(35) Frauen W45

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (35) Frauen W45

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gurtner Sonya                  52 Büetigen                   1:07.20,7 (191)    GF/48.    
    2. Henseler Maegi                 51 Auenstein                  1:08.25,5 (200)    GF/61.    
    3. Kuhn Rita                      54 Gattikon                   1:09.38,9 (214)    GF/84.    
    4. Flury Leena                    52 Koppigen                   1:10.06,5 (172)    GF/90.    
    5. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:10.18,8 (222)    GF/93.    
    6. Schwander Ruth                 52 Baar                       1:10.59,9 (250)    GF/104.   
    7. Haslebacher Vreni              52 Oschwand                   1:11.04,9 (194)    GF/106.   
    8. Mc Greal Ann                   50 IRL-Dublin 14              1:13.56,1 (224)    GF/161.   
    9. Buehlmayer Elisabeth           53 Arlesheim                  1:14.04,8 (5117)   GF/167.   
   10. Haenni Susanna                 53 Thun                       1:14.30,1 (3951)   GF/183.   
   11. Anderegg Susanna               53 Bern                       1:14.56,0 (4024)   GF/199.   
   12. Schnyder Luciana               53 Obererlinsbach             1:14.56,8 (4679)   GF/201.   
   13. Geissbuehler Therese           53 Bern                       1:15.20,4 (4233)   GF/214.   
   14. Kaiser Vreni                   51 Lohn SO                    1:15.21,9 (208)    GF/217.   
   15. Rosinus Adrienne               50 Wallisellen                1:15.40,7 (239)    GF/231.   
   16. Haldimann Kathrin              51 Stettlen                   1:15.46,0 (4288)   GF/233.   
   17. Linder Elisabeth, Jegenstorf   51 BDG 2                      1:16.24,6 (5450)   GF/261.   
   18. Bonafini Monika                53 Gümmenen                   1:17.08,6 (3098)   GF/290.   
   19. Haefeli Angela                 51 Mümliswil                  1:17.10,5 (4276)   GF/294.   
   20. Volkmer Margrit                53 Burgdorf                   1:17.12,6 (6782)   GF/295.   
   21. Brunner Marlyse                50 Spiez                      1:17.23,7 (7077)   GF/302.   
   22. Knecht Dora                    52 Rodersdorf                 1:17.56,7 (5399)   GF/325.   
   23. Renfer Ursula, Lengnau         54 GIBS 2                     1:18.02,7 (5577)   GF/330.   
   24. Gwerder Ruth                   50 Schwyz                     1:18.20,8 (5290)   GF/342.   
   25. Huebscher Irene                53 Bülach                     1:18.50,6 (7310)   GF/365.   
   26. von Rickenbach Brigitte        54 Oberägeri                  1:18.58,7 (7785)   GF/370.   
