(16) Männer M50

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (16) Männer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daeppen Rene                   49 Kerzers                      57.24,9 (1163)   GM/116.   
    2. Kuehne Joerg                   49 Jona                         57.26,8 (1446)   GM/118.   
    3. Storchenegger Martin, Leissige 47 Willett-Bianci               57.39,3 (1746)   GM/126.   
    4. Anderegg Albert                45 Bern                         57.59,9 (1019)   GM/144.   
    5. Purro Michel, Thierrens        45 Schaefer Sport & Mode        59.01,2 (1587)   GM/202.   
    6. Scholl Hans                    46 Uetendorf                    59.21,8 (1686)   GM/227.   
    7. Junker Fritz                   48 Studen                     1:00.12,1 (1394)   GM/287.   
    8. Weissenberger Hubert           48 D-Schwerzen                1:00.37,1 (1828)   GM/318.   
    9. Stirn Harald                   48 D-Ellhofen                 1:01.20,8 (1744)   GM/369.   
   10. Gruetter Christian             47 Niederönz                  1:01.21,7 (1287)   GM/370.   
   11. Unternaehrer Robert            47 Birsfelden                 1:01.27,7 (1786)   GM/384.   
   12. Zanoni Rene                    47 Widen                      1:01.39,5 (1865)   GM/409.   
   13. Trunz Toni                     48 Freidorf                   1:02.14,1 (1780)   GM/471.   
   14. Kobel Hans                     45 Ittigen                    1:02.31,1 (1419)   GM/506.   
   15. Dutoit Rene                    49 Fey                        1:02.37,4 (1182)   GM/526.   
   16. Hulliger Dieter                46 Boll                       1:02.39,3 (1358)   GM/530.   
   17. Wetz Ernst                     49 Heimberg                   1:02.59,7 (1836)   GM/567.   
   18. Aeby Peter, Meikirch           46 Coop Bern 2                1:03.01,3 (1008)   GM/570.   
   19. Stocker Anton                  48 Rickenbach                 1:03.06,1 (1745)   GM/579.   
   20. Gamper Joggi                   49 Altstätten SG              1:03.08,6 (1243)   GM/587.   
   21. Aspali Fabio                   49 Uttigen                    1:03.13,5 (1028)   GM/594.   
   22. Fesli Seyit                    49 Pratteln                   1:03.19,7 (1211)   GM/609.   
   23. Schori Daniel                  48 Bern                       1:03.23,0 (2674)   GM/620.   
   24. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf  45 Crazy Runners Team II      1:03.27,2 (1406)   GM/630.   
   25. Aebersold Kurt                 49 Thun                       1:03.33,3 (3006)   GM/646.   
   26. Baumann Max                    47 Merligen                   1:03.37,3 (2045)   GM/653.   
   27. Banzer Paul                    45 Ittigen                    1:03.41,9 (1043)   GM/664.   
   28. Valentini Claude               46 Sierre                     1:03.52,0 (1788)   GM/687.   
   29. Rappo Alfons                   49 Bern                       1:03.59,8 (1593)   GM/703.   
   30. Guglielmetti Armando           46 Massagno                   1:04.12,3 (2279)   GM/742.   
   31. Glauser Juergen, Bern          46 STB Jogging 8              1:04.21,8 (2252)   GM/760.   
   32. Meier Wilfried                 48 Schlieren                  1:04.28,4 (2488)   GM/776.   
   33. Aeby Pierre                    48 Marly                      1:04.32,6 (1009)   GM/785.   
   34. Wyss Martin                    49 Oekingen                   1:04.45,0 (1858)   GM/809.   
   35. Heine Michael                  47 D-Berlin                   1:04.47,1 (1318)   GM/812.   
   36. Klopfenstein Daniel            47 Courfaivre                 1:04.59,6 (1416)   GM/844.   
   37. Haefliger Peter                48 Oftringen                  1:05.00,8 (2293)   GM/849.   
   38. Brunner Rolf                   49 Muntelier                  1:05.05,5 (2101)   GM/860.   
   39. Schmid Robert                  46 Adelboden                  1:05.06,8 (1917)   GM/864.   
   40. Witschorek Oskar               46 Goldau                     1:05.12,2 (1847)   GM/878.   
   41. Griffon Max                    45 Blonay                     1:05.38,7 (2269)   GM/948.   
   42. Pauchard Bruno                 49 Bösingen                   1:05.42,1 (2563)   GM/959.   
   43. Siegenthaler Daniel            46 Stettlen                   1:05.46,7 (2693)   GM/969.   
   44. Tschanz Res                    48 Uttigen                    1:05.51,1 (1781)   GM/979.   
   45. Linder Alfred                  47 Oberdiessbach              1:06.05,8 (3454)   GM/1022.  
   46. Graf Urs                       48 Gelterkinden               1:06.06,3 (2260)   GM/1024.  
   47. Leuenberger Pierre-Alain       45 Villars-le-Grand           1:06.19,7 (2443)   GM/1072.  
   48. Nyffenegger Klaus              49 Bern                       1:06.27,1 (2551)   GM/1088.  
   49. Lechmann Georg                 47 Gurtnellen                 1:06.37,2 (2435)   GM/1115.  
   50. Reist Hansruedi                49 Zollbrück                  1:06.39,4 (2594)   GM/1125.  
   51. Froidevaux Pierre A.           47 Bienne                     1:06.40,7 (1231)   GM/1131.  
   52. Adler Hanspeter                49 Koblenz                    1:06.48,3 (2006)   GM/1151.  
   53. Wolf Heinz                     49 Giswil                     1:06.51,1 (1849)   GM/1161.  
   54. Champion Max                   47 Bottmingen                 1:06.53,0 (2126)   GM/1168.  
   55. Lustenberger Werner            45 Schwarzenberg LU           1:06.56,4 (3466)   GM/1175.  
   56. Steiner Hans                   49 Bern                       1:07.03,5 (2715)   GM/1197.  
   57. Hostettler Urs                 47 Magglingen                 1:07.08,7 (5343)   GM/1214.  
   58. Schwenter Ueli                 48 Rubigen                    1:07.09,6 (2685)   GM/1216.  
   59. Annaheim Lothar                48 Heinrichswil               1:07.09,8 (2030)   GM/1218.  
   60. Breguet Eduard                 46 Hermetschwil               1:07.10,7 (1106)   GM/1220.  
   61. Keiser Roland                  48 Cham                       1:07.16,0 (2384)   GM/1236.  
   62. Fischer Hermann                47 Pfungen                    1:07.22,4 (2195)   GM/1259.  
   63. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:07.24,5 (3589)   GM/1262.  
   64. Neves Jose                     48 Arlesheim                  1:07.26,7 (2538)   GM/1268.  
   65. Gillouin Jean-Claude, F-Valenc 46 Ascom Monotel 1            1:07.31,8 (3254)   GM/1290.  
   66. Kuhn Robert                    49 Emmenbrücke                1:07.33,3 (2419)   GM/1300.  
   67. Gilomen Martin                 48 Kirchlindach               1:07.38,1 (2248)   GM/1316.  
   68. Kaeser Ueli                    46 Grenchen                   1:07.40,3 (2378)   GM/1323.  
   69. Leger Bernard                  47 Plan-les-Ouates            1:07.50,1 (2437)   GM/1351.  
   70. Dietrich Henning               46 D-Villingen-Schwenningen   1:07.53,1 (2146)   GM/1360.  
   71. Eggenberger Sigi               47 Steinhausen                1:07.54,7 (2155)   GM/1370.  
   72. Scherrer Walter                47 Basel                      1:07.54,8 (4647)   GM/1372.  
   73. Morel Gerald                   47 Givrins                    1:07.57,8 (2510)   GM/1380.  
   74. Staeger Walter                 49 Matten                     1:07.58,2 (2703)   GM/1382.  
   75. Roeoesli Anton                 45 Buochs                     1:08.01,2 (2612)   GM/1390.  
   76. Immer Wilhelm                  48 Münsingen                  1:08.09,2 (2349)   GM/1414.  
   77. Regez Raymond                  46 Murten                     1:08.10,2 (4590)   GM/1419.  
   78. Brack Jakob                    45 Biel                       1:08.17,1 (3111)   GM/1443.  
   79. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:08.22,5 (4664)   GM/1462.  
