900.        ¦   57.22  178.!
H/M20      389. Baumann Michael                76 Bachenbülach               2:27.09,7  (4857)  HM/3472.       ¦ 1:05.20  390.!
H/W35       54. Baumann Nicole                 63 Arni-Islisberg             1:46.23,2  (3803)  HM/287.        ¦   50.31   71.!
Staff       27. Baumann Nicole+Eschbach Silvia 77 TIGERS                     1:48.44,7  (1963)  ---            ¦   53.23   36.!
M/JE        47. Baumann Pablo                  91 Würenlos                      5.39,2  (8705)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      127. Baumann Patricia               61 Dürnten                      35.56,5  (6034)  6F/384.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       74. Baumann Peter                  54 Wolfhausen                 1:31.35,3   (695)  HM/676.        ¦   42.03   67.!
H/M20       87. Baumann Rainer                 71 Mönchaltorf                1:29.03,3   (656)  HM/506.        ¦   41.17  100.!
H/M45       77. Baumann René                   54 Epalinges                  1:31.49,3   (359)  HM/696.        ¦   40.21   35.!
H/M40      412. Baumann Reto                   56 Teufenthal AG              1:45.17,8  (3813)  HM/2048.       ¦   48.01  391.!
H/M55       48. Baumann Robert                 43 Hallau                     1:40.37,4  (1247)  HM/1536.       ¦   47.39   63.!
M/MD        52. Baumann Stefanie               89 Uster                         5.44,1  (8004)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC         4. Baumann Susanne                86 Berneck                      14.25,6  (9104)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       23. Baumann Urs                    58 Würenlos                     28.19,7  (7013)  6M/124.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      292. Baumann Werner                 66 Thalwil                    1:41.05,9  (1728)  HM/1583.       ¦   47.29  325.!
K/W50       64. Baumberger Claire              46 Heerbrugg                    45.54,0  (6035)  6F/579.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      157. Baumberger Eugen               43 Heerbrugg                  2:04.39,4  (3441)  HM/3230.       ¦   56.25  157.!
H/M40       29. Baumeler Werner                57 Tann                       1:22.18,3   (432)  HM/171.        ¦   38.32   33.!
H/M35      667. Baumer Roland                  61 Rüschlikon                 2:06.34,9  (5164)  HM/3274.       ¦   56.52  650.!
H/W35       50. Baumgartner Bea                60 Matten / Int.              1:45.26,4  (2089)  HM/263.        ¦   48.11   43.!
H/M45      226. Baumgartner Franz              54 D-Jestetten                1:42.08,9  (1866)  HM/1695.       ¦   49.18  319.!
H/M40      599. Baumgartner Kurt               55 Lupfig                     2:00.08,3  (5566)  HM/3078.       ¦   54.25  592.!
H/M60       53. Baumgartner Max                36 Aarwangen                  2:02.41,0  (3818)  HM/3172.       ¦   56.27   55.!
K/WJA       46. Baumgartner Natalie            83 Buchs ZH                     41.14,8  (6036)  6F/545.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       26. Baumgartner Regine             76 Mönthal                    1:38.56,4  (2722)  HM/113.        ¦   47.04   36.!
H/M35      400. Baumgartner Rico               60 Herrliberg                 1:43.05,7  (1655)  HM/1809.       ¦   47.41  397.!
K/M20       16. Baumgartner Samuel             71 Wangen an der Aare           27.17,2  (7014)  6M/99.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       86. Baumgartner Ursina             78 Mönthal                    1:49.52,2  (2844)  HM/397.        ¦   49.42   68.!
K/M50       38. Baumgartner Walter             45 Bülach                       37.32,2  (7015)  6M/271.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Bäumler Trudy                  54 Au ZH                        45.11,5  (7514)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W60        9. Baumschlager Helga             39 Altendorf                  2:39.06,1  (5440)  HM/1284.       ¦ 1:10.33    8.!
H/M45      421. Baur Andreas                   51 Muttenz                    1:56.41,0  (3476)  HM/2901.       ¦   55.04  456.!
H/W35      216. Baur Chantal                   61 St. Gallen                 2:10.20,9  (4941)  HM/1088.       ¦ 1:02.27  233.!
H/M45      360. Baur Rico                      51 Affoltern a.A.             1:51.13,3  (1680)  HM/2552.       ¦   50.09  344.!
H/M55       86. Baur Rolf                      41 Herzogenbuchsee            1:48.21,0  (4078)  HM/2322.       ¦   50.04   93.!
H/W55        9. Baur Therese                   43 Herzogenbuchsee            1:52.16,8  (4080)  HM/472.        ¦   52.18    9.!
H/W20      102. Bausch-O'Reilly Elizabeth      79 Zürich                     1:52.29,7  (3519)  HM/486.        ¦   51.38   96.!
K/M30       54. Bayard Daniel                  65 Volketswil                   32.17,5  (7016)  6M/213.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       33. Beccarelli Giuliano            64 Uster                      1:21.01,0   (229)  HM/135.        ¦   36.50   25.!
H/M35      200. Becher Benjamin                60 Uster                      1:33.33,4  (1571)  HM/849.        ¦   43.50  224.!
K/W30       20. Becher Mirjam                  64 Zürich                       30.10,3  (6037)  6F/70.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      539. Bechtiger Marcel               60 Horgen                     1:50.46,7  (4741)  HM/2524.       ¦   53.03  598.!
H/M20       73. Beck Roger                     76 Zürich                     1:27.29,3   (555)  HM/400.        ¦   41.11   98.!
H/M20      121. Beeler Andreas                 76 Zofingen                   1:32.17,0  (1230)  HM/732.        ¦   40.31   79.!
H/M40      296. Beeler Franz                   57 Oberrieden                 1:39.18,5  (3064)  HM/1432.       ¦   45.50  301.!
M/MF        12. Beeler Kathrin                 92 Rothenthurm                   6.45,5  (8401)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      148. Beeler Meinrad                 64 Rothenthurm                1:31.01,4  (1255)  HM/631.        ¦   42.33  176.!
M/ME        29. Beeler Mirjam                  90 Rothenthurm                   6.14,8  (8304)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      101. Beeli Peter                    65 Bremgarten AG              1:27.46,7   (761)  HM/417.        ¦   40.44  117.!
K/W30      171. Beer Bernadette                60 Langendorf                   39.55,4  (6038)  6F/519.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       69. Beer Bruno                     61 Zürich                       37.43,1  (7017)  6M/273.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      189. Beer Werner                    58 Niederhasli                1:34.59,5  (2245)  HM/993.        ¦   43.51  208.!
H/M40      648. Beerli Urs                     59 Winterthur                 2:22.27,3  (4910)  HM/3455.       ¦   56.40  623.!
H/M40      264. Beerli Urs                     59 Frauenfeld                 1:37.57,9  (3623)  HM/1285.       ¦   46.50  342.!
H/M40      ---  Beglinger Michael              58 Uster                     aufgegeben   (733)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      ---  Behles Patrick                 60 Jona                      aufgegeben  (1813)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       88. Behnke Bernd M.                44 D-Löffingen                1:48.49,5  (2877)  HM/2363.       ¦   47.43   64.!
H/M65       27. Behounek Hans                  34 Pratteln                   2:03.00,4  (4738)  HM/3179.       ¦   54.50   26.!
Walk       ---  Beier Erika                    53 Gommiswald                   58.41,3  (7515)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/MJ        18. Beiss Christoph                80 Dietlikon                  1:43.12,1  (3719)  HM/1816.       ¦   47.40   23.!
K/W50        6. Beiss Katharina                49 Dietlikon                    32.31,6  (6039)  6F/182.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      286. Beiss Wolfgang                 48 Dietlikon                  2:03.17,6  (2766)  HM/3185.       ¦   54.26  270.!
H/M45      163. Belkadi Idris                  54 Zürich                     1:38.07,7  (5567)  HM/1306.       ¦   47.44  256.!
H/M30       27. Bello Antonio                  67 Flawil                     1:19.23,3   (372)  HM/96.         ¦   38.02   51.!
K/M30       52. Bellotti Ivan                  64 Itingen                      31.40,8  (7154)  6M/202.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      594. Beloch Andreas                 58 Regensdorf                 1:59.25,4  (4951)  HM/3047.       ¦   55.43  614.!
H/M40      600. Belser Edi                     57 Zunzgen                    2:00.09,3  (5215)  HM/3079.       ¦   53.53  580.!
K/W30       42. Belser Lisa                    60 Widen                        31.12,2  (6040)  6F/120.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD         4. Belser Manuela                 88 Widen                         4.52,7  (8005)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        15. Belser Wendy                   90 Zunzgen                       5.46,6  (8305)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      113. Belz Werner                    41 Rorbas                     1:54.30,7  (4913)  HM/2780.       ¦   53.35  125.!
H/W45       54. Bendzinski Else                53 D-Furtwangen               1:53.37,7  (4952)  HM/534.        ¦   53.35   67.!
H/M50      118. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferiore           1:42.06,8  (2743)  HM/1691.       ¦   47.26  130.!
H/W30       75. Bengtsson Karin                69 Zürich                     1:48.35,1  (3592)  HM/358.        ¦   49.42   72.!
H/M50       36. Benkert Fritz                  49 Kindhausen                 1:32.56,2   (832)  HM/781.        ¦   42.30   33.!
H/M40      125. Benkö Peter                    57 Niederlenz                 1:31.42,7  (5568)  HM/682.        ¦   44.26  234.!
Walk       ---  Benne Sonja                    38 Jona                         48.06,1  (7516)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      138. Bennet Jean-Pierre             44 Bolligen                   2:00.04,9  (4035)  HM/3076.       ¦   54.23  131.!
H/M20      251. Bennet Marcel                  72 Bolligen                   1:44.29,6  (2200)  HM/1957.       ¦   49.41  279.!
H/W35      131. Bennett Carol                  61 Brütten                    1:56.59,7  (5997)  HM/661.        ¦   53.32  121.!
K/WJA       16. Benninger Andrea               84 Embrach                      30.24,8  (6041)  6F/82.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      149. Benninger Ernst                45 Gattikon                   1:44.54,5  (1557)  HM/2004.       ¦   49.22  180.!
