(21) Männer M17

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (21) Männer M17

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kreuzer Stefan                 82 Gossau SG                    57.47,7 (1441)   GM/133.   
    2. Senn Andreas                   84 Wangs                        58.52,1 (1711)   GM/187.   
    3. Schuepbach Daniel              83 Bowil                      1:00.16,8 (1689)   GM/293.   
    4. Pfister Markus                 82 Burgdorf                   1:00.44,1 (2571)   GM/326.   
    5. Peter Markus                   84 Hünibach                   1:03.00,3 (2569)   GM/568.   
    6. Huegli Paul                    84 Burgdorf                   1:03.17,0 (3353)   GM/604.   
    7. Flueckiger Yves                82 Kyburg-Buchegg             1:03.35,8 (1219)   GM/651.   
    8. Zahnd Simon                    82 Mühlethurnen               1:04.47,3 (1863)   GM/814.   
    9. Staedler Simon                 83 Wattwil                    1:05.28,4 (1724)   GM/916.   
   10. Joschi Johannes                83 Guarda                     1:05.37,9 (4355)   GM/947.   
   11. Wild Ruedi                     82 Samstagern                 1:06.07,6 (1839)   GM/1031.  
   12. Karth Philipp                  83 Therwil                    1:06.21,9 (3386)   GM/1078.  
   13. Bruellmann Joel                85 Rumisberg                  1:06.52,4 (2919)   GM/1165.  
   14. Moser Christoph                82 Zweisimmen                 1:06.54,7 (4517)   GM/1171.  
   15. Krebs Ramon                    83 Rümligen                   1:07.14,4 (3411)   GM/1232.  
   16. Berger Martin                  82 Bolligen                   1:07.59,1 (5057)   GM/1384.  
   17. Wuethrich Alain                84 Burgdorf                   1:08.00,4 (3826)   GM/1389.  
   18. Staehli Ueli                   85 Burgistein Station         1:08.15,0 (3709)   GM/1436.  
   19. Roethlisberger Adrian          83 Bätterkinden               1:08.53,3 (4605)   GM/1572.  
   20. Wyder Lukas                    85 Zimmerwald                 1:09.38,7 (3831)   GM/1724.  
   21. Brunner Marc                   82 Bönigen                    1:09.42,6 (4120)   GM/1741.  
   22. Bruellmann Pascal              84 Rumisberg                  1:10.02,4 (2918)   GM/1816.  
   23. Baehler Lukas                  82 Steffisburg                1:10.12,8 (1036)   GM/1848.  
   24. Staehli Florian                83 Seftigen                   1:11.19,8 (9716)   GM/2127.  
   25. Wassmer Fabian                 83 Fahrni b. Thun             1:11.24,4 (3790)   GM/2151.  
   26. Buetikofer Philipp             82 Kernenried                 1:11.35,9 (4132)   GM/2194.  
   27. Marti Adrian                   82 Zuzwil                     1:11.42,9 (3473)   GM/2228.  
   28. Naef Michael                   83 Bern                       1:12.19,0 (9501)   GM/2387.  
   29. Fehr Sandro                    82 Bülach                     1:12.53,1 (5202)   GM/2536.  
   30. Rymann Tobiuas                 83 Brugg AG                   1:12.55,3 (3622)   GM/2551.  
   31. Rueede Matthias                84 Brugg AG                   1:12.55,8 (3612)   GM/2554.  
   32. Klaus Joel                     85 Brugg AG                   1:12.55,9 (3397)   GM/2556.  
   33. Krebs Pascal                   85 Uetendorf                  1:13.02,0 (6425)   GM/2586.  
   34. Steck Michael                  85 Niederönz                  1:13.04,9 (6722)   GM/2601.  
   35. Haldimann Christian            85 Heimenschwand              1:13.08,7 (6302)   GM/2623.  
   36. Isch Thomas                    82 Goldswil                   1:13.12,8 (3362)   GM/2640.  
   37. Remund Yves                    82 Mühleberg                  1:13.14,3 (6603)   GM/2651.  
   38. Wili Ramon                     84 Schüpfen                   1:13.16,2 (3820)   GM/2659.  
   39. Flueckiger Lukas               82 Zollbrück                  1:13.17,0 (3222)   GM/2663.  
   40. Kohler Andreas                 82 Weier im Emmental          1:13.40,0 (3407)   GM/2771.  
   41. Zurbruegg Michael              83 Adelboden                  1:13.56,2 (3864)   GM/2854.  
   42. Nater Jean-Daniel              84 Seon                       1:14.02,2 (6540)   GM/2886.  
   43. Schaerer Simon                 83 Rohrbach                   1:14.24,4 (3639)   GM/2977.  
   44. Werner Christian               84 Olten                      1:14.27,4 (5807)   GM/2987.  
   45. Bongard Vincent                82 Jens                       1:14.30,5 (4096)   GM/3008.  
   46. Oppliger Daniel                83 Stettlen                   1:14.40,7 (6557)   GM/3055.  
   47. Knoepfel Claude                84 Münsingen                  1:14.46,1 (3401)   GM/3083.  
   48. Buehler Marco                  84 Eschikofen                 1:15.08,3 (9114)   GM/3208.  