   80. Balsiger Hans                  47 Ittigen                    1:08.22,7 (2039)   GM/1464.  
   81. Schneider Franz                48 Rüfenacht BE               1:08.33,1 (3670)   GM/1493.  
   82. Vetsch Erhard                  46 Blonay                     1:08.34,6 (2771)   GM/1502.  
   83. Schweizer Rodolph              49 Bern                       1:08.42,7 (2683)   GM/1527.  
   84. Meier Rene                     45 Scuol                      1:08.50,4 (1507)   GM/1560.  
   85. Hertig Rene                    49 Bern                       1:08.55,9 (2320)   GM/1584.  
   86. Gehrig Robert                  45 Zürich                     1:08.59,4 (3241)   GM/1600.  
   87. Baumann Kurt                   47 Neuenhof                   1:09.06,3 (3053)   GM/1614.  
   88. Aebischer Hugo, Bern           46 Ascom 4                    1:09.11,7 (2012)   GM/1637.  
   89. Meyer Martin                   49 Oberdiessbach              1:09.14,6 (4502)   GM/1647.  
   90. Knutti Hansueli                47 Weissenburg                1:09.14,8 (2396)   GM/1648.  
   91. Studer Herbert                 49 Grand-Lancy                1:09.17,8 (2736)   GM/1654.  
   92. Daeppen Anton                  48 Riggisberg                 1:09.24,8 (2137)   GM/1677.  
   93. Thalmann Paul                  49 Bösingen                   1:09.26,1 (1768)   GM/1681.  
   94. Augsburger Martin              49 Thun                       1:09.36,1 (2031)   GM/1713.  
   95. Schmutz Heinz                  47 Bätterkinden               1:09.38,0 (3665)   GM/1721.  
   96. Annen Christian                46 Uetendorf                  1:09.44,6 (3032)   GM/1747.  
   97. Hofer Werner, Rüfenacht BE     48 Kapo BE 3                  1:09.45,7 (2337)   GM/1754.  
   98. Burki Franz                    46 Solothurn                  1:09.50,2 (2116)   GM/1773.  
   99. Meier Kurt                     49 Witterswil                 1:09.52,5 (4490)   GM/1778.  
  100. Schaefer Toni                  46 Zürich                     1:09.53,9 (2645)   GM/1786.  
  101. Tinner Toni                    46 Döttingen                  1:09.54,0 (2750)   GM/1788.  
  102. Koller Gerard                  46 Montsevelier               1:09.54,5 (3408)   GM/1790.  
  103. Berger Hugo                    49 Zollikofen                 1:09.58,9 (3068)   GM/1802.  
  104. Frey Josef                     47 Degersheim                 1:10.02,2 (2213)   GM/1815.  
  105. Jenni Peter                    45 Winterthur                 1:10.03,7 (4351)   GM/1818.  
  106. Grindu Louis                   46 Moutier                    1:10.03,8 (4263)   GM/1820.  
  107. Klee Maurice                   48 F-Katzenthal               1:10.06,1 (2393)   GM/1827.  
  108. Graser Werner                  45 Zollikofen                 1:10.14,8 (3269)   GM/1858.  
  109. Waegli Ueli                    48 Sissach                    1:10.15,0 (2788)   GM/1860.  
  110. Etter Daniel                   48 Lurtigen                   1:10.16,6 (5187)   GM/1865.  
  111. Giacometti Mario               49 Gsteigwiler                1:10.25,3 (4240)   GM/1897.  
  112. Lehmann Bernhard               46 Hinterkappelen             1:10.27,1 (3443)   GM/1904.  
  113. Kehl Kurt                      48 Luterbach                  1:10.31,1 (3388)   GM/1918.  
  114. Morisod Raymond                49 Monthey                    1:10.31,9 (7468)   GM/1924.  
  115. Irminger Heinz                 45 Gossau                     1:10.34,2 (2350)   GM/1933.  
  116. Ginet Francois                 45 Bernex                     1:10.40,2 (3255)   GM/1951.  
  117. Volken Urs                     47 Uster                      1:10.46,2 (4789)   GM/1979.  
  118. Schibli Marcel                 49 Zürich                     1:10.51,1 (3647)   GM/2003.  
  119. Stampanoni Sergio              49 Bigorio                    1:10.54,7 (2708)   GM/2017.  
  120. Lehmann Alfred                 49 Hindelbank                 1:10.55,9 (4435)   GM/2025.  
  121. Eicher Roman                   49 Münsingen                  1:10.57,9 (2164)   GM/2033.  
  122. Amrein Werner                  45 Sursee                     1:10.58,0 (3026)   GM/2034.  
  123. Tirefort Jean Pierre           47 La Rippe                   1:11.00,4 (5752)   GM/2043.  
  124. Wenger Peter                   48 Bern                       1:11.02,4 (3806)   GM/2049.  
  125. Girardin Fredy                 45 Epalinges                  1:11.02,6 (3256)   GM/2051.  
  126. Muerner Johann                 49 Wabern                     1:11.06,3 (3516)   GM/2063.  
  127. Stampfli Arnold                48 Etziken                    1:11.07,1 (5715)   GM/2065.  
  128. Urech Ruedi                    46 Auenstein                  1:11.09,6 (6769)   GM/2083.  
  129. Schmid Jakob                   45 Künten                     1:11.10,0 (3657)   GM/2084.  
  130. Perge Jacques, F-Valence       47 Ascom Monotel 1            1:11.11,3 (2568)   GM/2089.  
  131. Loosli Peter                   48 Riehen                     1:11.21,2 (3459)   GM/2131.  
  132. Meng Christian                 47 Chur                       1:11.27,0 (2491)   GM/2162.  
  133. Buetikofer Christian           46 Biel/Bienne                1:11.28,3 (3135)   GM/2166.  
  134. Brunner Rolf                   48 Spiez                      1:11.28,5 (5110)   GM/2167.  
  135. Lanz Martin                    49 Bern                       1:11.39,6 (4428)   GM/2216.  
  136. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inferiore           1:11.40,3 (5216)   GM/2218.  
