Greifenseelauf 1999 - "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M40      499. Abächerli Hugo                 58 Lotzwil                    1:50.54,9  (2852)  HM/2537.       ¦   51.18  509.!
H/M45      487. Abderhalden Markus             53 Thayngen                   2:06.38,9  (5062)  HM/3277.       ¦   55.41  467.!
H/M30      213. Abegg Marcel                   66 Winterthur                 1:35.24,9   (863)  HM/1027.       ¦   43.30  187.!
H/W20      159. Abegglen Kathrin               78 Speicher                   2:00.51,1  (3861)  HM/810.        ¦   55.14  151.!
H/W45        9. Abgottspon Julia               50 Gwatt (Thun)               1:36.19,6  (1833)  HM/73.         ¦   45.30   10.!
H/W40       13. Ableitner Dagmar               59 D-Konstanz                 1:35.31,3  (1112)  HM/57.         ¦   44.52   16.!
H/M35       15. Abplanalp Michael              64 Bern                       1:17.21,7   (160)  HM/61.         ¦   35.32   14.!
H/W30      235. Achenbrenner Christa           69 Zürich                     2:15.05,3  (5347)  HM/1168.       ¦ 1:05.29  249.!
H/M55       42. Achermann Josef                44 Geuensee                   1:39.14,9  (1660)  HM/1426.       ¦   46.13   49.!
H/M45      384. Achermann Mario                54 Bülach                     1:52.55,7  (5035)  HM/2668.       ¦   54.23  440.!
H/W30      236. Achermann Marlène              65 Baar                       2:15.39,5  (5536)  HM/1175.       ¦ 1:08.46  259.!
H/M35      572. Achermann Roger                61 Riedikon                   1:53.35,8  (3395)  HM/2719.       ¦   50.37  523.!
H/W35      245. Achermann Sabina               64 Emmenbrücke                2:26.30,3  (5535)  HM/1256.       ¦ 1:09.18  249.!
H/M30      202. Achermann Sepp                 65 Gossau ZH                  1:34.39,4  (1712)  HM/960.        ¦   43.59  203.!
H/W45       80. Ackermann Antoinette           53 Alterswil FR               1:58.35,1  (4360)  HM/732.        ¦   54.14   74.!
K/W50       23. Ackermann Brigita              49 Heiligkreuz (Mels)           35.30,2  (6001)  6F/358.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      363. Ackermann Franz                55 Mels                       1:42.44,6  (1875)  HM/1770.       ¦   47.20  365.!
H/W50       38. Ackermann Hedy                 46 Alterswil FR               1:58.36,8  (4129)  HM/733.        ¦   54.16   36.!
H/W45       52. Ackermann Therese              52 Plons                      1:52.38,1  (2551)  HM/499.        ¦   51.59   50.!
H/M40      333. Adam Felix                     58 Erlenbach ZH               1:41.19,2  (5203)  HM/1610.       ¦   46.57  347.!
H/M55      140. Adam Max                       44 Wermatswil                 2:00.09,3  (4158)  HM/3079.       ¦   54.53  140.!
H/M55      128. Adam René                      41 Seuzach                    1:57.48,2  (3606)  HM/2967.       ¦   55.53  146.!
K/W50        9. Adank Georgette                49 Wildberg                     33.20,1  (6002)  6F/222.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       68. Adank Sven                     69 Stäfa                        37.31,7  (7002)  6M/270.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        41. Adebayo Daliba                 88 Uster                         5.35,4  (8001)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       28. Adili Samir                    58 Ettingen                   1:22.13,0   (264)  HM/170.        ¦   37.29   25.!
H/M35      603. Adobati Aldo                   61 Laupen                     1:57.16,4  (2757)  HM/2935.       ¦   54.10  618.!
H/M45      231. Aeberhard Martin               50 Riedholz                   1:42.17,2  (2901)  HM/1713.       ¦   46.12  208.!
H/M50      275. Aeberli Hans                   46 Muri AG                    2:00.26,4  (4369)  HM/3092.       ¦   55.44  286.!
