Frauen Grand Prix von Bern

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - Frauen Grand Prix von Bern

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Kat/Rang  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kiplagat Lornah                74 KEN-Kenia                    53.29,2 (103)    W20/1.    
    2. Doerre Katrin                  61 D-Deutschland                54.15,5 (102)    W35/1.    
    3. Erkalo Adanech                 73 ETH-Ethiopien                56.20,8 (115)    W20/2.    
    4. Tamrat Gete                    77 ETH-Ethiopien                57.29,2 (116)    W20/3.    
    5. Renz Sylvia                    66 D-Deutschland                57.50,0 (104)    W30/1.    
    6. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola         63 Corsier GE                   58.05,0 (109)    W35/2.    
    7. Krieg Elisabeth                61 Muri b. Bern                 58.20,6 (106)    W35/3.    
    8. Alemu Kore                     75 ETH-Ethiopien                59.54,3 (114)    W20/4.    
    9. Hulliger Regula, Boll          79 STB Waldlaeufer            1:00.19,9 (203)    W20/5.    
   10. Schmocker Mirjam               71 Thun                       1:00.58,4 (245)    W20/6.    
   11. Vienne Laurence                66 Aathal-Seegräben           1:01.07,1 (110)    W30/2.    
   12. Rueger Yvonne                  61 Meiringen                  1:01.52,6 (113)    W35/4.    
   13. Heim Maria                     70 Kappel SO                  1:02.05,0 (199)    W20/7.    
   14. Hoeltz Ulrike                  61 D-Karlsruhe                1:02.27,1 (202)    W35/5.    
   15. Annen Sandra                   77 Ecublens VD                1:02.35,8 (154)    W20/8.    
   16. Neuhaus Jeannette              67 Galmiz                     1:02.57,0 (229)    W30/3.    
   17. Bischofberger Sandra           71 Hirzel                     1:03.14,8 (105)    W20/9.    
   18. Schmid Nicole                  75 Bern                       1:03.16,5 (244)    W20/10.   
   19. Kuhn Natalie, Bolligen         76 STB Jogging 11             1:03.30,2 (107)    W20/11.   
   20. Vetsch Lea                     83 Grabs                      1:03.53,3 (7770)   W17/1.    
   21. Schoenholzer Elisabeth         57 Oberhasli                  1:03.58,5 (248)    W40/1.    
   22. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                1:04.04,7 (225)    W30/4.    
   23. Paradis Helene                 58 Wabern                     1:04.12,6 (231)    W40/2.    
   24. Elmer Claudia                  64 Schwanden GL               1:04.21,7 (168)    W35/6.    
   25. Gajic Stefica                  48 Eggenwil                   1:04.28,4 (177)    W50/1.    
   26. Zueger Elisabeth               64 Vorderthal                 1:04.36,6 (270)    W35/7.    
   27. Winistoerfer Silvia            77 Ebikon                     1:04.58,9 (112)    W20/12.   
   28. Buechle Sandra                 70 Büsingen                   1:05.02,0 (164)    W20/13.   
   29. Brand Christine                68 Meilen                     1:05.21,3 (161)    W30/5.    
   30. von Felten Barbara             77 Meikirch                   1:05.28,9 (263)    W20/14.   
   31. Walle Eva-Maria                78 Basel                      1:05.35,8 (264)    W20/15.   
   32. Loehrer Franziska              60 Basel                      1:05.36,8 (216)    W35/8.    
   33. Alter Julia                    72 D-Viernheim                1:05.48,9 (153)    W20/16.   
   34. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska     62 Galmiz                     1:05.55,2 (217)    W35/9.    
   35. Drescher Vreni                 60 Oberkirch LU               1:06.01,3 (166)    W35/10.   
   36. Gardner Angela                 61 Genève                     1:06.04,0 (179)    W35/11.   
   37. Steinmann Vroni                56 Hausen A.a.                1:06.07,3 (255)    W40/3.    
   38. Fatnassi Jocelyne              55 Courroux                   1:06.12,1 (171)    W40/4.    
   39. Widmer Beate                   64 Bern                       1:06.23,1 (267)    W35/12.   
   40. Mathys Nicole                  78 Oberönz                    1:06.25,6 (4473)   W20/17.   
   41. Graf Judith                    71 Matten                     1:06.31,1 (187)    W20/18.   
   42. Naefen Lucia                   62 Glis                       1:06.33,3 (228)    W35/13.   
   43. Blaser Anne Lise               60 Savigny                    1:06.50,3 (117)    W35/14.   
   44. Schoch Brigitte                78 Herisau                    1:06.56,2 (247)    W20/19.   
   45. Perez Isabel                   60 Neuendorf                  1:07.02,0 (233)    W35/15.   
   46. Pleuler Frey Silvia            60 Birr-Lupfig                1:07.13,5 (234)    W35/16.   
   47. Breitmaier Irene               66 Thalwil                    1:07.14,4 (162)    W30/6.    
   48. Gurtner Sonya                  52 Büetigen                   1:07.20,7 (191)    W45/1.    
   49. Kerle Ursina                   65 Thörishaus                 1:07.20,8 (210)    W30/7.    
   50. Staehli Jasmine                55 Zollikofen                 1:07.26,4 (253)    W40/5.    
   51. Sutter Elisabeth               56 Lengwil-Oberhofen          1:07.30,6 (259)    W40/6.    
   52. Knoeri Monika                  69 Boltigen                   1:07.31,5 (212)    W30/8.    
   53. Hauser Bettina                 73 Winterthur                 1:07.43,2 (195)    W20/20.   
   54. Wirth Jessica                  81 Ennetbürgen                1:07.55,3 (268)    W18/1.    
   55. Kaempf Helen                   73 Auenstein                  1:07.59,5 (304)    W20/21.   
   56. Rappo Sabine, Murten           72 STB Jogging 5              1:08.01,6 (236)    W20/22.   
   57. Jenny Brigitte                 73 Wabern                     1:08.17,1 (3954)   W20/23.   
   58. Saalbach Elke                  62 D-Dortmund                 1:08.19,3 (240)    W35/17.   
   59. Butterweck-Schmid Jane         64 Twann                      1:08.19,8 (8133)   W35/18.   
   60. Meichtry Annette               70 Spiez                      1:08.20,9 (300)    W20/24.   
   61. Henseler Maegi                 51 Auenstein                  1:08.25,5 (200)    W45/2.    
   62. Garius Monika                  68 Thun                       1:08.35,6 (180)    W30/9.    
   63. Girard Miriam                  69 Hölstein                   1:08.36,4 (6258)   W30/10.   
   64. Luethi Emmi                    44 Burgdorf                   1:08.39,5 (219)    W55/1.    
   65. Holzer Evelyne, Muri b. Bern   67 STB Jogging 11             1:08.45,3 (4323)   W30/11.   
   66. Luder Cornelia                 76 Burgdorf                   1:08.46,4 (4447)   W20/25.   
   67. Wenger Esther                  56 Lommiswil                  1:08.48,6 (266)    W40/7.    
   68. Baertschi Beatrice             65 Adelboden                  1:08.52,4 (156)    W30/12.   
   69. Ryf Simone                     78 Rümligen                   1:08.55,1 (302)    W20/26.   
   70. Graber Gabriella               69 Matten                     1:08.59,1 (186)    W30/13.   
   71. Jeger Marianne                 56 Solothurn                  1:09.04,9 (206)    W40/8.    
   72. Uebelhart Jacqueline           75 Welschenrohr               1:09.05,5 (3955)   W20/27.   
   73. Maurer Bettina                 73 Basel                      1:09.06,5 (4478)   W20/28.   
   74. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                 1:09.07,1 (237)    W30/14.   
   75. Arnoux Kathrin                 62 Thun                       1:09.08,9 (155)    W35/19.   
   76. Schultz Melody Anne            41 Rolle                      1:09.11,7 (305)    W55/2.    
   77. Essinger Steffi                74 D-Gießen-Kleinlinden       1:09.13,7 (170)    W20/29.   
   78. Salvisberg Renata              59 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:09.16,5 (241)    W40/9.    
   79. Volken Cornelia                57 Fiesch                     1:09.18,6 (262)    W40/10.   
   80. Gerber Karin                   71 Bern                       1:09.23,0 (181)    W20/30.   
   81. Stifel Monika                  71 Langnau i. E.              1:09.29,7 (256)    W20/31.   
   82. Blum Jolanda                   71 Bern                       1:09.34,2 (4088)   W20/32.   
   83. Grogg Diana                    72 Lotzwil                    1:09.37,8 (188)    W20/33.   
   84. Kuhn Rita                      54 Gattikon                   1:09.38,9 (214)    W45/3.    
   85. Moser Susanne                  68 Asp                        1:09.54,6 (227)    W30/15.   
   86. Neuhaus Nelly                  60 Giffers                    1:09.59,7 (4537)   W35/20.   
   87. Weber Christa, Laupen BE       64 STB Jogging 5              1:10.00,3 (3792)   W35/21.   
   88. Serhir Rahel                   67 Bern                       1:10.00,8 (251)    W30/16.   
   89. Gmuer Isabella                 60 Saland                     1:10.02,0 (185)    W35/22.   
   90. Flury Leena                    52 Koppigen                   1:10.06,5 (172)    W45/4.    
   91. Weil Corinne                   69 Bern                       1:10.11,1 (3798)   W30/17.   
   92. Keller Gerda                   66 Bern                       1:10.11,8 (5393)   W30/18.   
   93. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:10.18,8 (222)    W45/5.    
   94. Hayoz Beatrice                 72 St. Antoni                 1:10.19,5 (196)    W20/34.   
   95. Kammermann Nathalie            72 Aarwangen                  1:10.26,1 (209)    W20/35.   
   96. Benyat Delice                  67 Bern                       1:10.26,3 (4056)   W30/19.   
   97. Frey Sandra                    70 Huttwil                    1:10.26,5 (174)    W20/36.   
   98. Schneider Esther               81 Eriswil                    1:10.39,1 (246)    W18/2.    
   99. Bolay Claire                   58 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:10.40,5 (5089)   W40/11.   
  100. Suter Maria                    57 Bonaduz                    1:10.45,0 (257)    W40/12.   
  101. Sallin Marianne                63 Marly                      1:10.45,5 (4627)   W35/23.   
  101. Siegenthaler Katharina         69 Meikirch                   1:10.45,5 (7679)   W30/20.   
  103. Sutter Ursina                  63 Sissach                    1:10.57,8 (260)    W35/24.   
  104. Schwander Ruth                 52 Baar                       1:10.59,9 (250)    W45/6.    
  105. Junod Brigitte                 63 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:11.03,5 (4366)   W35/25.   
  106. Haslebacher Vreni              52 Oschwand                   1:11.04,9 (194)    W45/7.    
  107. Schranz Manuela                64 Adelboden                  1:11.09,1 (6681)   W35/26.   
  108. Waldmeyer Yanna                56 Courroux                   1:11.09,2 (5787)   W40/13.   
  109. Kylmaenen Maja                 68 Kriens                     1:11.09,6 (4421)   W30/21.   
  110. Josi Eliane, Burgdorf          81 SV Post Burgdorf 2         1:11.12,1 (4356)   W18/3.    
  111. Gantenbein Yvonne              78 Oberkulm                   1:11.15,9 (178)    W20/37.   
  112. Michel Esther                  69 Baar                       1:11.17,7 (4505)   W30/22.   
  113. Flueck Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                 1:11.27,5 (5211)   W35/27.   
  114. Wuethrich Kathrin, Muri b. Ber 61 STB Jogging 11             1:11.27,6 (3828)   W35/28.   
  115. Berger Beatrice                61 Kehrsatz                   1:11.30,0 (10053)  W35/29.   
  116. Bohr Sujo                      75 Bern                       1:11.33,6 (6091)   W20/38.   
  117. Kueng Helena                   58 Glarus                     1:11.34,2 (213)    W40/14.   
  118. Rueegg Heidi                   58 Jona                       1:11.38,1 (4615)   W40/15.   
  119. Ryser Doris                    75 Arni                       1:11.46,9 (4624)   W20/39.   
  120. Schenk Susanne                 66 Roggwil BE                 1:11.47,7 (5654)   W30/23.   
  121. Nacht Monika                   68 Liebefeld                  1:11.51,7 (5520)   W30/24.   
  122. Fuhrimann Sabine               81 Eriswil                    1:11.55,3 (6231)   W18/4.    
  123. Vogler Franziska               56 Grosshöchstetten           1:11.57,2 (303)    W40/16.   
  124. Fessler Esther                 56 Kappel SO                  1:11.59,1 (6210)   W40/17.   
  125. Meer Cecile                    81 Thun                       1:12.04,9 (4488)   W18/5.    
  126. Wegmueller Caroline            78 Schliern b. Köniz          1:12.06,2 (4807)   W20/40.   
  127. Schweizer Corinne              71 Ins                        1:12.08,4 (4699)   W20/41.   
  128. Hegnauer Renate, Ipsach        73 Bommer + Partner 4         1:12.10,2 (6315)   W20/42.   
  129. Paul-Schaefer Regina           59 D-Hungen                   1:12.16,6 (232)    W40/18.   
  130. Girardin Heike                 61 Baar                       1:12.18,2 (5263)   W35/30.   
  131. Tschumi Anic                   81 Zollikofen                 1:12.25,5 (7756)   W18/6.    
  132. Schumacher Rahel               77 Arlesheim                  1:12.25,9 (3953)   W20/43.   
  133. Frey Margrit                   71 Schenkon                   1:12.27,6 (3952)   W20/44.   
  134. Hofstetter Ursula              62 Langnau                    1:12.29,2 (5339)   W35/31.   
  135. Messerli Regula                73 Bern                       1:12.32,0 (4498)   W20/45.   
  136. Hegetschweiler Sarah           70 Wabern                     1:12.32,5 (5319)   W20/46.   
  137. Wassmer Christina              65 Dottikon                   1:12.38,7 (265)    W30/25.   
  138. Siegenthaler Sandra            83 Grenchen                   1:12.40,8 (5694)   W17/2.    
  139. Immoos Doris                   58 Allschwil                  1:12.49,3 (5361)   W40/19.   
  140. Ribbeck Anne Elizabeth         74 Bern                       1:12.49,5 (9953)   W20/47.   
  141. Balestra Mettiz                73 Bellinzona                 1:12.53,8 (9031)   W20/48.   
  142. Weber Silvia                   58 Jona                       1:13.07,3 (5801)   W40/20.   
  143. Fritschy Martina               83 Ruefenacht                 1:13.07,5 (176)    W17/3.    
  144. Streun Sonja                   63 Hondrich                   1:13.08,2 (5730)   W35/32.   
  145. Friedrich Kathrin              79 Freidorf TG                1:13.13,3 (175)    W20/49.   
  146. Luethy Pia                     70 Baden                      1:13.13,6 (220)    W20/50.   
  147. Zeman Daniela                  84 Veltheim AG                1:13.17,8 (3957)   W17/4.    
  148. Granitto Adriana               60 Biel                       1:13.21,6 (4256)   W35/33.   
  148. Haberstock Kathrin             56 Grasswil                   1:13.21,6 (4273)   W40/21.   
  150. Born Erica                     56 Bern                       1:13.22,0 (8093)   W40/22.   
  151. Binggeli Marianne              61 Mühleberg                  1:13.23,3 (160)    W35/34.   
  152. Lichtsteiner-Ledermann Marlyse 64 Mobiliar-Team 8            1:13.30,8 (6452)   W35/35.   
  153. Ryser Marianne                 61 Reinach BL                 1:13.37,7 (5629)   W35/36.   
  154. Cuttelod Melanie               81 Féchy                      1:13.41,1 (7119)   W18/7.    
  155. Luttringer Marie-Paule         57 F-Hochstatt                1:13.42,6 (4453)   W40/23.   
  156. Domedi Elisabeth               56 Reinach AG                 1:13.45,6 (5166)   W40/24.   
  157. Buerger Alexandra              75 Bern                       1:13.49,5 (4128)   W20/51.   
  158. Baumann Martina, Wabern        71 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 3  1:13.50,4 (6048)   W20/52.   
  159. Kueng Angelika                 60 Gretzenbach                1:13.50,6 (5415)   W35/37.   
  160. Maurer Meyer Vreni             58 Matten                     1:13.55,7 (4479)   W40/25.   
  161. Mc Greal Ann                   50 IRL-Dublin 14              1:13.56,1 (224)    W45/8.    
  162. Zbinden Sylvia                 55 Zäziwil                    1:13.56,6 (4845)   W40/26.   
  163. Schraner Eva                   77 Oberrieden                 1:13.56,7 (4685)   W20/53.   
  164. Probst Denise                  75 Thun                       1:13.57,0 (7542)   W20/54.   
  165. Howald Brigitte                61 Oberönz                    1:13.58,8 (4328)   W35/38.   
  166. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:14.00,9 (4744)   W50/2.    
  167. Buehlmayer Elisabeth           53 Arlesheim                  1:14.04,8 (5117)   W45/9.    
  168. Keller Marianne                71 Fulenbach                  1:14.06,6 (4381)   W20/55.   
  169. Heinzmann Sandra               67 D-Stuttgart                1:14.09,3 (6320)   W30/26.   
  170. De Vito Daniela                77 Muttenz                    1:14.10,8 (165)    W20/56.   
  171. Tauchhammer Gerhild            71 Uetendorf                  1:14.12,3 (4758)   W20/57.   
  172. Cuttelod Anne-Marie            57 Féchy                      1:14.12,5 (6161)   W40/27.   
  173. Winkler Sybille                62 Zollikofen                 1:14.12,7 (5823)   W35/39.   
  174. Enz Eva                        72 Huttwil                    1:14.13,4 (169)    W20/58.   
  175. Monastyrskaia Katia            68 Zürich                     1:14.13,6 (6514)   W30/27.   
  176. Neuhaus Jeanine                70 Bern                       1:14.13,8 (6544)   W20/59.   
  177. Greuter Cornelia               75 Thun                       1:14.17,6 (5278)   W20/60.   
  178. Alabogaz Kazim                 64 Lausanne                   1:14.20,5 (4902)   W35/40.   
  179. Hirt Ursula                    59 Eschenbach LU              1:14.20,9 (4313)   W40/28.   
  180. Blattmann Gaby                 66 Oberägeri                  1:14.24,3 (5080)   W30/28.   
  181. Wolf Silvia                    59 Münchenbuchsee             1:14.25,6 (5832)   W40/29.   
  182. Welti Barbara                  59 Wynigen                    1:14.26,9 (7806)   W40/30.   
  183. Haenni Susanna                 53 Thun                       1:14.30,1 (3951)   W45/10.   
  184. Dubs Rebecca                   73 Schmitten FR               1:14.30,8 (6176)   W20/61.   
  185. Ebinger Anne Valerie           79 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:14.34,3 (7137)   W20/62.   
  186. Gireau Michelle                47 Muntelier                  1:14.35,2 (184)    W50/3.    
  187. von Bylandt-Rheydt Heike       61 Aarau                      1:14.40,6 (7778)   W35/41.   
  188. Schrag Michele                 67 Orpund                     1:14.40,9 (4684)   W30/29.   
  189. Wyss Stephanie, Münsingen      77 Laufteam Haueter VI        1:14.43,6 (5837)   W20/63.   
  190. Bitsch Brigitte                68 Epalinges                  1:14.44,4 (6083)   W30/30.   
  191. Hess Beatrice                  70 Islikon                    1:14.44,5 (8336)   W20/64.   
  192. Koenig Nicole                  79 Zweisimmen                 1:14.44,7 (7368)   W20/65.   
  193. Zeller Karin                   80 Lenk im Simmental          1:14.46,5 (5850)   W18/8.    
  194. Roesler Barbara                70 Wahlen b. Laufen           1:14.47,6 (7569)   W20/66.   
  195. Haemmerli Rosi                 69 Weesen                     1:14.50,1 (5297)   W30/31.   
  196. Mikola Michele                 66 Biberist                   1:14.50,6 (8513)   W30/32.   
  197. Pang Micheline                 57 Zürich                     1:14.52,6 (5551)   W40/31.   
  198. Michel Marion                  61 Unterseen                  1:14.54,5 (4506)   W35/42.   
  199. Anderegg Susanna               53 Bern                       1:14.56,0 (4024)   W45/11.   
  200. Jungo Monique                  69 Oberschrot                 1:14.56,4 (207)    W30/33.   
  201. Schnyder Luciana               53 Obererlinsbach             1:14.56,8 (4679)   W45/12.   
  202. Rossler Liliane                65 Bleienbach                 1:14.57,1 (5604)   W30/34.   
  203. von Kaenel Beatrice, Gempenach 68 STB Jogging 12             1:14.58,1 (5777)   W30/35.   