  136. Fuchs Armin, Meinisberg        47 GIBS 2                     1:11.40,3 (4225)   GM/2218.  
  138. Stoeckli Hans                  47 Villmergen                 1:11.40,5 (5722)   GM/2220.  
  139. Roethlisberger Ulrich          47 Ittigen                    1:11.43,3 (3604)   GM/2230.  
  140. Zimmermann Peter               47 Adelboden                  1:11.47,7 (4854)   GM/2250.  
  141. Vetsch Werner                  46 Grabs                      1:11.49,6 (5770)   GM/2261.  
  142. Steiger Peter                  46 Bern                       1:11.49,8 (7709)   GM/2263.  
  143. Andermatt Alfons               46 Baar                       1:11.51,6 (6018)   GM/2270.  
  144. Baumann Hansruedi              49 Lenzburg                   1:11.52,2 (2043)   GM/2272.  
  145. Egger Urs                      45 Oberbipp                   1:11.53,5 (2159)   GM/2276.  
  146. Barmaverain Roland             48 Cottens FR                 1:11.55,3 (3052)   GM/2281.  
  147. Mettler Hansjoerg              48 Oberbottigen               1:11.57,7 (3487)   GM/2297.  
  148. Babel Pierre Louis             45 Carouge Geneve             1:12.00,1 (1031)   GM/2308.  
  149. Edreira Manuel                 49 Saanen                     1:12.01,0 (2154)   GM/2314.  
  150. Schaer Urs                     48 Rüegsauschachen            1:12.04,5 (5643)   GM/2324.  
  151. Guedel Werner                  46 Huttwil                    1:12.04,8 (3280)   GM/2325.  
  152. Panfilo Armando                47 Rombach                    1:12.11,0 (3542)   GM/2350.  
  153. Gerber Hans Ulrich             48 Köniz                      1:12.17,6 (3246)   GM/2378.  
  154. Haefeli Stephan                49 Mümliswil                  1:12.20,5 (4277)   GM/2392.  
  155. Luna William                   48 Renens VD                  1:12.21,0 (6470)   GM/2396.  
  156. Abegglen Peter                 46 Speicher                   1:12.21,7 (2001)   GM/2400.  
  157. Zuber Ruedi                    48 Chur                       1:12.23,6 (4862)   GM/2404.  
  158. Niklaus Peter                  48 Gurbrü                     1:12.24,3 (2544)   GM/2407.  
  159. Bottesini Ferruccio            47 Manno                      1:12.28,1 (3109)   GM/2421.  
  160. Spichiger Max                  48 Biberist                   1:12.28,4 (3706)   GM/2422.  
  161. Schlapbach Samuel              47 Rumisberg                  1:12.29,0 (4657)   GM/2424.  
  162. Klink Werner                   47 D-Schwaeb. Gmuend          1:12.30,1 (3398)   GM/2430.  
  163. Schaer Juerg, Riggisberg       48 STB Jogging 18             1:12.33,7 (4635)   GM/2450.  
  164. Connaissa Gerard               48 Romanel-s-Lausann          1:12.35,2 (4168)   GM/2457.  
  165. Angst Egon                     48 Lengnau AG                 1:12.37,2 (4026)   GM/2466.  
  166. Schwander Jean Pierre          49 Rüdlingen                  1:12.38,4 (4697)   GM/2475.  
  167. Wieland Fritz                  48 Murten                     1:12.39,3 (4824)   GM/2481.  
  168. Montgermont Daniel             47 F-Versonnex France         1:12.40,9 (4512)   GM/2485.  
  169. Amstutz Ruedi                  49 Aesch                      1:12.43,1 (5020)   GM/2496.  
  170. Luedi Fritz                    47 Biel/Bienne                1:12.46,6 (5457)   GM/2509.  
  171. Ringger Peter                  48 Freienstein                1:12.53,3 (5592)   GM/2537.  
  172. Gerwer Silvio                  47 Rueti                      1:12.53,9 (5254)   GM/2540.  
  173. Stifel Peter                   47 Steinhausen                1:12.57,1 (2722)   GM/2564.  
  174. Kuert Simon                    49 Madiswil                   1:12.58,0 (3421)   GM/2568.  
  175. Borloz Alfred                  48 Chalais                    1:13.00,8 (6096)   GM/2579.  
  176. Ponsonnet Yves                 45 Lausanne                   1:13.02,8 (7540)   GM/2592.  
  177. Widmer Peter                   45 Kloten                     1:13.04,3 (3814)   GM/2597.  
  178. Schneider Werner               45 Dachsen                    1:13.09,2 (4673)   GM/2625.  
  179. Mira Manuel, Bern              49 STB Jogging 8              1:13.09,4 (5499)   GM/2627.  
  180. Wyder Gregor                   47 Zimmerwald                 1:13.10,0 (3830)   GM/2630.  
  181. Furter Remo                    49 Reinach                    1:13.10,7 (4227)   GM/2635.  
  182. Mueller Alfred                 49 Bern                       1:13.12,7 (5511)   GM/2639.  
  183. Iwachow Edmann                 45 F-Passy                    1:13.13,2 (4343)   GM/2644.  
  184. Wenger Beat                    49 Bern                       1:13.18,2 (3803)   GM/2668.  
  185. Glauser Rudolf                 45 Brugg                      1:13.18,3 (3259)   GM/2669.  
  186. Berthoud Marcel                45 Greifensee                 1:13.19,2 (3075)   GM/2677.  
  187. Ruetti Toni, Schliern          49 STB Jogging 21             1:13.24,3 (5618)   GM/2701.  
  188. Cattin Maxime                  48 Montsevelier               1:13.30,2 (3147)   GM/2731.  
  189. Scheidegger Ueli               49 Bern                       1:13.30,9 (5652)   GM/2732.  
  190. Mueller Werner                 45 Münchenstein               1:13.31,7 (3515)   GM/2737.  
  191. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:13.32,2 (6395)   GM/2741.  
