(13) Männer M35

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (13) Männer M35

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweickhardt Stephane         60 Saxon                        49.23,1 (2)      GM/3.     
    2. Kneubuehl Stephan, Bern        63 STB Roller                   51.34,3 (1417)   GM/12.    
    3. Guta Tefera                    62 ETH                          52.34,9 (5)      GM/13.    
    4. Aebersold Christian, Port      62 STB Roller                   53.51,1 (11)     GM/23.    
    5. Walker Ruedi                   63 Flüelen                      54.02,7 (1816)   GM/25.    
    6. Gerber Daniel                  61 Oberthal                     54.48,9 (1250)   GM/34.    
    7. Elmer Dieter                   60 Ennenda                      55.11,8 (1188)   GM/40.    
    8. Mueller Hans Joerg             60 Buchs                        55.14,3 (1531)   GM/43.    
    9. Leiggener Karl, St. Niklaus VS 61 Grappa Team                  55.25,1 (1476)   GM/45.    
   10. Rimensberger Fredi             60 Utzenstorf                   55.48,6 (1611)   GM/56.    
   11. Adamina Bruno, Visp            62 Grappa Team                  55.54,9 (1004)   GM/58.    
   12. Lauper Rolf                    63 Villars-sur-Glâne            55.58,2 (1468)   GM/62.    
   13. Jamin Jean Claude              61 Bremgarten b. Bern           55.59,9 (1370)   GM/63.    
   14. Flueckiger Urs                 64 Huttwil                      56.11,5 (1218)   GM/67.    
   15. Chesini Romano                 64 Stettlen                     56.20,9 (1930)   GM/72.    
   16. Sigg Andreas, Bern             60 STB Chaetscher               56.28,8 (1715)   GM/77.    
   17. Jonasch Manuel, Basel          63 Aquilife-Laufacademy         56.34,5 (1386)   GM/81.    
   18. Baertschi Ruedi                64 Adelboden                    56.36,4 (1039)   GM/85.    
   19. Streit Marc, Langenthal        62 TV Langenthal                56.52,8 (1748)   GM/94.    
   20. Hess Urs                       61 Ebikon                       57.01,5 (1329)   GM/99.    
   21. Tissot Karim                   63 Uetendorf                    57.01,6 (1775)   GM/100.   
   22. Saxer Beat                     64 Zürich                       57.04,1 (1646)   GM/102.   
   23. Zueger Charly                  60 Vorderthal                   57.06,2 (1877)   GM/106.   
   24. Abplanalp Michael              64 Bern                         57.12,2 (1001)   GM/109.   
   25. Kalbermatten Gaston            62 Brienz BE                    57.22,6 (1398)   GM/114.   
   26. Birra Doriano                  64 Stabio                       57.26,5 (1082)   GM/117.   
   27. Baertschi Michael              63 Reutigen                     57.27,9 (1038)   GM/119.   
   28. Huber Max                      62 Erstfeld                     57.34,4 (1352)   GM/122.   
   29. Susset Remi, Grandvaux         60 Schaefer Sport & Mode        57.43,4 (1761)   GM/129.   
   30. Kaelin Sepp                    64 Gebenstorf                   57.45,7 (1395)   GM/130.   
   31. Sterchi Markus                 63 Jegenstorf                   57.48,2 (1739)   GM/134.   
   32. Karlen Stephan                 63 Niederlenz                   57.53,2 (1402)   GM/138.   
   33. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf       60 Crazy Runners Team I         57.53,9 (1024)   GM/139.   
   34. Mettler Bruno                  61 Wilen b. Wil                 57.57,4 (1508)   GM/141.   
   35. Ulrich Eugen                   64 Sattel                       58.20,4 (1785)   GM/157.   
   36. Christen Martin                63 Zielebach                    58.22,2 (1145)   GM/159.   
   37. Lonfat Pierre Marie            60 Les Marécottes               58.26,6 (1486)   GM/163.   
   38. Habegger Beat                  64 Fraubrunnen                  58.29,7 (1297)   GM/164.   
   39. Joerg Martin, Ins              64 STB Jogging 1                58.32,1 (1383)   GM/167.   
   40. Weirich Klaus                  64 Stettlen                     58.36,0 (1827)   GM/171.   
   41. Lehmann Hans Peter             62 Steffisburg                  58.38,8 (1470)   GM/176.   
   42. Nyffenegger Lorenz             63 Burgdorf                     58.39,0 (1553)   GM/177.   
   43. Ammeter Manfred, Spiez         63 Laufträff Spiez              58.39,5 (1016)   GM/178.   
   44. Oberli Thomas, Köniz           64 Laufteam Haueter I           58.40,7 (1556)   GM/181.   
   45. Stiegeler Walo                 62 Biel Benken                  58.43,3 (1743)   GM/185.   
   46. Niederberger Walter            63 Oberdorf NW                  58.52,5 (1544)   GM/188.   
   47. Wittwer Daniel                 63 Bern                         58.55,2 (1848)   GM/191.   
   48. Duerr Daniel                   61 Rosshäusern                  58.59,3 (1178)   GM/199.   
   49. Petroni Bruno                  62 Interlaken                   59.00,9 (1574)   GM/201.   
   50. Oehen Beat                     64 Riehen                       59.05,9 (1559)   GM/206.   
   51. Weissmueller Markus            60 Neuenegg                     59.06,9 (1829)   GM/209.   
   52. Steinmann Thomas               63 Koppigen                     59.13,8 (1738)   GM/219.   
   53. Soares Antonio                 62 Epalinges                    59.16,5 (1913)   GM/221.   
   54. Pfund Nicola                   60 Breganzona                   59.26,9 (1577)   GM/232.   
   55. Gonzalez Antonio               60 Eschen FL                    59.28,2 (1272)   GM/235.   
   56. Bayo Kebba                     60 Emmen                        59.30,7 (1054)   GM/238.   
   57. Streit Markus                  63 Steffisburg                  59.31,7 (1749)   GM/240.   
   58. Studer Stephan                 64 Oberburg                     59.32,2 (1759)   GM/241.   
   59. Rocco Salvatore                60 Uster                        59.35,4 (1614)   GM/247.   
   60. Joerg Peter                    63 Affoltern                    59.35,5 (1384)   GM/248.   
   61. Schleppi Yves                  64 Lignières                    59.45,3 (1665)   GM/259.   
   62. Daumueller Daniel              61 Grenchen                     59.50,4 (1165)   GM/261.   
   63. von Allmen Roland, Grindelwald 61 Mobiliar-Team 1              59.53,8 (1800)   GM/266.   
   64. Oberli Beat, Aeschi SO         63 STB Jogging 1                59.57,7 (1555)   GM/271.   
   65. von Kaenel Fritz               61 Frutigen                   1:00.02,6 (2781)   GM/275.   
   66. Kaestli Paul                   61 Aarwangen                  1:00.08,6 (1397)   GM/284.   
   67. Scala Andre                    63 Marly                      1:00.13,4 (1647)   GM/289.   
   68. Meyer Hansruedi, Gelterkinden  64 Crazy Runners Team II      1:00.14,7 (1512)   GM/291.   
   69. Sterchi Roland                 64 Bern                       1:00.14,8 (1740)   GM/292.   
   70. Krebs Andreas, Rümligen        62 Schnäggeposcht             1:00.17,3 (1436)   GM/294.   
   71. Bisig Daniel                   61 Olten                      1:00.23,0 (1083)   GM/303.   
   72. Segmueller Roland              60 Eichberg                   1:00.26,2 (1707)   GM/305.   
   73. Werner Johannes                64 Neftenbach                 1:00.27,9 (1834)   GM/309.   
   74. Schmutz Alain                  63 Sarnen                     1:00.34,5 (1674)   GM/315.   
   75. Mueller Gregi                  61 Altdorf UR                 1:00.36,9 (1529)   GM/317.   
   76. Ritzi Hansjuerg                64 Meiringen                  1:00.39,7 (1613)   GM/320.   
   77. Imboden Hans                   63 Kestenholz                 1:00.40,1 (1362)   GM/322.   
   78. Schmutz Markus                 62 Ried b. Kerzers            1:00.49,9 (1676)   GM/331.   
   79. Schertenleib Beat              63 Heimberg                   1:00.54,5 (1925)   GM/335.   
   80. Wenger Hermann                 61 Schliern                   1:00.56,0 (1831)   GM/338.   
   81. Koestinger Guido               60 Tafers                     1:00.56,1 (1425)   GM/339.   
   82. Blum Martin                    64 St. Urban                  1:00.58,1 (1091)   GM/342.   
   83. Flueckiger Francis             61 Cornol                     1:00.58,4 (2203)   GM/343.   
   84. De Campos Ilidio, Schönbühl-Ur 60 Coop Bern 1                1:01.05,0 (1926)   GM/351.   
   85. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary           61 Riddes                     1:01.05,7 (2785)   GM/352.   
   86. Streun Juerg, Spiez            63 Laufträff Spiez            1:01.18,6 (1752)   GM/363.   
   87. Burkhard Raymond               63 Gümligen                   1:01.20,6 (1133)   GM/368.   
   88. Kessler Fredy                  60 Wilen                      1:01.22,5 (1408)   GM/373.   
   89. von Rotz Markus                60 Alpnach Dorf               1:01.25,5 (1809)   GM/378.   
