(32) Frauen W30

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (32) Frauen W30

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Renz Sylvia                    66 D-Deutschland                57.50,0 (104)    GF/5.     
    2. Vienne Laurence                66 Aathal-Seegräben           1:01.07,1 (110)    GF/11.    
    3. Neuhaus Jeannette              67 Galmiz                     1:02.57,0 (229)    GF/16.    
    4. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                1:04.04,7 (225)    GF/22.    
    5. Brand Christine                68 Meilen                     1:05.21,3 (161)    GF/29.    
    6. Breitmaier Irene               66 Thalwil                    1:07.14,4 (162)    GF/47.    
    7. Kerle Ursina                   65 Thörishaus                 1:07.20,8 (210)    GF/49.    
    8. Knoeri Monika                  69 Boltigen                   1:07.31,5 (212)    GF/52.    
    9. Garius Monika                  68 Thun                       1:08.35,6 (180)    GF/62.    
   10. Girard Miriam                  69 Hölstein                   1:08.36,4 (6258)   GF/63.    
   11. Holzer Evelyne, Muri b. Bern   67 STB Jogging 11             1:08.45,3 (4323)   GF/65.    
   12. Baertschi Beatrice             65 Adelboden                  1:08.52,4 (156)    GF/68.    
   13. Graber Gabriella               69 Matten                     1:08.59,1 (186)    GF/70.    
   14. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                 1:09.07,1 (237)    GF/74.    
   15. Moser Susanne                  68 Asp                        1:09.54,6 (227)    GF/85.    
   16. Serhir Rahel                   67 Bern                       1:10.00,8 (251)    GF/88.    
   17. Weil Corinne                   69 Bern                       1:10.11,1 (3798)   GF/91.    
   18. Keller Gerda                   66 Bern                       1:10.11,8 (5393)   GF/92.    
   19. Benyat Delice                  67 Bern                       1:10.26,3 (4056)   GF/96.    
   20. Siegenthaler Katharina         69 Meikirch                   1:10.45,5 (7679)   GF/101.   
   21. Kylmaenen Maja                 68 Kriens                     1:11.09,6 (4421)   GF/109.   
   22. Michel Esther                  69 Baar                       1:11.17,7 (4505)   GF/112.   
   23. Schenk Susanne                 66 Roggwil BE                 1:11.47,7 (5654)   GF/120.   
   24. Nacht Monika                   68 Liebefeld                  1:11.51,7 (5520)   GF/121.   
   25. Wassmer Christina              65 Dottikon                   1:12.38,7 (265)    GF/137.   
   26. Heinzmann Sandra               67 D-Stuttgart                1:14.09,3 (6320)   GF/169.   
   27. Monastyrskaia Katia            68 Zürich                     1:14.13,6 (6514)   GF/175.   
   28. Blattmann Gaby                 66 Oberägeri                  1:14.24,3 (5080)   GF/180.   
   29. Schrag Michele                 67 Orpund                     1:14.40,9 (4684)   GF/188.   
   30. Bitsch Brigitte                68 Epalinges                  1:14.44,4 (6083)   GF/190.   
   31. Haemmerli Rosi                 69 Weesen                     1:14.50,1 (5297)   GF/195.   
   32. Mikola Michele                 66 Biberist                   1:14.50,6 (8513)   GF/196.   
   33. Jungo Monique                  69 Oberschrot                 1:14.56,4 (207)    GF/200.   
   34. Rossler Liliane                65 Bleienbach                 1:14.57,1 (5604)   GF/202.   
   35. von Kaenel Beatrice, Gempenach 68 STB Jogging 12             1:14.58,1 (5777)   GF/203.   