H/M55       80. Aebersold Fritz                41 Pfungen                    1:47.15,1  (1900)  HM/2228.       ¦   47.23   60.!
H/M50      171. Aebersold Heinz                45 Ohringen                   1:47.15,7   (844)  HM/2229.       ¦   47.24  128.!
H/W30       25. Aebersold Susanne              65 Fehraltorf                 1:39.21,5  (2582)  HM/119.        ¦   47.18   35.!
H/W50       75. Aebi Rosmarie                  48 Ostermundigen              2:37.48,3  (5529)  HM/1283.       ¦ 1:10.37   75.!
K/W40       15. Aebischer Elsbeth              51 Zürich                       30.52,8  (6003)  6F/101.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      373. Aebischer Michel               78 Zürich                     2:06.46,9  (4946)  HM/3284.       ¦   50.48  314.!
H/M45       41. Aebli Jean-Pierre              54 Zürich                     1:28.21,9  (1132)  HM/457.        ¦   40.45   43.!
H/M45      478. Aecherli Erwin                 54 Berikon                    2:03.50,4  (4947)  HM/3203.       ¦   56.29  484.!
H/W45       77. Aemmer Rosmarie                52 Thun                       1:57.54,2  (3666)  HM/704.        ¦   56.48  106.!
H/M40      213. Aepli Arthur                   58 Wil SG                     1:35.54,3   (876)  HM/1083.       ¦   44.01  214.!
H/M35      374. Aeppli Ruedi                   61 Jona                       1:41.58,4  (2569)  HM/1679.       ¦   47.41  399.!
H/M35      432. Aerne André                    61 Jona                       1:44.31,5  (5555)  HM/1964.       ¦   47.33  391.!
H/W45       69. Aerschmann Gaby                52 Alterswil FR               1:56.37,6  (4541)  HM/650.        ¦   53.38   68.!
H/M40      518. Aeschbach Urs                  56 Riehen                     1:52.36,6  (2262)  HM/2649.       ¦   52.03  534.!
K/W20       16. Aeschbacher Corinne            71 Uster                        30.03,1  (6004)  6F/68.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      427. Aeschbacher Urs                55 Bassersdorf                1:45.56,9  (2896)  HM/2114.       ¦   47.34  375.!
Walk       ---  Aeschimann Brigitte            60 Bern                         50.56,9  (7501)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Aeschimann Brigitte            64 Zürich                       55.48,8  (7502)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      282. Aeschimann Thomas              62 Uesslingen                 1:37.50,1   (929)  HM/1265.       ¦   45.47  317.!
H/M35      619. Aeschlimann Arno               60 Schlatt b. D.              1:58.51,4  (5407)  HM/3020.       ¦   56.21  647.!
M/JD        42. Aeschlimann Christian          89 Regensdorf                    5.16,8  (8501)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      187. Aeschmann Laurence             58 Corcelles-Payerne          2:04.53,9  (3806)  HM/944.        ¦   58.25  194.!
H/W40      159. Affolter Annemarie             55 Zürich                     2:00.58,9  (4620)  HM/817.        ¦   56.03  163.!
K/W30      150. Affolter Daniela               60 Horriwil                     37.46,2  (6005)  6F/459.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/WJ       ---  Affolter Irene                 80 Alchenstorf               aufgegeben  (3218)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        55. Affolter Lars                  88 Horriwil                      5.27,2  (8502)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        43. Affolter Marco                 90 Horriwil                      5.37,7  (8702)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      602. Affolter Markus                59 Schaffhausen               2:00.21,4  (5161)  HM/3088.       ¦   54.49  602.!
K/M40       56. Affolter Peter                 54 Küsnacht ZH                  33.57,8  (4194)  6M/237.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      160. Affolter Susanne               78 Alchenstorf                2:00.54,3  (4537)  HM/812.        ¦   56.20  170.!