   90. Benz Felix                     60 Heerbrugg                  1:01.25,7 (1061)   GM/380.   
   91. Locher Hans Ulrich             60 Boll                       1:01.27,3 (1485)   GM/383.   
   92. Wermuth Heinz                  61 Sumiswald                  1:01.32,1 (2806)   GM/395.   
   93. Haener Markus                  64 Büsserach                  1:01.33,1 (1299)   GM/396.   
   94. Hiltbrunner Beat               60 Langenthal                 1:01.34,8 (1332)   GM/401.   
   95. Hodel Thomas                   60 Luzern                     1:01.35,6 (1336)   GM/402.   
   96. Hagen Alex                     64 Adligenswil                1:01.41,3 (1303)   GM/412.   
   97. Amstutz Eric                   64 Le Fuet                    1:01.42,7 (1017)   GM/414.   
   98. Zuercher Roland                60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:01.44,2 (1880)   GM/417.   
   99. Schoeni Martin                 61 Bern                       1:01.45,3 (1684)   GM/419.   
  100. Curty Jean Claude              62 Rosé                       1:01.46,0 (1160)   GM/420.   
  101. Lehmann Peter                  62 Güttingen                  1:01.48,2 (1473)   GM/422.   
  102. Eggenschwiler Ruedi            61 Welschenrohr               1:01.48,6 (1184)   GM/424.   
  103. Walther Manfred                60 Boll                       1:01.54,1 (1819)   GM/432.   
  104. Schwab Etienne                 63 Regensdorf                 1:01.55,3 (1696)   GM/433.   
  105. Ramsauer Matthias              63 Bern                       1:01.55,9 (1590)   GM/434.   
  106. Montini Patrick                60 F-Cluses Cedex             1:01.56,2 (1520)   GM/435.   
  107. Schluep Thomas                 63 Solothurn                  1:01.56,7 (1667)   GM/437.   
  108. Bruellhardt Heinz              64 Heitenried                 1:02.00,0 (1111)   GM/445.   
  109. Niederhaeuser Beat             63 Oberwichtrach              1:02.03,6 (1545)   GM/448.   
  110. Alder Norbert                  63 St. Gallen                 1:02.05,1 (1014)   GM/451.   
  111. Kamber Thomas                  60 Basel                      1:02.05,9 (1401)   GM/452.   
  112. Schulz Marco                   64 Regensdorf                 1:02.07,1 (1692)   GM/453.   
  113. Saurer Beat                    60 Dürrenast                  1:02.08,4 (1644)   GM/457.   
  114. Varisco Flavio                 61 Biel/Bienne                1:02.09,5 (1789)   GM/460.   
  115. Bruengger Marcel               63 Zeihen                     1:02.18,1 (2097)   GM/477.   
  116. Doerr Erich                    64 Matten                     1:02.18,4 (3192)   GM/479.   
  117. Brunner Marcel                 64 Lausen                     1:02.20,3 (1114)   GM/481.   
  118. Lanker Marc                    64 Gerzensee                  1:02.22,1 (2432)   GM/487.   
  119. Mueller Olaf                   61 Muri b. Bern               1:02.23,0 (1934)   GM/488.   
  120. Farkas Imre, Dornach           62 Bachem                     1:02.33,3 (1205)   GM/514.   
  121. Ilge Torsten                   64 D-Wölfersheim              1:02.33,4 (1931)   GM/516.   
  122. Bair Georg                     64 A-Wenns /Tirol             1:02.34,2 (1040)   GM/517.   
  123. Hirt Thomas                    62 Oberehrendingen            1:02.35,0 (1335)   GM/520.   
  124. Thalmann Daniel                61 Kehrsatz                   1:02.38,7 (1767)   GM/528.   
  125. Monnard Philippe               60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:02.39,5 (2507)   GM/532.   
  126. Hilfiker Daniel                62 Palézieux-Gare             1:02.41,6 (2325)   GM/536.   
  127. Liechti Marcel                 60 Benken ZH                  1:02.45,0 (2448)   GM/541.   
  128. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:02.50,5 (2144)   GM/550.   
  129. Boesch Ruedi                   60 Subingen                   1:02.51,4 (2079)   GM/552.   
  130. Messer Markus                  63 Flims Dorf                 1:02.52,6 (2493)   GM/553.   
  131. Feuz Bernhard                  63 Beatenberg                 1:02.54,6 (2189)   GM/555.   
  132. Frei Juerg                     63 Bönigen                    1:02.55,7 (1224)   GM/557.   
  133. Habegger Hansruedi             62 Bärau                      1:02.57,4 (1298)   GM/559.   
  134. Boegli Markus                  63 Thun                       1:02.59,3 (2076)   GM/565.   
  135. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:02.59,6 (2728)   GM/566.   
  136. Hauser Beat                    60 Niederuzwil                1:03.03,2 (1315)   GM/571.   
  137. Chatelain Pascal               62 Malleray-Bévilard          1:03.04,8 (1139)   GM/575.   
  138. Geinoz Daniel                  60 Lausanne                   1:03.08,3 (1247)   GM/585.   
  139. Rieser Martin                  62 Koppigen                   1:03.08,5 (3592)   GM/586.   
  140. Windler Felix                  63 Gland                      1:03.09,9 (1841)   GM/589.   
  141. Steiner Remy                   63 Meyriez                    1:03.12,1 (1734)   GM/592.   
  142. Arm Pierre                     60 Biel/Bienne                1:03.16,6 (1026)   GM/603.   
  143. Kraehenbuehl Ernst             60 Burgdorf                   1:03.20,1 (1431)   GM/610.   
  144. Diener Marco                   63 Bern                       1:03.20,8 (1171)   GM/615.   
  145. Hirschi Daniel                 63 Bern                       1:03.25,0 (1334)   GM/625.   
  146. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:03.25,4 (1916)   GM/626.   
  147. Gut Victor                     60 Sempach Stadt              1:03.25,8 (2281)   GM/627.   
  148. Spiess Stefan                  63 Birr-Lupfig                1:03.28,4 (2699)   GM/632.   
  149. Burgherr Hans                  61 Hintermoos                 1:03.32,1 (1127)   GM/642.   
  150. Schertenleib Thomas            62 Heimberg                   1:03.33,1 (1658)   GM/645.   
  151. Mathys Thomas, Oberburg        62 SV Post Burgdorf 1         1:03.37,8 (1499)   GM/654.   
  152. Streule Bruno                  64 Zürich                     1:03.39,3 (1750)   GM/658.   
  153. Wirz Thierry                   63 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:03.39,6 (1846)   GM/660.   
  154. Goncalves Jaime                64 Neuch#tel                  1:03.42,3 (2256)   GM/665.   
  154. Minder Hans                    63 Neuchâtel                  1:03.42,3 (1518)   GM/665.   
  156. Amstutz Georges                61 Steinerberg                1:03.44,0 (2025)   GM/670.   
  157. Spiewok Mike, Brüttisellen     60 Ascom 2                    1:03.44,4 (2700)   GM/672.   
  158. Walser Joerg                   64 Cham                       1:03.48,0 (2791)   GM/679.   
  159. Burki Reto                     60 Derendingen                1:03.50,3 (2118)   GM/681.   
  160. Bossy Antoine                  61 Montévraz                  1:03.51,0 (1099)   GM/684.   
  161. Janssen Arend                  60 Schmidigen-Mühlew          1:03.54,4 (1371)   GM/689.   
  162. Repond Beat                    62 Düdingen                   1:03.54,5 (1601)   GM/690.   
  163. Waelti Richard                 60 Langendorf                 1:03.56,6 (1814)   GM/696.   
  164. Welz Jean Jacques              60 Reinach BL                 1:03.58,5 (1830)   GM/699.   
  165. Kupferschmid Peter, Oberwichtr 60 Laufteam Haueter III       1:04.03,3 (1456)   GM/715.   
  166. Langhein Bernd                 60 Dornach                    1:04.06,2 (1465)   GM/721.   
  167. Schneider Werner, Münsingen    62 Laufteam Haueter III       1:04.06,3 (2667)   GM/722.   
  168. Spart Alain                    61 Burgdorf                   1:04.07,4 (3704)   GM/726.   
  169. Fischer Roland                 64 Malters                    1:04.11,3 (2198)   GM/741.   
  170. Zaugg Hans Ulrich              63 Zäziwil                    1:04.12,8 (1866)   GM/743.   
  171. Robe Juergen                   62 Moosseedorf                1:04.22,8 (2610)   GM/761.   
  172. Zuber Stefan                   62 Aesch BL                   1:04.23,6 (2853)   GM/764.   
  173. Wschiansky Sebastian           62 Gerolfingen                1:04.27,3 (9901)   GM/773.   
  174. Ruedemann Ivo                  64 Seuzach                    1:04.27,4 (1632)   GM/774.   
  175. Widmer Markus                  60 Luetzelflueh               1:04.29,5 (2813)   GM/778.   
  176. Christan Roch                  63 Neyruz FR                  1:04.30,4 (3152)   GM/780.   
  177. Roos Roland                    63 Ebikon                     1:04.32,0 (2620)   GM/783.   
  178. Turberg Yves                   60 Movelier                   1:04.39,9 (2758)   GM/799.   
  179. Bernhard Erik                  63 Chur                       1:04.40,5 (1071)   GM/800.   
  180. Howald Beat                    64 Thierachern                1:04.42,4 (2341)   GM/805.   
  181. Keusen Lukas                   60 Riggisberg                 1:04.47,2 (1410)   GM/813.   
  182. Makos Martin                   61 Langendorf                 1:04.53,4 (1494)   GM/827.   
  183. Jenzer Lukas                   61 Huttwil                    1:04.56,7 (1377)   GM/836.   
  184. Girschweiler Juerg             63 Stäfa                      1:04.57,8 (1924)   GM/838.   
  185. Schnydrig Toni                 60 Raron                      1:04.58,9 (2672)   GM/841.   
  186. Kellner Andreas                60 Basel                      1:05.00,3 (2388)   GM/848.   
  187. Waser Beat                     60 Ennetbürgen                1:05.00,8 (2793)   GM/849.   
  188. Alt Christian                  61 Bättwil-Flüh               1:05.02,1 (1015)   GM/853.   
  189. Etter Markus                   64 Biel/Bienne                1:05.03,8 (2175)   GM/857.   
  190. Rosa Philippe                  62 Lausanne                   1:05.05,2 (2621)   GM/859.   
  191. Beck Vincent                   64 F-Soultz                   1:05.06,3 (2050)   GM/862.   
  192. Violo Antonio                  61 Corcelles NE               1:05.08,7 (1791)   GM/868.   
  193. Brawand Ueli                   63 Grindelwald                1:05.09,6 (3117)   GM/871.   
  194. Staeuble Andreas               61 Uster                      1:05.10,7 (2705)   GM/873.   
  195. Povjeszlo Johann               62 Homburg                    1:05.15,0 (2578)   GM/882.   
  196. Heinzer Josef                  64 Illgau                     1:05.15,3 (1320)   GM/883.   
  197. Renner Anton                   64 Spiegel b. Bern            1:05.17,5 (2595)   GM/886.   
  198. Soltermann Stephan             64 Biel/Bienne                1:05.17,8 (1720)   GM/887.   
  199. Jossi Christian                61 Winterthur                 1:05.19,1 (2368)   GM/892.   
  200. Lanz Hans Christian            60 Cornaux NE                 1:05.25,7 (3439)   GM/912.   
  201. Birrer Hartwig                 64 Dallenwil                  1:05.26,2 (4075)   GM/914.   
  202. Haenni Urs                     62 Thun                       1:05.29,2 (1302)   GM/920.   
  203. Schoepfer Bruno                64 Bern                       1:05.31,7 (1685)   GM/927.   
  204. Buser Thomas                   63 Nuglar                     1:05.36,4 (4144)   GM/942.   
  205. Gander Kurt                    64 Cham                       1:05.38,7 (2227)   GM/948.   
  206. Coi Giuseppe                   62 Thun                       1:05.39,2 (3160)   GM/951.   
  207. Kurath Daniel, Wichtrach       60 STB Jogging 14             1:05.40,1 (2425)   GM/953.   
  208. Uehlinger Urs                  61 Basel                      1:05.41,6 (2759)   GM/957.   
  209. Roethlisberger Markus, Hasle-R 62 Kapo BE 2                  1:05.44,3 (2614)   GM/962.   
  210. Kohler Werner                  63 Gümligen                   1:05.48,6 (2402)   GM/972.   
  211. von Arx Urs, Biel              63 BAKOM Runners              1:05.50,2 (2779)   GM/977.   