   36. Graber Barbara                 68 Ostermundigen              1:15.00,2 (4250)   GF/204.   
   37. Voegele Theres                 65 Buchberg                   1:15.16,4 (4785)   GF/211.   
   38. Klaey Gaby                     68 Murten                     1:15.20,5 (211)    GF/215.   
   39. Leuenberger Christine          65 Aeschau                    1:15.26,3 (7415)   GF/220.   
   40. Frauchiger Anita               66 Aarwangen                  1:15.38,7 (7189)   GF/229.   
   41. Hauser Sandra                  69 Winterthur                 1:15.46,6 (5312)   GF/234.   
   42. Bruhin Ruth                    66 Glarus                     1:15.48,0 (5106)   GF/238.   
   43. Seifert Patricia               67 Frinvillier                1:16.07,5 (5691)   GF/251.   
   44. Siegenthaler Silvia            65 Schönenwerd                1:16.20,9 (7684)   GF/259.   
   45. Kopp Baerbel                   69 D-Kaisheim                 1:16.35,2 (6421)   GF/271.   
   46. Schlozer Edith                 65 Dornach                    1:16.38,1 (6658)   GF/273.   
   47. Gerber Monika                  68 Adliswil                   1:16.39,5 (7217)   GF/274.   
   48. Marro Nathalie                 69 Bulle                      1:16.42,9 (6480)   GF/276.   
   49. Gugger Katharina               66 Neuhausen                  1:16.43,7 (6287)   GF/277.   
   50. Herren Esther                  68 Lurtigen                   1:17.01,5 (7287)   GF/286.   
   51. Spycher Iris                   67 Cordast                    1:17.04,0 (5709)   GF/287.   
   52. Heritier Brigitte              67 Assens                     1:17.09,6 (7284)   GF/291.   
   53. Kammer Sabine                  65 Konolfingen                1:17.09,9 (9348)   GF/292.   
   54. Van Der Lee                    69 Wilihof                    1:17.26,3 (7767)   GF/304.   
   55. Hayoz Catherine                65 Neyruz FR                  1:17.32,1 (5317)   GF/309.   
   56. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:17.44,0 (7212)   GF/318.   
