(15) Männer M45

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (15) Männer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haeni Fritz, Rumisberg         54 Willett-Bianci               53.12,9 (1301)   GM/15.    
    2. Greif Klaus                    53 D-Tübingen                   56.37,0 (1277)   GM/86.    
    3. Khallef Kabbour, Münsingen     54 Laufteam Haueter II          56.48,4 (16)     GM/90.    
    4. Reber Markus, Bern             54 3 Generationen               57.40,5 (1595)   GM/128.   
    5. Lehmann Peter, Bern            51 STB Jogging 1                58.05,2 (1474)   GM/146.   
    6. Schroff Bernhard               51 Kräiligen                    58.21,3 (1688)   GM/158.   
    7. Holderer Bernhard              54 Schaan                       58.33,9 (1344)   GM/169.   
    8. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                  58.40,7 (1278)   GM/181.   
    9. Roder Beat                     53 Biel/Bienne                  59.10,1 (7565)   GM/212.   
   10. Stritt Karl                    50 Tafers                       59.28,0 (1753)   GM/234.   
   11. Gygax Hansruedi                52 Obersteckholz                59.34,3 (1293)   GM/244.   
   12. Vaucher Josef                  53 Marly                      1:00.10,1 (2769)   GM/285.   
   13. Schmid Saemi                   54 Frauenfeld                 1:00.14,0 (1672)   GM/290.   
   14. Schmid Hans                    53 Lengwil                    1:00.22,8 (1669)   GM/302.   
   15. Hofer Erich                    50 Reinach                    1:00.43,8 (1338)   GM/325.   
   16. Rosinus Renato                 51 Wallisellen                1:00.53,8 (1621)   GM/334.   
   17. Zwahlen Beat                   53 Worb                       1:00.55,7 (1884)   GM/337.   
   18. Zuercher Arthur                52 Lenk                       1:01.00,6 (1878)   GM/348.   
   19. Henz Georges                   50 Laufen                     1:01.12,3 (1323)   GM/359.   
   20. Bedon Gianni                   54 Allschwil                  1:01.26,0 (1056)   GM/381.   
   21. Knopf Urs                      50 Köniz                      1:01.34,3 (1418)   GM/399.   
   22. Vuadens Jerome                 51 Martigny                   1:01.37,8 (3778)   GM/407.   
   23. Zehnder Peter                  50 Steffisburg                1:01.41,6 (1867)   GM/413.   
   24. Oeschger Thomas                52 Oberentfelden              1:01.47,7 (1560)   GM/421.   
   25. Oberli Willy                   54 Oberarth                   1:01.51,9 (2554)   GM/430.   
   26. Wuillemin Rene                 53 Murten                     1:02.12,6 (1855)   GM/465.   
   27. Meier Erich                    52 D-Badenweiler              1:02.13,2 (1504)   GM/468.   
   28. Liechti Peter, Rüfenacht BE    51 Styner + Bienz I           1:02.14,8 (1483)   GM/473.   
   29. Amstutz Jean-Luc               54 Vugelles-La Mothe          1:02.18,1 (2026)   GM/477.   
   30. Wuethrich Bruno, Aegerten      54 GIBS 1                     1:02.20,6 (1853)   GM/482.   
   31. Blaser Michael                 52 Zäziwil                    1:02.24,0 (1085)   GM/490.   
   32. Aebischer Theo                 53 Tafers                     1:02.24,8 (1007)   GM/491.   
   33. Oppliger Werner                54 Stettlen                   1:02.28,7 (1561)   GM/499.   
   34. Spring Hanspeter               51 Zollikofen                 1:02.31,8 (1723)   GM/509.   
   34. Zahn Martin                    54 Seftigen                   1:02.31,8 (1862)   GM/509.   
   36. Thommen Werner                 51 Hemmiken                   1:02.36,6 (1772)   GM/522.   
   37. Rothen Hanspeter, Ittigen      50 STB Jogging 4              1:02.39,2 (1627)   GM/529.   
   38. Steuri Ulrich                  53 Steffisburg                1:02.43,1 (1742)   GM/538.   
   39. Baumlin Yves                   51 F-Helfrantzkirch           1:02.58,9 (1053)   GM/564.   
   40. Bertschi Silvio                51 Pfeffikon                  1:03.03,4 (1075)   GM/573.   
   41. Andre Francois                 52 Lausanne                   1:03.04,3 (1020)   GM/574.   
   42. Imoberdorf Walter              51 Fiesch                     1:03.07,3 (1364)   GM/584.   
   43. Strickler Werner               54 Kloten                     1:03.15,5 (2730)   GM/600.   
   44. Wenger Markus, Münsingen       53 STB Jogging 2              1:03.24,2 (1832)   GM/622.   
   45. Vogler Erwin                   50 Grosshöchstetten           1:03.24,7 (1797)   GM/624.   
   46. Schwiete Peter                 54 Bettlach                   1:03.27,9 (1704)   GM/631.   
   47. Rutishauser Peter              53 Witterswil                 1:03.28,5 (1638)   GM/633.   
   48. Schweizer Rene                 50 Eglisau                    1:03.30,5 (1702)   GM/638.   
   49. Singer Alfred                  51 Beringen                   1:03.30,7 (1719)   GM/639.   
   50. Guggisberg Willi               53 Worblaufen                 1:03.31,6 (1290)   GM/641.   
   51. Hintermann Richard             53 Lausanne                   1:03.42,8 (1333)   GM/668.   
   52. Doerfliger Claude              51 Corcelles NE               1:03.49,7 (3191)   GM/680.   
   53. Lueber Walter                  53 St. Gallen                 1:03.55,4 (1490)   GM/692.   
   54. Roth Ernst                     53 Obererlinsbach             1:03.55,9 (1624)   GM/693.   
   55. Herren Hermann                 52 Laupen                     1:03.56,4 (1325)   GM/695.   
   56. Schnellmann Walti              51 Galgenen                   1:04.01,7 (2669)   GM/708.   
   57. Bucher Hans                    50 Wattwil                    1:04.01,9 (1118)   GM/710.   
   58. Schmid Bruno                   51 Bern                       1:04.03,3 (1668)   GM/715.   
   59. Rothen Hansruedi               53 Bolligen                   1:04.10,0 (2624)   GM/737.   
   60. Marcacci Gianrico              50 Isone                      1:04.10,5 (3472)   GM/740.   
   61. Rohrer Kurt                    50 Heimberg                   1:04.12,8 (1618)   GM/743.   
   62. Haug Niklaus                   50 Goldswil                   1:04.22,8 (2308)   GM/761.   
   63. Wyss Willy                     52 Wittenbach                 1:04.26,8 (2833)   GM/770.   
   64. Saugy Martial                  54 Granges-Marnand            1:04.34,1 (1643)   GM/787.   
   65. Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   1:04.39,4 (2466)   GM/797.   