H/M45      139. Benninger Hansjoerg            50 Embrach                    1:36.00,1  (1012)  HM/1095.       ¦   44.57  172.!
H/M20        8. Bentz Felix                    79 Uerikon                    1:11.36,8   (116)  HM/15.         ¦   33.39   11.!
H/M20      325. Benz Adrian                    73 Menzingen                  1:52.34,2  (2476)  HM/2640.       ¦   50.33  309.!
H/M35      382. Benz Oliver                    63 Uerikon                    1:42.18,2  (2756)  HM/1718.       ¦   47.02  372.!
K/W20       77. Berchtold Pamela               73 Zürich                       35.55,4  (6042)  6F/381.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       96. Berchtold Silvia               51 Niederhasli                  35.51,5  (6043)  6F/378.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       45. Berchtold Sonja                69 Uster                      1:43.31,3  (3747)  HM/205.        ¦   49.11   64.!
M/JD        15. Berger Andreas                 89 Rafz                          4.52,6  (8509)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      578. Berger Anton                   59 Udligenswil                1:57.41,0  (2298)  HM/2961.       ¦   52.21  541.!
H/M40      483. Berger Claudius                59 Köniz                      1:49.56,5  (2793)  HM/2456.       ¦   50.48  494.!
H/MJ        24. Berger Daniel                  81 Busswil b. Büren           1:45.06,5  (4247)  HM/2028.       ¦   49.53   27.!
H/M30       14. Berger Emil                    67 Wiedlisbach                1:17.06,1   (158)  HM/58.         ¦   35.44   16.!
H/M50       62. Berger Ernst                   45 Madetswil                  1:36.08,5   (691)  HM/1109.       ¦   45.00   78.!
H/W20      140. Berger Gaby                    72 Bern                       1:57.47,3  (4515)  HM/698.        ¦   55.34  155.!
H/M45       76. Berger Gerhard                 54 Hägendorf                  1:31.45,5   (745)  HM/691.        ¦   42.05   69.!
K/W40       29. Berger Monika                  56 Wallisellen                  32.03,7  (6045)  6F/157.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55        2. Berger Samuel                  43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:25.03,2   (515)  HM/285.        ¦   39.30    4.!
M/JE        22. Berger Sandro                  91 Rafz                          5.23,7  (8706)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       51. Berger Sara                    73 Rosshäusern                  33.26,7  (6046)  6F/232.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       29. Berger Ueli                    66 Chur                       1:19.40,2   (469)  HM/99.         ¦   36.19   24.!
H/W50       28. Berger Ursula                  49 Pfäffikon ZH               1:54.48,2  (3096)  HM/586.        ¦   51.10   20.!
H/M40      310. Berger Willi                   55 Chur                       1:40.06,9  (1617)  HM/1485.       ¦   46.19  321.!
K/W30       94. Berger-Loher Ursula            63 Rafz                         34.08,7  (6047)  6F/271.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      609. Berglas Stefan                 60 Pfaffhausen                1:57.47,2  (1064)  HM/2965.       ¦   48.32  448.!
H/W20      216. Bergman Eva-Matilda            76 Zürich                     2:12.14,8  (1183)  HM/1133.       ¦   59.02  197.!
H/W20      201. Bergmann Ariane                74 Boll                       2:08.10,1  (5486)  HM/1029.       ¦ 1:00.21  214.!
H/M40       46. Berkvens Jonny                 58 Chur                       1:25.17,3   (505)  HM/296.        ¦   39.27   53.!
H/M30      421. Berli Christoph                69 Greifensee                 1:48.38,3  (2391)  HM/2348.       ¦   51.10  455.!
H/M35       67. Berna Francis                  60 F-Beblenheim               1:24.16,1   (450)  HM/253.        ¦   38.54   69.!
H/W35      241. Bernath Gigliola               61 Niedererlinsbach           2:21.46,8  (4953)  HM/1228.       ¦ 1:02.51  236.!
H/M40      517. Bernath Thomas                 55 Niedererlinsbach           1:52.36,5  (4954)  HM/2647.       ¦   52.31  547.!
H/W35      184. Bernegger Barbara              64 Köniz                      2:04.00,1  (4896)  HM/915.        ¦   56.20  166.!
H/M45      483. Bernegger Hans                 52 Oetwil a.S.                2:05.12,2  (4582)  HM/3246.       ¦   57.54  495.!
H/W35       38. Berner Patricia                62 Meilen                     1:42.55,0  (2280)  HM/194.        ¦   48.23   45.!
H/W30        7. Bernet Corinne                 67 Hallau                     1:32.31,5  (1304)  HM/33.         ¦   42.51    9.!
H/M40      348. Bernet Cornel                  57 Gebertingen                1:42.11,6  (1490)  HM/1698.       ¦   45.46  298.!
H/M35      615. Bernet Josef                   60 Frick                      1:58.36,4  (3894)  HM/3001.       ¦   51.10  545.!
K/W50        8. Bernet Lucia                   47 Zürich                       33.13,1  (6048)  6F/216.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      127. Bernet Maja                    58 Andelfingen                1:56.15,4  (4013)  HM/635.        ¦   54.30  143.!
M/ME         5. Bernet Ramona                  90 Frick                         5.22,0  (8306)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        12. Bernet Samuel                  89 Frick                         4.47,9  (8510)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      348. Bernhard Bruno                 78 Untervaz                   1:56.29,3  (5569)  HM/2891.       ¦   52.45  347.!
H/M40      465. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 1:48.44,4  (1867)  HM/2360.       ¦   49.24  446.!
H/M20      340. Bernhard Stefan                70 Bubikon                    1:54.38,6   (600)  HM/2788.       ¦   49.18  273.!
H/W50       24. Bernhard Verena                47 Regensdorf                 1:52.38,6  (3497)  HM/500.        ¦   54.11   33.!
H/M35      509. Berni Philipp                  62 Räterschen                 1:48.53,9  (3013)  HM/2374.       ¦   50.05  508.!
H/M35      116. Berrino Cesi                   63 Russikon                   1:28.10,5  (1232)  HM/441.        ¦   40.34  121.!
H/M45      232. Bertagno Pietro                51 Wädenswil                  1:42.20,7  (2242)  HM/1721.       ¦   47.46  257.!
Walk       ---  Berther Esther                 64 Zürich                       48.08,5  (7517)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       47. Berthoud Marcel                45 Greifensee                 1:34.06,0   (831)  HM/905.        ¦   43.07   42.!
H/M50      237. Bertsch Peter                  46 Stäfa                      1:55.30,3  (3381)  HM/2836.       ¦   49.28  184.!
Walk       ---  Bertschi Anneliese             58 Düdingen                     46.38,3  (7518)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      407. Bertschinger André             65 Bäretswil                  1:47.45,6  (2662)  HM/2270.       ¦   48.19  360.!
H/M20      291. Bertschinger Bruno             70 Greifensee                 1:47.45,0  (1783)  HM/2269.       ¦   48.18  250.!
H/W35      154. Bertschinger Yvonne            63 Bauma                      1:59.47,8  (5571)  HM/774.        ¦   55.33  155.!
H/M30      181. Besmer Bruno                   66 Oberägeri                  1:33.46,9  (1717)  HM/874.        ¦   44.02  204.!
H/W30       85. Besmer-Iten Petra              68 Oberägeri                  1:49.58,9  (3461)  HM/402.        ¦   51.31   90.!
K/W40       34. Betschart Antoinette           59 Muotathal                    32.18,4  (6050)  6F/165.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      414. Betschart Franz                66 Eschenbach SG              1:47.59,6  (5572)  HM/2296.       ¦   49.51  414.!
H/M35       22. Betschart Hugo                 62 Muotathal                  1:18.36,2   (265)  HM/86.         ¦   37.09   31.!
K/WJA       15. Betschart Pascale              84 Muotathal                    29.55,0  (6051)  6F/63.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       26. Bettinazzi Jürgen              43 A-Feldkirch                1:34.52,1  (2525)  HM/980.        ¦   44.36   34.!
K/W30      129. Betz-Moser Doris               61 Brüttisellen                 35.59,6  (6052)  6F/390.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      185. Beugger Alex                   69 Münchenbuchsee             1:33.57,7  (1190)  HM/892.        ¦   43.37  191.!
H/W35      100. Beusch Doris                   60 Zürich                     1:52.46,3  (3631)  HM/504.        ¦   50.42   76.!
H/W50       59. Beusch Gret                    45 Spiez                      2:09.05,8  (5214)  HM/1056.       ¦ 1:01.12   64.!
H/M55      175. Beutler Hans-Rudolf            44 Uster                      2:13.25,3  (4543)  HM/3387.       ¦   54.12  128.!
H/M50      255. Beutler Rudolf                 45 Lyss                       1:57.54,1  (3042)  HM/2970.       ¦   52.24  243.!
K/M30        4. Beutler Thomas                 67 Uster                        22.23,2  (7340)  6M/13.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      385. Beutler Thomas                 72 Uster                      2:16.59,5  (1060)  HM/3408.       ¦   55.30  366.!
H/M35      276. Beutler Thomas                 61 Zürich                     1:37.40,9  (1323)  HM/1251.       ¦   43.10  197.!
K/W40      116. Beyeler Christine              54 Volketswil                   37.16,3  (6269)  6F/439.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      221. Bezzola Hohl Madlaina          55 Zürich                     2:11.49,4  (5012)  HM/1124.       ¦   59.55  214.!
H/M45      131. Bezzola Mirko                  54 Oberwil BL                 1:35.27,4   (748)  HM/1032.       ¦   44.33  156.!
M/JD        61. Bhend Lukas                    89 Niederrohrdorf                5.39,9  (8511)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA       35. Bhend Simon                    84 Niederrohrdorf               45.40,8  (7018)  6M/292.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      206. Bichsel Claudia                72 Gattikon                   2:09.32,5  (5574)  HM/1070.       ¦ 1:00.07  211.!
H/M40      567. Bider Kurt                     56 Winterthur                 1:56.28,8  (5484)  HM/2889.       ¦   59.21  639.!
H/M40      327. Bidermann Martin               58 Erlenbach ZH               1:40.59,9  (2119)  HM/1575.       ¦   46.05  311.!