   57. Isler Franziska, Kirchberg BE  65 Dream Team                 1:17.50,9 (6364)   GF/321.   
   58. Aegler Susanne, Wald ZH        68 Fritzli Runners            1:17.57,3 (5008)   GF/326.   
   59. Lanz Doris                     65 Gondiswil                  1:17.58,1 (4427)   GF/327.   
   60. Kohler Evelyne                 66 Muttenz                    1:18.01,1 (9371)   GF/328.   
   61. Kurt Anita                     65 Basel                      1:18.01,3 (9394)   GF/329.   
   62. Schmid Annelise                66 Schmitten                  1:18.04,6 (5662)   GF/331.   
   63. Schifferle Karin               68 Sumiswald                  1:18.11,3 (8655)   GF/334.   
   64. Felchlin Irene                 69 Luzern                     1:18.32,6 (6207)   GF/349.   
   65. Delfosse Janice                65 Bern                       1:18.35,9 (4179)   GF/351.   
   66. Matzinger Evelyne              65 Bauma                      1:18.38,1 (7442)   GF/356.   
   67. Rey Christine                  67 Corminboeuf                1:18.48,9 (8583)   GF/361.   
   68. Gehlken Susanne                68 Stettlen                   1:18.49,8 (5246)   GF/363.   
   69. Schiesser Silvia               68 Münchenbuchsee             1:19.20,3 (8654)   GF/391.   
   70. Arnold Doris                   66 Bern                       1:19.22,0 (6026)   GF/393.   
   71. Guetermann Tania               67 Muri b. Bern               1:19.22,6 (6286)   GF/396.   
   72. Bachmann Verena, Belp          68 Laufteam Haueter VI        1:19.32,3 (6032)   GF/405.   
   73. Venzin Susanne                 67 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:19.39,3 (7768)   GF/408.   
   74. Freund Ruth                    68 Unterseen                  1:19.45,9 (6223)   GF/418.   
   75. Allegre Anne                   67 Bern                       1:19.48,6 (7007)   GF/420.   
   76. Iten Petra                     68 Oberägeri                  1:20.01,1 (8370)   GF/428.   
   77. Kindlimann Sabine              68 Thun                       1:20.06,1 (4389)   GF/432.   
   78. Krueger Nadia                  68 Bremgarten                 1:20.06,5 (5412)   GF/433.   
   79. Studer Christa                 69 Solothurn                  1:20.15,5 (9735)   GF/443.   
   80. Luethi Barbara                 67 Basel                      1:20.21,5 (8477)   GF/448.   
   81. Reize Franziska                67 Bern                       1:20.33,0 (7551)   GF/454.   
   82. Frei Claudia                   67 Sils im Domleschg          1:20.36,0 (7191)   GF/458.   
   83. Martinet Nathalie              69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:20.43,1 (6481)   GF/461.   
   84. Friedli Regula                 69 Wengen                     1:20.45,0 (9216)   GF/462.   
   85. Schuck Renate                  66 Matten                     1:20.52,9 (8690)   GF/465.   
   86. Hammer Sabina                  68 Zürich                     1:21.02,6 (5305)   GF/474.   
   87. Mosimann Ursula                69 Murten                     1:21.08,5 (7473)   GF/481.   
   88. Grossenbacher Katrin           69 Tscheppach                 1:21.25,2 (8284)   GF/498.   
   89. Joerg Regina                   65 Oberdorf BL                1:21.29,2 (7337)   GF/504.   
   90. Christen Barbara               68 Bärau                      1:21.29,9 (7109)   GF/505.   
   91. Muench Anne                    67 Basel                      1:21.33,2 (8524)   GF/509.   
   92. Geissbuehler Susanne           68 Walkringen                 1:21.40,2 (7214)   GF/516.   
   93. Jaeger Petra                   65 Chur                       1:21.41,2 (7328)   GF/519.   
   94. Gyger Ruth                     69 Konolfingen                1:21.46,1 (9268)   GF/522.   
   95. Graf Anna Katharina            65 Brienz                     1:21.51,2 (7238)   GF/525.   
   96. Steiner Andrea Maria           66 Bern                       1:21.55,4 (9722)   GF/530.   
   97. Briner Sara                    69 Stäfa                      1:22.00,4 (9099)   GF/532.   
   98. Pulver Barbara, Niederscherli  65 STB Jogging 17             1:22.01,8 (5564)   GF/535.   
   99. Pasina Heidi                   67 Russikon                   1:22.10,2 (7523)   GF/545.   
  100. Schneider Silvia               65 Stettlen                   1:22.17,7 (8675)   GF/552.   
  101. Ramseier Karin                 68 Emmenbrücke                1:22.27,8 (6951)   GF/567.   
  102. Bernhard Christine             66 Alchenstorf                1:22.33,8 (8073)   GF/574.   
  103. Koelliker Lisa                 68 Oberdorf SO                1:22.37,9 (8418)   GF/580.   
  104. Blaas Elke                     69 I-Taufers Im Munstertal    1:22.44,3 (6084)   GF/582.   
  104. Zakrecewicz Kerstin            69 D-Hannover                 1:22.44,3 (9841)   GF/582.   
  106. Schuetz Jacqueline             66 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:22.46,0 (7656)   GF/584.   
  107. Charmillot Jocelyne            68 Vicques                    1:22.46,4 (5140)   GF/586.   
  108. Luethi Christa, Ittigen        65 Kapo BE 9                  1:23.05,1 (8479)   GF/599.   
  109. Kaeser Rohrer Daniela          69 Gränichen                  1:23.05,5 (8388)   GF/600.   
  110. von Gunten-Luethi Gabriela     65 Boppelsen                  1:23.15,0 (7782)   GF/612.   