  204. Graber Barbara                 68 Ostermundigen              1:15.00,2 (4250)   W30/36.   
  205. Tomezzoli Damiana, Ittigen     57 STB Jogging 16             1:15.01,1 (301)    W40/32.   
  206. Greber Imelda                  63 Bern                       1:15.04,2 (6272)   W35/43.   
  207. Baumgartner Regine             76 Mönthal                    1:15.08,0 (3956)   W20/67.   
  208. Allemann Melanie               78 Frenkendorf                1:15.08,2 (152)    W20/68.   
  209. Luescher Barbara               60 Nänikon                    1:15.13,9 (4951)   W35/44.   
  210. Stalder Irene                  61 Brugg AG                   1:15.14,0 (4723)   W35/45.   
  211. Voegele Theres                 65 Buchberg                   1:15.16,4 (4785)   W30/37.   
  212. Schwaninger Ruth               63 St. Gallen                 1:15.17,5 (5680)   W35/46.   
  213. Stucki Susanne                 60 Mirchel                    1:15.18,1 (5737)   W35/47.   
  214. Geissbuehler Therese           53 Bern                       1:15.20,4 (4233)   W45/13.   
  215. Klaey Gaby                     68 Murten                     1:15.20,5 (211)    W30/38.   
  216. Scherler Melanie, Münsingen    81 Laufteam Haueter VI        1:15.20,9 (4646)   W18/9.    
  217. Kaiser Vreni                   51 Lohn SO                    1:15.21,9 (208)    W45/14.   
  218. Gerster Tamara                 73 Bern                       1:15.22,9 (5252)   W20/69.   
  219. Haider Paulette, Ettingen      49 Aeromatic Runners          1:15.24,8 (6301)   W50/4.    
  220. Leuenberger Christine          65 Aeschau                    1:15.26,3 (7415)   W30/39.   
  221. Weibel Verena, Bern            49 STB Jogging 12             1:15.28,1 (4809)   W50/5.    
  222. Truan Isabelle                 71 Herzogenbuchsee            1:15.29,2 (4775)   W20/70.   
  223. Ryf Ursula                     60 Solothurn                  1:15.29,4 (7600)   W35/48.   
  224. Brunner Ingrid                 57 Hofstetten BE              1:15.30,4 (6120)   W40/33.   
  225. Gruskovnjak Astrid             74 Bern                       1:15.34,9 (7248)   W20/71.   
  226. Federspiel Margret             63 Chur                       1:15.37,7 (5201)   W35/49.   
  227. Eipper Andrea                  72 D-Herrenberg               1:15.38,5 (167)    W20/72.   
  228. Baechler Marlene               72 Adelboden                  1:15.38,6 (6037)   W20/73.   
  229. Frauchiger Anita               66 Aarwangen                  1:15.38,7 (7189)   W30/40.   
  230. Kaempf Anita                   62 Aarberg                    1:15.40,6 (5953)   W35/50.   
  231. Rosinus Adrienne               50 Wallisellen                1:15.40,7 (239)    W45/15.   
  231. Bruegger Marianne              59 Meyriez                    1:15.40,7 (4114)   W40/34.   
  233. Haldimann Kathrin              51 Stettlen                   1:15.46,0 (4288)   W45/16.   
  234. Hauser Sandra                  69 Winterthur                 1:15.46,6 (5312)   W30/41.   
  235. Pasche Eliane                  63 Confignon                  1:15.46,8 (6566)   W35/51.   
  236. Zuercher Sandra                73 Zürich                     1:15.47,4 (6957)   W20/74.   
  236. Richter Isabel                 72 Grafenried                 1:15.47,4 (6604)   W20/74.   
  238. Bruhin Ruth                    66 Glarus                     1:15.48,0 (5106)   W30/42.   
  239. Leiser Yvonne                  58 Bern                       1:15.48,9 (215)    W40/35.   
  240. Aerschmann Judith              75 Alterswil FR               1:15.51,6 (6010)   W20/76.   
  241. Baumgartner Susann             81 Burgdorf                   1:15.52,2 (9044)   W18/10.   
  242. Santschi Manuela               70 Steffisburg                1:15.53,2 (6634)   W20/77.   
  243. Zaedow Ricarda                 72 CH                         1:15.53,5 (6840)   W20/78.   
  244. Harder Judith                  60 Bern                       1:15.54,0 (5308)   W35/52.   
  245. Schlatter Helena               60 Ueberstorf                 1:15.54,9 (242)    W35/53.   
  246. Oeschger Jris                  62 Oberentfelden              1:15.58,1 (6555)   W35/54.   
  247. Herwig Marie Therese           47 Arosa                      1:15.59,3 (5329)   W50/6.    
  248. Herren Elisabeth               57 Riedbach                   1:15.59,5 (201)    W40/36.   
  249. Niederhaeuser Janet            60 Wiedlisbach                1:16.01,5 (5526)   W35/55.   
  250. Vessaz Beatrice                58 Clarens                    1:16.02,0 (5769)   W40/37.   
  251. Seifert Patricia               67 Frinvillier                1:16.07,5 (5691)   W30/43.   
  252. Seiler Sonja                   64 Burgdorf                   1:16.09,0 (6694)   W35/56.   
  253. Guggisberg Heidi               58 Gurzelen                   1:16.11,5 (5287)   W40/38.   
  254. Rueedi Erika                   63 Utzenstorf                 1:16.13,3 (5616)   W35/57.   
  255. Buettiker Sabine               70 Wangen b. Olten            1:16.13,6 (5122)   W20/79.   
  256. Campomori Myrta                60 Utzigen                    1:16.18,6 (4147)   W35/58.   
  257. Faehndrich Simone              72 Luzern                     1:16.19,3 (4205)   W20/80.   
  258. Miller Barbara                 64 Zürich                     1:16.19,4 (5496)   W35/59.   
  259. Siegenthaler Silvia            65 Schönenwerd                1:16.20,9 (7684)   W30/44.   
  260. Ackermann Karin                64 Mümliswil                  1:16.21,1 (151)    W35/60.   
  261. Linder Elisabeth, Jegenstorf   51 BDG 2                      1:16.24,6 (5450)   W45/17.   
  262. Merz Gabrielle                 61 Niederscherli              1:16.26,0 (8508)   W35/61.   
  263. Riedi Jacqueline               58 Sargans                    1:16.27,4 (5586)   W40/39.   
  264. Nadler Elisabeth               59 Weinfelden                 1:16.27,5 (7495)   W40/40.   
  265. Dattrino Kordula               59 Gorduno                    1:16.29,6 (5154)   W40/41.   
  266. Grasbon Heidi Ann              72 D-Garching                 1:16.30,7 (4257)   W20/81.   
  267. Haechler Doris                 79 Reinach                    1:16.31,0 (193)    W20/82.   
  268. Heimendinger Mireille          60 Carouge GE                 1:16.31,4 (9288)   W35/62.   
  269. Ris Heidi                      64 Kestenholz                 1:16.31,7 (8591)   W35/63.   
  270. Bruat Barbara                  62 Nidau                      1:16.32,1 (6111)   W35/64.   
  271. Kopp Baerbel                   69 D-Kaisheim                 1:16.35,2 (6421)   W30/45.   
  272. Heine Christl                  48 D-Berlin                   1:16.35,6 (4296)   W50/7.    
  273. Schlozer Edith                 65 Dornach                    1:16.38,1 (6658)   W30/46.   
  274. Gerber Monika                  68 Adliswil                   1:16.39,5 (7217)   W30/47.   
  275. Roehrenbacher Inge             47 D-Freiburg                 1:16.40,7 (238)    W50/8.    
  276. Marro Nathalie                 69 Bulle                      1:16.42,9 (6480)   W30/48.   
  277. Gugger Katharina               66 Neuhausen                  1:16.43,7 (6287)   W30/49.   
  278. Aeschlimann Karin              71 Spiez                      1:16.47,2 (9012)   W20/83.   
  279. Seewer Monika                  70 Nax                        1:16.52,4 (3689)   W20/84.   
  280. Hubacher Pamela                58 Amsoldingen                1:16.55,0 (4329)   W40/42.   
  281. Rossel Ilvia                   48 Diessbach                  1:16.56,4 (5600)   W50/9.    
  282. Ospelt Good Vreni              55 Uster                      1:16.57,7 (5544)   W40/43.   
  283. Gfeller Irene                  64 Zuchwil                    1:16.59,1 (8261)   W35/65.   
  284. Kohler Ursula                  64 Thörigen                   1:16.59,2 (7370)   W35/66.   
  285. Stettler-Minder Monika         72 Jeuss                      1:16.59,9 (3717)   W20/85.   
  286. Herren Esther                  68 Lurtigen                   1:17.01,5 (7287)   W30/50.   
  287. Spycher Iris                   67 Cordast                    1:17.04,0 (5709)   W30/51.   
  288. Hausammann Margreth            56 Riedbach                   1:17.05,5 (5311)   W40/44.   
  289. Baur Susanne                   60 Schliern b. Köniz          1:17.06,5 (8061)   W35/67.   
  290. Bonafini Monika                53 Gümmenen                   1:17.08,6 (3098)   W45/18.   
  291. Heritier Brigitte              67 Assens                     1:17.09,6 (7284)   W30/52.   
  292. Kammer Sabine                  65 Konolfingen                1:17.09,9 (9348)   W30/53.   
  293. Kuhn Georgette                 48 Nesslau                    1:17.10,4 (5418)   W50/10.   
  294. Haefeli Angela                 51 Mümliswil                  1:17.10,5 (4276)   W45/19.   
  295. Volkmer Margrit                53 Burgdorf                   1:17.12,6 (6782)   W45/20.   
  296. Weser Elisabeth, Belp          49 STB Jogging 12             1:17.13,9 (6818)   W50/11.   
  297. Brechbuehl Claudia             71 Langnau i. E.              1:17.15,7 (9097)   W20/86.   
  298. Dattrino Jenny                 77 Gorduno                    1:17.17,5 (8168)   W20/87.   
  299. Lichtensteiger Mariann         55 Ulmiz                      1:17.18,5 (5446)   W40/45.   
  300. Fueglistaler Gaby              62 Waltenschwil               1:17.22,9 (4226)   W35/68.   
  301. Baeriswyl Monika               75 Bösingen                   1:17.23,2 (8043)   W20/88.   
  302. Brunner Marlyse                50 Spiez                      1:17.23,7 (7077)   W45/21.   
  303. Cometta Sonja                  61 Gurmels                    1:17.24,9 (7112)   W35/69.   
  304. Van Der Lee                    69 Wilihof                    1:17.26,3 (7767)   W30/54.   
  305. Fedele Barbara                 71 Thun                       1:17.28,8 (6202)   W20/89.   
  306. Biefer Sylvie                  57 Chexbres                   1:17.28,9 (6074)   W40/46.   
  307. Zanoletti Doris                47 Dübendorf                  1:17.29,2 (5842)   W50/12.   
  308. Woelfli Simone                 63 Wabern                     1:17.29,3 (6827)   W35/70.   
  309. Hayoz Catherine                65 Neyruz FR                  1:17.32,1 (5317)   W30/55.   
  310. Luebeck Anke                   73 D-Senden                   1:17.33,0 (7420)   W20/90.   
  311. Nyffeler Miriam                80 Huttwil                    1:17.37,0 (3534)   W18/11.   
  312. Wolleb Franziska               82 Burgdorf                   1:17.37,1 (9832)   W17/5.    
  312. Rossini Daniela                55 Hinterkappelen             1:17.37,1 (5602)   W40/47.   
  314. Zussa Agnes                    58 F-Helfrantzkirch           1:17.38,2 (6865)   W40/48.   
  315. Wieland Romana                 80 Gstaad                     1:17.38,3 (7818)   W18/12.   
  316. Zihlmann Patrizia              59 Basel                      1:17.41,5 (8862)   W40/49.   
  317. Zimmerli Vally                 42 Basel                      1:17.41,9 (5855)   W55/3.    
  318. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:17.44,0 (7212)   W30/56.   
  319. Fornasier Lucia                59 Wünnewil                   1:17.46,2 (7188)   W40/50.   
  320. Waldvogel Silvia               58 Löhningen                  1:17.47,5 (6794)   W40/51.   
  321. Isler Franziska, Kirchberg BE  65 Dream Team                 1:17.50,9 (6364)   W30/57.   
  322. Berlinger Margrith             63 Bernhardzell               1:17.51,7 (8070)   W35/71.   
  323. Gilomen Anja                   71 Schönried                  1:17.52,3 (183)    W20/91.   
  324. Stihl Verena                   48 Grenchen                   1:17.54,1 (5721)   W50/13.   
  325. Knecht Dora                    52 Rodersdorf                 1:17.56,7 (5399)   W45/22.   
  326. Aegler Susanne, Wald ZH        68 Fritzli Runners            1:17.57,3 (5008)   W30/58.   
  327. Lanz Doris                     65 Gondiswil                  1:17.58,1 (4427)   W30/59.   
  328. Kohler Evelyne                 66 Muttenz                    1:18.01,1 (9371)   W30/60.   
  329. Kurt Anita                     65 Basel                      1:18.01,3 (9394)   W30/61.   
  330. Renfer Ursula, Lengnau         54 GIBS 2                     1:18.02,7 (5577)   W45/23.   
  331. Schmid Annelise                66 Schmitten                  1:18.04,6 (5662)   W30/62.   
  332. Landolf Simone                 73 Bern                       1:18.08,2 (8951)   W20/92.   
  333. Buerki Sabine                  62 Bern                       1:18.09,0 (5120)   W35/72.   
  334. Schifferle Karin               68 Sumiswald                  1:18.11,3 (8655)   W30/63.   
  335. Stapleton Margrit              63 Bern                       1:18.12,2 (7704)   W35/73.   
  336. Eggimann Manuela               82 Kandersteg                 1:18.14,0 (7144)   W17/6.    
  337. Ramseier Susi                  58 Teufenthal AG              1:18.14,6 (5566)   W40/52.   
  338. Bruegger Elisabeth             57 Alterswil FR               1:18.16,3 (6112)   W40/53.   
  339. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:18.17,1 (8280)   W40/54.   
  340. Khallef Latifa                 74 Münsingen                  1:18.18,4 (8405)   W20/93.   
  341. Baggenstos Atonia              61 Gersau                     1:18.20,2 (5037)   W35/74.   
  342. Gwerder Ruth                   50 Schwyz                     1:18.20,8 (5290)   W45/24.   
  343. Kaempf Christine               75 Sigriswil                  1:18.21,7 (7348)   W20/94.   
  344. Jenni Christine                56 Fraubrunnen                1:18.22,6 (7334)   W40/55.   
  345. Schwander Gaby                 58 Würenlos                   1:18.25,8 (7664)   W40/56.   
  346. Matheis Birgit                 62 D-Unterkirchberg           1:18.27,7 (7439)   W35/75.   
  347. Widmer Christine               76 Bolligen                   1:18.29,1 (7812)   W20/95.   
  348. Zwahlen Heidi                  55 Hinterkappelen             1:18.30,9 (7867)   W40/57.   
  349. Felchlin Irene                 69 Luzern                     1:18.32,6 (6207)   W30/64.   
  350. Ringgenberg Regula             64 Münchenbuchsee             1:18.35,8 (8589)   W35/76.   
  351. Delfosse Janice                65 Bern                       1:18.35,9 (4179)   W30/65.   
  352. Hautmann Andrea                79 Uznach                     1:18.37,0 (7272)   W20/96.   
  352. Fesseler Gertrud               40 Neuhausen                  1:18.37,0 (5206)   W55/4.    
  354. Kaltenrieder Margrit           56 Düdingen                   1:18.37,2 (6387)   W40/58.   
  355. Kurath Gabi, Wichtrach         63 STB Jogging 19             1:18.37,3 (5423)   W35/77.   
  356. Matzinger Evelyne              65 Bauma                      1:18.38,1 (7442)   W30/66.   
  356. Waldvogel Kaethy               46 Bussigny                   1:18.38,1 (6793)   W50/14.   
  358. Rotzetter Klara                56 Düdingen                   1:18.39,9 (7589)   W40/59.   
  359. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:18.40,9 (8398)   W50/15.   
  360. Born Sylvia                    64 Aesch BL                   1:18.44,1 (5096)   W35/78.   
  361. Rey Christine                  67 Corminboeuf                1:18.48,9 (8583)   W30/67.   
  362. Lindner Katrin, Niederwangen B 76 Züri-Basel-Bäern           1:18.49,0 (10436)  W20/97.   
  363. Gehlken Susanne                68 Stettlen                   1:18.49,8 (5246)   W30/68.   
  364. Borter Rachel                  72 Brig                       1:18.49,9 (8096)   W20/98.   
  365. Huebscher Irene                53 Bülach                     1:18.50,6 (7310)   W45/25.   
  366. Stoer Rosmarie                 49 Unterseen                  1:18.51,0 (7722)   W50/16.   
  367. Naegeli-Kober Eva              55 Zürich                     1:18.53,9 (6538)   W40/60.   
  368. Gasser Liselotte               58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.55,1 (5243)   W40/61.   
  369. Zysset Marianne                58 Uetendorf                  1:18.55,9 (7869)   W40/62.   
  370. von Rickenbach Brigitte        54 Oberägeri                  1:18.58,7 (7785)   W45/26.   
  371. Zuercher Daniela               79 Lenk im Simmental          1:18.59,1 (7860)   W20/99.   
  372. Allenbach Katharina            71 Ried (Frutigen)            1:18.59,2 (8021)   W20/100.  
  373. Ummel Susanne                  59 Suhr                       1:18.59,5 (5951)   W40/63.   
  374. Wuethrich Franziska            72 Bern                       1:18.59,7 (7830)   W20/101.  
  375. Herger Dora                    58 Luzern                     1:19.03,8 (6324)   W40/64.   
  376. Picchione Dominique            53 Genève                     1:19.04,0 (7534)   W45/27.   
  377. Mueller Anne-Marie             46 Granges-de-Vesin           1:19.05,3 (7478)   W50/17.   
  378. Schmidlin Barbara              71 Bubendorf                  1:19.05,4 (4667)   W20/102.  
  379. Zurkinden Pia                  45 Düdingen                   1:19.07,5 (4866)   W50/18.   
  379. Lempen Claudia                 82 Lenk im Simmental          1:19.07,5 (10428)  W17/7.    
  381. Keller Priska                  60 Frauenfeld                 1:19.09,2 (8403)   W35/79.   
  382. Meer Romy, Thun                58 Diabetes-Gesell. 1         1:19.12,8 (7448)   W40/65.   
  383. Montandon Josette              36 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:19.13,3 (5504)   W60/1.    
  384. Derre Sophie                   56 F-Colmar                   1:19.13,4 (6167)   W40/66.   
  385. Villard Spaeth Josiane         58 Echallens                  1:19.15,4 (8796)   W40/67.   
  386. Willi Irene                    72 Chur                       1:19.15,5 (4825)   W20/103.  
  387. Zwahlen Prisca                 71 Gümligen                   1:19.15,6 (6867)   W20/104.  
  388. Engler Anna                    49 Bad Ragaz                  1:19.16,1 (10179)  W50/19.   
  389. Poltera Stefanie               60 Sagogn                     1:19.17,7 (6582)   W35/80.   
  390. Schlegel Kathrin               57 Ulmiz                      1:19.19,0 (8659)   W40/68.   
  391. Schiesser Silvia               68 Münchenbuchsee             1:19.20,3 (8654)   W30/69.   
  392. Jost Ursula                    57 Grosshöchstetten           1:19.20,7 (7343)   W40/69.   
  393. Arnold Doris                   66 Bern                       1:19.22,0 (6026)   W30/70.   
  393. Mueller Iris                   71 Fribourg                   1:19.22,0 (7482)   W20/105.  
  395. Knubel Isabelle                48 Oberwichtrach              1:19.22,5 (7364)   W50/20.   
  396. Guetermann Tania               67 Muri b. Bern               1:19.22,6 (6286)   W30/71.   
  397. Mathys Claudia, Münsingen      64 Laufteam Haueter VII       1:19.22,9 (6487)   W35/81.   
  398. Ubel Jacqueline                48 F-Selestat                 1:19.24,3 (4952)   W50/21.   
  399. Fankhauser Monika              61 Wiedlisbach                1:19.24,5 (7166)   W35/82.   
  400. Burki Ruth                     52 Solothurn                  1:19.27,8 (7091)   W45/28.   
  401. Zimmerli Liliane               60 Ostermundigen              1:19.28,2 (6856)   W35/83.   
  402. Piot Elisabeth                 46 Zollikofen                 1:19.29,9 (7538)   W50/22.   
  403. Buser Christine                52 Muttenz                    1:19.30,1 (8132)   W45/29.   
  404. Hutter Gisela                  61 Scuol                      1:19.31,0 (6958)   W35/84.   
  405. Bachmann Verena, Belp          68 Laufteam Haueter VI        1:19.32,3 (6032)   W30/72.   
  406. Reber Hanni                    61 Diemtigen                  1:19.35,0 (9571)   W35/85.   
  407. Lochmatter Josy                53 Naters                     1:19.36,0 (8467)   W45/30.   
  408. Venzin Susanne                 67 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:19.39,3 (7768)   W30/73.   
  409. Aepli Silvia                   57 Bern                       1:19.39,7 (6008)   W40/70.   
  410. Tanner Michele                 82 Worb                       1:19.41,3 (4756)   W17/8.    
  411. Lutz Tanja                     71 Carona                     1:19.41,6 (6471)   W20/106.  
  412. Ebinger Doris                  59 Dotzigen                   1:19.42,6 (7138)   W40/71.   
  413. Hardmeyer Isabelle             73 Magglingen/Macolin         1:19.43,0 (6306)   W20/107.  
  414. Jungen Beatrice                57 Spiez                      1:19.43,8 (9343)   W40/72.   
  414. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                 1:19.43,8 (8492)   W35/86.   
