(17) Männer M55

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (17) Männer M55

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. De Togni Rico                  44 Siebnen                      59.55,0 (1167)   GM/268.   
    2. Walker Max                     44 Schattdorf                 1:00.39,8 (1815)   GM/321.   
    3. Wuest Hugo                     43 Kleinbösingen              1:00.57,7 (1852)   GM/341.   
    4. Reichert Siegfried             40 D-Talheim                  1:02.20,8 (1596)   GM/483.   
    5. Leutenegger Josef              44 Basel                      1:03.01,2 (1482)   GM/569.   
    6. Jungo Peter                    42 Bösingen                   1:03.13,6 (2372)   GM/595.   
    7. Russ Reinhold                  40 D-Ettlingen                1:03.16,0 (1636)   GM/601.   
    8. Broch Josef                    44 Ballwil                    1:03.34,7 (1108)   GM/649.   
    9. Fischer Josef                  43 Anglikon                   1:03.59,0 (1214)   GM/700.   
   10. Berta Elvezio                  43 Breganzona                 1:04.15,7 (2058)   GM/753.   
   11. Baumgartner Walter             43 Lyss                       1:04.20,5 (1052)   GM/758.   
   12. Bethke Hartmut                 42 Allschwil                  1:04.36,0 (2060)   GM/791.   
   13. Berger Samuel                  43 Pfaeffikon                 1:04.59,5 (1067)   GM/843.   
   14. Lips Juerg                     43 Herrliberg                 1:05.25,2 (2454)   GM/911.   
   15. Stampfli Peter                 41 Hüniken                    1:05.33,2 (2710)   GM/933.   
   16. Daeppen Guenther               43 Bern                       1:05.41,5 (2138)   GM/956.   
   17. Stalder Hans                   41 Oberburg                   1:05.48,9 (2707)   GM/973.   
   18. Nueesch Hans Rudolf            42 Balgach                    1:05.54,7 (1550)   GM/991.   
   19. Gajic Vukasin                  42 Eggenwil                   1:05.59,4 (2921)   GM/1005.  
   20. Schellenberg Hans              43 Hünibach                   1:06.07,5 (2654)   GM/1029.  
   21. Hauswirth Gregor               44 Bern                       1:06.17,7 (2309)   GM/1066.  
   22. Voeffray Walter                42 Steg                       1:06.18,7 (1793)   GM/1068.  
   23. Wyssmann Peter, Muri b. Bern   44 STB Jogging 6              1:06.34,9 (2834)   GM/1109.  
   24. Bianchi Bruno, I-Como          40 Parco Lago Segrino         1:06.42,5 (6071)   GM/1139.  
   25. Pfister Urs                    44 Burgdorf                   1:06.48,7 (3560)   GM/1153.  
   26. Haenzi Hanspeter               42 Meinisberg                 1:06.53,5 (2296)   GM/1170.  
   27. Ziegler Paul                   44 Galgenen                   1:06.57,4 (1872)   GM/1181.  
   28. Habegger Juerg, Kehrsatz       43 STB Jogging 6              1:07.27,7 (2284)   GM/1274.  
   29. Boesch Juerg                   42 Schlieren                  1:07.34,9 (2078)   GM/1309.  
   30. Brandenberger Rene             43 Riehen                     1:07.54,3 (2092)   GM/1365.  
   31. Pavan Mario                    43 Laupen BE                  1:08.02,5 (8552)   GM/1393.  
   32. Ort Fred                       42 Bertschiken                1:08.11,4 (2559)   GM/1428.  
   33. Fischer Hans                   40 Emmenbrücke                1:08.14,8 (2194)   GM/1435.  
   34. Bilat Laurent                  44 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:08.20,2 (3081)   GM/1452.  
   35. Heeb Hans A.                   43 Dürnten                    1:08.37,6 (1912)   GM/1518.  
   36. Rebatel Alain                  44 F-Valentigney              1:08.44,9 (2585)   GM/1536.  
   37. Bamert Peter                   43 Meilen                     1:08.48,7 (1041)   GM/1553.  
   38. Burkhard Rudolf                42 Oberkirch LU               1:08.59,0 (3138)   GM/1597.  
   39. Jaussi Hansruedi               44 Stettlen                   1:09.26,8 (2363)   GM/1685.  
   40. Etter Heini                    41 Glarus                     1:09.33,6 (4201)   GM/1707.  
   41. Vicini Edwin                   41 Ostermundigen              1:09.46,6 (3767)   GM/1759.  
   42. Pitarelli Pascal               40 Sion                       1:10.03,7 (3562)   GM/1818.  
   43. Lagerstroem Anders             44 Zürich                     1:10.26,4 (3433)   GM/1902.  
   44. Cajacob Benedikt               44 Landquart                  1:10.58,1 (2122)   GM/2035.  
   45. Aeppli Christoph               44 Sissach                    1:10.59,6 (4012)   GM/2040.  
   46. Ammann Paul                    44 Obfelden                   1:11.09,5 (4021)   GM/2082.  
   47. Schoenholzer Hans, Liebefeld   44 STB Jogging 9              1:11.21,9 (3674)   GM/2136.  
   48. Rieder Stefan                  41 Bern                       1:11.30,7 (2601)   GM/2175.  
   49. Mueller Paul                   42 Reichenbach                1:11.36,2 (3513)   GM/2198.  
   50. Vittoni Silvio, I-Robbiano Di  43 Parco Lago Segrino         1:11.36,5 (6778)   GM/2202.  
   51. Schmid Thomas                  41 Binningen                  1:11.42,9 (4666)   GM/2228.  
   52. Nyfeler Ernst                  40 Auswil                     1:11.44,3 (4545)   GM/2235.  
   53. Pestoni Charles                44 Bolligen                   1:11.57,5 (3551)   GM/2296.  
   54. Trento Silvestro               42 Langenthal                 1:12.03,6 (3757)   GM/2321.  
   55. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:12.04,1 (3233)   GM/2322.  