   66. Wegmueller Rolf                50 Bolligen                   1:04.40,7 (2797)   GM/801.   
   67. Kost Urs                       51 Merlischachen              1:04.41,8 (2404)   GM/803.   
   68. Scheiwiller Walter             52 Ebnat-Kappel               1:04.51,9 (1655)   GM/824.   
   69. Sauter Hanspeter               53 Oetwil                     1:04.55,3 (1645)   GM/832.   
   70. Collenberg Norbert             53 Zürich                     1:04.59,8 (2131)   GM/845.   
   71. Dolder Juerg                   54 Steffisburg                1:05.04,1 (1173)   GM/858.   
   72. Reinmann Rolf                  54 Wiedlisbach                1:05.08,0 (2591)   GM/867.   
   73. Staedler Ernst                 52 Wattwil                    1:05.11,0 (3707)   GM/877.   
   74. Rieder Walter                  54 Matten                     1:05.17,3 (1608)   GM/885.   
   75. Albrecht Wendelin              54 Fiesch                     1:05.18,6 (3018)   GM/890.   
   76. Morard Gerard                  51 Neuchâtel                  1:05.19,6 (3497)   GM/893.   
   77. Tenger Felix                   53 Büren zum Hof              1:05.21,6 (11627)  GM/899.   
   78. Lehmann Peter                  54 Langnau i. E.              1:05.21,9 (3444)   GM/901.   
   79. Landry Patrice                 54 Fribourg                   1:05.23,4 (1463)   GM/905.   
   80. Baumann Manfred                54 Wilchingen                 1:05.23,7 (2044)   GM/906.   
   81. Heim Toni                      50 Spiez                      1:05.29,4 (2312)   GM/922.   
   82. Martins Arnaldo                54 Lausanne                   1:05.30,8 (2480)   GM/924.   
   83. Urban Bruno                    54 Steffisburg                1:05.31,9 (2764)   GM/929.   
   84. Bodenmann Peter                52 Pfäffikon SZ               1:05.34,5 (2922)   GM/937.   
   85. Wullschleger Rene, Rothrist    54 Jaguar Schweiz AG          1:05.35,0 (3829)   GM/939.   
   86. Mueller Hans                   50 Lupsingen                  1:05.37,0 (2524)   GM/945.   
   87. Odermatt Heinz                 54 Zürich                     1:05.44,8 (1558)   GM/965.   
   88. Sudan Dominique                54 Bulle                      1:05.46,0 (2740)   GM/968.   
   89. Steiner Ueli                   53 Frutigen                   1:05.47,3 (2719)   GM/970.   
   90. Boesiger Walter                54 Niederbipp                 1:05.51,3 (3094)   GM/980.   
   91. Kramer Sepp                    50 Dörflingen                 1:05.55,1 (1433)   GM/992.   
   92. Etter Jakob                    54 Treiten                    1:05.56,6 (2173)   GM/998.   
   93. Liechti Ulrich                 54 Bern                       1:05.59,1 (2450)   GM/1004.  
   94. Portmann Werner                52 Kehrsatz                   1:06.00,3 (2575)   GM/1007.  
   95. Riedweg Franz                  54 Belp                       1:06.07,3 (2602)   GM/1028.  
   96. Gnos Werner                    52 Kloten                     1:06.09,7 (3262)   GM/1040.  
   97. Tanner Urs                     51 Worb                       1:06.10,8 (2743)   GM/1043.  
   98. Seibert Heinz Peter            54 Zollikofen                 1:06.13,3 (3690)   GM/1050.  
   99. Sallin Oswald                  52 Orpund                     1:06.16,7 (2637)   GM/1061.  
  100. Ulrich Peter                   52 Untersiggenthal            1:06.17,8 (3763)   GM/1067.  
  101. Furrer Markus                  53 Giswil                     1:06.21,7 (1236)   GM/1077.  
  102. Binggeli Hansruedi             50 Gasel                      1:06.24,3 (2069)   GM/1083.  
  102. Miescher Guido                 52 Bern                       1:06.24,3 (3490)   GM/1083.  
  104. Mueller Lorenz, Biel/Bienne    52 Ascom 1                    1:06.27,2 (2911)   GM/1089.  
  105. Rebetez Michel                 54 Moutier                    1:06.28,7 (2587)   GM/1094.  
  106. Boesch Arthur                  52 Ermensee                   1:06.34,1 (2077)   GM/1107.  
  107. Hagemann Peter                 51 Thun                       1:06.38,5 (1923)   GM/1119.  
  107. Curto Luigi                    53 Lausanne                   1:06.38,5 (2135)   GM/1119.  
  109. Josserand Andre                53 F-Lesollieres              1:06.38,9 (3376)   GM/1122.  
  110. Hardegger Stephan              50 Hinterkappelen             1:06.39,0 (2303)   GM/1123.  
  111. Gremion Gerald                 51 Epalinges                  1:06.55,0 (2266)   GM/1172.  
  112. Berger Gerhard                 54 Hägendorf                  1:06.56,6 (2054)   GM/1176.  
  113. Neves Henrique                 52 Arlesheim                  1:06.57,4 (2537)   GM/1181.  
  114. Jungo Gabriel                  52 Fribourg                   1:07.03,9 (2371)   GM/1199.  
  115. Burki Jean-Luc                 53 Genève 10                  1:07.11,1 (2117)   GM/1221.  
  116. Ledermann Hansruedi            50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:07.13,2 (1929)   GM/1227.  
  116. Kunz Karl                      52 Oberwil i. S.              1:07.13,2 (3428)   GM/1227.  
  118. Niederhaeuser Hugo             51 Wünnewil                   1:07.15,0 (2539)   GM/1234.  
  119. Heinzer Ruedi                  52 Seuzach                    1:07.18,5 (1321)   GM/1246.  
  120. Seiler Hans Rudolf             53 Ittigen                    1:07.19,9 (2689)   GM/1249.  
  121. Indermuehle Ernst              52 Uttigen                    1:07.22,1 (4339)   GM/1257.  
  122. Frei Thomas                    51 Liestal                    1:07.26,5 (3228)   GM/1267.  
  123. Zbinden Marius                 50 St. Ursen                  1:07.27,4 (2841)   GM/1272.  
  124. Fasel Arnold                   51 Wünnewil                   1:07.30,8 (2183)   GM/1285.  
  124. Romanens Joseph                53 Riaz                       1:07.30,8 (2617)   GM/1285.  
  126. Bruelhart Josef                51 Düdingen                   1:07.31,0 (2096)   GM/1287.  
  127. Faessler Rolf, Oberdiessbach   51 STB Jogging 7              1:07.31,1 (2178)   GM/1288.  
  128. Kuenzli Ruedi                  51 Winznau                    1:07.34,4 (2418)   GM/1305.  
  129. Boesiger Heinz                 51 Burgdorf                   1:07.34,6 (3092)   GM/1308.  
  130. Iseli Ernst, Ramsei            51 SV Post Burgdorf 1         1:07.35,0 (4341)   GM/1310.  
  131. Graf Edi                       51 Leibstadt                  1:07.36,3 (2259)   GM/1311.  
  132. Laesser Herbert                54 Morges                     1:07.37,3 (3432)   GM/1312.  
  133. Weber Heinz                    53 Köniz                      1:07.38,0 (2794)   GM/1315.  
  134. Ackermann Bernhard             50 Birr                       1:07.38,8 (2002)   GM/1317.  
  135. Wampfler Andreas               51 Kernenried                 1:07.42,0 (2792)   GM/1326.  
  136. Giger Leo                      50 Busswil TG                 1:07.42,2 (4242)   GM/1327.  
  136. Cerutti Marco                  52 Bellinzona                 1:07.42,2 (5138)   GM/1327.  
  138. Gruner Ueli                    50 Ursellen                   1:07.43,0 (3279)   GM/1330.  
  139. Jutzi Hans                     52 Bowil                      1:07.45,2 (2375)   GM/1336.  
  140. Loehrer Roland                 54 Steinhausen                1:07.48,0 (2458)   GM/1345.  
  141. Gilgen Rolf                    52 Wabern                     1:07.48,1 (2247)   GM/1346.  
  142. Heiniger Hans Ulrich           52 Niederscherli              1:07.52,8 (3311)   GM/1359.  
  143. Jost Hildebrand                54 Le Châble VS               1:07.53,1 (2369)   GM/1360.  
  144. Ramp Jakob                     50 Winterthur                 1:07.57,9 (2582)   GM/1381.  
  145. Schaer Heinz                   50 Gümligen                   1:07.59,1 (3635)   GM/1384.  
  146. Frey Benno                     51 Wikon                      1:08.09,7 (3229)   GM/1417.  
  147. Kissling Peter                 54 Olten                      1:08.10,4 (1414)   GM/1420.  
  148. Heldner Leander                51 Wünnewil                   1:08.10,8 (3313)   GM/1422.  
  148. Eugster Hans                   50 Almens                     1:08.10,8 (4204)   GM/1422.  
  150. Karpf Alf                      52 Küsnacht ZH                1:08.11,3 (4374)   GM/1427.  
  151. Schmassmann Urs                53 Birsfelden                 1:08.14,0 (3655)   GM/1432.  
  152. Borer Alfons                   54 Grindel                    1:08.17,2 (3102)   GM/1444.  
  153. Schuerch Rene                  52 Langenthal                 1:08.18,7 (6684)   GM/1447.  
  154. Gasner Christian               50 Schüpfen                   1:08.25,7 (1245)   GM/1469.  
  155. Wiederkehr Beat                52 Wohlen                     1:08.29,3 (2814)   GM/1479.  
  156. Fischer Otto                   50 Kriens                     1:08.31,5 (2197)   GM/1486.  
  157. Heuberger Heinz                50 Moosseedorf                1:08.33,4 (1330)   GM/1496.  
  158. Tschurr Enrico                 52 Bonaduz                    1:08.34,7 (3760)   GM/1503.  
  159. Arnold Peter                   53 Münsingen                  1:08.37,2 (3035)   GM/1514.  
  160. Leuenberger Gilbert            51 Belprahon                  1:08.37,4 (2442)   GM/1515.  
  161. Zeiter Bernhard                53 Fiesch                     1:08.42,0 (3850)   GM/1523.  
  162. Scherwey Bruno                 51 Thun                       1:08.42,2 (3646)   GM/1524.  
  163. Breitenmoser Roland            51 Reinach                    1:08.43,5 (2094)   GM/1529.  
  164. Bommer Markus, Fraubrunnen     53 Bommer + Partner 1         1:08.44,8 (4095)   GM/1535.  
  165. Eberhard Beat                  54 Mägenwil                   1:08.48,1 (3196)   GM/1549.  
  166. Rehmann Stefan                 52 Embrach                    1:08.48,3 (3580)   GM/1550.  
  167. Reusser Jakob                  53 Hünibach                   1:08.49,6 (2597)   GM/1555.  
  168. Altermatt Rolf                 52 Muttenz                    1:08.50,1 (2021)   GM/1559.  
  169. Wuersten Bernhard              53 Worb                       1:08.52,0 (3825)   GM/1565.  
  170. Wenger Willi                   52 Lupsingen                  1:08.54,0 (2804)   GM/1574.  
  171. Haeberli Peter                 51 Langnau am Albis           1:08.54,1 (2291)   GM/1575.  
