(52) 5,5 km Jugend

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (52) 5,5 km Jugend

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leiggener Michael              81 Brig                         17.02,2 (21916)  AM/5.     
    2. Imoberdorf Philipp             81 Naters                       17.39,3 (21278)  AM/9.     
    3. Bumann Francois                80 Visp                         17.58,6 (21123)  AM/13.    
    4. Stampfler David                82 Meltingen                    18.13,8 (21925)  AM/18.    
    5. Christen Matthias              80 Wiler b.Utzenstorf           18.19,9 (21130)  AM/20.    
    6. Staehli Stephen                80 Zollikofen                   18.27,3 (21523)  AM/25.    
    7. Hecht Mathias                  80 Willisau                     18.42,1 (21248)  AM/31.    
    8. Imwinkelried Fabian            83 Fiesch                       18.47,8 (21912)  AM/34.    
    9. Muehlemann Thomas              82 Bönigen                      19.01,1 (21401)  AM/36.    
   10. Wyss Remo                      83 Beinwil SO                   19.16,3 (21926)  AM/40.    
   11. Hofer Christoph                81 Ursenbach                    19.19,6 (21260)  AM/42.    
   12. Guidali Marco                  81 Muttenz                      19.42,5 (21222)  AM/48.    
   13. Betschart Ruedi                82 Illgau                       19.50,9 (21075)  AM/52.    
   14. Luethi Stefan                  82 Bern                         19.57,2 (21369)  AM/55.    
   15. Vonrueti Samuel                84 Jegenstorf                   19.58,1 (21565)  AM/56.    
   16. Salzmann Roland                83 Bolligen                     19.58,5 (21469)  AM/57.    
   17. Gysel Daniel                   81 Heimisbach                   20.01,8 (21226)  AM/60.    
   18. Wyttenbach Markus              82 Homberg b. Thun              20.12,6 (21592)  AM/65.    
   19. Neuenschwander Stefan          81 Rubigen                      20.17,2 (21415)  AM/66.    
   20. Frei Christof                  81 Spiez                        20.23,7 (21171)  AM/68.    
   21. Tremp Stefan                   81 Schänis                      20.26,1 (21552)  AM/69.    
   22. Berger Philipp                 83 Gunzwil                      20.28,6 (23040)  AM/71.    
   23. Klaus Jonas                    81 Riedholz                     20.33,2 (21326)  AM/74.    
   24. Aerthott Sushil                80 Meikirch                     20.33,4 (21030)  AM/75.    
   25. Dietrich Marcel                81 Illiswil                     20.33,5 (21142)  AM/76.    
   26. Limbach Pascal                 84 Schüpfen                     20.35,0 (21358)  AM/78.    
   27. Ruefenacht Rolf                84 Fribourg                     20.35,5 (21458)  AM/79.    
   28. Mathys Marc                    82 Rubigen                      20.35,8 (21377)  AM/80.    
   29. Haldimann Philipe              80 Baulmes                      20.37,0 (21241)  AM/81.    
   30. Ammann Manuel                  83 Rüschegg Heubach             20.44,9 (21036)  AM/82.    
   31. Erdmann Hannes                 83 Heimisbach                   20.47,4 (24128)  AM/83.    
   32. Roth Marcel                    83 Münchenbuchsee               20.47,8 (23410)  AM/85.    
   33. Muster Alain                   83 Boll                         20.53,0 (21411)  AM/89.    
   34. Bucher Jeremias                82 Willisau                     21.00,2 (21109)  AM/95.    
   35. Pabst Martin                   83 Gebenstorf                   21.02,3 (21424)  AM/97.    
   36. Hayoz Yves                     84 Ostermundigen                21.17,8 (21247)  AM/103.   
   37. Beyeler Marc                   83 Bern                         21.19,9 (21077)  AM/107.   
   38. Muehle Christian               82 Bern                         21.24,3 (21399)  AM/108.   
   39. Reber Thomas                   82 Zollikofen                   21.24,8 (21442)  AM/109.   
   40. Kunz Adrian                    80 Frutigen                     21.27,2 (21909)  AM/111.   
   41. Mani Lukas                     84 Burgistein Station           21.29,0 (21373)  AM/112.   
   42. Baumgartner Andreas            83 Burgdorf                     21.32,5 (21064)  AM/120.   
   43. Schlapbach Florian             83 Spiez                        21.37,6 (21479)  AM/122.   
   44. Hans Urs                       83 Jeuss                        21.40,6 (24217)  AM/125.   
   45. Bucher Florentin               80 Kriens                       21.43,0 (21903)  AM/128.   
   46. Hofer Lorenz                   83 Hindelbank                   21.52,2 (21262)  AM/135.   
   47. Liechti Saemi                  83 Mamishaus                    21.52,6 (21356)  AM/136.   
   48. Bill Jan                       83 Bätterkinden                 21.53,0 (21081)  AM/138.   
   49. Mathys Roland                  82 Gelterfingen                 21.53,3 (21379)  AM/139.   
   50. Buergler Remy                  83 Illgau                       21.54,3 (21118)  AM/141.   
   51. von Daeniken Michel            82 Wabern                       21.58,8 (21563)  AM/148.   