  416. Meyer Edith                    57 Ballwil                    1:19.45,0 (9464)   W40/73.   
  417. Rueede Barbara                 61 Würenlingen                1:19.45,7 (6623)   W35/87.   
  418. Freund Ruth                    68 Unterseen                  1:19.45,9 (6223)   W30/74.   
  419. Bongni Heidi                   55 Niederönz                  1:19.47,2 (7066)   W40/74.   
  420. Allegre Anne                   67 Bern                       1:19.48,6 (7007)   W30/75.   
  421. Gaeumann Dora                  61 Frauenkappelen             1:19.48,8 (7203)   W35/88.   
  422. Kappeli Monika                 56 Cham                       1:19.49,5 (7351)   W40/75.   
  423. Riedo Therese                  62 Rosshäusern                1:19.53,5 (7560)   W35/89.   
  424. Tiebout Isabelle               71 Zürich                     1:19.56,5 (6751)   W20/108.  
  425. Meyer Anita                    60 Langnau am Albis           1:19.57,2 (4500)   W35/90.   
  425. Baumgartner Beatrice           60 Matten Bei Interlaken      1:19.57,2 (5046)   W35/90.   
  427. Schaad Irene                   59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:20.00,9 (7611)   W40/76.   
  428. Iten Petra                     68 Oberägeri                  1:20.01,1 (8370)   W30/76.   
  429. Weiss Jutta                    35 Burgdorf                   1:20.01,2 (8819)   W60/2.    
  430. Hassler Claudia                74 Rheinfelden                1:20.01,6 (7267)   W20/109.  
  431. Roth Dora                      53 Zäziwil                    1:20.02,4 (7582)   W45/31.   
  432. Kindlimann Sabine              68 Thun                       1:20.06,1 (4389)   W30/77.   
  433. Krueger Nadia                  68 Bremgarten                 1:20.06,5 (5412)   W30/78.   
  434. Abe Pia                        77 D-Leimen                   1:20.07,3 (8001)   W20/110.  
  435. Hecht Andrea, Willisau         78 Mobiliar-Team 4            1:20.09,7 (197)    W20/111.  
  436. Kehl Bernadette                56 Birsfelden                 1:20.09,8 (5390)   W40/77.   
  437. Maltauro Theres                56 Gerlafingen                1:20.10,0 (8486)   W40/78.   
  438. Junker Doris                   71 Bern                       1:20.10,1 (8385)   W20/112.  
  439. Wiget Verena                   46 Freienbach                 1:20.10,4 (5818)   W50/23.   
  440. Roethlisberger Brigitte        82 Bätterkinden               1:20.11,0 (9599)   W17/9.    
  441. Schmid Susanna                 59 Oetwil am See              1:20.11,7 (6666)   W40/79.   
  442. Sommer Brigitte                51 Münsingen                  1:20.13,5 (5699)   W45/32.   
  443. Studer Christa                 69 Solothurn                  1:20.15,5 (9735)   W30/79.   
  444. Nussbaum Franziska             80 Linden                     1:20.16,5 (10532)  W18/13.   
  445. Graf Regula                    59 Minusio                    1:20.16,8 (7239)   W40/80.   
  446. Schmid Hanni                   50 Grellingen                 1:20.17,7 (6662)   W45/33.   
  447. Schmid Denise                  61 Binningen                  1:20.19,0 (7635)   W35/92.   
  448. Luethi Barbara                 67 Basel                      1:20.21,5 (8477)   W30/80.   
  449. Sappl Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                 1:20.25,0 (5635)   W50/24.   
  450. Stengele Erika                 52 Jonen                      1:20.25,1 (8742)   W45/34.   
  451. Mueller Nathalie               80 Jegenstorf                 1:20.26,6 (6528)   W18/14.   
  452. Reinmann Susanne, Graben       70 STB Jogging 16             1:20.27,7 (5576)   W20/113.  
  453. Macquat Francine               47 Porrentruy                 1:20.30,1 (6473)   W50/25.   
  454. Reize Franziska                67 Bern                       1:20.33,0 (7551)   W30/81.   
  455. Iten Lilo                      58 Gebenstorf                 1:20.33,5 (5365)   W40/81.   
  456. Grueniger Doris                71 Zürich                     1:20.35,3 (7247)   W20/114.  
  457. Preisig Barbara                76 Düdingen                   1:20.35,9 (11475)  W20/115.  
  458. Frei Claudia                   67 Sils im Domleschg          1:20.36,0 (7191)   W30/82.   
  459. Tenthorey Sylviane             54 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:20.38,7 (8771)   W45/35.   
  460. Meyer Fuhrer Beatrice          60 Thun                       1:20.43,0 (6503)   W35/93.   
  461. Martinet Nathalie              69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:20.43,1 (6481)   W30/83.   
  462. Friedli Regula                 69 Wengen                     1:20.45,0 (9216)   W30/84.   
  463. Loosli Priska                  78 Langenthal                 1:20.47,9 (8470)   W20/116.  
  464. Kottmann Nartano               54 Bonstetten                 1:20.52,2 (7374)   W45/36.   
  465. Rauber Ursula                  60 Frutigen                   1:20.52,9 (8577)   W35/94.   
  465. Schuck Renate                  66 Matten                     1:20.52,9 (8690)   W30/85.   
  467. Kaiser Christine               57 Herzogenbuchsee            1:20.53,1 (5384)   W40/82.   
  468. Grindu Christiane              50 Moutier                    1:20.53,9 (5280)   W45/37.   
  469. Roggo Esther                   62 Fribourg                   1:20.54,2 (8599)   W35/95.   
  470. Ryser Silvia                   57 Bowil                      1:20.54,4 (9623)   W40/83.   
  471. Reber Franziska                57 Zollikofen                 1:20.55,0 (4587)   W40/84.   
  472. Jaggi Theres                   50 Gossau SG                  1:20.55,9 (204)    W45/38.   
  473. Tolvanen Mari                  75 Ortschwaben                1:21.01,1 (8774)   W20/117.  
  474. Hammer Sabina                  68 Zürich                     1:21.02,6 (5305)   W30/86.   
  475. Echzeller Brigitte             47 D-Wölfersheim              1:21.03,3 (5170)   W50/26.   
  476. Geissbuehler Susanne           74 Niederönz                  1:21.03,4 (9236)   W20/118.  
  477. Geiser Martha                  47 Eschenbach LU              1:21.06,7 (9233)   W50/27.   
  478. Wyder Manuela                  82 Zimmerwald                 1:21.06,9 (6837)   W17/10.   
  479. Schneider Ursula               80 Herzogenbuchsee            1:21.07,5 (8676)   W18/15.   
  480. Kammer Therese                 61 Horboden                   1:21.07,7 (9349)   W35/96.   
  481. Mosimann Ursula                69 Murten                     1:21.08,5 (7473)   W30/87.   
  482. Fantony Suzanne                59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:21.09,8 (7169)   W40/85.   
  483. Farrak Kerstin                 70 Fribourg                   1:21.10,8 (6200)   W20/119.  
  484. Rutishauser Vreni              55 D-Lörrach                  1:21.13,2 (7599)   W40/86.   
  485. Lanz Martje                    50 Wiedlisbach                1:21.13,3 (5952)   W45/39.   
  486. Wehrli Aurelia                 63 Wisen SO                   1:21.14,8 (7803)   W35/97.   
  486. Maystre Marie Pierre           50 Genève                     1:21.14,8 (223)    W45/40.   
  488. Bôle Stephanie                 72 Basel                      1:21.15,9 (7095)   W20/120.  
  489. Schuetz Gabriela               72 Wahlen b. Laufen           1:21.16,6 (10686)  W20/121.  
  490. Crausaz Aline                  75 Fribourg                   1:21.17,1 (8160)   W20/122.  
  491. Mathis Carmen                  79 Hergiswil NW               1:21.17,5 (4472)   W20/123.  
  492. Duerig Erika                   61 Kräiligen                  1:21.19,2 (7134)   W35/98.   
  493. Sargenti Marisa                52 Quartino                   1:21.19,4 (6635)   W45/41.   
  494. Teyssier Franziska             62 Rubigen                    1:21.20,0 (6744)   W35/99.   
  495. Brandinu Sherry                54 Thun                       1:21.21,1 (7070)   W45/42.   
  496. Speiser Margrit                63 Inkwil                     1:21.22,1 (6711)   W35/100.  
  497. Hess Cornelia                  72 Lugnorre                   1:21.23,0 (6333)   W20/124.  
  498. Grossenbacher Katrin           69 Tscheppach                 1:21.25,2 (8284)   W30/88.   
  499. Huesler Cecile                 58 Neudorf                    1:21.25,8 (8359)   W40/87.   
  500. Schuetz Elisabeth              36 Riedbach                   1:21.27,0 (7655)   W60/3.    
  501. Fuhrer Elisabeth               47 Bern                       1:21.27,1 (7199)   W50/28.   
  502. Schmid Kathrin                 60 Rizenbach                  1:21.28,6 (6663)   W35/101.  
  503. Neuhaus Vreni                  47 Ittigen                    1:21.28,8 (4538)   W50/29.   
  504. Joerg Regina                   65 Oberdorf BL                1:21.29,2 (7337)   W30/89.   
  505. Christen Barbara               68 Bärau                      1:21.29,9 (7109)   W30/90.   
  506. Capezzali Concetta             48 Arbon                      1:21.30,4 (8138)   W50/30.   
  507. Fischer Ursula                 47 Basel                      1:21.32,2 (7178)   W50/31.   
  508. Meier Yvonne                   72 Suhr                       1:21.33,0 (9460)   W20/125.  
  509. Muench Anne                    67 Basel                      1:21.33,2 (8524)   W30/91.   
  510. Schorno Monika                 59 Sarnen                     1:21.34,5 (8685)   W40/88.   
  511. Stritt Christine               47 Gurmels                    1:21.34,7 (4745)   W50/32.   
  512. Burger Marlyse                 43 Petit-Lancy                1:21.37,2 (5125)   W55/5.    
  513. Kissling Kathrin               70 Hägendorf                  1:21.37,4 (6408)   W20/126.  
  514. Gruetter Katrin                78 Langenthal                 1:21.39,4 (6279)   W20/127.  
  515. Keller Barbara                 72 Ostermundigen              1:21.40,0 (8396)   W20/128.  
  516. Geissbuehler Susanne           68 Walkringen                 1:21.40,2 (7214)   W30/92.   
  517. Althaus Doris                  74 Gondiswil                  1:21.40,7 (8024)   W20/129.  
  517. Affolter Irene                 80 Alchenstorf                1:21.40,7 (10012)  W18/16.   
  519. Jaeger Petra                   65 Chur                       1:21.41,2 (7328)   W30/93.   
  520. Muri Erika                     63 Ostermundigen              1:21.43,7 (8525)   W35/102.  
  521. Riviere Florence               64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.45,2 (8597)   W35/103.  
  522. Gyger Ruth                     69 Konolfingen                1:21.46,1 (9268)   W30/94.   
  523. Brand Mirjam                   74 Effingen                   1:21.46,3 (8101)   W20/130.  
  524. Grimm Veronika                 53 Däniken SO                 1:21.51,1 (8281)   W45/43.   
  525. Graf Anna Katharina            65 Brienz                     1:21.51,2 (7238)   W30/95.   
  526. Aebersold Franziska            58 Muri b. Bern               1:21.52,9 (8003)   W40/89.   
  527. Steiner Margrith               53 Grüsch                     1:21.53,4 (9724)   W45/44.   
  528. Baumann Esther                 62 Teufenthal AG              1:21.54,0 (6047)   W35/104.  
  529. Handschin Claudia              74 Wädenswil                  1:21.54,3 (9279)   W20/131.  
  530. Steiner Andrea Maria           66 Bern                       1:21.55,4 (9722)   W30/96.   
  531. Angeloz Marlies                58 Misery-Courtion            1:21.56,9 (6020)   W40/90.   
  532. Briner Sara                    69 Stäfa                      1:22.00,4 (9099)   W30/97.   
  533. Hauri Melinda                  76 Bern                       1:22.01,3 (9283)   W20/132.  
  533. Eck Gaby                       50 Wetzikon ZH                1:22.01,3 (8200)   W45/45.   
  535. Pulver Barbara, Niederscherli  65 STB Jogging 17             1:22.01,8 (5564)   W30/98.   
  536. Wenger Anita                   55 Steffisburg                1:22.02,3 (7807)   W40/91.   
  537. Schacht Margrit                64 Düdingen                   1:22.03,6 (8634)   W35/105.  
  538. Hermann Heidi                  42 Uzwil                      1:22.04,0 (8330)   W55/6.    
  539. Knauer Johanna                 80 Gwatt (Thun)               1:22.06,4 (9366)   W18/17.   
  540. Perroud Margrit                48 Neuchâtel                  1:22.07,2 (7531)   W50/33.   
  541. Zeller Ilse                    54 Prilly                     1:22.07,3 (8861)   W45/46.   
  542. Sommer Trudi                   51 Lyssach                    1:22.07,7 (8720)   W45/47.   
  543. Schlunegger Daniela            83 Unterseen                  1:22.09,0 (9657)   W17/11.   
  544. Wyss Beatrice                  76 Oberthal                   1:22.09,2 (8848)   W20/133.  
  545. Pasina Heidi                   67 Russikon                   1:22.10,2 (7523)   W30/99.   
  546. Allmendinger Verena            56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:22.12,5 (8023)   W40/92.   
  547. Fridelance Nicole              49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:22.13,7 (8955)   W50/34.   
  548. Scheda Astrid, Bolligen        58 STB Jogging 17             1:22.15,3 (8647)   W40/93.   
  549. Mueller Eveline                62 Vordemwald                 1:22.15,9 (7479)   W35/106.  
  550. Regez Sandra                   72 Steffisburg                1:22.16,7 (9577)   W20/134.  
  551. Amstalden Trudy                55 Sarnen                     1:22.17,3 (10016)  W40/94.   
  552. Schneider Silvia               65 Stettlen                   1:22.17,7 (8675)   W30/100.  
  553. Wenger Edith                   58 Matten                     1:22.17,9 (8822)   W40/95.   
  553. Eisenring Sabine               64 Spiez                      1:22.17,9 (7153)   W35/107.  
  555. Luescher Gioia                 59 Küsnacht ZH                1:22.18,7 (7422)   W40/96.   
  556. Zaugg Silvia                   53 Gwatt                      1:22.19,0 (7845)   W45/48.   
  557. Hefti Astrid                   52 Gümligen                   1:22.19,7 (9287)   W45/49.   
  558. Blaser Regula                  84 Zäziwil                    1:22.20,1 (8086)   W17/12.   
  559. Schnyder Barbara               71 Bützberg                   1:22.20,9 (7647)   W20/135.  
  560. Wanner Kathrin                 62 Bern                       1:22.21,6 (7798)   W35/108.  
  561. Suri Margrit                   56 Bubendorf                  1:22.21,8 (8761)   W40/97.   
  562. Saner Edith                    60 Birmenstorf AG             1:22.22,7 (10632)  W35/109.  
  563. Kimmelmann Sonja               72 D-Markelsheim              1:22.24,2 (6406)   W20/136.  
  564. Polverari Lorella              63 Satigny                    1:22.26,5 (10562)  W35/110.  
  565. Kobel Beatrice                 61 Ittigen                    1:22.26,7 (8412)   W35/111.  
  566. Wyss Ursula                    57 Wabern                     1:22.27,4 (8852)   W40/98.   
  567. Ramseier Karin                 68 Emmenbrücke                1:22.27,8 (6951)   W30/101.  
  568. Rubi Tina                      76 Würenlingen                1:22.28,1 (6620)   W20/137.  
  569. Kaufmann Fabienne              75 Baldegg                    1:22.29,8 (6952)   W20/138.  
  570. Chevre Marie Madeleine         50 Bienne                     1:22.30,5 (6956)   W45/50.   
  571. Ruebensaal Ruth                51 Zufikon                    1:22.32,0 (8614)   W45/51.   
  572. Scheiwiller Marguerite         41 Amriswil                   1:22.33,0 (6646)   W55/7.    
  573. Messerli Annemarie             56 Thun                       1:22.33,4 (9462)   W40/99.   
  574. Bernhard Christine             66 Alchenstorf                1:22.33,8 (8073)   W30/102.  
  575. Swanson Wendy                  61 Zofingen                   1:22.34,2 (4755)   W35/112.  
  576. Rufener Daniela                75 Steffisburg                1:22.34,5 (8616)   W20/139.  
  577. Germanier Elisabeth            47 Lutry                      1:22.34,6 (7220)   W50/35.   
  578. Rychen Regina                  74 Wilderswil                 1:22.36,0 (5628)   W20/140.  
  579. Brawand Erika                  62 Grindelwald                1:22.36,2 (9095)   W35/113.  
  580. Koelliker Lisa                 68 Oberdorf SO                1:22.37,9 (8418)   W30/103.  
  581. Probst Margrit                 55 Thun                       1:22.41,5 (8567)   W40/100.  
  582. Zakrecewicz Kerstin            69 D-Hannover                 1:22.44,3 (9841)   W30/104.  
  582. Blaas Elke                     69 I-Taufers Im Munstertal    1:22.44,3 (6084)   W30/104.  
  584. Schuetz Jacqueline             66 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:22.46,0 (7656)   W30/106.  
  585. Schneider Monique              50 Schmitten FR               1:22.46,1 (6672)   W45/52.   
  586. Charmillot Jocelyne            68 Vicques                    1:22.46,4 (5140)   W30/107.  
  587. Wassmer Annina                 84 Fahrni b. Thun             1:22.48,6 (9799)   W17/13.   
  588. Antener Therese                58 Langnau i. E.              1:22.52,4 (7016)   W40/101.  
  589. Pirk Ghislaine                 50 Lausanne                   1:22.55,2 (9554)   W45/53.   
  590. Lienhart Hanni                 45 Bottmingen                 1:22.56,1 (7418)   W50/36.   
  591. Beyeler Margrit                54 Liebewil                   1:22.56,5 (8078)   W45/54.   
  592. Galliker Helen                 60 Urswil                     1:22.57,2 (7205)   W35/114.  
  593. Zurflueh Bettina               71 Uster                      1:22.58,5 (10865)  W20/141.  
  594. Huehnli Diana                  62 Kehrsatz                   1:22.59,1 (8356)   W35/115.  
  595. Eggertswyler Valerie           74 St. Silvester              1:23.00,9 (9169)   W20/142.  
  595. Schopfer Esther                78 St. Stephan                1:23.00,9 (7651)   W20/142.  
  597. Daetwyler Martine              54 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:23.02,5 (8164)   W45/55.   
  598. Doria Elisabetta               56 I-Milano                   1:23.02,6 (7132)   W40/102.  
  599. Luethi Christa, Ittigen        65 Kapo BE 9                  1:23.05,1 (8479)   W30/108.  
  600. Kaeser Rohrer Daniela          69 Gränichen                  1:23.05,5 (8388)   W30/109.  
  601. Piller Anik                    71 Alterswil FR               1:23.05,9 (9553)   W20/144.  
  602. Becker Elisabeth               62 Rüschegg Gambach           1:23.06,5 (7034)   W35/116.  
  603. Wyss Marianne                  63 Trimbach                   1:23.09,2 (8850)   W35/117.  
  603. Ruch Therese                   61 Münsingen                  1:23.09,2 (7591)   W35/117.  
  605. Lanker-von Mentlen Arlette     63 Gerzensee                  1:23.09,4 (7395)   W35/119.  
  606. Mueller Susanna                57 Oberdorf SO                1:23.10,3 (7490)   W40/103.  
  607. Schmid Margrit                 50 Adliswil                   1:23.11,1 (7637)   W45/56.   
  608. Welter Elise Marie             55 F-Hochstatt                1:23.12,1 (9807)   W40/104.  
  609. Jaussi Susanne                 52 Bern                       1:23.12,9 (7332)   W45/57.   
  610. Rieder Isabelle                80 Bern                       1:23.13,9 (6607)   W18/18.   
  611. Utzinger Rachel                70 Cugy VD                    1:23.14,4 (9951)   W20/145.  
  612. von Gunten-Luethi Gabriela     65 Boppelsen                  1:23.15,0 (7782)   W30/110.  