  212. Grosjean Alain                 60 Péry                       1:05.53,2 (1283)   GM/984.   
  213. Feroce Marcel                  64 Gossau ZH                  1:05.54,0 (2187)   GM/987.   
  214. Nufer Roger, Grünenmatt        61 Coop Bern 1                1:05.54,1 (2548)   GM/988.   
  215. Nietlispach Thomas             64 Münchenbuchsee             1:05.54,4 (1546)   GM/989.   
  216. Waser Peter                    64 Ebikon                     1:05.55,6 (1822)   GM/993.   
  217. Sedlmeier Andreas              60 D-München                  1:05.58,9 (2686)   GM/1003.  
  218. Nold Vincens                   61 Köniz                      1:06.00,8 (2917)   GM/1009.  
  219. Rindlisbacher Willi            62 Kirchberg                  1:06.01,5 (2607)   GM/1013.  
  220. Moser Rudolf                   60 Belp                       1:06.01,9 (1525)   GM/1014.  
  221. Bargetzi Thomas                60 Unterägeri                 1:06.02,0 (4039)   GM/1015.  
  222. Kuenzle Urs                    62 Thun                       1:06.04,5 (2417)   GM/1020.  
  223. Zwiker Alex                    64 Willisau                   1:06.07,1 (3868)   GM/1027.  
  224. Buholzer Peter                 63 Luzern                     1:06.08,3 (2111)   GM/1034.  
  225. Ruppe Tanner Joerg             61 Büren an der Aare          1:06.09,1 (1635)   GM/1038.  
  226. Furrer Reto                    62 Stäfa                      1:06.09,8 (1237)   GM/1042.  
  227. Schweizer Thomas               61 Biel/Bienne                1:06.11,8 (1703)   GM/1046.  
  228. Zuercher Edgar                 60 Belp                       1:06.14,8 (2855)   GM/1056.  
  229. Jungo Roger                    60 Flamatt                    1:06.16,0 (2373)   GM/1059.  
  230. Christen Bernhard              64 Thun                       1:06.16,6 (4161)   GM/1060.  
  231. Boeschoten Gerrit              60 Bern                       1:06.16,9 (3904)   GM/1064.  
  231. Sieber Hans Ueli               62 Frutigen                   1:06.16,9 (1712)   GM/1064.  
  233. Rieder Georg                   60 Steffisburg                1:06.19,7 (1607)   GM/1072.  
  234. Ummel Beat                     60 Suhr                       1:06.25,0 (2762)   GM/1085.  
  235. Hirschi Markus                 64 Schmitten FR               1:06.25,6 (2329)   GM/1086.  
  236. Aebersold Michael, Bern        62 SP Bern-Nord               1:06.25,7 (2008)   GM/1087.  
  237. Meyer Martin                   64 Thierachern                1:06.27,8 (1513)   GM/1091.  
  238. Pfaeffli Andreas               64 Aadorf                     1:06.29,2 (3554)   GM/1095.  
  239. Andrist Christian              64 Kloten                     1:06.33,3 (1022)   GM/1105.  
  240. David Beat                     62 Biberist                   1:06.33,8 (2139)   GM/1106.  
  241. Wyler Markus                   63 Bern                       1:06.36,0 (3833)   GM/1112.  
  242. Rihm Stefan                    64 Burgdorf                   1:06.38,1 (2604)   GM/1116.  
  243. Wuermli Moreno                 62 Adliswil                   1:06.41,7 (2826)   GM/1134.  
  244. Raez Adolf                     63 Rapperswil                 1:06.41,8 (1588)   GM/1135.  
  245. Mafli Hans                     61 Widnau                     1:06.42,1 (2472)   GM/1136.  
  246. Frey Paul                      62 Wollerau                   1:06.47,8 (1227)   GM/1148.  
  247. Kaeslin Rolf                   62 Schaffhausen               1:06.55,6 (3384)   GM/1174.  
  248. Gafner Roland                  61 Gasel                      1:06.58,0 (2224)   GM/1183.  
  249. Roth Urs                       61 Zunzgen                    1:06.59,1 (4612)   GM/1186.  
  250. Niederberger Rene              63 Schenkon                   1:06.59,2 (3524)   GM/1187.  
  251. Gloeckler Stefan               61 Adliswil                   1:07.01,0 (2253)   GM/1191.  
  252. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:07.06,1 (2209)   GM/1204.  