   52. Oehler Raphael                 81 Aeschi SO                    22.06,8 (21423)  AM/153.   
   53. Schweizer Christian            83 Hagneck                      22.09,4 (21503)  AM/155.   
   54. Uhlmann Thomas                 85 Bern                         22.12,4 (21557)  AM/160.   
   55. Seliner Christian              82 Schänis                      22.12,5 (21507)  AM/161.   
   55. Leuthold Ilari                 81 Kallnach                     22.12,5 (21354)  AM/161.   
   57. Wenger Marco                   82 Matten                       22.14,2 (21580)  AM/163.   
   58. Gruber Philipp                 83 St. Niklaus                  22.15,1 (23167)  AM/164.   
   59. Gasser Roger                   83 Ipsach                       22.18,7 (23141)  AM/165.   
   60. Duc David                      84 Tolochenaz                   22.23,2 (24114)  AM/170.   
   61. Wasserfallen Christian         81 Bern                         22.24,9 (21573)  AM/171.   
   62. Frauchiger Michael             82 Unterentfelden               22.27,2 (21170)  AM/175.   
   63. Schwitz Marcel                 84 Neuenegg                     22.28,0 (23456)  AM/177.   
   64. Pluess Bernhard                81 Brittnau                     22.28,2 (21433)  AM/180.   
   65. Aebi David                     81 Niederscherli                22.29,9 (21026)  AM/182.   
   66. Weibel Claudio                 83 Spiez                        22.30,8 (24574)  AM/184.   
   67. Pfeuti Christian               82 Rüschegg Heubach             22.34,8 (21429)  AM/187.   
   68. Brand Stefan                   82 Bellach                      22.35,8 (21100)  AM/189.   
   69. Biedermann Nicolas             84 Nidau                        22.36,7 (21078)  AM/190.   
   69. Berchtold Samuel               86 Gondiswil                    22.36,7 (21067)  AM/190.   
   71. Liechti Andreas                83 Schwarzenburg                22.37,2 (23294)  AM/192.   
   72. Degoumois Laurent              83 Täuffelen                    22.37,8 (21138)  AM/193.   
   73. Pulfer Rolf                    85 Mühlethurnen                 22.39,8 (23381)  AM/196.   
   74. Heinzer Pirmin                 85 Schwyz                       22.40,2 (21249)  AM/197.   
   75. Dillier Lukas                  85 Ostermundigen                22.40,4 (21144)  AM/198.   
   76. Schaerz Markus                 84 Bönigen                      22.45,6 (21472)  AM/204.   
   77. Kocher Robin                   83 Gümligen                     22.46,7 (21329)  AM/205.   
   78. Oberson Romain                 86 La Roche FR                  22.47,6 (21900)  AM/206.   
   79. Schiffmann Christian           84 Steffisburg                  22.48,3 (23428)  AM/208.   
   80. Tschanz Lukas                  81 Zollikofen                   22.51,3 (21553)  AM/212.   
   81. Loosli Christof                86 Bern                         22.53,9 (21363)  AM/216.   
   82. Broennimann Lars               84 Hindelbank                   22.54,8 (23075)  AM/217.   
   83. Bissegger Marc                 81 Langnau i. E.                22.55,7 (22056)  AM/218.   
   84. Buergler Heinz                 82 Illgau                       23.01,0 (21117)  AM/226.   
   85. Fuchs Adrian                   83 Lauterbrunnen                23.01,6 (21180)  AM/227.   
   86. Moser Nicolas                  83 Zweisimmen                   23.07,2 (21395)  AM/231.   
   87. Grimm Stefan                   82 Allmendingen b. BE           23.07,3 (21215)  AM/232.   
   88. Baudin Timothee                83 Lausanne                     23.12,4 (21060)  AM/238.   
   89. Boesiger Roland                81 Lotzwil                      23.15,4 (21089)  AM/242.   
   90. Muehlethaler Marc              82 Bollodingen                  23.15,7 (21403)  AM/243.   
   91. Stadelmann Marco               84 Roggwil BE                   23.19,7 (21520)  AM/249.   
