(36) Frauen W50

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (36) Frauen W50

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gajic Stefica                  48 Eggenwil                   1:04.28,4 (177)    GF/25.    
    2. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:14.00,9 (4744)   GF/166.   
    3. Gireau Michelle                47 Muntelier                  1:14.35,2 (184)    GF/186.   
    4. Haider Paulette, Ettingen      49 Aeromatic Runners          1:15.24,8 (6301)   GF/219.   
    5. Weibel Verena, Bern            49 STB Jogging 12             1:15.28,1 (4809)   GF/221.   
    6. Herwig Marie Therese           47 Arosa                      1:15.59,3 (5329)   GF/247.   
    7. Heine Christl                  48 D-Berlin                   1:16.35,6 (4296)   GF/272.   
    8. Roehrenbacher Inge             47 D-Freiburg                 1:16.40,7 (238)    GF/275.   
    9. Rossel Ilvia                   48 Diessbach                  1:16.56,4 (5600)   GF/281.   
   10. Kuhn Georgette                 48 Nesslau                    1:17.10,4 (5418)   GF/293.   
   11. Weser Elisabeth, Belp          49 STB Jogging 12             1:17.13,9 (6818)   GF/296.   
   12. Zanoletti Doris                47 Dübendorf                  1:17.29,2 (5842)   GF/307.   
   13. Stihl Verena                   48 Grenchen                   1:17.54,1 (5721)   GF/324.   
   14. Waldvogel Kaethy               46 Bussigny                   1:18.38,1 (6793)   GF/356.   
   15. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:18.40,9 (8398)   GF/359.   