   27. Picchione Dominique            53 Genève                     1:19.04,0 (7534)   GF/376.   
   28. Burki Ruth                     52 Solothurn                  1:19.27,8 (7091)   GF/400.   
   29. Buser Christine                52 Muttenz                    1:19.30,1 (8132)   GF/403.   
   30. Lochmatter Josy                53 Naters                     1:19.36,0 (8467)   GF/407.   
   31. Roth Dora                      53 Zäziwil                    1:20.02,4 (7582)   GF/431.   
   32. Sommer Brigitte                51 Münsingen                  1:20.13,5 (5699)   GF/442.   
   33. Schmid Hanni                   50 Grellingen                 1:20.17,7 (6662)   GF/446.   
   34. Stengele Erika                 52 Jonen                      1:20.25,1 (8742)   GF/450.   
   35. Tenthorey Sylviane             54 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:20.38,7 (8771)   GF/459.   
   36. Kottmann Nartano               54 Bonstetten                 1:20.52,2 (7374)   GF/464.   
   37. Grindu Christiane              50 Moutier                    1:20.53,9 (5280)   GF/468.   
   38. Jaggi Theres                   50 Gossau SG                  1:20.55,9 (204)    GF/472.   
   39. Lanz Martje                    50 Wiedlisbach                1:21.13,3 (5952)   GF/485.   
   40. Maystre Marie Pierre           50 Genève                     1:21.14,8 (223)    GF/486.   
   41. Sargenti Marisa                52 Quartino                   1:21.19,4 (6635)   GF/493.   
   42. Brandinu Sherry                54 Thun                       1:21.21,1 (7070)   GF/495.   
   43. Grimm Veronika                 53 Däniken SO                 1:21.51,1 (8281)   GF/524.   
   44. Steiner Margrith               53 Grüsch                     1:21.53,4 (9724)   GF/527.   
   45. Eck Gaby                       50 Wetzikon ZH                1:22.01,3 (8200)   GF/533.   
   46. Zeller Ilse                    54 Prilly                     1:22.07,3 (8861)   GF/541.   
   47. Sommer Trudi                   51 Lyssach                    1:22.07,7 (8720)   GF/542.   
   48. Zaugg Silvia                   53 Gwatt                      1:22.19,0 (7845)   GF/556.   
   49. Hefti Astrid                   52 Gümligen                   1:22.19,7 (9287)   GF/557.   
   50. Chevre Marie Madeleine         50 Bienne                     1:22.30,5 (6956)   GF/570.   
   51. Ruebensaal Ruth                51 Zufikon                    1:22.32,0 (8614)   GF/571.   
   52. Schneider Monique              50 Schmitten FR               1:22.46,1 (6672)   GF/585.   
   53. Pirk Ghislaine                 50 Lausanne                   1:22.55,2 (9554)   GF/589.   
   54. Beyeler Margrit                54 Liebewil                   1:22.56,5 (8078)   GF/591.   
   55. Daetwyler Martine              54 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:23.02,5 (8164)   GF/597.   
   56. Schmid Margrit                 50 Adliswil                   1:23.11,1 (7637)   GF/607.   
   57. Jaussi Susanne                 52 Bern                       1:23.12,9 (7332)   GF/609.   
   58. Tanner Lydia                   50 Worb                       1:23.19,9 (8767)   GF/616.   
   59. Eggimann Claudine              53 Kandersteg                 1:23.25,1 (7143)   GF/627.   
   60. Uster Susanne                  52 Uster                      1:23.26,7 (7764)   GF/629.   
   61. Schaer Regina                  50 Gümligen                   1:23.36,9 (8639)   GF/636.   
   62. Broennimann Hilly              53 Hindelbank                 1:23.42,6 (6109)   GF/640.   
   63. Chaouachi Amelina              54 Genève                     1:23.55,0 (8146)   GF/653.   
   64. Hofer Anna Rosa                53 Solothurn                  1:24.06,2 (10320)  GF/672.   
   65. Scarlett Anita                 54 Luzern                     1:24.22,2 (8633)   GF/689.   
   66. Beiner Berta                   51 Heimberg                   1:24.22,9 (8064)   GF/690.   
   67. Purro Francoise                51 Thierrens                  1:24.23,0 (7953)   GF/691.   
   68. Staeuble Erika                 53 Langnau am Albis           1:24.34,6 (9717)   GF/706.   
   69. Crelier Chantal                54 Courroux                   1:24.42,9 (9147)   GF/712.   
   70. Ramser Lilo                    51 Hinterkappelen             1:24.48,7 (9568)   GF/720.   
   71. Senn Monika                    54 Wangs                      1:24.50,4 (7955)   GF/722.   
   72. Schaub Liselotte               51 Ormalingen                 1:24.53,5 (8646)   GF/727.   
   73. Herter Esther                  51 Dübendorf                  1:25.02,9 (7288)   GF/736.   
   74. Schulthess Monika              53 Winterthur                 1:25.03,7 (7660)   GF/739.   
   75. Berset Rachele                 52 Belfaux                    1:25.06,8 (8074)   GF/742.   
   76. Waeber Chantal                 54 Avry-sur-Matran            1:25.10,0 (6788)   GF/745.   
   77. Glauser Rauber Zita            53 Bremgarten                 1:25.12,8 (10952)  GF/748.   
   78. Bruellhardt Cecile             52 Volketswil                 1:25.13,8 (8110)   GF/749.   
   79. Bernard Sandra                 52 Genève                     1:25.22,3 (8071)   GF/756.   
   80. Wahli Therese                  52 Corcelles BE               1:25.22,9 (9791)   GF/758.   
   81. Arnold Jeanine                 50 Münsingen                  1:25.36,0 (7019)   GF/772.   
   82. Aerschmann Gaby                52 Alterswil FR               1:25.38,4 (9010)   GF/775.   
   83. Mader Monika                   54 D-Sigmaringen              1:26.00,6 (9433)   GF/799.   
   84. Flueckiger Sylvia              52 Schöftland                 1:26.28,4 (7184)   GF/831.   
   85. Sonderegger Susanne            54 Turgi                      1:26.28,8 (9709)   GF/832.   
   86. Zbinden Susanne                52 Winterthur                 1:26.36,1 (8858)   GF/841.   
   87. Maffioli Susanne               52 Mühleberg                  1:26.42,8 (8485)   GF/849.   
   88. von Burg Chantal               53 Blonay                     1:26.47,7 (9781)   GF/854.   