   92. Aladzic Drazen                 82 Madiswil                     23.19,8 (22008)  AM/250.   
   93. Staehl David                   88 Burgistein Station           23.20,7 (21522)  AM/251.   
   94. Morgado Marcelo                85 Münchenbuchsee               23.20,9 (21393)  AM/252.   
   94. Lienhart Thomi                 81 Bottmingen                   23.20,9 (21357)  AM/252.   
   96. Schneider Peter                82 Affoltern BE                 23.21,4 (21493)  AM/256.   
   97. Wasem Carlo                    85 Lanzenhäusern                23.22,8 (23525)  AM/258.   
   98. Spieler Simon                  85 Matten b. Interl             23.24,2 (22528)  AM/261.   
   99. Wittwer Patrick                83 Münchringen                  23.27,3 (23538)  AM/264.   
  100. Gruber Reto                    84 Bolligen                     23.28,3 (21217)  AM/265.   
  101. Rutsch Andreas                 84 Dieterswil                   23.28,8 (21463)  AM/267.   
  102. Buergler Franz                 83 Illgau                       23.30,3 (21116)  AM/270.   
  103. Hofer Martin                   83 Gümligen                     23.30,8 (21264)  AM/272.   
  104. Haerry Marcel                  84 Burgdorf                     23.32,5 (21234)  AM/278.   
  105. Lobsiger Martin                81 Belp                         23.33,0 (21359)  AM/281.   
  106. Tschanz Marco                  83 Riggisberg                   23.33,8 (21554)  AM/283.   
  107. Schuepbach Simon               81 Bätterkinden                 23.37,4 (21500)  AM/286.   
  108. Aegerter Simon                 83 Schangnau                    23.37,7 (23002)  AM/287.   
  109. Muehlemann Kaspar              85 Sumiswald                    23.39,0 (21400)  AM/290.   
  110. Egloff Dominique               82 Bern                         23.39,8 (22129)  AM/293.   
  111. Stransak Thomas                84 Solothurn                    23.44,4 (24514)  AM/295.   
  112. Kernen Bruno                   82 Zollikofen                   23.44,9 (21319)  AM/296.   
  113. Crameri Flavio                 80 Moosseedorf                  23.45,4 (22108)  AM/299.   
  114. Furrer Philippe                85 Ostermundigen                23.46,1 (21182)  AM/300.   
  115. Zurbruegg Thomas               87 Frutigen                     23.48,8 (21616)  AM/305.   
  116. Wuethrich Fabian               83 Lyss                         23.50,5 (21588)  AM/310.   
  117. Rohr Philipp                   80 Uettligen                    23.50,8 (22446)  AM/311.   
  118. Glatthard Simon                84 Gerzensee                    23.51,2 (21206)  AM/312.   
  119. Ammann Thomas                  80 Lauperswil                   23.51,6 (21037)  AM/313.   
  120. Jossen Thomas                  86 Zollikofen                   23.54,3 (21298)  AM/316.   
  121. Faessler Michael               84 Konolfingen                  23.54,7 (21159)  AM/318.   
  121. Messer Nicolas                 84 Lyss                         23.54,7 (22354)  AM/318.   
  123. Stucki Reto                    85 Freimettigen                 23.54,9 (21538)  AM/320.   
  124. Gilgen Dominique               84 Rapperswil                   23.55,2 (21203)  AM/321.   
  125. Frei Marco                     85 Winistorf                    23.57,9 (24149)  AM/323.   
  126. Mora Raphael                   82 Wettingen                    24.00,7 (21392)  AM/330.   
  127. Meyer Sebastian                83 Gsteigwiler                  24.02,6 (22358)  AM/333.   
  128. Kiefer Jonas                   82 Basel                        24.03,7 (21322)  AM/337.   
  129. Birrer Matthias                85 Dallenwil                    24.04,0 (23054)  AM/338.   
  130. Mueller Stephane               84 Bern                         24.06,0 (21409)  AM/341.   
  131. Iametti Remo                   82 Ittigen                      24.06,3 (23224)  AM/342.   