  613. Wymann Ursula                  66 Grafenried                 1:23.15,4 (9837)   W30/111.  
  614. Niggli Doris                   68 Brunnenthal                1:23.16,5 (8535)   W30/112.  
  615. Gammeter Christine             55 Hondrich                   1:23.18,6 (7207)   W40/105.  
  616. Tanner Lydia                   50 Worb                       1:23.19,9 (8767)   W45/58.   
  617. Zuber Vroni                    62 Schwarzenburg              1:23.20,8 (8866)   W35/120.  
  618. Hofer Helene                   47 Thun                       1:23.21,4 (5337)   W50/37.   
  619. Marguerat Anne Lise            62 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:23.21,8 (7435)   W35/121.  
  620. Robert Corrine                 64 Crissier                   1:23.21,9 (6953)   W35/122.  
  621. Pascual Judith                 64 Zollikofen                 1:23.22,5 (8550)   W35/123.  
  622. Dumas Anne-Marie               47 Fribourg                   1:23.22,8 (8193)   W50/38.   
  623. Wyss Christine                 79 Dürrenroth                 1:23.23,2 (7835)   W20/146.  
  624. Pluess Christa                 64 Basel                      1:23.23,8 (9557)   W35/124.  
  625. Pfaender Rita                  65 Horw                       1:23.24,8 (9546)   W30/113.  
  626. Sommer Gaby                    58 Bern                       1:23.25,0 (7692)   W40/106.  
  627. Eggimann Claudine              53 Kandersteg                 1:23.25,1 (7143)   W45/59.   
  628. Wiedmer Anita                  64 Erlenbach i. S.            1:23.26,5 (8829)   W35/125.  
  629. Uster Susanne                  52 Uster                      1:23.26,7 (7764)   W45/60.   
  630. Dettwiler Andrea               74 Faulensee                  1:23.26,8 (7127)   W20/147.  
  631. Hintermeister Bea              55 Unterseen                  1:23.27,8 (8341)   W40/107.  
  632. Widmer Christine, Worb         62 Laufteam Haueter VII       1:23.32,9 (7813)   W35/126.  
  633. Kraehenbuehl Ursula            63 Burgdorf                   1:23.33,2 (7376)   W35/127.  
  634. Basler Gisela                  58 Bern                       1:23.33,7 (11037)  W40/108.  
  635. Antener Ruth                   60 Langnau i. E.              1:23.36,7 (7015)   W35/128.  
  636. Schaer Regina                  50 Gümligen                   1:23.36,9 (8639)   W45/61.   
  637. Michel Karin                   71 Bellwald                   1:23.40,9 (10497)  W20/148.  
  637. Schlaeppi Inge                 47 Toffen                     1:23.40,9 (8657)   W50/39.   
  639. Luedi Daniela                  71 Bern                       1:23.42,1 (8475)   W20/149.  
  640. Broennimann Hilly              53 Hindelbank                 1:23.42,6 (6109)   W45/62.   
  641. Schlaeppi Katrin               61 USA-Mt. View (CA) USA      1:23.44,7 (4653)   W35/129.  
  642. Haenni Margrit                 56 Uetendorf                  1:23.45,4 (9275)   W40/109.  
  643. Brettle Doris                  49 Mönchaltorf                1:23.45,6 (7072)   W50/40.   
  644. Rytz Therese                   57 Belp                       1:23.46,1 (7602)   W40/110.  
  645. Perrin Laetitia                66 Bernex                     1:23.47,2 (9543)   W30/114.  
  646. Bruellhardt Andrea             72 Heitenried                 1:23.47,5 (8109)   W20/150.  
  647. Mosimann Susi                  56 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:23.50,5 (7472)   W40/111.  
  648. Schenk Jeannette, Oensingen    60 Mobiliar-Team 14           1:23.52,5 (9647)   W35/130.  
  649. Luethi Simone                  74 Niederwangen BE            1:23.53,4 (7428)   W20/151.  
  650. Meichtry Yvonne                61 Ipsach                     1:23.54,3 (9455)   W35/131.  
  651. Stegmann Anni                  56 Uetendorf                  1:23.54,4 (8735)   W40/112.  
  652. Sudan Beatrice                 66 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:23.54,9 (8954)   W30/115.  
  653. Chaouachi Amelina              54 Genève                     1:23.55,0 (8146)   W45/63.   
  654. Zwahlen Margrit                57 Konolfingen                1:23.55,6 (7868)   W40/113.  
  655. Mayoral Therese                49 Meyrin                     1:23.57,2 (8501)   W50/41.   
  656. Luedi Ursula                   66 Schliern                   1:23.58,5 (5458)   W30/116.  
  657. Howald Doris                   74 Zürich                     1:23.59,0 (9318)   W20/152.  
  658. Siegenthaler Melinda           71 Thun                       1:23.59,2 (7680)   W20/153.  
  659. Boegli Pia                     73 Turgi                      1:23.59,4 (9079)   W20/154.  
  659. Scheurer Rita                  63 Gwatt (Thun)               1:23.59,4 (8652)   W35/132.  
  661. Schaer Nadja                   70 Bern                       1:24.00,0 (7954)   W20/155.  
  662. Burger Marion                  71 Obergoldbach               1:24.00,2 (9119)   W20/156.  
  663. Schindler Manuela              69 Unterägeri                 1:24.02,0 (9652)   W30/117.  
  664. Chaisalee Odd                  69 Riehen                     1:24.02,5 (8145)   W30/118.  
  665. Steinemann Karoline            68 Biel/Bienne                1:24.03,0 (8738)   W30/119.  
  666. Joerg Yvonne                   61 St. Moritz                 1:24.03,6 (8376)   W35/133.  
  667. Schranz Irene                  43 Achseten                   1:24.03,7 (8687)   W55/8.    
  668. Zaugg Elisabeth                59 Alchenstorf                1:24.04,0 (7842)   W40/114.  
  669. Zimmermann Brigitte            46 Solothurn                  1:24.04,5 (8863)   W50/42.   
  670. Eisenmann Meike                68 D-München                  1:24.05,0 (10173)  W30/120.  
  671. Felber Susanne                 76 Egerkingen                 1:24.05,2 (9199)   W20/157.  
  672. Hofer Anna Rosa                53 Solothurn                  1:24.06,2 (10320)  W45/64.   
  673. Camuso Anita                   68 Heimberg                   1:24.07,2 (9960)   W30/121.  
  673. Fehlmann Laura                 55 Cressier FR                1:24.07,2 (8218)   W40/115.  
  675. Schweizer Eliane, Bern         72 Mobiliar-Team 14           1:24.07,7 (5684)   W20/158.  
  676. Rentsch Ruth                   66 Bern                       1:24.09,5 (8582)   W30/122.  
  677. Hilfiker Esther                62 Muri b. Bern               1:24.09,7 (9302)   W35/134.  
  678. Corthay Marie-Claire           64 Pully                      1:24.10,9 (8157)   W35/135.  
  679. Hostettler Susanne             70 Riggisberg                 1:24.12,7 (10329)  W20/159.  
  680. Moser Simone                   76 Rubigen                    1:24.13,2 (6522)   W20/160.  
  680. Troxler Marianne               58 Bern                       1:24.13,2 (6760)   W40/116.  
  682. Steiner Daniela                59 Frutigen                   1:24.13,7 (10725)  W40/117.  
  683. Schmid Pia                     69 Liebefeld                  1:24.17,1 (8665)   W30/123.  
  684. Steiner Rita                   71 Unterägeri                 1:24.19,3 (7712)   W20/161.  
  684. Riesen Therese                 68 Riggisberg                 1:24.19,3 (8586)   W30/124.  
  684. Stutz Rita                     60 Hohenrain                  1:24.19,3 (9956)   W35/136.  
  687. Falentin Anne                  66 Bern                       1:24.20,3 (6197)   W30/125.  
  688. Rohn Beatrice                  65 Aeschi SO                  1:24.20,7 (9604)   W30/126.  
  689. Scarlett Anita                 54 Luzern                     1:24.22,2 (8633)   W45/65.   
  690. Beiner Berta                   51 Heimberg                   1:24.22,9 (8064)   W45/66.   
  691. Purro Francoise                51 Thierrens                  1:24.23,0 (7953)   W45/67.   
  691. Matzinger Silvia               67 Thun                       1:24.23,0 (9449)   W30/127.  
  693. Brunner Lia                    47 Jona                       1:24.23,9 (9108)   W50/43.   
  694. Fatzer Carmen                  66 Lachen SZ                  1:24.25,2 (8216)   W30/128.  
  695. Jau Verene                     62 Münsingen                  1:24.26,6 (8372)   W35/137.  
  696. Mueller Viviane                62 Grenchen                   1:24.26,8 (10520)  W35/138.  
  697. Enderli Evelyn                 63 Schüpfen                   1:24.27,0 (5183)   W35/139.  
  698. Schenk Barbara                 64 Graben                     1:24.27,6 (6647)   W35/140.  
  699. Lienhard Christa               59 Ipsach                     1:24.27,9 (8462)   W40/118.  
  700. Zimmerli Cornelia              70 Oftringen                  1:24.28,2 (10849)  W20/162.  
  701. Werthmueller Susanne, Burgdorf 61 STB Jogging 19             1:24.31,1 (9815)   W35/141.  
  702. Remund Zuffi Barbara           64 Muntelier                  1:24.31,8 (9582)   W35/142.  
  703. Bachmann Elisabeth             49 Bern                       1:24.32,8 (6031)   W50/44.   
  704. Cavallasca Andrea              72 Dällikon                   1:24.33,5 (8143)   W20/163.  
  705. Mettler Elisabeth              49 Oberdiessbach              1:24.34,3 (6500)   W50/45.   
  706. Staeuble Erika                 53 Langnau am Albis           1:24.34,6 (9717)   W45/68.   
  707. Beutler Claudine               56 Wichtrach                  1:24.35,4 (9056)   W40/119.  
  708. Blaser Margrit                 59 Zäziwil                    1:24.36,9 (8085)   W40/120.  
  709. Rehmann Brigitte               55 Embrach                    1:24.38,5 (8579)   W40/121.  
  710. Schlegel Monika                40 Sempach Stadt              1:24.39,7 (9655)   W55/9.    
  711. Bauer Michaela                 74 Rüfenacht BE               1:24.41,6 (9039)   W20/164.  
  712. Crelier Chantal                54 Courroux                   1:24.42,9 (9147)   W45/69.   
  713. Hohl Annik                     76 Binningen                  1:24.43,3 (10326)  W20/165.  
  714. Melchior Ursula                59 Zürich                     1:24.43,7 (11406)  W40/122.  
  715. Tschachtli Kathrin             65 Rubigen                    1:24.44,2 (8779)   W30/129.  
  716. Mischler Denise                62 Rombach                    1:24.44,8 (6511)   W35/143.  
  717. Sigrist Verena                 49 Sarnen                     1:24.46,6 (8713)   W50/46.   
  718. Lanz Eveline                   71 Olten                      1:24.47,9 (6439)   W20/166.  
  719. Baumlin Colette                61 F-Steinsoultz              1:24.48,5 (9045)   W35/144.  
  720. Ramser Lilo                    51 Hinterkappelen             1:24.48,7 (9568)   W45/70.   
  720. Fluehmann Therese              49 Brienz BE                  1:24.48,7 (7185)   W50/47.   
  722. Senn Monika                    54 Wangs                      1:24.50,4 (7955)   W45/71.   
  723. Lehmann Myriam                 71 Wabern                     1:24.52,4 (10425)  W20/167.  
  724. Schaer Catherine               61 Münchenbuchsee             1:24.52,7 (8636)   W35/145.  
  725. Haenzi Christine               69 Neyruz FR                  1:24.52,9 (10287)  W30/130.  
  725. von Gunten Kathrin             67 Bern                       1:24.52,9 (7781)   W30/130.  
  727. Schaub Liselotte               51 Ormalingen                 1:24.53,5 (8646)   W45/72.   
  728. Mueller Myrtha                 45 Adliswil                   1:24.56,0 (5515)   W50/48.   
  729. Faucogney Christine            57 Genève                     1:24.56,1 (8217)   W40/123.  
  730. Schild Odette                  61 Schwanden                  1:24.56,9 (6652)   W35/146.  
  731. Schneider Helen                57 Wynigen                    1:24.58,4 (9668)   W40/124.  
  732. Hoehne Anita                   68 Dintikon                   1:25.00,2 (6338)   W30/132.  
  733. Roeoesli Gerda                 62 Menznau                    1:25.00,4 (8598)   W35/147.  
  734. Binninger Christine            70 Aeschau                    1:25.00,6 (9958)   W20/168.  
  735. Merki Vera                     59 Zürich                     1:25.01,8 (8507)   W40/125.  
  736. Herter Esther                  51 Dübendorf                  1:25.02,9 (7288)   W45/73.   
  737. Heiniger Kathrin               70 Bern                       1:25.03,1 (8323)   W20/169.  
  737. Scheurer Doris                 67 Büren an der Aare          1:25.03,1 (9648)   W30/133.  
  739. Schulthess Monika              53 Winterthur                 1:25.03,7 (7660)   W45/74.   
  740. Heidelberger Christine         46 Bolligen                   1:25.04,5 (10304)  W50/49.   
  741. Beyeler Tanja                  69 Mittelhäusern              1:25.05,4 (7048)   W30/134.  
  742. Berset Rachele                 52 Belfaux                    1:25.06,8 (8074)   W45/75.   
  743. Mueller Anita                  49 Basel                      1:25.07,5 (6955)   W50/50.   
  744. Alder Judith                   71 Berikon                    1:25.08,9 (8018)   W20/170.  
  745. Waeber Chantal                 54 Avry-sur-Matran            1:25.10,0 (6788)   W45/76.   
  746. Bader Silvia                   67 Bern                       1:25.10,8 (8038)   W30/135.  
  747. Rime Francoise                 48 Bulle                      1:25.12,6 (9592)   W50/51.   
  748. Glauser Rauber Zita            53 Bremgarten                 1:25.12,8 (10952)  W45/77.   
  749. Bruellhardt Cecile             52 Volketswil                 1:25.13,8 (8110)   W45/78.   
  750. Kupferschmid Maya              58 Bargen BE                  1:25.13,9 (6434)   W40/126.  
  751. Hobel Karin                    81 Schlosswil                 1:25.14,3 (8342)   W18/19.   
  752. Berger Silvia                  74 Thun                       1:25.16,2 (11051)  W20/171.  
  753. Thueler Sue                    64 Bern                       1:25.20,7 (10762)  W35/148.  
  754. Ginet Celine                   76 Bernex                     1:25.20,9 (8266)   W20/172.  
  755. Schmitz Ruth                   56 Bern                       1:25.22,2 (8671)   W40/127.  
  756. Piaget Edith                   58 Sugiez                     1:25.22,3 (10555)  W40/128.  
  756. Bernard Sandra                 52 Genève                     1:25.22,3 (8071)   W45/79.   
  758. Wahli Therese                  52 Corcelles BE               1:25.22,9 (9791)   W45/80.   
  759. Siegrist Sabine                65 Biel/Bienne                1:25.23,3 (9704)   W30/136.  
  760. Stebler Mirjam                 82 Schwarzenbach BE           1:25.24,3 (7706)   W17/14.   
  761. David Conny                    62 Biberist                   1:25.25,8 (8169)   W35/149.  
  762. Edalini Veronika               66 Biberist                   1:25.27,9 (8201)   W30/137.  
  763. Wey Mirjam                     65 Nuglar                     1:25.29,3 (10816)  W30/138.  
  764. Ackermann Hedy                 46 Alterswil                  1:25.31,2 (10001)  W50/52.   
  765. Haag-Meienhofer Judith         67 Remetschwil                1:25.32,5 (10273)  W30/139.  
  765. Mueller Daniela                68 Steffisburg                1:25.32,5 (9490)   W30/139.  
  767. Klocker Evelyn, Wiler b. Seedo 67 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 1  1:25.33,6 (8409)   W30/141.  
  768. Schnydrig Astrid               63 Lalden                     1:25.33,7 (9672)   W35/150.  
  769. Ramseier Astrid                60 Pratteln                   1:25.34,1 (8574)   W35/151.  
  770. Tanner Andrea Karin            69 Ringgenberg BE             1:25.34,6 (10754)  W30/142.  
  771. Bieri Jeanine                  60 Habsburg                   1:25.34,9 (9059)   W35/152.  
  772. Arnold Jeanine                 50 Münsingen                  1:25.36,0 (7019)   W45/81.   
  773. Vaucher Christine              47 Neuch#tel                  1:25.36,2 (10782)  W50/53.   
  774. Fedeli Margaretha              62 Spiegel b. Bern            1:25.37,9 (10191)  W35/153.  
  775. Aerschmann Gaby                52 Alterswil FR               1:25.38,4 (9010)   W45/82.   
  776. Wahli Lisette                  56 Steffisburg                1:25.38,5 (10797)  W40/129.  
  777. Vanleeuw Michele               58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.42,4 (9767)   W40/130.  
  777. Schafer Rita                   73 Schmitten FR               1:25.42,4 (9637)   W20/173.  
  779. Anderegg Lise                  58 Ecublens VD                1:25.43,8 (8030)   W40/131.  
  780. Roffler Kaethy                 60 Grüsch                     1:25.44,6 (9602)   W35/154.  
  781. Schorno Anja                   67 Zürich                     1:25.45,5 (9675)   W30/143.  
  782. Laffer Erika                   59 Oensingen                  1:25.46,5 (9395)   W40/132.  
  783. Rueegg Marlis                  47 Uster                      1:25.47,1 (9614)   W50/54.   
  783. Meier Susanne                  74 Linden                     1:25.47,1 (9459)   W20/174.  
  785. Josi Sandra                    76 Bern                       1:25.47,8 (9337)   W20/175.  
  786. Roduner Rosette                46 Nuerensdorf                1:25.49,8 (7566)   W50/55.   
  787. Lussy Esther                   62 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:25.50,2 (9429)   W35/155.  
  788. Gertsch Karin                  68 Bern                       1:25.51,2 (8259)   W30/144.  
  789. Hupfer Maria                   69 Wettingen                  1:25.51,6 (7316)   W30/145.  
  790. Luethi Beatrice                71 Gümmenen                   1:25.54,1 (10448)  W20/176.  
  791. Haussener Monika               81 Amsoldingen                1:25.54,5 (9284)   W18/20.   
  792. Hanpel Claudia                 62 D-Hannover                 1:25.55,1 (9280)   W35/156.  
  793. Zaugg Ursula                   68 Dübendorf                  1:25.57,9 (8855)   W30/146.  
  794. Grosso Josephine               72 Lausanne                   1:25.58,7 (8285)   W20/177.  
  795. Keller Nezka                   49 Reinach                    1:25.59,3 (8400)   W50/56.   
  796. Baur-Bruelhart Therese         43 Herzogenbuchsee            1:25.59,9 (9046)   W55/10.   
  796. Ludwig Caroline                73 Tägertschi                 1:25.59,9 (8474)   W20/178.  
  798. Geel Eveline                   72 Horgen                     1:26.00,2 (8250)   W20/179.  
  799. Mader Monika                   54 D-Sigmaringen              1:26.00,6 (9433)   W45/83.   
  800. Ziemke Veronika                69 Allschwil                  1:26.01,4 (6855)   W30/147.  
  801. Turla Theres                   45 Jegenstorf                 1:26.01,9 (10779)  W50/57.   
  802. Allenbach Karin                74 Frutigen                   1:26.02,0 (11014)  W20/180.  
  803. Tuescher Gabi                  66 Sissach                    1:26.03,0 (9762)   W30/148.  
  804. Locher Dora                    63 Nebikon                    1:26.05,1 (10438)  W35/157.  
  805. Kalbermatten Claudia           70 Fribourg                   1:26.05,2 (11329)  W20/181.  
  806. Cervantes Pilar                74 Zumikon                    1:26.07,6 (11959)  W20/182.  
  807. Schwab Monika                  66 Mühleberg                  1:26.07,7 (8697)   W30/149.  
  807. Aebischer Jacqueline           64 Plasselb                   1:26.07,7 (8005)   W35/158.  
  809. Gallus Elisabeth               57 Dornach                    1:26.08,2 (10223)  W40/133.  
  810. Moretto Heidi                  70 Grub AR                    1:26.08,9 (10503)  W20/183.  
  811. Fankhauser Ruth                63 Walkringen                 1:26.12,2 (7168)   W35/159.  
  812. Senn Silvia                    59 Neyruz FR                  1:26.14,8 (10698)  W40/134.  
  813. Mani Karin                     73 Chur                       1:26.15,3 (11392)  W20/184.  
  814. Arnold Herzog Heidi            62 Neudorf                    1:26.17,8 (7018)   W35/160.  
  815. Hohl Isabelle                  65 Thalwil                    1:26.18,0 (10327)  W30/150.  
  816. Buri Joelle                    82 Leissigen                  1:26.19,7 (9120)   W17/15.   
  816. Moesli Theresia                57 Oberrohrdorf               1:26.19,7 (9478)   W40/135.  
  818. Schneider Brigittta            67 Frutigen                   1:26.20,5 (9667)   W30/151.  
  819. Ebner Laurence                 67 Confignon                  1:26.21,3 (8198)   W30/152.  
  820. Kunz Elisabeth                 57 Bärschwil                  1:26.21,8 (6433)   W40/136.  
  821. Rotach Verena                  49 Riehen                     1:26.21,9 (7580)   W50/58.   
  822. Caspar Brigitte                57 Olten                      1:26.22,0 (8141)   W40/137.  
  822. Johner Tanja                   77 Kerzers                    1:26.22,0 (8378)   W20/185.  
  824. Gaemperli Jeannine             64 Jona                       1:26.22,8 (10219)  W35/161.  
  825. Spicher-Haas Patricia          67 Gurmels                    1:26.25,3 (7695)   W30/153.  
  826. Imhof Ursula                   47 Leukerbad                  1:26.26,4 (10349)  W50/59.   
  827. Sternthal Lucia                64 Bern                       1:26.26,5 (8743)   W35/162.  
  828. Frey Therese                   58 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:26.27,3 (8233)   W40/138.  
  829. Saurer Rita                    68 Schwanden Sigrisw          1:26.27,6 (8629)   W30/154.  
  830. Findling Karin                 67 Basel                      1:26.27,9 (6214)   W30/155.  
  831. Flueckiger Sylvia              52 Schöftland                 1:26.28,4 (7184)   W45/84.   
  832. Sonderegger Susanne            54 Turgi                      1:26.28,8 (9709)   W45/85.   
  833. Wuethrich Monika               75 Grosshöchstetten           1:26.29,0 (9833)   W20/186.  
  834. Scharl Elisabeth, D-Überlingen 49 Sparkasse Ueberlingen      1:26.29,3 (8644)   W50/60.   
  835. Schlunegger Daniella           70 Bern                       1:26.30,4 (8660)   W20/187.  
  836. Herger Martha                  48 Buerglen                   1:26.33,2 (9295)   W50/61.   
  837. Studerus Beatrice              63 Thun                       1:26.33,3 (10748)  W35/163.  
  838. Hofer Cornelia                 81 Hindelbank                 1:26.33,4 (7294)   W18/21.   
  839. Contratto Carla                65 Rickenbach SZ              1:26.34,3 (10127)  W30/156.  
  840. Daniels Patricia               62 Hünenberg                  1:26.34,8 (8167)   W35/164.  
  841. Zbinden Susanne                52 Winterthur                 1:26.36,1 (8858)   W45/86.   
  842. Vaucher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:26.37,1 (8792)   W30/157.  
  843. Schlaepfer Vreni               55 Bönigen                    1:26.37,6 (9653)   W40/139.  
  844. Helfenstein Emma               49 Hergiswil LU               1:26.38,1 (9292)   W50/62.   
  845. Artingstall Nicola             65 Villette (Lavaux)          1:26.38,2 (8035)   W30/158.  
  846. Liechti Hildegard              56 Courgevaux                 1:26.39,5 (9417)   W40/140.  
  847. Piguet Francoise               42 Perly                      1:26.40,2 (9552)   W55/11.   
  848. Studer Lucia                   61 Sarnen                     1:26.41,4 (7733)   W35/165.  
  849. Maffioli Susanne               52 Mühleberg                  1:26.42,8 (8485)   W45/87.   
  850. Guentensperger Rita            58 Jona                       1:26.46,0 (10265)  W40/141.  
  851. Rais Gabi                      62 Wermatswil                 1:26.46,2 (9565)   W35/166.  
  852. Lehr Andrea                    67 Zürich                     1:26.46,3 (9410)   W30/159.  
  853. Blumer Nicole                  80 Teufen AR                  1:26.46,7 (9076)   W18/22.   
  854. von Burg Chantal               53 Blonay                     1:26.47,7 (9781)   W45/88.   