   16. Stoer Rosmarie                 49 Unterseen                  1:18.51,0 (7722)   GF/366.   
   17. Mueller Anne-Marie             46 Granges-de-Vesin           1:19.05,3 (7478)   GF/377.   
   18. Zurkinden Pia                  45 Düdingen                   1:19.07,5 (4866)   GF/379.   
   19. Engler Anna                    49 Bad Ragaz                  1:19.16,1 (10179)  GF/388.   
   20. Knubel Isabelle                48 Oberwichtrach              1:19.22,5 (7364)   GF/395.   
   21. Ubel Jacqueline                48 F-Selestat                 1:19.24,3 (4952)   GF/398.   
   22. Piot Elisabeth                 46 Zollikofen                 1:19.29,9 (7538)   GF/402.   
   23. Wiget Verena                   46 Freienbach                 1:20.10,4 (5818)   GF/439.   
   24. Sappl Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                 1:20.25,0 (5635)   GF/449.   
   25. Macquat Francine               47 Porrentruy                 1:20.30,1 (6473)   GF/453.   
   26. Echzeller Brigitte             47 D-Wölfersheim              1:21.03,3 (5170)   GF/475.   
   27. Geiser Martha                  47 Eschenbach LU              1:21.06,7 (9233)   GF/477.   
   28. Fuhrer Elisabeth               47 Bern                       1:21.27,1 (7199)   GF/501.   
   29. Neuhaus Vreni                  47 Ittigen                    1:21.28,8 (4538)   GF/503.   
   30. Capezzali Concetta             48 Arbon                      1:21.30,4 (8138)   GF/506.   
   31. Fischer Ursula                 47 Basel                      1:21.32,2 (7178)   GF/507.   
   32. Stritt Christine               47 Gurmels                    1:21.34,7 (4745)   GF/511.   
   33. Perroud Margrit                48 Neuchâtel                  1:22.07,2 (7531)   GF/540.   
   34. Fridelance Nicole              49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:22.13,7 (8955)   GF/547.   
   35. Germanier Elisabeth            47 Lutry                      1:22.34,6 (7220)   GF/577.   
   36. Lienhart Hanni                 45 Bottmingen                 1:22.56,1 (7418)   GF/590.   
   37. Hofer Helene                   47 Thun                       1:23.21,4 (5337)   GF/618.   
   38. Dumas Anne-Marie               47 Fribourg                   1:23.22,8 (8193)   GF/622.   
   39. Schlaeppi Inge                 47 Toffen                     1:23.40,9 (8657)   GF/637.   
   40. Brettle Doris                  49 Mönchaltorf                1:23.45,6 (7072)   GF/643.   
   41. Mayoral Therese                49 Meyrin                     1:23.57,2 (8501)   GF/655.   
   42. Zimmermann Brigitte            46 Solothurn                  1:24.04,5 (8863)   GF/669.   
   43. Brunner Lia                    47 Jona                       1:24.23,9 (9108)   GF/693.   
   44. Bachmann Elisabeth             49 Bern                       1:24.32,8 (6031)   GF/703.   
   45. Mettler Elisabeth              49 Oberdiessbach              1:24.34,3 (6500)   GF/705.   
   46. Sigrist Verena                 49 Sarnen                     1:24.46,6 (8713)   GF/717.   
   47. Fluehmann Therese              49 Brienz BE                  1:24.48,7 (7185)   GF/720.   
   48. Mueller Myrtha                 45 Adliswil                   1:24.56,0 (5515)   GF/728.   
   49. Heidelberger Christine         46 Bolligen                   1:25.04,5 (10304)  GF/740.   
   50. Mueller Anita                  49 Basel                      1:25.07,5 (6955)   GF/743.   
   51. Rime Francoise                 48 Bulle                      1:25.12,6 (9592)   GF/747.   
   52. Ackermann Hedy                 46 Alterswil                  1:25.31,2 (10001)  GF/764.   
   53. Vaucher Christine              47 Neuch#tel                  1:25.36,2 (10782)  GF/773.   
   54. Rueegg Marlis                  47 Uster                      1:25.47,1 (9614)   GF/783.   
   55. Roduner Rosette                46 Nuerensdorf                1:25.49,8 (7566)   GF/786.   
   56. Keller Nezka                   49 Reinach                    1:25.59,3 (8400)   GF/795.   
   57. Turla Theres                   45 Jegenstorf                 1:26.01,9 (10779)  GF/801.   
   58. Rotach Verena                  49 Riehen                     1:26.21,9 (7580)   GF/821.   
   59. Imhof Ursula                   47 Leukerbad                  1:26.26,4 (10349)  GF/826.   
   60. Scharl Elisabeth, D-Überlingen 49 Sparkasse Ueberlingen      1:26.29,3 (8644)   GF/834.   
   61. Herger Martha                  48 Buerglen                   1:26.33,2 (9295)   GF/836.   
   62. Helfenstein Emma               49 Hergiswil LU               1:26.38,1 (9292)   GF/844.   
   63. Malterre Monique               48 Corcelles-Payerne          1:26.49,4 (10456)  GF/856.   
   64. Tschopp Edith                  47 Willisau                   1:27.07,8 (9760)   GF/878.   
   65. Ciglia Yolanda                 46 Emmenbrücke                1:27.47,1 (7111)   GF/916.   
   66. Schroeter Bernadette           47 Lugnorre                   1:28.04,0 (9679)   GF/933.   
   67. Herren Marianne                46 Spiez                      1:28.18,1 (9297)   GF/952.   
   68. Gehrig Trudi                   47 Zürich                     1:28.25,4 (10232)  GF/959.   
   69. Blanc Esther                   45 Romont                     1:28.25,9 (9069)   GF/960.   
   70. Ott Elsbeth                    49 Bruegg B. Biel             1:28.49,9 (7517)   GF/981.   
   71. Meisterhans Dora               47 Boudry                     1:28.50,9 (9955)   GF/983.   
   72. Regez Marlis                   48 Bern                       1:29.00,2 (9576)   GF/991.   
   73. Meili Elisabeth                46 Hettlingen                 1:29.13,5 (8506)   GF/1009.  
   74. Huwiler Madeleine              49 Opfikon                    1:29.35,8 (10346)  GF/1032.  
   75. Staeheli Jeannette             45 Bremgarten                 1:29.41,0 (10714)  GF/1042.  
   76. Macquat Josette                49 Delémont                   1:29.41,3 (10451)  GF/1044.  
   77. von Arx Alba                   49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:29.43,7 (10789)  GF/1049.  