  171. Kaufmann Heinz                 50 Aeschi SO                  1:08.54,1 (2381)   GM/1575.  
  173. Jaas Lee                       52 L-Strassen                 1:08.55,4 (2354)   GM/1582.  
  174. Feuz Ulrich                    54 Schlosswil                 1:08.55,6 (2191)   GM/1583.  
  175. Beeli Mario                    54 Brugg AG                   1:08.56,3 (5050)   GM/1586.  
  176. Keller Heinz                   52 Brüttisellen               1:08.56,9 (2386)   GM/1588.  
  177. Stettler Rolf                  50 Gümligen                   1:08.58,7 (2721)   GM/1594.  
  178. Baehler Hansjuerg              54 Steffisburg                1:08.58,8 (1035)   GM/1595.  
  179. Muller Julien                  52 F-Linsdorf                 1:09.03,6 (3517)   GM/1609.  
  180. Bachmann Hermann               52 Oberwangen b. Ber          1:09.06,4 (3039)   GM/1616.  
  181. Grischott Arnold               53 Paspels                    1:09.07,6 (3274)   GM/1620.  
  182. Broennimann Ruedi              51 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:09.10,1 (3122)   GM/1633.  
  183. Keller Rudolf                  51 Zürich                     1:09.13,4 (2387)   GM/1643.  
  184. Dumartheray Pascal             54 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:09.18,5 (3195)   GM/1655.  
  185. Gasser Robert, Bern            52 STB Jogging 4              1:09.23,2 (2230)   GM/1672.  
  186. Halaba Miroslaw                50 Lyss                       1:09.24,0 (3300)   GM/1674.  
  187. Bernasconi Vittorio            53 Bellinzona                 1:09.24,2 (5058)   GM/1675.  
  188. Haltmeier Christoph            53 Brugg                      1:09.24,7 (2301)   GM/1676.  
  189. Voegtli Ruedi                  54 Winznau                    1:09.26,8 (3770)   GM/1685.  
  190. Zbinden Rolf                   52 Suhr                       1:09.32,8 (2842)   GM/1705.  
  191. Frey Hans                      54 Ballwil                    1:09.34,1 (2212)   GM/1710.  
  192. Bucher Beat                    53 Hitzkirch                  1:09.35,8 (2103)   GM/1712.  
  193. Grisel Yves                    53 F-Divonne-Les Bains        1:09.39,9 (4264)   GM/1727.  
  194. Borer Toni                     52 Solothurn                  1:09.42,6 (3104)   GM/1741.  
  195. Landolt Fridolin               54 Münsingen                  1:09.43,0 (2431)   GM/1744.  
  196. Zogg Jean-Marie                51 Bonaduz                    1:09.44,1 (3853)   GM/1746.  
  197. Liechti Romain, Lauwil         51 Aeromatic Runners          1:09.46,5 (2449)   GM/1757.  
  198. Ledermann Heinrich             50 Kallnach                   1:09.49,1 (3442)   GM/1768.  
  199. Heinz Luik                     52 D-Reutlingen               1:09.50,4 (2316)   GM/1774.  
  200. Sieber Christian               54 Reichenbach                1:09.51,1 (3694)   GM/1775.  
  201. Mueller Heinz, Jegenstorf      50 STB Jogging 7              1:09.52,5 (2526)   GM/1778.  
  202. Linder Peter                   54 Thun                       1:09.52,6 (3455)   GM/1780.  
  203. Mehmann Bruno                  54 Bubendorf                  1:09.55,7 (3480)   GM/1792.  
  204. Wenger Fritz                   53 Münsingen                  1:09.57,7 (3805)   GM/1797.  
  205. Oester Christian               52 Adelboden                  1:09.58,6 (3537)   GM/1799.  
  206. Hug Markus                     53 Delémont                   1:10.02,8 (5358)   GM/1817.  
  207. Zuercher Peter, Bern           51 Ascom 4                    1:10.04,9 (4863)   GM/1823.  
  208. Haldimann Erwin                53 Stettlen                   1:10.05,0 (3302)   GM/1825.  
  209. Broch Bruno                    53 Bern                       1:10.08,4 (4111)   GM/1837.  
  210. Heim Beat                      54 Spiez                      1:10.11,1 (3310)   GM/1843.  
  211. Sarbach Bernhard, Bern         52 Styner + Bienz I           1:10.13,4 (4629)   GM/1852.  
  212. Bezzola Mirko                  54 Oberwil BL                 1:10.17,1 (2062)   GM/1867.  
  213. Leimgruber Martin              51 Aarau                      1:10.20,9 (2439)   GM/1881.  
  214. Negrone Antonio                52 Lausanne                   1:10.22,3 (3521)   GM/1884.  
  215. Meier Eugen                    50 Schübelbach                1:10.25,5 (4489)   GM/1899.  
  216. Schaettin Hermann              54 Siebnen                    1:10.25,8 (2648)   GM/1900.  
  216. Pang Kwee Loy                  53 Zürich                     1:10.25,8 (2562)   GM/1900.  
  218. Constantin Mario               52 Zermatt                    1:10.30,0 (3163)   GM/1909.  
  219. Guilbert Hans Peter            53 Ecublens                   1:10.30,1 (3285)   GM/1910.  
  220. Calame Louis                   52 Lausanne                   1:10.30,3 (5131)   GM/1912.  
  221. Friedli Johannes               52 Langnau                    1:10.32,7 (2216)   GM/1928.  
  221. Gallo Rene                     51 Zürich                     1:10.32,7 (2226)   GM/1928.  
  223. Page Serge                     54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:10.32,8 (5548)   GM/1930.  
  224. Ruetti Andreas                 53 Basel                      1:10.33,1 (3617)   GM/1931.  
  225. Frei Stefan                    54 Turgi                      1:10.38,8 (4220)   GM/1946.  
  226. Weber Bruno                    54 Bern                       1:10.39,3 (3791)   GM/1948.  
  227. Arnold Sepp                    54 Attinghausen               1:10.42,4 (6027)   GM/1960.  
  228. Aeschlimann Kurt               53 Uetendorf                  1:10.44,3 (1011)   GM/1971.  
  229. Gmuender Heinz                 53 Bern                       1:10.44,7 (3261)   GM/1973.  
  230. Jankowsky Moritz               51 Gossau ZH                  1:10.46,3 (6370)   GM/1981.  
  231. Schweizer Hans Rudolf          51 Niedermuhlern              1:10.47,4 (2682)   GM/1991.  
  232. Braun Heinz                    52 Basel                      1:10.48,7 (3116)   GM/1996.  
  233. Stricker Rene                  50 Rümlang                    1:10.49,2 (2729)   GM/1998.  
  234. Gril Gilbert                   50 F-La Poutroie              1:10.54,3 (3272)   GM/2013.  
  235. Benninger Hansjoerg            50 Embrach                    1:10.55,4 (4055)   GM/2019.  
  236. Bolliger Fredy                 50 Aarau                      1:10.55,7 (5090)   GM/2020.  
  237. Schnegg Werner                 53 Tavannes                   1:10.56,0 (3668)   GM/2027.  
  238. Bossard Toni                   54 Birr-Lupfig                1:10.57,3 (3108)   GM/2032.  
  239. Zuercher Beat                  53 Schüpfen                   1:11.00,1 (3857)   GM/2042.  
  240. Guengerich Alfred              50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:11.00,7 (2278)   GM/2044.  
  241. Fischer Joerg                  53 Berikon                    1:11.04,1 (3220)   GM/2054.  
  242. Lingg Hanspeter                51 Bergdietikon               1:11.04,2 (2452)   GM/2055.  
  243. Zuber Arthur                   52 Oekingen                   1:11.07,8 (4860)   GM/2068.  
  244. Glauser Christoph              54 Bremgarten                 1:11.08,3 (3258)   GM/2073.  
  245. Tritten Peter                  50 Steffisburg                1:11.09,0 (4774)   GM/2076.  
  246. Baumgartner Hansjuerg          50 Ittigen                    1:11.12,4 (2049)   GM/2095.  
  247. Hug Stefan                     54 Zuchwil                    1:11.14,1 (3356)   GM/2099.  
  248. De Laere Jan                   54 Bern                       1:11.14,7 (3176)   GM/2101.  
  249. Bienz Peter                    50 Wabern                     1:11.15,8 (2065)   GM/2109.  
  250. Schwander Jakob                52 Thun                       1:11.16,3 (2679)   GM/2114.  
  251. Ammann Roland                  52 Gebenstorf                 1:11.16,7 (2023)   GM/2119.  
  252. Studer Johann                  54 Hägendorf                  1:11.18,0 (3735)   GM/2123.  
  253. Vilaseca Angel                 53 Veyrier                    1:11.21,9 (6775)   GM/2136.  
  254. Schneider Alfred               50 Moosseedorf                1:11.25,1 (4670)   GM/2152.  
  254. Fuhrer Rudolf                  50 Münsingen                  1:11.25,1 (2221)   GM/2152.  
  256. Schmidig Beat                  54 Jegenstorf                 1:11.25,3 (3662)   GM/2154.  
  257. Galli Walter                   54 Jegenstorf                 1:11.25,4 (4228)   GM/2155.  
  258. Nater Markus                   52 Seon                       1:11.26,0 (3520)   GM/2158.  
  259. Kuechler Beat                  51 Kriens                     1:11.26,3 (1445)   GM/2160.  
  260. Graf Karl                      53 D-Allmendingen             1:11.31,3 (6266)   GM/2178.  
  261. Haag Peter                     51 Dachsen                    1:11.31,6 (4271)   GM/2180.  
  262. Stoll Stephan                  51 Rapperswil BE              1:11.31,9 (5725)   GM/2182.  
  263. Fracheboud Alain               51 Reconvilier                1:11.34,8 (3224)   GM/2190.  
  264. Bruderer Fredy                 50 Meikirch                   1:11.38,1 (4113)   GM/2209.  
  265. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:11.46,6 (3146)   GM/2242.  
  266. Walther Martin                 52 Solothurn                  1:11.48,8 (3787)   GM/2258.  
  267. Laudato Adriano                54 Locarno                    1:11.52,1 (4431)   GM/2271.  
  268. Besson Larry                   51 Lausanne                   1:11.54,0 (4068)   GM/2277.  
  269. Buergy Beat                    52 Köniz                      1:11.56,6 (4130)   GM/2293.  
  270. Stucki Christian               52 Brenzikofen                1:11.58,7 (3733)   GM/2300.  
  271. Ramser Peter                   52 Hinterkappelen             1:11.59,5 (3573)   GM/2306.  
  272. Schmalz Georg                  54 Stettlen                   1:11.59,6 (4661)   GM/2307.  
  273. Winkler Walter                 51 Pratteln                   1:12.00,5 (5824)   GM/2312.  
  274. Citino Raffael, Kräiligen      54 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 4  1:12.01,1 (3157)   GM/2316.  
  275. Gaberthueel Godi               50 Neerach                    1:12.09,5 (6234)   GM/2343.  
  276. Burckhardt Martin              50 Basel                      1:12.09,9 (5124)   GM/2345.  
  277. von Arx Peter                  52 Utzenstorf                 1:12.11,4 (2778)   GM/2351.  