  132. Luedi Ruedi                    81 Bolligen                     24.08,6 (22313)  AM/344.   
  133. Koch Thomas                    84 Rüdtligen                    24.08,7 (21328)  AM/345.   
  134. Reusser Rene                   84 Wichtrach                    24.10,1 (21447)  AM/347.   
  135. Waelti Stefan                  82 Dielsdorf                    24.13,7 (21569)  AM/353.   
  136. Aeberhard Philippe             83 Riedholz                     24.15,1 (22002)  AM/355.   
  137. Schiltknecht Samuel            85 Riedholz                     24.15,2 (22471)  AM/356.   
  138. Allemann Simon                 81 Neuenegg                     24.18,9 (21032)  AM/363.   
  139. Aebischer Reto                 81 Uettligen                    24.19,6 (21927)  AM/364.   
  140. Gatschet Pascal                88 Port                         24.20,1 (21192)  AM/365.   
  141. Jud Rolf                       80 Maseltrangen                 24.21,0 (21303)  AM/367.   
  142. Widmer Markus                  80 Sumiswald                    24.21,3 (22623)  AM/368.   
  143. Weingart Nicolas               82 Zauggenried                  24.23,6 (21578)  AM/373.   
  144. Bartholdi Gregory              84 Lausanne                     24.29,2 (22913)  AM/378.   
  144. Miescher Anton                 83 Bern                         24.29,2 (21389)  AM/378.   
  146. Haeni Matthias                 83 Schafisheim                  24.30,7 (23184)  AM/383.   
  147. Erisman Kenneth                87 Niederscherli                24.31,1 (24129)  AM/384.   
  148. Jost Fabian                    84 Bern                         24.32,2 (21301)  AM/387.   
  149. Gerber Heinz                   84 Biglen                       24.32,9 (21197)  AM/388.   
  150. Baumberger Marcel              88 Zollikofen                   24.36,5 (22036)  AM/389.   
  151. Coester Tobias                 84 Wimmis                       24.37,6 (24104)  AM/390.   
  152. Brahier Lucien                 87 Spiegel b. Bern              24.39,2 (21097)  AM/393.   
  153. Lehmann Matthias               84 Ittigen                      24.41,0 (22303)  AM/397.   
  154. Dummermuth Andreas             81 Unterlangenegg               24.43,0 (21148)  AM/402.   
  155. Di Giusto Paolo                80 Brittnau                     24.47,1 (22115)  AM/408.   
  156. Schluep Andreas                80 Kirchlindach                 24.48,5 (21482)  AM/409.   
  157. Fenner Thomas                  86 Niederscherli                24.50,9 (24140)  AM/416.   
  158. Boss Roger                     81 Schwanden Sigrisw            24.55,9 (21094)  AM/426.   
  159. Suter Philip                   82 Kienberg                     24.59,0 (23488)  AM/428.   
  160. Mathys Philipp                 87 Gondiswil                    25.00,7 (21378)  AM/432.   
  161. Gfeller Rafael                 81 Madiswil                     25.01,4 (21201)  AM/434.   
  162. Hadorn Marc                    82 Madiswil                     25.01,6 (21230)  AM/435.   
  163. Dinkelmann Adrian              85 Langenthal                   25.02,4 (22119)  AM/438.   
  164. Eberhard Pascal                82 Busswil b. Büren             25.03,0 (23112)  AM/439.   
  165. Roethlisberger Michael         86 Herzogenbuchsee              25.04,2 (22442)  AM/440.   
  166. Horber Markus                  83 Niederscherli                25.05,7 (21269)  AM/442.   
  167. Wyssmann Christian             82 Jegenstorf                   25.06,5 (22646)  AM/444.   
  168. Nauer Andreas                  83 Schwyz                       25.08,1 (22384)  AM/445.   
  169. Kehrli Matthias                83 Hasle-Rüegsau                25.08,4 (23250)  AM/446.   
  170. Mueller Thomas                 82 Madiswil                     25.08,8 (21410)  AM/447.   
  171. Diem Silvio                    82 Bern                         25.09,9 (22117)  AM/449.   