   78. Walther Francine               49 Nyon                       1:30.10,8 (8812)   GF/1081.  
   79. Duerig Ursula                  49 Ostermundigen              1:30.11,8 (8191)   GF/1082.  
   80. Marthaler Yvonne               48 Rapperswil BE              1:30.23,3 (10462)  GF/1098.  
   81. Knoepfel Friedy                48 Pratteln                   1:30.29,2 (10395)  GF/1104.  
   82. Frueh Anneliese                49 Waldenburg                 1:30.47,1 (9221)   GF/1127.  
   83. Born Esther, Münsingen         48 Laufteam Haueter IX        1:30.50,3 (10078)  GF/1132.  
   84. Peter Hanni                    48 Schwarzenburg              1:30.59,3 (10549)  GF/1144.  
   85. Rahuet Josefina                45 Effretikon                 1:31.05,0 (7546)   GF/1147.  
   86. Zenhaeusern Verena             49 Basel                      1:31.17,6 (10846)  GF/1161.  
   87. Sieber Vreni                   49 Reichenbach i. K.          1:31.35,8 (10701)  GF/1175.  
   88. Georgy Ginette                 49 Egg                        1:32.07,2 (9238)   GF/1198.  
   89. Feuz Heidi                     47 Lauterbrunnen              1:32.07,3 (10194)  GF/1199.  
   90. Schwarzer Ursula               46 Renens VD                  1:32.17,8 (10691)  GF/1206.  
   91. Zurbuchen Hedwige              48 Thun                       1:32.31,5 (10863)  GF/1218.  
   92. Tomaschett Ruth                45 Rohr AG                    1:32.52,1 (10765)  GF/1239.  
   93. Luethi Jacqueline              45 Augwil                     1:33.54,9 (11383)  GF/1309.  
   94. Huber Jacqueline               49 Zürich                     1:33.55,7 (11300)  GF/1311.  
   95. Moser Therese                  45 Reichenbach i. K.          1:34.00,0 (11429)  GF/1316.  
   96. Nyffenegger Erika              46 Heimenschwand              1:34.11,5 (10535)  GF/1322.  
   97. Lienhart Annemarie             47 Wallisellen                1:34.24,6 (10434)  GF/1332.  
   98. Knoepfel Rose Marie, Münsingen 49 Laufteam Haueter VII       1:34.36,8 (10396)  GF/1350.  
   99. Jenni Margrit                  46 Bern                       1:34.40,4 (10364)  GF/1358.  
  100. Lambert Marie Jose             45 Corminboeuf                1:34.47,5 (8444)   GF/1369.  
  101. Erb Erika                      46 Steffisburg                1:34.52,3 (10181)  GF/1374.  
  102. Christen Helene                49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:35.22,0 (10122)  GF/1405.  
  103. Schlosshauer Edelgard          48 Schliern                   1:35.35,6 (11545)  GF/1418.  
  104. Niederhauser Verena            47 Münchenbuchsee             1:35.45,9 (8534)   GF/1424.  
  105. Stirnemann Frances             47 Hinterkappelen             1:36.58,6 (11603)  GF/1461.  
  106. Kropf Ursula                   49 Petit-Lancy                1:37.14,0 (10409)  GF/1472.  
  107. Kitsos Fotini                  48 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.21,9 (11337)  GF/1478.  
  108. Lang Ruth                      47 Pratteln                   1:37.22,3 (11365)  GF/1480.  
  109. von Bueren Erna                49 Wabern                     1:37.41,8 (11647)  GF/1492.  
  110. Gobet Raymonde                 49 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.58,7 (10248)  GF/1508.  
  111. Sutter Elisabeth               49 Kaiseraugst                1:38.06,4 (11621)  GF/1511.  
  112. Spichiger Emmy                 47 Moosseedorf                1:38.28,6 (10709)  GF/1520.  
  113. Tschanz Heidi                  47 Bern                       1:38.51,4 (11636)  GF/1539.  
  114. Oberli Trudi                   46 Steffisburg                1:38.55,5 (11453)  GF/1542.  
  115. Zach Elisabeth                 48 Jegenstorf                 1:39.28,0 (11693)  GF/1562.  
  116. Burkhard Heidi                 45 Horgen                     1:39.55,6 (11114)  GF/1572.  
  117. Khali Margrit                  48 Fribourg                   1:40.02,4 (11335)  GF/1577.  
  118. Tornare Edith                  46 Fribourg                   1:40.09,4 (11629)  GF/1580.  
  119. Siegfried Margrit              46 Bern                       1:40.17,0 (11576)  GF/1590.  
  120. Kohler Madeleine               46 Bremgarten b. Ber          1:40.21,1 (10951)  GF/1594.  
  121. Zimmermann Anna                48 Wabern                     1:40.26,5 (9852)   GF/1596.  
  122. Matheson Portia                47 Bern                       1:41.05,5 (9447)   GF/1610.  
  123. Wehrli Therese                 47 Spiez                      1:42.18,1 (11662)  GF/1641.  
  124. Kalberer Marlies               46 Au ZH                      1:42.43,6 (11328)  GF/1646.  
  125. Risler Menga                   49 Au ZH                      1:42.45,4 (11498)  GF/1648.  
  126. Duthiers Madeleine             47 Muri b. Bern               1:43.13,9 (11156)  GF/1659.  
  127. Christen Josiane               47 Aubonne                    1:44.14,8 (11127)  GF/1676.  
  128. Erben Viera                    46 Bern                       1:50.11,0 (11169)  GF/1713.  
  129. Nideroest Vreni                47 Rickenbach SZ              1:51.58,0 (11441)  GF/1721.  
  130. Pfau Gertrud                   45 Wabern                     1:53.23,2 (11467)  GF/1728.  
  131. Bracher Kaethi                 47 Madiswil                   1:53.44,7 (11081)  GF/1731.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.