K/W30      188. Agha Majidi Judith             66 Glattfelden                  45.13,2  (6006)  6F/578.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       71. Aigner Nicole                  74 Effretikon                   35.28,1  (6007)  6F/356.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      135. Aiolfi Lisa                    54 Zürich                     2:11.57,0  (4595)  HM/1129.       ¦ 1:01.22  139.!
H/M30       87. Akpinar Hakan                  68 Schlieren                  1:26.37,9   (856)  HM/364.        ¦   40.28  109.!
H/M30      199. Akyel Kayhan                   68 Basel                      1:34.25,1  (1339)  HM/942.        ¦   43.07  166.!
K/M30        1. Alasmari Saad                  69 KSA-Saudi Arabia             18.30,1  (7336)  6M/1.          ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      110. Alberici Hans                  51 Zürich                     1:34.09,4  (1543)  HM/915.        ¦   43.45  123.!
H/M30      528. Albert Eric                    69 Zürich                     2:01.31,7  (4824)  HM/3134.       ¦   55.03  523.!
H/M40      274. Alberti Aldo                   56 Winterthur                 1:38.25,2  (2555)  HM/1346.       ¦   46.29  325.!
K/W30       80. Albin Anita                    65 Chur                         33.32,4  (6008)  6F/236.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      187. Albin Eugen                    53 Disentis/Mustér            1:39.52,6  (1829)  HM/1469.       ¦   47.00  226.!
M/JE        71. Albin Flavio                   91 Egg b. Zürich                 6.08,8  (8703)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        33. Albin Jessica                  90 Egg b. Zürich                 6.24,7  (8301)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      198. Albin Norbert                  56 Egg                        1:35.26,7   (878)  HM/1030.       ¦   44.03  217.!
H/M35      362. Albisetti Bruno                64 Morbio Inferiore           1:41.26,0  (5300)  HM/1621.       ¦   47.56  415.!
H/W40       80. Alborn Guni                    56 Nänikon                    1:49.54,5  (4003)  HM/399.        ¦   50.46   79.!
M/JD        63. Alborn Stefan                  89 Nänikon                       5.42,6  (8503)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      217. Albrecht Barbara               57 Zürich                     2:10.46,4  (5254)  HM/1099.       ¦ 1:00.30  219.!
H/M35      342. Albrecht Thomas                63 Uster                      1:40.38,7  (1628)  HM/1542.       ¦   44.44  272.!
H/M50       16. Albrecht Werner                49 Bülach                     1:27.49,9   (504)  HM/421.        ¦   39.52   14.!
H/W45       64. Alder Irene                    52 Dietikon                   1:56.14,7  (3777)  HM/631.        ¦   52.59   59.!
H/W20      109. Alder Judith                   71 Berikon                    1:53.50,2  (4047)  HM/541.        ¦   54.21  134.!
K/W30      120. Alder Marlies                  68 Uerikon                      35.25,7  (6010)  6F/353.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      107. Alder Roland                   60 Mettmenhasli               1:27.32,3   (369)  HM/405.        ¦   41.23  144.!
H/M45       22. Alder Ruedi                    54 Wald ZH                    1:25.56,4  (1697)  HM/329.        ¦   40.42   41.!
H/M30      279. Alder Stefan                   65 Zürich                     1:39.50,1  (3059)  HM/1466.       ¦   46.14  275.!
H/W40        4. Alder Ursula                   55 Wald                       1:30.48,5  (1125)  HM/18.         ¦   43.03    8.!
H/M40       15. Alefsen Goetz                  59 Amriswil                   1:19.15,2   (259)  HM/92.         ¦   37.24   21.!
M/MD        29. Alemagehu Nathalie             89 Nürensdorf                    5.28,8  (8013)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       90. Alge Robert                    59 Uster                      1:29.00,3   (426)  HM/504.        ¦   42.42  144.!
M/JC        21. Alge Yannick                   87 Uster                        18.00,8  (9302)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       82. Allemann Jacqueline            75 Dietlikon                  1:49.03,8  (2874)  HM/371.        ¦   49.55   74.!
