(73) 2,7 km Koalas Knaben

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (73) 2,7 km Koalas Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rupp Fabian                    87 St. Gallen                    8.43,5 (33307)  BM/3.     
    2. Baumann Patric                 86 Waltenschwil                  8.56,8 (33022)  BM/4.     
    3. Eschler Olivier                87 Allmendingen b. BE            9.12,6 (33097)  BM/9.     
    4. Marmy Antoine                  86 Matran                        9.17,3 (33237)  BM/12.    
    5. Siegenthaler Reto              87 Wenslingen                    9.18,2 (33344)  BM/13.    
    6. Oesch Pascal Roy               86 Heimenschwand                 9.21,6 (33275)  BM/14.    
    7. Schumacher Christian           86 Reichenburg                   9.25,0 (33337)  BM/18.    
    8. Gruenenwald Gabriel            86 Wimmis                        9.29,1 (33139)  BM/22.    
    9. Kunz Joachim                   86 Bern                          9.36,3 (33210)  BM/25.    
   10. Rueegg Sven                    86 Münchenbuchsee                9.43,6 (33305)  BM/32.    
   11. Annaheim Matthias              87 Lostorf                       9.44,3 (33016)  BM/33.    
   12. Mosimann Patric                86 Biezwil                       9.46,4 (33255)  BM/35.    
   13. Gadient Ramon                  86 Montlingen                    9.54,2 (33117)  BM/40.    
   14. Poffet Christian               86 Rechthalten                  10.00,6 (33285)  BM/43.    
   15. Jost Kevin                     86 Steffisburg                  10.01,6 (33192)  BM/44.    
   16. Herren Christian               87 Bern                         10.04,0 (33162)  BM/46.    
   17. Buehler Michael                86 Leissigen                    10.06,0 (33066)  BM/48.    
   18. Sieber Thomas                  87 Scharnachtal                 10.10,2 (33342)  BM/53.    
   19. Feuz Michael                   87 Oberdiessbach                10.11,2 (33103)  BM/56.    
   20. Imboden Sandro                 86 St. Niklaus VS               10.11,8 (33182)  BM/57.    
   21. Chandrakumar Thushanthan       86 Bern                         10.14,0 (33079)  BM/60.    
   22. Sommer Christian               86 Wasen im Emmental            10.15,2 (33348)  BM/62.    
   23. Jost Bernhard                  86 Seftigen                     10.16,0 (33191)  BM/63.    
   24. Meyer Ken                      86 Oppligen                     10.18,0 (33249)  BM/68.    
   25. Herren Lukas                   86 Gasel                        10.19,5 (33163)  BM/72.    
   26. Blum Andreas                   86 Zweisimmen                   10.20,1 (33045)  BM/74.    
   27. Jegerlehner Christoph          87 Steffisburg                  10.22,8 (33186)  BM/77.    
   28. Schaer Mario                   87 Schliern                     10.23,3 (33311)  BM/79.    
   29. Grau Lars                      86 Grindelwald                  10.24,8 (33134)  BM/80.    
   30. Niederberger Adrian            86 Dallenwil                    10.25,7 (33267)  BM/81.    
   31. Flueckiger Simon               87 Bern                         10.26,9 (33108)  BM/84.    
   32. Linder Manuel                  86 Detligen                     10.28,0 (33227)  BM/87.    
   33. Kraehenbuehl Nicola            87 Münsingen                    10.28,7 (33204)  BM/88.    
   34. Buehler Martin                 87 Reichenbach i. K.            10.29,3 (33065)  BM/92.    
   35. Thueler Christian              87 Schönbühl-Urtenen            10.29,9 (33369)  BM/93.    
   36. Schuler Yannik                 87 Niederscherli                10.30,4 (33335)  BM/96.    
   37. Repond Joris                   87 Bulle                        10.30,9 (33287)  BM/97.    
   38. Gurtner Moritz                 86 Niederscherli                10.31,8 (33148)  BM/98.    
   39. Betschart Remo                 86 Illgau                       10.32,6 (33029)  BM/99.    
   40. Walther Basil                  86 Bern                         10.33,0 (33385)  BM/101.   
   41. Hayoz Fabian                   87 Egliswil                     10.33,6 (33158)  BM/103.   
   42. Kohli Achim                    86 Bern                         10.34,4 (33203)  BM/107.   
   43. Corthesy Matthieu              86 La Chaux-de-Fonds            10.34,5 (33084)  BM/108.   
   44. von Gunten Dimitri             87 Mühlethurnen                 10.36,5 (33901)  BM/113.   