H/M35      120. Biedermann Markus              64 Weinfelden                 1:28.24,3   (349)  HM/461.        ¦   41.51  153.!
H/M50       46. Biefer Christian               47 Gattikon                   1:34.00,7  (1272)  HM/897.        ¦   43.19   47.!
H/M50      137. Bieler Franz                   49 Glattfelden                1:44.00,1  (2808)  HM/1898.       ¦   48.25  158.!
H/M45       96. Bieler Peter                   53 Davos Platz                1:33.22,1   (591)  HM/826.        ¦   43.53  128.!
Walk       ---  Bieri Edith                    60 Neftenbach                   55.36,9  (7519)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       41. Bieri Fritz                    47 Aathal-Seegräben             38.13,0  (7219)  6M/276.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      228. Bieri Helen                    73 Glarus                     2:21.47,3  (5339)  HM/1229.       ¦ 1:05.10  232.!
H/M35      630. Bieri Markus                   64 Lyss                       2:00.30,3  (5301)  HM/3095.       ¦   57.16  658.!
H/M40      117. Bieri Roger                    56 Habsburg                   1:31.14,7  (1742)  HM/646.        ¦   42.28  130.!
H/M40      397. Bieri Urs                      56 Winkel b. Bülach           1:44.26,1  (1377)  HM/1955.       ¦   48.47  426.!
K/M40       18. Bieri Walter                   56 Hochdorf                     27.19,6  (7019)  6M/100.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       34. Biétry Marlyse                 45 Basel                        36.39,2  (6055)  6F/421.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      265. Bigger Daniel                  75 Gams                       1:45.42,1  (3633)  HM/2087.       ¦   49.09  269.!
H/W40      153. Bigler Elisabeth               59 Hinwil                     2:00.32,0  (4449)  HM/797.        ¦   55.18  156.!
K/W40       74. Bigler Jeannette               57 Mümliswil                    34.36,8  (6056)  6F/299.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      143. Bigler Markus                  59 Hinwil                     1:32.40,7   (741)  HM/761.        ¦   41.39  100.!
K/M50       26. Bigler Walter                  47 Dänikon ZH                   33.43,8  (7020)  6M/235.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       69. Bill Kurt                      38 Kreuzlingen                2:21.59,4  (4863)  HM/3446.       ¦ 1:01.11   67.!
H/M35      210. Billich Michael                63 Uster                      1:34.04,7   (494)  HM/904.        ¦   40.17  110.!
H/W20       27. Binder Michèle                 72 Kreuzlingen                1:39.02,0  (3247)  HM/114.        ¦   47.13   38.!
H/W30      230. Biner Anne                     69 Brüttisellen               2:13.45,0  (5380)  HM/1157.       ¦ 1:02.07  224.!
H/M20      135. Biner Gustav                   71 Zürich                     1:33.23,3  (1737)  HM/829.        ¦   42.08  111.!
H/M30      143. Binggeli Christian             69 Horgen                     1:31.03,8   (653)  HM/634.        ¦   42.20  149.!
H/W20      148. Binggeli Petra                 76 Baar                       1:58.20,0  (3084)  HM/721.        ¦   54.04  131.!
H/M30      369. Bingisser Roger                68 Adliswil                   1:44.58,5  (3030)  HM/2013.       ¦   49.38  406.!
K/W40      143. Birchler Verena                55 Pfäffikon ZH                 40.27,2  (6057)  6F/531.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Birkeland Doris                53 Fällanden                    48.02,1  (7520)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30        5. Birlsoff Marcel                63 Pontresina                   23.21,9  (7021)  6M/28.         ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Birrer Lisa                    66 Buttisholz                   51.56,1  (7521)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Birrer-Volken Brigitte         59 Dielsdorf                    55.17,7  (7522)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      107. Bisang Carol                   68 Zürich                     1:52.49,1  (3854)  HM/506.        ¦   52.14  106.!
K/W20       11. Bisang Ines                    78 Wallisellen                  28.28,4  (6058)  6F/35.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       47. Bisang Petra                   76 Wallisellen                1:43.51,3  (5575)  HM/216.        ¦   47.05   37.!
K/W40       98. Bischof Cornelia               59 Knonau                       35.57,4  (6059)  6F/387.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      515. Bischof Daniel                 64 Effretikon                 1:49.15,1  (4956)  HM/2398.       ¦   49.13  472.!
H/M20      202. Bischof Dominik                71 Oetwil                     1:39.49,7  (3211)  HM/1465.       ¦   46.26  213.!
H/M20      176. Bischof Elias                  76 Bern                       1:37.33,3  (3280)  HM/1237.       ¦   46.12  210.!
H/M35      431. Bischof Thomas                 64 Bäch SZ                    1:44.30,5  (3298)  HM/1963.       ¦   49.51  495.!
H/W40       85. Bischofberger Melanie          56 Meilen                     1:50.43,7  (5125)  HM/427.        ¦   52.01   98.!
H/M50      127. Bischofberger Rolf             46 Meilen                     1:42.54,5  (2859)  HM/1791.       ¦   48.12  151.!
H/W20        3. Bischofberger Sandra           71 Hirzel                     1:21.55,4    (32)  HM/6.          ¦   37.54    3.!
H/M40      384. Bischoff Jacques               55 Küsnacht ZH                1:43.52,2  (2750)  HM/1883.       ¦   47.30  373.!
H/M40      573. Biscioni Christian             56 Islikon                    1:56.58,5  (4143)  HM/2917.       ¦   51.11  505.!
H/M30       96. Bislin Ernst                   66 Gams                       1:27.04,4   (479)  HM/386.        ¦   38.59   68.!
H/M40      390. Bissig Alois                   56 Ennetbürgen                1:44.08,5  (2197)  HM/1910.       ¦   47.51  386.!
H/M45       18. Bissig Hans                    51 Cham                       1:25.23,6   (342)  HM/300.        ¦   39.34   21.!
H/M35      183. Bitterli Hans                  63 Zeglingen                  1:32.50,0  (3220)  HM/775.        ¦   42.33  175.!
H/M35      130. Bitterli Martin                64 Eptingen                   1:29.14,7  (3210)  HM/521.        ¦   40.37  123.!
H/W30       99. Bitterli Rosi                  65 Zeglingen                  1:52.21,4  (5050)  HM/476.        ¦   54.32  143.!
H/M20      258. Bitterlin Christoph            70 Pfäffikon ZH               1:44.58,5  (1117)  HM/2013.       ¦   47.55  243.!
M/JC        29. Bitzi Andreas                  87 Rifferswil                   18.48,8  (9304)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       92. Blaas Elke                     69 I-Mals                     1:50.48,2  (4260)  HM/430.        ¦   49.22   65.!
Walk       ---  Blanc Marianne                 32 Zürich                       52.41,6  (7523)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      253. Blarer Franziska               68 Volketswil                 2:23.01,6  (5462)  HM/1240.       ¦ 1:03.50  245.!
H/M45      184. Blaser Beat                    53 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.27,3  (2576)  HM/1440.       ¦   45.59  199.!
H/M35      385. Blaser Beat                    63 Chur                       1:42.23,7  (2380)  HM/1725.       ¦   47.40  396.!
H/M45      327. Blaser Bruno                   53 Masein                     1:49.00,6  (3382)  HM/2383.       ¦   49.04  309.!
Walk       ---  Blaser Germaine                41 Bern                         50.57,3  (7524)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      338. Blaser Hansruedi               60 Tamins                     1:40.29,5  (2446)  HM/1523.       ¦   48.15  432.!
K/W20       23. Blaser Lan                     71 Uster                        30.57,4  (6061)  6F/109.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      417. Blaser Markus                  60 Zürich                     1:44.14,6   (840)  HM/1924.       ¦   46.13  340.!
H/W45      113. Blaser Pia                     52 Aeschi                     2:05.12,8  (4121)  HM/953.        ¦   55.30   94.!
H/W40      251. Blaser Sonja                   56 Herzogenbuchsee            3:07.39,7  (5576)  HM/1297.       ¦ 1:28.32  252.!
H/M40      590. Blaser Urs                     55 Dällikon                   1:59.03,8  (2090)  HM/3032.       ¦   53.15  561.!
H/M40      616. Blaser Urs-Christian           58 Zürich                     2:03.00,7  (4606)  HM/3181.       ¦   56.41  624.!
H/W45      147. Blaser Yvonne                  53 Zürich                     2:25.57,6  (5469)  HM/1255.       ¦ 1:07.36  149.!
H/M40      577. Bläsi Giovanni                 58 Birmensdorf ZH             1:57.20,6  (5356)  HM/2940.       ¦   54.58  605.!
H/M35      390. Bläsi Thomas                   62 Luzern                     1:42.37,2  (2459)  HM/1749.       ¦   48.23  442.!
H/W45      136. Blatter Esther                 52 Fislisbach                 2:13.08,7  (3825)  HM/1152.       ¦   58.46  124.!
K/W40      113. Blatter Inge                   59 Bern                         37.09,0  (6062)  6F/434.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      595. Blatter Lothar                 56 Bern                       1:59.28,3  (3448)  HM/3049.       ¦   56.06  619.!
H/M45      170. Blatter Roger                  54 Dietlikon                  1:38.29,6   (699)  HM/1351.       ¦   44.07  138.!
H/W35      128. Blättler Brigitte              64 Richterswil                1:56.25,3  (4779)  HM/639.        ¦   54.09  130.!
H/M45      293. Blättler Charles               52 Hergiswil NW               1:46.25,3  (3729)  HM/2152.       ¦   49.30  326.!
H/W40      178. Blättler Marianne              57 Hergiswil NW               2:03.57,6  (5439)  HM/912.        ¦   58.59  198.!
H/M35      452. Blättler Richard               64 Zürich                     1:45.27,2  (5200)  HM/2066.       ¦   49.01  469.!
H/M45      390. Blättler Rolf                  52 Uetikon am See             1:53.29,0  (2350)  HM/2714.       ¦   49.58  339.!
H/M45      256. Blättler Walter                51 Emmen                      1:44.08,5  (1838)  HM/1910.       ¦   47.35  249.!
K/M20       17. Blattmann Bruno                77 Bennau                       27.30,7  (7022)  6M/104.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       10. Blattmann Cécile               56 Galgenen                   1:32.53,7  (1623)  HM/38.         ¦   43.24   10.!