   56. Bazzurri Sergio                44 Sorengo                    1:12.05,2 (5048)   GM/2326.  
   57. Kasper Erich                   42 Bern                       1:12.06,8 (4376)   GM/2334.  
   58. Mayr Josef                     44 A-Steyr                    1:12.15,5 (4485)   GM/2369.  
   59. Jamai Mustapha                 43 Zürich                     1:12.26,9 (3371)   GM/2416.  
   60. Rieser Josef                   44 Binningen                  1:12.30,5 (3591)   GM/2433.  
   61. Sethe Hans                     43 Spreitenbach               1:12.30,9 (3693)   GM/2435.  
   61. Etter Werner                   40 Oberdorf                   1:12.30,9 (4203)   GM/2435.  
   63. Commes Hajo                    42 Walchwil                   1:12.37,0 (4900)   GM/2465.  
   64. Loosli Henri                   41 Onex                       1:12.38,0 (5454)   GM/2471.  
   65. Stilz Wolfgang                 42 Tübach                     1:12.42,4 (3722)   GM/2492.  
   66. Aeschlimann J. Daniel          43 Uettligen                  1:12.47,3 (4013)   GM/2511.  
   67. Pfister Christian              44 Jegenstorf                 1:13.02,6 (4570)   GM/2589.  
   68. Sturm Josef                    44 Bözen                      1:13.15,3 (4751)   GM/2658.  
   69. Berger Walter                  43 Neuenegg                   1:13.28,0 (3070)   GM/2720.  
   70. Ott Werner                     40 Willisau                   1:13.29,7 (2560)   GM/2728.  
   71. Kobel Werner                   44 Bern                       1:13.35,4 (2398)   GM/2750.  
   72. Giger Heinz                    40 Kilchberg ZH               1:13.36,0 (5259)   GM/2754.  
   73. Zanini Luigi                   44 Lugano                     1:13.43,5 (9905)   GM/2793.  
   74. Pichler Siegbert               41 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:13.49,6 (4573)   GM/2824.  
   75. Rueegg Franz                   40 Uster                      1:13.52,9 (3614)   GM/2841.  
   76. Abgottspon Medard              42 Visp                       1:13.55,4 (3002)   GM/2850.  
   77. Bianconi Silvio                43 Uttigen                    1:13.58,9 (4072)   GM/2871.  
   78. Staehli Christian              42 Martigny                   1:14.10,4 (3708)   GM/2923.  
   79. Riedi Hansjuerg                43 Sirnach                    1:14.20,6 (4597)   GM/2961.  
   80. Schweickhardt Roland           44 Bern                       1:14.25,0 (5683)   GM/2979.  
   81. Gerber Andreas                 43 Burgdorf                   1:14.28,7 (4234)   GM/2998.  
   82. Luethi Werner                  43 Oberbipp                   1:14.36,5 (5463)   GM/3040.  
   83. Henggi Dieter                  44 Worben                     1:14.40,3 (2916)   GM/3054.  
   84. Aeschlimann Rudolf             42 Strengelbach               1:14.40,7 (4014)   GM/3055.  
   85. Kundert Hans Peter             44 Steffisburg                1:14.42,3 (4415)   GM/3063.  
   86. Blaser Otto                    42 Steffisburg                1:14.44,2 (2072)   GM/3071.  
   87. Mueller Viktor                 40 Adliswil                   1:14.49,7 (2531)   GM/3103.  
   88. Schneeberger Paul              40 Kehrsatz                   1:14.49,9 (3667)   GM/3105.  
   89. Zaugg Peter                    43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:14.50,5 (7844)   GM/3112.  
   89. Sigrist Heinrich               44 Zürich                     1:14.50,5 (4710)   GM/3112.  
   91. Cotting Oswald                 40 Marly                      1:15.00,1 (3165)   GM/3170.  
   92. Niklaus Fritz                  42 Iffwil                     1:15.02,1 (5530)   GM/3177.  
   93. Schwaller Franz                44 Horgen                     1:15.08,2 (5678)   GM/3207.  
   94. Landolt Fredi                  44 Zollikon                   1:15.10,3 (5425)   GM/3227.  
   95. Amati Francesco                42 Langenthal                 1:15.16,3 (5018)   GM/3248.  
   96. Kummer Martin                  44 Kirchberg                  1:15.18,7 (3423)   GM/3261.  
   97. Lerch Hansrudolf               40 Genève                     1:15.23,0 (5435)   GM/3275.  
   98. Kitsos Christos                43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:15.23,4 (6410)   GM/3280.  
   99. Ferrari Ricardo                43 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:15.23,5 (8223)   GM/3281.  
  100. Hefti Beat                     44 Schönenwerd                1:15.25,9 (7275)   GM/3291.  
  101. Auderset Marius                41 Fribourg                   1:15.32,1 (4914)   GM/3322.  
  102. Berger Roger                   43 Vevey                      1:15.32,3 (4061)   GM/3323.  
  103. Schuep Willy                   40 Birsfelden                 1:15.41,1 (5676)   GM/3358.  
  104. Blanc Pascal                   44 Chavannes Pres Renens      1:15.46,8 (10065)  GM/3390.  
  105. Roulin Raoul                   41 Bienne                     1:15.47,2 (7590)   GM/3393.  
  106. Tinner Werner, Ostermundigen   42 Schlemmerboys              1:15.49,6 (4766)   GM/3405.  
  107. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:15.54,2 (5368)   GM/3434.  