  172. Ramseier Andi                  80 Bern                         25.10,4 (21437)  AM/450.   
  173. Zimmerli Bernhard              83 Ostermundigen                25.13,8 (22661)  AM/459.   
  174. Hunziker Roger                 86 Herzogenbuchsee              25.15,0 (22235)  AM/461.   
  175. Krall Matthias                 84 Sumiswald                    25.16,4 (22283)  AM/464.   
  176. Bigler Michael                 85 Biglen                       25.16,6 (21080)  AM/465.   
  177. Frieg Pascal                   87 Niederscherli                25.19,1 (23135)  AM/470.   
  178. Rolli Patrick                  85 Madiswil                     25.19,8 (21454)  AM/473.   
  179. Bee Mirco                      85 Zollbrück                    25.21,4 (22040)  AM/474.   
  180. Winkler Joel                   83 Wohlen                       25.27,4 (23535)  AM/479.   
  181. Denier David                   83 Urtenen                      25.27,5 (21141)  AM/481.   
  182. Schwab Moreno                  86 Gsteigwiler                  25.28,2 (22506)  AM/482.   
  183. Jaeggi Thomas                  84 Hersiwil                     25.28,9 (23232)  AM/484.   
  184. Laich Thomas                   87 Neuenegg                     25.30,4 (21345)  AM/487.   
  185. Wuethrich Pascal               81 Rohrbach                     25.30,7 (22639)  AM/488.   
  186. Erne David                     87 Schaffhausen                 25.33,2 (24131)  AM/489.   
  187. Volken Pascal                  82 Gsteigwiler                  25.35,4 (22596)  AM/491.   
  188. Koehl Pirmin                   84 Zollbrück                    25.37,8 (23259)  AM/496.   
  189. Geister Frank                  83 Köniz                        25.40,7 (23143)  AM/501.   
  190. Mabboux Joel                   86 St. Antoni                   25.42,0 (22323)  AM/502.   
  191. Jordi Mathias                  84 Stettlen                     25.42,4 (21296)  AM/503.   
  192. Wetz Saemi                     86 Herzogenbuchsee              25.42,8 (22619)  AM/504.   
  193. Stampfli David                 82 Bern                         25.43,6 (22537)  AM/505.   
  194. Zwahlen Florian                84 Krauchthal                   25.45,3 (23568)  AM/507.   
  195. Tschumi Michael                85 Zollikofen                   25.48,4 (22578)  AM/512.   
  196. Urech Bendicht                 82 Wasen                        25.49,2 (21559)  AM/514.   
  197. Weber Simon                    85 Lyss                         25.50,0 (24573)  AM/517.   
  197. Hiss Remi                      85 Muri b. Bern                 25.50,0 (22218)  AM/517.   
  199. Michael Marco                  83 Scuol                        25.51,7 (22360)  AM/520.   
  200. Ruefenacht Lorenz              88 Bern                         25.52,0 (21457)  AM/522.   
  201. Riesen Martin                  87 Steinhausen                  25.52,2 (22437)  AM/523.   
  202. Weigel Marius                  84 D-Hilzingen                  25.53,0 (22611)  AM/525.   
  203. Daeppen Samuel                 84 Burgistein Station           25.55,4 (22111)  AM/533.   
  204. Jutzi Jonas                    84 Aeschau                      25.55,5 (22247)  AM/534.   
  205. Zbinden Beat                   83 Rüschegg Heubach             25.56,2 (23552)  AM/535.   
  206. Bruegger Rene                  85 Wichtrach                    25.57,4 (24069)  AM/540.   
  207. Erard Fabrice                  84 Vevey                        26.00,5 (21154)  AM/545.   
  208. Widmer Reto                    85 Heimiswil                    26.03,9 (22624)  AM/547.   
  209. Raemy Yves                     88 Moosseedorf                  26.07,2 (22421)  AM/548.   
  210. Minder Stefan                  84 Birsfelden                   26.08,4 (22362)  AM/549.   
  211. Hostettler Roland              83 Bönigen                      26.13,1 (21270)  AM/560.   
