(20) Männer M18

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (20) Männer M18

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Musyoki Peter                  80 KEN-Kenia                    49.39,9 (14)     GM/4.     
    2. Holzer Philip, Hochwald        81 Crazy Runners Team I         57.04,5 (1346)   GM/103.   
    3. Fischer Boris                  80 Adetswil                   1:00.03,8 (1213)   GM/278.   
    4. Eggimann Konrad, Wyssachen     80 Läufergruppe Huttwil       1:00.10,9 (2160)   GM/286.   
    5. Reber Adrian, Bern             81 3 Generationen             1:00.20,7 (1594)   GM/297.   
    6. Gantenbein Julien              81 Commugny                   1:00.21,2 (2904)   GM/298.   
    7. Zingg Stefan                   81 Konolfingen                1:00.59,8 (1876)   GM/346.   
    8. Steinlin Urs                   80 Wigoltingen                1:01.12,8 (1736)   GM/360.   
    9. Huegi Pascal                   80 Affoltern am Albis         1:01.16,7 (3352)   GM/362.   
   10. Pulfer Stefan                  81 Mühlethurnen               1:01.24,2 (1586)   GM/375.   
   11. Flueckiger Reto                80 Kyburg-Buchegg             1:01.29,8 (1217)   GM/387.   
   12. Zahner Paul, Rufi              81 TV Schaenis                1:01.31,7 (2835)   GM/393.   
   13. Meyer Florian                  81 Rubigen                    1:02.12,8 (2499)   GM/466.   
   14. Pellaux Jean-Marie             80 Murten                     1:02.30,6 (2566)   GM/503.   
   15. Jaberg Patrick                 80 Heimberg                   1:02.30,7 (3367)   GM/504.   
   16. Weiler Simon                   81 Ringgenberg BE             1:02.43,9 (3799)   GM/539.   
   17. Schuepbach Simon               81 Burgdorf                   1:03.34,5 (1690)   GM/648.   
   18. Leuenberger Beat               81 Melchnau                   1:03.38,2 (3450)   GM/655.   
   19. Flueck Maik                    80 Bettlach                   1:04.02,1 (2200)   GM/711.   
   20. Mueller Hannes                 80 Zofingen                   1:04.02,5 (1530)   GM/712.   
   21. Zumbrunnen Thomas              81 St. Stephan                1:04.19,5 (1882)   GM/756.   
   22. Wyler David                    81 Burgdorf                   1:04.56,6 (3832)   GM/835.   
   23. Seiler Roger                   81 Bönigen                    1:05.20,7 (1709)   GM/896.   
   24. Flueckiger Daniel              80 Zollbrück                  1:06.11,4 (5212)   GM/1045.  
   25. Buehler Roman                  81 Eschikofen                 1:06.12,5 (1124)   GM/1047.  
   26. Hafner Stefan                  81 Stüsslingen                1:06.38,4 (3299)   GM/1118.  
   27. Haenni Beno                    80 Hinterkappelen             1:06.46,3 (3296)   GM/1143.  
   28. Weyermann Michael              80 Gümligen                   1:06.47,7 (2809)   GM/1147.  
   29. Werren Stefan                  80 Zollikofen                 1:07.06,1 (2807)   GM/1204.  
   30. Siegenthaler Marc              80 Muri b. Bern               1:07.25,3 (3695)   GM/1265.  
   31. Hirter Thomas                  80 Bern                       1:07.26,8 (2331)   GM/1269.  
   32. Stuker Florian                 80 Stettlen                   1:07.27,2 (3738)   GM/1270.  
   33. Iseli Marco                    80 Burgdorf                   1:07.31,7 (2351)   GM/1289.  
   34. Wuethrich Philipp              81 Utzenstorf                 1:07.38,8 (4831)   GM/1317.  
   35. Imhof Michael                  80 Sisikon                    1:07.45,2 (2348)   GM/1336.  
   36. Hess Michael                   80 Konolfingen                1:08.02,9 (3322)   GM/1397.  
   37. Blaeuenstein Peter             81 Sargans                    1:08.21,0 (5077)   GM/1454.  