  253. Bruni Federico                 62 Günsberg                   1:07.07,3 (2098)   GM/1211.  
  254. Hoch Beat                      63 Obfelden                   1:07.07,8 (2333)   GM/1212.  
  255. Frei Bruno                     63 Bern                       1:07.08,5 (3226)   GM/1213.  
  256. Bolliger Werner                60 Aarau                      1:07.11,2 (3097)   GM/1222.  
  257. Andrews Robin                  63 Reussbühl                  1:07.11,6 (2028)   GM/1224.  
  258. Enderli Christian              60 Schüpfen                   1:07.16,6 (2168)   GM/1239.  
  259. Ringgenberg Thomas             60 Münchenbuchsee             1:07.16,8 (2609)   GM/1240.  
  260. Weber Peter, Murten            60 Mobiliar-Team 3            1:07.16,9 (2795)   GM/1241.  
  261. Hess Konrad                    62 Utzigen                    1:07.18,0 (1328)   GM/1244.  
  262. Schoch Joerg                   63 Speicher                   1:07.18,6 (2673)   GM/1247.  
  263. Steck Daniel                   63 Wabern                     1:07.19,0 (2712)   GM/1248.  
  264. Schafer Reto                   61 Heitenried                 1:07.20,9 (2649)   GM/1255.  
  265. Bueschlen Ulrich               60 Därstetten                 1:07.26,0 (9117)   GM/1266.  
  266. Briw Bernhard                  61 Ernen                      1:07.28,4 (3120)   GM/1277.  
  267. Bachmann Rolf                  64 Heitenried                 1:07.28,9 (3041)   GM/1278.  
  268. Mazza Oscar                    63 Biasca                     1:07.29,8 (1501)   GM/1280.  
  269. Baumann Thomas, Gurmels        63 Mobiliar-Team 2            1:07.30,5 (3056)   GM/1283.  
  270. Borer Christoph                63 Nuglar                     1:07.32,8 (2084)   GM/1298.  
  271. Boillat Olivier                64 Genève                     1:07.33,2 (3096)   GM/1299.  
  272. Stroo Kees                     61 Zuchwil                    1:07.39,1 (2732)   GM/1319.  
  273. Kunz Walter                    60 Safnern                    1:07.45,6 (2423)   GM/1339.  
  274. Ueltschi Martin                62 Spiez                      1:07.46,9 (3762)   GM/1343.  
  275. Wyss Beat                      63 Trimbach                   1:07.48,7 (3836)   GM/1347.  
  276. Berger Hans                    62 Niedergösgen               1:07.50,1 (2055)   GM/1351.  
  277. Mabboux Theo                   61 St. Antoni                 1:07.50,7 (2469)   GM/1355.  
  278. Negri Christoph                63 Zürich                     1:07.52,6 (2534)   GM/1358.  
  279. Tichy Herbert                  62 Bern                       1:07.53,6 (2748)   GM/1362.  
  280. Lanz Christian                 63 Uttigen                    1:07.54,3 (3438)   GM/1365.  
  281. Tschanz Hanspeter              60 Brenzikofen                1:07.55,2 (2755)   GM/1373.  
  282. Dettwiler Christoph            63 Burgdorf                   1:07.56,7 (3186)   GM/1375.  
  283. Aebersold Juerg                62 Burgdorf                   1:07.57,3 (2007)   GM/1377.  
  284. Delucia Marco                  62 Brittnau                   1:07.57,5 (3181)   GM/1379.  
  285. Speiser Stefan                 60 Inkwil                     1:07.59,3 (3705)   GM/1386.  
  286. Fellmann Ruedi                 62 Ipsach                     1:07.59,8 (1210)   GM/1388.  
  287. Kaeser Elmar                   64 Schmitten                  1:08.01,9 (2377)   GM/1392.  
  288. Mueller Hans                   60 Wichtrach                  1:08.02,8 (5514)   GM/1394.  
  289. Imboden Philibert              63 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:08.04,1 (2347)   GM/1400.  
  290. Gonseth Hans, Riggisberg       62 BZS                        1:08.05,3 (2257)   GM/1404.  
  291. Kipfer Beat                    64 Ostermundigen              1:08.07,1 (2392)   GM/1409.  
  292. Braun Hubert                   63 D-Sinzheim                 1:08.07,6 (1104)   GM/1411.  
  293. Bethke Matthias                62 Rubigen                    1:08.08,0 (2906)   GM/1412.  
  294. Luethi Peter                   60 Biembach                   1:08.08,4 (3464)   GM/1413.  
  295. Schiesser Roger                63 Wittenbach                 1:08.09,9 (2658)   GM/1418.  
  296. Schweizer Ernst                63 Worb                       1:08.11,2 (3686)   GM/1424.  
  297. Laedrach Markus                61 Boll                       1:08.15,1 (2429)   GM/1437.  
  298. Straube Wolfgang, Wädenswil    61 Mobiliar-Team 4            1:08.15,6 (1747)   GM/1438.  
  299. Janssen Martin                 61 Dürrenroth                 1:08.15,7 (2360)   GM/1439.  
  300. Hausheer Rene                  60 Cham                       1:08.18,9 (3307)   GM/1448.  
  301. Priore Michele                 64 Zürich                     1:08.19,0 (4580)   GM/1450.  
  302. Mezier Jean Michel             60 Riaz                       1:08.22,4 (1516)   GM/1460.  
  303. Hess Lorenz, Stettlen          61 Health Runners BAG         1:08.22,5 (2324)   GM/1462.  
  304. Schmied Nicoles                60 Bern                       1:08.28,0 (1673)   GM/1477.  
  305. Schuerch Gerhard               64 Zürich                     1:08.29,7 (6683)   GM/1482.  
  306. Poppi Luciano                  64 Hinwil                     1:08.30,5 (3565)   GM/1483.  
  307. Werz Bruno                     63 Eschlikon TG               1:08.32,4 (4819)   GM/1489.  
  308. Hug Martin                     64 Gerlafingen                1:08.32,6 (2342)   GM/1490.  
  309. Buchmann Martin                61 Bisikon                    1:08.33,6 (2105)   GM/1497.  
  309. Knecht Herbert                 60 Müntschemier               1:08.33,6 (5401)   GM/1497.  
  311. Steinemann Andreas             61 Biel/Bienne                1:08.34,9 (2714)   GM/1506.  
  312. Boss Paul                      63 Bangerten                  1:08.36,9 (3106)   GM/1511.  
  313. Gaeumann Rudolf                61 Frauenkappelen             1:08.37,4 (3234)   GM/1515.  
  314. Bigler Alfred                  62 Bäriswil BE                1:08.39,8 (3080)   GM/1520.  
  315. Fetscherin Jean Marc           60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:08.41,8 (2188)   GM/1522.  
  316. Faessler Albert                61 Berg SG                    1:08.42,4 (3206)   GM/1525.  
  317. Winistoerfer Marco             64 Bern                       1:08.42,6 (6824)   GM/1526.  
  318. Buergy Othmar                  61 Guschelmuth                1:08.45,6 (5119)   GM/1538.  
  318. Buehler Rene                   63 Dottikon                   1:08.45,6 (4126)   GM/1538.  
  320. Jauch Edy                      64 Kriens                     1:08.45,7 (2361)   GM/1540.  
  321. Kuenzi Peter                   63 Schangnau                  1:08.46,1 (4409)   GM/1543.  
  322. Mullis Walter                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:08.47,2 (2533)   GM/1546.  
  323. Mohrs Stephan                  60 D-Köln                     1:08.51,9 (5912)   GM/1563.  
  324. Luechinger Thomas              62 Lienz                      1:08.52,0 (3462)   GM/1565.  
  325. Wintz Peter                    63 Untersiggenthal            1:08.52,6 (2818)   GM/1569.  
  326. Roth Thomas                    62 Goldswil                   1:08.52,9 (2623)   GM/1570.  
  327. Walther Urs                    60 Thun                       1:08.53,1 (5794)   GM/1571.  
  328. Odermatt Franz                 61 Jonen                      1:08.56,1 (4550)   GM/1585.  
  329. Jeitziner Gerhard              62 Steffisburg                1:08.59,3 (3373)   GM/1599.  
  330. Studer Urs                     62 Kerzers                    1:09.00,1 (5739)   GM/1603.  
  331. Melchiorre Mario               60 Bellinzona                 1:09.04,8 (3903)   GM/1612.  
  332. Aeppli Bruno                   61 Greng                      1:09.09,5 (4011)   GM/1628.  
  333. Etter Kurt                     60 Wabern                     1:09.09,7 (2174)   GM/1629.  
  334. Meister Bernd                  62 Köniz                      1:09.09,9 (2489)   GM/1632.  
  335. Bratschi Hans Peter            60 Zürich                     1:09.11,7 (3114)   GM/1637.  
  336. Yerly Pierre Benoit            60 Onnens FR                  1:09.17,3 (3841)   GM/1653.  
  337. Hoenger Andreas                60 Nidau                      1:09.19,1 (2334)   GM/1656.  
  338. Lichtsteiner Georges           61 Ittigen                    1:09.20,0 (5447)   GM/1660.  
  339. Rudolf Werner                  62 Neuenegg                   1:09.22,2 (5614)   GM/1668.  
  340. Dorsaz Philippe                62 St-Pierre-Clages           1:09.23,0 (2901)   GM/1671.  
  341. Conserva Vincenzo              63 Konolfingen                1:09.24,9 (3162)   GM/1678.  
  342. Feigenwinter Christian         64 Reinach BL                 1:09.26,9 (3214)   GM/1688.  
  343. Zahnd Christoph                62 Steffisburg                1:09.28,0 (3842)   GM/1690.  
  344. Haas Urs                       61 Wolhusen                   1:09.28,7 (3293)   GM/1693.  
  345. Dermont Conradin               60 Egg SZ                     1:09.30,7 (5157)   GM/1699.  
  346. Hadorn Rene                    60 Worb                       1:09.32,4 (2289)   GM/1702.  
  347. Stotzer Martin                 62 Bern                       1:09.34,4 (2727)   GM/1711.  
  348. Pavlovic Marko                 60 Küsnacht ZH                1:09.37,4 (2564)   GM/1719.  
  349. Pedersen Soren                 61 DK-Jyderup                 1:09.37,7 (5555)   GM/1720.  
  350. Livi Pablito                   61 Arogno                     1:09.38,3 (2456)   GM/1722.  
  351. Buess Martin                   63 Bronschhofen               1:09.38,4 (6133)   GM/1723.  
  352. Ruefli Christian, Lengnau      61 GIBS 1                     1:09.40,0 (2627)   GM/1729.  
  353. Bugnard Christian              61 Fleurier                   1:09.41,3 (2110)   GM/1735.  
  354. Pfanner Daniel                 64 Spiegel b. Bern            1:09.41,4 (2570)   GM/1736.  
  355. Bischoff Dieter                62 Spiez                      1:09.41,6 (4079)   GM/1737.  
  356. Hamburger Dirk                 63 Ecublens VD                1:09.44,8 (3304)   GM/1748.  
  357. Bonfigli Massimo               60 Peseux                     1:09.47,3 (3099)   GM/1761.  
  358. Stiefel Juerg                  61 Schlieren                  1:09.47,9 (3720)   GM/1764.  
  359. Sarbach Daniel                 63 Bern                       1:09.49,9 (2641)   GM/1772.  
  360. Ueltschi Heinz                 63 Riggisberg                 1:09.53,0 (2760)   GM/1783.  
  361. Tillmann Theodor               63 Niederried                 1:09.58,9 (3752)   GM/1802.  
  362. Amoos Roger                    61 Genève                     1:09.59,8 (2024)   GM/1807.  
  363. Reiss Michael                  61 D-Baden-Baden              1:10.01,3 (2593)   GM/1812.  
  364. Stapleton Michael, Bern        62 Swisscom 1                 1:10.05,4 (4726)   GM/1826.  
  365. Lehmann Rolf                   62 Luterbach                  1:10.07,1 (2438)   GM/1829.  
  366. Greber Peter                   64 Steffisburg                1:10.09,3 (3270)   GM/1839.  
  366. Fiechter Thomas                64 Biel-Benken BL             1:10.09,3 (2193)   GM/1839.  
  368. Thoeny Andres                  61 Bern                       1:10.10,0 (4760)   GM/1841.  
  369. Bruchez Reynald                62 Arbaz                      1:10.13,2 (5104)   GM/1850.  
  370. Wagnon Jean Claude             60 Nidau                      1:10.19,5 (4801)   GM/1874.  
  371. Fawer Walter                   61 Uster                      1:10.20,0 (5199)   GM/1875.  
  371. Mutti Daniel                   62 Lyss                       1:10.20,0 (4535)   GM/1875.  
  373. Carnal Olivier                 64 Kerzers                    1:10.20,8 (2125)   GM/1880.  
  374. Ritzmann Daniel                61 Wabern                     1:10.22,7 (4604)   GM/1887.  
  375. von Der Crone Efrem            63 Kreuzlingen                1:10.24,1 (2780)   GM/1893.  