  192. Azorin Jose                    47 Bassecourt                 1:13.36,1 (3038)   GM/2756.  
  193. Groth Paul                     47 Arlesheim                  1:13.43,3 (3277)   GM/2791.  
  194. Huser Josef                    46 Dübendorf                  1:13.46,3 (2346)   GM/2805.  
  195. Moor Peter                     48 Künten                     1:13.47,8 (4514)   GM/2813.  
  196. Azorin Diego                   47 Bassecourt                 1:13.49,5 (3037)   GM/2822.  
  197. Beretta Ercole                 46 Clarens                    1:13.50,6 (5055)   GM/2833.  
  198. Gwerder Albert                 49 Schwyz                     1:13.52,4 (3289)   GM/2840.  
  199. Gruetter Ulrich                46 Langenthal                 1:13.53,2 (6280)   GM/2843.  
  200. Weber Heinz                    47 Zofingen                   1:13.56,9 (4805)   GM/2860.  
  201. Benz Godi                      48 Thun                       1:13.57,3 (4057)   GM/2861.  
  202. Flueckiger Willy               46 Chavannes                  1:13.57,4 (5213)   GM/2862.  
  203. Streit Daniel                  49 Thun                       1:14.02,7 (5729)   GM/2890.  
  204. Rohrer Henri                   49 Gränichen                  1:14.05,1 (4610)   GM/2902.  
  205. Abt Werner                     47 Spiez                      1:14.08,0 (3004)   GM/2915.  
  206. Spichiger Walter               49 Spiegel b. Bern            1:14.12,6 (4716)   GM/2929.  
  207. Rothenbuehler Paul             48 Subingen                   1:14.14,6 (3611)   GM/2936.  
  208. Rutz Peter                     46 Jona                       1:14.17,5 (5627)   GM/2948.  
  209. Bertschy Arnold                45 Alterswil                  1:14.19,0 (2059)   GM/2954.  
  210. Ducotterd Emmanuel             49 Belfaux                    1:14.26,3 (4188)   GM/2984.  
  211. Heinzmann Thomas               49 Bern                       1:14.28,7 (6907)   GM/2998.  
  212. Luethi Willi, Bern             46 STB Jogging 14             1:14.29,1 (4451)   GM/3001.  
  213. Pecaut Bernard                 49 Court                      1:14.29,3 (2565)   GM/3002.  
  214. Fretz Werner                   45 Riehen                     1:14.30,0 (4222)   GM/3006.  
  215. Figueroa Miguel                47 Lausanne                   1:14.30,7 (5208)   GM/3009.  
  216. Preti Bernard                  47 Villeneuve                 1:14.32,2 (3568)   GM/3022.  
  217. Glauser Alfred                 47 Bern                       1:14.33,2 (6260)   GM/3027.  
  218. Federspiel Angelo              47 Chur                       1:14.33,5 (3213)   GM/3029.  
  219. Wandeler Beat                  48 Giffers                    1:14.35,6 (7796)   GM/3035.  
  220. Sahli Erwin, Münsingen         45 Laufteam Haueter IV        1:14.36,0 (3626)   GM/3037.  
  221. Gerber Hans Ulrich             48 Steinmaur                  1:14.37,1 (5249)   GM/3042.  
  222. Spycher Anton                  47 Seuzach                    1:14.42,9 (4720)   GM/3066.  
  223. Mathis Peter                   46 Urtenen                    1:14.43,7 (5474)   GM/3069.  
  224. Mueller Ulrich, Schwarzenburg  46 Swisscom 1                 1:14.43,8 (4531)   GM/3070.  
  225. Doninelli Charles              46 Saint Blaise               1:14.44,3 (4187)   GM/3072.  
  226. Meister Hans                   46 Mümliswil                  1:14.48,5 (6494)   GM/3091.  
  227. Zuercher Ruedi                 45 Renens                     1:14.48,6 (3858)   GM/3093.  
  228. Nickel Bernhard                45 Aarberg                    1:14.49,2 (1543)   GM/3099.  
  228. Sigismondi Carlo               48 Lugano                     1:14.49,2 (4709)   GM/3099.  
  230. Keller Walter                  49 Wangelen                   1:14.50,2 (5394)   GM/3109.  
  231. Buergis Albert                 46 Dänikon ZH                 1:14.51,3 (4129)   GM/3121.  
  232. Linder Peter                   48 Horboden                   1:14.53,8 (6456)   GM/3135.  
  233. Kamm Heinz                     48 Näfels                     1:14.55,5 (6388)   GM/3146.  
  234. Bischoff Hans Ulrich           48 Münsingen                  1:14.59,8 (3085)   GM/3165.  
  234. Schenk Erich                   47 Steffisburg                1:14.59,8 (5653)   GM/3165.  
  236. Rohner Peter                   48 Staad                      1:15.02,0 (3605)   GM/3175.  
  237. Stiffler Heini                 48 Bern                       1:15.03,1 (2724)   GM/3182.  
  238. Grass Jonny                    47 Rümlang                    1:15.03,3 (4258)   GM/3185.  
  239. Britschgi Roman                48 Etzelkofen                 1:15.04,9 (4110)   GM/3195.  
  240. Reiterer Sebastian             47 Rheinau                    1:15.05,0 (6918)   GM/3196.  
  241. Stadelmann Josef               48 Bern                       1:15.05,6 (5711)   GM/3198.  
  242. Blattner Max                   47 Herznach                   1:15.09,3 (5081)   GM/3216.  
  243. Fayant Jean Claude             48 Thônex                     1:15.09,4 (3212)   GM/3219.  
  244. Buergi Werner                  45 Burgdorf                   1:15.13,0 (5118)   GM/3237.  
  245. Minder Ernst                   49 Oberbipp                   1:15.16,2 (5498)   GM/3247.  
  246. Pulfer Heinz                   47 Mühlethurnen               1:15.17,6 (4582)   GM/3255.  
  247. Barbey Roland                  48 Laupen BE                  1:15.21,9 (5040)   GM/3272.  
  248. Greb Gero                      45 D-Baltersweil              1:15.23,0 (9255)   GM/3275.  
  249. Haslebacher Andreas            48 Oschwand                   1:15.24,2 (3305)   GM/3285.  
  250. Salerno G. Battista            48 Meggen                     1:15.25,9 (4626)   GM/3291.  
  251. Schmutz Ernst                  47 Hünibach                   1:15.28,6 (6670)   GM/3303.  
  252. Laederach Fred                 46 Heiligenschwendi           1:15.29,3 (5424)   GM/3310.  
  253. Schneiter Juerg                47 Kerzers                    1:15.29,8 (3673)   GM/3311.  
  253. Caesar Heiko                   45 Walkringen                 1:15.29,8 (3141)   GM/3311.  
  255. Hartmann Roland                47 Effretikon                 1:15.30,8 (1312)   GM/3316.  
  256. Lauber Denis                   46 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:15.38,3 (5431)   GM/3346.  
  257. Kaempf Theo                    49 Frutigen                   1:15.38,8 (5382)   GM/3348.  
  258. Fischbach Rudolf               45 Bülach                     1:15.38,9 (8227)   GM/3349.  
  259. Berger Ernst                   45 Madetswil                  1:15.39,9 (3066)   GM/3353.  
  260. Baertschi Walter               46 Rütschelen                 1:15.43,5 (5035)   GM/3374.  
  261. Gemperli Pi                    47 Hagendorn                  1:15.46,5 (6250)   GM/3387.  
  262. Lang Peter                     45 Pratteln                   1:15.48,8 (8445)   GM/3398.  
  263. Scholl Thomas                  49 Lyss                       1:15.49,1 (4682)   GM/3400.  
  264. Hirschi Christian              45 Winterthur                 1:15.49,2 (3328)   GM/3401.  
  265. Mueller Manfred                49 Wabern                     1:15.49,5 (7484)   GM/3404.  
  266. Wehrli Hanspeter               45 Spiez                      1:15.51,0 (7804)   GM/3416.  
  267. Fahrer Heinz                   46 Hinterkappelen             1:15.52,0 (3207)   GM/3425.  
  268. Tinguely Moritz                47 Fribourg                   1:15.52,3 (5750)   GM/3428.  
  269. Repond Maurice                 48 Thun                       1:15.53,7 (5578)   GM/3432.  
  270. Flueckiger Urs                 49 Hettlingen                 1:15.58,3 (6218)   GM/3453.  
  271. Schlaeppi Beat                 46 Konolfingen                1:15.59,2 (7631)   GM/3456.  
  272. Wenger Bernhard                48 Clarens                    1:15.59,6 (3804)   GM/3458.  
  273. Bornoz Claude                  48 Vevey                      1:16.02,4 (6097)   GM/3467.  
  274. Zaugg Werner                   49 Gwatt                      1:16.03,7 (4843)   GM/3470.  
  275. Kummer Peter                   48 Gümligen                   1:16.04,4 (4901)   GM/3476.  
  276. Bisang Willy                   45 Bassins                    1:16.11,0 (6080)   GM/3506.  
  277. Kuhn Peter                     49 Niederscherli              1:16.14,8 (4413)   GM/3527.  
  278. Zeiter Waldemar                46 Bern                       1:16.15,8 (7847)   GM/3531.  
  279. Corradini Pietro, Neuchâtel    45 Ascom 7                    1:16.17,2 (6159)   GM/3541.  
  280. Gruenig Hermann, Schönbühl-Urt 48 Mobiliar-Team 8            1:16.17,8 (5284)   GM/3544.  
  281. Buerdel Peter                  45 Steffisburg                1:16.19,3 (4127)   GM/3548.  
  282. Kurt Alfred                    47 Herzogenbuchsee            1:16.19,5 (7385)   GM/3550.  
  283. Meuwly Jacques                 48 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:16.20,1 (5491)   GM/3553.  
  284. Schaller Hermann               46 Luterbach                  1:16.22,8 (5648)   GM/3566.  
  285. Keller Rene                    47 Zürich                     1:16.29,0 (4383)   GM/3593.  
  286. Grob Hansruedi                 48 Goldswil                   1:16.33,1 (6275)   GM/3614.  
  287. Stettler Rudolf                46 Ostermundigen              1:16.35,6 (5720)   GM/3625.  
  288. Calmonte Roland                48 Bern                       1:16.37,4 (5133)   GM/3629.  
  289. Ruta Jaroslav                  46 Berikon                    1:16.38,5 (6628)   GM/3634.  
  290. Maurer Walter                  46 Uttigen                    1:16.42,6 (5480)   GM/3643.  
  291. Jutzet Bruno, Kriechenwil      46 Coop Bern 2                1:16.44,4 (2374)   GM/3651.  
  292. Baricic Jakov                  48 Sierre                     1:16.44,8 (4040)   GM/3652.  
  293. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferiore           1:16.51,5 (7038)   GM/3680.  
  294. Schwitter Roland               49 Rorbas-Freienstei          1:16.56,5 (7670)   GM/3708.  
  295. Schaub Heinz                   46 Ormalingen                 1:17.00,0 (6642)   GM/3724.  
  296. Bossard Bruno                  48 Bolligen                   1:17.05,4 (5097)   GM/3746.  
  297. Perrot Blaise                  45 La Neuveville              1:17.07,5 (6570)   GM/3753.  
  298. Marina De Pablo Jose           46 Genève                     1:17.09,5 (4461)   GM/3761.  
  299. Huber Ruedi                    48 Berikon                    1:17.11,3 (8352)   GM/3771.  
  300. Duerig Heinz                   48 Ostermundigen              1:17.11,5 (5168)   GM/3772.  
  300. Hustinx Hein                   49 Bern                       1:17.11,5 (6357)   GM/3772.  
  302. Niederhauser Bernhard          46 Ostermundigen              1:17.11,9 (7501)   GM/3776.  
  303. Hassane Allal                  49 Vicques                    1:17.13,6 (7266)   GM/3784.  
  304. Koenig Willi                   47 Aarberg                    1:17.14,9 (9370)   GM/3789.  
  305. Engelhardt Erwin               47 Stäfa                      1:17.16,3 (4198)   GM/3797.  
  306. Schoenmann Heinz               48 Bern                       1:17.18,7 (4681)   GM/3807.  
  307. Steiner Hans                   47 Interlaken                 1:17.20,3 (7710)   GM/3816.  
  308. Beiner Fritz                   47 Heimberg                   1:17.20,5 (5051)   GM/3818.  
  309. Reichen Roland                 46 Steffisburg                1:17.21,1 (6597)   GM/3824.  
  310. Uebersax Peter                 48 Therwil                    1:17.28,7 (3761)   GM/3856.  
  311. Hoenig Reto                    48 Courtaman                  1:17.28,8 (5336)   GM/3857.  
  312. Graemiger Erich                46 Henau                      1:17.31,1 (3266)   GM/3871.  
  313. Beck Paul, Münchringen         48 STB Jogging 7              1:17.33,8 (1055)   GM/3881.  
  314. Schaer Beat                    47 Ueberstof                  1:17.48,0 (5640)   GM/3943.  
  315. Faessler Peter                 49 Konolfingen                1:17.49,1 (5190)   GM/3949.  
  316. Keller Remo                    45 Reinach                    1:17.49,7 (6396)   GM/3952.  
  317. Felber Guido                   49 Bern                       1:17.51,0 (5203)   GM/3958.  
  318. Mathys Peter                   46 Münchenstein               1:17.53,7 (6489)   GM/3972.  
  319. Ruffet Jean-Marc               45 Seon                       1:17.54,4 (5622)   GM/3973.  
  320. Wegmueller Otto                49 Bern                       1:17.56,0 (4808)   GM/3976.  
  321. Greub Hanspeter                47 Oberönz                    1:17.56,5 (6273)   GM/3979.  
  322. Mueller Urs                    46 Winznau                    1:17.56,7 (7491)   GM/3981.  
  323. Waldispuehl Josef              46 Bazenheid                  1:17.58,4 (2789)   GM/3988.  
  324. Berchtold Serge                45 F-Versonnex                1:17.59,8 (4058)   GM/3997.  
  325. Reinhard Peter                 49 Zug                        1:18.01,5 (6599)   GM/4007.  
  326. Staeger Albert                 48 Uetendorf                  1:18.02,0 (7701)   GM/4011.  
  327. Roth Reinhard                  49 Jona                       1:18.02,2 (6617)   GM/4012.  
  328. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:18.03,0 (2130)   GM/4017.  
  329. Baettig Peter                  45 Toffen                     1:18.03,1 (5036)   GM/4019.  
  330. Segovia Carlos                 46 Rosé                       1:18.07,1 (10695)  GM/4035.  
  331. Roemer Martin                  48 Kirchberg                  1:18.08,0 (7567)   GM/4038.  
  332. Waldvogel Roland               46 Bussigny                   1:18.08,5 (7792)   GM/4041.  
  333. Baumberger Erich               46 Stettlen                   1:18.09,4 (4049)   GM/4045.  
  334. Berger Willi                   48 Gerlafingen                1:18.10,5 (4062)   GM/4049.  
  335. Nyffenegger Anton              47 Heimenschwand              1:18.11,1 (7504)   GM/4054.  
  336. Boder Peter                    47 Dornach                    1:18.11,8 (5084)   GM/4056.  
  337. Steiner Hanspeter              49 Feldbrunnen                1:18.12,4 (4735)   GM/4058.  
  338. Simon Antoine                  48 Chêne-Bougeries            1:18.16,3 (6704)   GM/4076.  
  339. Fulcri Bellino                 47 Lotzwil                    1:18.16,4 (5233)   GM/4077.  
  340. Hartmann Kurt, Burgdorf        48 Ascom 7                    1:18.16,6 (7265)   GM/4078.  
  341. Sutter Karl                    47 Stäfa                      1:18.17,1 (11623)  GM/4082.  
  342. Nebel Franco                   49 Pratteln                   1:18.18,6 (5522)   GM/4094.  
  343. Lehmann Ruedi                  48 Zürich                     1:18.20,8 (7405)   GM/4100.  
  344. Buetzberger Fritz              45 Bern                       1:18.22,2 (6134)   GM/4105.  
  345. Grundisch Hanspeter            48 Gstaad                     1:18.23,5 (5285)   GM/4110.  
  346. Giger Otto                     47 Richterswil                1:18.23,6 (7227)   GM/4111.  
  347. Liborio Peter                  45 Bellach                    1:18.24,3 (9416)   GM/4116.  
  348. Murbach Umberto                48 Horgen                     1:18.25,1 (3518)   GM/4120.  
  349. Bischof Marcel                 48 Stettlen                   1:18.25,7 (4078)   GM/4121.  
  350. Nigg Josef                     48 Untervaz                   1:18.27,0 (5529)   GM/4124.  
  351. Mathys Heinz                   49 Oberönz                    1:18.29,1 (6488)   GM/4133.  
  352. Guillet Jean-Claude            48 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:18.34,3 (8292)   GM/4150.  
  353. Huber Werner                   46 Sursee                     1:18.38,4 (5350)   GM/4172.  
  354. Eggimann Heinz                 46 Worb                       1:18.39,3 (5174)   GM/4175.  
  355. Revol Jean Pierre              48 Meyrin                     1:18.39,5 (5580)   GM/4177.  
  356. Schneider Werner               45 Bern                       1:18.41,1 (5671)   GM/4187.  
  357. Penseyres Bernard              49 Genève                     1:18.46,0 (6568)   GM/4208.  
  358. Gruenig Juerg                  49 Steffisburg                1:18.46,1 (10263)  GM/4210.  
  359. Kaegi Heinrich, Bremgarten b.  49 Trio Infernale             1:18.46,2 (8387)   GM/4211.  
  360. Konkol Lech                    47 Biberist                   1:18.46,5 (6420)   GM/4214.  
  361. Gehrig Albert                  48 Fiesch                     1:18.49,1 (2233)   GM/4224.  
  362. Wong Fook Sun                  49 Gümligen                   1:19.01,4 (6828)   GM/4279.  
  363. Spichiger Bernhard             48 Moosseedorf                1:19.03,9 (2698)   GM/4290.  
  364. Abe Eckhard Dr.                45 D-Leimen                   1:19.05,2 (3001)   GM/4297.  
  365. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:19.12,1 (7441)   GM/4321.  