   45. Mueller Reto                   87 Reinach AG                   10.37,3 (33258)  BM/115.   
   46. Wenger Martin                  87 Kandergrund                  10.38,4 (33389)  BM/116.   
   47. Graf Oliver                    86 D-Allmendingen               10.38,5 (33133)  BM/117.   
   48. Bocchetti Alain                87 Bern                         10.40,1 (33046)  BM/122.   
   49. Lehmann Adrien                 86 Kirchdorf BE                 10.40,7 (33217)  BM/124.   
   50. Kieliger Marco                 86 Erstfeld                     10.41,0 (33200)  BM/126.   
   51. Muster Ricardo                 87 Boll                         10.42,6 (33263)  BM/131.   
   52. Lerch Moritz                   86 Roggwil BE                   10.44,2 (33222)  BM/135.   
   53. Fuchs Philemon                 86 Muttenz                      10.44,9 (33902)  BM/138.   
   54. Minder Tobias                  86 Oberbipp                     10.45,6 (33252)  BM/142.   
   55. Minka Alphonse Marie           87 Avry-sur-Matran              10.45,7 (33253)  BM/143.   
   56. Hoppe Martin                   86 D-Hannover                   10.46,4 (33176)  BM/144.   
   57. Vogt Simon                     87 Stettlen                     10.47,6 (33378)  BM/148.   
   58. Wittwer Peter                  87 Kandergrund                  10.49,5 (33397)  BM/151.   
   59. Swoboda Patrick                86 Bern                         10.50,5 (33367)  BM/154.   
   60. Herren Micha                   86 Gasel                        10.52,0 (33164)  BM/158.   
   61. Buechi Niklaus                 86 Spiez                        10.52,5 (33063)  BM/159.   
   62. Moser Simon                    87 Heimberg                     10.53,2 (33254)  BM/163.   
   63. Weber Christian                87 Buus                         10.54,9 (33387)  BM/168.   
   63. Liechti Christian              86 Schwarzenburg                10.54,9 (33225)  BM/168.   
   65. Beeler Tobias                  86 Bremgarten                   10.56,0 (33026)  BM/175.   
   66. Ryser Thomas                   87 Kaltacker                    10.57,8 (33309)  BM/178.   
   67. Burkhalter Alain               87 Biel/Bienne                  10.58,1 (33070)  BM/179.   
   68. Baumann Nico                   87 Lenzburg                     11.01,5 (33021)  BM/186.   
   69. Ledermann Reto                 86 Bern                         11.02,5 (33216)  BM/187.   
   70. Schmid Tobias                  86 Moosseedorf                  11.02,6 (33320)  BM/188.   
   71. Stuecheli Fabio                86 Feldmeilen                   11.03,2 (33364)  BM/189.   
   72. Perret Michel                  86 Moosseedorf                  11.04,0 (33280)  BM/192.   
   73. Tschanz Christian              87 Münsingen                    11.04,4 (33372)  BM/194.   
   74. Bieri Matthias                 87 Schlosswil                   11.04,7 (33033)  BM/195.   
   75. Fankhauser Tobias              87 Matzendorf                   11.05,2 (33099)  BM/197.   
   76. Mathys Jonas                   87 Huttwil                      11.05,7 (33240)  BM/198.   
   77. Linder Stefan                  87 Detligen                     11.05,8 (33228)  BM/199.   
   78. Burkhard Janique               87 Englisberg                   11.06,2 (33073)  BM/201.   
   79. Roethlisberger Fabian          87 Münsingen                    11.07,1 (33297)  BM/203.   
   80. Bachmann Daniel                87 Ittigen                      11.07,6 (33018)  BM/207.   
   81. Schranz David                  87 Adelboden                    11.07,8 (33331)  BM/209.   
   82. Fischer Tobias                 87 Niederwangen BE              11.10,7 (33106)  BM/215.   
   83. Neuenschwander Rolf            86 Schangnau                    11.11,8 (33266)  BM/218.   
   84. Guenat Stephane                86 Pleigne                      11.11,9 (33143)  BM/219.   
   85. Rohrer David                   87 Hasle-Rüegsau                11.14,7 (33298)  BM/225.   
   86. Van Stipriaan Matthias         86 Witterswil                   11.15,0 (33374)  BM/228.   