  111. Wymann Ursula                  66 Grafenried                 1:23.15,4 (9837)   GF/613.   
  112. Niggli Doris                   68 Brunnenthal                1:23.16,5 (8535)   GF/614.   
  113. Pfaender Rita                  65 Horw                       1:23.24,8 (9546)   GF/625.   
  114. Perrin Laetitia                66 Bernex                     1:23.47,2 (9543)   GF/645.   
  115. Sudan Beatrice                 66 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:23.54,9 (8954)   GF/652.   
  116. Luedi Ursula                   66 Schliern                   1:23.58,5 (5458)   GF/656.   
  117. Schindler Manuela              69 Unterägeri                 1:24.02,0 (9652)   GF/663.   
  118. Chaisalee Odd                  69 Riehen                     1:24.02,5 (8145)   GF/664.   
  119. Steinemann Karoline            68 Biel/Bienne                1:24.03,0 (8738)   GF/665.   
  120. Eisenmann Meike                68 D-München                  1:24.05,0 (10173)  GF/670.   
  121. Camuso Anita                   68 Heimberg                   1:24.07,2 (9960)   GF/673.   
  122. Rentsch Ruth                   66 Bern                       1:24.09,5 (8582)   GF/676.   
  123. Schmid Pia                     69 Liebefeld                  1:24.17,1 (8665)   GF/683.   
  124. Riesen Therese                 68 Riggisberg                 1:24.19,3 (8586)   GF/684.   
  125. Falentin Anne                  66 Bern                       1:24.20,3 (6197)   GF/687.   
  126. Rohn Beatrice                  65 Aeschi SO                  1:24.20,7 (9604)   GF/688.   
  127. Matzinger Silvia               67 Thun                       1:24.23,0 (9449)   GF/691.   
  128. Fatzer Carmen                  66 Lachen SZ                  1:24.25,2 (8216)   GF/694.   
  129. Tschachtli Kathrin             65 Rubigen                    1:24.44,2 (8779)   GF/715.   
  130. von Gunten Kathrin             67 Bern                       1:24.52,9 (7781)   GF/725.   
  130. Haenzi Christine               69 Neyruz FR                  1:24.52,9 (10287)  GF/725.   
  132. Hoehne Anita                   68 Dintikon                   1:25.00,2 (6338)   GF/732.   
  133. Scheurer Doris                 67 Büren an der Aare          1:25.03,1 (9648)   GF/737.   
  134. Beyeler Tanja                  69 Mittelhäusern              1:25.05,4 (7048)   GF/741.   
  135. Bader Silvia                   67 Bern                       1:25.10,8 (8038)   GF/746.   
  136. Siegrist Sabine                65 Biel/Bienne                1:25.23,3 (9704)   GF/759.   
  137. Edalini Veronika               66 Biberist                   1:25.27,9 (8201)   GF/762.   
  138. Wey Mirjam                     65 Nuglar                     1:25.29,3 (10816)  GF/763.   
  139. Mueller Daniela                68 Steffisburg                1:25.32,5 (9490)   GF/765.   
  139. Haag-Meienhofer Judith         67 Remetschwil                1:25.32,5 (10273)  GF/765.   
  141. Klocker Evelyn, Wiler b. Seedo 67 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 1  1:25.33,6 (8409)   GF/767.   