M/JD        60. Allemann Nicola                89 Adliswil                      5.37,4  (8504)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20        2. Allenspach Michael             79 Uster                        21.50,4  (7003)  6M/8.          ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      173. Allgaier Michèle               67 Bern                         40.05,0  (6249)  6F/521.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      ---  Allington Philip               58 Hittnau                   aufgegeben  (3087)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      289. Almus Matthias                 71 Zürich                     1:47.32,7  (1034)  HM/2254.       ¦   50.38  310.!
Walk       ---  Alpiger Denise                 58 Niederglatt ZH               39.36,1  (7503)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       17. Althaus Johanna                59 Langenthal                 1:36.27,9  (1451)  HM/74.         ¦   44.21   15.!
H/W35       78. Althaus Katharina              61 Zürich                     1:50.03,5  (2257)  HM/405.        ¦   49.46   60.!
H/M40      217. Altherr Ernst                  56 St. Gallen                 1:36.00,4  (1319)  HM/1097.       ¦   44.28  236.!
K/M30       17. Altorfer Martin                62 Uster                        26.07,0  (7004)  6M/72.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        48. Altorfer Pascal                94 Hittnau                       7.58,2  (8924)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Amacher Karin                  43 Wädenswil                    46.01,5  (7504)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      237. Amacker Markus                 64 Winterthur                 1:35.42,8  (2023)  HM/1054.       ¦   45.21  311.!
H/M60       63. Amini Marvin                   35 CAN-Toronto                2:15.07,7  (4734)  HM/3398.       ¦   59.02   63.!
H/W40       66. Ammann Barbara                 57 Zürich                     1:47.19,0  (3111)  HM/323.        ¦   49.27   63.!
K/MJA        5. Ammann Christoph               83 Berneck                      23.05,3  (7005)  6M/23.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB         1. Ammann Claudio                 84 Berneck                      11.39,7  (9201)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       66. Ammann Dieter                  55 Winterthur                   43.11,6  (7006)  6M/288.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      393. Ammann Dominik                 56 Zürich                     1:44.14,6  (2680)  HM/1924.       ¦   49.26  448.!
H/M45       79. Ammann Hansruedi               52 Bettwiesen                 1:31.52,2   (566)  HM/699.        ¦   42.12   72.!
H/M50      101. Ammann Kurt                    49 Schaffhausen               1:40.35,1  (2115)  HM/1532.       ¦   45.36   85.!
H/M40      202. Ammann Mario                   56 Berneck                    1:35.38,1  (1173)  HM/1044.       ¦   42.40  139.!
H/M45      142. Ammann Max                     53 Horgenberg                 1:36.02,1  (1283)  HM/1102.       ¦   44.31  155.!
H/W40        8. Ammann Monika                  59 Berneck                    1:31.57,3  (1172)  HM/27.         ¦   42.13    4.!
M/MC        12. Ammann Rahel                   86 Berneck                      14.54,2  (9101)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      142. Ammann Uschi                   55 Winterthur                   40.26,8  (6011)  6F/530.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       91. Ammann Werner                  49 Knonau                     1:40.02,1  (2820)  HM/1479.       ¦   45.10   80.!
H/M30      256. Amrein Pius                    65 Sursee                     1:38.15,9  (3368)  HM/1322.       ¦   46.05  267.!
H/M60       18. Amrein Sigi                    37 Wil SG                     1:43.48,7  (4948)  HM/1878.       ¦   48.47   24.!
H/W40      184. Amsler Gaby                    57 Hüttikon                   2:04.30,4  (5277)  HM/930.        ¦   56.51  179.!
H/M20      317. Amstad Stefan                  70 Effretikon                 1:51.35,9  (3740)  HM/2573.       ¦   49.59  296.!
H/W40      116. Amstalden Trudy                55 Sarnen                     1:54.27,4  (4098)  HM/569.        ¦   53.00  115.!
K/WJA       39. Amstutz Christine              83 Fehraltorf                   36.24,8  (6012)  6F/414.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      104. Amstutz Georges                61 Steinerberg                1:27.09,0   (620)  HM/390.        ¦   39.57  102.!
