(19) Männer M65

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (19) Männer M65

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keel Peter                     33 Zürich                     1:03.23,0 (1404)   GM/620.   
    2. Duss Franz                     33 Sempach Stadt              1:06.21,0 (1181)   GM/1076.  
    3. Mletzkowsky Manfred            34 Renens VD                  1:08.26,8 (2505)   GM/1471.  
    4. Kleeb Rene                     31 Arlesheim                  1:09.44,9 (2394)   GM/1749.  
    5. Schafroth Ernst                34 Oberrieden                 1:12.40,3 (3640)   GM/2483.  
    6. Schenk Paul                    33 Grünen                     1:14.03,1 (4645)   GM/2892.  
    7. Steiner Rene                   34 Thun                       1:15.45,7 (6729)   GM/3382.  
    8. Wende Dieter                   34 Zweisimmen                 1:16.28,9 (3901)   GM/3591.  
    9. Philipp Erwin                  34 Zürich                     1:18.06,5 (4572)   GM/4034.  
   10. Roesch Ernst                   33 Langenthal                 1:18.10,2 (5594)   GM/4047.  
   11. Lindlgruber Kurt               34 A-Steyr                    1:18.22,6 (5451)   GM/4106.  
   12. Noverraz Gaston                33 Morges                     1:18.36,1 (5534)   GM/4157.  
   13. Scheidegger Christian          34 Bern                       1:18.37,9 (5651)   GM/4168.  
   14. Widmer Ernst                   34 Bolligen                   1:18.44,8 (5812)   GM/4202.  
   15. Valette Marc                   28 Sion                       1:19.40,5 (5766)   GM/4438.  
   16. Elsener Anton                  32 Klingnau                   1:19.57,2 (6188)   GM/4506.  
   17. Akeret Max                     33 Schliern b. Köniz          1:20.24,9 (5011)   GM/4623.  
   18. Paratte Marcel                 32 Bern                       1:21.13,5 (7522)   GM/4817.  
   19. Steiner Charles A.             32 Chambrelien                1:21.46,4 (6724)   GM/4947.  
   20. Bartlome Hans                  30 Spiez                      1:21.51,4 (7026)   GM/4968.  
   21. Puentener Ernst                27 Altorf                     1:23.32,5 (6586)   GM/5301.  
   22. Loosli Max                     34 Birsfelden                 1:23.33,0 (6463)   GM/5303.  
   23. Holenstein Hermann             25 Goldach                    1:24.22,9 (9314)   GM/5455.  
   24. Jaccoud Gerald                 30 Genève                     1:24.30,7 (7327)   GM/5473.  
   25. Hofer Alois                    32 Meggen                     1:24.41,9 (6339)   GM/5508.  
   26. Berz Paul                      33 Wettingen                  1:24.43,6 (9055)   GM/5512.  
   27. Schwager Rudolf                33 Thun                       1:25.16,8 (8699)   GM/5594.  
   28. Sommer Hansruedi               28 Männedorf                  1:25.28,8 (8719)   GM/5627.  
   29. Steiner Johann                 31 Münsingen                  1:25.30,4 (6726)   GM/5630.  
   30. Berdat Andre                   30 Bern                       1:25.35,7 (8065)   GM/5644.  
   31. Hodel Josef                    30 Basel                      1:25.38,1 (5335)   GM/5652.  
   32. Bitterlin Fred                 33 Kloten                     1:26.23,1 (8083)   GM/5757.  
   33. Hari Heinz                     34 Adelboden                  1:26.31,4 (6307)   GM/5775.  
   34. Vaucher Josef                  32 Freiburg                   1:26.49,5 (8791)   GM/5820.  
   35. Kellenberger Otto              33 Bolligen                   1:28.05,6 (10381)  GM/5967.  
   36. Schoeni Adolf                  33 Kollbrunn                  1:28.21,2 (8680)   GM/5994.  
   37. Bischoff Peter                 28 Zürich                     1:29.19,4 (9067)   GM/6084.  
   38. Etter Pierre Francois          28 Cugy                       1:29.20,6 (10185)  GM/6086.  
   39. Haeni Peter                    33 Oberdiessbach              1:29.25,9 (10284)  GM/6102.  