  278. Ochsner Lienhard               52 Niederwangen BE            1:12.17,7 (4549)   GM/2380.  
  279. Michel Andre                   52 Courtepin                  1:12.18,4 (4504)   GM/2383.  
  280. Kurz Werner                    52 Uerikon                    1:12.24,8 (7386)   GM/2410.  
  281. Baumgartner Juerg, Stettlen    52 STB Jogging 9              1:12.27,9 (3060)   GM/2420.  
  282. Sommer Walter                  52 Zollbrück                  1:12.30,2 (5702)   GM/2431.  
  283. Spielhofer Hans                52 Wattwil                    1:12.31,7 (8724)   GM/2439.  
  284. Breiter Urs                    51 Oetwil am See              1:12.32,1 (4108)   GM/2442.  
  285. Linder Bernhard, Toffen        52 STB Jogging 13             1:12.33,8 (4444)   GM/2451.  
  286. Dieumegard Jacky               54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:12.34,6 (2147)   GM/2454.  
  287. Unger Bernhard                 54 Fällanden                  1:12.35,5 (4781)   GM/2459.  
  288. Meyer Herbert                  51 Wallisellen                1:12.43,4 (2501)   GM/2497.  
  289. Graf Fritz                     53 Gasel                      1:12.45,9 (4252)   GM/2507.  
  290. Birri Hanspeter                50 Pratteln                   1:12.46,9 (4076)   GM/2510.  
  291. Gamma Peter                    50 Steinen                    1:12.47,8 (3238)   GM/2513.  
  292. Binggeli Karl                  52 Schwarzenburg              1:12.53,6 (2923)   GM/2539.  
  293. Buttice Gaetano                51 Biel                       1:12.58,4 (6141)   GM/2570.  
  294. Salvisberg Peter               50 Wabern                     1:12.59,2 (2638)   GM/2571.  
  295. Kobel Kurt                     52 Bern                       1:13.00,0 (7365)   GM/2576.  
  296. Sommer Martin                  52 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:13.00,7 (5701)   GM/2578.  
  297. Liaudon Patrick                51 F-Viry                     1:13.02,5 (6451)   GM/2587.  
  298. Bossart Josef                  51 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:13.03,0 (6099)   GM/2593.  
  299. Togni Paul                     51 Thun                       1:13.04,4 (3754)   GM/2598.  
  300. Chautens Alain                 53 Cormondrèche               1:13.06,2 (4159)   GM/2608.  
  301. Berset Daniel                  51 Belfaux                    1:13.07,8 (3074)   GM/2615.  
  302. Dessaux Andre                  50 Crissier                   1:13.11,8 (3185)   GM/2636.  
  303. Rossini Piergiorgio            53 Viganello                  1:13.15,2 (5603)   GM/2656.  
  304. Waelti Roland, Spiegel b. Bern 54 STB Jogging 23             1:13.17,5 (5785)   GM/2665.  
  305. Gertsch Martin                 53 Uttigen                    1:13.18,9 (3251)   GM/2674.  
  306. Daetwyler Hans                 52 Bern                       1:13.20,8 (3169)   GM/2688.  
  307. Bruellhardt Rudolf             51 Volketswil                 1:13.23,2 (4115)   GM/2693.  
  307. Pahud Jean-Luc                 51 Lausanne                   1:13.23,2 (4557)   GM/2693.  
  309. Zwahlen Roland, Hinterkappelen 51 Health Runners BAG         1:13.26,9 (4867)   GM/2711.  
  310. Leiser Ernst, Flamatt          53 STB Jogging 18             1:13.27,1 (4437)   GM/2715.  
  311. Schlegel Antoine               54 F-Muespach-le-Haut         1:13.28,2 (3653)   GM/2721.  
  312. Rutz Ulrich                    51 Utzenstorf                 1:13.28,6 (3621)   GM/2722.  
  313. Schuler Toni                   51 Unterehrendingen           1:13.29,2 (4693)   GM/2726.  
  314. Arnold Albert                  51 Heinrichswil               1:13.30,0 (5026)   GM/2730.  
  315. Franchi Piero                  52 Laufen                     1:13.31,1 (3225)   GM/2733.  
  316. Bigler Christian, Münsingen    52 Laufteam Haueter II        1:13.32,1 (5069)   GM/2740.  
  317. Mueller Bernhard               53 Jeuss                      1:13.32,4 (2520)   GM/2742.  
  318. Rolli Willy                    51 Uetendorf                  1:13.33,2 (2616)   GM/2743.  
  319. Jungo Henri                    52 Granges Mnd                1:13.34,2 (6382)   GM/2748.  
  320. Kohler Hans Peter              52 Bern                       1:13.37,9 (2401)   GM/2761.  
  321. Jost Paul                      50 Bösingen                   1:13.39,5 (4360)   GM/2768.  
  322. Aebli Jean-Pierre              54 Aarau                      1:13.40,8 (4010)   GM/2776.  
  323. Krummen Walter                 52 Bösingen                   1:13.48,2 (2414)   GM/2816.  
  324. Schaffner Rolf                 53 Reinach BL                 1:13.49,5 (4641)   GM/2822.  
  325. Meyer Franz                    53 Würenlos                   1:13.49,7 (6502)   GM/2826.  
  326. Kundig Pierre                  50 Montcherand                1:13.49,9 (3426)   GM/2829.  
  327. Hausammann Walter              51 Riedbach                   1:13.51,8 (4291)   GM/2836.  
  328. Meile Kurt                     53 Sirnach                    1:13.57,8 (7454)   GM/2866.  
  329. Matti Beat                     52 Steffisburg                1:13.58,6 (5476)   GM/2869.  
  330. Prieto Jose-Alfredo            53 Genève                     1:14.01,7 (4579)   GM/2883.  
  331. Hadorn Anton                   53 Höfen b. Thun              1:14.02,0 (4274)   GM/2885.  
  332. Scherer Cedric                 51 Lausanne                   1:14.02,4 (5655)   GM/2888.  
  333. Tanner Werner                  50 Bubendorf                  1:14.02,8 (4757)   GM/2891.  
  334. Hanselmann Ralph               53 Staufen                    1:14.03,6 (6305)   GM/2895.  
  334. Flueckiger Hans M.             53 Dübendorf                  1:14.03,6 (4217)   GM/2895.  
  336. Capitanio Alessandro           53 Untersiggenthal            1:14.04,0 (5136)   GM/2898.  
  337. Wenger Manfred                 54 Steffisburg                1:14.04,7 (4814)   GM/2899.  
  338. Stebler Werner                 51 Rüfenacht BE               1:14.07,6 (3713)   GM/2914.  
  339. Roethlisberger Werner          50 Bern                       1:14.13,3 (4606)   GM/2931.  
  340. Schaerer Hans                  52 Aarberg                    1:14.16,3 (3638)   GM/2943.  
  341. Kern Jean Pierre               52 Zürich                     1:14.17,5 (4386)   GM/2948.  
  342. Schaffner Peter                51 Kloten                     1:14.21,4 (2650)   GM/2964.  
  343. Herzog Rene                    50 Wallbach                   1:14.22,1 (3320)   GM/2968.  
  344. Frei Kurt                      54 Chur                       1:14.23,1 (5217)   GM/2970.  
  345. Beigelbeck Josef               54 Meggen                     1:14.23,2 (2053)   GM/2971.  
  346. Furrer Charles                 50 Ostermundigen              1:14.28,5 (5236)   GM/2995.  
  347. Voegeli Res                    54 Zollikofen                 1:14.30,7 (4786)   GM/3009.  
  348. Zutter Kurt                    54 Belp                       1:14.30,8 (2859)   GM/3012.  
  349. Tillmanns Eberhard             50 Jegenstorf                 1:14.32,8 (4765)   GM/3026.  
  350. Wyssbrod Heinz                 54 Steffisburg                1:14.33,4 (4840)   GM/3028.  
  351. Mayor Pierre Andre             54 Bôle                       1:14.42,6 (4484)   GM/3064.  
  352. Huber Urs                      52 Zuchwil                    1:14.44,5 (5349)   GM/3073.  
  353. Burri Roland                   53 Lyss                       1:14.45,3 (7093)   GM/3079.  
  354. Van Stipriaan Leendert         54 Witterswil                 1:14.45,8 (5768)   GM/3081.  
  355. Waelti Hermann                 51 Dielsdorf                  1:14.50,2 (7790)   GM/3109.  
  356. Gasser Peter                   52 Belp                       1:14.50,8 (5244)   GM/3115.  
  357. Bruegger Paul                  53 Thusis                     1:14.51,1 (8108)   GM/3117.  
  358. Silva Jose                     50 Hauterive                  1:14.51,2 (6703)   GM/3118.  
  359. Muerner Daniel                 51 Eriswil                    1:14.52,1 (6534)   GM/3123.  
  360. Boegli Kurt                    52 Belp                       1:14.52,5 (5086)   GM/3124.  
  361. Straubinger Willi              50 Wynigen                    1:14.52,6 (4903)   GM/3126.  
  362. Aregger Franz                  53 Sursee                     1:14.53,1 (6024)   GM/3129.  
  363. Camandona Pierre               51 Lausanne                   1:14.54,7 (2124)   GM/3141.  
  364. Schaerli Peter                 52 Zürich                     1:14.55,0 (4638)   GM/3143.  
  365. Kuster Adolf                   53 Diepoldsau                 1:14.57,2 (7387)   GM/3153.  
  366. Vuille Vincent                 52 Rafz                       1:15.02,4 (5782)   GM/3179.  
  367. Schwertfeger Erwin             53 Wattenwil                  1:15.02,6 (6691)   GM/3181.  
  368. Huber Herbert                  52 Stetten AG                 1:15.04,1 (9322)   GM/3190.  
  369. Iten Joerg                     52 Rüschlikon                 1:15.04,7 (3366)   GM/3193.  
  370. Stucki Ernst                   53 Blumenstein                1:15.07,5 (5736)   GM/3204.  
  371. Wermeille Pierre Louis         51 Biel                       1:15.09,3 (3808)   GM/3216.  
  372. Baehler Hansruedi              50 Rheinfelden                1:15.11,8 (3043)   GM/3231.  
  373. Giorgio Mora                   51 Pregassona                 1:15.13,9 (6257)   GM/3243.  
  374. Schluep Willy                  52 Kirchlindach               1:15.14,8 (4660)   GM/3246.  
  375. Trummer Jean Pierre            51 Carouge                    1:15.17,9 (7752)   GM/3256.  
  376. Baechler Guenther              53 Bern                       1:15.18,3 (6036)   GM/3257.  
  376. Tschopp Hanspeter              51 Bern                       1:15.18,3 (4779)   GM/3257.  
  378. Hopf Michael                   52 Bern                       1:15.19,1 (4325)   GM/3263.  
  379. Rohrer Denis                   53 Granges VS                 1:15.19,2 (4609)   GM/3265.  
  380. Balmer Hans Rudolf             50 Mühleberg                  1:15.19,6 (5038)   GM/3267.  
  381. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:15.20,0 (4584)   GM/3269.  
  382. Ciceri Giorgio                 52 Bellinzona                 1:15.23,8 (3154)   GM/3282.  
  383. Kaufmann Michael, Bern         54 SP Bern-Nord               1:15.26,8 (5388)   GM/3296.  
  384. Puenchera Curdin               51 Thusis                     1:15.28,6 (3572)   GM/3303.  
  385. Kappeler Arnold                53 Wil SG                     1:15.29,2 (8392)   GM/3308.  
  386. Borelli Fausto                 53 Barbengo                   1:15.35,8 (5094)   GM/3335.  
  387. Meier Urs                      50 Niedergösgen               1:15.36,8 (4491)   GM/3340.  
  388. Biaggi Enrico                  54 Bolligen                   1:15.40,1 (7050)   GM/3355.  
  389. Aebi Franz                     51 Solothurn                  1:15.40,5 (4007)   GM/3356.  
  390. Buechler Roland                51 Berg TG                    1:15.41,4 (3126)   GM/3361.  
  391. Wartmann Beat                  51 Horgen                     1:15.42,3 (3789)   GM/3371.  
  392. Gnaegi Hubert                  54 Corcelles NE               1:15.43,4 (5271)   GM/3373.  
  393. Berger Hans                    54 Steffisburg                1:15.46,3 (3067)   GM/3384.  
  393. Iseli Heinz                    52 Dotzigen                   1:15.46,3 (4342)   GM/3384.  
  395. Maurer Richard                 51 Reinach AG                 1:15.47,1 (4480)   GM/3392.  
  396. Fischer Bernhard               53 Oberägeri                  1:15.47,6 (5209)   GM/3395.  
  397. Monnier Blaise                 54 Neuch#tel                  1:15.48,7 (3494)   GM/3397.  
  398. Pintor Javier                  52 Bern                       1:15.49,3 (8561)   GM/3402.  
  399. Alberici Hans                  51 Zürich                     1:15.50,6 (6012)   GM/3412.  
  400. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore           1:15.50,9 (7689)   GM/3415.  
  401. Cossy Pierre Alain             52 Lausanne                   1:15.51,0 (2915)   GM/3416.  
  402. Sigrist Erich                  54 Luzern                     1:15.52,0 (3696)   GM/3425.  
  403. Jud Fiorenzo                   53 Speicher                   1:15.52,6 (3378)   GM/3429.  
  404. Honegger Felix                 51 Chur                       1:15.54,6 (8346)   GM/3439.  
  405. Reusser Hans-Ulrich            53 Steffisburg                1:15.55,4 (4592)   GM/3441.  
  406. Ochsner Walter M.              50 Hettlingen                 1:15.55,6 (5540)   GM/3443.  
  407. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:16.00,4 (4041)   GM/3462.  
  408. Tinguely Francois, Villars-sur 50 EBK Dream Team             1:16.01,9 (5749)   GM/3464.  
  409. Reber Walter                   53 Fraubrunnen                1:16.02,4 (5570)   GM/3467.  
  410. Zeller Emil                    54 Samstagern                 1:16.04,7 (2844)   GM/3479.  
  411. Fluder Robert                  50 Langnau am Albis           1:16.04,8 (6216)   GM/3480.  
  412. Wirz Hans                      50 Boll                       1:16.06,3 (5827)   GM/3490.  
  413. Despres Paul                   52 Romont FR                  1:16.08,2 (6168)   GM/3496.  
  414. Richner Peter                  53 Utzenstorf                 1:16.12,1 (9586)   GM/3512.  
  415. Zuest Reinhard                 54 Bronschhofen               1:16.12,9 (3859)   GM/3518.  
  416. Walpen Toni                    52 Stettlen                   1:16.13,1 (5790)   GM/3520.  
  417. Riedener Roland                52 Thun                       1:16.15,1 (5583)   GM/3528.  
  418. Wyss Peter                     54 Härkingen                  1:16.15,8 (3837)   GM/3531.  
  419. Hofer Walter                   51 Rüfenacht BE               1:16.16,6 (3334)   GM/3537.  
  420. Greuter Paul                   50 Thun                       1:16.17,1 (6274)   GM/3540.  
  421. Burri Christian                53 Kilchberg ZH               1:16.20,7 (2119)   GM/3556.  
  422. Andres Urs                     53 Wangen A. A.               1:16.24,0 (5021)   GM/3572.  
  423. Keller Ernst                   52 Dottikon                   1:16.25,2 (4380)   GM/3577.  
  423. Furer Samuel                   54 Oberbipp                   1:16.25,2 (7201)   GM/3577.  
  425. von Allmen Heinz               52 Unterseen                  1:16.25,4 (4793)   GM/3579.  