H/W30      120. Blattmann Gaby                 66 Oberägeri                  1:53.55,7  (1477)  HM/548.        ¦   54.02  136.!
H/M65       13. Blattmann Kurt                 31 Wildberg                   1:48.34,5  (5577)  HM/2341.       ¦   50.12   13.!
H/W55        1. Blattmann Monique              42 Wildberg                   1:42.54,1  (1594)  HM/193.        ¦   47.48    2.!
H/M55       77. Blattmann Urs                  42 Galgenen                   1:46.37,3  (3046)  HM/2176.       ¦   48.10   68.!
Staff       41. Bleesz Bärbel+Bleesz Ernst+Ble 39 Vasaloppet-Fan             1:52.44,2  (1905)  ---            ¦   56.45   46.!
H/M40       61. Bleger Marcel                  55 F-Bergheim                 1:27.03,3   (404)  HM/384.        ¦   39.27   54.!
H/M65       17. Blesi Samuel                   33 Thalwil                    1:53.42,3  (3500)  HM/2723.       ¦   52.20   19.!
K/W30      155. Blessing Sandra                67 Zürich                       38.23,5  (6294)  6F/476.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      111. Bloch Renate                   60 Winterthur                 1:54.35,1  (3656)  HM/572.        ¦   52.30  107.!
H/M40      157. Bloch Urs                      57 Winterthur                 1:33.29,1   (660)  HM/839.        ¦   42.41  141.!
M/MD        22. Blöchlinger Angelika           89 Gross                         5.22,1  (8006)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF         2. Blöchlinger Dominik            92 Gross                         5.37,1  (8902)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        31. Blöchlinger Florian            87 Gross                        19.06,7  (9305)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      597. Blöchlinger Peter              58 Gross                      1:59.45,6  (5578)  HM/3064.       ¦   54.36  595.!
H/M20      159. Bloyce Daniel                  70 Zürich                     1:36.19,5  (4957)  HM/1122.       ¦   45.09  185.!
H/M45      207. Blum Edgar                     51 Fällanden                  1:41.06,6  (2029)  HM/1585.       ¦   48.03  270.!
H/W45       65. Blum Ines                      54 Fällanden                  1:56.15,0  (2323)  HM/633.        ¦   53.16   62.!
H/W20        6. Blum Jolanda                   71 Bern                       1:29.52,0  (1832)  HM/17.         ¦   42.16    6.!
K/M20       25. Blum Markus                    75 Beromünster                  28.33,0  (7258)  6M/130.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      541. Blumenthal Ciril               65 Bremgarten AG              2:06.39,8  (4958)  HM/3278.       ¦   51.33  467.!
K/W20       39. Blumenthal Jacqueline          70 Zürich                       32.34,6  (6678)  6F/184.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      270. Blumenthal Paul                45 Berikon                    1:59.52,7  (4878)  HM/3070.       ¦   55.27  282.!
H/WJ        12. Blumer Nicole                  80 Teufen AR                  1:56.36,7  (4022)  HM/649.        ¦   53.06   10.!
H/M60       65. Blumer Peter                   38 Rumisberg                  2:15.48,6  (4931)  HM/3402.       ¦ 1:00.27   65.!
H/W20      194. Blumer Regula                  77 Tschappina                 2:06.55,1  (4519)  HM/1000.       ¦   57.14  181.!
H/M35      474. Blumer Urs                     62 Brütten                    1:47.08,5  (3398)  HM/2217.       ¦   51.06  540.!
H/M35      409. Blumer Werner                  61 Au ZH                      1:43.35,5  (2339)  HM/1857.       ¦   47.52  404.!
H/M50      293. Bobst Urs                      45 Zürich                     2:05.42,4  (4110)  HM/3253.       ¦   56.44  298.!
H/M20       40. Bochsler Luzius                73 Räterschen                 1:22.36,4   (329)  HM/181.        ¦   36.45   28.!
H/M40      492. Böcker Daniel                  59 Zürich                     1:50.36,4  (1725)  HM/2506.       ¦   46.48  341.!
H/W35      148. Böckli Brigitta                64 Dübendorf                  1:59.10,8  (4303)  HM/746.        ¦   54.24  133.!
H/M20      115. Bockstahler Michael            72 D-Simonswald               1:31.28,6  (4959)  HM/664.        ¦   41.21  102.!
H/M40      116. Bodenmann Andreas              56 Schwyz                     1:31.06,6   (720)  HM/637.        ¦   42.08  114.!
H/M30      548. Bodenmann Daniel               67 Spreitenbach               2:08.07,1  (4265)  HM/3312.       ¦   56.14  531.!
H/M40      109. Bodmer Peter                   59 Schwerzenbach              1:30.36,6   (547)  HM/603.        ¦   40.53   80.!
H/M35       69. Boebel Rolf                    64 Hüttwilen                  1:24.41,4   (642)  HM/267.        ¦   39.17   76.!
H/M60       22. Boelke Helmut                  38 Birsfelden                 1:45.32,2  (1518)  HM/2072.       ¦   46.39   16.!
H/W40      252. Bögli Elisabeth                56 Niederönz                  3:11.41,5  (5579)  HM/1298.       ¦ 1:30.24  254.!
H/M40      591. Bögli Manfred                  58 Gossau ZH                  1:59.04,0  (2702)  HM/3033.       ¦   51.46  527.!
H/M40      190. Bögli Werner                   59 Rafz                       1:35.00,9  (1208)  HM/996.        ¦   44.02  216.!
M/JD        50. Bohl Adrian                    89 Adliswil                      5.20,9  (8512)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40        6. Bohl Arnold                    56 Adliswil                     25.11,7  (5580)  6M/59.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA       10. Bohl David                     84 Adliswil                     24.13,6  (7023)  6M/37.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      228. Böhlen Verena                  61 Belp                       2:15.20,5  (5180)  HM/1171.       ¦   59.32  205.!
M/JD         9. Böhler Marcel                  88 Mollis                        4.40,7  (8513)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       11. Böhler Ruth                    57 Mollis                       29.31,4  (6065)  6F/55.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      310. Böhler Stefan                  78 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:50.39,0  (3651)  HM/2513.       ¦   50.12  301.!
Walk       ---  Böhler Verena                  50 Embrach                      55.02,5  (7525)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      447. Bohli Christoph                69 Weiningen ZH               1:50.56,2  (5581)  HM/2538.       ¦   47.56  344.!
H/W65        3. Böhm Juliette                  30 Buchs                      2:27.37,4  (5584)  HM/1260.       ¦ 1:06.44    3.!
H/M35      443. Boksberger Jörg                61 Zürich                     1:45.06,6  (2334)  HM/2029.       ¦   49.46  492.!
H/M40      137. Bolay Bernard                  59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:32.13,0   (524)  HM/728.        ¦   42.44  146.!
H/W40       15. Bolay Claire                   58 St-Légier                  1:35.59,5   (865)  HM/68.         ¦   44.01   13.!
H/W55        4. Boll Rosa                      41 D-Waldshut                 1:46.48,9  (3214)  HM/300.        ¦   49.36    5.!
H/M45      498. Boll Thomas                    52 Mettmenstetten             2:10.11,0  (4784)  HM/3344.       ¦   58.19  500.!
H/M60      ---  Bolliger Adolf                 39 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (3528)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      380. Bolliger André                 53 Bassersdorf                1:52.27,8  (2867)  HM/2631.       ¦   47.05  230.!
H/M45      474. Bolliger Erwin                 52 Winterthur                 2:03.24,9  (4286)  HM/3188.       ¦   56.49  487.!
K/W30      162. Bolliger Gaby                  69 Münchenstein                 39.16,3  (6066)  6F/497.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      118. Bolliger Marc                  75 Gontenschwil               1:31.47,0  (1225)  HM/694.        ¦   40.40   86.!
H/M30      386. Bollinger Urs                  69 Winznau                    1:46.33,9  (2281)  HM/2173.       ¦   49.43  409.!
M/MD         5. Bollmann Larissa               89 Seuzach                       5.00,1  (8007)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME         3. Bollmann Nadja                 90 Seuzach                       5.15,1  (8307)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      162. Bollmann Peter                 55 Uster                      1:33.42,4   (641)  HM/862.        ¦   43.06  167.!
H/M50      152. Bollmann Rolf                  48 Seuzach                    1:45.12,7  (3043)  HM/2038.       ¦   50.23  202.!
H/M45      217. Bolt Ernst                     52 Zürich                     1:41.38,5  (2141)  HM/1646.       ¦   47.40  253.!
H/M20      246. Bolt Stefan                    75 Bazenheid                  1:43.52,4  (4960)  HM/1884.       ¦   45.39  197.!
H/M50      184. Bolt Werner                    49 Winterthur                 1:48.35,7  (3867)  HM/2344.       ¦   50.33  207.!
H/W30      111. Bommer Marianne                66 Weinfelden                 1:53.28,3  (5585)  HM/522.        ¦   55.38  154.!
H/M35      169. Bonfanti Stefan                60 Zürich                     1:32.15,8   (789)  HM/731.        ¦   44.03  238.!
H/M40      548. Böni Markus                    55 Winterthur                 1:54.44,0  (4810)  HM/2794.       ¦   53.13  560.!
H/M35      185. Boos Bernhard                  61 Brunnadern                 1:32.58,9  (1044)  HM/785.        ¦   43.30  211.!
M/JF        42. Boos Florian                   94 Gossau ZH                     7.43,3  (8903)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      295. Bopp Werner                    56 Villnachern                1:39.18,0  (2005)  HM/1429.       ¦   47.06  353.!
H/M60       38. Borer Egon                     37 Sissach                    1:49.46,1  (2502)  HM/2440.       ¦   49.04   26.!
H/M65       33. Borgognoni Angelo              32 Rapperswil SG              2:06.53,3  (4873)  HM/3286.       ¦   57.44   31.!
H/W45       57. Born Inge                      50 Möhlin                     1:54.03,4  (5586)  HM/552.        ¦   53.49   71.!
K/W40       45. Born Susanne                   57 Uerikon                      33.01,3  (6068)  6F/209.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60        1. Borst Cornelis                 39 Uzwil                      1:20.25,3   (314)  HM/122.        ¦   37.07    1.!