  108. Puliafito Franco               43 Winterthur                 1:16.04,1 (10567)  GM/3472.  
  109. Luethi Ruedi                   43 Aarau                      1:16.04,3 (7427)   GM/3473.  
  110. Fleischli Guido                43 Luzern                     1:16.05,7 (4215)   GM/3486.  
  111. Borlinghaus Alfred             42 Thun                       1:16.20,6 (6095)   GM/3555.  
  112. Rindisbacher Hans              44 Frenkendorf                1:16.22,2 (5589)   GM/3563.  
  113. Bertelle Arnald                41 Monthey                    1:16.22,9 (5059)   GM/3567.  
  114. Christen Paul                  41 Moosseedorf                1:16.23,4 (6154)   GM/3570.  
  115. Montesi Raffaele               44 Rothrist                   1:16.24,8 (5505)   GM/3575.  
  116. Schneider Urs                  44 Chur                       1:16.28,6 (3672)   GM/3587.  
  117. Zahnd Heinz                    43 Münsingen                  1:16.29,3 (4842)   GM/3595.  
  118. Puerro Oswald                  41 Bösingen                   1:16.34,8 (5563)   GM/3622.  
  119. Spiller Adam                   40 Thusis                     1:16.38,4 (5707)   GM/3633.  
  120. Horner Andre                   43 Genève                     1:16.43,3 (4326)   GM/3646.  
  121. Canete Jorge                   41 Genève                     1:16.43,8 (6142)   GM/3649.  
  122. Roth Hans Rudolf               43 Thônex                     1:16.44,1 (5606)   GM/3650.  
  123. Kellerhals Kurt                43 Hägendorf                  1:16.52,3 (5395)   GM/3684.  
  124. Picchione Antonio              41 Genève                     1:16.52,8 (5560)   GM/3687.  
  125. Rohrer Heinz                   43 Ermensee                   1:16.55,2 (5598)   GM/3699.  
  126. Bucher Werner                  41 Luzern                     1:16.55,4 (4123)   GM/3702.  
  127. Planchamp Olivier              42 Collombey                  1:16.56,4 (7539)   GM/3707.  
  128. Mani Walter                    42 Horboden                   1:17.02,5 (5468)   GM/3733.  
  129. Petrocchi Didi                 40 Zürich                     1:17.09,0 (5556)   GM/3757.  
  130. Matzinger Kurt                 41 St. Gallen                 1:17.09,7 (7443)   GM/3763.  
  131. Klatt Hubert                   41 Utzenstorf                 1:17.20,5 (4391)   GM/3818.  
  132. Pfister Richard                43 Pully                      1:17.21,5 (9548)   GM/3827.  
  133. Baettig Hansjoerg              44 Reinach BL                 1:17.21,9 (6038)   GM/3830.  
  134. Eng Peter, Ostermundigen       42 STB Jogging 18             1:17.23,3 (6190)   GM/3836.  
  135. Roos Niklaus                   41 Root                       1:17.24,5 (2619)   GM/3840.  
  136. Wettstein Erwin                40 Bonstetten                 1:17.29,3 (6819)   GM/3860.  
  137. Ambuehl Werner                 40 Herbligen /brenzikofen     1:17.30,8 (5019)   GM/3868.  
  138. Calahorra Florencio            44 Prilly                     1:17.30,9 (5130)   GM/3869.  
  139. Zecca Paolo                    42 Vallorbe                   1:17.32,9 (3849)   GM/3878.  
  140. Kunz Martin                    44 Brittnau                   1:17.34,0 (7384)   GM/3882.  
  141. Schnell Hanspeter              43 Seon                       1:17.36,5 (6677)   GM/3891.  
  142. Buehlmann Heinz                40 Thun                       1:17.36,8 (3128)   GM/3894.  
  143. Ruetti Hanspeter               41 Kehrsatz                   1:17.38,1 (9616)   GM/3898.  
  144. Stroude Roger                  44 Neyruz                     1:17.43,7 (7728)   GM/3925.  
  144. von Gunten Hans                44 Thun                       1:17.43,7 (4917)   GM/3925.  
  146. Deubelbeiss Hans               43 Thalwil                    1:17.45,0 (5158)   GM/3929.  
  147. Rothenfluh Max                 43 Schattdorf                 1:17.53,0 (8609)   GM/3968.  
  148. Estermann Alfons               41 Bern                       1:17.56,8 (6192)   GM/3982.  
  149. von Tobel Urs                  43 Rudolfstetten              1:18.02,3 (5781)   GM/4014.  
  150. Goepfert Hans, Stettlen        42 STB Jogging 13             1:18.05,8 (5272)   GM/4031.  
  151. Maechler Gerhard               43 Geroldswil                 1:18.14,6 (6474)   GM/4068.  
  152. Rudolf Urs                     44 Rumisberg                  1:18.17,1 (6622)   GM/4082.  
  153. Rupp Bernhard                  41 Valens                     1:18.18,6 (7596)   GM/4094.  
  154. Benoit Edouard                 44 Les Ponts De Martel        1:18.20,9 (5053)   GM/4102.  
  155. Zenger Hans                    44 Ittigen                    1:18.30,3 (7848)   GM/4140.  
  156. Raja Fernando                  41 Rennaz                     1:18.35,2 (8572)   GM/4154.  
  157. Zingg Hans                     43 Hilterfingen               1:18.40,1 (5858)   GM/4180.  
  158. Staehli Bernhard               44 Nidau                      1:18.42,4 (6716)   GM/4193.  
  159. Anderegg Herbert               44 Vitznau                    1:18.45,2 (8029)   GM/4203.  
  160. Maurer Heinz                   43 Rickenbach                 1:18.46,0 (5479)   GM/4208.  
  161. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:18.49,5 (7518)   GM/4227.  