  426. Loertscher Roland              52 Muri b. Bern               1:16.27,0 (10441)  GM/3584.  
  427. Imboden Christian              52 Ringgenberg BE             1:16.28,9 (7318)   GM/3591.  
  428. Pfulg Alain                    54 Hinterkappelen             1:16.29,1 (4571)   GM/3594.  
  429. Thierstein Paul                51 Biel/Bienne                1:16.29,7 (6747)   GM/3596.  
  430. Emmenegger Werner              51 Fehraltorf                 1:16.30,1 (4197)   GM/3597.  
  431. Joerg Fritz                    51 Oberönz                    1:16.31,0 (5372)   GM/3600.  
  432. Winiger Othmar                 54 Emmen                      1:16.31,5 (4827)   GM/3605.  
  432. Huegli Juerg                   50 Lyss                       1:16.31,5 (5355)   GM/3605.  
  434. Stadelmann Bruno               53 Aarau                      1:16.35,2 (5710)   GM/3624.  
  435. Rutschi Fredi                  53 Zürich                     1:16.36,3 (5625)   GM/3626.  
  436. Meyer Juerg                    54 Ebikon                     1:16.37,4 (6505)   GM/3629.  
  437. Gurtner Peter                  52 Wabern                     1:16.42,7 (6288)   GM/3644.  
  438. Herde Bernhard                 51 Hettiswil                  1:16.49,0 (4300)   GM/3667.  
  438. Kneubuehler Peter              50 Aefligen                   1:16.49,0 (7363)   GM/3667.  
  440. Wuethrich Urs                  52 Lyss                       1:16.53,4 (5834)   GM/3692.  
  441. Uebersax Walter                53 Herzogenbuchsee            1:16.54,4 (8786)   GM/3695.  
  442. Bertholet Francois             52 Thun                       1:16.55,2 (5060)   GM/3699.  
  443. Ehrbar Theo, Hombrechtikon     53 Ascom 6                    1:16.55,9 (9175)   GM/3705.  
  444. Nydegger Werner                53 Thörishaus                 1:16.57,3 (6551)   GM/3711.  
  445. Singh Dalvender                54 Locarno                    1:16.57,5 (5697)   GM/3712.  
  446. Glantschnig Markus             54 Niederried                 1:16.57,6 (5266)   GM/3714.  
  447. Hauenstein Rolf                50 Bern                       1:16.57,9 (7269)   GM/3716.  
  448. Schwarzmeyer Werner            52 Toffen                     1:16.58,5 (5682)   GM/3719.  
  449. Kramer Martin                  53 Ostermundigen              1:16.58,8 (4403)   GM/3720.  
  450. Schlatter Peter                51 Münsingen                  1:16.59,9 (7632)   GM/3723.  
  451. Poffet Robert                  54 Bösingen                   1:17.03,7 (5562)   GM/3737.  
  452. Turtschi Urs                   54 Bern                       1:17.05,1 (7758)   GM/3745.  
  453. Schnell Erich                  53 Magden                     1:17.06,1 (4675)   GM/3748.  
  454. Grossmann Balthasar            54 Zürich                     1:17.07,1 (7244)   GM/3751.  
  455. Kraehemann Ruedi               51 Bern                       1:17.07,9 (5405)   GM/3755.  
  456. Neumann Frank                  51 Emmenbrücke                1:17.08,7 (5525)   GM/3756.  
  457. Bonanomi Giuseppe, I-Longone/C 51 Athletic Team Lario        1:17.09,7 (6093)   GM/3763.  
  458. Hirt Bruno                     53 Gümligen                   1:17.13,2 (9920)   GM/3780.  
  459. Zimmermann Thomas              51 Köniz                      1:17.14,4 (4855)   GM/3787.  
  460. Kuster Hugo                    54 Kriens                     1:17.15,3 (7388)   GM/3794.  
  461. Gasser Willi                   51 Frenkendorf                1:17.17,1 (7211)   GM/3802.  
  462. Hefti Peter                    51 Forch                      1:17.19,5 (7276)   GM/3811.  
  463. Gaeumann Walter                51 Thun                       1:17.19,7 (6236)   GM/3812.  
  464. Ringgenberg Rudolf             50 Thierachern                1:17.22,8 (5591)   GM/3833.  
  465. Reutimann Felix                51 Worblaufen                 1:17.27,5 (7554)   GM/3850.  
  466. Boeni Herbert                  51 Ostermundigen              1:17.28,3 (5087)   GM/3855.  
  467. Rieder Ueli                    53 Herznach                   1:17.29,3 (6608)   GM/3860.  
  468. Farquet Raymond                54 Martigny                   1:17.31,8 (10189)  GM/3875.  
  469. Meister Niklaus                51 Grosshöchstetten           1:17.32,5 (7455)   GM/3877.  
  470. Neuenschwander Walter, Rubigen 50 Laufteam Haueter IV        1:17.33,0 (6542)   GM/3879.  
  471. Rothen Joerg                   50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:17.34,1 (6619)   GM/3883.  
  472. Buser Batzli Eduard            53 Solothurn                  1:17.39,3 (4143)   GM/3902.  
  473. Aeberhard Martin, Riedholz     50 Swisscom Mobile Ste3       1:17.39,4 (5003)   GM/3903.  
  474. Reber Ueli                     50 Hinterkappelen             1:17.39,9 (5569)   GM/3907.  
  475. Prat Bernard                   50 F-Ornex                    1:17.42,0 (6585)   GM/3917.  
  476. Hoskyn Mark                    53 Birsfelden                 1:17.44,1 (7305)   GM/3928.  
  477. Roesti Alfred                  50 Steffisburg                1:17.45,4 (5595)   GM/3930.  
  478. Wuethrich Christian            54 Muri b. Bern               1:17.47,8 (6831)   GM/3940.  
  479. Brunner Roly                   52 Rheinau                    1:17.48,0 (5111)   GM/3943.  
  480. Wiedmer Rudolf                 51 Steffisburg                1:17.49,0 (2815)   GM/3948.  
  481. Broennimann Urs                52 Hindelbank                 1:17.49,3 (6110)   GM/3951.  
  482. Wetz Bernhard                  54 Herzogenbuchsee            1:17.52,1 (6820)   GM/3964.  
  483. Schaeren Bernhard, Schwarzenbu 51 Ascom 8                    1:17.56,6 (8640)   GM/3980.  
  484. Huerzeler Max                  50 Wolfwil                    1:17.58,5 (8358)   GM/3990.  
  485. Buehler Jakob                  52 Münchenbuchsee             1:17.59,8 (7083)   GM/3997.  
  486. Portmann Hans Peter            52 Zürich                     1:18.01,8 (4577)   GM/4008.  
  487. Huebscher Juerg                52 Bülach                     1:18.04,8 (8354)   GM/4025.  
  488. Crelier Pascal                 53 Courroux                   1:18.06,0 (6160)   GM/4032.  
  489. Kunz Daniel                    53 Basel                      1:18.06,2 (5421)   GM/4033.  
  490. Marty Bruno                    53 Steinen                    1:18.08,4 (6482)   GM/4040.  
  491. Schmid Rudolf                  53 Bern                       1:18.12,5 (6665)   GM/4060.  
  492. Straub Erich                   53 Düdingen                   1:18.12,9 (8754)   GM/4061.  
  493. Schiegg Rene                   54 Selzach                    1:18.14,4 (4651)   GM/4065.  
  494. Portmann Werner                53 Bern                       1:18.14,5 (7541)   GM/4066.  
  494. Roemer Juerg                   52 Laupen BE                  1:18.14,5 (6614)   GM/4066.  
  496. Widmer Martin                  53 Burgdorf                   1:18.15,1 (7816)   GM/4069.  
  497. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:18.15,4 (8279)   GM/4071.  
  498. Oggier Peter                   50 Muri                       1:18.17,5 (7511)   GM/4086.  
  499. Ecuyer Guy                     52 Arzier                     1:18.18,2 (7139)   GM/4090.  
  500. Luescher Martin                54 Siggenthal Station         1:18.20,8 (5459)   GM/4100.  
  501. Winkler Hanspeter              54 Wohlen                     1:18.23,2 (9828)   GM/4108.  
  502. Kilchoer Oswald                50 Frutigen                   1:18.23,6 (6405)   GM/4111.  
  503. Dick Fritz, Bern               51 Bachem                     1:18.29,0 (6170)   GM/4132.  
  504. Annen Pierre-Alain             52 Ecublens VD                1:18.30,7 (6022)   GM/4141.  
  505. Lombardi Glauco                52 Grand-Lancy                1:18.31,7 (6461)   GM/4143.  
  506. Seiler Daniel                  54 Kriechenwil                1:18.32,7 (7676)   GM/4146.  
  507. Kuhnimhof Bernhard             54 D-Waldbronn                1:18.33,6 (8434)   GM/4148.  
  508. Stoeckli Martin                54 Zell LU                    1:18.36,2 (5723)   GM/4158.  
  509. Huegli Marcel                  54 Brislach                   1:18.36,5 (4333)   GM/4160.  
  510. Jonen Johannes                 50 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:18.39,2 (9334)   GM/4174.  
  511. Flury Manuel                   54 Bern                       1:18.42,1 (6219)   GM/4192.  
  512. Meier Joerg                    50 Wilderswil                 1:18.43,1 (5484)   GM/4197.  
  513. Mora Heinz                     54 Wettingen                  1:18.46,5 (4515)   GM/4214.  
  514. Gavillet Leon                  52 Collombey                  1:18.47,1 (8249)   GM/4216.  
  515. Wyss Peter                     53 Bolligen                   1:18.47,5 (7836)   GM/4217.  
  516. Vonarburg Franz                53 Reiden                     1:18.47,9 (6787)   GM/4219.  
  517. Daetwyler Heinz                51 Lotzwil                    1:18.52,8 (5153)   GM/4237.  
  518. Vogt Ruedi                     53 Steinhausen                1:18.53,3 (6780)   GM/4238.  
  519. Schwegler Klaus                50 Menzingen                  1:18.53,7 (8700)   GM/4242.  
  519. Gonzalez Felipe                52 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:18.53,7 (7236)   GM/4242.  
  521. Passamani Giuseppe             54 Muttenz                    1:18.58,6 (7524)   GM/4267.  
  522. Deplante Bernard               50 Thônex                     1:18.58,7 (8175)   GM/4268.  
  523. Truttmann Georg                53 Bleienbach                 1:19.01,5 (6762)   GM/4281.  
  524. Schmid Hansruedi               54 Aarau                      1:19.03,2 (4662)   GM/4287.  
  525. Keusen Fritz                   50 Burgdorf                   1:19.03,9 (7356)   GM/4290.  
  526. Ammaturo Domenico              51 Münchenstein               1:19.04,4 (7012)   GM/4293.  
  527. Mani Peter                     53 Burgistein Station         1:19.09,0 (6477)   GM/4307.  
  528. Stadelmann Toni, Bolligen      51 Swisscom Mobile Ste3       1:19.09,2 (5712)   GM/4309.  
  529. Gonin Pierre-Andre             53 Vuarrens                   1:19.10,7 (6264)   GM/4315.  
  530. Chatelain Claude               53 Bolligen                   1:19.12,3 (7105)   GM/4322.  
  531. Heim Heinz                     50 Meiringen                  1:19.14,4 (5323)   GM/4328.  
  532. Ramseier Alfred                52 Grünenmatt                 1:19.15,5 (6591)   GM/4333.  
  533. Schneider Martin               53 Wetzikon ZH                1:19.16,5 (4671)   GM/4337.  
  534. Jaeggi Lorenz                  54 Recherswil                 1:19.17,5 (7329)   GM/4339.  
  535. Huebscher Ruedi                51 Schwarzenburg              1:19.18,3 (7311)   GM/4347.  
  536. Moser Hans                     54 Wabern                     1:19.18,6 (7469)   GM/4349.  
  537. Winding Gottfried              54 Zürich                     1:19.21,1 (4826)   GM/4354.  
  538. Schaffer Kurt                  51 Oberburg                   1:19.21,5 (9639)   GM/4356.  
  539. Jorrioz Bernard                52 Neuchâtel                  1:19.22,0 (4354)   GM/4357.  
  540. Sommer Heinz                   50 Lyssach                    1:19.22,4 (5700)   GM/4359.  
  541. Lupatini Mauro                 54 Cugnasco                   1:19.22,8 (4452)   GM/4360.  
  542. von Allmen Hans                53 Oey Diemtigen              1:19.23,9 (7776)   GM/4364.  