K/W30       45. Borter Marianne                60 Thayngen                     31.21,8  (6069)  6F/127.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       33. Bösch Arthur                   52 Ermensee                   1:27.31,8   (428)  HM/401.        ¦   40.44   42.!
H/W20      226. Bösch Evelyne                  75 Dällikon                   2:20.45,8  (5514)  HM/1218.       ¦ 1:07.43  241.!
K/W30       56. Bosch Filomena                 61 Urdorf                       32.01,8  (6070)  6F/154.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       30. Bösch Fiorella                 54 Bülach                     1:46.28,3  (3036)  HM/290.        ¦   49.07   28.!
K/W50       45. Bösch Katharina                46 Weiningen ZH                 39.53,9  (6071)  6F/518.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       98. Boschung Manuela               62 Kloten                     1:52.39,5  (5588)  HM/501.        ¦   49.25   56.!
H/M55      118. Bosma Adriaan                  41 Eggersriet                 1:55.20,7  (3605)  HM/2830.       ¦   53.25  123.!
H/M20       86. Boss Marco                     73 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:28.58,7  (1313)  HM/501.        ¦   40.37   85.!
H/M45      287. Bossard Urs                    52 Wädenswil                  1:45.58,3  (2022)  HM/2116.       ¦   48.16  278.!
H/M35      692. Bosshard Beat                  63 Dällikon                   2:23.27,5  (4273)  HM/3463.       ¦ 1:00.49  687.!
K/W30       87. Bosshard Beatrix               61 Seuzach                      33.55,5  (6675)  6F/255.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      202. Bosshard Daniela               62 Aathal-Seegräben           2:07.01,3  (4400)  HM/1002.       ¦   58.41  194.!
K/W50       14. Bosshard Esther                45 Bern                         33.45,3  (6072)  6F/247.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       86. Bosshard Heini                 54 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:32.40,0  (2486)  HM/759.        ¦   43.20  106.!
K/W40       99. Bosshard Irene                 58 Wallisellen                  35.57,6  (6073)  6F/388.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W70        3. Bosshard Irma                  25 Winterthur                   46.39,3  (6074)  6F/580.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      105. Bosshard Maja                  57 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:53.28,5  (4823)  HM/523.        ¦   52.39  107.!
H/M50      299. Bosshard Max                   45 Bonstetten                 2:06.41,5  (4305)  HM/3279.       ¦   57.36  304.!
K/W40      103. Bosshard Renate                55 Zofingen                     36.04,2  (6075)  6F/397.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      233. Bosshard Stefan                65 Wallisellen                1:36.50,9  (2157)  HM/1173.       ¦   46.15  277.!
H/M45      162. Bosshard Stephan               52 Russikon                   1:37.41,6  (2060)  HM/1253.       ¦   46.40  223.!
M/MD        73. Bosshardt Fabienne             89 Kloten                        6.27,4  (8008)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      150. Bosshardt Myriam               61 Kloten                     1:59.14,5  (5020)  HM/750.        ¦   55.18  152.!
H/M30      363. Bosshart Beat                  67 Wolfhalden                 1:44.44,0  (5589)  HM/1985.       ¦   46.49  300.!
H/M50      303. Bossi Bruno                    47 Zürich                     2:08.17,6  (5349)  HM/3315.       ¦ 1:03.23  330.!
H/M30      353. Bossi Reto                     69 Hospental                  1:44.04,9  (2358)  HM/1906.       ¦   48.06  351.!
H/M40        9. Boucher Gilles                 57 Belfaux                    1:16.49,9   (134)  HM/52.         ¦   35.56   10.!
H/M30       11. Boudifa Mohamed                67 Lausanne                   1:16.15,3    (15)  HM/45.         ¦   35.24   11.!
H/M35      669. Bouvard Gérard                 61 Wettingen                  2:06.45,8  (3090)  HM/3282.       ¦   54.35  625.!
Walk       ---  Boverat Giovanna               31 Chiasso                      46.33,3  (7526)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       30. Boverat Paola                  61 Worblaufen                   30.24,2  (6076)  6F/81.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      117. Boxler Bernadette              59 Zürich                     1:54.30,9  (5324)  HM/571.        ¦   52.03   99.!
H/M35      340. Brack Christof                 62 Luzern                     1:40.31,7   (517)  HM/1529.       ¦   45.15  304.!
Walk       ---  Brack Margrit                  38 Winterthur                   52.49,6  (7527)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      566. Brack Roland                   58 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:56.26,1  (5348)  HM/2887.       ¦   53.42  576.!
H/W20       48. Brack Yvonne                   70 Niederhasli                1:44.15,3  (2513)  HM/230.        ¦   48.36   50.!
H/M30      293. Braegger Urs                   65 Wattwil                    1:41.08,8   (706)  HM/1590.       ¦   46.14  274.!
H/M30      393. Brägger Heinz                  67 Wolfhausen                 1:47.05,6  (5590)  HM/2214.       ¦   52.14  476.!
H/M20      301. Bräm Jürg                      71 Fehraltorf                 1:49.15,5   (583)  HM/2401.       ¦   50.54  318.!
Walk       ---  Brand Beatrice                 57 Bauma                        41.30,9  (7528)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      ---  Brand Christine                68 Meilen                    aufgegeben   (756)  HM             ¦   43.28   10.!
H/W35      178. Brand Cornelia                 61 Hinwil                     2:03.29,8  (5309)  HM/896.        ¦   56.49  172.!
H/M20      129. Brand Daniel                   73 Zürich                     1:33.03,9  (2477)  HM/795.        ¦   44.19  165.!
H/M40      159. Brand Daniel                   58 Muttenz                    1:33.35,9  (2335)  HM/852.        ¦   44.20  230.!
M/MF         9. Brand Elena                    92 Hinwil                        6.35,6  (8402)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        48. Brand Oliver                   87 Hinwil                       21.50,2  (9306)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      619. Brand Thomas                   59 Hinwil                     2:03.32,4  (1315)  HM/3192.       ¦   56.51  626.!
H/MJ        16. Brandenberg Benjamin           80 Uster                      1:42.02,0  (1540)  HM/1684.       ¦   41.23    8.!
H/W30      239. Brandenberger Edith            66 Humlikon                   2:16.55,7  (5230)  HM/1191.       ¦ 1:03.27  240.!
H/M30      132. Brandenberger Martin           68 Graben                     1:30.26,7  (1338)  HM/592.        ¦   41.59  136.!
H/M55       10. Brandenberger René             43 Riehen                     1:29.59,6   (725)  HM/567.        ¦   41.11    8.!
H/M35      484. Brändle Daniel                 64 Nürensdorf                 1:47.40,1  (4481)  HM/2263.       ¦   49.21  479.!
H/M65       28. Brändle Eduard                 30 Hittnau                    2:03.35,7  (3565)  HM/3196.       ¦   55.48   29.!
K/W40       24. Brändle Erika                  58 Lömmenschwil                 31.48,4  (6078)  6F/142.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      171. Brändle Otmar                  58 Andwil                     1:34.06,0  (1555)  HM/905.        ¦   42.36  136.!
H/W50       22. Brändli Brigitte               49 Russikon                   1:52.12,1  (2174)  HM/468.        ¦   51.41   24.!
K/W40        7. Brändli Lipp Regula            57 Wetzikon ZH                  29.18,3  (6079)  6F/49.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      167. Brändli Vera                   64 Oberuzwil                  2:01.53,3  (4508)  HM/841.        ¦   58.58  196.!
H/M65        8. Brass Günther                  30 D-Singen                   1:41.12,9  (1434)  HM/1595.       ¦   47.50    9.!
H/W40      247. Brasser Christine              55 Untereggen                 2:34.39,1  (5156)  HM/1280.       ¦ 1:08.51  247.!
H/M45      519. Brasser Hanspeter              50 Untereggen                 2:34.39,0  (5114)  HM/3483.       ¦ 1:08.50  518.!
M/JD        17. Brauchli Christian             88 Würenlingen                   4.53,7  (8514)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       49. Brauchli Hansulrich            54 Würenlingen                1:28.58,5   (807)  HM/499.        ¦   41.41   58.!
H/M50      313. Braun Benno                    48 Mönchaltorf                2:12.32,7  (5157)  HM/3376.       ¦ 1:02.48  328.!
H/W20      220. Braun Denise                   70 Zürich                     2:14.42,1  (5549)  HM/1164.       ¦ 1:03.15  229.!
H/M45       27. Braun Felix                    52 Neftenbach                 1:26.19,8   (443)  HM/350.        ¦   39.28   18.!
H/W20      217. Braun Janine                   77 Mönchaltorf                2:12.30,7  (5197)  HM/1138.       ¦ 1:02.47  228.!
H/M20      130. Braun Urs                      70 Zürich                     1:33.05,2  (1314)  HM/799.        ¦   41.08   97.!
H/M30      195. Braun Walter                   65 D-Müllheim                 1:34.17,1  (1116)  HM/926.        ¦   44.30  228.!
H/M40      635. Brechbühl Alfred               59 Toffen                     2:09.32,9  (4238)  HM/3335.       ¦   55.05  607.!
H/W45      130. Breitenmoser Sonja             52 Wetzikon                   2:10.45,3  (4626)  HM/1098.       ¦ 1:00.12  131.!
H/M30      116. Breitenmoser Stefan            67 Appenzell                  1:28.59,4   (401)  HM/503.        ¦   39.59   94.!
H/W35       10. Breitenmoser-Sutter Antonia    60 Appenzell                  1:35.42,9   (468)  HM/63.         ¦   42.55    5.!
H/M45      147. Breiter Urs                    51 Oetwil am See              1:36.19,7  (1264)  HM/1123.       ¦   43.58  133.!
H/W30        4. Breitmaier Irene               66 Thalwil                    1:28.50,1   (674)  HM/14.         ¦   41.08    4.!
H/W40       71. Brem Gabriella                 59 Seuzach                    1:48.35,1  (5592)  HM/358.        ¦   49.37   66.!
H/M40      516. Brem Hugo                      58 Seuzach                    1:52.36,2  (4056)  HM/2644.       ¦   48.48  427.!