  212. Ryser Simon                    86 Zollikofen                   26.13,7 (21465)  AM/561.   
  213. Balz Dominic                   87 Thörishaus                   26.16,3 (23027)  AM/564.   
  214. Waibel Walter                  81 Ittigen                      26.19,8 (21570)  AM/567.   
  215. Penseyres Alexandre            83 Marly                        26.21,8 (21426)  AM/569.   
  216. Ritschard Daniel               85 Bönigen                      26.21,9 (21452)  AM/570.   
  217. Bigler Christoph               82 Niederwichtrach              26.31,6 (23049)  AM/578.   
  218. Jenny Roland                   81 Jegenstorf                   26.33,1 (21291)  AM/582.   
  219. Lehmann Thomas                 85 Zollikofen                   26.45,4 (23283)  AM/597.   
  220. Gremaud Jean-Claude            86 Dulliken                     26.46,7 (23146)  AM/599.   
  221. Haenni Christian               84 Wilderswil                   26.46,9 (24211)  AM/600.   
  222. Wyler Anthony                  80 Herzogenbuchsee              26.47,1 (23543)  AM/601.   
  223. Hofer Michael                  80 Schoenbuehl                  26.47,3 (22221)  AM/602.   
  224. Coester Julian                 88 Wimmis                       26.48,1 (24103)  AM/603.   
  225. Onderson Nicky                 84 Aeschi b. Spiez              26.50,2 (23369)  AM/606.   
  226. Leutenegger Reto               83 Nidau                        26.50,3 (23293)  AM/607.   
  227. Untersander Michael            85 Rüschegg Heubach             26.51,8 (22585)  AM/609.   
  228. Koenig Sven                    84 Münchenbuchsee               26.54,4 (22276)  AM/614.   
  229. Gerber Christoph               86 Moosseedorf                  26.59,3 (22165)  AM/620.   
  230. Rothen Michael                 81 Bolligen                     27.00,4 (22448)  AM/621.   
  231. Wickihalter Matthias           85 Gsteigwiler                  27.00,5 (22621)  AM/622.   
  231. Bucher Jonas                   83 Moosseedorf                  27.00,5 (22081)  AM/622.   
  233. Di Giusto Stefano              83 Brittnau                     27.01,3 (24111)  AM/625.   
  234. Wasserfallen Peter             80 Bern                         27.02,6 (22607)  AM/629.   
  235. Rossier Yanick                 85 Ittigen                      27.03,7 (23409)  AM/631.   
  236. Riesen Lukas                   89 Steinhausen                  27.07,8 (24419)  AM/636.   
  237. Marmet Claudio                 85 Wichtrach                    27.12,5 (22334)  AM/644.   
  238. Meienhofer Adrian              82 Ostermundigen                27.12,7 (22348)  AM/646.   
  239. Balz Simon                     85 Thörishaus                   27.13,8 (23028)  AM/647.   
  240. Colombo Enrico                 85 Moosseedorf                  27.23,0 (24105)  AM/660.   
  240. Bissegger Simon                81 Zollikofen                   27.23,0 (22057)  AM/660.   
  242. Zurbruegg Benjamin             86 Adelboden                    27.23,6 (23567)  AM/663.   
  243. Waibel Dominik                 85 Ittigen                      27.26,4 (23520)  AM/666.   
  244. Kraehenbuehl Jascha            83 Bolligen                     27.26,9 (23265)  AM/669.   
  245. Freiburghaus Remo              85 Gondiswil                    27.31,6 (21173)  AM/680.   
  246. Stucki Simon Andreas           85 Boll                         27.32,4 (22559)  AM/681.   
  247. Hostettler Marc                81 Worblaufen                   27.33,6 (22230)  AM/682.   
  248. Graber Stefan                  82 Worblaufen                   27.34,2 (22177)  AM/684.   
  249. Hirschi Christian              85 Rüschegg Heubach             27.39,6 (24247)  AM/693.   
  250. Jost Christof                  85 Biglen                       27.40,7 (21300)  AM/695.   
  251. von Kaenel Reto                82 Bern                         27.41,1 (23513)  AM/697.   