  142. Tanner Andrea Karin            69 Ringgenberg BE             1:25.34,6 (10754)  GF/770.   
  143. Schorno Anja                   67 Zürich                     1:25.45,5 (9675)   GF/781.   
  144. Gertsch Karin                  68 Bern                       1:25.51,2 (8259)   GF/788.   
  145. Hupfer Maria                   69 Wettingen                  1:25.51,6 (7316)   GF/789.   
  146. Zaugg Ursula                   68 Dübendorf                  1:25.57,9 (8855)   GF/793.   
  147. Ziemke Veronika                69 Allschwil                  1:26.01,4 (6855)   GF/800.   
  148. Tuescher Gabi                  66 Sissach                    1:26.03,0 (9762)   GF/803.   
  149. Schwab Monika                  66 Mühleberg                  1:26.07,7 (8697)   GF/807.   
  150. Hohl Isabelle                  65 Thalwil                    1:26.18,0 (10327)  GF/815.   
  151. Schneider Brigittta            67 Frutigen                   1:26.20,5 (9667)   GF/818.   
  152. Ebner Laurence                 67 Confignon                  1:26.21,3 (8198)   GF/819.   
  153. Spicher-Haas Patricia          67 Gurmels                    1:26.25,3 (7695)   GF/825.   
  154. Saurer Rita                    68 Schwanden Sigrisw          1:26.27,6 (8629)   GF/829.   
  155. Findling Karin                 67 Basel                      1:26.27,9 (6214)   GF/830.   
  156. Contratto Carla                65 Rickenbach SZ              1:26.34,3 (10127)  GF/839.   
  157. Vaucher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:26.37,1 (8792)   GF/842.   
  158. Artingstall Nicola             65 Villette (Lavaux)          1:26.38,2 (8035)   GF/845.   
  159. Lehr Andrea                    67 Zürich                     1:26.46,3 (9410)   GF/852.   
  160. Schuepbach Regula              67 Tafers                     1:26.49,8 (7654)   GF/857.   
  161. Gabriel Edith                  68 Bern                       1:26.50,4 (9225)   GF/858.   
  162. Gubler Jutta                   69 Bern                       1:26.52,8 (9262)   GF/861.   
  163. Reusser Dominique              67 Lausanne                   1:26.59,7 (10581)  GF/867.   
  164. Eberl Margit                   65 D-München                  1:27.00,6 (9164)   GF/871.   
  165. Sutter Brigitte                67 Bern                       1:27.02,1 (9743)   GF/874.   
  166. Luchtenberg Eliane             68 Zumholz                    1:27.05,5 (8473)   GF/877.   
  167. Hertner Barbara                67 Bubendorf                  1:27.11,3 (6331)   GF/879.   
  168. Kuettel Karin                  69 Schlieren                  1:27.18,1 (11353)  GF/888.   
  169. Hildbrand Alberta              66 Gampel                     1:27.29,8 (10314)  GF/902.   
  170. Gilgen Renate                  69 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:27.36,5 (9242)   GF/908.   
  171. Meyer Alexandra                67 Jona                       1:27.45,3 (9463)   GF/913.   
  172. Eder Regula                    66 Embrach                    1:27.49,1 (6181)   GF/917.   
  173. Schlunegger Ursula             69 Faulensee                  1:27.53,5 (8661)   GF/924.   
  174. Millius Michaela               65 Brigerbad                  1:28.04,7 (9475)   GF/936.   
  175. Urwyler Bettina                66 Glattbrugg                 1:28.24,8 (6771)   GF/958.   
  176. Wisler Eveline, Aarau          69 Fritzli Runners            1:28.26,2 (8836)   GF/962.   
  177. Ischi Claudia                  67 Biberist                   1:28.35,0 (10351)  GF/969.   
  178. Graf Alexa                     65 Birsfelden                 1:28.36,6 (10253)  GF/971.   
  179. Ruefenacht Regula              69 Mauss                      1:28.47,0 (10618)  GF/977.   
  180. Walther Ruth                   65 Biel/Bienne                1:28.53,1 (10799)  GF/984.   
  181. Meier Sabine                   66 Wettingen                  1:28.59,3 (9458)   GF/989.   