  162. Fahrni Heinz                   43 Wohlen AG                  1:18.53,6 (5192)   GM/4241.  
  163. Sambo Sandro                   43 Lausanne                   1:18.55,4 (3629)   GM/4250.  
  164. Baumgartner Ruedi              42 Zürich                     1:18.58,2 (6055)   GM/4265.  
  165. Oppliger Etienne               40 Morges                     1:19.04,2 (5543)   GM/4292.  
  166. Bertholet Jean Claude          42 Cugy VD                    1:19.05,8 (4066)   GM/4298.  
  167. Comoli Andre                   42 Grand-Lancy                1:19.06,3 (8154)   GM/4300.  
  168. Seiler Peter                   44 Gümligen                   1:19.08,7 (4704)   GM/4306.  
  169. Siegenthaler Peter             41 Fraubrunnen                1:19.16,3 (7681)   GM/4335.  
  170. Baumann Erich                  44 Wittenbach                 1:19.18,7 (8055)   GM/4351.  
  171. Moser Benno                    43 Berneck                    1:19.25,1 (6520)   GM/4373.  
  172. Flueckiger Hans-Ulrich, Bottmi 43 Mobiliar-Team 6            1:19.26,1 (7181)   GM/4379.  
  173. Pfander Hanspeter              42 Belp                       1:19.26,3 (5558)   GM/4380.  
  174. Kaegi Thomas                   41 Solothurn                  1:19.30,9 (7347)   GM/4393.  
  175. Michel Ernst                   40 Köniz                      1:19.32,0 (5494)   GM/4401.  
  176. Schwick Peter                  43 Pieterlen                  1:19.33,4 (5688)   GM/4408.  
  177. Wuest Heinz                    44 Zweisimmen                 1:19.36,2 (7829)   GM/4417.  
  178. Egger Kurt                     42 Blumenstein                1:19.37,2 (9166)   GM/4423.  
  179. Mueller Max                    43 Uster                      1:19.37,4 (7485)   GM/4424.  
  180. Estermann Walter               43 Beromünster                1:19.37,8 (6193)   GM/4426.  
  181. Henggeler Henri                42 Riehen                     1:19.38,3 (7282)   GM/4428.  
  182. Fedele Bruno                   40 Thun                       1:19.40,7 (5200)   GM/4442.  
  183. Balsiger Fritz                 44 Lauterbrunnen              1:19.44,7 (7021)   GM/4459.  
  184. Kraehenbuehl Hansruedi         44 Kleindietwil               1:19.45,2 (8424)   GM/4462.  
  185. Schneider Rudolf               43 Ammerzwil                  1:19.45,3 (6674)   GM/4463.  
  186. Wetzel Volker                  44 D-Hungen                   1:19.47,6 (3810)   GM/4471.  
  187. Biedermann Peter               43 Bettlach                   1:19.49,1 (5065)   GM/4476.  
  188. Erb Werner                     42 Steffisburg                1:19.52,5 (10182)  GM/4486.  
  189. Sterchi Juerg                  43 Muri b. Bern               1:19.56,2 (7714)   GM/4502.  
  190. Oester Hans Ueli               42 Adelboden                  1:19.56,4 (7509)   GM/4504.  
  191. Ninck Martin                   44 Goldswil                   1:20.02,0 (9515)   GM/4524.  
  192. Tropschuh Guenther             40 Wölflinswil                1:20.05,3 (5759)   GM/4538.  
  193. Rougemont Pierre Andre         41 Neuchâtel                  1:20.08,9 (5611)   GM/4553.  
  194. Buehlmann Hans                 43 Bonstetten                 1:20.20,2 (6132)   GM/4599.  
  195. Buergi Eugen                   43 Lommiswil                  1:20.21,9 (7086)   GM/4609.  
  196. Zimmermann Andre               44 Grächwil                   1:20.22,3 (7852)   GM/4611.  
  197. Wettler Juerg                  43 Hegnau                     1:20.27,4 (9816)   GM/4635.  
  198. Kuenzi Pierre Andre            43 Bôle                       1:20.37,5 (7381)   GM/4663.  
  199. Chaignat Louis                 41 Sion                       1:20.38,6 (7103)   GM/4670.  
  200. Schmitz Berthold               42 D-Efringen-Kirchen         1:20.38,8 (6668)   GM/4672.  
  201. Amann Juergen                  41 Zug                        1:20.40,8 (6016)   GM/4683.  
  202. Reichmuth Sepp                 41 Schwyz                     1:20.41,6 (11483)  GM/4689.  
  203. Stegmann Hans-Rudolf, Oppligen 43 STB Jogging 22             1:20.44,1 (7708)   GM/4701.  
  204. Stadelmann Hansruedi           43 Bern                       1:20.47,7 (7700)   GM/4716.  
  205. Kuehne Anton                   41 Rapperswil SG              1:20.48,1 (7380)   GM/4717.  
  206. Crevoiserat Abel               41 Movelier                   1:20.54,6 (5150)   GM/4735.  
  207. Huegi Andreas                  42 Wabern                     1:20.54,8 (5354)   GM/4736.  
  208. Aeschbacher Fritz              43 Konolfingen                1:20.57,0 (8011)   GM/4749.  
  209. Loibner Helmut                 40 Liebefeld                  1:21.04,1 (5453)   GM/4781.  
  210. Bolliger Fritz                 44 Kehrsatz                   1:21.04,5 (4094)   GM/4783.  
  211. Christen Ernst, Burgdorf       42 Kapo BE 7                  1:21.07,3 (5142)   GM/4791.  
  212. Wyss Othmar                    44 Gümligen                   1:21.10,2 (6838)   GM/4801.  
  213. Riggi Pietro                   42 D-Weil am Rhein            1:21.12,2 (8587)   GM/4812.  
  214. Gugger Samy                    44 Heimenschwand              1:21.18,3 (8290)   GM/4833.  
  215. Petignat Jean Pierre           42 Courtételle                1:21.21,0 (7532)   GM/4843.  
  216. Burkhalter Peter               43 Reinach                    1:21.21,7 (7090)   GM/4847.  
  217. Suetterlin Paul                43 Basel                      1:21.21,9 (4752)   GM/4849.  