  855. Ackermann Antoinette           53 Alterswil                  1:26.48,4 (9003)   W45/89.   
  856. Malterre Monique               48 Corcelles-Payerne          1:26.49,4 (10456)  W50/63.   
  857. Schuepbach Regula              67 Tafers                     1:26.49,8 (7654)   W30/160.  
  858. Gabriel Edith                  68 Bern                       1:26.50,4 (9225)   W30/161.  
  859. Kleiner Beggiat Silvia         61 Gümligen                   1:26.50,6 (8408)   W35/167.  
  860. Althaus Katharina              61 Zürich                     1:26.51,7 (8025)   W35/168.  
  861. Gubler Jutta                   69 Bern                       1:26.52,8 (9262)   W30/162.  
  862. Ruppen Elisabeth               53 Lyss                       1:26.53,2 (10623)  W45/90.   
  863. Trachsel Marlies               44 Wabern                     1:26.54,9 (9752)   W55/12.   
  863. Jaberg Rosmarie                57 Aarberg                    1:26.54,9 (7326)   W40/142.  
  865. Balz Ruth                      58 Burgdorf                   1:26.56,4 (9034)   W40/143.  
  866. Siegenthaler Brigitte          72 Linden                     1:26.58,2 (10702)  W20/188.  
  867. Schaller Esther                62 Bern                       1:26.59,7 (9641)   W35/169.  
  867. Reusser Dominique              67 Lausanne                   1:26.59,7 (10581)  W30/163.  
  869. Gruetter Sibylle               77 Langenthal                 1:27.00,1 (8288)   W20/189.  
  870. Riedo Karin                    70 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:27.00,5 (6610)   W20/190.  
  871. Eberl Margit                   65 D-München                  1:27.00,6 (9164)   W30/164.  
  872. Tschupp Helene                 59 Wolhusen                   1:27.00,7 (10776)  W40/144.  
  872. Wyss Barbara                   56 Goldswil                   1:27.00,7 (8847)   W40/144.  
  874. Sutter Brigitte                67 Bern                       1:27.02,1 (9743)   W30/165.  
  875. Gremaud Doris                  61 Dulliken                   1:27.03,3 (10259)  W35/170.  
  876. Rieder Vreni                   53 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:27.04,6 (10589)  W45/91.   
  877. Luchtenberg Eliane             68 Zumholz                    1:27.05,5 (8473)   W30/166.  
  878. Tschopp Edith                  47 Willisau                   1:27.07,8 (9760)   W50/64.   
  879. Schaeppi Beatrice              61 Zürich                     1:27.11,3 (7616)   W35/171.  
  879. Hertner Barbara                67 Bubendorf                  1:27.11,3 (6331)   W30/167.  
  881. Rieder Kathrin                 59 Faulensee                  1:27.12,5 (10588)  W40/146.  
  882. Zbinden Annemarie              61 Bern                       1:27.15,6 (8857)   W35/172.  
  882. Zill Gabriele                  57 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:27.15,6 (10847)  W40/147.  
  884. Steiner Judith                 77 Interlaken                 1:27.15,8 (8740)   W20/191.  
  885. Huber Heidi                    72 Zürich                     1:27.16,1 (11299)  W20/192.  
  886. Godenzi Gillian                62 Zug                        1:27.16,5 (6954)   W35/173.  
  887. Rudolf Isabelle                60 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.17,4 (7593)   W35/174.  
  888. Kuettel Karin                  69 Schlieren                  1:27.18,1 (11353)  W30/168.  
  889. Klaey Madeleine                57 Bern                       1:27.23,3 (10390)  W40/148.  
  889. Denkinger Rahel                77 Bern                       1:27.23,3 (9156)   W20/193.  
  891. Saugy Rita                     59 Granges-Marnand            1:27.23,4 (7609)   W40/149.  
  892. Schnueriger Angelika           57 Eglisau                    1:27.23,8 (10670)  W40/150.  
  893. Mitic Sonja                    75 Lausanne                   1:27.24,5 (11419)  W20/194.  
  894. Peier Kathrin                  62 Starrkirch-Wil             1:27.24,7 (6567)   W35/175.  
  895. Muehlematter Marlies           71 Bern                       1:27.26,3 (11430)  W20/195.  
  896. Scherrer Iris                  61 Zürich                     1:27.26,4 (10652)  W35/176.  
  897. Bachofer Brigitta              57 Basel                      1:27.27,2 (10024)  W40/151.  
  898. Zurflueh Barbara               58 Gümligen                   1:27.27,5 (10864)  W40/152.  
  899. Gygax Monika                   63 Obersteckholz              1:27.27,6 (9267)   W35/177.  
  900. Broennimann Rahel              81 Hindelbank                 1:27.28,2 (9101)   W18/23.   
  901. Knoepfel Maja                  52 Gattikon                   1:27.29,5 (8410)   W45/92.   
  902. Hildbrand Alberta              66 Gampel                     1:27.29,8 (10314)  W30/169.  
  903. Francescutto Karin             64 Biel/Bienne                1:27.30,8 (10203)  W35/178.  
  904. Buholzer Marlis                58 Steffisburg                1:27.33,4 (10104)  W40/153.  
  905. Desarzens Ursula               55 Gümligen                   1:27.34,1 (8176)   W40/154.  
  906. Kreutz Regula                  77 Thun                       1:27.35,1 (9378)   W20/196.  
  907. Spiller Evi                    40 Thusis                     1:27.36,1 (9712)   W55/13.   
  908. Gilgen Renate                  69 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:27.36,5 (9242)   W30/170.  
  909. Herrmann Heidi                 50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.38,8 (7952)   W45/93.   
  910. Berger Verena                  53 Steffisburg                1:27.41,6 (8068)   W45/94.   
  911. Kohli Pia                      54 Köniz                      1:27.43,6 (10402)  W45/95.   
  912. Lauper Marie-Therese           58 Hinterkappelen             1:27.44,4 (7951)   W40/155.  
  913. Meyer Alexandra                67 Jona                       1:27.45,3 (9463)   W30/171.  
  914. Imboden Marlies                50 Thun                       1:27.45,5 (8365)   W45/96.   
  915. Trolliet Mireille              55 Seigneux                   1:27.46,2 (8777)   W40/156.  
  916. Ciglia Yolanda                 46 Emmenbrücke                1:27.47,1 (7111)   W50/65.   
  917. Eder Regula                    66 Embrach                    1:27.49,1 (6181)   W30/172.  
  918. Ranf Mary                      60 Oberdorf BL                1:27.49,9 (10575)  W35/179.  
  919. Ledergerber Verena             51 Ittigen                    1:27.50,7 (8450)   W45/97.   
  920. Kocher Monika                  63 Köniz                      1:27.51,2 (8416)   W35/180.  
  921. Schweizer Pascale              80 Plan-les-Ouates            1:27.51,7 (10692)  W18/24.   
  921. Germano Sylvie                 59 Basel                      1:27.51,7 (9240)   W40/157.  
  923. Felber Johanna                 54 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.52,2 (8221)   W45/98.   
  924. Schlunegger Ursula             69 Faulensee                  1:27.53,5 (8661)   W30/173.  
  925. Schopfer Doris                 82 St. Stephan                1:27.54,5 (10672)  W17/16.   
  926. Kull Beatrice                  58 Münchenbuchsee             1:27.55,5 (9386)   W40/158.  
  927. Moor Bettina                   72 Ersigen                    1:27.59,2 (11423)  W20/197.  
  928. Neuenschwander Isabelle, Oberd 74 Bommer + Partner 3         1:28.00,2 (8529)   W20/198.  
  929. Chabloz Suzanne                53 Jouxtens                   1:28.00,5 (10117)  W45/99.   
  930. Jeker Susanne                  56 Solothurn                  1:28.01,8 (11314)  W40/159.  
  931. Piller Jacqueline              59 Givisiez                   1:28.02,2 (8560)   W40/160.  
  931. Schaer Ursula                  64 Luterbach                  1:28.02,2 (11529)  W35/181.  
  933. Schroeter Bernadette           47 Lugnorre                   1:28.04,0 (9679)   W50/66.   
  934. Haeni Kathrin                  60 Grossaffoltern             1:28.04,3 (7257)   W35/182.  
  935. Rueegger Hanni                 57 Luzern                     1:28.04,5 (10617)  W40/161.  
  936. Millius Michaela               65 Brigerbad                  1:28.04,7 (9475)   W30/174.  
  937. Huber Gabriella                64 Feldbrunnen                1:28.05,4 (11298)  W35/183.  
  938. Zioerjen Regula                59 Laupen BE                  1:28.05,5 (9858)   W40/162.  
  939. Fuchs Barbara                  59 Rheinau                    1:28.06,3 (9222)   W40/163.  
  940. Waltisperg Andrea              70 Interlaken                 1:28.06,5 (10800)  W20/199.  
  941. Senft Barbara                  60 Kirchberg BE               1:28.07,1 (10696)  W35/184.  
  942. Bieli Elsbeth                  61 Ramiswil                   1:28.09,0 (7051)   W35/185.  
  943. Pult Irene                     54 Galgenen                   1:28.09,5 (8570)   W45/100.  
  944. Schwab Simone                  52 Neuchâtel                  1:28.10,6 (9687)   W45/101.  
  945. Walter Monika                  51 Aarberg                    1:28.11,1 (8810)   W45/102.  
  946. Kilchoer Margrit               51 Ostermundigen              1:28.13,2 (7360)   W45/103.  
  947. Muehlheim Regula               70 Unterseen                  1:28.13,5 (10512)  W20/200.  
  948. Petrimpol Heidi                56 Castione                   1:28.14,3 (8957)   W40/164.  
  949. Helbling Annelies              58 Bern                       1:28.14,6 (9291)   W40/165.  
  950. Madoerin Greti                 51 Herzogenbuchsee            1:28.15,6 (9435)   W45/104.  
  951. Heiskanen Kirsti               63 Zürich                     1:28.17,8 (8326)   W35/186.  
  952. Herren Marianne                46 Spiez                      1:28.18,1 (9297)   W50/67.   
  953. Beyeler Regula                 72 Uetendorf                  1:28.20,5 (9057)   W20/201.  
  954. Cina Brigitte                  61 Kernenried                 1:28.21,5 (8152)   W35/187.  
  955. Wespe Ursula                   52 Meyriez                    1:28.22,9 (7811)   W45/105.  
  956. Conrad Patrizia                71 Heimberg                   1:28.23,0 (8155)   W20/202.  
  957. Schneeberger Regina            57 Spiez                      1:28.23,9 (9666)   W40/166.  
  958. Urwyler Bettina                66 Glattbrugg                 1:28.24,8 (6771)   W30/175.  
  959. Gehrig Trudi                   47 Zürich                     1:28.25,4 (10232)  W50/68.   
  960. Blanc Esther                   45 Romont                     1:28.25,9 (9069)   W50/69.   
  961. Page Marie-Anne                62 Lausanne                   1:28.26,1 (11458)  W35/188.  
  962. Wisler Eveline, Aarau          69 Fritzli Runners            1:28.26,2 (8836)   W30/176.  
  963. Fleury Schneider Susy          54 Bettingen                  1:28.27,2 (11182)  W45/106.  
  964. Dupraz Laure                   72 Genève                     1:28.28,7 (10159)  W20/203.  
  965. Kuenzli Elisabeth              44 Gebenstorf                 1:28.32,6 (10411)  W55/14.   
  966. Alberati Ruth                  62 Worblaufen                 1:28.34,5 (8015)   W35/189.  
  967. Schuler Madlen                 50 Rothenthurm                1:28.34,8 (9683)   W45/107.  
  967. Pilet Brigitte                 54 Aesch BL                   1:28.34,8 (10559)  W45/107.  
  969. Ischi Claudia                  67 Biberist                   1:28.35,0 (10351)  W30/177.  
  970. Eichenberger Doris             61 Düdingen                   1:28.35,8 (10169)  W35/190.  
  971. Graf Alexa                     65 Birsfelden                 1:28.36,6 (10253)  W30/178.  
  972. Bodenmann Monika               54 St. Gallen                 1:28.38,7 (9078)   W45/109.  
  973. Tschopp Caroline               76 Huttwil                    1:28.39,9 (6767)   W20/204.  
  974. Despont Rosmarie               43 Courtepin                  1:28.40,0 (10141)  W55/15.   
  975. Hess Gaby                      60 Koppigen                   1:28.42,2 (10310)  W35/191.  
  976. Laederach Christine            82 Heiligenschwendi           1:28.46,8 (10418)  W17/17.   
  977. Ruefenacht Regula              69 Mauss                      1:28.47,0 (10618)  W30/179.  
  978. Schuchardt Desiree, Jegenstorf 61 Moto Club Zuzwil           1:28.47,8 (10680)  W35/192.  
  979. Lehmann Claudia                78 Herzogenbuchsee            1:28.48,4 (11367)  W20/205.  
  980. Auberson Celine                79 Colombier NE               1:28.49,2 (6029)   W20/206.  
  981. Ott Elsbeth                    49 Bruegg B. Biel             1:28.49,9 (7517)   W50/70.   
  982. Jungo Anita                    52 Fribourg                   1:28.50,1 (10371)  W45/110.  
  983. Meisterhans Dora               47 Boudry                     1:28.50,9 (9955)   W50/71.   
  984. Walther Ruth                   65 Biel/Bienne                1:28.53,1 (10799)  W30/180.  
  984. Sarbach Elsbeth                55 Erlenbach i. S.            1:28.53,1 (10634)  W40/167.  
  986. Aebischer Liliane, Schliern    57 Altersamt Stadt Bern       1:28.54,1 (10004)  W40/168.  
  987. von Bueren Priska              59 Wangen b. Olten            1:28.55,5 (8803)   W40/169.  
  988. Mc Adams Margaret              70 Ibach                      1:28.55,6 (9454)   W20/207.  
  989. Meier Sabine                   66 Wettingen                  1:28.59,3 (9458)   W30/181.  
  990. Kuenzler Gertrud               32 Belp                       1:29.00,1 (9385)   W65/1.    
  991. Regez Marlis                   48 Bern                       1:29.00,2 (9576)   W50/72.   
  992. Steiner Rita                   59 Jegenstorf                 1:29.00,3 (10730)  W40/170.  
  993. Perren Adelheid                72 St. Stephan                1:29.00,4 (10546)  W20/208.  
  994. Christen Annette               70 Wolhusen                   1:29.00,7 (10121)  W20/209.  
  995. Luethi Francoise               62 Biembach                   1:29.01,7 (9426)   W35/193.  
  996. Jaquier Wanda                  57 Vouvry                     1:29.04,1 (10359)  W40/171.  
  997. Siegrist Sabina                75 Zürich                     1:29.04,5 (9703)   W20/210.  
  998. Ledermann Simone               79 Langenthal                 1:29.06,0 (9408)   W20/211.  
  999. Schoeni Monica                 63 Zofingen                   1:29.06,5 (9674)   W35/194.  
 1000. Waelti Annemarie               75 Lauperswil                 1:29.07,0 (11653)  W20/212.  
 1001. Diener Marianne                64 Uster                      1:29.09,0 (9159)   W35/195.  
 1002. Muehlheim Verena               57 Thörishaus                 1:29.09,3 (10513)  W40/172.  
 1003. Bolduc Viviane                 59 Fribourg                   1:29.10,3 (6092)   W40/173.  
 1004. Schelling Edith                66 Dietikon                   1:29.10,9 (11534)  W30/182.  
 1004. Rothwell Zoe                   64 Muntelier                  1:29.10,9 (10611)  W35/196.  
 1006. Itten Corinne                  63 Hinterkappelen             1:29.11,5 (7324)   W35/197.  
 1007. Feiger Esther                  63 Zofingen                   1:29.12,4 (9198)   W35/198.  
 1008. Bieri Regula                   72 Bern                       1:29.12,7 (9062)   W20/213.  
 1009. Meili Elisabeth                46 Hettlingen                 1:29.13,5 (8506)   W50/73.   
 1010. Racle Vreni                    54 Schwarzenburg              1:29.14,8 (10569)  W45/111.  
 1011. Strohmeier Rita                56 Büsserach                  1:29.14,9 (11607)  W40/174.  
 1012. Burkhalter Karin               63 Uetendorf                  1:29.15,4 (10106)  W35/199.  
 1013. Piller Hilda                   50 Alterswil                  1:29.15,7 (11473)  W45/112.  
 1014. Brunner Erna                   53 Rheinau                    1:29.18,8 (10093)  W45/113.  
 1015. Wuillemin Madeleine            57 Murten                     1:29.21,8 (10833)  W40/175.  
 1016. Guntli Gina                    38 Mels                       1:29.22,1 (11250)  W60/4.    
 1017. Menegalli Leonia               59 Minusio                    1:29.23,2 (9461)   W40/176.  
 1018. Nolan Heidi                    55 Winterthur                 1:29.23,4 (8536)   W40/177.  
 1019. Aemmer Rosmarie                52 Thun                       1:29.23,9 (11007)  W45/114.  
 1020. Christ Claudia                 64 D-Mainz                    1:29.24,6 (4160)   W35/200.  
 1021. Achermann Pia                  60 Bleienbach                 1:29.26,2 (9002)   W35/201.  
 1022. Jenni Manuela                  61 Hettiswil                  1:29.26,5 (10363)  W35/202.  
 1023. Keller Lidia                   53 Zürich                     1:29.28,8 (11333)  W45/115.  
 1024. Delev Kristien                 72 Niederurnen                1:29.29,7 (9154)   W20/214.  
 1025. Neuenschwander Therese         63 Huttwil                    1:29.30,4 (10527)  W35/203.  
 1026. Mueller Caroline               72 Bern                       1:29.30,8 (9489)   W20/215.  
 1027. Hug Rosmarie                   50 Zürich                     1:29.32,9 (10340)  W45/116.  
 1028. Goetti Marlise                 62 Langenthal                 1:29.34,7 (9250)   W35/204.  
 1028. von Allmen Anita               64 Unterseen                  1:29.34,7 (8801)   W35/204.  
 1030. Haldi Maryline                 69 Le Vaud                    1:29.34,8 (9277)   W30/183.  
 1031. Zancanaro Mara                 62 Köniz                      1:29.35,1 (10840)  W35/206.  
 1032. Huwiler Madeleine              49 Opfikon                    1:29.35,8 (10346)  W50/74.   
 1033. Bekeris Sabine                 66 D-Allmendingen             1:29.36,3 (9050)   W30/184.  
 1034. Eckert Sibylle                 66 Rheinfelden                1:29.36,4 (10162)  W30/185.  
 1035. Zogg Therese                   51 Bonaduz                    1:29.36,9 (9860)   W45/117.  
 1035. Krieg Ruth                     57 Belp                       1:29.36,9 (10407)  W40/178.  
 1037. Scherler Ruth, Münsingen       50 Laufteam Haueter IX        1:29.37,2 (10651)  W45/118.  
 1038. Hofer Patricia                 64 Münchenbuchsee             1:29.38,3 (11291)  W35/207.  
 1039. Loibner Vreni                  42 Liebefeld                  1:29.38,4 (9420)   W55/16.   
 1040. Bigler Esther, Münsingen       55 Laufteam Haueter IX        1:29.39,4 (10061)  W40/179.  
 1041. Aebi Monika                    61 Oberönz                    1:29.40,9 (9007)   W35/208.  
 1042. Staeheli Jeannette             45 Bremgarten                 1:29.41,0 (10714)  W50/75.   
 1042. Zaugg Marianne                 51 Basel                      1:29.41,0 (9844)   W45/119.  
 1044. Pieri Marie-France             55 F-Blotzheim                1:29.41,3 (7536)   W40/180.  
 1044. Macquat Josette                49 Delémont                   1:29.41,3 (10451)  W50/76.   
 1046. Lagger Ruth                    61 Obergesteln                1:29.42,3 (9396)   W35/209.  
 1047. Marschall Ursula               74 Kirchlindach               1:29.42,5 (10461)  W20/216.  
 1048. Walker Ursula                  58 Hinterkappelen             1:29.43,6 (9792)   W40/181.  
 1049. von Arx Alba                   49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:29.43,7 (10789)  W50/77.   
 1050. Kuster Barbara                 60 Zürich                     1:29.44,1 (11361)  W35/210.  
 1051. Schneiter Ursula               61 Heimberg                   1:29.44,4 (9671)   W35/211.  
 1052. Amuser Frieda                  39 Jona                       1:29.44,9 (9024)   W60/5.    
 1053. Wirthlin Annik                 68 Bern                       1:29.45,5 (10822)  W30/186.  
 1054. Dietrich Jacqueline            57 Schnottwil                 1:29.46,5 (10148)  W40/182.  
 1054. Grawehr Andrea                 72 Uettligen                  1:29.46,5 (11238)  W20/217.  
 1056. Eichelberger Katharina         61 Bern                       1:29.47,4 (10167)  W35/212.  
 1057. Hauert Barbara                 81 Burgdorf                   1:29.49,2 (10300)  W18/25.   
 1058. Scherer Cornelia               58 Bolligen                   1:29.51,7 (11538)  W40/183.  
 1059. Bertschi Elisabeth             50 Pfeffikon                  1:29.53,1 (10058)  W45/120.  
 1060. Luedi Annabelle                70 Ittigen                    1:29.53,4 (10445)  W20/218.  
 1061. Marti Anita                    64 Bargen BE                  1:29.56,9 (8491)   W35/213.  
 1062. Haldimann Tania                79 Grosshöchstetten           1:29.58,4 (10294)  W20/219.  
 1063. Affolter Susanne               78 Alchenstorf                1:29.58,8 (8014)   W20/220.  
 1064. Blum Ursula                    44 Bottmingen                 1:30.01,2 (9075)   W55/17.   
 1065. Althaus Susanna                55 Wabern                     1:30.02,5 (8953)   W40/184.  
 1066. Tschan Eva                     72 Merligen                   1:30.02,8 (9758)   W20/221.  
 1067. Scheidegger Marie-Louise       57 Lyss                       1:30.03,1 (9642)   W40/185.  
 1068. Mugglin Elisabeth              78 Gächlingen                 1:30.04,9 (9498)   W20/222.  
 1069. Meister Margareta              52 Dornach                    1:30.05,2 (10484)  W45/121.  
 1069. Jutzi Anna Rosa                58 Aeschau                    1:30.05,2 (11324)  W40/186.  
 1071. Maeder Sabine                  74 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:30.05,8 (10453)  W20/223.  
 1072. Krieg Cornelia                 68 Interlaken                 1:30.07,0 (9379)   W30/187.  
 1073. Schmid Elsbeth                 43 Hinterkappelen             1:30.07,1 (9659)   W55/18.   
 1074. Nyfeler Anita                  58 Dotzigen                   1:30.08,0 (8538)   W40/187.  
 1075. Luthy Antonella                54 Crissier                   1:30.08,4 (9952)   W45/122.  
 1076. Haldemann Elisabeth            53 Ranflüh                    1:30.09,1 (10293)  W45/123.  
 1077. Bruhin Ca                      65 Lanzenhäusern              1:30.09,2 (10090)  W30/188.  
 1078. Perrier-Stauffer Silvia        60 Zollikofen                 1:30.09,3 (10547)  W35/214.  
 1079. Gilgien Barbara                81 Reichenbach i. K.          1:30.09,9 (10241)  W18/26.   
 1080. Zbinden Kathrin                67 Thierachern                1:30.10,4 (11698)  W30/189.  
 1081. Walther Francine               49 Nyon                       1:30.10,8 (8812)   W50/78.   
 1082. Duerig Ursula                  49 Ostermundigen              1:30.11,8 (8191)   W50/79.   
 1083. Spichiger Barbara              55 Lyss                       1:30.12,2 (11583)  W40/188.  
 1084. Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf                    1:30.12,4 (9359)   W45/124.  
 1085. Schleimer Caroline             66 Onex                       1:30.13,9 (10657)  W30/190.  
 1086. Leutwyler Magali               66 Meyrin                     1:30.14,1 (10432)  W30/191.  
 1087. Straessle Berti                43 Jona                       1:30.14,3 (10736)  W55/19.   
 1088. Weber Katharina                69 Bern                       1:30.14,9 (6804)   W30/192.  
 1089. Tanner Carmen                  65 Bern                       1:30.15,9 (10755)  W30/193.  
 1090. Kasteler Ursula                62 Muri b. Bern               1:30.16,6 (11331)  W35/215.  
 1091. Tosi Federica                  75 Bern                       1:30.17,0 (11630)  W20/224.  
 1092. Mettler Liselotte              53 Oberbottigen               1:30.17,4 (8512)   W45/125.  
 1093. Scheitlin Marianne             54 Binningen                  1:30.18,0 (10647)  W45/126.  
 1094. Ill Ingrid, D-Uhldingen-Mühlho 58 Sparkasse Ueberlingen      1:30.18,1 (8364)   W40/189.  
 1095. Ott Mirjam                     72 Bern                       1:30.18,2 (11952)  W20/225.  
 1096. Stauffer Ulla                  62 Bern                       1:30.18,4 (10721)  W35/216.  
 1097. Menasche Nadia                 68 Ennetbürgen                1:30.19,2 (10487)  W30/194.  
 1098. Pannatier Anne Marie           52 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:30.23,3 (10543)  W45/127.  
 1098. Marthaler Yvonne               48 Rapperswil BE              1:30.23,3 (10462)  W50/80.   
 1100. Berger Irene, Ostermundigen    71 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 1  1:30.24,1 (8067)   W20/226.  
