(31) Frauen W20

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (31) Frauen W20

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kiplagat Lornah                74 KEN-Kenia                    53.29,2 (103)    GF/1.     
    2. Erkalo Adanech                 73 ETH-Ethiopien                56.20,8 (115)    GF/3.     
    3. Tamrat Gete                    77 ETH-Ethiopien                57.29,2 (116)    GF/4.     
    4. Alemu Kore                     75 ETH-Ethiopien                59.54,3 (114)    GF/8.     
    5. Hulliger Regula, Boll          79 STB Waldlaeufer            1:00.19,9 (203)    GF/9.     
    6. Schmocker Mirjam               71 Thun                       1:00.58,4 (245)    GF/10.    
    7. Heim Maria                     70 Kappel SO                  1:02.05,0 (199)    GF/13.    
    8. Annen Sandra                   77 Ecublens VD                1:02.35,8 (154)    GF/15.    
    9. Bischofberger Sandra           71 Hirzel                     1:03.14,8 (105)    GF/17.    
   10. Schmid Nicole                  75 Bern                       1:03.16,5 (244)    GF/18.    
   11. Kuhn Natalie, Bolligen         76 STB Jogging 11             1:03.30,2 (107)    GF/19.    
   12. Winistoerfer Silvia            77 Ebikon                     1:04.58,9 (112)    GF/27.    
   13. Buechle Sandra                 70 Büsingen                   1:05.02,0 (164)    GF/28.    
   14. von Felten Barbara             77 Meikirch                   1:05.28,9 (263)    GF/30.    
