(18) Männer M60

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (18) Männer M60

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nau Gerhard                    38 D-Biebesheim               1:02.08,4 (1538)   GM/457.   
    2. Schaller Armin                 39 Wabern                     1:02.26,4 (1650)   GM/493.   
    3. Kopp Peter                     37 Lyssach                    1:04.56,7 (1428)   GM/836.   
    4. Probst Alois                   37 Zürich                     1:08.25,9 (3570)   GM/1470.  
    5. Kratt Kurt, Toffen             38 Styner + Bienz II          1:09.17,0 (2407)   GM/1650.  
    6. Mueller Gottfried              36 Tuggen                     1:10.14,9 (3511)   GM/1859.  
    7. Schwarz Hans Rudolf            38 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:10.23,2 (4698)   GM/1888.  
    8. Villiger Hugo                  37 Gümligen                   1:10.56,0 (5772)   GM/2027.  
    9. Widmer Walter                  38 Zürich                     1:11.09,1 (3815)   GM/2079.  
   10. Schroeter Guenter              38 D-Waldshut                 1:12.20,7 (4688)   GM/2393.  
   11. Gueldenapfel Erhard            37 Adliswil                   1:12.23,4 (3281)   GM/2403.  
   12. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg           39 Styner + Bienz II          1:12.30,6 (4455)   GM/2434.  
   13. Masocco Tony                   37 Sion                       1:12.55,2 (6484)   GM/2549.  
   14. Emch Fredi                     37 Bern                       1:13.10,1 (5182)   GM/2631.  
   15. Bricker Peter                  38 Rümlang                    1:13.21,8 (4109)   GM/2690.  
   16. Thommen Roland                 35 Rorschacherberg            1:13.26,3 (4762)   GM/2708.  
   17. Giesler Heinz-Joachim          36 D-Berlin                   1:13.44,3 (4241)   GM/2796.  
   18. Niederer Hans                  38 Stettlen                   1:13.58,9 (3525)   GM/2871.  
   19. Koller Helmut                  38 Kloten                     1:14.05,1 (2403)   GM/2902.  
   20. Cantarella Sebastiano          38 D-Lörrach                  1:14.53,3 (4149)   GM/3133.  
   21. von Kaenel Paul                36 Wichtrach                  1:15.25,8 (5778)   GM/3290.  