   38. Koechli Philipe                80 Herzogenbuchsee            1:08.29,6 (6416)   GM/1481.  
   39. Wynistorf Simon                81 Rüedisbach                 1:08.39,8 (3835)   GM/1520.  
   40. Gurtner Markus                 81 Zollbrück                  1:08.54,8 (3286)   GM/1579.  
   41. Roth Daniel                    80 Dulliken                   1:09.06,0 (1623)   GM/1613.  
   42. Handschin Philip               80 Thörishaus                 1:09.08,9 (2302)   GM/1624.  
   43. Zimmerli Armin                 81 Ostermundigen              1:09.09,7 (5854)   GM/1629.  
   44. Andersen Morten                80 Ringgenberg BE             1:09.14,5 (3029)   GM/1644.  
   45. Krall Daniel                   81 Sumiswald                  1:09.22,0 (4402)   GM/1667.  
   46. Rieder Benjamin                81 Matten(St.Stephan)         1:09.28,4 (5584)   GM/1692.  
   47. Moser Ronny                    80 Bern                       1:09.42,3 (3506)   GM/1739.  
   48. Berger Daniel                  81 Busswil b. Büren           1:09.45,4 (5056)   GM/1751.  
   49. Ringgenberg Marco              80 Thierachern                1:09.55,7 (3594)   GM/1792.  
   50. Wuethrich Jonas                81 Büren zum Hof              1:09.58,8 (3827)   GM/1801.  
   51. Ursenbacher Marc               81 Bolligen                   1:10.16,3 (3764)   GM/1864.  
   52. Berli David                    80 Affoltern am Albis         1:10.41,4 (4063)   GM/1958.  
   53. Walpoth Luc                    81 Bern                       1:10.46,5 (3783)   GM/1982.  
   54. Liechti Charles                80 Seedorf BE                 1:10.54,2 (2445)   GM/2012.  
   55. Hirschi Steve                  81 Zollbrück                  1:10.58,4 (9307)   GM/2038.  
   56. Peter Bernhard                 80 Wynigen                    1:11.04,0 (3553)   GM/2053.  
   57. Zuberbuehler Samuel            80 Bern                       1:11.05,5 (2854)   GM/2057.  
   58. Heinzmann Daniel               80 Bern                       1:11.08,8 (6319)   GM/2074.  
   59. Jutzi Lukas                    81 Aeschau                    1:11.36,9 (4367)   GM/2205.  
   60. Rimensberger Fredi             81 Koppigen                   1:11.39,0 (3593)   GM/2212.  
   61. Zimmermann Patrick             80 Fraubrunnen                1:11.55,3 (2850)   GM/2281.  
   62. Mueller Andre                  81 Jegenstorf                 1:12.13,8 (4527)   GM/2364.  
   63. Somaini Fabio                  81 Worb                       1:12.32,1 (4711)   GM/2442.  
   64. Eicher Christian               81 Oberdiessbach              1:12.45,8 (11163)  GM/2506.  
   65. Boss Mathias                   81 Matten                     1:12.49,7 (9086)   GM/2518.  
   66. Rueede Roger                   81 Brugg AG                   1:12.55,5 (3613)   GM/2553.  
   67. Lanz Stefan                    80 Bern                       1:13.01,4 (4429)   GM/2581.  
   68. Bettler Martin                 80 Ins                        1:13.03,9 (6067)   GM/2596.  
   69. Schoeni Martin                 81 Biglen                     1:13.07,3 (7648)   GM/2613.  
   70. Ellyatt Michael                81 Münsingen                  1:13.45,0 (5181)   GM/2800.  
   71. Brand Klaus                    81 Ursenbach                  1:13.53,1 (4100)   GM/2842.  
   72. Jordi Stefan                   81 Gümligen                   1:13.53,3 (8381)   GM/2844.  
   73. Muehlemann Stefan              81 Utzenstorf                 1:13.58,5 (4523)   GM/2868.  
   74. Beiner Michael                 80 Heimberg                   1:14.08,6 (7036)   GM/2917.  