  376. Stuber Rolf                    64 Müntschemier               1:10.24,7 (3732)   GM/1895.  
  377. Vetter Heinz                   63 Baar                       1:10.30,1 (3902)   GM/1910.  
  378. Keller Peter                   61 Laupen ZH                  1:10.30,6 (3390)   GM/1914.  
  379. Lanz Urs                       60 Dürrenroth                 1:10.32,3 (4430)   GM/1926.  
  380. Baettig Andre                  60 Morges                     1:10.35,5 (4037)   GM/1937.  
  381. Zioerjen Adrian                62 Steffisburg                1:10.37,3 (4857)   GM/1942.  
  381. Haueter Peter                  63 Schwanden i. E.            1:10.37,3 (2307)   GM/1942.  
  383. Ramirez Antoine                62 Lausanne                   1:10.38,5 (3917)   GM/1945.  
  384. Gfeller Robert                 64 Ins                        1:10.40,3 (2242)   GM/1952.  
  385. Vital Niculin                  64 Zizers                     1:10.40,7 (3768)   GM/1953.  
  386. Meier Albert                   64 Weisslingen                1:10.41,1 (5481)   GM/1956.  
  387. Herren Stephan                 64 Bern                       1:10.43,4 (3317)   GM/1966.  
  388. Camenzind Paul                 63 Bern                       1:10.43,7 (3142)   GM/1967.  
  389. Spaelti Roland                 60 Kirchberg BE               1:10.44,0 (4714)   GM/1969.  
  389. Gertsch Markus                 64 Bern                       1:10.44,0 (4237)   GM/1969.  
  391. Zumbrunnen Urs                 61 Saanen                     1:10.45,2 (6862)   GM/1976.  
  392. Mathys Markus                  64 Duillier                   1:10.46,2 (3476)   GM/1979.  
  393. Boschung Bruno                 63 Wünnewil                   1:10.48,2 (1919)   GM/1994.  
  394. Wiederkehr Michael             64 Rudolfstetten              1:10.50,0 (4823)   GM/2001.  
  395. Becher Benjamin                60 Uster                      1:10.51,1 (5049)   GM/2003.  
  396. Heimann Beat                   60 Thun                       1:10.52,6 (2313)   GM/2008.  
  397. Kunz Rolf                      60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:10.53,5 (4420)   GM/2011.  
  398. Wyss Simon                     63 Lausanne                   1:10.55,3 (3839)   GM/2018.  
  399. Mueller Markus                 60 Bern                       1:10.55,8 (2529)   GM/2022.  
  400. Vonlanthen Thomas              63 Lyss                       1:10.59,2 (3776)   GM/2039.  
  401. Geissler Eduard                61 Steffisburg                1:10.59,7 (3243)   GM/2041.  
  402. Schumacher Kurt                63 Münsingen                  1:11.01,4 (4695)   GM/2045.  
  403. Imboden Rainer                 64 Täuffelen                  1:11.05,6 (3360)   GM/2059.  
  404. Belaatar Mehdi                 64 Lausanne                   1:11.05,7 (3064)   GM/2060.  
  405. Schlapbach Rolf                61 Langnau i. E.              1:11.06,1 (4656)   GM/2061.  
  406. Luethi Heinz                   62 Bern                       1:11.08,1 (5460)   GM/2072.  
  407. Gnos Andre                     60 Rothenthurm                1:11.09,3 (4248)   GM/2081.  
  408. Neuenschwander Paul            60 Langnau                    1:11.10,1 (8530)   GM/2086.  
  409. Caillet Patrick                63 Yverdon 1                  1:11.10,2 (2121)   GM/2087.  
  410. Luehning Gerd                  64 Bremgarten                 1:11.13,0 (4448)   GM/2097.  
  411. Burger Harald                  60 Bubendorf                  1:11.14,7 (4136)   GM/2101.  
  412. Bucher Theophil                62 Burgdorf                   1:11.15,9 (2104)   GM/2111.  
  413. Aebersold Thomas               60 Bern                       1:11.16,1 (4005)   GM/2112.  
  414. Balmer Daniel                  64 Gsteigwiler                1:11.16,3 (3050)   GM/2114.  
  415. Amstutz Peter                  60 Lyss                       1:11.16,8 (3028)   GM/2120.  
  416. Wittwer Juerg                  63 Wimmis                     1:11.17,8 (3822)   GM/2122.  
  417. Langel Jacques                 63 La Sagne NE                1:11.19,8 (3437)   GM/2127.  
  418. Gosteli Peter                  61 Burgdorf                   1:11.21,6 (3265)   GM/2134.  
  419. Vernier Patrice                60 Sierre                     1:11.22,0 (2770)   GM/2138.  
  420. Biberstein Stefan              61 Bern                       1:11.22,2 (5064)   GM/2139.  
  421. Rufener Marcel                 63 Konolfingen                1:11.24,0 (3618)   GM/2148.  
  422. Kunz Eduard                    61 Biberist                   1:11.24,3 (2910)   GM/2150.  
  423. Savary Michel                  60 Lausanne                   1:11.25,7 (4632)   GM/2156.  
  424. Landtwing Andreas              60 Oetwil am See              1:11.27,3 (3436)   GM/2163.  
  425. Stauffer Didier                63 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:11.30,5 (4727)   GM/2174.  
  426. Brunner Hannes                 63 Frieswil                   1:11.31,4 (2099)   GM/2179.  
  427. Zwahlen Rolf                   63 Aarberg                    1:11.33,2 (9866)   GM/2184.  
  427. Nilsson Roland                 64 Bern                       1:11.33,2 (5531)   GM/2184.  
  429. Anderson Martin                62 Oberwil BL                 1:11.33,5 (4025)   GM/2186.  
  430. Etter Franz                    64 Fräschels                  1:11.34,3 (2172)   GM/2187.  
  431. Rueegg Herbert                 61 Oftringen                  1:11.35,9 (5617)   GM/2194.  
  432. Blanchard Eric                 60 Verbier                    1:11.36,0 (4083)   GM/2196.  
  433. Gerber Fritz                   63 Langnau i. E.              1:11.36,3 (2235)   GM/2199.  
  434. Egli Stefan                    63 Russikon                   1:11.36,4 (3199)   GM/2201.  
  435. von Allmen Fritz, Bern         62 Schlemmerboys              1:11.37,3 (3773)   GM/2207.  
  436. Aebischer Waldemar             62 Düdingen                   1:11.39,1 (4009)   GM/2215.  
  437. Speich Martin                  62 Oensingen                  1:11.41,8 (4715)   GM/2224.  
  438. Zenobi Renato                  61 Zürich                     1:11.41,9 (5853)   GM/2225.  
  439. Job Martin                     64 Bern                       1:11.43,3 (1381)   GM/2230.  
  440. Christen Martin                60 Konolfingen                1:11.44,6 (4163)   GM/2237.  
  441. Aeschlimann Martin             64 Heimberg                   1:11.45,1 (5010)   GM/2238.  
  442. Fuerer Martin                  60 Binningen                  1:11.45,8 (5231)   GM/2240.  
  443. Gasser Harald                  61 Kehrsatz                   1:11.46,5 (6243)   GM/2241.  
  444. Graenicher Martin              62 Bern                       1:11.47,7 (3267)   GM/2250.  
  445. Wyss Peter                     60 Lauterbrunnen              1:11.48,1 (2830)   GM/2253.  
  446. Winnicki Cesar                 60 Brunnen                    1:11.48,7 (2817)   GM/2257.  
  447. Burkhardt Thomas               63 Biel/Bienne                1:11.49,0 (4137)   GM/2260.  
  448. Odermatt Martin                62 Pfäffikon SZ               1:11.50,0 (3536)   GM/2264.  
  449. Bubendorf Rene                 64 F-Helfrantzkirch           1:11.51,2 (5112)   GM/2268.  
  450. Rihs Serge                     64 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:11.52,9 (4601)   GM/2274.  
  451. Boner Thomas                   63 Malans GR                  1:11.53,0 (5091)   GM/2275.  
  452. Ammann Peter                   61 Kirchberg BE               1:11.54,0 (3024)   GM/2277.  
  453. Baumann Urs                    63 Heimberg                   1:11.55,5 (6050)   GM/2285.  
  454. Fabian Janos                   63 Basel                      1:11.58,6 (3205)   GM/2299.  
  455. Moser Roland                   62 Riehen                     1:11.59,2 (3505)   GM/2304.  
  456. von Siebenthal Rolf            61 Oberdorf BL                1:12.00,2 (2784)   GM/2309.  