  218. Zufferey Jean-Claude           42 Rechy-Chalais              1:21.32,9 (7861)   GM/4879.  
  219. Kuenzli Peter                  44 Wallisellen                1:21.34,6 (6430)   GM/4887.  
  220. Lang Sepp                      43 Strengelbach               1:21.35,9 (7394)   GM/4894.  
  221. Hohner Herbert                 40 Moerigen                   1:21.37,3 (7301)   GM/4901.  
  222. Dammann Jo                     42 Bolligen                   1:21.41,4 (8165)   GM/4920.  
  223. Broder Pius                    44 Sargans                    1:21.42,3 (10088)  GM/4923.  
  224. Krueger Paul                   42 Bremgarten                 1:21.45,8 (5413)   GM/4942.  
  225. Wiederkehr Dieter              41 Basel                      1:21.52,6 (4822)   GM/4970.  
  226. Zbinden Ueli                   44 Langnau am Albis           1:21.54,2 (8859)   GM/4977.  
  227. Moser Karl                     41 Bern                       1:21.55,3 (7470)   GM/4978.  
  228. Luethi Rolf                    44 Rubigen                    1:22.02,7 (7426)   GM/5006.  
  229. Aegler Fritz                   42 Bern                       1:22.11,8 (8008)   GM/5028.  
  230. Mohni Rudolf                   43 Lyss                       1:22.18,5 (6513)   GM/5051.  
  231. Schmid Albrecht                42 Richterswil                1:22.24,0 (6660)   GM/5073.  
  232. Bieri Hans                     42 Zürich                     1:22.27,1 (6075)   GM/5083.  
  233. Lauper Albert, Villars-sur-Glâ 42 Mobiliar-Team 15           1:22.27,4 (8447)   GM/5085.  
  234. Berset Georges                 43 Lugnorre                   1:22.28,8 (7043)   GM/5089.  
  235. Heilinger Rolf                 44 Solothurn                  1:22.29,0 (5322)   GM/5090.  
  235. Zurbruegg Rudolf               43 Adelboden                  1:22.29,0 (3865)   GM/5090.  
  237. Rodriguez Manuel               44 Thun                       1:22.35,7 (9598)   GM/5108.  
  238. Schuepbach Peter               43 Wald                       1:22.42,5 (8692)   GM/5127.  
  239. Ordonez Juan Manuel            41 Carouge GE                 1:22.44,0 (4554)   GM/5132.  
  240. Baur Rolf                      41 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.44,8 (8060)   GM/5134.  
  241. Elsener Charly                 43 Langnau am Albis           1:22.46,1 (8206)   GM/5141.  
  242. Krebs Rudolf                   44 Liebefeld                  1:22.46,3 (7378)   GM/5142.  
  243. Marguerat Jaques               40 Ecublens VD                1:22.49,5 (7436)   GM/5152.  
  244. Rey Daniel                     43 Monthey                    1:22.49,6 (8584)   GM/5153.  
  245. Gyger Charles                  44 Oberbipp                   1:22.50,5 (8294)   GM/5158.  
  246. Reimann Rudolf                 42 Reiden                     1:22.51,4 (7549)   GM/5160.  
  247. Keller Silvio                  41 Interlaken                 1:23.00,1 (6397)   GM/5190.  
  248. Naef Ferdinand                 40 Carouge                    1:23.00,4 (7496)   GM/5191.  
  249. Homberger Ernst                43 Uster                      1:23.02,7 (5340)   GM/5200.  
  250. Tonic Josef                    42 Schlieren                  1:23.07,8 (7744)   GM/5214.  
  251. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weil am Rhein            1:23.12,0 (7087)   GM/5235.  
  252. Borel Rene, Säriswil           42 BZS                        1:23.16,5 (8092)   GM/5247.  
  253. Meier Fritz                    43 Bern                       1:23.23,6 (7452)   GM/5271.  
  254. Wiederkehr Peter               42 Zürich                     1:23.28,5 (6822)   GM/5291.  
  255. Utzinger Franz                 40 Dietikon                   1:23.42,9 (10781)  GM/5331.  
  256. Staeheli Otto                  44 Bremgarten B. Ber          1:23.48,9 (8726)   GM/5345.  
  257. Mueller Max                    44 Cham                       1:23.55,8 (7486)   GM/5363.  
  258. Tosoni Dieter                  43 Aegerten                   1:23.56,4 (10766)  GM/5366.  
  259. Chisholm Roderick              44 Allmendingen               1:24.02,1 (7106)   GM/5383.  
  260. Daepp Arnold                   44 Reichenbach                1:24.02,2 (8163)   GM/5384.  
  261. Kehrwand Joerg                 44 Hinterkappelen             1:24.06,9 (6391)   GM/5400.  
  262. Wahlen Kurt                    42 Bern                       1:24.07,6 (9790)   GM/5401.  
  263. Bader Urs                      42 Herrenschwanden            1:24.11,4 (9029)   GM/5416.  
  264. Buergisser Othmar              41 Wettswil                   1:24.12,5 (8123)   GM/5419.  
  265. Thiele Axel                    44 D-Badenweiler              1:24.14,9 (1770)   GM/5426.  
  266. Houzelle Yves                  44 F-Marlenheim               1:24.16,8 (7307)   GM/5433.  
  267. Wymann Alfred                  40 Rothrist                   1:24.17,7 (3834)   GM/5439.  
  268. Zahnd Bruno                    41 Zollikofen                 1:24.18,2 (7839)   GM/5441.  
  269. Hartmann Rolf                  40 Belp                       1:24.20,8 (6310)   GM/5446.  
  270. Christen Hans                  41 Solothurn                  1:24.22,0 (8151)   GM/5451.  
  271. Ueckert Werner                 41 Basel                      1:24.22,6 (8787)   GM/5453.  
  272. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:24.25,4 (6491)   GM/5459.  