  252. Muehlheim Pascal               84 Orpund                       27.42,4 (22374)  AM/702.   
  253. Bruegger Daniel                85 Biglen                       27.44,5 (21103)  AM/705.   
  254. Pfeiffer Oliver                89 Binningen                    27.50,2 (24401)  AM/715.   
  255. Balas Zdenek                   83 Bulle                        27.53,7 (24026)  AM/720.   
  256. Braeker Raphael                88 Bern                         27.57,4 (22067)  AM/725.   
  257. Zaugg Roman                    89 Kerzers                      28.02,6 (22654)  AM/731.   
  258. Schwindl Michael               82 Schönbühl-Urtenen            28.03,5 (23455)  AM/734.   
  259. Grichting Nicolas              87 Bern                         28.04,1 (22179)  AM/736.   
  260. Passamani Luca                 88 Muttenz                      28.05,7 (23372)  AM/738.   
  261. Mueller Christian              81 Bolligen                     28.06,1 (23345)  AM/739.   
  262. Bieri Christian                83 Schangnau                    28.08,0 (23046)  AM/741.   
  263. Feller Dominik                 81 Moosseedorf                  28.10,5 (22139)  AM/744.   
  264. Zeier Michael                  85 Kirchberg BE                 28.25,2 (23556)  AM/764.   
  265. Stauffer Martin                80 Rüti b. Büren                28.26,0 (23477)  AM/765.   
  266. Liechti Philipp                83 Schangnau                    28.28,5 (23295)  AM/767.   
  267. Frey Rafael                    85 Lyss                         28.31,1 (23133)  AM/772.   
  268. Studer Mischa                  84 Matten b. Interl             28.32,9 (23487)  AM/776.   
  269. Zobrist Daniel                 84 Matten b. Interl             28.36,3 (23559)  AM/779.   
  270. Rohner Samuel                  85 Rüfenacht BE                 28.37,4 (23406)  AM/781.   
  271. Maeder Patrick                 82 Gsteigwiler                  28.42,4 (22326)  AM/791.   
  272. Ringgenberg Bruno              83 Thierachern                  28.42,8 (22440)  AM/793.   
  273. Ammann Tobias                  85 Lyss                         28.44,2 (22012)  AM/797.   
  274. Mohler Pascal                  84 Aeschi b. Spiez              28.45,9 (23333)  AM/799.   
  275. Lenherr Thomas                 83 Diepoldsau                   28.46,4 (24327)  AM/800.   
  276. Senn Simon Philipp             83 Schönbühl-Urtenen            28.47,9 (24488)  AM/801.   
  277. Kaesler Thorsten               86 D-Baden-Baden                28.49,1 (23247)  AM/805.   
  278. Schluechter Martin             82 Schangnau                    28.55,6 (22476)  AM/813.   
  279. Rytz Adrian                    85 Hettiswil                    29.02,6 (23418)  AM/822.   
  280. Heller Patrick                 85 Rüfenacht BE                 29.08,3 (23197)  AM/826.   
  281. Roethlisberger Lucas           90 Münsingen                    29.09,9 (23401)  AM/829.   
  282. Geiser Adrian                  83 Bolligen                     29.12,8 (24172)  AM/837.   
  283. Stransak Matthias              86 Solothurn                    29.18,0 (24513)  AM/848.   
  284. Jakob Christian                81 Oftringen                    29.21,4 (21283)  AM/852.   
  284. Weishaupt Andreas              86 Thörishaus                   29.21,4 (22612)  AM/852.   
  286. Hari Benjamin                  80 Bern                         29.21,5 (21913)  AM/854.   
  287. Fuhrer Steven                  85 Belp                         29.21,6 (24162)  AM/855.   