 1101. Roethlisberger Kathrin         59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:30.24,8 (10598)  W40/190.  
 1101. Jegge Annette                  70 Frauenfeld                 1:30.24,8 (9332)   W20/227.  
 1103. Wyss Barbara                   73 Basel                      1:30.28,7 (11692)  W20/228.  
 1104. Dahinden Isabelle              70 Rüfenacht BE               1:30.29,2 (11137)  W20/229.  
 1104. Knoepfel Friedy                48 Pratteln                   1:30.29,2 (10395)  W50/81.   
 1106. Wenger Anita                   72 Bern                       1:30.29,3 (11670)  W20/230.  
 1107. Ritter Sandra                  68 Muri b. Bern               1:30.30,7 (10592)  W30/195.  
 1108. Pieren Kaethi                  63 Adelboden                  1:30.31,2 (11471)  W35/217.  
 1109. Unterburger Sonja              54 D-Rheinfelden              1:30.31,9 (9764)   W45/128.  
 1110. Ochsner Christina              66 Allschwil                  1:30.32,2 (9522)   W30/196.  
 1111. Broennimann Daniela            76 Huttwil                    1:30.33,9 (9100)   W20/231.  
 1112. Aeschimann Laurence            58 Corcelles-Payerne          1:30.35,0 (10009)  W40/191.  
 1113. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    1:30.35,5 (10120)  W40/192.  
 1114. Mermoud Marianne               52 Jouxtens                   1:30.36,0 (10489)  W45/129.  
 1115. Fuchs Veronika                 53 Matten b. Interlaken       1:30.36,1 (10217)  W45/130.  
 1116. Frey Agnes                     53 Ballwil                    1:30.37,1 (10208)  W45/131.  
 1117. Marti Christa                  58 Bern                       1:30.39,4 (10464)  W40/193.  
 1118. Schatzmann Monika              59 Bern                       1:30.40,2 (8645)   W40/194.  
 1119. von Ah Heidi                   64 Wilen (Sarnen)             1:30.40,4 (10786)  W35/218.  
 1120. Baudin Christine               53 Le Muids                   1:30.41,2 (10040)  W45/132.  
 1121. Reindl Antoinette              54 Alpnach Dorf               1:30.41,4 (11484)  W45/133.  
 1122. Spycher Therese                67 Köniz                      1:30.41,9 (9714)   W30/197.  
 1123. Haenni Annette                 71 Bern                       1:30.42,6 (11260)  W20/232.  
 1124. Reist Verena                   42 Grosshöchstetten           1:30.42,7 (9581)   W55/20.   
 1125. Zurkinden Marie Theres         59 Düdingen                   1:30.43,6 (11708)  W40/195.  
 1126. Lachavanne Antoinette          61 Genève                     1:30.45,3 (11363)  W35/219.  
 1127. Frueh Anneliese                49 Waldenburg                 1:30.47,1 (9221)   W50/82.   
 1128. Oester Katharina               57 Uetendorf                  1:30.48,5 (10536)  W40/196.  
 1129. Monnet Colette                 52 Monthey                    1:30.49,2 (6515)   W45/134.  
 1130. Zimmer Sabine                  63 Allschwil                  1:30.50,0 (10848)  W35/220.  
 1131. Burkhard Christine             53 Niederwangen BE            1:30.50,1 (9125)   W45/135.  
 1132. Born Esther, Münsingen         48 Laufteam Haueter IX        1:30.50,3 (10078)  W50/83.   
 1133. Rigard Marie-Claude            69 Zürich                     1:30.51,3 (9590)   W30/198.  
 1134. Meyer Hanni                    64 Nunningen                  1:30.52,1 (9465)   W35/221.  
 1135. Huber Brigitte                 70 Thun                       1:30.52,4 (9321)   W20/233.  
 1136. Banz Eva                       60 Luzern                     1:30.53,5 (11036)  W35/222.  
 1137. Zuercher Ursula                68 Steffisburg                1:30.54,7 (10859)  W30/199.  
 1138. Howald Simone                  75 Brienzwiler                1:30.55,7 (10333)  W20/234.  
 1139. Saladin Brigitte               62 Muttenz                    1:30.55,8 (10630)  W35/223.  
 1140. Howald Rahel                   77 Bruegg B. Biel             1:30.56,2 (10331)  W20/235.  
 1141. Meuwly Denise                  59 Bösingen                   1:30.56,6 (10493)  W40/197.  
 1142. Rimle Sabine                   67 Brunnadern                 1:30.58,7 (9593)   W30/200.  
 1143. Lanz Michelle                  73 Biberist                   1:30.59,2 (9401)   W20/236.  
 1144. Peter Hanni                    48 Schwarzenburg              1:30.59,3 (10549)  W50/84.   
 1145. Schreier Sandra, Kriechenwil   70 BLS PLUS                   1:31.04,5 (10678)  W20/237.  
 1146. Guillemin Lidia                73 Prilly                     1:31.04,9 (11249)  W20/238.  
 1147. Rahuet Josefina                45 Effretikon                 1:31.05,0 (7546)   W50/85.   
 1148. Roth Silvia                    66 Münsingen                  1:31.05,5 (10607)  W30/201.  
 1149. Steiner Evelyne                78 Eschenbach SG              1:31.06,2 (11596)  W20/239.  
 1150. Stabrowski Danielle            61 Môtier (Vully)             1:31.07,5 (10712)  W35/224.  
 1151. Riedwyl Kathrin                61 Jens                       1:31.08,6 (9589)   W35/225.  
 1152. Bross Daniela                  64 D-Müllheim                 1:31.08,9 (9103)   W35/226.  
 1153. Koch Annamaria                 44 Zollikofen                 1:31.09,6 (10397)  W55/21.   
 1154. Frieder Kathrin                56 Herzogenbuchsee            1:31.11,0 (8234)   W40/198.  
 1155. Leuthold Michele               80 Aeugst am Albis            1:31.11,7 (11960)  W18/27.   
 1156. Eisenhut Rosmarie              56 Adliswil                   1:31.13,1 (10172)  W40/199.  
 1157. Kropf Bente                    65 Pully                      1:31.14,5 (11951)  W30/202.  
 1157. Bernegger Barbara              64 Uetendorf                  1:31.14,5 (10056)  W35/227.  
 1159. Meyer Gerda                    75 Emmen                      1:31.14,9 (10494)  W20/240.  
 1160. Jossi Maja                     53 Spiez                      1:31.15,5 (11322)  W45/136.  
 1161. Zenhaeusern Verena             49 Basel                      1:31.17,6 (10846)  W50/86.   
 1162. Praplan Claudia                56 Hinterkappelen             1:31.17,7 (10564)  W40/200.  
 1163. Rickli Barbara                 73 Schwarzenegg               1:31.19,7 (11494)  W20/241.  
 1164. Kaenel Ursula                  66 Gstaad                     1:31.19,8 (9346)   W30/203.  
 1165. Masera Kathrin                 69 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:31.24,2 (9446)   W30/204.  
 1166. Capt Sadia                     63 Le Sentier                 1:31.24,6 (9130)   W35/228.  
 1167. Braendli Vera                  64 Oberuzwil                  1:31.26,8 (10081)  W35/229.  
 1168. Estevez Ursel, D-Frickingen    63 Sparkasse Ueberlingen      1:31.27,7 (8213)   W35/230.  
 1169. Saxer Karoline                 64 Ittigen                    1:31.28,4 (9631)   W35/231.  
 1170. Schneider Ruth                 56 Düdingen                   1:31.29,9 (10668)  W40/201.  
 1171. von Kaenel Therese             61 Kirchberg BE               1:31.31,8 (10790)  W35/232.  
 1172. Rosser Helene                  74 Zürich                     1:31.32,7 (11505)  W20/242.  
 1173. Emmenegger Annemarie           42 Basel                      1:31.33,4 (10176)  W55/22.   
 1174. Andermatt Bertha               44 Baar                       1:31.33,8 (10017)  W55/23.   
 1175. Sieber Vreni                   49 Reichenbach i. K.          1:31.35,8 (10701)  W50/87.   
 1176. Mueller Susanne                63 Näfels                     1:31.36,7 (9495)   W35/233.  
 1177. Schwarz Alice                  40 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:31.37,5 (11567)  W55/24.   
 1178. Gerber Susanne                 78 Langnau                    1:31.37,6 (11217)  W20/243.  
 1179. Schmid Yvonne                  60 Müllheim Dorf              1:31.41,6 (9662)   W35/234.  
 1180. Robert Nathalie                61 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:31.41,9 (10594)  W35/235.  
 1181. Wisler Ursula                  62 Willisau                   1:31.42,3 (9830)   W35/236.  
 1182. Schuerch Barbara               70 Tägertschi                 1:31.44,7 (10685)  W20/244.  
 1183. Brodard Colette                44 Fribourg                   1:31.47,0 (10087)  W55/25.   
 1184. Emonet Anita                   54 Bern                       1:31.48,0 (10178)  W45/137.  
 1185. Amar Marion                    58 Petit-Lancy                1:31.49,7 (9021)   W40/202.  
 1186. Rust Andrea                    57 D-Baden-Baden              1:31.50,3 (8620)   W40/203.  
 1187. Jost Gabriela                  67 Huttwil                    1:31.51,9 (9339)   W30/205.  
 1188. Keller Romy                    62 Alpnach Dorf               1:31.53,7 (4385)   W35/237.  
 1189. Michael Elisabeth              56 Scuol                      1:31.54,6 (7463)   W40/204.  
 1190. Schletti Vreni                 51 Spiez                      1:31.56,3 (11544)  W45/138.  
 1191. Toneatti Margrit               56 Spiez                      1:31.57,4 (11628)  W40/205.  
 1192. Stocker Monika                 64 Zürich                     1:31.58,4 (10734)  W35/238.  
 1193. Scribante Erika                62 Grasswil                   1:31.58,9 (9693)   W35/239.  
 1194. Bachmann Karin                 62 Spiez                      1:32.00,7 (10023)  W35/240.  
 1195. Raess Kathrin                  58 Spiez                      1:32.01,8 (11479)  W40/206.  
 1196. Emery Catherine                71 Lens                       1:32.03,6 (10838)  W20/245.  
 1197. Voney Karin                    64 Root                       1:32.05,1 (9783)   W35/241.  
 1198. Georgy Ginette                 49 Egg                        1:32.07,2 (9238)   W50/88.   
 1199. Feuz Heidi                     47 Lauterbrunnen              1:32.07,3 (10194)  W50/89.   
 1200. Tschabold Martha               55 Spiez                      1:32.08,0 (11635)  W40/207.  
 1201. Burkhalter Barbara             74 Interlaken                 1:32.08,3 (11112)  W20/246.  
 1202. Baertschi Marianne             38 Reutigen                   1:32.08,4 (11032)  W60/6.    
 1203. Gobeli Susi                    66 Hünibach                   1:32.11,7 (11228)  W30/206.  
 1204. Heuscher Eveline               56 Buttwil                    1:32.14,4 (10313)  W40/208.  
 1205. Baumann Marie-Louise           69 Olten                      1:32.17,7 (9041)   W30/207.  
 1206. Schwarzer Ursula               46 Renens VD                  1:32.17,8 (10691)  W50/90.   
 1207. Zandolini Karin                62 Interlaken                 1:32.19,0 (7840)   W35/242.  
 1208. Rittmeyer Isabelle             62 Montana-Vermala            1:32.20,6 (8596)   W35/243.  
 1209. Berger Erika                   56 Tafers                     1:32.22,7 (11050)  W40/209.  
 1210. Altwegg Isabel                 69 Spiez                      1:32.26,5 (9020)   W30/208.  
 1211. Graber Ursula                  68 Wynigen                    1:32.27,4 (9251)   W30/209.  
 1212. Hiltbrunner Cornelia           68 Dornach                    1:32.28,1 (9304)   W30/210.  
 1212. Deppeler Silvia                61 Gümligen                   1:32.28,1 (11142)  W35/244.  
 1214. Zeller Anja                    78 Ittigen                    1:32.29,2 (6850)   W20/247.  
 1215. Wyttenbach Christine           60 Thörigen                   1:32.29,8 (9838)   W35/245.  
 1216. Keller Evelyn                  65 Laupen ZH                  1:32.30,9 (9357)   W30/211.  
 1217. Schraner Erna                  63 Laupen                     1:32.31,4 (9677)   W35/246.  
 1218. Zurbuchen Hedwige              48 Thun                       1:32.31,5 (10863)  W50/91.   
 1219. Bitter Franziska               62 Bern                       1:32.33,7 (10063)  W35/247.  
 1220. von Allmen Rosmarie, Goldswil  51 Tossa                      1:32.34,7 (10788)  W45/139.  
 1221. Saegesser Doris                54 Worb                       1:32.34,8 (10629)  W45/140.  
 1222. Tieche Brigitte                57 Bern                       1:32.36,2 (10763)  W40/210.  
 1223. Zwahlen Annemarie              69 Matten                     1:32.37,2 (10866)  W30/212.  
 1224. Lauterburg Lilo                43 Bern                       1:32.37,5 (10423)  W55/26.   
 1225. Piana Caroline                 65 Bern                       1:32.37,7 (9550)   W30/213.  
 1226. Althaus Nicole                 67 Boll                       1:32.37,9 (10014)  W30/214.  
 1227. Genilloud Pia                  64 Tafers                     1:32.38,1 (11211)  W35/248.  
 1228. Mariani Giovanna               66 Kehrsatz                   1:32.38,2 (9438)   W30/215.  
 1229. Gygax Agnes                    71 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:32.38,3 (10271)  W20/248.  
 1230. Siegenthaler Jacqueline        57 Grenchen                   1:32.40,0 (9702)   W40/211.  
 1231. Masberg Anne                   39 Basel                      1:32.40,1 (11398)  W60/7.    
 1232. Wissing Silke                  70 Bern                       1:32.41,1 (11683)  W20/249.  
 1233. Seufert Barbara                65 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:32.44,2 (11570)  W30/216.  
 1234. Rindlisbacher Marianne         59 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:32.44,7 (7562)   W40/212.  
 1235. Karrer Daniela                 63 Laufen                     1:32.45,1 (9352)   W35/249.  
 1236. Mueller Renate                 67 Mühleberg                  1:32.46,8 (10518)  W30/217.  
 1237. Erb Doris                      66 Zeiningen                  1:32.47,1 (10180)  W30/218.  
 1238. Zwahlen Ursula                 65 Thun                       1:32.51,2 (11711)  W30/219.  
 1239. Tomaschett Ruth                45 Rohr AG                    1:32.52,1 (10765)  W50/92.   
 1240. Joho Nadine                    73 Reichenbach i. K.          1:32.52,2 (8379)   W20/250.  
 1241. Fiechter Susanne               69 Gsteigwiler                1:32.52,3 (9202)   W30/220.  
 1241. Stieglbauer Sonja              64 Düdingen                   1:32.52,3 (10733)  W35/250.  
 1243. Bloch Renate                   60 Winterthur                 1:32.52,4 (6089)   W35/251.  
 1244. Rutishauser Pia                70 Langnau i. E.              1:32.53,1 (7598)   W20/251.  
 1245. Uebersax Monika                64 Ormalingen                 1:32.54,6 (8785)   W35/252.  
 1246. Gfeller Silvia                 65 Hausen am Albis            1:32.55,4 (10238)  W30/221.  
 1247. Koenig Verena                  42 Selzach                    1:32.55,6 (10400)  W55/27.   
 1248. Hari Heidi                     57 Corgémont                  1:32.56,3 (10297)  W40/213.  
 1249. Landolf Gaby                   55 Bern                       1:32.56,6 (11364)  W40/214.  
 1250. Wueest Jacqueline              75 Adligenswil                1:33.01,1 (11686)  W20/252.  
 1251. Volk Barbara                   79 Benken ZH                  1:33.01,3 (11644)  W20/253.  
 1252. Arnaldi Barbara                58 Goldswil                   1:33.01,4 (10019)  W40/215.  
 1253. Mathys Margrit                 64 Duillier                   1:33.02,1 (11400)  W35/253.  
 1254. Epper Barbara                  70 Zürich                     1:33.03,0 (11168)  W20/254.  
 1255. Schwab Carole                  84 Steffisburg                1:33.03,8 (8694)   W17/18.   
 1256. Recio Katia                    69 Neuchâtel 3                1:33.04,4 (9574)   W30/222.  
 1257. Marti-Schaerli Luzia           62 Willisau                   1:33.05,7 (10468)  W35/254.  
 1258. Bollier Hedy                   53 Adliswil                   1:33.08,4 (10073)  W45/141.  
 1259. Blumenthal Mathilda            50 Bern                       1:33.12,0 (10069)  W45/142.  
 1260. Boillat Isabelle               75 Peseux                     1:33.12,9 (10072)  W20/255.  
 1261. Locher Heidy                   61 Littau                     1:33.13,5 (10439)  W35/255.  
 1261. Putzi Franziska                61 Wabern                     1:33.13,5 (9564)   W35/255.  
 1263. Aeby Carmen                    75 Marly                      1:33.14,0 (10005)  W20/256.  
 1264. Wittwer Conny                  71 Bösingen                   1:33.14,3 (10824)  W20/257.  
 1264. Aeschlimann Elisabeth          59 Schangnau                  1:33.14,3 (10010)  W40/216.  
 1266. Schoenholzer Verena            41 Liebefeld                  1:33.14,8 (9673)   W55/28.   
 1267. Dick Ursula                    66 Schnottwil                 1:33.17,3 (11147)  W30/223.  
 1268. Hug Gabrielle                  53 Interlaken                 1:33.18,1 (8360)   W45/143.  
 1269. Orlando Mary-Claude            60 Domdidier                  1:33.18,2 (10539)  W35/257.  
 1270. Sanchez Rosa                   68 Zürich                     1:33.21,3 (11522)  W30/224.  
 1270. Walther Christa                73 Bolligen                   1:33.21,3 (6799)   W20/258.  
 1272. Hubacher Simone                76 Münsingen                  1:33.23,0 (10334)  W20/259.  
 1273. Zuenti Monika                  58 Uster                      1:33.23,3 (10856)  W40/217.  
 1274. Oestreicher Edith              52 Bremgarten b. Ber          1:33.24,3 (10537)  W45/144.  
 1275. Schuetz Margret                51 Zollbrück                  1:33.24,5 (10687)  W45/145.  
 1276. Ulrich-Wyss Katharina          67 Jegenstorf                 1:33.24,6 (11639)  W30/225.  
 1277. Wamister Maja                  57 Oftringen                  1:33.25,4 (10801)  W40/218.  
 1278. Zimmermann Doris               67 Riedbach                   1:33.26,3 (10850)  W30/226.  
 1279. Caloz Antoinette               59 Sierre                     1:33.27,3 (10113)  W40/219.  
 1280. Dittmar Kerstin                63 D-Stuttgart                1:33.27,5 (11149)  W35/258.  
 1281. Heine Eliane                   76 Fribourg                   1:33.28,0 (9290)   W20/260.  
 1281. Scheiwiller Susanne            66 Frieswil                   1:33.28,0 (9643)   W30/227.  
 1283. Walter Linda                   65 Bellach                    1:33.28,4 (11655)  W30/228.  
 1284. Wyssen Katharina               56 Reichenbach                1:33.29,0 (10836)  W40/220.  
 1285. Hugi Ursula                    52 Hedingen                   1:33.30,3 (10341)  W45/146.  
 1286. Niederhaeuser Elisabeth        55 Bern                       1:33.30,6 (10528)  W40/221.  
 1287. Caviezel Ursina                59 Bern                       1:33.31,7 (11122)  W40/222.  
 1288. Mueller Monika                 77 Konolfingen                1:33.31,8 (9492)   W20/261.  
 1289. Guggisberg Fraenzi             64 Grindelwald                1:33.32,9 (10267)  W35/259.  
 1290. Graf Gabriela, Gossau ZH       65 Ascom 12                   1:33.34,9 (11235)  W30/229.  
 1291. Schenk Katja                   67 Zofingen                   1:33.35,6 (11535)  W30/230.  
 1292. Zaugg Doris                    62 Wetzikon ZH                1:33.35,8 (10842)  W35/260.  
 1293. Spada Monique                  69 Muri b. Bern               1:33.36,6 (11581)  W30/231.  
 1294. Gnaegi Denise                  72 Aarberg                    1:33.39,4 (11227)  W20/262.  
 1295. Rolli Heidi                    70 Langnau i. E.              1:33.39,5 (9607)   W20/263.  
 1296. Wetz Susann                    58 Herzogenbuchsee            1:33.40,3 (10815)  W40/223.  
 1297. Barko Brigitte                 59 Gossau ZH                  1:33.41,1 (10038)  W40/224.  
 1298. Weigel Michele                 62 F-Hangenbieten             1:33.43,3 (11664)  W35/261.  
 1299. Meyer Karin                    65 Ipsach                     1:33.44,2 (9467)   W30/232.  
 1300. Infanti Silvana                55 Frauenkappelen             1:33.46,3 (10350)  W40/225.  
 1300. Kaelin Agnes                   54 Neuenkirch                 1:33.46,3 (9344)   W45/147.  
 1302. Schlaeppi Pia                  52 Gwatt (Thun)               1:33.46,4 (10656)  W45/148.  
 1303. Oerdoeg Barbara                60 Zürich                     1:33.49,2 (9525)   W35/262.  
 1304. Grolimund Kaethy               61 Balsthal                   1:33.51,0 (11242)  W35/263.  
 1305. Gerber Hanni                   44 Burgdorf                   1:33.51,2 (10236)  W55/29.   
 1306. Zimmermann Heidi               54 Frutigen                   1:33.52,2 (10852)  W45/149.  
 1307. Iten-Angehrn Nadine            72 Geroldswil                 1:33.52,7 (11953)  W20/264.  
 1308. Schaer Arlette                 50 Birchwil                   1:33.53,3 (11527)  W45/150.  
 1309. Luethi Jacqueline              45 Augwil                     1:33.54,9 (11383)  W50/93.   
 1310. Kohler Gertrud                 58 Worb                       1:33.55,3 (10401)  W40/226.  
 1311. Huber Jacqueline               49 Zürich                     1:33.55,7 (11300)  W50/94.   
 1312. Gfeller Esther                 57 Koppigen                   1:33.58,3 (11219)  W40/227.  
 1313. Koedam Eveline                 64 Studen BE                  1:33.58,5 (10398)  W35/264.  
 1313. Sieber Elsbeth                 59 Scharnachtal               1:33.58,5 (11571)  W40/228.  
 1315. Mueller Heidi                  40 Jona                       1:33.59,6 (10515)  W55/30.   
 1316. Moser Therese                  45 Reichenbach i. K.          1:34.00,0 (11429)  W50/95.   
 1317. Rueegg Jacqueline              55 Jona                       1:34.00,8 (8615)   W40/229.  
 1318. von Rotz Bea                   58 Sarnen                     1:34.01,3 (10792)  W40/230.  