  182. Schelling Edith                66 Dietikon                   1:29.10,9 (11534)  GF/1004.  
  183. Haldi Maryline                 69 Le Vaud                    1:29.34,8 (9277)   GF/1030.  
  184. Bekeris Sabine                 66 D-Allmendingen             1:29.36,3 (9050)   GF/1033.  
  185. Eckert Sibylle                 66 Rheinfelden                1:29.36,4 (10162)  GF/1034.  
  186. Wirthlin Annik                 68 Bern                       1:29.45,5 (10822)  GF/1053.  
  187. Krieg Cornelia                 68 Interlaken                 1:30.07,0 (9379)   GF/1072.  
  188. Bruhin Ca                      65 Lanzenhäusern              1:30.09,2 (10090)  GF/1077.  
  189. Zbinden Kathrin                67 Thierachern                1:30.10,4 (11698)  GF/1080.  
  190. Schleimer Caroline             66 Onex                       1:30.13,9 (10657)  GF/1085.  
  191. Leutwyler Magali               66 Meyrin                     1:30.14,1 (10432)  GF/1086.  
  192. Weber Katharina                69 Bern                       1:30.14,9 (6804)   GF/1088.  
  193. Tanner Carmen                  65 Bern                       1:30.15,9 (10755)  GF/1089.  
  194. Menasche Nadia                 68 Ennetbürgen                1:30.19,2 (10487)  GF/1097.  
  195. Ritter Sandra                  68 Muri b. Bern               1:30.30,7 (10592)  GF/1107.  
  196. Ochsner Christina              66 Allschwil                  1:30.32,2 (9522)   GF/1110.  
  197. Spycher Therese                67 Köniz                      1:30.41,9 (9714)   GF/1122.  
  198. Rigard Marie-Claude            69 Zürich                     1:30.51,3 (9590)   GF/1133.  
  199. Zuercher Ursula                68 Steffisburg                1:30.54,7 (10859)  GF/1137.  
  200. Rimle Sabine                   67 Brunnadern                 1:30.58,7 (9593)   GF/1142.  
  201. Roth Silvia                    66 Münsingen                  1:31.05,5 (10607)  GF/1148.  
  202. Kropf Bente                    65 Pully                      1:31.14,5 (11951)  GF/1157.  
  203. Kaenel Ursula                  66 Gstaad                     1:31.19,8 (9346)   GF/1164.  
  204. Masera Kathrin                 69 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:31.24,2 (9446)   GF/1165.  
  205. Jost Gabriela                  67 Huttwil                    1:31.51,9 (9339)   GF/1187.  
  206. Gobeli Susi                    66 Hünibach                   1:32.11,7 (11228)  GF/1203.  
  207. Baumann Marie-Louise           69 Olten                      1:32.17,7 (9041)   GF/1205.  
  208. Altwegg Isabel                 69 Spiez                      1:32.26,5 (9020)   GF/1210.  
  209. Graber Ursula                  68 Wynigen                    1:32.27,4 (9251)   GF/1211.  
  210. Hiltbrunner Cornelia           68 Dornach                    1:32.28,1 (9304)   GF/1212.  
  211. Keller Evelyn                  65 Laupen ZH                  1:32.30,9 (9357)   GF/1216.  
  212. Zwahlen Annemarie              69 Matten                     1:32.37,2 (10866)  GF/1223.  
  213. Piana Caroline                 65 Bern                       1:32.37,7 (9550)   GF/1225.  
  214. Althaus Nicole                 67 Boll                       1:32.37,9 (10014)  GF/1226.  
  215. Mariani Giovanna               66 Kehrsatz                   1:32.38,2 (9438)   GF/1228.  
  216. Seufert Barbara                65 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:32.44,2 (11570)  GF/1233.  
  217. Mueller Renate                 67 Mühleberg                  1:32.46,8 (10518)  GF/1236.  
  218. Erb Doris                      66 Zeiningen                  1:32.47,1 (10180)  GF/1237.  
  219. Zwahlen Ursula                 65 Thun                       1:32.51,2 (11711)  GF/1238.  
  220. Fiechter Susanne               69 Gsteigwiler                1:32.52,3 (9202)   GF/1241.  