  366. Santschi Ueli                  49 Nürensdorf                 1:19.17,7 (5634)   GM/4342.  
  367. Hunziker Juerg                 49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:19.21,2 (6354)   GM/4355.  
  368. Bachmann Willi                 46 Wädenswil                  1:19.24,2 (5032)   GM/4365.  
  369. Villanova Nicola               48 Colombier NE               1:19.24,6 (9771)   GM/4370.  
  370. Walther Hans                   45 Thun                       1:19.25,2 (7794)   GM/4375.  
  371. Fries Rolf                     47 Ittigen                    1:19.25,7 (5225)   GM/4376.  
  371. Stocker Xaver                  48 Niederbipp                 1:19.25,7 (7720)   GM/4376.  
  373. Langenegger Urs                49 Worb                       1:19.27,3 (6438)   GM/4382.  
  374. Reber Arthur                   47 Ostermundigen              1:19.28,5 (6593)   GM/4387.  
  375. Van De Waart Piet              48 Wünnewil                   1:19.30,5 (5767)   GM/4391.  
  376. Eisenhut Konrad                48 Adliswil                   1:19.36,1 (5179)   GM/4415.  
  377. Gfeller Albert                 45 Bellach                    1:19.38,1 (7224)   GM/4427.  
  378. Bouschbacher Raymond           47 Murten                     1:19.38,8 (6101)   GM/4430.  
  379. Goering Ruedi                  49 Basel                      1:19.40,2 (6263)   GM/4437.  
  380. Spocci Raffaele                47 Bellinzona                 1:19.40,5 (6713)   GM/4438.  
  381. Hungerbuehler Albert           47 Langnau am Albis           1:19.41,8 (3357)   GM/4447.  
  382. Goldschmid Karl                48 Münsingen                  1:19.42,2 (7235)   GM/4448.  
  383. Wiesner Rene                   45 Basel                      1:19.42,7 (8831)   GM/4452.  
  384. Affolter Ueli                  47 Boll                       1:19.43,8 (7006)   GM/4455.  
  385. Currat Roger                   45 Rossens FR                 1:19.47,1 (10130)  GM/4469.  
  386. Kaeppeli Fredi                 48 Münchenstein               1:19.47,3 (4370)   GM/4470.  
  387. Spahr Werner                   45 Herzogenbuchsee            1:19.48,9 (8722)   GM/4475.  
  388. Oester Hanspeter               46 Adelboden                  1:19.52,9 (3538)   GM/4489.  
  389. Meier Roland                   49 Thun                       1:19.53,8 (8505)   GM/4493.  
  390. Krenger Hans                   45 Ringgenberg                1:19.58,1 (2410)   GM/4510.  
  391. Hippenmeyer Max, Pratteln      48 UBS Basel                  1:19.59,5 (2327)   GM/4516.  
  392. Ghioldi Rinaldo                48 Jegenstorf                 1:20.01,0 (8263)   GM/4518.  
  393. Preisig Ernst                  48 Düdingen                   1:20.02,7 (11476)  GM/4528.  
  394. Hug Roland                     49 Zürich                     1:20.03,3 (4337)   GM/4530.  
  395. Manigley Georges               45 Lostorf                    1:20.04,0 (6478)   GM/4531.  
  396. Schaffer Beat                  48 Thun                       1:20.06,9 (5644)   GM/4543.  
  397. Barchiesi Renzo                47 Pregassona                 1:20.09,1 (5041)   GM/4554.  
  398. Jossen Dieter                  46 Watt                       1:20.09,4 (7341)   GM/4557.  
  399. Jenni Jean-Pierre              45 Meinisberg                 1:20.16,9 (7335)   GM/4577.  
  400. Aenis Ernst                    45 Riehen                     1:20.19,6 (2014)   GM/4593.  
  401. Studer Anton                   48 Posieux                    1:20.19,8 (6738)   GM/4594.  
  402. Stirnemann Egon                47 Hinterkappelen             1:20.20,1 (9729)   GM/4597.  
  403. Rueegger Heinz                 49 Birmensdorf ZH             1:20.21,5 (6625)   GM/4606.  
  404. Babst Hans                     49 Lobsigen                   1:20.21,9 (8037)   GM/4609.  
  405. Voutaz Claude                  47 Martigny                   1:20.23,1 (7787)   GM/4617.  
  406. Wyss Walter                    45 Hünenberg                  1:20.23,2 (7838)   GM/4618.  
  407. Bucher Peter                   45 Oberägeri                  1:20.24,0 (6123)   GM/4621.  
  408. Wetzler Gerd R.                49 D-Leimen                   1:20.24,2 (4820)   GM/4622.  
  409. Zollinger Werner               47 Horgen                     1:20.30,4 (6859)   GM/4638.  
  410. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:20.31,2 (7605)   GM/4641.  