  457. Saurer Christoph               64 Willisau                   1:12.01,0 (2642)   GM/2314.  
  458. Jaquier Christian              61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:12.01,5 (4349)   GM/2318.  
  459. Strasser Daniel                62 Bern                       1:12.02,7 (6734)   GM/2320.  
  460. Tschanz Walter                 64 Brenzikofen                1:12.05,6 (2756)   GM/2327.  
  461. Ochsner Rene                   64 Windisch                   1:12.06,1 (8542)   GM/2329.  
  462. Morawiecki Jerzi               60 F-Sallanche                1:12.06,5 (2509)   GM/2332.  
  463. Gaeumann Bruno                 60 Spiegel b. Bern            1:12.06,6 (5238)   GM/2333.  
  464. Bischoff Peter                 64 Uetendorf                  1:12.06,9 (5074)   GM/2335.  
  465. Kuhn Juerg                     64 Langenthal                 1:12.07,4 (3422)   GM/2337.  
  466. Spaety Christophe              64 F-Colmar                   1:12.07,9 (5706)   GM/2338.  
  467. Steiner Juerg                  64 Tegna                      1:12.10,2 (4736)   GM/2347.  
  468. Luening Joerg                  64 Bern                       1:12.12,6 (4449)   GM/2357.  
  469. Koch Martin                    62 Kirchlindach               1:12.13,1 (4396)   GM/2358.  
  470. Flach Roland                   64 Gossau ZH                  1:12.13,3 (3221)   GM/2361.  
  471. Russi Florian                  63 Brunnen                    1:12.13,6 (4912)   GM/2362.  
  472. Huber Werner                   60 Bern                       1:12.13,9 (5351)   GM/2365.  
  473. Sonderegger Franz              60 Mürren                     1:12.14,9 (5703)   GM/2367.  
  474. Sedlmeier Matthias             62 D-Landshut                 1:12.17,6 (3688)   GM/2378.  
  475. Bracher Heinz                  63 Bleienbach                 1:12.18,5 (6103)   GM/2384.  
  476. Buntschu Linus                 63 Cordast                    1:12.18,9 (5123)   GM/2386.  
  477. Gruber Christian               63 Bern                       1:12.19,3 (5283)   GM/2388.  
  478. Hirschi Christian              60 Rüschegg Heubach           1:12.19,8 (4311)   GM/2390.  
  479. Notter Beat                    63 Allenwinden                1:12.21,5 (4543)   GM/2397.  
  480. Osswald Benny                  62 Riehen                     1:12.21,6 (5545)   GM/2399.  
  481. Baur Rene                      60 Studen BE                  1:12.23,1 (8059)   GM/2402.  
  482. Kruegel Thomas                 62 Bern                       1:12.24,6 (4406)   GM/2409.  
  483. Pellarin Francois              61 Nyon                       1:12.29,1 (3547)   GM/2426.  
  484. Good Ralph                     62 Gsteigwiler                1:12.29,9 (3264)   GM/2429.  
  485. Lowiner Fredy                  63 Brig                       1:12.30,3 (9423)   GM/2432.  
  486. Glarner Erich                  62 Adelboden                  1:12.31,2 (3257)   GM/2437.  
  487. Schwerdtel Volker              64 Wabern                     1:12.31,8 (4702)   GM/2440.  
  488. Eugster Thomas                 60 Oberriet SG                1:12.33,6 (5188)   GM/2447.  
  488. Weber Christian, Grasswil      61 TV Steinenberg             1:12.33,6 (5798)   GM/2447.  
  490. Weber Kurt                     62 Leimbach                   1:12.33,8 (3793)   GM/2451.  
  491. Burri Daniel                   61 Zollikofen                 1:12.35,8 (4139)   GM/2461.  
  492. Schori Pascal                  64 Safnern                    1:12.36,7 (2675)   GM/2464.  
  493. Probst Adrian                  64 Spiez                      1:12.37,2 (3569)   GM/2466.  
  494. Waeckerlin Stefan              61 Erlenbach ZH               1:12.37,4 (3780)   GM/2469.  
  495. Canales Raoul                  63 Plan-les-Ouates            1:12.38,8 (3143)   GM/2478.  
  496. Herzog Thomas                  64 Schwadernau                1:12.41,5 (3321)   GM/2488.  
  497. Hofstetter Hansueli            62 Thörishaus                 1:12.42,2 (3337)   GM/2491.  
  498. Meier Andreas                  62 Zürich                     1:12.43,8 (7451)   GM/2498.  
  499. Meyer Paul                     60 Samstagern                 1:12.45,3 (1514)   GM/2502.  
  500. Staeuber Norbert               60 Zürich                     1:12.48,0 (5714)   GM/2515.  
  501. Roth Thomas                    60 Thierachern                1:12.49,7 (5608)   GM/2518.  
  502. Wirth Patrik                   62 Luzern                     1:12.50,2 (5826)   GM/2521.  
  503. Schneuwly Adrian               63 Heitenried                 1:12.50,8 (7646)   GM/2524.  
  504. Leus Hansruedi                 61 Heimberg                   1:12.50,9 (4441)   GM/2525.  
  505. Tarnutzer Rene                 62 Wangs                      1:12.51,4 (5742)   GM/2529.  
  506. Bernhard Ruedi, Küsnacht ZH    63 Sacki Peeple               1:12.52,6 (4065)   GM/2532.  
  507. Bieri Olivier                  63 Onex                       1:12.52,7 (3079)   GM/2533.  
  508. Schorro Ewald                  63 Düdingen                   1:12.53,0 (5673)   GM/2535.  
  509. Brun Ludwig                    64 Kriens                     1:12.54,3 (4117)   GM/2543.  
  510. Mueller Roman                  60 Näfels                     1:12.54,5 (4529)   GM/2545.  
  511. Talkenberger Steffen           61 Rüti ZH                    1:12.55,0 (5741)   GM/2548.  
  512. Kamer Daniel, Münchenbuchsee   63 STB Jogging 9              1:12.55,2 (4373)   GM/2549.  
  513. Haener Hans-Joerg              64 Mümliswil                  1:12.56,2 (4280)   GM/2559.  
  514. Bettinelli Mirko               61 Bernex                     1:12.56,7 (4070)   GM/2563.  
  515. Loretan Peter                  64 Wattenwil                  1:12.57,1 (3460)   GM/2564.  
  516. Ferro Daniel                   63 Basel                      1:12.59,4 (5205)   GM/2574.  
  517. Moeckli Claude Andre           61 Romanel Sur Ls             1:13.00,2 (5501)   GM/2577.  
  518. Cina Guido                     64 Nuglar                     1:13.03,4 (3156)   GM/2594.  
  519. Aebi Stefan                    63 Kehrsatz                   1:13.03,8 (3008)   GM/2595.  
  520. Di Bari Valerio                64 Dietlikon                  1:13.05,1 (6169)   GM/2602.  
  521. Schuepbach Juerg               60 Spiez                      1:13.06,7 (4690)   GM/2610.  
  522. Walker Roland                  62 Altdorf UR                 1:13.07,2 (5789)   GM/2612.  
  523. Eggenschwiler Jost             60 Bern                       1:13.07,9 (4192)   GM/2618.  
  524. Diffort Alain                  61 F-Zaessingue               1:13.08,1 (5165)   GM/2619.  
  525. Wyttenbach Walter, Schüpfen    62 Coop Bern 2                1:13.09,1 (4841)   GM/2624.  
  526. Stritt Nicolas                 63 Belp                       1:13.09,2 (5733)   GM/2625.  
  527. Tal Amir                       62 Heiligenschwendi           1:13.10,1 (5740)   GM/2631.  
  528. Ammann Georg                   61 Stettlen                   1:13.10,4 (4019)   GM/2634.  
  529. Capaul Maurus                  61 Suhr                       1:13.12,5 (4151)   GM/2638.  
  530. Schuerch Hans                  63 Thun                       1:13.12,9 (3678)   GM/2642.  
  531. Graf Rolf                      60 Untersiggenthal            1:13.13,1 (4254)   GM/2643.  
  532. Hamann Peter                   61 Neftenbach                 1:13.14,6 (3303)   GM/2653.  
  533. Oppliger Ulrich                63 Laupen BE                  1:13.14,8 (3539)   GM/2654.  
  534. Lang Hanspeter                 61 Muttenz                    1:13.15,2 (5426)   GM/2656.  
  535. Meggiolaro Marcellino          61 Dintikon                   1:13.16,4 (2486)   GM/2660.  
  536. Bischoff Heinz                 62 Wimmis                     1:13.16,9 (3086)   GM/2662.  
  537. Roh Jean-Marc                  63 Ardon                      1:13.18,4 (4607)   GM/2671.  
  538. Keust Juerg                    62 Bern                       1:13.19,6 (2390)   GM/2680.  
  539. Achermann Bernard              64 Bern                       1:13.20,7 (4003)   GM/2687.  
  540. Arnet Martin                   61 Bern                       1:13.22,5 (5025)   GM/2692.  
  541. Fahrni Andreas                 61 Kirchberg BE               1:13.23,4 (5191)   GM/2695.  
  542. Eichenberger Romain            63 Reconvilier                1:13.24,6 (5176)   GM/2702.  
  543. Riesen Daniel                  64 Wengi b. Büren             1:13.25,4 (4599)   GM/2705.  
  544. Hofer Beat                     61 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:13.27,4 (6340)   GM/2717.  
  545. Toffoli Thierry                64 F-Marignier                1:13.31,7 (3753)   GM/2737.  
  546. von May Francois               63 Bern                       1:13.31,8 (5779)   GM/2739.  