   87. Schneiter Thomas               87 Schangnau                    11.16,1 (33326)  BM/230.   
   88. Bloechlinger Louis             86 Bern                         11.17,0 (33044)  BM/233.   
   89. Haerry Mario                   86 Burgdorf                     11.18,6 (33155)  BM/236.   
   90. Schulthess Christoph           87 Biglen                       11.21,3 (33336)  BM/242.   
   91. Luethi Nick                    86 Ipsach                       11.25,0 (33233)  BM/249.   
   92. Hofer Tobias                   86 Stettlen                     11.26,0 (33173)  BM/252.   
   93. Friedrich Lars                 87 D-Bonn                       11.27,7 (33114)  BM/259.   
   94. Frutig Stefan                  87 Wahlendorf                   11.28,8 (33115)  BM/261.   
   95. Wermuth Simon                  86 Wolfwil                      11.29,4 (33390)  BM/262.   
   96. Stampfli Benedikt              87 Bern                         11.30,2 (33354)  BM/264.   
   97. Daehler Raphael                86 Bern                         11.31,7 (33085)  BM/267.   
   98. Luethi Dominic                 87 Jegenstorf                   11.31,8 (33231)  BM/268.   
   99. Hisano Katsuya                 87 Gümligen                     11.33,9 (33168)  BM/270.   
  100. Zuercher Christoph             86 Steffisburg                  11.35,6 (33405)  BM/276.   
  101. Schiffmann Thomas              86 Steffisburg                  11.37,3 (33313)  BM/280.   
  102. Boenzli Stefan                 87 Giebenach                    11.38,0 (33048)  BM/281.   
  103. Wahli David                    86 Bern                         11.39,6 (33382)  BM/286.   
  104. Nyffenegger Michael            87 Ittigen                      11.43,9 (33271)  BM/301.   
  105. Haenggi Marc                   87 Münchenbuchsee               11.45,9 (33154)  BM/303.   
  106. Michael Nicola                 86 Scuol                        11.46,8 (33251)  BM/306.   
  107. Kilchenmann Christoph          86 Madiswil                     11.47,2 (33201)  BM/308.   
  108. Walser Bernhard                86 Bühl BE                      11.48,9 (33383)  BM/314.   
  109. Inversini Peter                86 Langenthal                   11.49,1 (33900)  BM/315.   
  110. Becher Adrian                  86 Ostermundigen                11.49,6 (33025)  BM/316.   
  111. Heinzer Andreas                86 Illgau                       11.50,5 (33161)  BM/319.   
  112. Pestalozzi David               86 Hinterkappelen               11.50,8 (33281)  BM/320.   
  113. Daellenbach Dominik            86 Gwatt (Thun)                 11.51,3 (33086)  BM/321.   
  114. Signer Thomas                  86 Schönbühl-Urtenen            11.51,5 (33345)  BM/322.   
  115. Liechti Daniel                 86 Bremgarten b. Bern           11.51,9 (33226)  BM/324.   
  116. Buehlmann Daniel               86 Münsingen                    11.53,2 (33067)  BM/326.   
  117. Amstalden Raphael              86 Moosseedorf                  11.54,1 (33012)  BM/330.   
  118. Haemmerle Eric                 86 Grossaffoltern               11.57,2 (33153)  BM/336.   
  119. Pfister Yannik                 87 Spiegel b. Bern              11.58,0 (33283)  BM/340.   
  120. Daeppen Benjamin               86 Burgistein Station           11.59,4 (33088)  BM/347.   
  121. Flueck Hanspeter               86 Unterseen                    11.59,5 (33107)  BM/348.   
  122. Bigger Diego                   86 Bern                         12.01,0 (33035)  BM/354.   
  123. Meister Martin                 86 Grosshöchstetten             12.03,0 (33246)  BM/357.   
  124. Sommer Patrick                 87 Bern                         12.04,3 (33350)  BM/359.   
  125. Dubach Alain                   86 Stettlen                     12.05,4 (33093)  BM/363.   
  126. Huwyler Andreas                86 Oberwil-Lieli                12.05,7 (33180)  BM/365.   
  127. Imobersteg Manuel              86 Biglen                       12.08,7 (33183)  BM/372.   
  128. Blaser Thomas                  86 Zäziwil                      12.09,9 (33043)  BM/379.   