H/M50       64. Amstutz Hanspeter              47 Fehraltorf                 1:36.30,0  (1497)  HM/1140.       ¦   44.01   57.!
H/M40      235. Amstutz Hansruedi              58 Zürich                     1:36.51,8   (806)  HM/1175.       ¦   43.34  189.!
K/MJ         8. Amstutz Michael                80 Fehraltdorf                  24.33,2  (7007)  6M/46.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      273. Amstutz Richard                77 Niederweningen             1:46.25,5  (4299)  HM/2154.       ¦   50.15  304.!
H/W30      196. Anderegg Brigitte              67 Uster                      2:06.32,7  (3670)  HM/990.        ¦   58.23  191.!
H/M35      687. Anderegg Guido                 63 Uster                      2:18.58,7  (5155)  HM/3421.       ¦   59.56  682.!
H/W50       29. Anderhalden Marlys             46 Luzern                     1:55.03,7  (3035)  HM/596.        ¦   51.51   26.!
H/M50       84. Andermatt Alfons               46 Baar                       1:38.28,0  (2232)  HM/1349.       ¦   46.11   99.!
H/W55       12. Andermatt Bertha               44 Baar                       1:55.57,0  (4425)  HM/623.        ¦   53.51   12.!
H/W20      214. Andermatt Sandra               73 Pieterlen                  2:11.44,4  (5231)  HM/1121.       ¦ 1:02.44  227.!
H/M40      613. Andersen Rolf-Christian        57 Obermeilen                 2:02.14,8  (2054)  HM/3161.       ¦   55.11  609.!
H/W20       34. Andert Gabi                    71 D-Küssaberg                1:40.27,6  (3146)  HM/142.        ¦   46.59   35.!
H/M40       59. Andreatta Paul                 55 Klingnau                   1:26.38,9   (683)  HM/365.        ¦   40.57   82.!
H/M40      291. Andreetta Bixio                58 Arbedo                     1:39.09,3  (2919)  HM/1409.       ¦   46.34  331.!
H/W45       47. Andres Margrith                54 Huttwil                    1:51.12,1  (4257)  HM/443.        ¦   52.54   58.!
H/M50      230. Andrey Michel                  48 Illnau                     1:54.04,2  (1802)  HM/2745.       ¦   49.55  193.!
K/W50       15. Angehrn Elisabeth              45 Dübendorf                    34.00,0  (6013)  6F/262.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      125. Angehrn Otto                   45 Dübendorf                  1:42.52,8  (2196)  HM/1788.       ¦   46.36  113.!
H/M35      217. Angst Felix                    62 Egg                        1:34.27,4   (597)  HM/944.        ¦   43.26  209.!
M/MD        40. Angst Larissa                  89 Egg b. Zürich                 5.35,3  (8002)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        28. Angst Mario                    88 Egg b. Zürich                 5.05,0  (8505)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      317. Angst Markus                   53 Egg                        1:48.08,1  (1419)  HM/2303.       ¦   45.05  177.!
H/M40      220. Angst Rolf                     57 Niederweningen             1:36.06,6  (3271)  HM/1107.       ¦   44.16  228.!
H/W40      193. Angst Verena                   55 Egg b. Zürich              2:06.43,7  (5556)  HM/994.        ¦   57.42  189.!
H/M40      581. Anliker Stephan                57 Langenthal                 1:58.01,4  (4384)  HM/2975.       ¦   54.23  591.!
K/W40      112. Anliker Susann                 56 Effretikon                   37.04,3  (6014)  6F/432.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      103. Antonioli Denis                66 Zürich                     1:27.56,9   (769)  HM/428.        ¦   41.55  135.!
H/W20      101. Appert Claudine                70 Kilchberg ZH               1:52.24,1  (5510)  HM/480.        ¦   54.34  139.!
H/M20      296. Appert Daniel                  70 Kilchberg ZH               1:48.31,4  (5508)  HM/2337.       ¦   54.35  363.!
H/M35      129. Appius Christoph               62 Wattwil                    1:29.10,6   (202)  HM/516.        ¦   37.46   43.!