  411. Schiesser Hans Kaspar          48 Herzogenbuchsee            1:20.33,2 (5658)   GM/4647.  
  412. Dipietro Giuseppe              46 Biel/Bienne                1:20.38,5 (7131)   GM/4669.  
  413. Amos Jacques                   48 Venthône                   1:20.38,6 (7013)   GM/4670.  
  414. Siegenthaler Gottfried         49 Walkringen                 1:20.43,1 (9701)   GM/4698.  
  415. Angehrn Otto                   45 Dübendorf                  1:20.44,7 (6019)   GM/4703.  
  416. Palmer Martin                  47 Allschwil                  1:20.52,2 (4558)   GM/4729.  
  417. Klopfstein Juerg               45 Bern                       1:20.53,2 (3399)   GM/4731.  
  418. Tschannen Juerg                46 Thun                       1:20.54,9 (6764)   GM/4737.  
  419. Tinner Martin                  49 Ob. Erlinsbach             1:20.57,6 (5751)   GM/4752.  
  420. Benninger Ernst                45 Gattikon                   1:20.59,3 (7039)   GM/4761.  
  421. Daiser August                  48 D-Mattsies                 1:20.59,8 (7122)   GM/4764.  
  422. Jost Hans Peter                49 Schliern                   1:21.00,3 (4359)   GM/4765.  
  423. Graf Ernst                     47 Blumenstein                1:21.00,8 (5275)   GM/4767.  
  424. Herrmann Hans Juerg            49 Spiegel b. Bern            1:21.03,9 (7903)   GM/4780.  
  425. Egger Beda                     49 Chur                       1:21.07,3 (6182)   GM/4791.  
  426. Brunner Hans Rudolf            46 Thun                       1:21.08,0 (6119)   GM/4795.  
  427. Leuenberger Walter             45 Gattikon                   1:21.11,0 (8459)   GM/4804.  
  428. Allene Jean Pierre             49 Genève                     1:21.11,3 (7010)   GM/4806.  
  429. Hofer Werner                   49 Obergösgen                 1:21.13,9 (2336)   GM/4818.  
  430. Gosteli Peter                  47 Mühleberg                  1:21.14,4 (8276)   GM/4821.  
  431. Crettaz Raphy                  47 Mase                       1:21.14,5 (7114)   GM/4822.  
  432. Arni Ernst                     49 Jegenstorf                 1:21.26,4 (9027)   GM/4859.  
  433. Dudli Peter                    47 Wil SG                     1:21.26,7 (10154)  GM/4861.  
  434. Uldry Regis                    48 Matran                     1:21.33,6 (7760)   GM/4881.  
  435. Zurkinden Hans                 46 Düdingen                   1:21.35,5 (4865)   GM/4892.  
  436. Zaugg Beat                     48 Matten b. Interl           1:21.35,6 (6842)   GM/4893.  
  437. Mattioli Aldo                  45 Oberrieden                 1:21.38,0 (5477)   GM/4904.  
  438. Bord Alain                     47 Lausanne                   1:21.38,5 (8091)   GM/4908.  
  439. Luethi Dieter                  49 Niedererlinsbach           1:21.39,0 (7423)   GM/4909.  
  440. Stettler Samuel                46 Wichtrach                  1:21.40,2 (8747)   GM/4915.  
  441. Guebeli Josef                  45 Wald ZH                    1:21.42,8 (8289)   GM/4926.  
  442. Tschabold Juerg                46 Bern                       1:21.44,7 (7753)   GM/4934.  
  443. Zenger Hans                    48 Niederönz                  1:21.46,1 (7849)   GM/4945.  
  444. Baumgartner Fred               45 Bern                       1:21.49,4 (6052)   GM/4963.  
  445. Staeheli Heinz                 47 Herisau                    1:21.52,7 (7702)   GM/4971.  
  446. Keller Rolf                    46 Luzern                     1:21.58,1 (4384)   GM/4987.  
  447. Wangeler Sepp                  48 Liebefeld                  1:21.58,4 (7797)   GM/4988.  
  448. Binder Werner                  47 Worblaufen                 1:21.59,0 (5072)   GM/4989.  
  449. Rossel Gerard                  49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:21.59,3 (7577)   GM/4991.  
  450. Zehntner Christoph             46 Baeriswil                  1:22.01,5 (9847)   GM/4998.  
  451. Fueri Kurt                     46 Crissier                   1:22.01,6 (7198)   GM/4999.  
  452. Stucki Ernst                   47 Bützberg                   1:22.05,0 (8756)   GM/5009.  
  453. Georgy Adrian                  49 Egg                        1:22.07,5 (6252)   GM/5013.  
  454. Schneider Willi                46 Fahrni b. Thun             1:22.09,0 (7645)   GM/5015.  
  455. Herter Rudolf                  45 Dübendorf                  1:22.09,1 (6330)   GM/5016.  
  456. Rieben Juerg                   46 Bern                       1:22.11,5 (7558)   GM/5027.  
  457. Dubach Kurt                    48 Diemtigen                  1:22.13,7 (7133)   GM/5032.  
  458. Waelti Marcel                  45 Thalwil                    1:22.15,4 (7791)   GM/5038.  
  459. Kobi Fritz                     47 Münsingen                  1:22.27,3 (8413)   GM/5084.  
  460. Kappeler Kurt                  49 Münchenbuchsee             1:22.29,5 (9350)   GM/5094.  
  461. De Toffol Armin                48 Jegenstorf                 1:22.29,7 (8170)   GM/5095.  
  462. Schilter Xaver                 48 Bülach                     1:22.33,1 (4652)   GM/5103.  
  463. Kueng Heinz                    49 Oberbottigen               1:22.35,6 (5416)   GM/5107.  
  464. Chevre Jean Francois           47 Bienne                     1:22.35,7 (6150)   GM/5108.  
  465. Hegg Werner                    48 Uettligen                  1:22.35,8 (8321)   GM/5110.  
  466. Wenger Jean Pierre             48 Sonceboz                   1:22.38,3 (5806)   GM/5117.  
  467. Roth Rudolf                    45 Pratteln                   1:22.38,4 (9610)   GM/5118.  
  468. Waegeli Gilbert                46 Meinier                    1:22.39,2 (9786)   GM/5122.  
  469. Perez Jose Luis                47 Hindelbank                 1:22.45,1 (9538)   GM/5136.  
  470. Solioz Marc                    48 Bern                       1:22.45,6 (6707)   GM/5139.  
  471. Bill Charles                   45 Gümligen                   1:22.48,5 (8082)   GM/5150.  
  472. Tuescher Daniel                47 Bern                       1:22.54,1 (10777)  GM/5170.  
  473. Schaedler Max                  47 Bern                       1:22.56,1 (7612)   GM/5179.  
  474. Koenig Alfred                  47 Quartino                   1:22.59,2 (6417)   GM/5188.  
  475. Buehler Beat                   49 Root                       1:23.00,4 (7081)   GM/5191.  
  476. Bertsch Peter                  46 Stäfa                      1:23.01,2 (7044)   GM/5194.  
  477. Christen Roland                49 Langenthal                 1:23.01,9 (3153)   GM/5197.  
  478. Stalder Heinz                  49 Pieterlen                  1:23.09,1 (6718)   GM/5220.  
  479. Hadorn Ernst                   47 Vinelz                     1:23.10,5 (10277)  GM/5230.  
  480. Metzger Gerard                 45 F-Marlenheim               1:23.11,4 (7459)   GM/5232.  
  481. Toenzi Urs                     49 Greifensee                 1:23.14,1 (4769)   GM/5240.  
  482. Schmitter Rolf                 49 St. Gallen                 1:23.14,8 (8670)   GM/5243.  
  483. Rhyn Heinz                     49 Vorimholz                  1:23.16,8 (8585)   GM/5249.  
  484. Koch Robert                    46 Gümligen                   1:23.18,9 (8913)   GM/5257.  
  485. Buehler Hansjuerg              49 Landquart Fabriken         1:23.22,3 (6128)   GM/5267.  
  486. Eichelberger Kurt              49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:23.22,8 (10168)  GM/5268.  
  487. Leefmann Joachim               47 D-Bremen                   1:23.25,9 (4434)   GM/5283.  
  488. Ritschard Reto                 49 Bern                       1:23.26,9 (8593)   GM/5286.  
  489. Elsener Ernst                  47 Cham                       1:23.28,5 (10175)  GM/5291.  
  490. Caso Alfonso                   45 Neuchâtel                  1:23.30,1 (7102)   GM/5296.  
  491. Egger Peter                    45 Basel                      1:23.31,0 (9167)   GM/5297.  
  492. Ritter Ernst                   49 Ittigen                    1:23.33,2 (8594)   GM/5306.  
  493. Schwab Peter                   46 Reinach BL                 1:23.35,9 (8698)   GM/5313.  
  494. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 1:23.36,3 (8214)   GM/5314.  