M/JE        66. Brem Lukas                     90 Winterthur                    5.56,6  (8710)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      304. Brem Othmar                    49 Rudolfstetten              2:10.06,6  (5554)  HM/3342.       ¦ 1:00.23  319.!
M/MD         7. Brem Patricia                  88 Seuzach                       5.03,6  (8009)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      223. Brem Reni                      57 Winterthur                 2:13.04,1  (4961)  HM/1146.       ¦ 1:03.18  238.!
H/M40      642. Brem Ruedi                     56 Winterthur                 2:13.07,1  (4962)  HM/3385.       ¦ 1:03.21  649.!
H/M40       57. Brenner Peter                  56 Siebnen                    1:26.17,8   (523)  HM/349.        ¦   39.24   51.!
Walk       ---  Brennwald Lotti                29 Winterthur                   55.03,9  (7529)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       61. Brenzikofer Barbara            71 Wald ZH                    1:45.45,8  (5593)  HM/273.        ¦   49.48   71.!
H/W40      218. Bresciani Esther               59 Hittnau                    2:11.01,2  (5041)  HM/1105.       ¦   58.52  197.!
H/M30      317. Bretscher Lars                 69 Zollikon                   1:42.28,7  (1203)  HM/1737.       ¦   48.50  377.!
H/W50       17. Brettle Doris                  49 Mönchaltorf                1:49.15,3  (2638)  HM/376.        ¦   50.51   18.!
H/M30      308. Breuer Marc                    67 Basel                      1:41.51,5  (1738)  HM/1666.       ¦   47.07  314.!
H/M30      244. Briggen Beat                   69 Adliswil                   1:37.37,8   (853)  HM/1248.       ¦   43.28  184.!
K/W20      100. Brigger Christine              72 Bern                         40.21,3  (6081)  6F/527.        ¦    ----  ----!
Staff        5. Briner Adrian+Briner Jonas+Ode 80 Epo-Buure                  1:29.03,7  (1906)  ---            ¦   41.07    3.!
H/M55       15. Briner Hansueli                43 Regensdorf                 1:32.28,2  (1019)  HM/746.        ¦   42.42   14.!
K/M30       51. Briner Urs                     62 Zürich                       31.29,8  (7025)  6M/199.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       62. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:23.59,0   (330)  HM/240.        ¦   38.45   63.!
K/W30      143. Bringolf Katrin                61 Uster                        37.17,4  (6082)  6F/440.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      216. Brites Paula                   55 Weiningen ZH               2:10.26,2  (5414)  HM/1091.       ¦ 1:00.50  225.!
H/M45      174. Broch Nicolai Bruno            53 Bern                       1:38.53,3  (2159)  HM/1385.       ¦   45.57  197.!
H/M20      223. Brodbeck Stephan               74 Basel                      1:41.47,9  (3799)  HM/1657.       ¦   46.57  228.!
H/M55       83. Broder Pius                    44 Sargans                    1:47.48,2  (3586)  HM/2278.       ¦   49.39   88.!
H/W45      121. Broger Monika                  53 Freienstein                2:07.52,8  (4435)  HM/1021.       ¦   57.23  110.!
H/M45      341. Broghammer Michael             54 D-Waldenbuch               1:49.58,5  (1753)  HM/2459.       ¦   47.58  266.!
H/M50       54. Brönnimann Albert              47 Veltheim                   1:34.49,5   (790)  HM/973.        ¦   42.48   36.!
H/M55      129. Brönnimann Max                 43 Frauenkappelen             1:57.55,9  (4277)  HM/2973.       ¦   54.28  133.!
K/M50       30. Brönnimann Rolf                41 Volketswil                   34.38,2  (7026)  6M/247.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W60        9. Bruegger Lotte                 37 Volketswil                   43.37,6  (6083)  6F/572.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      539. Bruegger Markus                56 Thörigen                   1:54.14,9  (2834)  HM/2761.       ¦   51.21  511.!
H/M30       44. Bruehwiler Rolf                68 Zürich                     1:21.45,8   (223)  HM/152.        ¦   37.47   44.!
K/M40       54. Bruetsch Markus                54 Ramsen                       33.32,0  (5595)  6M/233.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       62. Brügger Eveline                76 Zumikon                    1:45.58,3  (3878)  HM/277.        ¦   50.48   89.!
H/M45      248. Brügger Heinz                  50 Münchenstein               1:43.32,7  (3257)  HM/1852.       ¦   48.00  267.!
M/JB        13. Brügger Michael                85 Thörigen                     13.41,9  (9202)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      247. Brugger Philipp                73 Therwil                    1:43.59,1  (3080)  HM/1897.       ¦   49.17  272.!
H/M30      455. Bruggiser André                65 Uster                      1:52.00,9  (1859)  HM/2603.       ¦   50.00  424.!
K/W30      159. Bruggmann Daniela              65 Greifensee                   38.40,0  (6084)  6F/487.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      281. Bruggmann Fabrice              73 Zürich                     1:46.51,1  (4963)  HM/2193.       ¦   51.25  324.!
H/M30      533. Bruggmann Vincent              69 Zürich                     2:04.03,5  (4964)  HM/3214.       ¦   53.47  508.!
M/ME         4. Bruhin Fabienne                90 Dübendorf                     5.18,4  (8308)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      240. Bruhin Harry                   51 Dübendorf                  1:42.47,0  (2003)  HM/1773.       ¦   47.20  238.!
H/M35      661. Bruhin Marco                   63 Schlieren                  2:04.42,6  (5357)  HM/3234.       ¦   56.08  645.!
M/JD         6. Bruhin Pascal                  88 Dübendorf                     4.37,8  (8515)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       26. Bruhin Ruth                    66 Glarus                     1:39.28,2  (2625)  HM/123.        ¦   46.17   27.!
H/W35       96. Bruhin Steger Erika            64 Altstätten SG              1:52.06,4  (3706)  HM/465.        ¦   53.07  115.!
H/W30      251. Brühwiler Ingrid               68 Urnäsch                    2:22.26,0  (4565)  HM/1237.       ¦ 1:02.09  227.!
H/M35      491. Brühwiler Josef                60 Urnäsch                    1:48.09,1  (4514)  HM/2304.       ¦   49.40  489.!
H/W45       37. Brüllhardt Cécile              52 Volketswil                 1:48.23,5  (3482)  HM/350.        ¦   49.48   34.!
H/M45      151. Brüllhardt Ruedi               51 Volketswil                 1:36.33,0  (1536)  HM/1148.       ¦   45.05  176.!
H/W40      192. Brumm Vreni                    56 Erlenbach ZH               2:06.17,0  (5116)  HM/977.        ¦   59.17  203.!
H/M35      215. Brun Hans                      60 Thalwil                    1:34.21,6   (847)  HM/932.        ¦   43.22  207.!
H/M35      309. Brun Ludwig                    64 Kriens                     1:38.38,9  (1674)  HM/1363.       ¦   46.01  328.!
Walk       ---  Brüngger Esther                65 Unterengstringen             51.42,6  (7530)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      210. Brüniger Marianne              56 Uster                      2:09.42,4  (5371)  HM/1074.       ¦ 1:00.33  223.!
H/M40      633. Brüniger Markus                55 Uster                      2:08.28,7  (3645)  HM/3317.       ¦   53.28  569.!
Staff       38. Brunner Albert+Arnold Lukas+Ko 45 Männerriege Fehraltorf     1:51.26,0  (1907)  ---            ¦   50.58   27.!
M/JF        19. Brunner Cédric                 94 Binz                          6.22,9  (8904)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      241. Brunner Daniel                 67 Winterthur                 1:37.32,5  (4965)  HM/1236.       ¦   46.12  272.!
H/M40      534. Brunner Erich                  59 Ottikon                    1:53.57,7  (2675)  HM/2740.       ¦   50.46  493.!
H/W35      101. Brunner Esther                 63 Opfikon                    1:52.56,5  (2162)  HM/508.        ¦   53.25  119.!
H/M30      192. Brunner Fredi                  65 Uster                      1:34.08,7  (1711)  HM/914.        ¦   44.15  213.!
K/W30       37. Brunner Gabi                   65 Rheinfelden                  30.57,0  (6085)  6F/108.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       35. Brunner Gemma                  43 Adliswil                     37.14,5  (6086)  6F/438.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      245. Brunner Heinz                  57 Richterswil                1:37.16,4  (3228)  HM/1208.       ¦   45.51  302.!
H/W40       19. Brunner Ingrid                 57 Hofstetten BE              1:37.03,5  (2213)  HM/78.         ¦   45.13   20.!
H/W20       90. Brunner Karin                  73 Geroldswil                 1:50.31,0  (4966)  HM/417.        ¦   52.11  103.!
H/M40        2. Brunner Karl                   56 Ebnat-Kappel               1:13.47,9   (124)  HM/26.         ¦   34.05    2.!
H/M40      164. Brunner Kurt                   56 Hermiswil                  1:33.46,7  (2020)  HM/873.        ¦   43.15  173.!
Walk       ---  Brunner Lis                    58 Dielsdorf                    54.45,7  (7531)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       27. Brunner Marlyse                50 Spiez                      1:45.50,6  (2175)  HM/274.        ¦   48.45   27.!
H/M20       59. Brunner Michael                72 Zürich                     1:24.49,6  (2481)  HM/273.        ¦   40.01   71.!
H/M45      409. Brunner Peter                  52 Forch                      1:55.39,3  (2585)  HM/2845.       ¦   51.03  370.!
H/M40      167. Brunner Peter                  58 St. Gallen                 1:34.00,2   (826)  HM/896.        ¦   43.42  198.!
H/W35       68. Brunner Regula                 60 Frauenfeld                 1:48.28,3  (3392)  HM/352.        ¦   50.06   64.!
H/M40       38. Brunner René                   55 Winterthur                 1:23.35,2  (4967)  HM/224.        ¦   39.21   50.!
H/M45      462. Brunner René                   54 Räterschen                 2:01.38,8  (4700)  HM/3136.       ¦   56.51  488.!
K/M40       43. Brunner Roland                 55 Volketswil                   31.26,3  (7027)  6M/197.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      292. Brunner Roly                   52 Rheinau                    1:46.24,1  (2627)  HM/2149.       ¦   48.27  283.!