H/M40      194. Arbenz Peter                   59 Altendorf                  1:35.20,7  (1393)  HM/1017.       ¦   42.59  160.!
Staff        6. Aregger Pirmin+Sägesser Richar 73 Con Peperoncini            1:33.55,2  (1902)  ---            ¦   45.54    6.!
H/M20      170. Arenson Lukas                  72 Zürich                     1:36.56,1  (1755)  HM/1182.       ¦   45.54  205.!
M/ME        18. Arm Corina                     90 Niederglatt ZH                5.53,6  (8302)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      126. Arn Beat                       65 Niederbipp                 1:30.02,9  (1542)  HM/570.        ¦   43.13  175.!
K/M30       43. Arn Martin                     64 Dielsdorf                    30.50,8  (7008)  6M/183.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       39. Arnet Karin                    72 Fehraltorf                 1:41.11,8  (3291)  HM/159.        ¦   47.30   41.!
H/M50      224. Arnet Kurt                     48 Dübendorf                  1:53.23,2  (2226)  HM/2705.       ¦   52.08  237.!
H/M30      298. Arnet Martin                   66 Buchs ZH                   1:41.28,3  (4763)  HM/1622.       ¦   45.51  265.!
H/W50       27. Arnet Rita                     49 St. Moritz                 1:53.33,0  (3412)  HM/529.        ¦   52.13   27.!
H/M45      199. Arnold Albert                  51 Heinrichswil               1:40.36,2  (1042)  HM/1534.       ¦   44.00  134.!
H/M50      145. Arnold Anton                   49 Uster                      1:44.48,3  (1551)  HM/1992.       ¦   48.37  165.!
H/M20      192. Arnold Felix                   71 Zug                        1:38.34,7  (2398)  HM/1358.       ¦   46.48  223.!
M/MC        26. Arosevic Aleksandra            86 Buchs ZH                     16.25,6  (9102)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      263. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 1:45.21,9  (2284)  HM/2058.       ¦   48.54  263.!
H/MJ        13. Aschwanden Marco               81 Zürich                     1:37.23,6  (5558)  HM/1221.       ¦   44.02   15.!
H/M35      177. Aster Klaus                    61 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:32.37,8  (5559)  HM/753.        ¦   43.10  198.!
H/W30      250. Athanasiou Karin               69 Zürich                     2:22.22,6  (5467)  HM/1236.       ¦ 1:09.05  260.!
H/M35      171. Attinger Heinz                 60 Hedingen                   1:32.21,8   (774)  HM/738.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      185. Atzenweiler Rebecca            70 Glattfelden                2:05.28,0  (3328)  HM/958.        ¦   56.04  166.!
Walk       ---  Aubert Martha                  34 Zürich                       48.08,4  (7506)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      664. Aubert Stéphane                62 Zürich                     2:05.44,7  (3743)  HM/3255.       ¦   57.06  654.!
M/MD        10. Aubry Fabienne                 89 Würenlos                      5.08,9  (8003)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40        6. Aubry Luzia                    59 Würenlos                     29.03,3  (6016)  6F/42.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF         3. Auer Dario                     92 Uster                         5.39,1  (8901)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      389. Auer Fredi                     60 Uster                      1:42.36,4  (2024)  HM/1747.       ¦   46.02  330.!
K/M20       34. Auf Der Mauer Stefan           70 Goldau                       33.15,1  (7009)  6M/227.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      436. Auf Der Maur Hans              60 Brunnen                    1:44.47,6  (1686)  HM/1989.       ¦   46.50  364.!
K/W20        9. Auf Der Maur-Hug Franziska     71 Goldau                       28.21,8  (6017)  6F/32.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      481. Aufschleger Daniel             59 Zürich                     1:49.49,6  (3236)  HM/2446.       ¦   51.31  519.!
H/M45      511. Ayhan Veysel                   53 Niedergösgen               2:17.45,9  (4433)  HM/3413.       ¦ 1:00.46  510.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.