  129. Birrer Simon                   87 Dallenwil                    12.11,9 (33040)  BM/385.   
  130. Scheidegger Simon              86 Herbligen                    12.12,4 (33312)  BM/388.   
  131. Angelelli Ramon                86 Bern                         12.15,2 (33015)  BM/394.   
  132. Roeoesli Patrick               87 Wabern                       12.15,7 (33293)  BM/395.   
  133. Haueter Fabian                 87 Kiesen                       12.16,7 (33157)  BM/397.   
  134. Navaratnam Uthayasanker        86 Bern                         12.18,0 (33265)  BM/401.   
  135. Lehmann Remo                   86 Kiesen                       12.18,7 (33219)  BM/404.   
  136. Stoller Silvan                 87 Wilderswil                   12.20,2 (33360)  BM/411.   
  137. Zuest Fabian                   87 Bronschhofen                 12.21,6 (33406)  BM/415.   
  137. Villiger Markus                87 Oberwil-Lieli                12.21,6 (33375)  BM/415.   
  139. Gaeumann Thomas                87 Bargen BE                    12.23,3 (33119)  BM/420.   
  140. Ribeli Erik                    86 Liebefeld                    12.24,3 (33288)  BM/426.   
  141. Amstutz Silas                  87 Stettlen                     12.24,7 (33013)  BM/428.   
  142. Bracher Fank                   87 Madiswil                     12.25,5 (33053)  BM/430.   
  143. Hertig David                   87 Obergoldbach                 12.27,9 (33165)  BM/438.   
  144. Schuepbach Christian           86 Wichtrach                    12.30,1 (33332)  BM/442.   
  145. Pfister Simon                  87 Schliern                     12.30,8 (33282)  BM/444.   
  146. Gaeggeler Kaspar               86 Bern                         12.32,7 (33118)  BM/450.   
  147. Barhoumi Rafik                 86 Bern                         12.33,5 (33904)  BM/454.   
  148. Bossart Simon                  86 Bern                         12.34,1 (33052)  BM/458.   
  149. Iselin Lukas                   87 Wabern                       12.34,6 (33184)  BM/459.   
  150. Christen Jonas                 86 Wynau                        12.35,2 (33081)  BM/462.   
  151. Schuepbach Michael             87 Lützelflüh-Goldb             12.37,4 (33333)  BM/465.   
  151. Fiechter Peter Simon           86 Madiswil                     12.37,4 (33104)  BM/465.   
  153. Howald Christof                87 Madiswil                     12.38,1 (33177)  BM/469.   
  154. Maurer Jonas                   87 Bern                         12.39,9 (33244)  BM/475.   
  155. Brand Oliver                   87 Hinwil                       12.41,2 (33055)  BM/477.   
  156. Degoumois Alain                86 Täuffelen                    12.41,8 (33090)  BM/479.   
  157. Bieri Stefan                   87 Leissigen                    12.42,3 (33034)  BM/481.   
  158. Spillmann Beni                 86 Oberwil-Lieli                12.42,9 (33352)  BM/483.   
  159. Ruchti Lars                    87 Bern                         12.43,7 (33304)  BM/484.   
  160. Zwaheln Christoph              87 Jegenstorf                   12.45,0 (33407)  BM/489.   
  161. Graber Nicolas                 87 Jegenstorf                   12.45,8 (33131)  BM/491.   
  162. Steiner Matthias               87 Bern                         12.46,2 (33357)  BM/494.   
  163. Boss Manuel                    86 Port                         12.46,3 (33051)  BM/495.   
  164. Lehmann Reto                   86 Luterbach                    12.46,7 (33220)  BM/497.   
  165. Schneeberger Yannick           86 La Chaux-de-Fonds            12.47,3 (33324)  BM/499.   
  166. Hirschi Sandro                 86 Rüschegg Gambach             12.47,7 (33167)  BM/502.   
  167. Gerber Thomas                  86 Seftigen                     12.48,5 (33123)  BM/505.   
  167. Lehmann Marcel                 87 Münsingen                    12.48,5 (33218)  BM/505.   
  169. Kraehenbuehl Roger             87 Heimiswil                    12.49,7 (33205)  BM/510.   
  170. Kilic Eren                     86 Bern                         12.50,7 (33202)  BM/512.   