   22. Ott Karl                       39 Bruegg                     1:16.17,0 (5546)   GM/3539.  
   23. Hermann Hans                   38 Uzwil                      1:16.21,4 (4302)   GM/3558.  
   24. Regli Markus                   36 Moosseedorf                1:16.40,7 (5571)   GM/3638.  
   25. Vollmar Eduard                 35 Binningen                  1:17.15,2 (4791)   GM/3793.  
   26. Lehmann Jean                   39 Vacallo                    1:17.23,8 (7402)   GM/3837.  
   27. Nyfeler Oskar                  35 Biel                       1:17.28,2 (4546)   GM/3853.  
   28. Bonjour Jean Pierre            37 Blonay                     1:17.29,0 (7067)   GM/3858.  
   29. Tranchet Michel                36 Vernier                    1:17.29,8 (7749)   GM/3862.  
   30. Roth Heinz                     38 Birmensdorf                1:17.54,8 (5607)   GM/3974.  
   31. Ryser Heinz                    36 Ecublens                   1:17.56,0 (7601)   GM/3976.  
   32. Wehrle Roman                   37 Ostermundigen              1:17.57,8 (6808)   GM/3984.  
   33. Constantin Alesandre           36 Arbaz                      1:18.01,8 (5148)   GM/4008.  
   34. Guzzon Renzo, I-Lipomo         37 Parco Lago Segrino         1:18.08,7 (6290)   GM/4042.  
   35. Morattel Gaston                37 Henniez                    1:18.09,2 (7467)   GM/4043.  
   36. Winkler Christian              39 Heimberg                   1:18.15,6 (7822)   GM/4073.  
   37. Steiner Werner                 35 Frutigen                   1:18.20,9 (10731)  GM/4102.  
   38. Emmenegger Heinrich            38 Basel                      1:18.40,7 (7154)   GM/4184.  
   39. Jakobsen Niels                 37 DK-Taastrud                1:18.41,0 (6369)   GM/4185.  
   40. Bettler Jakob                  38 Boltigen                   1:18.53,4 (7046)   GM/4240.  
   41. Huesler Jonas                  37 Bern                       1:18.54,8 (5357)   GM/4247.  
   42. Bieri Fritz                    36 Sézenove                   1:19.24,8 (4073)   GM/4371.  
   43. Betschen Henri                 35 Bevaix                     1:20.01,8 (7045)   GM/4522.  
   44. Streit Ulrich                  38 Lyss                       1:20.18,0 (7726)   GM/4585.  
   45. Iseli Paul                     35 Birsfelden                 1:20.28,1 (8369)   GM/4636.  
   46. Zurfluh Franz                  38 Alpnach                    1:20.36,9 (7866)   GM/4659.  
   47. Utzmann Georges                37 Muttenz                    1:20.41,5 (5765)   GM/4687.  
   48. Cavin Jean-Daniel              35 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:20.53,9 (6143)   GM/4734.  
   49. Trafelet Bruno                 38 Chur                       1:21.09,4 (7748)   GM/4798.  
   50. Stucki Hansruedi               38 Worb                       1:21.17,5 (3734)   GM/4827.  
   51. Hofmarcher Josef               39 Oftringen                  1:21.17,9 (6344)   GM/4830.  
   52. Vontobel Willi                 39 Bern                       1:21.28,3 (3777)   GM/4864.  
   53. Schlaepfer Ernst               39 Effretikon                 1:21.29,5 (6654)   GM/4868.  
   54. Tondera Klaus                  38 D-Halle                    1:21.34,7 (5755)   GM/4889.  
   55. Burri Hans Peter               36 Port                       1:21.41,2 (6139)   GM/4918.  
   56. Maulaz Gerd                    39 Bern                       1:21.42,8 (7444)   GM/4926.  
   57. Huber Karl                     39 Kriens                     1:21.48,0 (8351)   GM/4954.  
   58. Kurz Hans Juergen              37 D-Halle                    1:21.49,7 (6435)   GM/4964.  
   59. Hadorn Niklaus                 38 Thun                       1:21.59,0 (9271)   GM/4989.  
   60. Bigler Peter                   35 Tannay                     1:22.08,1 (5070)   GM/5014.  
   61. Gambuzza Angelo                35 Biel                       1:22.14,3 (6241)   GM/5034.  
   62. Rosser Werner                  39 Kiental                    1:22.19,6 (8603)   GM/5055.  
   63. Schappler Raymond              37 F-Colmar                   1:22.24,1 (7623)   GM/5074.  
   64. Baechtold Rene                 39 Therwil                    1:22.52,6 (8042)   GM/5165.  
   65. Scheurer Willy                 38 Lausanne                   1:22.58,2 (7630)   GM/5184.  
   66. Bornia Giuseppe                39 Bern                       1:23.06,8 (8095)   GM/5212.  
   67. Truttmann Ernst                37 Kriens                     1:23.16,2 (9757)   GM/5246.  
   68. Musy Pierre                    38 Nyon                       1:23.16,9 (7494)   GM/5250.  
   69. Zgraggen Klemens               37 Altdorf UR                 1:23.21,3 (7850)   GM/5265.  
   70. Probst Heinz                   39 Bern                       1:23.25,2 (8566)   GM/5279.  
   71. von Deschwanden Leo            39 Hinteregg                  1:23.32,7 (5776)   GM/5302.  