  273. Horstmann Knut                 43 D-Albersweiler             1:24.28,8 (8348)   GM/5468.  
  274. Vogel Alfons                   43 D-Baden-Baden              1:24.46,4 (8798)   GM/5524.  
  275. Buehler Lucien                 44 Tramelan                   1:24.50,8 (9113)   GM/5532.  
  276. Kaderli Heinz                  42 Büren zum Hof              1:24.55,4 (8386)   GM/5540.  
  277. Lachat Charles                 44 Courroux                   1:24.56,3 (8439)   GM/5543.  
  278. Baumann Armin                  42 Niedererlinsbach           1:25.00,8 (7028)   GM/5557.  
  279. Frei Bruno                     40 Full-Reuenthal             1:25.05,1 (7190)   GM/5562.  
  280. Koch Franz                     42 Zollikofen                 1:25.06,6 (8414)   GM/5569.  
  281. Deleze Guy                     44 Sion                       1:25.11,4 (9155)   GM/5580.  
  282. Schmutz Beat                   43 Düdingen                   1:25.11,7 (8672)   GM/5581.  
  283. Hicklin Jost                   40 Luzern                     1:25.17,2 (7292)   GM/5596.  
  284. Kaderli Ernst                  41 Münsingen                  1:25.27,0 (7902)   GM/5620.  
  285. Bennet Jean Pierre             44 Bolligen                   1:25.30,7 (10052)  GM/5631.  
  286. Dugave Sr. Jerry               41 Genève 1                   1:25.31,1 (10157)  GM/5633.  
  286. Tautz Wilfried                 41 D-Sundern                  1:25.31,1 (6743)   GM/5633.  
  288. Sutter Hans                    43 Oberburg                   1:25.36,5 (10753)  GM/5648.  
  289. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              1:25.49,3 (8427)   GM/5675.  