   75. Jergen Fabian                  80 Urtenen                    1:14.26,6 (5371)   GM/2985.  
   76. Brand Toni                     80 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:14.39,6 (6105)   GM/3050.  
   77. Lanz Reto                      80 Worblaufen                 1:15.12,3 (5428)   GM/3234.  
   78. Schaller Markus                80 Dotzigen                   1:15.43,3 (2651)   GM/3372.  
   79. Corpataux Marc                 80 Schwarzsee                 1:16.28,8 (5149)   GM/3589.  
   80. Albisetti Guido                80 Bern                       1:17.27,6 (8016)   GM/3851.  
   81. Klopfenstein Alexander         80 Lenk im Simmental          1:18.46,2 (9363)   GM/4211.  
   82. Messerli Adrian                81 Busswil b. Büren           1:18.56,4 (8510)   GM/4254.  
   83. Neuhaus Christian              81 Wynigen                    1:19.41,4 (8531)   GM/4445.  
   84. Schwab Jonas                   81 Siselen BE                 1:19.54,6 (7661)   GM/4496.  
   85. Grossniklaus Reto              81 Waldegg BE                 1:20.06,7 (6277)   GM/4542.  
   86. Horst Hannes                   80 D-Bonn                     1:20.09,7 (11293)  GM/4558.  
   87. Gwerder Matthias               81 Lotzwil                    1:20.17,0 (7252)   GM/4579.  
   88. Wegmann Dani                   80 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:20.41,9 (9803)   GM/4692.  
   89. Marty Christian                80 Jegenstorf                 1:20.42,4 (9443)   GM/4696.  
   90. Hiltbrunner Michael            81 Rüeggisberg                1:20.43,5 (8338)   GM/4699.  
   91. Leibundgut Stephan             81 Krauchthal                 1:21.05,7 (9411)   GM/4785.  
   92. Warmbrodt Ambrosius            80 Bern                       1:21.12,0 (6802)   GM/4810.  
   93. Pesek Tommy                    81 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:21.20,0 (6573)   GM/4839.  
   94. Dubach Christian               81 Brüttelen                  1:21.46,8 (8187)   GM/4949.  
   95. Laeng Daniel                   80 Lotzwil                    1:22.02,6 (3431)   GM/5004.  
   96. Herrmann Florian               81 Solothurn                  1:22.44,8 (3318)   GM/5134.  
   97. Eggimann Christoph             81 Langenthal                 1:22.47,0 (5173)   GM/5143.  
   98. Freiburghaus Manuel            80 Sigriswil                  1:23.06,4 (6222)   GM/5209.  
   99. Herrmann Roland                80 Solothurn                  1:24.01,3 (8334)   GM/5379.  
  100. Schweizer Patrick              80 Knonau                     1:26.17,4 (4700)   GM/5743.  
  101. Wanitsch Daniel                80 Aarburg                    1:28.16,9 (11657)  GM/5990.  
  102. Zeller Florian                 80 Seftigen                   1:28.30,6 (10845)  GM/6013.  
  103. Walker Stefan                  80 Feutersoey                 1:30.08,4 (6796)   GM/6173.  
  104. Burgmann Konstantin            80 Muri b. Bern               1:30.11,7 (11110)  GM/6175.  
  105. Althaus Thomas                 80 Hindelbank                 1:30.27,2 (9019)   GM/6198.  
  106. Tschurr Gaudenz                81 Bonaduz                    1:34.02,8 (9761)   GM/6438.  
  107. Gygax Andreas                  80 Zuzwil BE                  1:35.00,8 (11252)  GM/6491.  
  108. Jusufi Seat                    81 Köniz                      1:35.11,8 (4918)   GM/6500.  
  109. Halter Lukas                   81 Burgdorf                   1:35.57,4 (10296)  GM/6540.  
  110. Gerber Michael, Ostermundigen  81 Stamm Schwandiburg         1:37.30,6 (11216)  GM/6612.  
  111. Buehler Pascal, Muri b. Bern   81 Bommer + Partner 2         1:44.12,2 (11099)  GM/6745.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.