H/M35      679. Brunner Stefan                 64 Dübendorf                  2:09.12,0  (4968)  HM/3328.       ¦ 1:03.31  691.!
K/W40       69. Brunner Ursula                 55 Olten                        34.25,2  (6087)  6F/288.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      223. Brunner Werner                 58 Frauenfeld                 1:36.13,2  (1037)  HM/1114.       ¦   43.21  179.!
H/M40      178. Brunschweiler Daniel           57 Altnau                     1:34.38,0  (2040)  HM/958.        ¦   43.10  170.!
H/M30      314. Bruppacher Christian           68 Männedorf                  1:42.18,9  (3063)  HM/1719.       ¦   50.02  425.!
H/W40      113. Brüsch Sonja                   58 Zürich                     1:54.01,2  (3756)  HM/551.        ¦   52.32  106.!
H/M40       45. Brüschweiler Daniel            59 Schaffhausen               1:24.58,0   (462)  HM/282.        ¦   38.47   38.!
M/MF         4. Brütsch Andrea                 92 Uster                         6.19,8  (8403)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       47. Brütsch Claudia                71 Oberrieden                   33.16,4  (6088)  6F/219.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        56. Brütsch Cornelia               89 Büttenhardt                   5.51,0  (8010)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      172. Brütsch Franziska              79 Dietlikon                  2:03.11,0  (4970)  HM/885.        ¦   55.52  158.!
M/MD        66. Brütsch Janina                 89 Uster                         6.05,8  (8011)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        10. Brütsch Lisa                   92 Büttenhardt                   6.42,3  (8404)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      301. Brütsch Markus                 62 Büttenhardt                1:38.18,4  (1269)  HM/1327.       ¦   44.48  277.!
H/W40      181. Brütsch Patricia               56 Ramsen                     2:04.15,3  (5040)  HM/921.        ¦   56.43  176.!
H/M40      351. Brütsch Peter                  58 Uster                      1:42.15,9  (2697)  HM/1710.       ¦   47.21  366.!
H/W50       51. Bruttger Verena-Maria          47 Wallisellen                2:04.23,5  (5596)  HM/925.        ¦   56.59   49.!
K/W50       27. Bryce Annamaria                49 Bad Ragaz                    35.48,9  (6089)  6F/377.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       24. Bryce Maria-Christina          82 Bad Ragaz                    31.58,5  (6090)  6F/150.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      330. Bryner Martin                  58 Longirod                   1:41.07,8  (2593)  HM/1588.       ¦   47.12  359.!
K/W50       22. Buchegger Margrit              42 Altendorf                    35.24,6  (6091)  6F/352.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       20. Buchegger Pia                  56 Zürich                     1:37.18,1  (1513)  HM/83.         ¦   45.42   24.!
H/W20      212. Büchel Birgit                  72 Zollikon                   2:10.56,8  (5543)  HM/1103.       ¦   58.05  194.!
K/W30      153. Bucheli Claudia                65 Meggen                       38.11,0  (6092)  6F/471.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       60. Bucheli Michael                75 Zug                        1:24.54,7   (279)  HM/280.        ¦   38.54   57.!
H/M40      132. Bucher Aldo                    56 Rorbas-Freienstei          1:31.59,1   (762)  HM/710.        ¦   43.44  201.!
K/M70        7. Bucher Alois                   19 Gersau                       41.47,9  (7028)  6M/284.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       52. Bucher Andreas                 58 Brunnen                    1:25.59,0   (610)  HM/331.        ¦   40.12   62.!
H/M20      225. Bucher Andreas                 71 Zürich                     1:42.01,4  (1198)  HM/1683.       ¦   44.13  162.!
H/M20      321. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:52.04,5  (2860)  HM/2609.       ¦   51.29  328.!
K/M50       33. Bucher Bruno                   48 Mönchaltorf                  35.53,3  (7029)  6M/260.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      187. Bucher Margrit                 69 Rothenburg                   42.20,0  (6093)  6F/564.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      100. Bucher Martin                  76 Berg SG                    1:29.57,9  (1120)  HM/562.        ¦   42.20  118.!
H/M20       39. Bucher Philipp                 77 Lutrigen                   1:22.21,1   (389)  HM/172.        ¦   38.45   54.!
K/WJA       36. Bucher Sandra                  84 Mönchaltorf                  34.37,3  (6094)  6F/300.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       25. Bucher Silvi                   40 Hegnau                       35.37,8  (6095)  6F/366.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       49. Bucher Werner                  41 Luzern                     1:40.37,5  (2752)  HM/1537.       ¦   45.40   43.!
K/W30       61. Buchholz Susanne               64 Zürich                       32.28,5  (6096)  6F/175.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      408. Buchhorn Tomas                 64 D-Deisenhofen              1:43.34,4  (1744)  HM/1855.       ¦   48.57  466.!
K/MJA       22. Büchi Christian                83 Uster                        27.10,6  (7030)  6M/95.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      290. Büchi René                     54 Balterswil                 1:46.13,2  (3145)  HM/2139.       ¦   47.34  247.!
H/MJ        19. Büchi Rouven                   81 Uster                      1:43.14,4  (5597)  HM/1821.       ¦   45.08   17.!
M/JC        14. Büchi Stephan                  86 Balterswil                   17.35,9  (9307)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      190. Büchi Thomas                   69 Uerikon                    1:34.07,9  (1881)  HM/912.        ¦   44.17  216.!
H/W30      185. Büchi Tina                     66 Chur                       2:04.31,9  (5315)  HM/933.        ¦ 1:01.50  222.!
H/M35      328. Büchler Paul                   61 Appenzell                  1:39.22,8  (3265)  HM/1437.       ¦   45.58  323.!
H/M45      241. Büchler Roland                 51 Berg TG                    1:42.47,7  (4122)  HM/1775.       ¦   48.45  299.!
H/M40      502. Buchli Reto                    59 Dübendorf                  1:51.27,6  (4164)  HM/2564.       ¦   54.27  593.!
H/M40      108. Buchmann Heinz                 57 Wermatswil                 1:30.35,9   (767)  HM/601.        ¦   41.46  107.!
H/W35      151. Buchmann Isabel                62 Bülach                     1:59.18,8  (4771)  HM/754.        ¦   57.36  181.!
H/M35      457. Buchmann Markus                63 Uster                      1:45.49,2  (2709)  HM/2098.       ¦   49.26  483.!
H/M20      238. Buchmann Reto                  72 Zürich                     1:43.02,4  (1548)  HM/1805.       ¦   49.27  275.!
H/M30      550. Buck André                     65 Binz                       2:09.00,4  (5122)  HM/3325.       ¦   57.28  540.!
H/WJ         4. Budderberg Bigna               80 Zürich                     1:43.52,5  (3068)  HM/218.        ¦   47.37    4.!
H/W35      142. Büdtz Daniela                  64 D-Klettgau                 1:57.56,8  (4876)  HM/706.        ¦   57.33  176.!
H/M35      608. Büdtz Michael                  64 D-Klettgau                 1:57.43,0  (4880)  HM/2962.       ¦   57.32  660.!
H/M35      663. Buechel Ivo                    61 Eschenz                    2:05.24,3  (3014)  HM/3251.       ¦   51.13  550.!
H/M60       30. Buehlmann Jakob                35 Neerach                    1:47.58,3  (2169)  HM/2295.       ¦   48.24   21.!
H/M30      422. Buergi Daniel                  66 A-Lustenau                 1:48.40,0  (2792)  HM/2352.       ¦   48.17  359.!
H/M35      426. Buergi Roland                  62 Felben-Wellhausen          1:44.22,7  (2144)  HM/1947.       ¦   48.24  444.!
H/M45      181. Buergisser Balz                53 Zürich                     1:39.13,4  (1309)  HM/1420.       ¦   47.09  232.!
H/M35      144. Buess Martin                   63 Bronschhofen               1:30.39,0  (1192)  HM/608.        ¦   42.33  174.!
H/M40       13. Bugmann Daniel                 57 Weisslingen                1:18.08,7   (236)  HM/76.         ¦   36.49   14.!
H/M30       81. Bühler Andreas                 66 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:25.54,8  (1091)  HM/327.        ¦   39.28   79.!
H/W30      116. Bühler Beatrice                68 Zürich                     1:53.45,0  (5413)  HM/540.        ¦   53.47  131.!
H/M35      434. Bühler Emanuel                 61 Uster                      1:44.37,8  (4819)  HM/1974.       ¦   48.31  447.!
H/M35      573. Bühler Gregor                  64 Zürich                     1:53.50,9  (5191)  HM/2728.       ¦   50.53  530.!
Walk       ---  Bühler Hansjürg                35 Stadel                       46.29,6  (7532)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      640. Bühler Jörg                    64 Savognin                   2:01.52,4  (5344)  HM/3144.       ¦   58.01  668.!
H/M35      621. Bühler Markus                  64 Winterthur                 1:59.17,0  (3306)  HM/3040.       ¦   50.55  534.!
H/W20      198. Bühler Patricia                78 Wädenswil                  2:07.15,1  (5325)  HM/1010.       ¦   58.02  190.!
H/M35      117. Bühler René                    63 Dottikon                   1:28.11,1  (2458)  HM/442.        ¦   41.15  139.!
H/M40      607. Bühler Richard                 58 Langnau am Albis           2:01.03,7  (4467)  HM/3115.       ¦   56.42  625.!
H/M40      369. Bühler Röbi                    58 Staad SG                   1:43.11,8  (3169)  HM/1814.       ¦   48.11  401.!
H/M40      184. Bühler Roland                  57 St. Gallen                 1:34.47,4  (2902)  HM/971.        ¦   44.00  212.!
H/M45      304. Bühler Rolf                    54 Grosshöchstetten           1:46.58,6  (3559)  HM/2202.       ¦   48.17  279.!
H/W40       62. Bühler Sonja                   58 Egg b. Zürich              1:46.43,7  (4082)  HM/298.        ¦   50.02   70.!
H/M35      598. Bühler Valentin                62 B-Bruxelles                1:56.20,4  (4100)  HM/2883.       ¦   52.56  595.!
H/M40      504. Bühler Willi                   57 Kloten                     1:51.43,3  (3487)  HM/2579.       ¦   50.43  491.!