   89. Ackermann Antoinette           53 Alterswil                  1:26.48,4 (9003)   GF/855.   
   90. Ruppen Elisabeth               53 Lyss                       1:26.53,2 (10623)  GF/862.   
   91. Rieder Vreni                   53 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:27.04,6 (10589)  GF/876.   
   92. Knoepfel Maja                  52 Gattikon                   1:27.29,5 (8410)   GF/901.   
   93. Herrmann Heidi                 50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.38,8 (7952)   GF/909.   
   94. Berger Verena                  53 Steffisburg                1:27.41,6 (8068)   GF/910.   
   95. Kohli Pia                      54 Köniz                      1:27.43,6 (10402)  GF/911.   
   96. Imboden Marlies                50 Thun                       1:27.45,5 (8365)   GF/914.   
   97. Ledergerber Verena             51 Ittigen                    1:27.50,7 (8450)   GF/919.   
   98. Felber Johanna                 54 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.52,2 (8221)   GF/923.   
   99. Chabloz Suzanne                53 Jouxtens                   1:28.00,5 (10117)  GF/929.   
  100. Pult Irene                     54 Galgenen                   1:28.09,5 (8570)   GF/943.   
  101. Schwab Simone                  52 Neuchâtel                  1:28.10,6 (9687)   GF/944.   
  102. Walter Monika                  51 Aarberg                    1:28.11,1 (8810)   GF/945.   
  103. Kilchoer Margrit               51 Ostermundigen              1:28.13,2 (7360)   GF/946.   
  104. Madoerin Greti                 51 Herzogenbuchsee            1:28.15,6 (9435)   GF/950.   
  105. Wespe Ursula                   52 Meyriez                    1:28.22,9 (7811)   GF/955.   
  106. Fleury Schneider Susy          54 Bettingen                  1:28.27,2 (11182)  GF/963.   
  107. Schuler Madlen                 50 Rothenthurm                1:28.34,8 (9683)   GF/967.   
  107. Pilet Brigitte                 54 Aesch BL                   1:28.34,8 (10559)  GF/967.   
  109. Bodenmann Monika               54 St. Gallen                 1:28.38,7 (9078)   GF/972.   
  110. Jungo Anita                    52 Fribourg                   1:28.50,1 (10371)  GF/982.   
  111. Racle Vreni                    54 Schwarzenburg              1:29.14,8 (10569)  GF/1010.  
  112. Piller Hilda                   50 Alterswil                  1:29.15,7 (11473)  GF/1013.  
  113. Brunner Erna                   53 Rheinau                    1:29.18,8 (10093)  GF/1014.  
  114. Aemmer Rosmarie                52 Thun                       1:29.23,9 (11007)  GF/1019.  
  115. Keller Lidia                   53 Zürich                     1:29.28,8 (11333)  GF/1023.  
  116. Hug Rosmarie                   50 Zürich                     1:29.32,9 (10340)  GF/1027.  
  117. Zogg Therese                   51 Bonaduz                    1:29.36,9 (9860)   GF/1035.  
  118. Scherler Ruth, Münsingen       50 Laufteam Haueter IX        1:29.37,2 (10651)  GF/1037.  
  119. Zaugg Marianne                 51 Basel                      1:29.41,0 (9844)   GF/1042.  
  120. Bertschi Elisabeth             50 Pfeffikon                  1:29.53,1 (10058)  GF/1059.  
  121. Meister Margareta              52 Dornach                    1:30.05,2 (10484)  GF/1069.  
  122. Luthy Antonella                54 Crissier                   1:30.08,4 (9952)   GF/1075.  
  123. Haldemann Elisabeth            53 Ranflüh                    1:30.09,1 (10293)  GF/1076.  
  124. Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf                    1:30.12,4 (9359)   GF/1084.  