  221. Gfeller Silvia                 65 Hausen am Albis            1:32.55,4 (10238)  GF/1246.  
  222. Recio Katia                    69 Neuchâtel 3                1:33.04,4 (9574)   GF/1256.  
  223. Dick Ursula                    66 Schnottwil                 1:33.17,3 (11147)  GF/1267.  
  224. Sanchez Rosa                   68 Zürich                     1:33.21,3 (11522)  GF/1270.  
  225. Ulrich-Wyss Katharina          67 Jegenstorf                 1:33.24,6 (11639)  GF/1276.  
  226. Zimmermann Doris               67 Riedbach                   1:33.26,3 (10850)  GF/1278.  
  227. Scheiwiller Susanne            66 Frieswil                   1:33.28,0 (9643)   GF/1281.  
  228. Walter Linda                   65 Bellach                    1:33.28,4 (11655)  GF/1283.  
  229. Graf Gabriela, Gossau ZH       65 Ascom 12                   1:33.34,9 (11235)  GF/1290.  
  230. Schenk Katja                   67 Zofingen                   1:33.35,6 (11535)  GF/1291.  
  231. Spada Monique                  69 Muri b. Bern               1:33.36,6 (11581)  GF/1293.  
  232. Meyer Karin                    65 Ipsach                     1:33.44,2 (9467)   GF/1299.  
  233. Roth Susann                    69 Winterthur                 1:34.22,5 (10608)  GF/1330.  
  234. Schaerer Sandra                68 Köniz                      1:34.27,1 (10639)  GF/1336.  
  235. Schenker Erika                 68 Bern                       1:34.27,9 (6648)   GF/1338.  
  236. Felber Verena                  68 Aarau                      1:34.35,0 (11175)  GF/1346.  
  237. Schader Beatrice               68 Solothurn                  1:34.35,2 (11526)  GF/1347.  
  238. Staub Anita                    66 Murten                     1:34.37,1 (10719)  GF/1352.  
  239. Heim Myriam                    68 Bern                       1:34.55,1 (8322)   GF/1377.  
  240. Estermann Priska               65 Oberhittnau                1:35.04,4 (9186)   GF/1385.  
  241. Senn Christine                 65 Brenles                    1:35.19,8 (10697)  GF/1401.  
  242. Gerber Katharina               67 Zollikerberg               1:35.27,5 (11214)  GF/1411.  
  243. Fluegel Karen                  66 Wettswil                   1:35.28,1 (11185)  GF/1412.  
  244. Polikeit Anne                  67 Bern                       1:35.35,4 (11474)  GF/1417.  
  245. Schaer Beatrice                66 Bolligen                   1:35.36,8 (11528)  GF/1420.  
  246. Schaerli Sonja                 68 Willisau                   1:35.48,0 (10643)  GF/1425.  
  247. Roethlisberger Sabine          68 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:36.24,1 (9600)   GF/1442.  
  248. Beer Sigrun                    67 Bern                       1:36.32,2 (10051)  GF/1447.  
  249. Bourloud Daniela               67 Wabern                     1:36.38,2 (11078)  GF/1449.  
  250. Bitterli Serena, Spiegel b. Be 67 Bommer + Partner 4         1:36.41,0 (9068)   GF/1452.  
  251. Borter Renate                  68 Wilderswil                 1:36.42,3 (10079)  GF/1453.  
  252. Egli Koch Astrid               65 Ittigen                    1:36.44,2 (11161)  GF/1455.  
  253. Hollenweger Ursina             69 Thalwil                    1:36.51,6 (11292)  GF/1458.  
  254. Freiburghaus Elisabeth         65 Bösingen                   1:36.57,1 (10206)  GF/1460.  
  255. Giovani Regula                 65 Fribourg                   1:37.00,5 (11223)  GF/1464.  
  256. Boss Priska                    66 Suberg                     1:37.21,1 (11076)  GF/1476.  
  257. Studer Lilian                  65 Büsserach                  1:37.29,6 (11611)  GF/1487.  
  258. Kurmann Heidi                  66 Hofstatt                   1:37.35,2 (10415)  GF/1488.  
  259. Hiltbrunner Doris              69 Ittigen                    1:37.43,0 (11285)  GF/1493.  
  260. Lindenmayer Sabine             66 D-Nordendorf               1:38.03,0 (10435)  GF/1510.  