  547. Hunziker David                 63 Breitenbach                1:13.38,6 (3358)   GM/2764.  
  548. Fontana Yvo                    62 Oberwangen b. Bern         1:13.39,3 (5214)   GM/2767.  
  549. Leu Pierre                     60 St-Blaise                  1:13.40,0 (4440)   GM/2771.  
  550. Fund Michel                    63 Kirchlindach               1:13.40,5 (7200)   GM/2775.  
  551. Michel Rene                    61 Unterseen                  1:13.40,8 (4508)   GM/2776.  
  552. Glatthard Matthias             60 Meiringen                  1:13.41,8 (3916)   GM/2782.  
  553. Blaser Andreas                 61 Niederbipp                 1:13.44,1 (5079)   GM/2795.  
  554. Hirt Urs                       64 Wattenwil                  1:13.46,6 (5334)   GM/2808.  
  555. Schuler Pius                   64 Wolfenschiessen            1:13.46,9 (7658)   GM/2809.  
  556. Stooss Rudolf                  64 Rechthalten                1:13.47,1 (6732)   GM/2810.  
  557. Waellti Kurt                   62 Kappelen                   1:13.48,0 (4800)   GM/2815.  
  558. Hirschi Bendicht               64 Twann                      1:13.48,4 (4310)   GM/2818.  
  559. Pichler Manfred                64 Dietikon                   1:13.49,3 (5561)   GM/2820.  
  560. Schwendimann Walter            62 Bachenbülach               1:13.49,4 (2684)   GM/2821.  
  561. Morzier Claude                 63 Meyrin                     1:13.49,6 (5507)   GM/2824.  
  562. Hess Hans                      64 Zürich                     1:13.49,7 (2323)   GM/2826.  
  563. Kunz Bernhard                  61 Pratteln                   1:13.53,3 (4418)   GM/2844.  
  564. Egger Urs                      60 Gerlafingen                1:13.56,3 (5171)   GM/2855.  
  564. Barro Paolo                    64 Bellinzona                 1:13.56,3 (5901)   GM/2855.  
  564. Haenni Beat                    60 Uettligen                  1:13.56,3 (5298)   GM/2855.  
  567. Weyermann Urs, Limpach         64 SV Post Burgdorf 3         1:13.56,6 (5809)   GM/2859.  
  568. Vogt Christian                 63 Bern                       1:13.58,8 (3771)   GM/2870.  
  569. Sauer Falk                     60 D-Gumpelstadt              1:14.00,2 (9918)   GM/2875.  
  570. Ruchti Christoph               60 Chavornay                  1:14.01,2 (4613)   GM/2879.  
  571. Leuthold Urs, Bern             60 Altersamt Stadt Bern       1:14.01,5 (6449)   GM/2882.  
  572. Haenni Erich                   63 Schwarzenburg              1:14.03,1 (5299)   GM/2892.  
  573. Balg Andreas                   63 Illighausen                1:14.04,8 (6040)   GM/2900.  
  574. Zoller Otmar                   60 Liebefeld                  1:14.07,2 (4858)   GM/2913.  
  575. Morgenthaler Heinz             62 Neuchâtel                  1:14.08,5 (3499)   GM/2916.  
  576. Leu Hanspeter                  63 Toffen                     1:14.11,3 (5438)   GM/2924.  
  577. Wyser Meinrad                  63 Zürich                     1:14.11,7 (4834)   GM/2926.  
  578. Girelli Fabio                  62 Liestal                    1:14.11,8 (5264)   GM/2927.  
  579. Matter Joerg                   64 Zofingen                   1:14.17,1 (4476)   GM/2944.  
  580. Schmidiger Bruno               63 Kerzers                    1:14.17,2 (6667)   GM/2945.  
  581. Hoeltschi Markus               60 Aesch LU                   1:14.18,7 (4316)   GM/2953.  
  582. Fankhauser Dominique           62 Trélex                     1:14.19,4 (3209)   GM/2955.  
  583. Kraehenbuehl Kurt              64 Thun                       1:14.19,5 (5406)   GM/2956.  
  584. Zwahlen Frederic               62 Moosseedorf                1:14.20,9 (6866)   GM/2962.  
  585. Hunziker Bruno                 60 Bern                       1:14.21,3 (5360)   GM/2963.  
  586. Masoch Roberto                 62 Basel                      1:14.21,8 (5472)   GM/2965.  
  587. Baumberger Heinz               62 Koppigen                   1:14.23,5 (3058)   GM/2975.  
  588. Rueegg Markus                  60 Gossau SG                  1:14.25,0 (4616)   GM/2979.  
  589. Leuenberger Adrian             64 Niedererlinsbach           1:14.27,8 (7414)   GM/2990.  
  590. Claudet Dominique              64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:14.28,0 (4166)   GM/2992.  
  591. Hofmann Martin                 63 Büren an der Aare          1:14.28,5 (4319)   GM/2995.  
  592. Ammann Alex                    60 Rüfenacht BE               1:14.29,9 (6017)   GM/3005.  
  593. Kaufmann Markus                61 Basel                      1:14.30,8 (5386)   GM/3012.  
  594. Hottenberg Stephan             60 Rüegsauschachen            1:14.31,6 (5344)   GM/3018.  
  595. Zbinden Paul                   61 Kiesen                     1:14.31,8 (4844)   GM/3019.  
  596. Mueller Werner                 63 D-Kirchseeon               1:14.32,3 (2532)   GM/3024.  
  597. Beer Alfred                    61 Signau                     1:14.34,7 (3062)   GM/3033.  
  598. Ullrich Philipp                62 Spiez                      1:14.36,4 (5763)   GM/3039.  
  599. Nussli Daniel                  64 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:14.37,5 (6550)   GM/3043.  
  600. Huwiler Guido                  62 Stans                      1:14.38,2 (6359)   GM/3045.  
  601. Amacker Hugo                   62 Allschwil                  1:14.38,4 (5017)   GM/3046.  
  602. Haenni Hansruedi               61 Thun                       1:14.39,3 (5300)   GM/3049.  
  603. Klopfenstein Pierre            60 Biel/Bienne                1:14.39,9 (4393)   GM/3051.  
  604. Carelli Gennaro                60 Gümligen                   1:14.40,1 (4152)   GM/3053.  
  605. Kaltenrieder Claude            63 Pomy                       1:14.42,8 (5385)   GM/3065.  
  606. Germain Yves                   61 F-Jarville                 1:14.43,0 (7219)   GM/3067.  
  607. Zwahlen Serge                  60 Malleray-Bévilard          1:14.45,0 (4868)   GM/3076.  
  608. Brechbuehl Peter               60 Sumiswald                  1:14.47,9 (3118)   GM/3090.  
  609. Hubacher Lorenz, Bern          64 Mobiliar-Team 8            1:14.48,6 (5346)   GM/3093.  
  610. Schuetz Markus                 62 Münsingen                  1:14.48,8 (3680)   GM/3096.  
  611. Fischer Roland                 60 Reinach                    1:14.50,6 (4212)   GM/3114.  
  612. Quartenoud Pascal              61 Lausanne                   1:14.54,6 (4583)   GM/3139.  
  613. Hermes Roland                  61 D-Freising                 1:14.56,3 (9296)   GM/3148.  
  614. Calzascia Giuliano             62 Gerra Piano                1:14.56,6 (2123)   GM/3151.  
  615. Masero Willi                   61 Bern                       1:14.57,8 (6483)   GM/3155.  
  615. Infanti Silvano                60 Frauenkappelen             1:14.57,8 (3361)   GM/3155.  
  617. Doebele Thomas                 61 Russikon                   1:14.57,9 (4186)   GM/3157.  
  618. Vogt Juerg                     61 Kehrsatz                   1:14.58,8 (5774)   GM/3160.  
  619. Herren Daniel                  63 Nidau                      1:14.59,8 (6326)   GM/3165.  
  620. Baertschi Nicolas              63 Concise                    1:14.59,9 (4036)   GM/3168.  
  621. Mueller Juerg                  61 Gwatt (Thun)               1:15.01,3 (3512)   GM/3172.  
  622. Gilgen Juerg, Wabern           63 STB Jogging 24             1:15.01,9 (5260)   GM/3174.  
  623. Piovera Maurizio               62 Bern                       1:15.02,1 (4574)   GM/3177.  
  624. Kuenzi Martin                  61 Ostermundigen              1:15.02,4 (5417)   GM/3179.  
  625. Zemp Dieter                    62 Muri AG                    1:15.03,6 (4849)   GM/3187.  
  626. Bigler Urs                     60 Zollikofen                 1:15.04,0 (7054)   GM/3189.  
  627. Allemann Manfred               64 Aedermannsdorf             1:15.04,7 (3020)   GM/3193.  
  628. Zahno Andreas                  62 Düdingen                   1:15.09,7 (5840)   GM/3222.  
  629. Schneider Peter                63 Worb                       1:15.11,0 (5670)   GM/3229.  
  630. Arulampalam Prabaharan         63 Bern                       1:15.11,1 (5028)   GM/3230.  
  631. Blumer Werner                  61 Au ZH                      1:15.12,0 (3091)   GM/3233.  
  632. Abeggler Peter                 61 Bern                       1:15.13,2 (4002)   GM/3238.  
  632. Haemmerli Andreas              60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:15.13,2 (2294)   GM/3238.  
  634. Bachofner Fredi                62 Bolligen                   1:15.19,2 (6033)   GM/3265.  
  635. Zbinden Patrick                61 Vallamand                  1:15.21,1 (5844)   GM/3270.  
  636. Ebsworthy Martyn James         60 Kilchberg ZH               1:15.23,3 (5169)   GM/3279.  
  637. Sturdy Manuel                  63 Glis                       1:15.24,0 (3739)   GM/3284.  
  638. Kobel Peter                    64 Belp                       1:15.25,6 (4394)   GM/3288.  
  639. Murbach Andreas, Ostermundigen 64 Kapo BE 6                  1:15.26,9 (4532)   GM/3297.  
  640. Isenring Marc, Zürich          64 Sacki Peeple               1:15.27,3 (3363)   GM/3298.  
  640. Steinmann Robert               62 Thalwil                    1:15.27,3 (5719)   GM/3298.  
  642. Iff Tobias                     63 Bern                       1:15.29,1 (6360)   GM/3307.  
  643. Wiesendanger Angelo            63 Beckenried                 1:15.29,8 (5817)   GM/3311.  
  644. Kunz Michael                   64 D-Bielefeld                1:15.31,2 (8435)   GM/3318.  
  645. Huber Hermann                  64 Burgdorf                   1:15.31,6 (3349)   GM/3319.  
  645. Waelchli Michel                64 St. Gallen                 1:15.31,6 (6791)   GM/3319.  
  647. Eichenberger Bernhard          61 Düdingen                   1:15.33,8 (7151)   GM/3330.  
  648. Trachsel Werner, Steffisburg   60 Kapo BE 8                  1:15.34,6 (7747)   GM/3332.  
  649. Zuidema Jan                    60 Oberdiessbach              1:15.35,3 (5865)   GM/3334.  
  650. Strinati Luciano               63 Bern                       1:15.36,8 (5732)   GM/3340.  
  651. Gerber Thomas, Stettlen        61 Kapo BE 5                  1:15.37,2 (5251)   GM/3343.  
  652. Bette Winfried                 60 D-Rheinfelden              1:15.39,1 (6066)   GM/3351.  
  653. Wirthner Adrian                60 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:15.41,0 (6825)   GM/3357.  
  654. Stucky Leo                     62 Rüti ZH                    1:15.41,2 (8758)   GM/3360.  
  655. Wellmann Detlef                64 Zürich                     1:15.41,8 (8821)   GM/3364.  
  656. Meichtry Andre                 61 Ipsach                     1:15.41,9 (7450)   GM/3366.  
  657. Ciancio Osvaldo                61 Bern                       1:15.42,0 (5144)   GM/3367.  
  658. Hildbrand Othmar               61 Auw                        1:15.46,1 (6902)   GM/3383.  
  659. Staufer Gerhard                61 Niederscherli              1:15.46,7 (5716)   GM/3389.  
  660. Oppliger Bruno                 60 Grossaffoltern             1:15.47,5 (7513)   GM/3394.  
  661. Zebert Ralph, Düdingen         62 Mobiliar-Team 11           1:15.48,3 (5846)   GM/3396.  
  662. Strimer Marco                  61 Elgg                       1:15.51,3 (3731)   GM/3419.  
  663. Schmid Christian               61 Giffers                    1:15.51,7 (5663)   GM/3423.  
  664. Gehrig Michel                  64 Ipsach                     1:15.52,1 (9232)   GM/3427.  
  665. Mast Rene                      63 Schüpfen                   1:15.54,4 (6485)   GM/3437.  
  665. Willener Hansruedi             62 Bösingen                   1:15.54,4 (6823)   GM/3437.  
  667. Guenther Stephan               63 Ittigen                    1:15.55,5 (6285)   GM/3442.  
  668. Delfosse Daniel                60 Bern                       1:15.56,5 (4178)   GM/3445.  
  669. Maus Kurt                      61 Gossau SG                  1:15.57,6 (4482)   GM/3448.  
  670. Perizzolo Michel               64 Thônex                     1:15.58,2 (3550)   GM/3452.  
  671. Schweizer Hans-Juerg           63 Burgistein Statio          1:15.58,6 (5687)   GM/3454.  
  672. Wueest Giuseppe                60 Herrenschwanden            1:15.59,4 (6829)   GM/3457.  
  673. Wirthlin Beat                  61 Möhlin                     1:16.00,2 (2821)   GM/3460.  
  674. Brigger Andreas                64 Köniz                      1:16.01,9 (7073)   GM/3464.  