  495. Cartier Beat                   46 Cham                       1:23.38,9 (7101)   GM/5320.  
  496. Marti Urs                      48 Lyss                       1:23.40,9 (10466)  GM/5324.  
  497. Feuz Hans                      47 Lauterbrunnen              1:23.42,5 (8224)   GM/5328.  
  498. Berger Hannes                  48 Wallisellen                1:23.42,8 (6060)   GM/5329.  
  499. Walther Bernhard               46 Ittigen                    1:23.46,3 (8811)   GM/5337.  
  500. Scapozza Nello                 46 Bellinzona                 1:23.48,9 (8632)   GM/5345.  
  501. Strahm Hans Ruedi              46 Samedan                    1:23.56,2 (8753)   GM/5365.  
  502. Strauss Max                    46 Zürich                     1:23.56,8 (7725)   GM/5367.  
  503. Somaini Bertino                46 Worb                       1:23.57,7 (8912)   GM/5368.  
  504. Dietliker Kurt                 49 Allschwil                  1:23.58,4 (8181)   GM/5370.  
  505. Buehlmann Ueli                 49 Bern                       1:24.01,6 (8119)   GM/5381.  
  506. Buehler Hans                   47 Aeschlen                   1:24.01,7 (9112)   GM/5382.  
  507. Silian Luigi                   47 Martigny                   1:24.03,0 (6702)   GM/5386.  
  508. Martens Albert                 48 D-Kandern                  1:24.08,0 (5470)   GM/5404.  
  509. Regez Hans                     47 Konolfingen                1:24.08,6 (6596)   GM/5410.  
  510. Beutler Rudolf                 45 Lyss                       1:24.11,1 (10060)  GM/5415.  
  511. Joss Heinz                     48 Hasle                      1:24.14,9 (6380)   GM/5426.  
  512. Stuecheli Hans Peter           47 Feldmeilen                 1:24.15,6 (7734)   GM/5429.  
  513. Schlaeppi Hans                 47 Toffen                     1:24.18,2 (8656)   GM/5441.  
  514. Spaeti Herbert                 49 Subingen                   1:24.18,6 (9910)   GM/5443.  
  515. Horisberger Rainer             47 Corsier GE                 1:24.22,3 (8347)   GM/5452.  
  516. Feissli Fritz                  46 Ersigen                    1:24.28,8 (6205)   GM/5468.  
  517. Orsenigo Mario                 46 Bellinzona - galbisio      1:24.29,7 (7514)   GM/5470.  
  518. Buehler Martin                 47 Bruegg                     1:24.32,8 (8118)   GM/5480.  
  519. Schaller Hubert                49 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.36,4 (8643)   GM/5490.  
  520. Born Fritz                     46 Hettiswil                  1:24.37,2 (8094)   GM/5491.  
  521. Kuchler Henri                  45 Sion                       1:24.37,9 (6427)   GM/5495.  
  522. Wirth Urs, Jegenstorf          49 Mobiliar-Team 17           1:24.38,8 (8834)   GM/5498.  
  523. Reusser Urs                    46 Herbligen                  1:24.39,4 (11489)  GM/5499.  
  524. Soldati Pio                    48 Vacallo                    1:24.42,0 (6706)   GM/5509.  
  525. Keller Peter                   46 Watt                       1:24.44,5 (8401)   GM/5515.  
  526. Kopp Ernst                     46 Wettingen                  1:24.44,6 (7372)   GM/5516.  
  527. Berger Hans                    47 Linden                     1:24.45,8 (8066)   GM/5520.  
  528. Ryser Ueli                     49 Zollikofen                 1:24.55,8 (10627)  GM/5541.  
  529. Letant Bernard                 48 F-Ville La Grand           1:24.56,7 (2440)   GM/5546.  
  530. Heller Heinz                   45 Arlesheim                  1:25.06,9 (4299)   GM/5570.  
  531. Jacquod Jean Jacques           49 Bramois                    1:25.08,0 (10355)  GM/5571.  
  532. Arzner Bernd                   49 Jona                       1:25.08,6 (10021)  GM/5573.  
  533. Zillig Alfred                  49 Thunstetten                1:25.11,8 (9850)   GM/5582.  
  534. Meier Alois                    48 St. Gallen                 1:25.17,1 (8502)   GM/5595.  
  535. Luedi Hans                     46 Kleindietwil               1:25.20,5 (2460)   GM/5607.  
  536. Kohler Rene                    49 Bremgarten                 1:25.24,4 (9374)   GM/5616.  
  536. Schuepbach Max                 47 Delémont                   1:25.24,4 (9680)   GM/5616.  
  538. Baumann Hanspeter              47 Zollikofen                 1:25.27,7 (9040)   GM/5622.  
  539. Huerzeler Peter                49 Birmensdorf                1:25.28,6 (7312)   GM/5625.  
  540. Mayer Niklaus                  49 Enggistein                 1:25.29,1 (8500)   GM/5629.  
  541. Fricke Juergen                 46 D-Halle                    1:25.33,0 (6225)   GM/5640.  
  542. Lehmann Heinrich               45 Wünnewil                   1:25.36,2 (8452)   GM/5647.  
  543. Bruengger Emil                 47 Münsingen                  1:25.41,1 (8111)   GM/5659.  
  544. Christen Francois              48 Aubonne                    1:25.42,8 (7110)   GM/5662.  
  545. Schmitt Heinz                  47 D-Ludwigshafen             1:25.43,5 (7641)   GM/5664.  
  546. Looser Heinz Otto              49 Wittenbach                 1:25.46,1 (6462)   GM/5667.  
  547. Eggermann Bruno                48 Langenthal                 1:25.49,1 (8202)   GM/5674.  
  548. Wyss Markus, Wohlen b. Bern    47 Kapo BE 9                  1:25.51,0 (8851)   GM/5678.  
  549. Wuersten Heinz                 47 Gstaad                     1:25.52,8 (4830)   GM/5683.  
  550. Buehler Othmar                 49 Stettlen                   1:25.56,4 (6129)   GM/5696.  
  551. Buergi Ulrich                  46 Stettlen                   1:26.08,4 (8122)   GM/5717.  
  552. Schlecht Ernst                 48 Bülach                     1:26.09,2 (9654)   GM/5720.  
  553. Aerschmann Joseph              48 Alterswil FR               1:26.12,0 (9011)   GM/5727.  
  554. Bade Guenter                   48 D-Bad Nenndorf             1:26.13,2 (6034)   GM/5730.  
  555. Zindel Beat                    48 Bern                       1:26.14,9 (9855)   GM/5734.  
  556. Fluekiger Erich                47 Bern                       1:26.16,5 (10202)  GM/5739.  
  557. Hauri Erich                    48 Emmen                      1:26.21,9 (7270)   GM/5753.  
  558. Girardin Jean Michel           45 Hauterive                  1:26.22,7 (4244)   GM/5755.  
  559. Kuettel Meinrad                48 Matten b. Interl           1:26.25,6 (8433)   GM/5762.  
  560. Kaltenrieder Roland            48 Cormoret                   1:26.30,1 (10375)  GM/5772.  
  561. Wagner Andreas                 46 Herzogenbuchsee            1:26.33,2 (10796)  GM/5781.  
  562. Maurer Peter                   47 Adelboden                  1:26.34,4 (9451)   GM/5783.  
  563. Gasche Otto                    45 Derendingen                1:26.38,7 (10226)  GM/5795.  
  564. Luginbuehl Kurt                46 Schüpfen                   1:26.42,2 (9428)   GM/5803.  
  565. Perreaud John Henri            47 Morges                     1:26.42,8 (7529)   GM/5805.  
  566. Ciglia Carlo                   45 Emmenbrücke                1:26.46,1 (9141)   GM/5811.  
  567. Keller Fritz                   45 Köniz                      1:26.51,5 (8397)   GM/5826.  
  568. Reichenbach Max                47 Schliern b. Köniz          1:26.52,6 (9579)   GM/5828.  
  569. Bandi Walter                   47 Münchenbuchsee             1:26.53,4 (7022)   GM/5831.  
  570. Cavallasca Alfredo             49 Dällikon                   1:26.54,6 (9132)   GM/5832.  
  571. Tosetti Jean Francois          49 Montcherand                1:26.56,5 (7745)   GM/5835.  
  572. Knoepfel Felix                 46 Pratteln                   1:27.02,1 (10394)  GM/5847.  
  573. Balz Christian                 46 Thörishaus                 1:27.06,2 (8046)   GM/5855.  
  574. Cabalzar Florian               46 Ittigen                    1:27.09,3 (8134)   GM/5865.  
  575. Poschung Etienne               47 Pully                      1:27.12,1 (8565)   GM/5871.  
  576. Bruni Anton                    48 Cressier FR                1:27.12,7 (8113)   GM/5874.  
  577. Sidler Daniel                  45 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:27.14,6 (10700)  GM/5878.  
  578. Tanner Fritz                   45 Balsthal                   1:27.18,5 (9746)   GM/5886.  
  579. Steffen Hans, Bern             48 STB Jogging 22             1:27.18,9 (10724)  GM/5888.  
  580. Wuilloud Alain                 49 Bern                       1:27.20,8 (10834)  GM/5890.  
  581. Feissli Robert                 48 Ostermundigen              1:27.31,1 (6206)   GM/5905.  
  582. Haldemann Fritz                46 Thörishaus                 1:27.34,9 (8310)   GM/5912.  
  583. Liechti Francis                48 Port                       1:27.35,8 (6455)   GM/5914.  
  584. Aeschlimann Josef              45 Wiggen                     1:27.37,5 (10011)  GM/5919.  
  585. Kueng Rino                     46 Sargans                    1:27.50,5 (4408)   GM/5935.  
  586. Herzer Heinz                   49 Schaffhausen               1:27.51,7 (9301)   GM/5939.  
  587. Rumo Anton                     46 Plaffeien                  1:27.52,7 (8618)   GM/5940.  
  588. Vollmer Peter                  46 Bern                       1:27.56,2 (10785)  GM/5949.  
  589. Leonardi Florino               46 Airolo                     1:28.08,3 (4438)   GM/5973.  
  590. Marschall Samuel               48 Neuenegg                   1:28.13,9 (10460)  GM/5982.  
  591. Berweger Goepf                 45 Bern                       1:28.14,5 (9054)   GM/5983.  
  592. Lieberherr Bruno               45 Neuhaus SG                 1:28.16,8 (6453)   GM/5989.  
  593. Noirjean Roger                 46 Köniz                      1:28.18,9 (9517)   GM/5991.  
  594. Puerro Martin                  46 Bösingen                   1:28.19,4 (8569)   GM/5992.  
  595. Huber Urs                      47 Zollikofen                 1:28.22,5 (10336)  GM/5996.  
  596. Steck Tony                     45 Davos Platz                1:28.24,8 (10723)  GM/6003.  
  597. Roth Wolfgang                  47 Oberburg                   1:28.30,5 (8608)   GM/6012.  
  598. Gruenig Jean Claude            48 Liebefeld                  1:28.38,2 (10262)  GM/6022.  
  599. Kurt Fritz                     47 Bern                       1:28.40,5 (10416)  GM/6026.  
  600. Zuberbuehler Daniel            48 Bern                       1:28.45,2 (10855)  GM/6031.  
  601. Glauser Andreas                48 Wynigen                    1:28.50,4 (7232)   GM/6039.  
  602. Enzen Fredy, Münsingen         48 Laufteam Haueter VIII      1:29.20,9 (7155)   GM/6089.  
  603. Andenmatten Stany              48 Grächen                    1:29.22,9 (8028)   GM/6095.  
  604. Braendli Aldo                  49 Igis                       1:29.25,5 (9090)   GM/6100.  
  605. Reusser Jean                   46 Lausanne                   1:29.25,7 (10583)  GM/6101.  
  606. Balmer Aubin                   45 Sion                       1:29.36,4 (10032)  GM/6114.  
  607. Eggimann Rudolf                45 Bern                       1:29.37,8 (7146)   GM/6120.  
  608. Wyssen Bernhard                45 Münchenbuchsee             1:29.43,2 (8853)   GM/6134.  
  609. Gerber Robert                  45 Worben                     1:29.43,9 (7218)   GM/6138.  
  610. Brechbuehl Fredy               46 Nidau                      1:29.53,6 (7071)   GM/6151.  
  611. Chardonnens Pierre             46 Vallon                     1:29.55,7 (8148)   GM/6154.  
  612. Jaussi Walter                  46 Worb                       1:30.15,2 (10361)  GM/6179.  
  613. Horn Johann                    45 Bern                       1:30.17,4 (10328)  GM/6183.  
  614. Kellenberger Eric              49 Bern                       1:30.20,5 (10379)  GM/6188.  
  615. Jost Rolf                      45 Herzogenbuchsee            1:30.26,4 (8382)   GM/6197.  
  616. Schaffner Jean Claude          49 Allschwil                  1:30.40,3 (10644)  GM/6218.  
  617. Weibel Benedikt                46 Bern                       1:30.43,8 (7900)   GM/6228.  
  618. Hubacher Ulrich                47 Münsingen                  1:30.44,4 (9320)   GM/6229.  
  619. Aeschbach Jakob                47 Meyrin                     1:31.01,2 (10007)  GM/6244.  
  620. von Allmen Martin              45 Bern                       1:31.04,7 (10787)  GM/6250.  