  261. Carlton Melody                 66 Belmont-Lausanne           1:38.08,8 (9131)   GF/1514.  
  262. Hansen Barbara                 66 Ostermundigen              1:38.11,7 (11268)  GF/1515.  
  263. Taennler Elke                  65 Bassersdorf                1:38.11,8 (8764)   GF/1516.  
  264. Seeholzer Cornelia             67 Obergerlafingen            1:38.31,0 (10694)  GF/1524.  
  264. Sturny Sandra                  69 Bern                       1:38.31,0 (11614)  GF/1524.  
  266. Vuillemier Ursula              66 Düdingen                   1:38.44,4 (11651)  GF/1534.  
  267. Marro Beatrice                 67 Marly                      1:38.50,2 (9439)   GF/1538.  
  268. Michel Marianne                68 Belp                       1:38.59,0 (11414)  GF/1544.  
  269. Thommen Regula                 65 Jegenstorf                 1:39.01,9 (9750)   GF/1549.  
  270. Widmer Therese                 66 Münsingen                  1:39.11,4 (11677)  GF/1556.  
  271. Stritt Karin                   66 Tafers                     1:39.21,7 (10742)  GF/1560.  
  272. Nold Ursula                    69 Köniz                      1:39.29,7 (11443)  GF/1563.  
  273. Minnig Corinne                 66 Belp                       1:39.55,4 (11415)  GF/1571.  
  274. Notter Eliane                  68 Binz                       1:40.30,4 (11444)  GF/1599.  
  275. Tueredi Suzan                  69 Grenchen                   1:41.03,5 (8784)   GF/1609.  
  276. Piffaretti Maria               68 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:41.12,1 (10558)  GF/1615.  
  277. Bertschy Petra                 66 Bern                       1:41.16,0 (11052)  GF/1617.  
  278. Fund Gaby                      66 Kirchlindach               1:41.21,8 (11204)  GF/1620.  
  279. Wallau Sandra                  67 Niederwangen BE            1:41.26,5 (9793)   GF/1622.  
  280. Lau Petra                      67 Bolligen                   1:41.34,4 (9961)   GF/1626.  
  281. Wiedmer Karin                  66 Allschwil                  1:42.04,2 (11678)  GF/1634.  
  282. Ackermann Karin                68 Derendingen                1:42.51,1 (11003)  GF/1650.  
  283. Giovani Barbara                67 Zürich                     1:42.53,3 (11222)  GF/1651.  
  284. Pfaeffli Luciana               67 Zollikofen                 1:43.08,3 (10551)  GF/1656.  
  285. Kropf Karin                    68 Wädenswil                  1:43.52,8 (10408)  GF/1666.  
  286. Wedel Andrea                   68 Feusisberg                 1:43.53,7 (10809)  GF/1667.  
  287. Bornick Dorothee               66 Vuarrens                   1:43.58,3 (11074)  GF/1670.  
  288. Merz Monika                    66 Adelboden                  1:44.00,9 (11409)  GF/1671.  
  289. Burch Barbara                  67 Wabern                     1:44.10,5 (11107)  GF/1673.  
  290. Straumann Susann               67 Worb                       1:44.34,7 (11605)  GF/1681.  
  291. Truttmann Anita                65 Sarnen                     1:46.15,2 (10772)  GF/1694.  
  292. Omlin Jeanette                 65 Kägiswil                   1:46.16,9 (10538)  GF/1695.  
  293. Allenspach Susan               68 Sissach                    1:46.53,3 (9016)   GF/1699.  
  294. Guedel Marietta                65 Bern                       1:47.13,8 (11244)  GF/1701.  
  295. Buettler Yvonne                65 Küttigkofen                1:47.24,5 (11103)  GF/1702.  
  296. Spaltenstein Laura             66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:47.42,5 (9710)   GF/1705.  
  297. Roder Susanne                  68 Aegerten                   1:50.16,4 (9597)   GF/1714.  
  298. Schneiter Sabine               65 Zürich                     1:55.22,8 (11557)  GF/1733.  
  299. Graf Denise                    66 Luzern                     1:57.24,7 (11234)  GF/1739.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.