  171. Stettler Martin                87 Bolligen                     12.51,2 (33358)  BM/513.   
  172. Bruegger Michael               87 Madiswil                     12.52,9 (33059)  BM/517.   
  173. Brunner Mirco                  87 Felsberg                     12.53,4 (33061)  BM/519.   
  174. Michel Sven                    87 D-Hannover                   12.53,8 (33906)  BM/520.   
  175. Frech Gregor                   87 Stettlen                     12.54,3 (33109)  BM/522.   
  176. Nufer Thomas                   86 Reichenbach i. K.            12.54,8 (33270)  BM/524.   
  177. Hoehener Martin                86 Bern                         12.55,3 (33169)  BM/526.   
  178. Bigler Patrick                 87 Zollikofen                   12.55,9 (33037)  BM/528.   
  179. Schmid Marco                   87 Bern                         12.56,5 (33319)  BM/529.   
  180. Guerra Olivier                 87 Genolier                     12.58,7 (33144)  BM/532.   
  181. Keller Marco                   86 Oberwichtrach                12.59,7 (33198)  BM/534.   
  182. Tromp Mauritz                  86 Bern                         13.01,1 (33371)  BM/537.   
  183. Keller Peter                   86 Wattenwil                    13.01,9 (33199)  BM/538.   
  184. Schneeberger Michael           87 Niederwichtrach              13.04,3 (33323)  BM/543.   
  185. Hofer Dominik                  87 Gerlafingen                  13.06,7 (33171)  BM/550.   
  186. Kubicek Milan                  87 Bowil                        13.15,1 (33208)  BM/561.   
  187. Fischer Tilman                 87 D-Freiburg                   13.18,8 (33105)  BM/564.   
  188. Schurter Jonas                 86 Bern                         13.20,3 (33338)  BM/569.   
  189. Jentsch Daniel-Yves            87 Bern                         13.22,6 (33905)  BM/574.   
  190. Kuhn Pascal                    86 Biglen                       13.24,8 (33907)  BM/577.   
  191. Werthmueller Benjamin          86 Kirchberg BE                 13.26,0 (33391)  BM/580.   
  192. Stoll Remo                     86 Rapperswil BE                13.27,3 (33359)  BM/583.   
  193. Staubli Pascal                 87 Kriens                       13.29,8 (33355)  BM/590.   
  194. Hirschi Daniel                 86 Rüschegg Heubach             13.41,9 (33166)  BM/612.   
  195. Jeanmaire Dominic              87 Toffen                       13.47,0 (33185)  BM/620.   
  196. Strahm Marcel                  86 Schlosswil                   13.48,2 (33361)  BM/621.   
  197. Wuethrich Matthias             87 Allmendingen b. BE           13.51,7 (33399)  BM/628.   
  198. Brechbuehler Christoph         87 Gerlafingen                  13.57,1 (33057)  BM/640.   
  199. Gebhart Florin                 87 Bremgarten b. Ber            14.04,6 (33120)  BM/650.   
  200. Kunz Michael                   87 Bern                         14.10,2 (33211)  BM/657.   
  201. Brunner Lukas                  87 Oberwil-Lieli                14.17,3 (33060)  BM/663.   
  202. Ferrarini Fulvio               87 Bern                         14.26,0 (33102)  BM/668.   
  203. Corthesy Christophe            87 La Chaux-de-Fonds            14.30,1 (33083)  BM/673.   
  204. Schmid Benjamin                86 Frutigen                     14.31,2 (33317)  BM/674.   
  205. Ammann Andre                   87 Madiswil                     14.44,2 (33010)  BM/681.   
  206. Grichting Simon                87 Bern                         14.48,9 (33137)  BM/686.   
  207. Leibundgut Martin              86 Burgdorf                     15.23,9 (33221)  BM/716.   
  208. Freuler Patrick                87 Oberwil-Lieli                15.52,0 (33111)  BM/729.   
  209. Goetz Jonas                    86 Boll                         16.15,2 (33129)  BM/733.   
  210. Ammann Christian               87 Oberwil-Lieli                16.42,8 (33011)  BM/739.   
  211. Mathur Jayant                  87 Bern                         17.14,2 (33239)  BM/743.   
  212. Grelly Philippe                87 Anières                      18.48,7 (33903)  BM/752.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.