 1319. Zumstein Susanne               56 Sarnen                     1:34.01,9 (10862)  W40/231.  
 1320. Schmutz Ariane                 62 Boll                       1:34.09,0 (10663)  W35/265.  
 1321. Joliat Isabelle                62 Fribourg                   1:34.09,4 (11318)  W35/266.  
 1322. Nyffenegger Erika              46 Heimenschwand              1:34.11,5 (10535)  W50/96.   
 1323. Kreutz Denise                  74 Münsingen                  1:34.14,5 (11350)  W20/265.  
 1324. Rustighi Christina, Bösingen   64 Trio Infernale             1:34.14,9 (11517)  W35/267.  
 1325. Zimmermann Jennifer            71 Bern                       1:34.17,2 (10854)  W20/266.  
 1326. Bratschi Christine             59 Ortschwaben                1:34.18,2 (9094)   W40/232.  
 1327. Leutenegger Lico               44 Basel                      1:34.19,2 (9415)   W55/31.   
 1328. Zuercher Pia                   74 Edlibach                   1:34.20,2 (10857)  W20/267.  
 1329. Vogel Franziska                52 Sion                       1:34.20,8 (11642)  W45/151.  
 1330. Roth Susann                    69 Winterthur                 1:34.22,5 (10608)  W30/233.  
 1331. Marti Beatrix                  62 Bern                       1:34.24,0 (11395)  W35/268.  
 1332. Lienhart Annemarie             47 Wallisellen                1:34.24,6 (10434)  W50/97.   
 1333. Schmitt Corinne                73 Kreuzlingen                1:34.25,8 (10662)  W20/268.  
 1334. Raemy Elsbeth                  55 Moosseedorf                1:34.26,0 (10571)  W40/233.  
 1335. Kunz Maja                      58 Oberwil i. S.              1:34.26,8 (10413)  W40/234.  
 1336. Schaerer Sandra                68 Köniz                      1:34.27,1 (10639)  W30/234.  
 1337. Leu Martina                    60 Pfeffingen                 1:34.27,6 (10431)  W35/269.  
 1338. Schenker Erika                 68 Bern                       1:34.27,9 (6648)   W30/235.  
 1339. Russo-Philipona Gemma          59 Tentlingen                 1:34.29,0 (11516)  W40/235.  
 1340. von Wartburg Katharina         62 Wabern                     1:34.29,4 (10793)  W35/270.  
 1341. Britschgi Erika                52 Etzelkofen                 1:34.30,2 (10086)  W45/152.  
 1342. Meier Manuela                  70 Kallern                    1:34.31,8 (10480)  W20/269.  
 1343. Franchi Ella                   53 Laufen                     1:34.33,1 (11190)  W45/153.  
 1343. Ackermann Katharina            55 Plons                      1:34.33,1 (10002)  W40/236.  
 1345. Ellerkamp Christel             55 Steinhausen                1:34.34,2 (11166)  W40/237.  
 1346. Felber Verena                  68 Aarau                      1:34.35,0 (11175)  W30/236.  
 1347. Schader Beatrice               68 Solothurn                  1:34.35,2 (11526)  W30/237.  
 1348. Keller Regula                  55 Laufen                     1:34.36,1 (11334)  W40/238.  
 1349. Nydegger Therese               56 Belp                       1:34.36,2 (10534)  W40/239.  
 1350. Knoepfel Rose Marie, Münsingen 49 Laufteam Haueter VII       1:34.36,8 (10396)  W50/98.   
 1350. Sommer Anne Marie              52 Bremgarten B. Ber          1:34.36,8 (11580)  W45/154.  
 1352. Staub Anita                    66 Murten                     1:34.37,1 (10719)  W30/238.  
 1353. Muelhauser Odette              56 Courgevaux                 1:34.37,7 (10514)  W40/240.  
 1354. Fankhauser Nicole              79 Rüegsbach                  1:34.38,3 (7167)   W20/270.  
 1355. Eggimann Annemarie             50 Sumiswald                  1:34.39,2 (10163)  W45/155.  
 1356. Petersen Anette                73 Interlaken                 1:34.39,5 (9544)   W20/271.  
 1357. Freudiger Romy                 41 Bern                       1:34.40,2 (10207)  W55/32.   
 1358. Jenni Margrit                  46 Bern                       1:34.40,4 (10364)  W50/99.   
 1359. Brauer Heidi                   53 D-Bad Bergzabern           1:34.41,3 (11086)  W45/156.  
 1360. Schmutz Ursula                 62 Sarnen                     1:34.42,2 (11554)  W35/271.  
 1361. Wuethrich Sonja                77 Moosseedorf                1:34.43,5 (8844)   W20/272.  
 1362. Tschanz Barbara                78 Ittigen                    1:34.44,0 (10773)  W20/273.  
 1363. Fehlmann Vreni                 54 Bern                       1:34.44,5 (10193)  W45/157.  
 1364. von Arx Patricia               71 Egerkingen                 1:34.45,1 (9779)   W20/274.  
 1365. Binz Irene                     56 Boll                       1:34.45,3 (9066)   W40/241.  
 1366. Huss Isabelle                  57 F-Hesingues                1:34.45,7 (9328)   W40/242.  
 1367. Meroz Lisbeth                  57 Altdorf UR                 1:34.47,3 (10490)  W40/243.  
 1367. Willen Kaethi                  73 Frutigen                   1:34.47,3 (9825)   W20/275.  
 1369. Lambert Marie Jose             45 Corminboeuf                1:34.47,5 (8444)   W50/100.  
 1370. Glauser Christine              53 Lotzwil                    1:34.47,7 (9245)   W45/158.  
 1371. Ruetsche Gabriela              70 Biel/Bienne                1:34.49,2 (9615)   W20/276.  
 1372. Blaettler Brigitte             64 Wädenswil                  1:34.51,2 (10064)  W35/272.  
 1373. Ringgenberg Silvia             44 Spiez                      1:34.52,1 (10591)  W55/33.   
 1374. Erb Erika                      46 Steffisburg                1:34.52,3 (10181)  W50/101.  
 1375. Burri Kathrin                  59 Zollikofen                 1:34.54,0 (10111)  W40/244.  
 1376. Rossi Milena                   74 Corcelles-Payerne          1:34.54,4 (10604)  W20/277.  
 1377. Heim Myriam                    68 Bern                       1:34.55,1 (8322)   W30/239.  
 1378. Haude Ursula                   53 Bern                       1:34.56,7 (11272)  W45/159.  
 1379. Roux Catherine                 74 Bern                       1:34.57,1 (10614)  W20/278.  
 1380. von Kaenel Ursula              50 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:34.58,6 (7784)   W45/160.  
 1381. Leibundgut Carole              74 Langnau i. E.              1:34.58,7 (10426)  W20/279.  
 1382. Amhof Monique                  63 Cham                       1:34.59,8 (9022)   W35/273.  
 1383. Wyss Florence                  53 Bern                       1:35.00,7 (10835)  W45/161.  
 1384. Basler Andrea                  74 Liebefeld                  1:35.03,8 (10039)  W20/280.  
 1385. Estermann Priska               65 Oberhittnau                1:35.04,4 (9186)   W30/240.  
 1386. Fankhauser Elisabeth           56 Rüegsbach                  1:35.06,3 (9189)   W40/245.  
 1387. Schnyder Christine             51 Hinterkappelen             1:35.06,8 (11558)  W45/162.  
 1388. Niederberger Tina              78 Stans                      1:35.08,0 (9511)   W20/281.  
 1389. Luye Rosmarie                  56 Frauenfeld                 1:35.08,2 (9431)   W40/246.  
 1390. Niederberger Conny             72 Obbürgen                   1:35.08,5 (9509)   W20/282.  
 1391. Glanzmann Rosmarie             43 Biel/Bienne                1:35.08,7 (10245)  W55/34.   
 1392. Danzi Marie-Ange               60 Cousset                    1:35.08,9 (10134)  W35/274.  
 1393. Bergmann Ariane                74 Boll                       1:35.11,3 (9053)   W20/283.  
 1394. Schmid Sidonia                 58 Oberönz                    1:35.11,5 (9954)   W40/247.  
 1395. Senft Monika                   64 D-Nordendorf               1:35.15,4 (11569)  W35/275.  
 1396. Strauss Irma                   43 Zürich                     1:35.16,6 (10740)  W55/35.   
 1397. Haueter Theresa                53 Bern                       1:35.17,9 (11274)  W45/163.  
 1398. Gassmann Yvonne                72 Frauenkappelen             1:35.18,0 (10229)  W20/284.  
 1399. Baeriswyl Henriette            53 Düdingen                   1:35.18,5 (10027)  W45/164.  
 1400. Fischer Nicole                 64 Obersteckholz              1:35.18,8 (11180)  W35/276.  
 1401. Senn Christine                 65 Brenles                    1:35.19,8 (10697)  W30/241.  
 1402. Allimann Irene                 41 Oberwil BL                 1:35.20,1 (11016)  W55/36.   
 1403. Meier Renee                    59 Kallern                    1:35.20,2 (10482)  W40/248.  
 1404. Steiner Renat                  63 Münchenbuchsee             1:35.21,1 (11598)  W35/277.  
 1405. Christen Helene                49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:35.22,0 (10122)  W50/102.  
 1406. Gerber Christine               55 Biglen                     1:35.24,1 (10235)  W40/249.  
 1407. Saner Ruth                     60 Biglen                     1:35.24,2 (10633)  W35/278.  
 1408. Mader Regula                   62 Bern                       1:35.24,8 (11386)  W35/279.  
 1409. Luethi Sarah                   80 Alchenflüh                 1:35.26,5 (11384)  W18/28.   
 1410. Koehnlein Claudia              58 Aesch BL                   1:35.27,3 (11340)  W40/250.  
 1411. Gerber Katharina               67 Zollikerberg               1:35.27,5 (11214)  W30/242.  
 1412. Fluegel Karen                  66 Wettswil                   1:35.28,1 (11185)  W30/243.  
 1413. Schranz Silvia                 38 Frutigen                   1:35.29,1 (10676)  W60/8.    
 1414. Lanz Helene                    54 Bern                       1:35.30,1 (9400)   W45/165.  
 1415. Buehler Helene                 51 Landquart Fabriken         1:35.33,1 (10096)  W45/166.  
 1416. Bleuler Miriam                 76 Bern                       1:35.33,2 (9073)   W20/285.  
 1417. Polikeit Anne                  67 Bern                       1:35.35,4 (11474)  W30/244.  
 1418. Schlosshauer Edelgard          48 Schliern                   1:35.35,6 (11545)  W50/103.  
 1419. Hug Oneida                     70 Gattikon                   1:35.35,8 (10339)  W20/286.  
 1420. Schaer Beatrice                66 Bolligen                   1:35.36,8 (11528)  W30/245.  
 1421. Gurtner Pina                   25 Bern                       1:35.38,1 (10270)  W65/2.    
 1422. Kneubuehl Marianne             64 Unterseen                  1:35.41,2 (10393)  W35/280.  
 1423. Amstutz Ursula                 63 Hettiswil                  1:35.42,4 (11020)  W35/281.  
 1424. Niederhauser Verena            47 Münchenbuchsee             1:35.45,9 (8534)   W50/104.  
 1425. Schaerli Sonja                 68 Willisau                   1:35.48,0 (10643)  W30/246.  
 1426. Bohnenblust Sandra             72 Bern                       1:35.54,4 (11070)  W20/287.  
 1427. Wolleb Sabine                  81 Burgdorf                   1:35.56,9 (10831)  W18/29.   
 1428. Mischler Anna                  80 Bern                       1:35.57,0 (10499)  W18/30.   
 1429. Lamprecht Heidi                40 Klingnau                   1:35.57,6 (10420)  W55/37.   
 1430. Schmutz Rosemarie              41 Hünibach                   1:35.59,6 (10664)  W55/38.   
 1431. Stucki Annamarie, Münsingen    61 Laufteam Haueter V         1:36.00,6 (10744)  W35/282.  
 1432. Cordey Therese, Münsingen      64 Laufteam Haueter V         1:36.01,0 (10128)  W35/283.  
 1433. Schulz Dagmar                  72 Murten                     1:36.04,3 (11566)  W20/288.  
 1434. Jolles Claudia                 58 Zürich                     1:36.04,7 (8380)   W40/251.  
 1435. Huser Heidi                    60 Thun                       1:36.06,5 (10344)  W35/284.  
 1436. Carelli Beatrix                61 Gümligen                   1:36.08,9 (10115)  W35/285.  
 1437. Schneider Hedi, Niederwichtrac 61 Laufteam Haueter V         1:36.13,4 (10666)  W35/286.  
 1438. Helfenstein Ruth               31 Muttenz                    1:36.16,4 (10307)  W65/3.    
 1439. Derungs Romy                   52 Schöftland                 1:36.22,0 (11143)  W45/167.  
 1440. Schuepbach Monika, Lützelflüh- 60 Geniesser                  1:36.23,7 (9681)   W35/287.  
 1441. Fankhauser Ruth, Lützelflüh-Go 54 Geniesser                  1:36.23,9 (9191)   W45/168.  
 1442. Roethlisberger Sabine          68 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:36.24,1 (9600)   W30/247.  
 1443. Brand Cornelia                 61 Hinwil                     1:36.24,6 (11083)  W35/288.  
 1444. Perpinias Victoria             75 S-Uppsala                  1:36.27,2 (11466)  W20/289.  
 1445. Mathys Susanne                 77 Huttwil                    1:36.30,4 (10472)  W20/290.  
 1446. Zbinden Julia                  76 Plaffeien                  1:36.31,7 (10844)  W20/291.  
 1447. Beer Sigrun                    67 Bern                       1:36.32,2 (10051)  W30/248.  
 1448. Gertsch Hanni                  53 Heimberg                   1:36.35,8 (10237)  W45/169.  
 1449. Bourloud Daniela               67 Wabern                     1:36.38,2 (11078)  W30/249.  
 1450. Frei Marisa                    54 Schaffhausen               1:36.40,7 (11193)  W45/170.  
 1451. Germano Emma, Bern             71 Bommer + Partner 4         1:36.40,9 (9239)   W20/292.  
 1452. Bitterli Serena, Spiegel b. Be 67 Bommer + Partner 4         1:36.41,0 (9068)   W30/250.  
 1453. Borter Renate                  68 Wilderswil                 1:36.42,3 (10079)  W30/251.  
 1454. Blaser Pia                     52 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:36.42,5 (9070)   W45/171.  
 1455. Egli Koch Astrid               65 Ittigen                    1:36.44,2 (11161)  W30/252.  
 1456. Zaugg Susanne                  62 Zollbrück                  1:36.46,8 (9845)   W35/289.  
 1457. Langhard Dora                  57 Chur                       1:36.50,4 (10421)  W40/252.  
 1458. Hollenweger Ursina             69 Thalwil                    1:36.51,6 (11292)  W30/253.  
 1459. Haeusermann Eveline            39 Grenchen                   1:36.54,6 (11261)  W60/9.    
 1460. Freiburghaus Elisabeth         65 Bösingen                   1:36.57,1 (10206)  W30/254.  
 1461. Stirnemann Frances             47 Hinterkappelen             1:36.58,6 (11603)  W50/105.  
 1462. Spaggiari Christine            72 Liebefeld                  1:36.59,6 (11582)  W20/293.  
 1463. Ruch Trudi                     34 Frutigen                   1:37.00,0 (10615)  W65/4.    
 1464. Giovani Regula                 65 Fribourg                   1:37.00,5 (11223)  W30/255.  
 1465. Rhyn Elisabeth                 52 Vorimholz                  1:37.00,8 (10584)  W45/172.  
 1466. Buntschu Christine             57 Münchenbuchsee             1:37.01,7 (11106)  W40/253.  
 1467. Bratschi Edith                 54 Krattigen                  1:37.01,9 (10084)  W45/173.  
 1468. Meier Ruth                     52 Adlikon                    1:37.03,1 (10483)  W45/174.  
 1469. Despond Geraldine              59 Domdidier                  1:37.06,3 (10140)  W40/254.  
 1470. Herrmann Gudrun                56 Solothurn                  1:37.06,7 (6328)   W40/255.  
 1471. Locher Gaby                    72 Lyss                       1:37.06,8 (11377)  W20/294.  
 1472. Kropf Ursula                   49 Petit-Lancy                1:37.14,0 (10409)  W50/106.  
 1473. Perrelet Ursula                51 Hinterkappelen             1:37.17,0 (9540)   W45/175.  
 1474. Bueschi Gaby                   60 Laupen BE                  1:37.18,2 (11101)  W35/290.  
 1475. Schaerer Susi                  43 Bern                       1:37.18,7 (10640)  W55/39.   
 1476. Boss Priska                    66 Suberg                     1:37.21,1 (11076)  W30/256.  
 1477. Rickli Karin                   73 Gutenburg                  1:37.21,2 (11495)  W20/295.  
 1478. Grossen Ursula                 42 Aeschi                     1:37.21,9 (10261)  W55/40.   
 1478. Kitsos Fotini                  48 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.21,9 (11337)  W50/107.  
 1480. Lang Ruth                      47 Pratteln                   1:37.22,3 (11365)  W50/108.  
 1481. Souter Elisabeth               61 La Cure                    1:37.22,9 (10708)  W35/291.  
 1481. Bieri Karin                    73 Huttwil                    1:37.22,9 (9061)   W20/296.  
 1483. Heiniger Olivia                57 Genève                     1:37.24,6 (8325)   W40/256.  
 1484. Di Blasi Silvia                59 Murten                     1:37.26,5 (10143)  W40/257.  
 1485. Federspiel Emmy                50 Chur                       1:37.26,9 (10192)  W45/176.  
 1486. Schlunegger Astrid             64 Unterseen                  1:37.28,0 (10658)  W35/292.  
 1487. Studer Lilian                  65 Büsserach                  1:37.29,6 (11611)  W30/257.  
 1488. Kurmann Heidi                  66 Hofstatt                   1:37.35,2 (10415)  W30/258.  
 1489. Ulrich Barbara                 64 Jegenstorf                 1:37.35,4 (11638)  W35/293.  
 1490. Mussi Ursula                   64 Thun                       1:37.35,5 (11436)  W35/294.  
 1491. Wuethrich Susan                54 Ostermundigen              1:37.37,9 (11689)  W45/177.  
 1492. von Bueren Erna                49 Wabern                     1:37.41,8 (11647)  W50/109.  
 1493. Hiltbrunner Doris              69 Ittigen                    1:37.43,0 (11285)  W30/259.  
 1494. Schenk Katrin                  60 Schüpbach                  1:37.45,2 (11536)  W35/295.  
 1495. Neuenschwander Ruth            58 Schüpbach                  1:37.45,3 (11439)  W40/258.  
 1496. Luethi Gaby                    51 Spiez                      1:37.47,1 (10449)  W45/178.  
 1497. Oberreich Mireille             56 Oberburg                   1:37.50,2 (11454)  W40/259.  
 1498. Bieri Corinne                  75 Onex                       1:37.50,3 (8079)   W20/297.  
 1499. Jamai Jamila                   62 Zürich                     1:37.51,9 (10358)  W35/296.  
 1500. Gaspoz Lucienne                70 La Luette                  1:37.53,2 (11208)  W20/298.  
 1501. Gowal Heike                    44 Vich-Coinsins              1:37.53,5 (11232)  W55/41.   
 1502. Heuss Doris                    58 Cheserex                   1:37.54,2 (11957)  W40/260.  
 1503. Houghton Susan                 52 Cully                      1:37.56,1 (11295)  W45/179.  
 1504. Mueller Regula                 63 D-Heidelberg               1:37.56,5 (11434)  W35/297.  
 1505. Mueri Chantal                  71 Thierachern                1:37.56,6 (10521)  W20/299.  
 1506. Bongard Chantal                60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.57,8 (10075)  W35/298.  
 1507. Sterchi Susanne                51 Signau                     1:37.58,4 (11600)  W45/180.  
 1508. Gobet Raymonde                 49 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.58,7 (10248)  W50/110.  
 1509. Baeriswyl Pierrette            57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.59,8 (10029)  W40/261.  
 1510. Lindenmayer Sabine             66 D-Nordendorf               1:38.03,0 (10435)  W30/260.  
 1511. Sutter Elisabeth               49 Kaiseraugst                1:38.06,4 (11621)  W50/111.  
 1512. Rossier Marie-France           59 Düdingen                   1:38.08,0 (10605)  W40/262.  
 1513. Pelle Monique                  63 Fribourg                   1:38.08,1 (11464)  W35/299.  
 1514. Carlton Melody                 66 Belmont-Lausanne           1:38.08,8 (9131)   W30/261.  
 1515. Hansen Barbara                 66 Ostermundigen              1:38.11,7 (11268)  W30/262.  
 1516. Taennler Elke                  65 Bassersdorf                1:38.11,8 (8764)   W30/263.  
 1517. Zollinger Britta               72 Rosshäusern                1:38.12,3 (11703)  W20/300.  
 1518. Steiger Daniela                61 Bösingen                   1:38.14,1 (8736)   W35/300.  
 1519. Cadosch Anita                  55 Sagogn                     1:38.25,6 (11117)  W40/263.  
 1520. Spichiger Emmy                 47 Moosseedorf                1:38.28,6 (10709)  W50/112.  
 1520. Winterberger Susanne           55 Moosseedorf                1:38.28,6 (11681)  W40/264.  
 1522. Marolf Rosemarie               43 Biel/Bienne                1:38.29,9 (10459)  W55/42.   
 1523. Sommer Marianne                59 Aeschi SO                  1:38.30,1 (10707)  W40/265.  
 1524. Seeholzer Cornelia             67 Obergerlafingen            1:38.31,0 (10694)  W30/264.  
 1524. Sturny Sandra                  69 Bern                       1:38.31,0 (11614)  W30/264.  
 1526. Weinerth Joan                  71 Opfikon                    1:38.33,2 (11666)  W20/301.  
 1527. Lehmann Helen                  63 Bern                       1:38.35,2 (9409)   W35/301.  
 1528. Nufer Esther                   70 Wilen b. Wil               1:38.37,6 (11445)  W20/302.  
 1529. Nufer Noemi                    72 Wald ZH                    1:38.38,5 (11447)  W20/303.  
 1530. Friedli Heidi                  52 Thörigen                   1:38.39,4 (9215)   W45/181.  
 1531. Hunziker Renate                63 Ueberstorf                 1:38.40,7 (9326)   W35/302.  
 1532. Reiss Elke                     58 D-Baden-Baden              1:38.41,2 (11485)  W40/266.  
 1533. Ziegler Margrit                54 Oberägeri                  1:38.44,3 (11701)  W45/182.  
 1534. Vuillemier Ursula              66 Düdingen                   1:38.44,4 (11651)  W30/266.  
 1535. Spliid Rie                     62 DK-Albertslund             1:38.46,3 (11584)  W35/303.  
 1536. Rosser Marianne                71 Zürich                     1:38.49,3 (11506)  W20/304.  
 1537. Ebinger Astrid                 52 Unterehrendingen           1:38.49,6 (9165)   W45/183.  
 1538. Marro Beatrice                 67 Marly                      1:38.50,2 (9439)   W30/267.  
 1539. Tschanz Heidi                  47 Bern                       1:38.51,4 (11636)  W50/113.  
 1540. Hadorn Fabia                   78 Burgdorf                   1:38.52,1 (11255)  W20/305.  
 1541. Pichonnaz Rose-Marie           44 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:38.54,6 (10556)  W55/43.   
 1542. Oberli Trudi                   46 Steffisburg                1:38.55,5 (11453)  W50/114.  
 1543. Aerni Erika                    50 Laupen                     1:38.57,4 (11008)  W45/184.  
 1544. Michel Marianne                68 Belp                       1:38.59,0 (11414)  W30/268.  
 1545. Giesler Waltraud               38 D-Berlin                   1:38.59,4 (11220)  W60/10.   
 1546. Senn Rebecca                   80 Wangs                      1:38.59,9 (9699)   W18/31.   
 1547. von Kaenel Theres              72 Reichenbach i. K.          1:39.00,0 (11649)  W20/306.  