   15. Walle Eva-Maria                78 Basel                      1:05.35,8 (264)    GF/31.    
   16. Alter Julia                    72 D-Viernheim                1:05.48,9 (153)    GF/33.    
   17. Mathys Nicole                  78 Oberönz                    1:06.25,6 (4473)   GF/40.    
   18. Graf Judith                    71 Matten                     1:06.31,1 (187)    GF/41.    
   19. Schoch Brigitte                78 Herisau                    1:06.56,2 (247)    GF/44.    
   20. Hauser Bettina                 73 Winterthur                 1:07.43,2 (195)    GF/53.    
   21. Kaempf Helen                   73 Auenstein                  1:07.59,5 (304)    GF/55.    
   22. Rappo Sabine, Murten           72 STB Jogging 5              1:08.01,6 (236)    GF/56.    
   23. Jenny Brigitte                 73 Wabern                     1:08.17,1 (3954)   GF/57.    
   24. Meichtry Annette               70 Spiez                      1:08.20,9 (300)    GF/60.    
   25. Luder Cornelia                 76 Burgdorf                   1:08.46,4 (4447)   GF/66.    
   26. Ryf Simone                     78 Rümligen                   1:08.55,1 (302)    GF/69.    
   27. Uebelhart Jacqueline           75 Welschenrohr               1:09.05,5 (3955)   GF/72.    
   28. Maurer Bettina                 73 Basel                      1:09.06,5 (4478)   GF/73.    
   29. Essinger Steffi                74 D-Gießen-Kleinlinden       1:09.13,7 (170)    GF/77.    
   30. Gerber Karin                   71 Bern                       1:09.23,0 (181)    GF/80.    
   31. Stifel Monika                  71 Langnau i. E.              1:09.29,7 (256)    GF/81.    
   32. Blum Jolanda                   71 Bern                       1:09.34,2 (4088)   GF/82.    
   33. Grogg Diana                    72 Lotzwil                    1:09.37,8 (188)    GF/83.    
   34. Hayoz Beatrice                 72 St. Antoni                 1:10.19,5 (196)    GF/94.    
   35. Kammermann Nathalie            72 Aarwangen                  1:10.26,1 (209)    GF/95.    
   36. Frey Sandra                    70 Huttwil                    1:10.26,5 (174)    GF/97.    
   37. Gantenbein Yvonne              78 Oberkulm                   1:11.15,9 (178)    GF/111.   
   38. Bohr Sujo                      75 Bern                       1:11.33,6 (6091)   GF/116.   
   39. Ryser Doris                    75 Arni                       1:11.46,9 (4624)   GF/119.   
   40. Wegmueller Caroline            78 Schliern b. Köniz          1:12.06,2 (4807)   GF/126.   
   41. Schweizer Corinne              71 Ins                        1:12.08,4 (4699)   GF/127.   
   42. Hegnauer Renate, Ipsach        73 Bommer + Partner 4         1:12.10,2 (6315)   GF/128.   
   43. Schumacher Rahel               77 Arlesheim                  1:12.25,9 (3953)   GF/132.   
   44. Frey Margrit                   71 Schenkon                   1:12.27,6 (3952)   GF/133.   
   45. Messerli Regula                73 Bern                       1:12.32,0 (4498)   GF/135.   
   46. Hegetschweiler Sarah           70 Wabern                     1:12.32,5 (5319)   GF/136.   
   47. Ribbeck Anne Elizabeth         74 Bern                       1:12.49,5 (9953)   GF/140.   
   48. Balestra Mettiz                73 Bellinzona                 1:12.53,8 (9031)   GF/141.   
   49. Friedrich Kathrin              79 Freidorf TG                1:13.13,3 (175)    GF/145.   
   50. Luethy Pia                     70 Baden                      1:13.13,6 (220)    GF/146.   
   51. Buerger Alexandra              75 Bern                       1:13.49,5 (4128)   GF/157.   
   52. Baumann Martina, Wabern        71 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 3  1:13.50,4 (6048)   GF/158.   