  290. Mueller Johann Joseph          44 St. Gallen                 1:25.53,9 (7483)   GM/5689.  
  291. Blatti Alfred                  42 Zürich                     1:25.54,3 (7058)   GM/5692.  
  292. Padeste Rudolf                 42 Horgen                     1:26.01,8 (7519)   GM/5703.  
  293. Scalzillo Alfredo              42 D-Lörrach                  1:26.05,5 (8631)   GM/5708.  
  294. Graber Karl                    42 Kirchlindach               1:26.09,3 (10251)  GM/5721.  
  295. Broennimann Max                43 Frauenkappelen             1:26.15,2 (8106)   GM/5735.  
  296. Seger Walter                   41 Bern                       1:26.21,8 (8705)   GM/5752.  
  297. Burkart Charles                41 Würenlos                   1:26.21,9 (9122)   GM/5753.  
  298. Schmidt Dieter                 41 Laupen ZH                  1:26.24,6 (10661)  GM/5759.  
  299. Schneider Dieter               44 Belp                       1:26.31,6 (10665)  GM/5776.  
  300. Schmidt Johann                 40 Aarau                      1:26.32,7 (9664)   GM/5779.  
  301. Maurer Peter                   43 Genève 1                   1:26.40,4 (7445)   GM/5800.  
  302. Bosma Adriaan                  41 Eggersriet                 1:26.42,6 (8098)   GM/5804.  
  303. Hoffmann Hermann               41 Orpund                     1:26.46,3 (7298)   GM/5812.  
  304. Grabner Bodulf                 41 Bern                       1:26.51,2 (9252)   GM/5825.  
  305. Rohner Rudolf                  42 Bern                       1:26.51,5 (7574)   GM/5826.  
  306. Laederach Ueli, Bern           40 STB Jogging 20             1:27.00,3 (6436)   GM/5842.  
  307. Blaser Walter                  44 Ittigen                    1:27.05,2 (9072)   GM/5853.  
  308. Kissling Peter                 42 Kirchberg                  1:27.12,6 (8407)   GM/5873.  
  309. Fankhauser Gottfried           41 Oberdiessbach              1:27.21,7 (10188)  GM/5892.  
  310. De Jeso Alexandre              41 Sierre                     1:27.34,0 (10136)  GM/5909.  
  311. Eisele Peter                   40 Dübendorf                  1:27.34,6 (8205)   GM/5910.  
  312. Hutmacher Peter                42 Bern                       1:27.35,1 (10345)  GM/5913.  
  313. Mueller Werner                 42 Bern                       1:27.35,9 (8523)   GM/5916.  
  314. Garbely Franz, Ruefenacht      40 STB Jogging 21             1:27.36,8 (11207)  GM/5917.  
  315. Leibundgut Manfred, Bern       44 STB Jogging 20             1:27.37,4 (8456)   GM/5918.  
  316. Steiner Hansruedi              42 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.42,8 (7711)   GM/5930.  
  317. Gauch Peter                    42 Schmitten                  1:28.01,6 (10230)  GM/5955.  
  318. Furter Rene                    41 Winterthur                 1:28.05,0 (8242)   GM/5962.  
  319. Baertschi Peter                42 Thun                       1:28.06,5 (10030)  GM/5969.  
  320. Steiner Josef                  41 Kaufdorf                   1:28.07,2 (8739)   GM/5970.  
  321. Gross Bernd                    41 Tägertschi                 1:28.12,7 (8282)   GM/5980.  
  322. Haenni Paul                    42 Jegenstorf                 1:28.22,8 (10286)  GM/5997.  
  323. Burkhalter Jakob               41 Uetendorf                  1:28.24,4 (9124)   GM/6001.  
  324. Locher Heinz                   43 Bern                       1:28.29,7 (8466)   GM/6010.  
  325. Scrivens Brian                 41 Niederwangen               1:28.45,2 (10693)  GM/6031.  
  326. Schraner Guido                 41 Adligenswil                1:28.46,2 (9678)   GM/6034.  
  327. Fauguel Charles                44 Boudry                     1:28.51,4 (9195)   GM/6040.  
  328. Flach Hans                     41 Steinenbruennen            1:28.53,1 (10198)  GM/6045.  
  329. Curiger Gustav                 44 Bolken So                  1:29.05,2 (10129)  GM/6068.  
  330. Thierstein Felix               44 Bern                       1:29.17,3 (9749)   GM/6082.  
  331. Rohrer Kurt                    44 Burgdorf                   1:29.27,9 (9606)   GM/6105.  
  332. Hauswirth Hans Ruedi           40 Münsingen                  1:29.36,7 (8318)   GM/6117.  
  333. Baumberger Eugen               43 Heerbrugg                  1:29.38,2 (6051)   GM/6121.  
  334. Mandel Souza Neto              42 Bern                       1:30.02,7 (11390)  GM/6166.  
  335. Jenni Gerald                   42 Neuchâtel                  1:30.07,1 (10362)  GM/6170.  
  336. Badan Michel                   42 Yverdon 1                  1:30.18,3 (11028)  GM/6185.  
  337. Remstedt Peter                 41 Gümligen                   1:30.19,8 (10579)  GM/6186.  
  338. Mair Helmut                    42 D-Gilching                 1:30.20,9 (9436)   GM/6189.  
  339. Chervet Roland                 44 Courgevaux                 1:30.23,0 (9135)   GM/6190.  
  340. Reusser Hans Ulrich            40 Dielsdorf                  1:30.29,9 (10582)  GM/6205.  
  341. Buchmann Helmut                44 D-Saarbrücken              1:30.31,0 (8115)   GM/6206.  
  342. Heine Charles, Bern            43 Mobiliar-Team 18           1:30.32,8 (10305)  GM/6210.  
  343. Kummer Rudolf                  42 Thun                       1:30.34,2 (7383)   GM/6212.  
  344. Reist Christian                42 Grosshöchstetten           1:30.34,8 (7550)   GM/6213.  
  345. Kalberer Theo                  41 Au ZH                      1:30.36,0 (10374)  GM/6214.  
  346. Stoecklin Willi                40 D-Badenweiler              1:30.41,4 (10735)  GM/6220.  
  347. Howald Ruedi                   44 Bruegg B. Biel             1:30.56,4 (10332)  GM/6240.  
  348. Morf Werner                    41 Wallisellen                1:30.58,3 (8516)   GM/6241.  
  349. Hillenbrand Toni               44 D-Stuttgart                1:31.00,6 (9303)   GM/6243.  
  350. Kloeckler Joachim              44 D-Weil am Rhein            1:31.01,3 (10392)  GM/6245.  
  351. Baldelli Benvenuto             41 Biberen                    1:31.01,7 (10031)  GM/6246.  
  352. Rieder Fritz                   43 Köniz                      1:31.03,6 (10587)  GM/6249.  
  353. Studer Armin, Köniz            40 Kapo BE 10                 1:31.24,3 (10745)  GM/6270.  
  354. Rolli Hans Ulrich, Bern        42 Styner + Bienz III         1:31.27,9 (10600)  GM/6273.  
  355. Brunner Albert                 43 Jona                       1:31.37,0 (10091)  GM/6283.  
  356. Bardy Marcel                   43 Ecublens VD                1:31.38,8 (8049)   GM/6287.  
  357. Willisch Armin                 42 Täsch                      1:31.41,8 (10821)  GM/6289.  
  358. Gautschi Fritz                 44 Gümligen                   1:31.48,2 (8248)   GM/6297.  
  359. Piot Serge                     43 Zollikofen                 1:31.48,3 (10561)  GM/6298.  