  543. Fluri Georg                    50 Balsthal                   1:19.24,4 (7186)   GM/4368.  
  544. Vanay Henri                    52 Collombey                  1:19.27,7 (9766)   GM/4384.  
  545. Fesli Mehuet                   50 Pratteln                   1:19.31,8 (6209)   GM/4399.  
  546. Fluri Hans                     52 Bottmingen                 1:19.32,7 (7187)   GM/4405.  
  547. Grossniklaus Peter             52 Waldegg BE                 1:19.33,5 (6276)   GM/4409.  
  548. Habegger Werner                50 Adliswil                   1:19.34,6 (6293)   GM/4413.  
  549. Kasteler Werner                53 Toffen                     1:19.36,8 (8395)   GM/4421.  
  550. Schwarzmeyer Guenter           53 Belp                       1:19.38,9 (7667)   GM/4432.  
  551. Hungerbuehler Marcel           50 Neukrich/Egnach            1:19.39,3 (6352)   GM/4433.  
  552. Truessel Andreas               53 Bolligen                   1:19.39,8 (5760)   GM/4435.  
  553. Bruegger Heinz                 50 Münchenstein               1:19.41,6 (6113)   GM/4446.  
  554. Tharin Christian               50 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:19.48,0 (6746)   GM/4472.  
  555. Sollberger Reto, Lyss          50 Trio Infernale             1:19.52,4 (7690)   GM/4484.  
  556. Dobbelaere Dirk                52 Münchenbuchsee             1:19.53,4 (6174)   GM/4492.  
  557. Keller Felix                   50 Pfeffingen                 1:19.54,7 (10382)  GM/4497.  
  558. Seger Rene                     51 Kloten                     1:19.56,1 (7673)   GM/4501.  
  559. Luethi Ruedi                   54 Hergiswil NW               1:19.58,8 (8481)   GM/4513.  
  560. Wili Hansruedi                 53 Jona                       1:20.04,7 (7819)   GM/4533.  
  561. Maffei Reto                    51 Wil SG                     1:20.04,9 (7433)   GM/4535.  
  562. Reber Markus                   52 Zollikofen                 1:20.05,2 (5568)   GM/4537.  
  563. Staehli Hans                   52 Därstetten                 1:20.05,9 (8728)   GM/4540.  
  564. Gerber Jean-Jacques            53 Chêne-Bougeries            1:20.07,1 (5250)   GM/4545.  
  565. Maret Louis                    51 Auboranges                 1:20.08,0 (8489)   GM/4549.  
  566. Ortu Paolo                     54 Merligen                   1:20.08,8 (10540)  GM/4551.  
  567. Bertagno Pietro                51 Wädenswil                  1:20.14,4 (6063)   GM/4566.  
  568. Schmid Willy                   52 Therwil                    1:20.15,6 (7640)   GM/4571.  
  569. Camponovo Fausto               50 Burgdorf                   1:20.16,9 (4148)   GM/4577.  
  570. Siegfried Gerhard              54 Bern                       1:20.17,8 (7685)   GM/4584.  
  571. Fischer Ruedi                  50 Full-Reuenthal             1:20.18,2 (5210)   GM/4587.  
  572. Buehler Rolf                   54 Grosshöchstetten           1:20.18,7 (7084)   GM/4588.  
  573. Haldemann Andreas              52 Schöfflisdorf              1:20.19,3 (5303)   GM/4591.  
  574. Wittwer Walter                 52 Aarberg                    1:20.20,0 (5831)   GM/4596.  
  575. Walser Toni                    51 Buehl                      1:20.21,1 (7793)   GM/4605.  
  576. Kohler Ulrich                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:20.21,8 (6418)   GM/4608.  
  577. Edenhofer Horst                51 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:20.22,3 (7140)   GM/4611.  
  578. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  1:20.22,4 (6322)   GM/4613.  
  579. Bongard Francois               52 Posieux                    1:20.22,5 (8089)   GM/4615.  
  580. Steiner Kurt                   53 Münchenbuchsee             1:20.26,6 (4737)   GM/4632.  
  581. Medaglia Niki                  53 Claro                      1:20.30,4 (7446)   GM/4638.  
  582. Spizzi Loris                   52 Altdorf UR                 1:20.32,1 (7696)   GM/4644.  
  583. Schuler Franz                  53 Ponte Capriasca            1:20.34,9 (6685)   GM/4652.  
  584. Knutti Walter                  52 Wolfhausen                 1:20.35,3 (6414)   GM/4655.  
  585. Venetz Victor                  50 Wohlen AG                  1:20.36,9 (8793)   GM/4659.  
  586. Bissegger Ueli                 51 Zollikofen                 1:20.42,0 (6082)   GM/4693.  
  587. Brandenberg Robert             54 Steinhausen                1:20.42,2 (8102)   GM/4695.  
  588. Christe Joseph                 51 Lausanne                   1:20.44,8 (6153)   GM/4704.  
  589. Mathis Urs                     52 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:20.45,9 (6486)   GM/4709.  
  590. Schenk Daniel                  52 Münsingen                  1:20.46,7 (9646)   GM/4711.  
  591. Schacher Guido                 52 Marly                      1:20.48,6 (5637)   GM/4720.  
  592. Perdijk Henny                  52 Pratteln                   1:20.52,6 (7526)   GM/4730.  
  593. Uster Werner                   52 Uster                      1:20.53,5 (7765)   GM/4732.  
  594. Eisenring Alois                52 Bäriswil BE                1:20.55,2 (6185)   GM/4740.  
  595. Baettig Alois                  54 Langenthal                 1:20.55,5 (8044)   GM/4743.  
  596. Knoepfli Bruno                 51 Allschwil                  1:20.57,1 (6413)   GM/4750.  
  597. Scheidegger Willi              53 Niederbipp                 1:20.57,3 (7625)   GM/4751.  
  598. Le Thanh Duong                 54 Les Avanchets              1:20.58,4 (7400)   GM/4756.  
  599. Bucher Ruedi                   51 Willisau                   1:20.59,3 (5114)   GM/4761.  
  600. Gertsch Hanspeter              54 Heimberg                   1:21.02,1 (7222)   GM/4771.  
  601. Papilloud Guy                  52 Aven (conthey)             1:21.03,7 (8549)   GM/4779.  
  602. Link Horst                     54 Ittigen                    1:21.07,9 (8464)   GM/4794.  
  603. Reymond Patrick                51 Villeneuve VD              1:21.08,7 (7555)   GM/4797.  
  604. Jenken Norbert                 51 D-Kaltenkirchen            1:21.12,7 (7333)   GM/4814.  
  605. Ruefenacht Manfred             51 Obergerlafingen            1:21.14,2 (7595)   GM/4819.  
  606. Werz Walter                    51 Riehen                     1:21.14,6 (6817)   GM/4823.  
  607. Kohler Walter                  50 Courroux                   1:21.19,9 (6419)   GM/4838.  
  608. Koenig Christoph               54 Bern                       1:21.23,1 (7367)   GM/4852.  
  609. Aeschimann Walter              52 Unterseen                  1:21.28,6 (7005)   GM/4865.  
  610. Bangerter Heinz                54 Murten                     1:21.31,6 (7023)   GM/4874.  
  611. Roeoesli Richard               51 Wabern                     1:21.32,1 (7568)   GM/4875.  
  612. von Kaenel Christian           51 Aeschi                     1:21.34,1 (8805)   GM/4886.  
  613. Staub Ulrich                   50 Thörigen                   1:21.34,8 (11595)  GM/4890.  
  614. Aeby Rene                      51 Fribourg                   1:21.34,9 (6007)   GM/4891.  
  615. Imoberdorf Emil                50 Ulrichen                   1:21.35,9 (7320)   GM/4894.  
  616. Bucher Roger                   50 Trélex                     1:21.36,6 (5113)   GM/4898.  
  617. Tobler Rene                    52 Zürich                     1:21.36,8 (6753)   GM/4900.  
  618. Georgi Herbert                 54 D-Königswinter             1:21.38,4 (9237)   GM/4907.  
  619. Schubiger Benno                52 Basel                      1:21.39,0 (4689)   GM/4909.  
  620. Zumbrunn Heinz                 54 Bolligen                   1:21.40,5 (8870)   GM/4917.  
  621. Fischer Reto                   51 Basel                      1:21.42,3 (9206)   GM/4923.  
  622. Gall Andre                     54 Bern                       1:21.42,5 (10222)  GM/4925.  
  623. Nideroest Josef                53 Jona                       1:21.44,9 (7500)   GM/4937.  
  624. Fragniere Roger                51 Lovens Fr                  1:21.45,4 (8230)   GM/4940.  
  625. Liechti Hans Joerg             52 Schwarzenburg              1:21.46,1 (7417)   GM/4945.  
  626. Ursenbacher Paul               52 Bolligen                   1:21.46,5 (7763)   GM/4948.  
  627. von Kaenel Daniel              52 Bern                       1:21.47,8 (7783)   GM/4953.  