   53. Schraner Eva                   77 Oberrieden                 1:13.56,7 (4685)   GF/163.   
   54. Probst Denise                  75 Thun                       1:13.57,0 (7542)   GF/164.   
   55. Keller Marianne                71 Fulenbach                  1:14.06,6 (4381)   GF/168.   
   56. De Vito Daniela                77 Muttenz                    1:14.10,8 (165)    GF/170.   
   57. Tauchhammer Gerhild            71 Uetendorf                  1:14.12,3 (4758)   GF/171.   
   58. Enz Eva                        72 Huttwil                    1:14.13,4 (169)    GF/174.   
   59. Neuhaus Jeanine                70 Bern                       1:14.13,8 (6544)   GF/176.   
   60. Greuter Cornelia               75 Thun                       1:14.17,6 (5278)   GF/177.   
   61. Dubs Rebecca                   73 Schmitten FR               1:14.30,8 (6176)   GF/184.   
   62. Ebinger Anne Valerie           79 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:14.34,3 (7137)   GF/185.   
   63. Wyss Stephanie, Münsingen      77 Laufteam Haueter VI        1:14.43,6 (5837)   GF/189.   
   64. Hess Beatrice                  70 Islikon                    1:14.44,5 (8336)   GF/191.   
   65. Koenig Nicole                  79 Zweisimmen                 1:14.44,7 (7368)   GF/192.   
   66. Roesler Barbara                70 Wahlen b. Laufen           1:14.47,6 (7569)   GF/194.   
   67. Baumgartner Regine             76 Mönthal                    1:15.08,0 (3956)   GF/207.   
   68. Allemann Melanie               78 Frenkendorf                1:15.08,2 (152)    GF/208.   
   69. Gerster Tamara                 73 Bern                       1:15.22,9 (5252)   GF/218.   
   70. Truan Isabelle                 71 Herzogenbuchsee            1:15.29,2 (4775)   GF/222.   
   71. Gruskovnjak Astrid             74 Bern                       1:15.34,9 (7248)   GF/225.   
   72. Eipper Andrea                  72 D-Herrenberg               1:15.38,5 (167)    GF/227.   
   73. Baechler Marlene               72 Adelboden                  1:15.38,6 (6037)   GF/228.   
   74. Richter Isabel                 72 Grafenried                 1:15.47,4 (6604)   GF/236.   
   74. Zuercher Sandra                73 Zürich                     1:15.47,4 (6957)   GF/236.   
   76. Aerschmann Judith              75 Alterswil FR               1:15.51,6 (6010)   GF/240.   
   77. Santschi Manuela               70 Steffisburg                1:15.53,2 (6634)   GF/242.   
   78. Zaedow Ricarda                 72 CH                         1:15.53,5 (6840)   GF/243.   
   79. Buettiker Sabine               70 Wangen b. Olten            1:16.13,6 (5122)   GF/255.   
   80. Faehndrich Simone              72 Luzern                     1:16.19,3 (4205)   GF/257.   
   81. Grasbon Heidi Ann              72 D-Garching                 1:16.30,7 (4257)   GF/266.   
   82. Haechler Doris                 79 Reinach                    1:16.31,0 (193)    GF/267.   
   83. Aeschlimann Karin              71 Spiez                      1:16.47,2 (9012)   GF/278.   
   84. Seewer Monika                  70 Nax                        1:16.52,4 (3689)   GF/279.   
   85. Stettler-Minder Monika         72 Jeuss                      1:16.59,9 (3717)   GF/285.   
   86. Brechbuehl Claudia             71 Langnau i. E.              1:17.15,7 (9097)   GF/297.   
   87. Dattrino Jenny                 77 Gorduno                    1:17.17,5 (8168)   GF/298.   
   88. Baeriswyl Monika               75 Bösingen                   1:17.23,2 (8043)   GF/301.   
   89. Fedele Barbara                 71 Thun                       1:17.28,8 (6202)   GF/305.   
   90. Luebeck Anke                   73 D-Senden                   1:17.33,0 (7420)   GF/310.   
   91. Gilomen Anja                   71 Schönried                  1:17.52,3 (183)    GF/323.   
   92. Landolf Simone                 73 Bern                       1:18.08,2 (8951)   GF/332.   
   93. Khallef Latifa                 74 Münsingen                  1:18.18,4 (8405)   GF/340.   
   94. Kaempf Christine               75 Sigriswil                  1:18.21,7 (7348)   GF/343.   
   95. Widmer Christine               76 Bolligen                   1:18.29,1 (7812)   GF/347.   
   96. Hautmann Andrea                79 Uznach                     1:18.37,0 (7272)   GF/352.   