K/W30      164. Bühler-Moreno Jasmin           69 Winterthur                   39.31,4  (6097)  6F/504.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       54. Bühlmann Hans                  43 Bonstetten                 1:41.55,4  (2259)  HM/1672.       ¦   47.46   65.!
K/W20       43. Bühlmann Karin                 72 Schaffhausen                 32.58,5  (6098)  6F/206.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       95. Buholzer Marlis                58 Steffisburg                1:52.29,7  (4906)  HM/486.        ¦   52.09  100.!
H/M50      274. Buholzer Walter                49 Kriens                     2:00.19,2  (4192)  HM/3087.       ¦   55.19  281.!
H/M40       37. Bührer Beat                    59 Dietikon                   1:23.31,5   (473)  HM/221.        ¦   39.11   47.!
H/M55        4. Bührer Paul                    42 Stäfa                      1:26.01,7   (392)  HM/333.        ¦   39.29    3.!
H/M20      211. Bulich Andreas                 72 Adliswil                   1:41.07,0  (2394)  HM/1586.       ¦   46.50  225.!
H/M35      488. Bumbach Urs                    60 Mettmenstetten             1:48.05,3  (5298)  HM/2298.       ¦   48.32  451.!
H/M45      140. Bünter Jean Pierre             52 Hombrechtikon              1:36.00,5  (1578)  HM/1098.       ¦   44.46  165.!
H/M30      268. Bünter Markus                  66 Dallenwil                  1:39.04,5  (1032)  HM/1402.       ¦   44.02  205.!
H/M40      239. Buntschu Ignaz                 58 St. Ursen                  1:36.59,2  (1033)  HM/1186.       ¦   47.09  356.!
H/M20      217. Bünzli Christian               77 Fehraltorf                 1:41.19,2  (3302)  HM/1610.       ¦   47.24  235.!
H/M35      361. Bünzli Tomas                   63 Wetzikon ZH                1:41.20,4  (1522)  HM/1614.       ¦   46.58  369.!
H/M45      489. Burch Johann                   50 Oberhofen am Thunersee     2:07.26,6  (5541)  HM/3296.       ¦   58.46  502.!
H/M55      104. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weil am Rhein            1:52.35,7  (3617)  HM/2643.       ¦   52.43  116.!
H/M45      283. Burdet Jacques                 53 Winterthur                 1:45.34,0  (2567)  HM/2077.       ¦   47.36  250.!
M/JD        13. Bürer Andreas                  89 Chur                          4.49,8  (8516)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      153. Bürge Edwin                    47 Obergösgen                 1:45.15,8  (3077)  HM/2042.       ¦   50.36  209.!
H/M30      415. Bürge Flück Jörg               66 Wettingen                  1:48.10,1  (2286)  HM/2308.       ¦   49.01  386.!
H/M35       63. Burger Dominik                 63 Uster                      1:24.04,6   (320)  HM/244.        ¦   38.46   64.!
H/M20       41. Burger Gerald                  75 I-Prad am Stj.             1:22.39,7   (181)  HM/183.        ¦   37.38   37.!
H/M35      492. Burger Harald                  60 Bubendorf                  1:48.09,4  (1136)  HM/2305.       ¦   45.50  319.!
H/M45      323. Burger Harry                   52 Zürich                     1:48.38,6  (3113)  HM/2350.       ¦   49.00  307.!
H/M20       15. Burger Michael                 78 I-Prad am Stj.             1:15.21,0  (5475)  HM/41.         ¦   35.25   22.!
H/W20       93. Burger Pascale                 74 Weiningen ZH               1:50.44,5  (3435)  HM/428.        ¦   50.21   81.!
H/M40      428. Burgherr Peter                 55 Dietlikon                  1:45.59,7  (5598)  HM/2117.       ¦   52.16  537.!
H/M30      267. Burgherr Peter                 69 Schaffhausen               1:38.58,9  (1576)  HM/1390.       ¦   45.44  262.!
H/W30       86. Bürgi Monika                   65 Flerden                    1:50.00,1  (4675)  HM/403.        ¦   52.18  107.!
H/M65       21. Bürgin Emil                    29 Lupsingen                  1:55.49,5  (3726)  HM/2855.       ¦   51.19   16.!
H/M35      391. Bürgler Beat                   60 Hirzel                     1:42.37,6  (2676)  HM/1751.       ¦   47.01  371.!
H/W40       18. Bürgler Erika                  59 Hirzel                     1:36.37,3  (2589)  HM/75.         ¦   45.17   23.!
H/M45      518. Bürgler Kay                    52 Dübendorf                  2:23.24,8  (5599)  HM/3461.       ¦ 1:00.10  506.!
H/M30      404. Bürgler Michael                69 Brütten                    1:47.36,2  (3676)  HM/2259.       ¦   50.37  443.!
H/M35      360. Bürgler Urs                    63 Hirzel                     1:41.19,3  (2192)  HM/1612.       ¦   45.59  324.!
H/M45      116. Burkard Markus                 51 Eich                       1:34.34,0  (3521)  HM/950.        ¦   44.24  149.!
K/W30      113. Burkart Caroline               64 Zürich                       35.02,6  (6099)  6F/326.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      279. Burke Daniel                   76 Kloten                     1:46.47,5  (3112)  HM/2187.       ¦   49.23  274.!
H/WJ        11. Burkhalter Annina              80 Bazenheid                  1:55.14,0  (5503)  HM/605.        ¦   57.07   13.!
H/M20      285. Burkhalter Christoph           71 Uster                      1:47.03,0  (2571)  HM/2208.       ¦   49.47  285.!
H/M55       79. Burkhalter Peter               43 Reinach                    1:47.04,9  (2711)  HM/2211.       ¦   48.46   76.!
H/M50      273. Burkhard Anton                 47 Horgen                     2:00.15,1  (5274)  HM/3085.       ¦   55.16  280.!
H/W50       42. Burkhard Heidi                 45 Horgen                     2:00.16,9  (5275)  HM/791.        ¦   55.18   44.!
H/M40      282. Burkhard Heinrich              55 Uster                      1:38.44,7  (3529)  HM/1372.       ¦   47.48  382.!
M/MD        17. Burkhard Jessica               89 Uster                         5.17,0  (8012)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF         9. Burkhard Josua                 92 Uster                         6.03,4  (8905)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      107. Burkhard Monika                51 Hettlingen                 2:03.32,5  (4351)  HM/899.        ¦   55.59   98.!
H/W35      188. Burkhard Renate                60 Langenthal                 2:04.16,9  (5224)  HM/923.        ¦   59.29  203.!
H/M55       11. Burkhard Rudolf                42 Oberkirch LU               1:31.01,3  (1452)  HM/630.        ¦   43.07   19.!
K/M60        1. Burkhart Kaspar                35 Wohlen AG                    27.05,6  (7031)  6M/91.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       61. Burkhart Max                   35 Fällanden                  2:07.59,7  (5104)  HM/3309.       ¦   58.41   62.!
K/W50       29. Burkhart Yvone                 45 Rorschacherberg              35.56,6  (6100)  6F/385.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      106. Bürkle Manuela                 71 Rorschacherberg            1:53.16,7  (4086)  HM/519.        ¦   53.48  127.!
Walk       ---  Burn Margrith                  40 Bern                         49.34,8  (7533)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      128. Burri Thomas                   67 Zürich                     1:30.10,8  (2001)  HM/575.        ¦   41.24  126.!
K/M40        2. Burschei Beda                  59 Urdorf                       23.33,1  (7032)  6M/31.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      335. Burth Stefan                   75 St. Gallen                 1:54.05,5  (3295)  HM/2747.       ¦   51.28  327.!
K/W40      129. Burtscher Christel             50 Bachenbülach                 38.24,5  (6101)  6F/477.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      280. Burtscher Franz                58 Zürich                     1:38.41,8  (1605)  HM/1366.       ¦   44.35  241.!
H/M45      221. Buser Eduard                   53 Solothurn                  1:41.55,5  (1554)  HM/1673.       ¦   47.19  237.!
H/M35      208. Buser Franz                    63 Luzern                     1:33.54,5  (1601)  HM/887.        ¦   43.43  218.!
H/W30       64. Buser Jacqueline               67 Wädenswil                  1:47.11,4  (3157)  HM/315.        ¦   48.47   55.!
K/W30      130. Buser Susanne                  61 Basel                        36.01,7  (6102)  6F/392.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      301. Büsser Bruno                   58 Rüti ZH                    1:39.34,1  (1509)  HM/1450.       ¦   44.49  254.!
M/ME        49. Büsser Nicole                  91 Uster                         7.20,0  (8309)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Busshart Anne                  52 Richterswil                  48.12,8  (7534)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      461. Busshart Peter                 53 Richterswil                2:01.29,8  (3404)  HM/3133.       ¦   52.18  402.!
H/W35      236. Bussohn Evelyn                 60 Fällanden                  2:18.55,2  (5600)  HM/1204.       ¦ 1:04.20  240.!
H/M30      187. Bussonais Xavier               69 Geuensee                   1:34.06,1  (1214)  HM/907.        ¦   43.46  197.!
H/M55      132. Bütler Ernst                   44 Erlenbach ZH               1:59.03,7  (3564)  HM/3031.       ¦   52.02  111.!
H/W40      157. Büttel Doris                   57 Baar                       2:00.50,5  (3715)  HM/809.        ¦   55.17  155.!
H/M40       99. Büttel Roland                  56 Baar                       1:29.56,9   (480)  HM/560.        ¦   42.54  157.!
H/M40       41. Buttighoffer Marc              55 F-Ostheim                  1:24.00,3   (341)  HM/241.        ¦   38.59   41.!
H/W20       20. Büttike-Woodtli Sabine         70 Wangen b. Olten            1:37.17,4   (138)  HM/82.         ¦   44.03   17.!
H/M50      317. Buttliger Peter                46 Zürich                     2:14.32,8  (4068)  HM/3395.       ¦   55.33  284.!
H/M50      124. Bützberger Fritz               45 Bern                       1:42.47,5  (1702)  HM/1774.       ¦   48.26  160.!
H/M35      561. Buzzi Andreas                  62 Stallikon                  1:52.32,0  (5601)  HM/2634.       ¦   52.20  580.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.