  628. Mueller Urs                    53 Jegenstorf                 1:21.49,3 (6531)   GM/4960.  
  628. Nejedly Gerrit                 53 Worb                       1:21.49,3 (9503)   GM/4960.  
  630. Spring Arthur                  50 Uetendorf                  1:21.50,7 (8725)   GM/4966.  
  631. Zuercher Heinz                 50 Bern                       1:21.51,0 (8868)   GM/4967.  
  632. Coester Fritz                  54 Wimmis                     1:21.52,7 (10124)  GM/4971.  
  633. Kenel Hansruedi                50 Altdorf                    1:21.53,5 (5396)   GM/4973.  
  634. Widmer Walter                  54 Oberdorf SO                1:21.55,7 (9822)   GM/4979.  
  635. Mottier Daniel                 50 Lausanne                   1:21.56,2 (6523)   GM/4983.  
  636. Gruber Christoph, Bolligen     52 STB Jogging 15             1:22.02,1 (8286)   GM/5002.  
  637. Oberholzer Bruno               53 Wangen ZH                  1:22.05,8 (5538)   GM/5011.  
  638. Grimm Otto                     52 Bülach                     1:22.09,5 (5279)   GM/5018.  
  639. Philipona Paul                 52 Kleingurmels               1:22.09,6 (9549)   GM/5019.  
  640. Risler Daniel                  52 Au ZH                      1:22.10,1 (11497)  GM/5026.  
  641. Luethi Roland                  52 Gümligen                   1:22.14,2 (6468)   GM/5033.  
  642. Mattes Christoph               54 Flawil                     1:22.14,8 (8498)   GM/5036.  
  643. Grindu Jean-Paul               52 Moutier                    1:22.16,8 (4262)   GM/5044.  
  644. Meyer Benedikt                 51 Adligenswil                1:22.19,8 (7460)   GM/5056.  
  645. Devaud Jean-Pierre             53 Romanel-s-Lausann          1:22.20,2 (8179)   GM/5057.  
  646. Schneider Hansruedi            52 Lyss                       1:22.23,6 (8673)   GM/5069.  
  647. Grelly Pierre                  50 Anières                    1:22.25,4 (9257)   GM/5076.  
  648. Fleury Pascal                  54 Bolligen                   1:22.35,2 (7180)   GM/5106.  
  649. Bieri Stephan                  51 Ipsach                     1:22.44,7 (4910)   GM/5133.  
  650. Brunner Claude Alain           53 Bevaix                     1:22.47,5 (7076)   GM/5145.  
  651. Brunner Beat                   54 Bönigen                    1:22.48,2 (6118)   GM/5147.  
  652. Baer Hanspeter                 51 Schönengrund               1:22.48,4 (5034)   GM/5149.  
  653. Gyger Hansjuerg                52 Ostermundigen              1:22.50,1 (5909)   GM/5156.  
  654. Holenweg Kurt                  50 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.50,2 (8920)   GM/5157.  
  655. Crettenand Pierre              54 Conthey                    1:22.51,9 (7115)   GM/5163.  
  656. Nuenlist Werner                51 Safnern                    1:22.54,1 (7503)   GM/5170.  
  657. Locher Walter                  52 Rotkreuz                   1:22.54,8 (6459)   GM/5174.  
  658. Buchser Markus, Bern           51 STB Jogging 15             1:22.55,9 (6125)   GM/5176.  
  659. Rothermann Kurt                53 Tafers                     1:22.57,3 (8610)   GM/5183.  
  660. Kappeler Dominique             53 Matran                     1:23.01,3 (8393)   GM/5195.  
  661. Hausammann Albert              54 Volketswil                 1:23.03,0 (7271)   GM/5204.  
  662. Scherer Martin                 54 Basel                      1:23.03,4 (5656)   GM/5205.  
  663. Fuhrer Heinz                   51 Mattstetten                1:23.04,8 (8240)   GM/5206.  
  664. Soldati Vanni                  52 Genève                     1:23.06,5 (5698)   GM/5210.  
  665. Halbheer Richard               53 Winterthur                 1:23.08,6 (5302)   GM/5218.  
  666. Hausammann Peter               54 Wangen                     1:23.10,2 (8316)   GM/5228.  
  667. Allenbach Daniel               53 Thun                       1:23.10,4 (6013)   GM/5229.  
  668. Neuhaus Hansruedi              54 Oensingen                  1:23.12,8 (8532)   GM/5237.  
  669. Leimbacher Joerg               54 Bern                       1:23.16,5 (11369)  GM/5247.  
  670. Iseli Marcel                   54 Beatenberg                 1:23.18,4 (8368)   GM/5253.  
  671. Ledentu Henri                  51 Matran                     1:23.18,6 (9406)   GM/5255.  
  671. Gould Robert                   50 Winterthur                 1:23.18,6 (7237)   GM/5255.  
  673. Anderfuhren Alex               53 Zürich                     1:23.19,1 (8031)   GM/5259.  
  674. Fernandez Jose                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:23.19,4 (6208)   GM/5260.  
  675. Battocletti Jacques            51 Säriswil                   1:23.26,2 (7027)   GM/5285.  
  676. Suter Beat                     53 Wollerau                   1:23.27,7 (8762)   GM/5290.  
  677. Bugnon Charles                 52 Nidau                      1:23.28,7 (4133)   GM/5293.  
  678. Dennler Beat                   54 Ruefenacht                 1:23.37,3 (8174)   GM/5317.  
  679. Wasser Paul                    54 Uetendorf                  1:23.40,6 (5796)   GM/5323.  
  680. Betschart Ulrich               50 Nürensdorf                 1:23.45,4 (8076)   GM/5335.  
  681. Imhof Werner                   53 Homberg                    1:23.48,3 (6362)   GM/5342.  
  682. Burri Martin                   53 Thörishaus                 1:23.49,4 (8131)   GM/5347.  
  683. Baumberger Konrad              52 Lyss                       1:23.51,8 (10045)  GM/5354.  
  684. Adolf Max                      50 Zollikofen                 1:23.52,4 (5002)   GM/5355.  
  685. Spring Markus                  50 Blumenstein                1:23.52,7 (10711)  GM/5356.  
  686. Boner Christian                50 Aspi b. Seedorf            1:23.54,4 (7063)   GM/5358.  
  687. Blaeuenstein Jean              52 Spreitenbach               1:23.54,5 (5076)   GM/5359.  
  688. Zingg Walter                   52 Ostermundigen              1:23.55,1 (9857)   GM/5360.  
  689. Waehli Markus                  53 Oberönz                    1:24.01,3 (6790)   GM/5379.  
  690. Segginger Roland               52 Hinterkappelen             1:24.03,6 (7674)   GM/5389.  
  691. Raemy Beat                     53 Ostermundigen              1:24.05,2 (7545)   GM/5393.  
  692. Studer Peter                   50 Menzingen                  1:24.05,4 (8759)   GM/5394.  
  693. Blaser Heinrich                51 Ettingen                   1:24.05,7 (6087)   GM/5396.  
  694. Bosson Jean Claude             53 Rossens FR                 1:24.08,1 (7069)   GM/5405.  
  695. Zahnd Hansruedi                53 Bern                       1:24.12,7 (8917)   GM/5420.  
  696. Roth Andreas                   50 Uttigen                    1:24.17,8 (7581)   GM/5440.  
  697. Boschung Roger                 54 Seuzach                    1:24.19,2 (10080)  GM/5444.  
  698. Ganteinbein Stefan             50 Heiden                     1:24.28,3 (7208)   GM/5466.  
  699. Frauenknecht Urs               53 Hinterkappelen             1:24.28,4 (11191)  GM/5467.  
  700. Giovanola Jacques              50 St-Sulpice VD              1:24.31,9 (9243)   GM/5477.  
  701. Boeni Hans                     54 Greifensee                 1:24.35,8 (7060)   GM/5486.  
  702. Blaeuenstein Walter            51 Sargans                    1:24.39,6 (8084)   GM/5500.  
  703. Wittwer Hans                   50 Zollikofen                 1:24.45,8 (8839)   GM/5520.  
  704. Schoop Werner                  51 Ostermundigen              1:24.49,6 (11561)  GM/5531.  
  705. Stucki Hans                    50 Aarberg                    1:25.02,7 (8757)   GM/5561.  
  706. Hugi Juerg                     51 Hedingen                   1:25.06,0 (9324)   GM/5564.  
  707. Thalmann Bernard               53 Ecuvillens                 1:25.06,3 (7743)   GM/5566.  
  708. Wanner Juerg                   51 Liebefeld                  1:25.06,4 (10803)  GM/5568.  
  709. Mueller Paul                   51 Kloten                     1:25.08,0 (9493)   GM/5571.  
  710. Valsangiacomo Enrico           50 Marin                      1:25.08,9 (8790)   GM/5574.  
  711. Schumacher Edi                 50 Binningen                  1:25.12,1 (9684)   GM/5583.  
  712. Zaugg Ernst, Ursenbach         52 Hewag-Zaugg                1:25.16,5 (9842)   GM/5593.  
  713. von Allmen Rolf                51 Ostermundigen              1:25.19,6 (8802)   GM/5603.  
  713. Terrey Jean Pierre             53 Bösingen                   1:25.19,6 (8772)   GM/5603.  
  715. Jordi Hanspeter                54 Frauenkappelen             1:25.21,6 (9336)   GM/5611.  
  716. Durot Bruno                    54 Düdingen                   1:25.22,3 (10160)  GM/5612.  
  717. Nyffeler Manfred               50 Matten                     1:25.22,9 (9520)   GM/5613.  
  718. Herzog Urs                     53 Binningen                  1:25.39,7 (8335)   GM/5654.  
  719. Hiltbrunner Urs                54 Rüeggisberg                1:25.42,8 (8339)   GM/5662.  
  720. Muhl Hansrudolf                54 St. Gallen                 1:25.46,9 (9499)   GM/5669.  
  721. Gass Gerhard                   54 Oberhünigen                1:25.48,9 (9228)   GM/5673.  
  722. Tschumi Bernhard               50 Zollikofen                 1:25.50,3 (8783)   GM/5676.  
  723. Zwahlen Robert                 50 Biel                       1:26.03,6 (10868)  GM/5705.  
  724. Soltermann Hans                51 Kirchlindach               1:26.04,7 (8716)   GM/5706.  
  725. Schmid David                   53 Wabern                     1:26.05,8 (11547)  GM/5710.  
  726. Berdat Gerard                  53 Ostermundigen              1:26.07,5 (8914)   GM/5714.  
  727. Karch Francois                 54 Genève                     1:26.08,7 (6389)   GM/5718.  
  728. Wolber Helmut                  51 D-München                  1:26.10,2 (10830)  GM/5722.  
  729. Baudin Patrice                 53 Lausanne                   1:26.11,9 (10041)  GM/5726.  
  730. Wahli Manuel                   50 Rubigen                    1:26.13,9 (10798)  GM/5732.  
  731. Rupp Hans Rudolf               51 Gachnang                   1:26.15,5 (8619)   GM/5737.  
  732. Ruth Urs                       54 Wabern                     1:26.15,9 (10625)  GM/5738.  
  733. Percassi Bruno                 51 Bremgarten                 1:26.18,0 (9921)   GM/5745.  
  734. Kilchoer Peter                 52 Ostermundigen              1:26.18,9 (10387)  GM/5747.  
  735. Trachsel Kurt                  51 Uttigen                    1:26.20,6 (10768)  GM/5749.  
  736. Aegerter Paul                  51 Gurzelen                   1:26.21,6 (11006)  GM/5751.  
  737. Wittwer Heinz                  50 Zollbrück                  1:26.29,9 (10828)  GM/5771.  
  738. Bonzon Christian               54 Puplinge                   1:26.30,9 (9082)   GM/5774.  
  739. Hofer Marcel                   50 Aegerten                   1:26.35,1 (6342)   GM/5785.  
  740. Rebsamen Heini                 51 Glattbrugg                 1:26.35,3 (9573)   GM/5787.  
  741. Page Gerald                    53 Mies-Tannay                1:26.36,6 (8547)   GM/5790.  
  742. von Allmen Werner, Goldswil    51 Tossa                      1:26.40,3 (11645)  GM/5799.  
  743. Capovilla Elio                 52 Au SG                      1:26.45,6 (8903)   GM/5810.  
  744. Altermatt Joerg                52 Köniz                      1:26.46,6 (5015)   GM/5814.  
  745. Menzi Walter                   50 Volketswil                 1:26.49,0 (7457)   GM/5817.  
  746. Gyger Fritz                    51 Aeschau                    1:26.49,4 (7253)   GM/5819.  
  747. Stoeckli Markus, Liebefeld     52 Ascom 5                    1:26.50,1 (6731)   GM/5821.  
  748. Martin Walter                  50 Kirchberg BE               1:27.06,6 (8495)   GM/5856.  
  749. Baumann Pierre                 53 Fribourg                   1:27.06,7 (10043)  GM/5857.  
  750. Gafundi Damien                 50 Vétroz                     1:27.07,7 (10221)  GM/5861.  
  751. Tschanz Walter, Bütikofen      54 SV Post Burgdorf 3         1:27.09,5 (8782)   GM/5867.  
  752. Saratz Flori                   50 Langnau am Albis           1:27.14,8 (7608)   GM/5879.  
  753. Nentwig Wolfgang               53 Bremgarten b. Ber          1:27.15,4 (8528)   GM/5880.  
  754. Niederhauser Jakob             52 Fahrni b. Thun             1:27.16,3 (8533)   GM/5882.  
  755. Payot Gerald                   50 Duillier                   1:27.17,0 (9534)   GM/5883.  
  756. Gasser Hansueli                50 Hondrich                   1:27.17,3 (7908)   GM/5884.  
  757. Michael Benedetg               51 Ipsach                     1:27.19,4 (10496)  GM/5889.  
  758. Brunner Christof               53 Thun                       1:27.27,6 (8114)   GM/5899.  
  759. Ernst Bruno                    54 D-Sinzheim                 1:27.28,1 (9184)   GM/5901.  
  760. Gloor Max                      50 Suhr                       1:27.28,4 (5269)   GM/5903.  
  761. Friedli Kurt                   54 Malters                    1:27.38,7 (10213)  GM/5921.  
  762. Rueegg Leo                     51 Esslingen                  1:27.39,4 (9613)   GM/5923.  
  763. Iseli Jean Pierre              50 Biel/Bienne                1:27.39,6 (10352)  GM/5924.  
  764. Spring Peter                   52 Neuenhof                   1:27.41,7 (7699)   GM/5928.  
  765. Marti Ernst                    52 Zuzwil                     1:27.45,4 (9440)   GM/5931.  
  766. Batos Stefan                   53 Worben                     1:27.55,4 (9037)   GM/5944.  
  767. Caprez Urs                     53 Schüpfen                   1:27.55,9 (8139)   GM/5948.  
  768. Heldstab Kasper                53 Bösingen                   1:28.03,1 (7280)   GM/5958.  
  769. Balmer Kurt                    53 Derendingen                1:28.03,5 (10033)  GM/5959.  
  770. Kobi Roland                    53 Köniz                      1:28.05,2 (7366)   GM/5964.  
  771. Weber Rene                     52 Kirchberg BE               1:28.09,9 (10808)  GM/5976.  
  772. Dickhardt Ludwig               52 D-Bad Vilbel               1:28.15,5 (6171)   GM/5988.  
  773. Meier Hanspeter                52 Bern                       1:28.23,5 (11402)  GM/5999.  
  774. Ebneter Roman                  52 Gähwil                     1:28.24,7 (6180)   GM/6002.  
  775. Filimci Mahmut                 53 Therwil                    1:28.27,8 (10195)  GM/6009.  
  776. Eugster Toni                   52 Gossau SG                  1:28.34,3 (9912)   GM/6015.  
  777. Perez Jose                     53 Bellevue                   1:28.34,5 (1570)   GM/6016.  
  778. Erne Beat                      51 Schaffhausen               1:28.39,2 (10183)  GM/6023.  
  779. Roulin Camille                 51 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:28.41,0 (10613)  GM/6028.  
  780. Dysli Marcel                   52 Zollbrück                  1:28.43,4 (10161)  GM/6030.  
  781. Stassen Jo                     52 Wil SG                     1:28.46,8 (6917)   GM/6035.  
  782. Feusi Richard                  50 Niederweningen             1:28.52,3 (9201)   GM/6042.  
  783. Huber Gerhard                  51 Herrenschwanden            1:28.55,9 (7308)   GM/6048.  
  784. Auberson Bernard               54 Colombier NE               1:28.57,3 (6028)   GM/6050.  
  785. von Kaenel Christian           51 Aeschi                     1:29.01,3 (8804)   GM/6058.  