   49. Kellenberger Thomas            82 Beatenberg                 1:15.35,9 (9356)   GM/3336.  
   50. Kiener Jonas                   83 Wangen an der Aar          1:15.39,9 (6400)   GM/3353.  
   51. Goeldi Philipp                 83 Alchenstorf                1:15.44,7 (7234)   GM/3380.  
   52. Ochsner Robin                  84 Niederwangen BE            1:16.05,2 (9523)   GM/3482.  
   53. Weber Christian                82 Schwanden i. E.            1:16.08,6 (6803)   GM/3497.  
   54. Schindler Daniel               83 Zollikofen                 1:16.24,6 (5659)   GM/3574.  
   55. Dietrich Ricco                 82 Gstaad                     1:16.31,8 (9160)   GM/3607.  
   56. Hofer Thomas                   83 Ursenbach                  1:16.32,8 (10324)  GM/3612.  
   57. Siegenthaler Marco             82 Bärau                      1:16.49,3 (8708)   GM/3671.  
   58. Kobi Fabian                    85 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:17.17,5 (3403)   GM/3804.  
   59. Schneider Roger                83 Bolligen                   1:17.38,1 (9669)   GM/3898.  
   60. Vollmer Matthias               85 Bern                       1:17.39,5 (7775)   GM/3904.  
   61. Wullschleger Andre             83 Matten                     1:17.40,1 (7834)   GM/3909.  
   62. Baer Ivo                       82 Hilterfingen               1:18.03,7 (3044)   GM/4022.  
   63. Zobrist Michael                83 Interlaken                 1:18.26,5 (7857)   GM/4123.  
   64. Etter Jukka                    82 Därligen                   1:19.23,1 (6194)   GM/4361.  
   65. Zehnder Marcel                 84 Krauchthal                 1:19.33,7 (6849)   GM/4410.  
   66. Rychard Christoph              82 Wynigen                    1:19.41,0 (8621)   GM/4443.  
   67. Bitterlin Urs                  83 Kloten                     1:19.44,7 (4080)   GM/4459.  
   68. Jau Mik                        84 Münsingen                  1:19.59,5 (8371)   GM/4516.  
   69. Winzenried Urs                 83 Belp                       1:20.25,1 (8833)   GM/4624.  
   70. Kipfer Michael                 85 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:20.45,0 (9361)   GM/4705.  
   71. Heid Thomas                    83 Zuchwil                    1:20.56,5 (6316)   GM/4747.  
   72. Schmidlin Sandro               85 Münsingen                  1:21.02,0 (9663)   GM/4770.  
   73. Dubach Michael                 83 Brüttelen                  1:21.49,3 (8188)   GM/4960.  
   74. Weber Martin                   82 Kirchberg BE               1:22.30,9 (7801)   GM/5096.  
   75. Stalder Christoph              84 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:22.42,8 (11590)  GM/5128.  
   76. Crettaz Jean-Laurent           83 Savigny                    1:22.49,6 (9148)   GM/5153.  
   77. Wobmann Julien                 85 Châtonnaye                 1:23.09,9 (10829)  GM/5225.  
   78. Mueller Severin                83 Liestal                    1:23.24,6 (11435)  GM/5275.  
   79. Rytz Christoph                 83 Hettiswil                  1:23.37,9 (8622)   GM/5318.  
   80. Flueckiger Michael             83 Dübendorf                  1:23.55,9 (7182)   GM/5364.  
   81. Weber Hansueli                 84 Schwanden i. E.            1:24.05,4 (9801)   GM/5394.  
   82. Wenger Thierry                 82 Wasen im Emmental          1:24.59,0 (9810)   GM/5552.  
   83. Baechler Christoph             84 Zweisimmen                 1:25.17,8 (8041)   GM/5598.  
   84. Ramser Philipp                 82 Oberbalm                   1:25.52,1 (9569)   GM/5680.  
   85. Berger Manuel                  83 Madetswil                  1:26.40,7 (6061)   GM/5801.  
   86. Karli Benjamin                 83 Zuchwil                    1:28.35,0 (10377)  GM/6017.  
   87. Schaller Michel                84 Hettiswil                  1:28.36,7 (7621)   GM/6020.  
   88. Aeschlimann Daniel             82 Schangnau                  1:29.09,7 (11009)  GM/6071.  
   89. Stettler Bruno                 82 Unterlangenegg             1:29.19,5 (9728)   GM/6085.  
   90. Kaelin Benno, Ostermundigen    82 Stamm Schwandiburg         1:29.36,9 (9345)   GM/6118.  
   91. Nieroest Fabian                82 Rickenbach SZ              1:32.55,6 (9513)   GM/6370.  
   92. Wuethrich Thomas               83 Trubschachen               1:33.48,3 (6836)   GM/6421.  
   93. Zogg Nicolas                   82 Bonaduz                    1:34.02,4 (9859)   GM/6437.  
   94. Trittibach Michi               83 Rubigen                    1:35.18,6 (8776)   GM/6507.  
   95. Kummer Andreas                 84 Gümligen                   1:38.57,5 (9387)   GM/6652.  
   96. Stadelmann Yves                85 Solothurn                  1:54.47,8 (11586)  GM/6809.  
   97. Naundorf David                 84 Basel                      1:55.21,9 (11437)  GM/6811.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.