   97. Lindner Katrin, Niederwangen B 76 Züri-Basel-Bäern           1:18.49,0 (10436)  GF/362.   
   98. Borter Rachel                  72 Brig                       1:18.49,9 (8096)   GF/364.   
   99. Zuercher Daniela               79 Lenk im Simmental          1:18.59,1 (7860)   GF/371.   
  100. Allenbach Katharina            71 Ried (Frutigen)            1:18.59,2 (8021)   GF/372.   
  101. Wuethrich Franziska            72 Bern                       1:18.59,7 (7830)   GF/374.   
  102. Schmidlin Barbara              71 Bubendorf                  1:19.05,4 (4667)   GF/378.   
  103. Willi Irene                    72 Chur                       1:19.15,5 (4825)   GF/386.   
  104. Zwahlen Prisca                 71 Gümligen                   1:19.15,6 (6867)   GF/387.   
  105. Mueller Iris                   71 Fribourg                   1:19.22,0 (7482)   GF/393.   
  106. Lutz Tanja                     71 Carona                     1:19.41,6 (6471)   GF/411.   
  107. Hardmeyer Isabelle             73 Magglingen/Macolin         1:19.43,0 (6306)   GF/413.   
  108. Tiebout Isabelle               71 Zürich                     1:19.56,5 (6751)   GF/424.   
  109. Hassler Claudia                74 Rheinfelden                1:20.01,6 (7267)   GF/430.   
  110. Abe Pia                        77 D-Leimen                   1:20.07,3 (8001)   GF/434.   
  111. Hecht Andrea, Willisau         78 Mobiliar-Team 4            1:20.09,7 (197)    GF/435.   
  112. Junker Doris                   71 Bern                       1:20.10,1 (8385)   GF/438.   
  113. Reinmann Susanne, Graben       70 STB Jogging 16             1:20.27,7 (5576)   GF/452.   
  114. Grueniger Doris                71 Zürich                     1:20.35,3 (7247)   GF/456.   
  115. Preisig Barbara                76 Düdingen                   1:20.35,9 (11475)  GF/457.   
  116. Loosli Priska                  78 Langenthal                 1:20.47,9 (8470)   GF/463.   
  117. Tolvanen Mari                  75 Ortschwaben                1:21.01,1 (8774)   GF/473.   
  118. Geissbuehler Susanne           74 Niederönz                  1:21.03,4 (9236)   GF/476.   
  119. Farrak Kerstin                 70 Fribourg                   1:21.10,8 (6200)   GF/483.   
  120. Bôle Stephanie                 72 Basel                      1:21.15,9 (7095)   GF/488.   
  121. Schuetz Gabriela               72 Wahlen b. Laufen           1:21.16,6 (10686)  GF/489.   
  122. Crausaz Aline                  75 Fribourg                   1:21.17,1 (8160)   GF/490.   
  123. Mathis Carmen                  79 Hergiswil NW               1:21.17,5 (4472)   GF/491.   
  124. Hess Cornelia                  72 Lugnorre                   1:21.23,0 (6333)   GF/497.   
  125. Meier Yvonne                   72 Suhr                       1:21.33,0 (9460)   GF/508.   
  126. Kissling Kathrin               70 Hägendorf                  1:21.37,4 (6408)   GF/513.   
  127. Gruetter Katrin                78 Langenthal                 1:21.39,4 (6279)   GF/514.   
  128. Keller Barbara                 72 Ostermundigen              1:21.40,0 (8396)   GF/515.   
  129. Althaus Doris                  74 Gondiswil                  1:21.40,7 (8024)   GF/517.   
  130. Brand Mirjam                   74 Effingen                   1:21.46,3 (8101)   GF/523.   
  131. Handschin Claudia              74 Wädenswil                  1:21.54,3 (9279)   GF/529.   
  132. Hauri Melinda                  76 Bern                       1:22.01,3 (9283)   GF/533.   
  133. Wyss Beatrice                  76 Oberthal                   1:22.09,2 (8848)   GF/544.   
  134. Regez Sandra                   72 Steffisburg                1:22.16,7 (9577)   GF/550.   
  135. Schnyder Barbara               71 Bützberg                   1:22.20,9 (7647)   GF/559.   
  136. Kimmelmann Sonja               72 D-Markelsheim              1:22.24,2 (6406)   GF/563.   
  137. Rubi Tina                      76 Würenlingen                1:22.28,1 (6620)   GF/568.   
  138. Kaufmann Fabienne              75 Baldegg                    1:22.29,8 (6952)   GF/569.   
  139. Rufener Daniela                75 Steffisburg                1:22.34,5 (8616)   GF/576.   