   40. Degelo Josef                   30 Burgdorf                   1:29.38,9 (4176)   GM/6123.  
   41. Caviezel Carl                  33 Chur                       1:30.14,8 (9133)   GM/6178.  
   42. Thalmann Edy                   32 Kehrsatz                   1:30.52,9 (10761)  GM/6236.  
   43. Grossen Werner                 33 Unterseen                  1:31.12,2 (9261)   GM/6254.  
   44. Gugler Michel                  34 Genève                     1:31.23,8 (10268)  GM/6269.  
   45. Engler Hansruedi               34 Schlieren                  1:32.01,5 (6191)   GM/6311.  
   46. Niederhaeuser Hansrued         26 Münsingen                  1:32.15,1 (6546)   GM/6334.  
   47. Maurer Otto                    34 Fällanden                  1:32.58,5 (10476)  GM/6378.  
   48. Weber Ernest                   34 Chéserex                   1:33.00,1 (10807)  GM/6379.  
   49. Teuscher Ulrich, Interlaken    30 Tossa                      1:33.10,1 (10760)  GM/6390.  
   50. Visinand Andre                 34 Bercher                    1:33.42,4 (9773)   GM/6414.  
   51. Alig Hans                      32 Ostermundigen              1:34.03,2 (10013)  GM/6439.  
   52. Baumann Daniel                 27 Bolligen                   1:34.11,1 (7031)   GM/6447.  
   53. Wickli Fritz                   31 Riehen                     1:34.16,7 (10817)  GM/6450.  
   54. Bleesz Ernst                   31 Wolfhausen                 1:34.44,5 (11062)  GM/6477.  
   55. Behounek Hans                  29 Pratteln                   1:35.12,9 (11045)  GM/6501.  
   56. Hoesle Max                     34 Herrenschwanden            1:35.14,0 (11289)  GM/6502.  
   57. Borgognoni Angelo              32 Rapperswil SG              1:35.15,2 (11073)  GM/6504.  
   58. Schaffer Fred                  34 Elgg                       1:37.03,1 (9638)   GM/6591.  
   59. Grenak Istvan                  29 Genève                     1:37.21,2 (7241)   GM/6607.  
   60. Killeen Nigel                  32 Scuol                      1:37.59,9 (11336)  GM/6630.  
   61. Buerkle Henri                  23 Savièse                    1:38.08,3 (10100)  GM/6636.  
   62. Reber Max, Bern                29 3 Generationen             1:38.28,5 (10577)  GM/6643.  
   63. Keller Max                     27 Zürich                     1:39.40,2 (8399)   GM/6670.  
   64. Schenk Ulrich                  28 Muri                       1:40.26,9 (10649)  GM/6688.  
   65. Haefeli Arnold                 25 Brunnen                    1:40.43,8 (11257)  GM/6691.  
   66. Kunz Hermann                   32 Teufen                     1:41.14,6 (11357)  GM/6705.  
   67. Winterleitner Herbert          32 Urtenen                    1:42.19,5 (11682)  GM/6724.  
   68. Kueffer Francois Rene          34 Arni Bei Biglen            1:43.31,5 (8431)   GM/6739.  
   69. Bucher Alois                   19 Gersau                     1:44.45,1 (11096)  GM/6749.  
   70. Pletschet Rene                 34 Montreux                   1:45.08,9 (9556)   GM/6757.  
   71. Schilter Karl                  30 Altdorf                    1:45.34,0 (11542)  GM/6761.  
   72. Roffler Heinz                  21 Grüsch                     1:46.40,0 (9601)   GM/6772.  
   73. Ravessoud Andre                31 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:49.33,8 (10576)  GM/6788.  
   74. Waelchli Max                   27 Köniz                      1:49.38,5 (11652)  GM/6789.  
   75. Pal Matyas                     34 Genève                     1:50.43,1 (10903)  GM/6796.  
   76. Hubacher Fritz                 22 Muri                       1:52.29,7 (11296)  GM/6803.  
   77. Ehrbar Fritz                   33 Kuesnacht                  1:53.00,5 (11162)  GM/6804.  
   78. Gygax Charles                  34 Bern                       1:56.03,8 (11253)  GM/6813.  
   79. Graber Emile                   24 Le Locle                   1:56.31,3 (11233)  GM/6816.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.