  125. Mettler Liselotte              53 Oberbottigen               1:30.17,4 (8512)   GF/1092.  
  126. Scheitlin Marianne             54 Binningen                  1:30.18,0 (10647)  GF/1093.  
  127. Pannatier Anne Marie           52 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:30.23,3 (10543)  GF/1098.  
  128. Unterburger Sonja              54 D-Rheinfelden              1:30.31,9 (9764)   GF/1109.  
  129. Mermoud Marianne               52 Jouxtens                   1:30.36,0 (10489)  GF/1114.  
  130. Fuchs Veronika                 53 Matten b. Interlaken       1:30.36,1 (10217)  GF/1115.  
  131. Frey Agnes                     53 Ballwil                    1:30.37,1 (10208)  GF/1116.  
  132. Baudin Christine               53 Le Muids                   1:30.41,2 (10040)  GF/1120.  
  133. Reindl Antoinette              54 Alpnach Dorf               1:30.41,4 (11484)  GF/1121.  
  134. Monnet Colette                 52 Monthey                    1:30.49,2 (6515)   GF/1129.  
  135. Burkhard Christine             53 Niederwangen BE            1:30.50,1 (9125)   GF/1131.  
  136. Jossi Maja                     53 Spiez                      1:31.15,5 (11322)  GF/1160.  
  137. Emonet Anita                   54 Bern                       1:31.48,0 (10178)  GF/1184.  
  138. Schletti Vreni                 51 Spiez                      1:31.56,3 (11544)  GF/1190.  
  139. von Allmen Rosmarie, Goldswil  51 Tossa                      1:32.34,7 (10788)  GF/1220.  
  140. Saegesser Doris                54 Worb                       1:32.34,8 (10629)  GF/1221.  
  141. Bollier Hedy                   53 Adliswil                   1:33.08,4 (10073)  GF/1258.  
  142. Blumenthal Mathilda            50 Bern                       1:33.12,0 (10069)  GF/1259.  
  143. Hug Gabrielle                  53 Interlaken                 1:33.18,1 (8360)   GF/1268.  
  144. Oestreicher Edith              52 Bremgarten b. Ber          1:33.24,3 (10537)  GF/1274.  
  145. Schuetz Margret                51 Zollbrück                  1:33.24,5 (10687)  GF/1275.  
  146. Hugi Ursula                    52 Hedingen                   1:33.30,3 (10341)  GF/1285.  
  147. Kaelin Agnes                   54 Neuenkirch                 1:33.46,3 (9344)   GF/1300.  
  148. Schlaeppi Pia                  52 Gwatt (Thun)               1:33.46,4 (10656)  GF/1302.  
  149. Zimmermann Heidi               54 Frutigen                   1:33.52,2 (10852)  GF/1306.  
  150. Schaer Arlette                 50 Birchwil                   1:33.53,3 (11527)  GF/1308.  
  151. Vogel Franziska                52 Sion                       1:34.20,8 (11642)  GF/1329.  
  152. Britschgi Erika                52 Etzelkofen                 1:34.30,2 (10086)  GF/1341.  
  153. Franchi Ella                   53 Laufen                     1:34.33,1 (11190)  GF/1343.  
  154. Sommer Anne Marie              52 Bremgarten B. Ber          1:34.36,8 (11580)  GF/1350.  
  155. Eggimann Annemarie             50 Sumiswald                  1:34.39,2 (10163)  GF/1355.  
  156. Brauer Heidi                   53 D-Bad Bergzabern           1:34.41,3 (11086)  GF/1359.  
  157. Fehlmann Vreni                 54 Bern                       1:34.44,5 (10193)  GF/1363.  
  158. Glauser Christine              53 Lotzwil                    1:34.47,7 (9245)   GF/1370.  
  159. Haude Ursula                   53 Bern                       1:34.56,7 (11272)  GF/1378.  
  160. von Kaenel Ursula              50 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:34.58,6 (7784)   GF/1380.  