  786. Loeffel Markus                 54 Bern                       1:29.04,6 (11379)  GM/6065.  
  787. Loeffel Roland                 50 Müntschemier               1:29.26,9 (10440)  GM/6104.  
  788. Loos Hilmar                    51 Basel                      1:29.30,8 (10444)  GM/6109.  
  789. Binder Werner                  52 D-Bonn                     1:29.36,6 (9063)   GM/6116.  
  790. Boehlen Hansjoerg              53 Ittigen                    1:29.38,6 (10070)  GM/6122.  
  791. Bittner Erhard                 52 D-Kuppenheim               1:29.41,8 (7056)   GM/6127.  
  791. Steiner Hans Peter             50 Täuffelen                  1:29.41,8 (10726)  GM/6127.  
  793. Frey Hansruedi                 52 Rüschlikon                 1:29.42,6 (10209)  GM/6131.  
  793. Baumann Manfred                50 Kirchdorf BE               1:29.42,6 (8057)   GM/6131.  
  795. Deck Werner                    52 Känerkinden                1:29.44,1 (8173)   GM/6139.  
  796. Habegger Hans                  53 Utzigen                    1:29.45,5 (10275)  GM/6143.  
  797. Honegger Rudolf                51 Wollerau                   1:29.55,3 (9316)   GM/6152.  
  798. Botti Ottavio                  50 Bern                       1:30.00,5 (9087)   GM/6159.  
  799. Leasi Reto G.                  51 Luzern                     1:30.01,6 (8449)   GM/6164.  
  800. Buehler Andreas                50 Toffen                     1:30.02,4 (3127)   GM/6165.  
  801. Mader Patrik                   52 D-Sigmaringen              1:30.07,4 (9434)   GM/6171.  
  802. Schori Beat                    53 Muri b. Bern               1:30.18,2 (10673)  GM/6184.  
  803. Makhlouf Roland                50 Henniez                    1:30.28,3 (10454)  GM/6202.  
  804. Kogon Matthias                 54 Basel                      1:30.32,2 (9923)   GM/6208.  
  805. Schmid Urs                     52 Münchenstein               1:30.33,1 (7639)   GM/6211.  
  806. Friedrich Marcel               52 Wanzwil                    1:30.40,3 (9217)   GM/6218.  
  807. Graf Martin                    50 Meilen                     1:30.43,0 (6267)   GM/6225.  
  808. Haefliger Rudolf               52 Lyss                       1:30.45,5 (11258)  GM/6230.  
  809. Staehli Lucas                  51 Burgdorf                   1:30.46,4 (6908)   GM/6231.  
  810. Hermann Thomas                 52 Zweisimmen                 1:30.50,1 (7285)   GM/6232.  
  811. Zueger Othmar                  50 Greifensee                 1:30.52,3 (8867)   GM/6235.  
  812. Johner Reinhard                52 Ostermundigen              1:31.09,3 (8377)   GM/6252.  
  813. Fahas Mouloud                  51 Bern                       1:31.13,0 (10187)  GM/6257.  
  814. Marti Urs                      50 Zollikofen                 1:31.18,7 (10465)  GM/6265.  
  815. Staehli Beat                   54 Stettlen                   1:31.23,3 (8727)   GM/6267.  
  816. Pictet Bertrand                53 Corsier GE                 1:31.35,9 (9551)   GM/6281.  
  817. Gamber Andreas                 53 Lichtensteig               1:31.44,4 (7206)   GM/6293.  
  818. Pfeiffer Michael               50 Binningen                  1:31.52,2 (10553)  GM/6300.  
  819. Walter Max, Bern               50 Ascom 8                    1:31.54,3 (9794)   GM/6303.  
  820. Eichmann Alex                  52 Rickenbach SZ              1:31.59,3 (11164)  GM/6309.  
  821. Bloch Guido                    50 Oensingen                  1:32.03,3 (9074)   GM/6314.  
  822. Spiess Otti                    52 Altdorf UR                 1:32.04,5 (9711)   GM/6315.  
  823. Roethlisberger Christian       52 Niederönz                  1:32.05,3 (10597)  GM/6318.  
  824. Hahne Wolfgang                 53 Ostermundigen              1:32.13,4 (11267)  GM/6330.  
  825. Stadelmann Christoph           50 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:32.14,8 (10713)  GM/6332.  
  825. Buess Bruno                    53 Bremgarten                 1:32.14,8 (10101)  GM/6332.  
  827. Chappuis Alain                 52 Prévonloup                 1:32.22,0 (10118)  GM/6341.  
  828. Hari Rudolf                    54 Corgémont                  1:32.22,5 (10298)  GM/6342.  
  829. Lauper Armin                   53 Hinterkappelen             1:32.23,7 (7904)   GM/6343.  
  830. Bongard Charles                52 Posieux                    1:32.32,6 (10076)  GM/6354.  
  831. Klooz Daniel                   52 Winterthur                 1:32.52,3 (9362)   GM/6368.  
  832. Detraz Gerard                  54 Basel                      1:33.01,9 (11144)  GM/6382.  
  833. Montavon Gerard                53 Courroux                   1:33.02,4 (7466)   GM/6384.  
  834. Beck Urs                       52 Fraubrunnen                1:33.12,6 (11044)  GM/6392.  
  835. Ribeli Guido                   51 Bern                       1:33.15,6 (9585)   GM/6394.  
  836. Huber Christoph                54 Zürich                     1:33.24,7 (11297)  GM/6399.  
  837. Hug Walter                     53 Interlaken                 1:33.46,4 (8362)   GM/6419.  
  838. Tournier Claude                52 F-Feucherolles             1:33.50,0 (10767)  GM/6424.  
  839. Roso Fernando                  50 Remetschwil                1:33.52,8 (11504)  GM/6427.  
  840. Dougoud Daniel                 52 Etoy                       1:33.56,8 (10149)  GM/6433.  
  841. Ruefenacht Andreas             52 Burgdorf                   1:34.24,8 (11514)  GM/6454.  
  842. Kurth Bruno                    53 Allmendingen b. BE         1:34.25,5 (11359)  GM/6455.  
  843. Loetscher Bruno                50 Gümligen                   1:34.28,7 (10442)  GM/6460.  
  844. Maurer Beat                    51 Dornach                    1:34.28,9 (3478)   GM/6461.  
  845. Moser Manfred                  51 Toffen                     1:34.29,5 (10507)  GM/6462.  
  846. Nerwy Richard                  50 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.30,4 (10525)  GM/6463.  
  847. Aeberhard Fritz                50 Burgdorf                   1:34.37,7 (6004)   GM/6469.  
  848. Brauer Ernst                   52 D-Bad Bergzabern           1:34.41,2 (11085)  GM/6472.  
  849. Buetikofer Hans                54 Arch                       1:34.41,3 (10102)  GM/6473.  
  850. Collet Jean Paul               52 Montreux                   1:34.56,4 (11132)  GM/6486.  
  851. Montag Beat                    50 Agarone                    1:35.09,8 (11422)  GM/6497.  
  852. Mangili Cesare                 52 Bern                       1:35.11,1 (11391)  GM/6499.  
  853. Nyffenegger Paul               51 Huttwil                    1:35.15,9 (11452)  GM/6506.  
  854. Haehni Andreas                 54 Leissigen                  1:35.42,5 (10281)  GM/6523.  
  855. Rohrer Fritz                   51 Zollikofen                 1:35.50,3 (9605)   GM/6536.  
  856. Henquet Marc                   52 Schönried                  1:35.58,7 (11280)  GM/6541.  
  857. Bachmann Erhard                53 Sirnach                    1:36.03,0 (11026)  GM/6545.  
  858. Meyer Paul                     54 Laupen BE                  1:36.11,8 (11412)  GM/6552.  
  859. Otth Peter                     54 Laupen BE                  1:36.19,9 (9531)   GM/6560.  
  860. Probst Andreas, Burgdorf       50 Geniesser                  1:36.24,5 (9561)   GM/6562.  
  861. Studer Jean Paul               50 Sion                       1:36.27,7 (10746)  GM/6566.  
  862. Birrer Toni                    51 Luthern                    1:36.29,0 (10062)  GM/6569.  
  863. Staehli Ernst                  53 Belp                       1:36.37,8 (10715)  GM/6575.  
  864. Gass Rolf                      52 Ostermundigen              1:37.22,4 (10227)  GM/6608.  
  865. Sievi Rolf                     52 Lyss                       1:37.59,0 (10704)  GM/6626.  
  866. Stump Jakob                    52 Amlikon                    1:38.17,8 (11612)  GM/6639.  
  867. Burren Hansrudolf              54 Niederwangen               1:38.40,3 (11115)  GM/6646.  
  868. Tavernini Pierre               50 Bern                       1:38.56,3 (11626)  GM/6650.  
  869. Friedli Karl                   52 Zofingen                   1:38.59,4 (11199)  GM/6655.  
  870. Stump Paul                     50 Sirnach                    1:39.07,1 (10749)  GM/6659.  
  871. Blaschke Helmut                54 Bern                       1:39.13,7 (10066)  GM/6660.  
  872. Sumi Arthur                    53 Wigoltingen                1:39.24,8 (11619)  GM/6665.  
  873. Wittwer Fritz                  51 Rubigen                    1:39.28,8 (10825)  GM/6667.  
  874. Graf Silvio                    51 Zürich                     1:39.43,4 (10256)  GM/6672.  
  875. Hartmann Walter                54 Riehen                     1:40.09,6 (11270)  GM/6681.  
  876. Gasser Arthur                  52 Kriens                     1:40.53,3 (11209)  GM/6698.  
  877. Moser Hans Rudolf              53 Basel                      1:41.09,8 (11426)  GM/6702.  
  878. Bucher Christoph               53 Chur                       1:42.25,5 (11097)  GM/6726.  
  879. Joss Beat                      52 Krauchthal                 1:44.01,8 (9338)   GM/6743.  
  880. Pahud Gilbert                  50 St-Triphon                 1:44.47,9 (11459)  GM/6751.  
  881. Wueest Walter                  52 Binningen                  1:44.50,9 (11687)  GM/6753.  
  882. Girard Martin                  53 Rekingen AG                1:45.31,9 (7230)   GM/6760.  
  883. Studer Guido                   54 Grenchen                   1:45.49,5 (11610)  GM/6765.  
  884. Ayhan Veysel                   53 Niedergösgen               1:46.26,6 (11025)  GM/6768.  
  885. Wasmer Rene                    54 Boll                       1:46.29,6 (8815)   GM/6770.  
  886. Rittmeyer Francois             54 Les Monts De Corsier       1:47.42,4 (9922)   GM/6780.  
  887. von Bidder Martin              53 Basel                      1:50.56,3 (11646)  GM/6797.  
  888. Gerber Hans                    52 Bern                       1:53.43,6 (11212)  GM/6806.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.