  140. Rychen Regina                  74 Wilderswil                 1:22.36,0 (5628)   GF/578.   
  141. Zurflueh Bettina               71 Uster                      1:22.58,5 (10865)  GF/593.   
  142. Eggertswyler Valerie           74 St. Silvester              1:23.00,9 (9169)   GF/595.   
  142. Schopfer Esther                78 St. Stephan                1:23.00,9 (7651)   GF/595.   
  144. Piller Anik                    71 Alterswil FR               1:23.05,9 (9553)   GF/601.   
  145. Utzinger Rachel                70 Cugy VD                    1:23.14,4 (9951)   GF/611.   
  146. Wyss Christine                 79 Dürrenroth                 1:23.23,2 (7835)   GF/623.   
  147. Dettwiler Andrea               74 Faulensee                  1:23.26,8 (7127)   GF/630.   
  148. Michel Karin                   71 Bellwald                   1:23.40,9 (10497)  GF/637.   
  149. Luedi Daniela                  71 Bern                       1:23.42,1 (8475)   GF/639.   
  150. Bruellhardt Andrea             72 Heitenried                 1:23.47,5 (8109)   GF/646.   
  151. Luethi Simone                  74 Niederwangen BE            1:23.53,4 (7428)   GF/649.   
  152. Howald Doris                   74 Zürich                     1:23.59,0 (9318)   GF/657.   
  153. Siegenthaler Melinda           71 Thun                       1:23.59,2 (7680)   GF/658.   
  154. Boegli Pia                     73 Turgi                      1:23.59,4 (9079)   GF/659.   
  155. Schaer Nadja                   70 Bern                       1:24.00,0 (7954)   GF/661.   
  156. Burger Marion                  71 Obergoldbach               1:24.00,2 (9119)   GF/662.   
  157. Felber Susanne                 76 Egerkingen                 1:24.05,2 (9199)   GF/671.   
  158. Schweizer Eliane, Bern         72 Mobiliar-Team 14           1:24.07,7 (5684)   GF/675.   
  159. Hostettler Susanne             70 Riggisberg                 1:24.12,7 (10329)  GF/679.   
  160. Moser Simone                   76 Rubigen                    1:24.13,2 (6522)   GF/680.   
  161. Steiner Rita                   71 Unterägeri                 1:24.19,3 (7712)   GF/684.   
  162. Zimmerli Cornelia              70 Oftringen                  1:24.28,2 (10849)  GF/700.   
  163. Cavallasca Andrea              72 Dällikon                   1:24.33,5 (8143)   GF/704.   
  164. Bauer Michaela                 74 Rüfenacht BE               1:24.41,6 (9039)   GF/711.   
  165. Hohl Annik                     76 Binningen                  1:24.43,3 (10326)  GF/713.   
  166. Lanz Eveline                   71 Olten                      1:24.47,9 (6439)   GF/718.   
  167. Lehmann Myriam                 71 Wabern                     1:24.52,4 (10425)  GF/723.   
  168. Binninger Christine            70 Aeschau                    1:25.00,6 (9958)   GF/734.   
  169. Heiniger Kathrin               70 Bern                       1:25.03,1 (8323)   GF/737.   
  170. Alder Judith                   71 Berikon                    1:25.08,9 (8018)   GF/744.   
  171. Berger Silvia                  74 Thun                       1:25.16,2 (11051)  GF/752.   
  172. Ginet Celine                   76 Bernex                     1:25.20,9 (8266)   GF/754.   
  173. Schafer Rita                   73 Schmitten FR               1:25.42,4 (9637)   GF/777.   
  174. Meier Susanne                  74 Linden                     1:25.47,1 (9459)   GF/783.   
  175. Josi Sandra                    76 Bern                       1:25.47,8 (9337)   GF/785.   
  176. Luethi Beatrice                71 Gümmenen                   1:25.54,1 (10448)  GF/790.   
  177. Grosso Josephine               72 Lausanne                   1:25.58,7 (8285)   GF/794.   
  178. Ludwig Caroline                73 Tägertschi                 1:25.59,9 (8474)   GF/796.   
  179. Geel Eveline                   72 Horgen                     1:26.00,2 (8250)   GF/798.   
  180. Allenbach Karin                74 Frutigen                   1:26.02,0 (11014)  GF/802.   
  181. Kalbermatten Claudia           70 Fribourg                   1:26.05,2 (11329)  GF/805.   
  182. Cervantes Pilar                74 Zumikon                    1:26.07,6 (11959)  GF/806.   
  183. Moretto Heidi                  70 Grub AR                    1:26.08,9 (10503)  GF/810.   