  161. Wyss Florence                  53 Bern                       1:35.00,7 (10835)  GF/1383.  
  162. Schnyder Christine             51 Hinterkappelen             1:35.06,8 (11558)  GF/1387.  
  163. Haueter Theresa                53 Bern                       1:35.17,9 (11274)  GF/1397.  
  164. Baeriswyl Henriette            53 Düdingen                   1:35.18,5 (10027)  GF/1399.  
  165. Lanz Helene                    54 Bern                       1:35.30,1 (9400)   GF/1414.  
  166. Buehler Helene                 51 Landquart Fabriken         1:35.33,1 (10096)  GF/1415.  
  167. Derungs Romy                   52 Schöftland                 1:36.22,0 (11143)  GF/1439.  
  168. Fankhauser Ruth, Lützelflüh-Go 54 Geniesser                  1:36.23,9 (9191)   GF/1441.  
  169. Gertsch Hanni                  53 Heimberg                   1:36.35,8 (10237)  GF/1448.  
  170. Frei Marisa                    54 Schaffhausen               1:36.40,7 (11193)  GF/1450.  
  171. Blaser Pia                     52 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:36.42,5 (9070)   GF/1454.  
  172. Rhyn Elisabeth                 52 Vorimholz                  1:37.00,8 (10584)  GF/1465.  
  173. Bratschi Edith                 54 Krattigen                  1:37.01,9 (10084)  GF/1467.  
  174. Meier Ruth                     52 Adlikon                    1:37.03,1 (10483)  GF/1468.  
  175. Perrelet Ursula                51 Hinterkappelen             1:37.17,0 (9540)   GF/1473.  
  176. Federspiel Emmy                50 Chur                       1:37.26,9 (10192)  GF/1485.  
  177. Wuethrich Susan                54 Ostermundigen              1:37.37,9 (11689)  GF/1491.  
  178. Luethi Gaby                    51 Spiez                      1:37.47,1 (10449)  GF/1496.  
  179. Houghton Susan                 52 Cully                      1:37.56,1 (11295)  GF/1503.  
  180. Sterchi Susanne                51 Signau                     1:37.58,4 (11600)  GF/1507.  
  181. Friedli Heidi                  52 Thörigen                   1:38.39,4 (9215)   GF/1530.  
  182. Ziegler Margrit                54 Oberägeri                  1:38.44,3 (11701)  GF/1533.  
  183. Ebinger Astrid                 52 Unterehrendingen           1:38.49,6 (9165)   GF/1537.  
  184. Aerni Erika                    50 Laupen                     1:38.57,4 (11008)  GF/1543.  
  185. Stebler Verena                 50 Rüfenacht BE               1:39.03,3 (9718)   GF/1550.  
  186. Hungerbuehler Ellen            52 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:39.04,7 (10343)  GF/1551.  
  187. Bonfranchi Roccardo            50 Bern                       1:39.06,3 (9081)   GF/1552.  
  188. Wymann Christine               54 Gümligen                   1:39.10,6 (11691)  GF/1555.  
  189. Huguenin Rosmarie              54 Grenchen                   1:39.14,8 (11302)  GF/1557.  
  190. Roesti Rahel                   53 Steffisburg                1:39.22,4 (10596)  GF/1561.  
  191. Heller Brigitta                54 Bargen BE                  1:40.05,8 (11277)  GF/1578.  
  192. Allegrini Roswitha             51 Münchenstein               1:40.10,6 (11013)  GF/1583.  
  193. Ribi Beatrice                  52 Gampelen                   1:40.16,7 (10585)  GF/1588.  
  194. Luescher Ruth                  50 Stettlen                   1:40.20,6 (10447)  GF/1592.  
  195. Benz Therese                   52 Thun                       1:41.07,5 (11049)  GF/1612.  
  196. Scherler Marianne              53 Liebefeld                  1:41.52,5 (10650)  GF/1632.  
  197. Rothenbuehler Ruth             53 Thun                       1:41.52,9 (10610)  GF/1633.  
  198. Kern Margrith                  50 Uster                      1:42.04,2 (6398)   GF/1634.  
  199. Emmenegger Elsbeth             50 Fehraltorf                 1:42.08,8 (9182)   GF/1640.  
  200. Roth Irma                      52 Gümligen                   1:43.32,6 (11508)  GF/1661.  
  201. Woolnough Elizabeth            54 F-Thoiny                   1:43.42,9 (11685)  GF/1662.  
  202. Malik Constanee                51 Aesch BL                   1:44.13,4 (11389)  GF/1674.  
  203. Clement Genevieve              54 Marly                      1:44.20,2 (11130)  GF/1678.  
  204. Philipp Christine              53 Balterswil                 1:44.23,8 (11469)  GF/1679.  
  205. Schuerch Pia                   54 Jegenstorf                 1:45.59,2 (11563)  GF/1689.  
  206. De Toffel Russo Luisa          54 Jegenstorf                 1:45.59,6 (11139)  GF/1691.  
  207. Hurst Jeanette                 53 Wabern                     1:46.12,0 (11305)  GF/1692.  
  208. Lehmann Gret                   50 Basel                      1:46.30,7 (11368)  GF/1697.  
  209. Limat Agnes                    54 Posieux                    1:47.26,2 (11375)  GF/1703.  
  210. Durst Lilian                   53 Riehen                     1:48.49,7 (11155)  GF/1709.  
  211. Goering Liliane                51 Basel                      1:49.20,2 (11229)  GF/1711.  
  212. Schmutz Charlotte              53 Steffisburg                1:50.36,7 (11552)  GF/1715.  
  213. Blatter Marie Anna             52 Bern                       1:50.57,4 (11061)  GF/1716.  
  214. Wong Sonja                     53 Gümligen                   1:51.39,2 (11684)  GF/1718.  
  215. Grimm Irene                    53 Bülach                     1:51.44,2 (11241)  GF/1719.  
  216. Tournier Annick                54 F-Dijon                    1:53.11,9 (11631)  GF/1727.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.