   72. Zuffo Sergio                   36 Zürich                     1:23.40,3 (7862)   GM/5321.  
   73. Moeckli Claude                 38 Bern                       1:23.42,8 (2506)   GM/5329.  
   74. Walther Klaus                  37 Bern                       1:23.44,3 (7795)   GM/5333.  
   75. Erzberger Hans Rudolf          38 Schwerzenbach              1:23.48,6 (5186)   GM/5343.  
   76. Kunz Pierre                    38 Montreux                   1:23.50,4 (8436)   GM/5349.  
   77. Baumann Walter                 36 Bolligen                   1:23.59,4 (10044)  GM/5374.  
   78. Sieber Fritz, Büetigen         39 Diabetes-Gesell. 1         1:24.01,2 (8707)   GM/5378.  
   79. Haerter Hanspeter              39 Uttigen                    1:24.04,4 (7264)   GM/5391.  
   80. Gehriger Gottfried             36 Kehrsatz                   1:24.07,8 (8251)   GM/5403.  
   81. Laederach Peter                37 Bern                       1:24.13,1 (7392)   GM/5421.  
   82. Krapf Rene                     37 Tann                       1:24.14,1 (7377)   GM/5424.  
   83. Zaugg Gottfried                35 Zürich                     1:24.50,9 (9843)   GM/5533.  
   84. Gigon Rodolphe                 36 Bern                       1:25.00,6 (7228)   GM/5555.  
   85. Giannini Roberto               39 Meyrin                     1:25.20,7 (10239)  GM/5608.  
   86. Wyler Max                      39 St. Gallen                 1:25.23,9 (8846)   GM/5615.  
   87. Widmer Paul                    38 Gümligen                   1:25.29,0 (9821)   GM/5628.  
   88. Luethi Ernst                   36 Bolligen                   1:25.31,9 (8480)   GM/5636.  
   89. Heiniger Roland                35 Zollikofen                 1:25.35,9 (10306)  GM/5646.  
   90. Sander Klaus                   37 D-Allmendingen             1:25.37,7 (7607)   GM/5650.  
   91. Schicker Norb                  36 Crans                      1:25.38,0 (6650)   GM/5651.  
   92. Schuerch Peter                 39 Muri                       1:25.46,6 (8693)   GM/5668.  
   93. Friederich Alfred, Münchenbuch 36 BZS                        1:25.54,8 (8235)   GM/5693.  
   94. Erlacher Adolf                 37 St. Niklaus                1:26.18,5 (7156)   GM/5746.  
   95. Giani Armando                  36 Lugano                     1:26.33,0 (5258)   GM/5780.  
   96. Jaggi Claude                   38 Cortaillod                 1:26.58,5 (10357)  GM/5838.  
   97. Steiner Robert                 38 Spiegel b. Bern            1:26.59,3 (9726)   GM/5839.  
   98. Genini Edy                     39 Bellinzona                 1:27.10,0 (8253)   GM/5868.  
   99. Stegenman Gerard               38 Büren an der Aare          1:28.10,0 (9720)   GM/5977.  
  100. Wullschleger Heinrich          37 Gossau SG                  1:28.23,0 (11690)  GM/5998.  
  101. Reubi Charles                  39 Ins                        1:28.27,4 (7553)   GM/6007.  
  102. Baumgartner Max                36 Aarwangen                  1:28.39,8 (9043)   GM/6024.  
  103. Schranz Herbert                39 Bern                       1:28.48,4 (7652)   GM/6037.  
  104. Lamprecht Albert               37 Bassersdorf                1:29.31,3 (10419)  GM/6112.  
  105. Muehlemann Edwin               36 Biberist                   1:29.37,7 (7474)   GM/6119.  
  106. Ramseyer Hans                  36 Muri                       1:29.49,1 (10574)  GM/6146.  
  107. Badertscher Alfred             38 Bern                       1:30.06,1 (10026)  GM/6169.  
  108. Rossi Carlo                    39 Bern                       1:30.07,9 (8604)   GM/6172.  
  109. Stehr Hans                     37 Adligenswil                1:30.24,6 (9721)   GM/6193.  
  110. Lehmann Roland                 39 Burgdorf                   1:30.40,2 (8453)   GM/6217.  
  111. Frei Raimund                   38 Tann-Rueti                 1:30.43,5 (11194)  GM/6227.  
  112. Dannecker Marcel               35 F-Labergement Ste-Marie    1:31.02,0 (7124)   GM/6248.  
  113. Glanzmann Sepp                 37 Willisau                   1:31.08,5 (10246)  GM/6251.  