  184. Mani Karin                     73 Chur                       1:26.15,3 (11392)  GF/813.   
  185. Johner Tanja                   77 Kerzers                    1:26.22,0 (8378)   GF/822.   
  186. Wuethrich Monika               75 Grosshöchstetten           1:26.29,0 (9833)   GF/833.   
  187. Schlunegger Daniella           70 Bern                       1:26.30,4 (8660)   GF/835.   
  188. Siegenthaler Brigitte          72 Linden                     1:26.58,2 (10702)  GF/866.   
  189. Gruetter Sibylle               77 Langenthal                 1:27.00,1 (8288)   GF/869.   
  190. Riedo Karin                    70 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:27.00,5 (6610)   GF/870.   
  191. Steiner Judith                 77 Interlaken                 1:27.15,8 (8740)   GF/884.   
  192. Huber Heidi                    72 Zürich                     1:27.16,1 (11299)  GF/885.   
  193. Denkinger Rahel                77 Bern                       1:27.23,3 (9156)   GF/889.   
  194. Mitic Sonja                    75 Lausanne                   1:27.24,5 (11419)  GF/893.   
  195. Muehlematter Marlies           71 Bern                       1:27.26,3 (11430)  GF/895.   
  196. Kreutz Regula                  77 Thun                       1:27.35,1 (9378)   GF/906.   
  197. Moor Bettina                   72 Ersigen                    1:27.59,2 (11423)  GF/927.   
  198. Neuenschwander Isabelle, Oberd 74 Bommer + Partner 3         1:28.00,2 (8529)   GF/928.   
  199. Waltisperg Andrea              70 Interlaken                 1:28.06,5 (10800)  GF/940.   
  200. Muehlheim Regula               70 Unterseen                  1:28.13,5 (10512)  GF/947.   
  201. Beyeler Regula                 72 Uetendorf                  1:28.20,5 (9057)   GF/953.   
  202. Conrad Patrizia                71 Heimberg                   1:28.23,0 (8155)   GF/956.   
  203. Dupraz Laure                   72 Genève                     1:28.28,7 (10159)  GF/964.   
  204. Tschopp Caroline               76 Huttwil                    1:28.39,9 (6767)   GF/973.   
  205. Lehmann Claudia                78 Herzogenbuchsee            1:28.48,4 (11367)  GF/979.   
  206. Auberson Celine                79 Colombier NE               1:28.49,2 (6029)   GF/980.   
  207. Mc Adams Margaret              70 Ibach                      1:28.55,6 (9454)   GF/988.   
  208. Perren Adelheid                72 St. Stephan                1:29.00,4 (10546)  GF/993.   
  209. Christen Annette               70 Wolhusen                   1:29.00,7 (10121)  GF/994.   
  210. Siegrist Sabina                75 Zürich                     1:29.04,5 (9703)   GF/997.   
  211. Ledermann Simone               79 Langenthal                 1:29.06,0 (9408)   GF/998.   
  212. Waelti Annemarie               75 Lauperswil                 1:29.07,0 (11653)  GF/1000.  
  213. Bieri Regula                   72 Bern                       1:29.12,7 (9062)   GF/1008.  
  214. Delev Kristien                 72 Niederurnen                1:29.29,7 (9154)   GF/1024.  
  215. Mueller Caroline               72 Bern                       1:29.30,8 (9489)   GF/1026.  
  216. Marschall Ursula               74 Kirchlindach               1:29.42,5 (10461)  GF/1047.  
  217. Grawehr Andrea                 72 Uettligen                  1:29.46,5 (11238)  GF/1054.  
  218. Luedi Annabelle                70 Ittigen                    1:29.53,4 (10445)  GF/1060.  
  219. Haldimann Tania                79 Grosshöchstetten           1:29.58,4 (10294)  GF/1062.  
  220. Affolter Susanne               78 Alchenstorf                1:29.58,8 (8014)   GF/1063.  
  221. Tschan Eva                     72 Merligen                   1:30.02,8 (9758)   GF/1066.  
  222. Mugglin Elisabeth              78 Gächlingen                 1:30.04,9 (9498)   GF/1068.  
  223. Maeder Sabine                  74 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:30.05,8 (10453)  GF/1071.  
  224. Tosi Federica                  75 Bern                       1:30.17,0 (11630)  GF/1091.  
  225. Ott Mirjam                     72 Bern                       1:30.18,2 (11952)  GF/1095.  
  226. Berger Irene, Ostermundigen    71 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 1  1:30.24,1 (8067)   GF/1100.  