  360. Tanner Kurt                    42 Bern                       1:31.53,6 (10756)  GM/6301.  
  361. Haefliger Wale                 41 Emmen                      1:31.53,8 (10280)  GM/6302.  
  362. Remund Viktor                  41 Lotzwil                    1:31.56,2 (10580)  GM/6306.  
  363. Bochsler Jean Pierre           40 Neuch#tel                  1:32.02,4 (11067)  GM/6312.  
  364. Walther Kurt                   44 Köniz                      1:32.18,2 (9796)   GM/6337.  
  365. Guenster Manfred               40 D-Ettlingen                1:32.19,8 (11245)  GM/6338.  
  366. Schlaeppi Martin               43 Meikirch                   1:32.24,2 (10655)  GM/6344.  
  367. Haechler Rene                  40 Zürich                     1:32.32,0 (10278)  GM/6351.  
  368. Schwob Kurt                    43 Pratteln                   1:32.32,5 (8703)   GM/6352.  
  369. Andersen Eigil                 43 Kleindietwil               1:32.37,0 (9025)   GM/6358.  
  370. Mezenen Remy                   41 Bussigny                   1:32.40,6 (10495)  GM/6360.  
  371. Ritter Werner                  44 Ettingen                   1:32.50,4 (8595)   GM/6367.  
  372. Graeub Fritz, Seedorf          41 Ascom 6                    1:32.54,4 (10252)  GM/6369.  
  373. Caboussat Gerald               44 Hindelbank                 1:33.14,1 (8135)   GM/6393.  
  374. Frutiger Peter                 42 Morges                     1:33.45,7 (11200)  GM/6417.  
  375. Strasser Ralph                 41 Buttwil                    1:33.48,6 (9732)   GM/6422.  
  376. Fasel Rudolf                   41 Düdingen                   1:33.48,8 (9192)   GM/6423.  
  377. Foellmi Arthur                 42 Zürich                     1:33.53,2 (11187)  GM/6428.  
  378. Gonthier Raymond               44 Lausanne                   1:33.58,1 (11231)  GM/6436.  
  379. Schall Bernhard                43 Winterthur                 1:34.04,7 (10645)  GM/6441.  
  380. Oertli Hans Peter              42 Bern                       1:34.05,9 (11455)  GM/6443.  
  381. Jaeggi Franz                   40 Bellach                    1:34.17,4 (10356)  GM/6451.  
  382. Cloux Albert                   42 Lausanne                   1:34.31,9 (11131)  GM/6464.  
  383. Beck Hans                      41 Worb                       1:34.32,4 (10049)  GM/6466.  
  384. Kurmann Josef                  42 Niederuzwil                1:34.37,3 (9393)   GM/6468.  
  385. Fischer Franz                  44 Ostermundigen              1:34.38,4 (10197)  GM/6470.  
  386. Gawron Wolfgang                42 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:34.51,9 (10231)  GM/6482.  
  387. Marti Otto                     41 Münsingen                  1:35.14,4 (9442)   GM/6503.  
  388. Riesen Werner                  42 Köniz                      1:35.15,5 (10590)  GM/6505.  
  389. Haemmerle Peter                41 Biel Benken                1:35.32,2 (11259)  GM/6516.  
  390. Steiner Heinrich               41 Riehen                     1:35.40,0 (10727)  GM/6521.  
  391. Scheidegger Hans Peter         42 Schliern                   1:35.44,6 (6644)   GM/6528.  
  392. Scheiwiller Edwin              41 Amriswil                   1:35.45,3 (10648)  GM/6530.  
  393. Cornu Raymond                  44 Zofingen                   1:35.47,0 (11133)  GM/6533.  
  394. Haies Donald                   44 Ittigen                    1:35.49,1 (10291)  GM/6535.  
  395. Brack Albert                   40 Unterentfelden             1:35.59,4 (5098)   GM/6542.  
  396. Luepold Erich                  41 Münsingen                  1:36.15,1 (11382)  GM/6555.  
  397. Uebersax Hugo                  41 Bettenhausen               1:36.28,3 (9763)   GM/6568.  
  398. Aebersold Hugo                 44 Bern                       1:36.55,4 (10003)  GM/6587.  
  399. Lerch Klaus                    43 Kirchberg                  1:36.55,9 (10430)  GM/6588.  
  400. Geiser Peter                   44 Bolligen                   1:37.01,9 (9234)   GM/6590.  
  401. Hess Hanspeter                 42 Uhwiesen                   1:37.15,0 (10311)  GM/6598.  
  402. Briker Anton                   44 Altdorf UR                 1:37.19,8 (10085)  GM/6603.  
  403. Schaer Paul                    42 Rueti / Riggisberg         1:37.20,3 (10637)  GM/6605.  
  404. Teuscher Urs                   40 Solothurn                  1:37.54,6 (4759)   GM/6622.  
  405. Winter Rudi                    43 Liestal                    1:37.55,2 (11680)  GM/6623.  
  406. Baeriswyl Bernard              41 Echichens                  1:37.56,0 (11031)  GM/6624.  
  407. Kuelling Bernhard              42 Bern                       1:38.07,3 (8432)   GM/6634.  
  408. Koehnlein Peter                42 Aesch BL                   1:38.07,6 (11341)  GM/6635.  
  409. Haemmerli Anton                41 Langendorf                 1:38.26,2 (10282)  GM/6641.  
  410. Sacha Eugen                    43 Bern                       1:38.26,3 (10628)  GM/6642.  
  411. Gindely Gerhard                44 Baden                      1:38.53,2 (10242)  GM/6649.  
  412. Beti Giulio                    43 Genève                     1:39.19,4 (4069)   GM/6663.  
  413. Baeriswyl Josef                41 Bösingen                   1:39.21,4 (10028)  GM/6664.  
  414. Droux Robert, Oberburg         44 BDS Sicherheit             1:42.38,2 (10151)  GM/6727.  
  415. Kummer Beat, Bern              44 STB Jogging 22             1:42.46,0 (11356)  GM/6729.  
  416. Buetler Alois                  40 Moosseedorf                1:42.46,2 (9118)   GM/6730.  
  417. Gimmel Peter                   43 Zollikerberg               1:43.07,7 (11221)  GM/6734.  
  418. Pulfer Walter                  43 Toffen                     1:43.11,9 (11477)  GM/6735.  
  419. Nellissen Werner               43 Belp                       1:44.22,4 (11438)  GM/6747.  
  420. Meier Pierre-Alain             41 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:45.08,8 (11403)  GM/6756.  
  421. Hunger Herbert                 42 Baden                      1:45.48,1 (11303)  GM/6763.  
  422. Bregenzer Markus               43 Riehen                     1:46.31,4 (11087)  GM/6771.  
  423. Cappellazzo Walter, Gossau ZH  42 Ascom 12                   1:47.29,4 (11121)  GM/6779.  
  424. Moser Paul                     42 Reichenbach i. K.          1:48.27,4 (11428)  GM/6781.  
  425. Germiquet Claude               40 Péry                       1:48.30,0 (11218)  GM/6782.  
  426. Zimmermann Franz               41 Enges                      1:48.44,8 (11702)  GM/6785.  
  427. Lienhard Andreas               40 Liebefeld                  1:49.44,1 (11374)  GM/6790.  
  428. Glauser Gottlieb               43 Lyss                       1:54.16,9 (11225)  GM/6807.  
  429. Norton Alan                    41 F-Versonnex                1:54.49,8 (10530)  GM/6810.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.