  114. Mischler Kurt                  36 Liestal                    1:31.14,1 (5500)   GM/6259.  
  115. Hofstetter Rene                38 Liebefeld                  1:31.15,7 (8343)   GM/6261.  
  116. Wuersten Ernst                 35 Gstaad                     1:31.31,8 (8841)   GM/6276.  
  117. Oertle Otto                    37 Liebefeld                  1:31.46,9 (9526)   GM/6295.  
  118. Wernli Peter                   37 Flamatt                    1:32.06,0 (9814)   GM/6320.  
  119. Minder Hans                    37 Niederönz                  1:32.06,4 (4510)   GM/6321.  
  120. Josi Hanspeter, Ostermundigen  35 Kapo BE 10                 1:32.12,2 (10369)  GM/6327.  
  121. Breitenmoser Francois          38 Ruefenacht                 1:32.21,6 (11088)  GM/6340.  
  122. Duthiers Carl                  39 Muri b. Bern               1:32.25,4 (9163)   GM/6346.  
  123. Faeh Robert                    37 Altdorf                    1:32.31,8 (10186)  GM/6350.  
  124. Troxler Jakob                  35 Zürich                     1:32.55,7 (10770)  GM/6371.  
  125. Koenig Daniel                  36 Gümligen                   1:33.01,9 (10399)  GM/6382.  
  126. Ponti Franco                   37 Massagno                   1:33.35,2 (10900)  GM/6408.  
  127. Schellenberg Ernst             39 Kloten                     1:33.38,0 (9644)   GM/6411.  
  128. Fischer Alfons                 37 Urdorf                     1:33.40,5 (10196)  GM/6412.  
  129. Ott Julien                     38 Allmendingen               1:33.55,3 (10542)  GM/6431.  
  130. Strahm Hans Peter              38 Münsingen                  1:34.27,9 (10737)  GM/6458.  
  131. Conrad Florian                 39 Heimberg                   1:34.44,9 (10125)  GM/6478.  
  132. Burkhard Max                   35 Fällanden                  1:35.35,4 (10107)  GM/6519.  
  133. Cifka Alfred                   37 Kallnach                   1:35.43,3 (9140)   GM/6525.  
  134. Brandt Rene                    36 Peseux                     1:35.47,0 (10083)  GM/6533.  
  135. Zwahlen Heinz                  39 Lengnau BE                 1:36.00,3 (10867)  GM/6543.  
  136. Carenini Arturo                35 Bellinzona                 1:36.32,6 (10116)  GM/6572.  
  137. Oes Hermann                    35 Zollikerberg               1:36.33,0 (9527)   GM/6573.  
  138. Menzi Pierre                   39 Crissier                   1:37.06,9 (11408)  GM/6595.  
  139. Bauer Walter                   35 Basel                      1:37.50,5 (10042)  GM/6620.  
  140. Fontannaz Andre                38 Epalinges                  1:38.00,8 (11188)  GM/6631.  
  141. Beyeler Toni                   39 Laupen                     1:38.56,9 (7049)   GM/6651.  
  142. Tanner Joerg                   36 Kloten                     1:40.23,6 (11625)  GM/6685.  
  143. Hirschi Willi                  38 Bern                       1:40.47,9 (11287)  GM/6693.  
  144. Locher Peter                   38 Basel                      1:41.35,8 (11378)  GM/6710.  
  145. Filleux Serge                  36 Meyrin                     1:42.21,4 (11177)  GM/6725.  
  146. Scherrer Willi                 37 Bettlach                   1:43.06,4 (11539)  GM/6733.  
  147. Richard Fritz                  38 Ursenbach                  1:44.08,8 (11492)  GM/6744.  
  148. Guidoux Jean Pierre            39 Lausanne                   1:44.48,4 (11247)  GM/6752.  
  149. Schmitt Andre                  39 F-Ostwald                  1:49.09,4 (11551)  GM/6787.  
  150. Rieder Heinz                   39 Schoenbuehl                1:50.16,3 (9587)   GM/6794.  
  151. Meister Claus                  36 D-Saarbrücken              1:50.25,5 (11405)  GM/6795.  
  152. Weisse Friedrich               38 D-Bergatreute              1:52.12,7 (11668)  GM/6800.  
  153. Rauch Gottfried                36 D-Löwenstein               1:55.48,8 (9570)   GM/6812.  
  154. Buhedo Robert                  39 Genève                     1:56.23,2 (11104)  GM/6815.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.