  227. Jegge Annette                  70 Frauenfeld                 1:30.24,8 (9332)   GF/1101.  
  228. Wyss Barbara                   73 Basel                      1:30.28,7 (11692)  GF/1103.  
  229. Dahinden Isabelle              70 Rüfenacht BE               1:30.29,2 (11137)  GF/1104.  
  230. Wenger Anita                   72 Bern                       1:30.29,3 (11670)  GF/1106.  
  231. Broennimann Daniela            76 Huttwil                    1:30.33,9 (9100)   GF/1111.  
  232. Haenni Annette                 71 Bern                       1:30.42,6 (11260)  GF/1123.  
  233. Huber Brigitte                 70 Thun                       1:30.52,4 (9321)   GF/1135.  
  234. Howald Simone                  75 Brienzwiler                1:30.55,7 (10333)  GF/1138.  
  235. Howald Rahel                   77 Bruegg B. Biel             1:30.56,2 (10331)  GF/1140.  
  236. Lanz Michelle                  73 Biberist                   1:30.59,2 (9401)   GF/1143.  
  237. Schreier Sandra, Kriechenwil   70 BLS PLUS                   1:31.04,5 (10678)  GF/1145.  
  238. Guillemin Lidia                73 Prilly                     1:31.04,9 (11249)  GF/1146.  
  239. Steiner Evelyne                78 Eschenbach SG              1:31.06,2 (11596)  GF/1149.  
  240. Meyer Gerda                    75 Emmen                      1:31.14,9 (10494)  GF/1159.  
  241. Rickli Barbara                 73 Schwarzenegg               1:31.19,7 (11494)  GF/1163.  
  242. Rosser Helene                  74 Zürich                     1:31.32,7 (11505)  GF/1172.  
  243. Gerber Susanne                 78 Langnau                    1:31.37,6 (11217)  GF/1178.  
  244. Schuerch Barbara               70 Tägertschi                 1:31.44,7 (10685)  GF/1182.  
  245. Emery Catherine                71 Lens                       1:32.03,6 (10838)  GF/1196.  
  246. Burkhalter Barbara             74 Interlaken                 1:32.08,3 (11112)  GF/1201.  
  247. Zeller Anja                    78 Ittigen                    1:32.29,2 (6850)   GF/1214.  
  248. Gygax Agnes                    71 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:32.38,3 (10271)  GF/1229.  
  249. Wissing Silke                  70 Bern                       1:32.41,1 (11683)  GF/1232.  
  250. Joho Nadine                    73 Reichenbach i. K.          1:32.52,2 (8379)   GF/1240.  
  251. Rutishauser Pia                70 Langnau i. E.              1:32.53,1 (7598)   GF/1244.  
  252. Wueest Jacqueline              75 Adligenswil                1:33.01,1 (11686)  GF/1250.  
  253. Volk Barbara                   79 Benken ZH                  1:33.01,3 (11644)  GF/1251.  
  254. Epper Barbara                  70 Zürich                     1:33.03,0 (11168)  GF/1254.  
  255. Boillat Isabelle               75 Peseux                     1:33.12,9 (10072)  GF/1260.  
  256. Aeby Carmen                    75 Marly                      1:33.14,0 (10005)  GF/1263.  
  257. Wittwer Conny                  71 Bösingen                   1:33.14,3 (10824)  GF/1264.  
  258. Walther Christa                73 Bolligen                   1:33.21,3 (6799)   GF/1270.  
  259. Hubacher Simone                76 Münsingen                  1:33.23,0 (10334)  GF/1272.  
  260. Heine Eliane                   76 Fribourg                   1:33.28,0 (9290)   GF/1281.  
  261. Mueller Monika                 77 Konolfingen                1:33.31,8 (9492)   GF/1288.  
  262. Gnaegi Denise                  72 Aarberg                    1:33.39,4 (11227)  GF/1294.  
  263. Rolli Heidi                    70 Langnau i. E.              1:33.39,5 (9607)   GF/1295.  
  264. Iten-Angehrn Nadine            72 Geroldswil                 1:33.52,7 (11953)  GF/1307.  
  265. Kreutz Denise                  74 Münsingen                  1:34.14,5 (11350)  GF/1323.  
  266. Zimmermann Jennifer            71 Bern                       1:34.17,2 (10854)  GF/1325.  
  267. Zuercher Pia                   74 Edlibach                   1:34.20,2 (10857)  GF/1328.  
  268. Schmitt Corinne                73 Kreuzlingen                1:34.25,8 (10662)  GF/1333.  
  269. Meier Manuela                  70 Kallern                    1:34.31,8 (10480)  GF/1342.  
  270. Fankhauser Nicole              79 Rüegsbach                  1:34.38,3 (7167)   GF/1354.  
  271. Petersen Anette                73 Interlaken                 1:34.39,5 (9544)   GF/1356.  
  272. Wuethrich Sonja                77 Moosseedorf                1:34.43,5 (8844)   GF/1361.  
  273. Tschanz Barbara                78 Ittigen                    1:34.44,0 (10773)  GF/1362.  
  274. von Arx Patricia               71 Egerkingen                 1:34.45,1 (9779)   GF/1364.  