  621. Bilat Daniel                   46 Bienne                     1:31.16,3 (8081)   GM/6262.  
  622. Pache Bernard                  48 Carouge                    1:31.23,3 (11457)  GM/6267.  
  623. Held Oskar                     47 D-Karlsruhe                1:31.33,9 (8328)   GM/6279.  
  624. Buerki Hans                    45 Bern                       1:31.35,6 (10099)  GM/6280.  
  625. Schuepbach Eduard              46 Ostermundigen              1:31.37,4 (10681)  GM/6284.  
  626. Riederer Peter                 45 Mutschellen                1:31.43,8 (9588)   GM/6292.  
  627. Friedli Peter                  49 Bern                       1:31.47,9 (10214)  GM/6296.  
  628. Truninger Kaspar               45 Basel                      1:32.08,2 (6761)   GM/6323.  
  629. Winkelmann Eric                47 Lausanne                   1:32.10,9 (11679)  GM/6325.  
  630. Mathis Max                     46 Schliern                   1:32.14,5 (10471)  GM/6331.  
  631. Urfer Alfred                   49 Krattigen                  1:32.16,8 (7762)   GM/6335.  
  632. Zahner Theo                    49 Bruegg B. Biel             1:32.28,5 (10839)  GM/6348.  
  633. Decorvet Pierre                47 Gutenswil                  1:32.31,2 (11140)  GM/6349.  
  634. Walther Alfred                 47 Urtenen                    1:32.32,5 (11656)  GM/6352.  
  635. Steck Paul                     48 Gümligen                   1:32.33,7 (10722)  GM/6356.  
  636. Willen Urs                     46 Burgdorf                   1:32.47,3 (10820)  GM/6364.  
  637. Peter Beat                     48 Ittigen                    1:32.57,0 (10548)  GM/6373.  
  638. Balbi Peter                    49 Rotkreuz                   1:32.58,1 (6039)   GM/6377.  
  639. Marbach Richard                49 Kehrsatz                   1:33.00,9 (10457)  GM/6380.  
  640. Buetikofer Beat                47 Ostermundigen              1:33.04,3 (11102)  GM/6386.  
  641. Pauchard Alexandre, Givisiez   46 Mobiliar-Team 18           1:33.09,1 (11462)  GM/6388.  
  642. Eidam Konrad                   45 Ebmatingen                 1:33.16,8 (10171)  GM/6396.  
  643. Weiler Werner                  47 Müllheim Dorf              1:33.25,6 (11665)  GM/6400.  
  644. Metraux Claude                 48 Würenlingen                1:33.29,6 (10492)  GM/6403.  
  645. Heubi Ueli                     45 Mühleberg                  1:33.35,5 (10312)  GM/6409.  
  646. Mathys Fritz                   48 Rubigen                    1:33.42,4 (11399)  GM/6414.  
  647. Wittmer Theo                   45 Lyssach                    1:33.46,8 (10823)  GM/6420.  
  648. Chappuis Rene                  49 Feutersoey                 1:33.50,4 (10119)  GM/6425.  
  649. Guardino Gaspare               45 Port                       1:33.55,7 (10264)  GM/6432.  
  650. Marti Werner                   48 Kehrsatz                   1:33.57,3 (10467)  GM/6435.  
  651. Vogel Werner                   46 Prilly                     1:34.05,3 (8800)   GM/6442.  
  652. Haering Beat                   45 Bolligen                   1:34.09,7 (7263)   GM/6444.  
  653. Spycher Markus                 46 Bern                       1:34.28,5 (11585)  GM/6459.  
  654. Weber Beat                     47 Walperswil                 1:34.42,5 (10805)  GM/6475.  
  655. Mueller Alfred                 47 Bern                       1:34.50,7 (11431)  GM/6481.  
  656. Girod Pascal Olivier           47 Würenlos                   1:34.53,1 (10243)  GM/6483.  
  657. Simon Robert Anton             47 Glattbrugg                 1:34.59,6 (10705)  GM/6490.  
  658. Roethlisberger Paul            49 Bätterkinden               1:35.03,3 (2615)   GM/6493.  
  659. Hofer Kurt                     48 Gretzenbach                1:35.06,1 (11290)  GM/6496.  
  660. Hefti Heinz                    46 Gümligen                   1:35.20,9 (10303)  GM/6510.  
  661. Staeubli Rudolf                48 Trimbach                   1:35.39,9 (11589)  GM/6520.  
  662. Menet Werner                   49 Schaffhausen               1:35.43,6 (11407)  GM/6526.  
  663. Zaumsegel Juergen              49 D-Halle Saale              1:35.46,4 (8856)   GM/6532.  
  664. Feissli Rudolf                 47 Ersigen                    1:36.05,4 (7170)   GM/6550.  
  665. Hostettler Fritz               46 Rüschegg Heubach           1:36.12,0 (11294)  GM/6553.  
  666. Meienberger Rene               46 Bern                       1:36.12,2 (10479)  GM/6554.  
  667. Waeber Dominique               49 Avry-sur-Matran            1:36.19,5 (10794)  GM/6557.  
  667. Vejlstrup Jan Grove            45 Zollikofen                 1:36.19,5 (10783)  GM/6557.  
  669. Belser Hans                    45 Langendorf                 1:36.23,8 (11048)  GM/6561.  
  670. Jacko Bela                     45 D-Baden-Baden              1:36.26,3 (11312)  GM/6564.  
  671. Dulex Jean Daniel              45 Jona                       1:37.06,1 (10158)  GM/6594.  
  672. Rosset Bernard                 48 Lausanne                   1:37.13,2 (11507)  GM/6597.  
  673. Feldmann Hans                  45 Gümligen                   1:37.20,2 (7172)   GM/6604.  
  674. Heiniger Kurt                  46 Genève                     1:37.24,2 (8324)   GM/6610.  
  675. Burgisser Roland               47 Genève                     1:37.35,6 (11109)  GM/6615.  
  676. Pedersen Jens                  47 Teufen AR                  1:37.43,2 (10545)  GM/6616.  
  677. Mueller Bruno                  48 Kaiseraugst                1:37.58,5 (9488)   GM/6625.  
  678. Aebi Peter                     48 Jona                       1:38.23,0 (8004)   GM/6640.  
  679. Howald Peter                   46 Biel/Bienne                1:38.37,0 (10330)  GM/6645.  
  680. Landolt Ruedi                  49 Eglisau                    1:38.43,1 (9399)   GM/6648.  
  681. Daehler Walter                 48 Belp                       1:38.57,8 (10131)  GM/6654.  
  682. Frisch Toni                    46 Thörishaus                 1:39.52,7 (10216)  GM/6675.  
  683. Rhiner Alfred                  46 Neuenegg                   1:39.53,8 (11491)  GM/6676.  
  684. Suess Niklaus                  46 Burgdorf                   1:39.59,1 (11617)  GM/6678.  
  685. Burkhard Anton                 47 Horgen                     1:39.59,3 (11113)  GM/6679.  
  686. Siegenthaler Joerg             47 Etzelkofen                 1:40.00,5 (11575)  GM/6680.  
  687. Roth Hans                      49 Suhr                       1:40.16,7 (7583)   GM/6682.  
  688. Zonnevijlle Frans              45 Givisiez                   1:40.18,1 (11704)  GM/6683.  
  689. Truempy Arnold                 47 Weisslingen                1:40.20,0 (9754)   GM/6684.  
  690. Caderas Martin                 49 Chur                       1:40.30,3 (11116)  GM/6689.  
  691. Baumann Alain                  46 Meyrin                     1:40.44,9 (11041)  GM/6692.  
  692. Bruegger Juergen               49 Mattstetten                1:41.25,6 (11091)  GM/6706.  
  693. Voramwald Armin                46 Spiez                      1:41.52,5 (11650)  GM/6714.  
  694. Marren Brian                   47 Bösingen                   1:42.16,6 (11394)  GM/6723.  
  695. Esseiva Jean                   45 Ostermundigen              1:43.24,0 (10184)  GM/6737.  
  696. Schaer Werner                  46 Birchwil                   1:43.58,2 (10638)  GM/6742.  
  697. Assandri Claude                45 F-Divonne Les Bains        1:44.46,8 (11024)  GM/6750.  
  698. Gloor Peter                    49 Binningen                  1:45.00,8 (7233)   GM/6754.  
  699. Schleuniger Josef              48 Hausen b. Brugg            1:45.00,9 (9656)   GM/6755.  
  700. Hecht Hans                     47 Willisau                   1:45.13,7 (9285)   GM/6758.  
  701. Oswald Walter                  48 Bern                       1:45.14,4 (10541)  GM/6759.  
  702. Marti Willy                    47 Bern                       1:47.19,1 (8494)   GM/6778.  
  703. Graf Eric                      49 Orbe                       1:49.01,0 (10254)  GM/6786.  
  704. Jossevel Maurice               49 Lausanne                   1:51.01,4 (11321)  GM/6798.  
  705. Sulzer Martin                  47 Stettlen                   1:53.41,5 (9740)   GM/6805.  
  706. Greter Rolf                    49 Steffisburg                1:54.29,8 (11239)  GM/6808.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.