 1548. Trummer Sandra                 82 Reichenbach i. K.          1:39.00,3 (11634)  W17/19.   
 1549. Thommen Regula                 65 Jegenstorf                 1:39.01,9 (9750)   W30/269.  
 1550. Stebler Verena                 50 Rüfenacht BE               1:39.03,3 (9718)   W45/185.  
 1551. Hungerbuehler Ellen            52 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:39.04,7 (10343)  W45/186.  
 1552. Bonfranchi Roccardo            50 Bern                       1:39.06,3 (9081)   W45/187.  
 1553. Santana Dora                   44 Ostermundigen              1:39.08,7 (11523)  W55/44.   
 1554. Borlinghaus Marianne           44 Thun                       1:39.10,1 (10077)  W55/45.   
 1555. Wymann Christine               54 Gümligen                   1:39.10,6 (11691)  W45/188.  
 1556. Widmer Therese                 66 Münsingen                  1:39.11,4 (11677)  W30/270.  
 1557. Huguenin Rosmarie              54 Grenchen                   1:39.14,8 (11302)  W45/189.  
 1558. Nicollier Nathalie             63 Morges                     1:39.16,2 (11440)  W35/304.  
 1559. Jenzer Marlies                 60 Oensingen                  1:39.18,6 (11316)  W35/305.  
 1560. Stritt Karin                   66 Tafers                     1:39.21,7 (10742)  W30/271.  
 1561. Roesti Rahel                   53 Steffisburg                1:39.22,4 (10596)  W45/190.  
 1562. Zach Elisabeth                 48 Jegenstorf                 1:39.28,0 (11693)  W50/115.  
 1563. Nold Ursula                    69 Köniz                      1:39.29,7 (11443)  W30/272.  
 1564. Furer Ursula                   56 Münchenbuchsee             1:39.32,8 (11958)  W40/267.  
 1565. Schmid Trudi                   41 Trogen                     1:39.34,3 (9661)   W55/46.   
 1566. Rueegg Ruth                    40 Esslingen                  1:39.38,6 (11513)  W55/47.   
 1567. Tanner Marianne                79 Bern                       1:39.41,7 (8956)   W20/307.  
 1568. Foucher Sophie                 77 F-St. Dollchard            1:39.44,1 (11189)  W20/308.  
 1569. Boehlen Verena                 61 Belp                       1:39.46,5 (11069)  W35/306.  
 1570. Wegmueller Doris               61 Bäriswil BE                1:39.47,2 (11661)  W35/307.  
 1571. Minnig Corinne                 66 Belp                       1:39.55,4 (11415)  W30/273.  
 1572. Burkhard Heidi                 45 Horgen                     1:39.55,6 (11114)  W50/116.  
 1573. Moser Kathrin                  40 Bern                       1:39.56,5 (11427)  W55/48.   
 1574. Ebner Cecile                   71 Unterseen                  1:39.57,6 (9957)   W20/309.  
 1575. Auberson Francoise             57 Colombier NE               1:39.59,1 (6030)   W40/268.  
 1576. Sturzenegger Ursula            38 Gümligen                   1:40.02,3 (11615)  W60/11.   
 1577. Khali Margrit                  48 Fribourg                   1:40.02,4 (11335)  W50/117.  
 1578. Heller Brigitta                54 Bargen BE                  1:40.05,8 (11277)  W45/191.  
 1579. Jaussi Beatrix                 71 Thun                       1:40.06,5 (11313)  W20/310.  
 1580. Tornare Edith                  46 Fribourg                   1:40.09,4 (11629)  W50/118.  
 1581. Schneiter Marlies              55 Heimberg                   1:40.10,4 (11556)  W40/269.  
 1582. Knaus Sandra                   70 Utzigen                    1:40.10,5 (9367)   W20/311.  
 1583. Allegrini Roswitha             51 Münchenstein               1:40.10,6 (11013)  W45/192.  
 1584. Beyeler Verena                 59 Neyruz FR                  1:40.11,1 (11053)  W40/270.  
 1585. Reissbrodt Petra               59 Riehen                     1:40.11,6 (11486)  W40/271.  
 1586. Haeberli Barbara               81 Interlaken                 1:40.11,8 (8300)   W18/32.   
 1587. Kuster Ursula                  55 Diepoldsau                 1:40.13,9 (11362)  W40/272.  
 1588. Ribi Beatrice                  52 Gampelen                   1:40.16,7 (10585)  W45/193.  
 1589. Baechtold Elsbeth              44 Volketswil                 1:40.16,9 (11029)  W55/49.   
 1590. Siegfried Margrit              46 Bern                       1:40.17,0 (11576)  W50/119.  
 1591. Blaser Ruth                    58 Heimberg                   1:40.19,1 (10067)  W40/273.  
 1592. Luescher Ruth                  50 Stettlen                   1:40.20,6 (10447)  W45/194.  
 1593. Schranz Susanne                38 Bern                       1:40.20,8 (10677)  W60/12.   
 1594. Kohler Madeleine               46 Bremgarten b. Ber          1:40.21,1 (10951)  W50/120.  
 1595. Haenni Anna                    61 Walterswil BE              1:40.25,2 (10285)  W35/308.  
 1596. Zimmermann Anna                48 Wabern                     1:40.26,5 (9852)   W50/121.  
 1597. Stierli Margrit                62 Niederlenz                 1:40.27,3 (11602)  W35/309.  
 1598. Sennhauser Marianna            41 Zürich                     1:40.29,9 (10699)  W55/50.   
 1599. Notter Eliane                  68 Binz                       1:40.30,4 (11444)  W30/274.  
 1600. Kraehenbuehl Christi.          59 Laupen BE                  1:40.31,7 (11346)  W40/274.  
 1601. Stadler Annamaria              59 Stettlen                   1:40.33,0 (11587)  W40/275.  
 1602. Gasser Christina               58 Bern                       1:40.36,0 (10228)  W40/276.  
 1603. Cottagnoud Marianne            58 Bern                       1:40.37,5 (11134)  W40/277.  
 1604. Canova Nadia                   63 Vacallo                    1:40.42,0 (11119)  W35/310.  
 1605. Zuber Sylvia                   40 Chur                       1:40.54,6 (11705)  W55/51.   
 1606. Fischer Anita                  36 St. Gallen                 1:40.56,1 (11179)  W60/13.   
 1607. Schall Jacqueline              71 Winterthur                 1:40.58,2 (9640)   W20/312.  
 1608. Jeremias Beatrice              70 Höfen b. Thun              1:40.59,4 (10365)  W20/313.  
 1609. Tueredi Suzan                  69 Grenchen                   1:41.03,5 (8784)   W30/275.  
 1610. Matheson Portia                47 Bern                       1:41.05,5 (9447)   W50/122.  
 1611. Henke Marianne                 38 Boll                       1:41.05,6 (9293)   W60/14.   
 1612. Benz Therese                   52 Thun                       1:41.07,5 (11049)  W45/195.  
 1613. Sieber Katrin                  58 Reichenbach                1:41.09,0 (11574)  W40/278.  
 1614. Ifert Sidonia                  56 Muttenz                    1:41.11,0 (11306)  W40/279.  
 1615. Piffaretti Maria               68 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:41.12,1 (10558)  W30/276.  
 1616. Christen Barbara               73 Solothurn                  1:41.15,2 (8150)   W20/314.  
 1617. Bertschy Petra                 66 Bern                       1:41.16,0 (11052)  W30/277.  
 1618. Hofer Therese                  41 Thun                       1:41.19,2 (10323)  W55/52.   
 1619. Piller Gabriele                40 Marly                      1:41.19,3 (11472)  W55/53.   
 1620. Fund Gaby                      66 Kirchlindach               1:41.21,8 (11204)  W30/278.  
 1621. Friedli Catrin                 62 Zofingen                   1:41.22,8 (10212)  W35/311.  
 1622. Wallau Sandra                  67 Niederwangen BE            1:41.26,5 (9793)   W30/279.  
 1623. Rohrer Therese                 63 Boll                       1:41.27,4 (11501)  W35/312.  
 1624. Stettler Katharina             58 Zollikofen                 1:41.28,1 (11601)  W40/280.  
 1625. Roder Karin                    59 Zollikofen                 1:41.28,7 (11500)  W40/281.  
 1626. Bellag Nina                    74 D-Hannover                 1:41.34,4 (11046)  W20/315.  
 1626. Lau Petra                      67 Bolligen                   1:41.34,4 (9961)   W30/280.  
 1628. Schaefer Sylke                 72 D-München                  1:41.40,9 (10636)  W20/316.  
 1629. Begre Monika                   60 Biglen                     1:41.43,5 (10953)  W35/313.  
 1630. Degoumois Andree               36 Baden                      1:41.51,0 (11141)  W60/15.   
 1631. Frech Franziska                64 Reinach BL                 1:41.52,0 (11192)  W35/314.  
 1632. Scherler Marianne              53 Liebefeld                  1:41.52,5 (10650)  W45/196.  
 1633. Rothenbuehler Ruth             53 Thun                       1:41.52,9 (10610)  W45/197.  
 1634. Kern Margrith                  50 Uster                      1:42.04,2 (6398)   W45/198.  
 1634. Wiedmer Karin                  66 Allschwil                  1:42.04,2 (11678)  W30/281.  
 1634. Wettstein Heidi                41 Uster                      1:42.04,2 (10814)  W55/54.   
 1637. Beloli Astrid                  56 Rümlang                    1:42.04,8 (9051)   W40/282.  
 1638. Fricker Claudia                42 Spreitenbach               1:42.05,1 (11197)  W55/55.   
 1639. Rast Agnes                     63 Emmenbrücke                1:42.07,0 (11481)  W35/315.  
 1640. Emmenegger Elsbeth             50 Fehraltorf                 1:42.08,8 (9182)   W45/199.  
 1641. Wehrli Therese                 47 Spiez                      1:42.18,1 (11662)  W50/123.  
 1642. Allemann Renate                81 Lenk im Simmental          1:42.20,2 (9014)   W18/33.   
 1643. Kellenberger Monika            71 St. Gallen                 1:42.28,2 (10380)  W20/317.  
 1644. Brunner Evelyn                 55 Basel                      1:42.33,0 (11092)  W40/283.  
 1645. Rueb Theresia                  60 D-Neuenburg                1:42.34,6 (11512)  W35/316.  
 1646. Kalberer Marlies               46 Au ZH                      1:42.43,6 (11328)  W50/124.  
 1647. Bovigny Danielle               62 Avenches                   1:42.43,9 (11080)  W35/317.  
 1648. Risler Menga                   49 Au ZH                      1:42.45,4 (11498)  W50/125.  
 1649. Mosimann Christine             76 Boll                       1:42.45,9 (10509)  W20/318.  
 1650. Ackermann Karin                68 Derendingen                1:42.51,1 (11003)  W30/282.  
 1651. Giovani Barbara                67 Zürich                     1:42.53,3 (11222)  W30/283.  
 1652. Wyden Susi                     57 Nürensdorf                 1:42.56,6 (9836)   W40/284.  
 1653. Minder Doris                   61 Hohenrain                  1:42.59,8 (9476)   W35/318.  
 1654. Sieber Heidi                   60 Scharnachtal               1:43.02,7 (11573)  W35/319.  
 1655. Greder Christine               58 Hohenrain                  1:43.04,5 (9256)   W40/285.  
 1656. Pfaeffli Luciana               67 Zollikofen                 1:43.08,3 (10551)  W30/284.  
 1657. Suetterlin Karin               59 Seedorf BE                 1:43.12,4 (11618)  W40/286.  
 1658. Rosser Ursula                  76 Kiental                    1:43.12,5 (10603)  W20/319.  
 1659. Duthiers Madeleine             47 Muri b. Bern               1:43.13,9 (11156)  W50/126.  
 1660. Imhof Brigitte                 59 Balterswil                 1:43.25,2 (11308)  W40/287.  
 1661. Roth Irma                      52 Gümligen                   1:43.32,6 (11508)  W45/200.  
 1662. Woolnough Elizabeth            54 F-Thoiny                   1:43.42,9 (11685)  W45/201.  
 1663. Pellegrini Roesly              38 Uster                      1:43.43,1 (11465)  W60/16.   
 1664. Eisele Ruth                    39 Dübendorf                  1:43.43,6 (11165)  W60/17.   
 1665. Buetzer Doris                  56 Münchenbuchsee             1:43.45,0 (10103)  W40/288.  
 1666. Kropf Karin                    68 Wädenswil                  1:43.52,8 (10408)  W30/285.  
 1667. Wedel Andrea                   68 Feusisberg                 1:43.53,7 (10809)  W30/286.  
 1668. Eder Margarete                 38 A-Mödling                  1:43.55,0 (11158)  W60/18.   
 1669. Inniger Regina                 60 Reutigen                   1:43.57,0 (11310)  W35/320.  
 1670. Bornick Dorothee               66 Vuarrens                   1:43.58,3 (11074)  W30/287.  
 1671. Merz Monika                    66 Adelboden                  1:44.00,9 (11409)  W30/288.  
 1672. Mueller Esther                 59 Oensingen                  1:44.04,0 (11432)  W40/289.  
 1673. Burch Barbara                  67 Wabern                     1:44.10,5 (11107)  W30/289.  
 1674. Malik Constanee                51 Aesch BL                   1:44.13,4 (11389)  W45/202.  
 1675. Balmer Stefanie                75 Bern                       1:44.13,6 (11034)  W20/320.  
 1676. Christen Josiane               47 Aubonne                    1:44.14,8 (11127)  W50/127.  
 1677. Dahinden Marianne              24 Luzern                     1:44.19,6 (10133)  W65/5.    
 1678. Clement Genevieve              54 Marly                      1:44.20,2 (11130)  W45/203.  
 1679. Philipp Christine              53 Balterswil                 1:44.23,8 (11469)  W45/204.  
 1680. Zenobi Marcy                   63 Zürich                     1:44.30,9 (11700)  W35/321.  
 1681. Straumann Susann               67 Worb                       1:44.34,7 (11605)  W30/290.  
 1682. Kreutz Helen                   43 Thun                       1:44.42,8 (10406)  W55/56.   
 1683. Tribaldos Sonia                71 Aarau                      1:44.42,9 (11633)  W20/321.  
 1684. Grichting Christin             71 Werrikon                   1:45.07,7 (11240)  W20/322.  
 1685. Spoehrle Christine             60 Günsberg                   1:45.15,7 (11954)  W35/322.  
 1686. Bachmann Sylvia                60 Balterswil                 1:45.18,2 (11027)  W35/323.  
 1687. Schildknecht Julieta           60 Zürich                     1:45.21,5 (11541)  W35/324.  
 1688. Nydegger Myriam                75 Zürich                     1:45.47,6 (11451)  W20/323.  
 1689. Schuerch Pia                   54 Jegenstorf                 1:45.59,2 (11563)  W45/205.  
 1690. Cao Charlotte                  59 Bern                       1:45.59,4 (8137)   W40/290.  
 1691. De Toffel Russo Luisa          54 Jegenstorf                 1:45.59,6 (11139)  W45/206.  
 1692. Hurst Jeanette                 53 Wabern                     1:46.12,0 (11305)  W45/207.  
 1693. Stammbach Verena               71 Münsingen                  1:46.14,0 (11593)  W20/324.  
 1694. Truttmann Anita                65 Sarnen                     1:46.15,2 (10772)  W30/291.  
 1695. Omlin Jeanette                 65 Kägiswil                   1:46.16,9 (10538)  W30/292.  
 1696. Viollier Natalie               77 Binningen                  1:46.27,5 (9772)   W20/325.  
 1697. Lehmann Gret                   50 Basel                      1:46.30,7 (11368)  W45/208.  
 1698. Weisse Hanna                   42 D-Bergatreute              1:46.37,3 (11669)  W55/57.   
 1699. Allenspach Susan               68 Sissach                    1:46.53,3 (9016)   W30/293.  
 1700. Zwyssig Lea                    75 Bern                       1:47.02,0 (11712)  W20/326.  
 1701. Guedel Marietta                65 Bern                       1:47.13,8 (11244)  W30/294.  
 1702. Buettler Yvonne                65 Küttigkofen                1:47.24,5 (11103)  W30/295.  
 1703. Limat Agnes                    54 Posieux                    1:47.26,2 (11375)  W45/209.  
 1704. Aeschbacher Anita              79 Ittigen                    1:47.31,5 (8010)   W20/327.  
 1705. Spaltenstein Laura             66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:47.42,5 (9710)   W30/296.  
 1706. Hofer Rita                     71 Kerns                      1:47.52,5 (9311)   W20/328.  
 1707. Krause Gudrun                  62 D-Ettlingen                1:48.28,1 (11349)  W35/325.  
 1708. Glanzmann Marlene              64 Dieterswil                 1:48.40,5 (10244)  W35/326.  
 1709. Durst Lilian                   53 Riehen                     1:48.49,7 (11155)  W45/210.  
 1710. Stoll Agathe                   55 Rechthalten                1:49.02,9 (11604)  W40/291.  
 1711. Goering Liliane                51 Basel                      1:49.20,2 (11229)  W45/211.  
 1712. Kurz Katrina                   59 Düdingen                   1:49.37,1 (11360)  W40/292.  
 1713. Erben Viera                    46 Bern                       1:50.11,0 (11169)  W50/128.  
 1714. Roder Susanne                  68 Aegerten                   1:50.16,4 (9597)   W30/297.  
 1715. Schmutz Charlotte              53 Steffisburg                1:50.36,7 (11552)  W45/212.  
 1716. Blatter Marie Anna             52 Bern                       1:50.57,4 (11061)  W45/213.  
 1717. Bordin Martina                 85 Sargans                    1:51.21,6 (9083)   W17/20.   
 1718. Wong Sonja                     53 Gümligen                   1:51.39,2 (11684)  W45/214.  
 1719. Grimm Irene                    53 Bülach                     1:51.44,2 (11241)  W45/215.  
 1720. Faessler Lotty                 41 Feldbrunnen                1:51.45,3 (11172)  W55/58.   
 1721. Nideroest Vreni                47 Rickenbach SZ              1:51.58,0 (11441)  W50/129.  
 1722. Widmer Brigitte                57 Deisswil Stettlen          1:51.59,1 (11675)  W40/293.  
 1723. Stutz Andrea                   83 Rudolfstetten              1:52.00,6 (11616)  W17/21.   
 1724. Brunner Sabrina                84 Widen                      1:52.03,3 (11094)  W17/22.   
 1725. Hafner Jutta                   59 D-Steinfeld                1:52.22,4 (11262)  W40/294.  
 1726. Bonvin Frederique              73 Montana-Vermala            1:52.36,6 (11072)  W20/329.  
 1727. Tournier Annick                54 F-Dijon                    1:53.11,9 (11631)  W45/216.  
 1728. Pfau Gertrud                   45 Wabern                     1:53.23,2 (11467)  W50/130.  
 1729. Dubac Ingeborg                 36 D-Waldbronn                1:53.38,4 (11151)  W60/19.   
 1730. Orr Tracy                      59 Köniz                      1:53.43,2 (9529)   W40/295.  
 1731. Bracher Kaethi                 47 Madiswil                   1:53.44,7 (11081)  W50/131.  
 1732. Weishaupt Inge                 40 Ueberstorf                 1:54.39,8 (11667)  W55/59.   
 1733. Schneiter Sabine               65 Zürich                     1:55.22,8 (11557)  W30/298.  
 1734. Frey Marisa                    75 Langnau i. E.              1:55.57,0 (11196)  W20/330.  
 1735. Reichmuth Helena               43 Rickenbach SZ              1:56.27,0 (11482)  W55/60.   
 1736. Balleyguier Dina               64 Marly                      1:56.36,2 (11033)  W35/327.  
 1737. Jutzi Verena                   63 Bern                       1:56.48,4 (11955)  W35/328.  
 1738. Reusser Dorothee               57 Heiligenschwendi           1:57.13,5 (11488)  W40/296.  
 1739. Graf Denise                    66 Luzern                     1:57.24,7 (11234)  W30/299.  
 1740. Studer Bernadette              34 Hägendorf                  1:58.19,3 (11609)  W65/6.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.