  275. Willen Kaethi                  73 Frutigen                   1:34.47,3 (9825)   GF/1367.  
  276. Ruetsche Gabriela              70 Biel/Bienne                1:34.49,2 (9615)   GF/1371.  
  277. Rossi Milena                   74 Corcelles-Payerne          1:34.54,4 (10604)  GF/1376.  
  278. Roux Catherine                 74 Bern                       1:34.57,1 (10614)  GF/1379.  
  279. Leibundgut Carole              74 Langnau i. E.              1:34.58,7 (10426)  GF/1381.  
  280. Basler Andrea                  74 Liebefeld                  1:35.03,8 (10039)  GF/1384.  
  281. Niederberger Tina              78 Stans                      1:35.08,0 (9511)   GF/1388.  
  282. Niederberger Conny             72 Obbürgen                   1:35.08,5 (9509)   GF/1390.  
  283. Bergmann Ariane                74 Boll                       1:35.11,3 (9053)   GF/1393.  
  284. Gassmann Yvonne                72 Frauenkappelen             1:35.18,0 (10229)  GF/1398.  
  285. Bleuler Miriam                 76 Bern                       1:35.33,2 (9073)   GF/1416.  
  286. Hug Oneida                     70 Gattikon                   1:35.35,8 (10339)  GF/1419.  
  287. Bohnenblust Sandra             72 Bern                       1:35.54,4 (11070)  GF/1426.  
  288. Schulz Dagmar                  72 Murten                     1:36.04,3 (11566)  GF/1433.  
  289. Perpinias Victoria             75 S-Uppsala                  1:36.27,2 (11466)  GF/1444.  
  290. Mathys Susanne                 77 Huttwil                    1:36.30,4 (10472)  GF/1445.  
  291. Zbinden Julia                  76 Plaffeien                  1:36.31,7 (10844)  GF/1446.  
  292. Germano Emma, Bern             71 Bommer + Partner 4         1:36.40,9 (9239)   GF/1451.  
  293. Spaggiari Christine            72 Liebefeld                  1:36.59,6 (11582)  GF/1462.  
  294. Locher Gaby                    72 Lyss                       1:37.06,8 (11377)  GF/1471.  
  295. Rickli Karin                   73 Gutenburg                  1:37.21,2 (11495)  GF/1477.  
  296. Bieri Karin                    73 Huttwil                    1:37.22,9 (9061)   GF/1481.  
  297. Bieri Corinne                  75 Onex                       1:37.50,3 (8079)   GF/1498.  
  298. Gaspoz Lucienne                70 La Luette                  1:37.53,2 (11208)  GF/1500.  
  299. Mueri Chantal                  71 Thierachern                1:37.56,6 (10521)  GF/1505.  
  300. Zollinger Britta               72 Rosshäusern                1:38.12,3 (11703)  GF/1517.  
  301. Weinerth Joan                  71 Opfikon                    1:38.33,2 (11666)  GF/1526.  
  302. Nufer Esther                   70 Wilen b. Wil               1:38.37,6 (11445)  GF/1528.  
  303. Nufer Noemi                    72 Wald ZH                    1:38.38,5 (11447)  GF/1529.  
  304. Rosser Marianne                71 Zürich                     1:38.49,3 (11506)  GF/1536.  
  305. Hadorn Fabia                   78 Burgdorf                   1:38.52,1 (11255)  GF/1540.  
  306. von Kaenel Theres              72 Reichenbach i. K.          1:39.00,0 (11649)  GF/1547.  
  307. Tanner Marianne                79 Bern                       1:39.41,7 (8956)   GF/1567.  
  308. Foucher Sophie                 77 F-St. Dollchard            1:39.44,1 (11189)  GF/1568.  
  309. Ebner Cecile                   71 Unterseen                  1:39.57,6 (9957)   GF/1574.  
  310. Jaussi Beatrix                 71 Thun                       1:40.06,5 (11313)  GF/1579.  
  311. Knaus Sandra                   70 Utzigen                    1:40.10,5 (9367)   GF/1582.  
  312. Schall Jacqueline              71 Winterthur                 1:40.58,2 (9640)   GF/1607.  
  313. Jeremias Beatrice              70 Höfen b. Thun              1:40.59,4 (10365)  GF/1608.  
  314. Christen Barbara               73 Solothurn                  1:41.15,2 (8150)   GF/1616.  
  315. Bellag Nina                    74 D-Hannover                 1:41.34,4 (11046)  GF/1626.  
  316. Schaefer Sylke                 72 D-München                  1:41.40,9 (10636)  GF/1628.  
  317. Kellenberger Monika            71 St. Gallen                 1:42.28,2 (10380)  GF/1643.  
  318. Mosimann Christine             76 Boll                       1:42.45,9 (10509)  GF/1649.  
  319. Rosser Ursula                  76 Kiental                    1:43.12,5 (10603)  GF/1658.  
  320. Balmer Stefanie                75 Bern                       1:44.13,6 (11034)  GF/1675.  
  321. Tribaldos Sonia                71 Aarau                      1:44.42,9 (11633)  GF/1683.  
  322. Grichting Christin             71 Werrikon                   1:45.07,7 (11240)  GF/1684.  
  323. Nydegger Myriam                75 Zürich                     1:45.47,6 (11451)  GF/1688.  
  324. Stammbach Verena               71 Münsingen                  1:46.14,0 (11593)  GF/1693.  
  325. Viollier Natalie               77 Binningen                  1:46.27,5 (9772)   GF/1696.  
  326. Zwyssig Lea                    75 Bern                       1:47.02,0 (11712)  GF/1700.  
  327. Aeschbacher Anita              79 Ittigen                    1:47.31,5 (8010)   GF/1704.  
  328. Hofer Rita                     71 Kerns                      1:47.52,5 (9311)   GF/1706.  
  329. Bonvin Frederique              73 Montana-Vermala            1:52.36,6 (11072)  GF/1726.  
  330. Frey Marisa                    75 Langnau i. E.              1:55.57,0 (11196)  GF/1734.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.