  288. Meier Andreas                  83 Bern                         29.22,9 (23902)  AM/858.   
  289. Urfer Simon                    86 Zweisimmen                   29.24,5 (22587)  AM/863.   
  290. Ciancia Donato                 80 Einigen                      29.28,6 (23094)  AM/869.   
  291. Herzog Christoph               82 Giebenach                    29.34,6 (23204)  AM/877.   
  292. Erard Lionel                   88 Vevey                        29.36,9 (21156)  AM/882.   
  293. Salvisberg Timo                81 Rüti b. Büren                29.38,1 (24441)  AM/884.   
  294. Amstutz Dominique              88 Vugelles-La Mothe            29.40,9 (24012)  AM/891.   
  295. Zeier Christian                86 Kirchberg BE                 29.55,6 (23555)  AM/904.   
  296. Jetzer Christian               84 Klingnau                     29.57,7 (24278)  AM/907.   
  297. Messerli Christoph             86 Rüschegg Heubach             30.01,8 (24358)  AM/913.   
  298. Boss Marco                     81 Schwanden Sigrisw            30.08,4 (21093)  AM/920.   
  299. Signorini Tino                 82 Rüti b. Büren                30.09,5 (24913)  AM/922.   
  300. Feuz Florian                   84 Heimenschwand                30.31,0 (24142)  AM/940.   
  301. Christen Rene                  80 Uetendorf                    30.32,2 (23093)  AM/941.   
  302. Muhmenthaler Philippe          83 Muri b. Bern                 30.33,9 (24378)  AM/943.   
  303. Baumann Kai Dorian             85 Boll                         30.45,9 (23031)  AM/954.   
  304. Mueller Pascal                 84 Aeschi b. Spiez              30.53,5 (24375)  AM/967.   
  305. Huber Manuel                   85 Gümligen                     30.55,3 (24264)  AM/969.   
  306. Wirth Andy                     86 Aeschi b. Spiez              31.02,4 (23536)  AM/973.   
  307. Hirschi Andreas                87 Rüschegg Heubach             31.04,6 (24245)  AM/978.   
  308. Wittwer Adrian                 86 Stettlen                     31.12,2 (24586)  AM/983.   
  309. Roethlisberger David           91 Münsingen                    31.12,3 (24427)  AM/984.   
  310. Lopez Patrick                  80 Thun                         31.13,8 (23301)  AM/987.   
  311. Benecke Florian                87 Jegenstorf                   31.51,4 (24040)  AM/1008.  
  312. Messerli Beat                  82 Worb                         32.14,4 (23324)  AM/1020.  
  313. Muehle Samuel                  86 Bern                         32.20,7 (24372)  AM/1025.  
  314. Walthert Marco                 86 Aeschi b. Spiez              32.26,2 (23523)  AM/1027.  
  315. Schor Danny                    81 Uetendorf                    33.21,4 (23446)  AM/1053.  
  316. Riesen Stefan                  85 Steinhausen                  33.25,8 (24420)  AM/1057.  
  317. Lerch Rolf                     82 Rüti b. Büren                33.39,9 (23288)  AM/1064.  
  318. Wachs Oliver                   80 Rüti b. Büren                33.40,3 (24557)  AM/1066.  
  319. Joho Mario                     84 Burgdorf                     35.56,1 (21294)  AM/1103.  
  320. Truessel Christian             86 Horgen                       38.33,2 (24537)  AM/1132.  
  321. Weber Stefan                   81 Uetendorf                    44.35,2 (23528)  AM/1142.  
  322. Hiltbrunner Kevin              93 Wasen im Emmental            46.12,7 (24241)  AM/1146.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.