  675. Schaer Michael                 62 D-München                  1:16.03,6 (5642)   GM/3469.  
  676. Muehlemann Andreas, Grasswil   61 TV Steinenberg             1:16.04,4 (4522)   GM/3476.  
  677. Kuik Bertrick                  62 Kriegstetten               1:16.04,5 (5419)   GM/3478.  
  678. Krauth Juergen                 60 D-Heidelberg               1:16.06,2 (6423)   GM/3489.  
  679. Moser Andreas, Gempenach       62 STB Jogging 13             1:16.06,6 (5508)   GM/3491.  
  680. Christen Urs                   63 Lyss                       1:16.09,6 (5143)   GM/3499.  
  681. Juchli Stefan                  63 Zuchwil                    1:16.10,5 (7344)   GM/3504.  
  682. Schweizer Hans-Ruedi           61 Ebnat-Kappel               1:16.12,0 (6690)   GM/3510.  
  682. Zibung Marcel                  60 Bettlach                   1:16.12,0 (6854)   GM/3510.  
  684. Keller Andreas S.              61 Bern                       1:16.12,3 (3389)   GM/3514.  
  685. Gugger Peter                   62 Bern                       1:16.12,6 (5286)   GM/3515.  
  686. Vaterlaus Peter                62 Uznach                     1:16.14,6 (6774)   GM/3526.  
  687. Zurbuchen Martin               61 Ostermundigen              1:16.16,2 (5867)   GM/3534.  
  687. Ruefenacht Andreas             64 Bern                       1:16.16,2 (6626)   GM/3534.  
  689. Hirschi Johann                 61 Zollbrück                  1:16.16,8 (2328)   GM/3538.  
  690. Zbinden Thomas                 60 Burgdorf                   1:16.17,4 (5845)   GM/3543.  
  691. Morf Daniel                    63 Schliern                   1:16.18,5 (5506)   GM/3545.  
  692. Zaugg Ueli                     62 Zollbrück                  1:16.23,0 (6846)   GM/3568.  
  693. Moser Mathias                  63 Uettligen                  1:16.24,1 (3504)   GM/3573.  
  694. Tschuemperlin Daniel           60 Binningen                  1:16.26,7 (4780)   GM/3582.  
  695. Biedermann Iwan                62 Grosshöchstetten           1:16.28,1 (6073)   GM/3585.  
  696. Treffel Pierre                 60 F-Nancy                    1:16.30,4 (7750)   GM/3598.  
  697. Rezzoli Gian Andrea            63 Wittenbach                 1:16.30,8 (1605)   GM/3599.  
  698. Kramer Stephan                 61 Münsingen                  1:16.31,1 (5407)   GM/3601.  
  699. Lehmann Peter                  61 Dürrenroth                 1:16.31,2 (4436)   GM/3603.  
  700. Rohner Markus                  60 Zug                        1:16.32,8 (4608)   GM/3612.  
  701. Haefeli Urs                    60 Gland                      1:16.33,5 (4278)   GM/3618.  
  702. Salverda Ferdinand, Zweisimmen 63 Mobiliar-Team 1            1:16.40,1 (1641)   GM/3636.  
  703. Schneider Marc                 62 Rüfenacht BE               1:16.42,4 (5669)   GM/3642.  
  704. Frieden Martin                 62 Laupen BE                  1:16.43,5 (6226)   GM/3647.  
  705. Roth Christian                 63 Lommiswil                  1:16.44,8 (4611)   GM/3652.  
  706. Schluep Bruno                  63 Bösingen                   1:16.45,8 (6659)   GM/3656.  
  707. Baumgartner Rolf               64 Kaiseraugst                1:16.45,9 (6054)   GM/3657.  
  708. Leuthold Peter                 60 Bern                       1:16.47,7 (5443)   GM/3663.  
  709. Mazan Samuel                   63 Wettingen                  1:16.48,0 (4486)   GM/3664.  
  710. Adam Stephan                   61 Bern                       1:16.52,6 (2004)   GM/3686.  
  711. Milz Christian                 63 Neuchâtel                  1:16.53,3 (6509)   GM/3690.  
  712. Senn Philipp                   60 Bern                       1:16.54,5 (4909)   GM/3696.  
  713. Stieger Martin                 60 Riehen                     1:16.55,1 (8748)   GM/3698.  
  714. Schaad Walter                  64 Bern                       1:16.55,5 (9633)   GM/3703.  
  715. Bruelhart Daniel               63 Muri b. Bern               1:16.55,7 (6115)   GM/3704.  
  716. Rupp Markus                    62 Sigriswil                  1:16.56,9 (4622)   GM/3709.  
  717. Schaer Rene                    60 Birrhard                   1:16.57,7 (4636)   GM/3715.  
  718. Weber Werner                   64 Bern                       1:16.58,8 (6805)   GM/3720.  
  719. Salvi Silvio                   64 Neuchâtel 3                1:17.00,8 (3628)   GM/3726.  
  720. Kiegler Rolf                   64 Bern                       1:17.01,0 (6399)   GM/3729.  
  721. Schneider Markus               61 Eglisau                    1:17.01,5 (2666)   GM/3731.  
  722. Suter Rene                     64 Fislisbach                 1:17.01,9 (3741)   GM/3732.  
  723. Poffet Roland                  60 Bösingen                   1:17.04,2 (6580)   GM/3741.  
  724. Steiner Markus                 60 Ringgenberg BE             1:17.04,5 (2716)   GM/3742.  
  725. Leuenberger Hans               64 Huttwil                    1:17.05,0 (6447)   GM/3744.  
  726. Allenbach Markus               63 Adelboden                  1:17.07,2 (5014)   GM/3752.  
  727. Schuermann Josef               61 Rüti ZH                    1:17.09,0 (4692)   GM/3757.  
  728. Gaemperli Marcel               64 Jona                       1:17.09,7 (8245)   GM/3763.  
  729. Wegmann Thomas                 60 Unterseen                  1:17.10,0 (5804)   GM/3767.  
  730. Kradolfer Robert               63 Flurlingen                 1:17.12,0 (8423)   GM/3779.  
  731. Schoechli Hansueli             63 Bern                       1:17.13,9 (8679)   GM/3785.  
  732. Grandjean Daniel               62 Lentigny                   1:17.17,4 (8278)   GM/3803.  
  733. Joerg Hanspeter                64 Brüttelen                  1:17.19,4 (5373)   GM/3809.  
  734. Kilchenmann Michael            62 Münsingen                  1:17.20,8 (6403)   GM/3821.  
  735. von Gunten Andreas             64 Mühlethurnen               1:17.22,8 (7780)   GM/3833.  
  736. Roth Markus                    62 Birmensdorf ZH             1:17.23,2 (7584)   GM/3835.  
  737. Constantin Guy                 64 Marly                      1:17.24,9 (8156)   GM/3841.  
  738. Kaempf Hanspeter               60 Aarberg                    1:17.25,0 (11326)  GM/3843.  
  739. Aebischer Fredi                61 Düdingen                   1:17.27,9 (3010)   GM/3852.  
  740. Kuepfer Michael                64 Burgdorf                   1:17.29,0 (7382)   GM/3858.  
  741. Kradolfer Werner               63 Zermatt                    1:17.34,8 (7375)   GM/3885.  
  742. Lopez Luis                     60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:17.35,6 (6464)   GM/3886.  
  742. Hasler Andreas                 60 Basel                      1:17.35,6 (10299)  GM/3886.  
  744. Moschetta Bruno                61 Forch                      1:17.39,1 (8517)   GM/3901.  
  745. Wyttenbach Rudolf              63 Lyssach                    1:17.41,7 (4911)   GM/3914.  
  745. Heiniger Peter                 64 Frutigen                   1:17.41,7 (7278)   GM/3914.  
  747. Rossi Franco                   60 Matten                     1:17.42,7 (5601)   GM/3919.  
  748. Gurtner Reinhard               64 Seftigen                   1:17.43,0 (11901)  GM/3922.  
  749. Marti Christoph                64 Grenchen                   1:17.43,3 (5471)   GM/3923.  
  750. Burri Martin                   63 Kallnach                   1:17.46,7 (6140)   GM/3934.  
  751. Payern Philippe                63 Heitenried                 1:17.47,5 (4560)   GM/3939.  
  752. Muenger Peter                  64 Bern                       1:17.47,8 (6533)   GM/3940.  
  753. Meyer Peter                    64 Boll                       1:17.48,7 (9469)   GM/3947.  
  754. Scaboro Claudi                 64 Renens VD                  1:17.50,6 (9632)   GM/3956.  
  755. Kienberger Hans Peter, Kirchli 62 Bommer + Partner 2         1:17.51,4 (7357)   GM/3962.  
  756. Rueegger Andreas               60 Hubersdorf                 1:17.52,0 (7594)   GM/3963.  
  757. Kohler Norbert                 64 Muttenz                    1:17.53,3 (9372)   GM/3969.  
  758. Haeni Peter                    61 Büren an der Aare          1:17.59,1 (4282)   GM/3992.  
  759. Weilacher Thomas               61 D-Neustadt                 1:18.00,1 (2800)   GM/4001.  
  760. Metz Michael                   64 D-Bad Dürkheim             1:18.01,9 (9908)   GM/4010.  
  761. Huegi Roland                   61 Kehrsiten                  1:18.02,2 (4332)   GM/4012.  
  762. Hofstetter Stefan              62 Burgdorf                   1:18.02,6 (8344)   GM/4015.  
  763. Riedo Beat                     60 Rosshäusern                1:18.02,8 (5587)   GM/4016.  
  764. Chioccarello Adriano, Köniz    64 Kapo BE 8                  1:18.05,7 (6151)   GM/4030.  
  765. Broennimann Matthias           64 Wattenwil                  1:18.10,5 (5103)   GM/4049.  
  766. Aeppli Urs                     63 Murten                     1:18.12,4 (6009)   GM/4058.  
  767. Kaiser Wolfgang                63 FL-Schaan                  1:18.13,5 (6386)   GM/4063.  
  768. Riedmueller Harold             64 Bern                       1:18.15,5 (6609)   GM/4072.  
  769. Furter Meinrad                 64 Oberentfelden              1:18.17,0 (6232)   GM/4079.  
  770. Suter Rene                     60 Bern                       1:18.17,1 (8763)   GM/4082.  
  771. Joliat Richard                 64 Fribourg                   1:18.19,3 (9333)   GM/4097.  
  772. Feuz Thomas                    63 Gsteigwiler                1:18.20,7 (6212)   GM/4099.  
  773. Vermot Michel                  64 Colombier NE               1:18.21,5 (8794)   GM/4104.  
  774. Weber Markus                   62 Jens                       1:18.22,8 (7800)   GM/4107.  
  775. Haenzi Michael                 60 Hinterkappelen             1:18.24,2 (8307)   GM/4115.  
  776. Deubelbeiss Martin             62 Niedererlinsbach           1:18.27,9 (7128)   GM/4127.  
  777. Andrey Roger                   62 Bern                       1:18.28,0 (5022)   GM/4128.  
  778. Reinhard Andreas               61 Krauchthal                 1:18.28,3 (9580)   GM/4129.  
  779. Rieder Armin                   62 Wiler (Lötschen)           1:18.30,2 (1921)   GM/4138.  
  779. Bonta Daniel                   64 Genève                     1:18.30,2 (3100)   GM/4138.  
  781. Lehmann Hans Ulrich            60 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:18.31,5 (5432)   GM/4142.  
  782. Bechtel Patrick                63 Riehen                     1:18.32,1 (6057)   GM/4144.  
  783. Ayrom Houman                   62 Morges                     1:18.32,7 (8036)   GM/4146.  
  784. Burri Walter                   60 Neyruz FR                  1:18.37,6 (7094)   GM/4166.  
  785. Buergy Heribert                61 Münsingen                  1:18.38,0 (4131)   GM/4170.  
  786. Dahl Martin                    63 Baden                      1:18.39,8 (4907)   GM/4178.  
  787. Jenni Hans                     62 Hettiswil                  1:18.40,4 (6374)   GM/4181.  
  788. Ceschia Andrea                 60 Hinterkappelen             1:18.41,1 (6144)   GM/4187.  
  789. Brambilla Franco               60 Lyss                       1:18.41,3 (5100)   GM/4189.  
  790. Praloran Enrico                61 Zürich                     1:18.41,6 (4578)   GM/4191.  
  791. Schoenmann Walter              64 Niederbipp                 1:18.42,8 (7649)   GM/4195.  
  792. Plattner Urs                   64 Biel/Bienne                1:18.43,2 (6579)   GM/4198.  
  793. Wehrle Daniel                  63 Ostermundigen              1:18.45,4 (7802)   GM/4205.  
  793. Chamorel Philippe              60 Chernex                    1:18.45,4 (6146)   GM/4205.  
  795. Lavio Maurizio                 62 Bösingen                   1:18.46,3 (6440)   GM/4213.  
  796. Morard Olivier                 61 Solothurn                  1:18.49,1 (2508)   GM/4224.  
  797. Messer Ruedi                   60 Solothurn                  1:18.50,6 (8509)   GM/4230.  
  798. Hegglin Werner                 62 Steinhausen                1:18.51,0 (6314)   GM/4234.  
  799. Waller Tim                     63 Zürich                     1:18.51,7 (6797)   GM/4236.  
  800. Fuhrer Martin                  63 Bern                       1:18.54,5 (1234)   GM/4245.  
  801. Luedi Roger                    63 Ittigen                    1:18.54,7 (8476)   GM/4246.  
  802. Gilomen Joerg                  61 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:18.55,7 (6256)   GM/4253.  
  803. Bartl Joschi                   62 Heimberg                   1:18.56,9 (6046)   GM/4256.  
  804. Frutiger Ernst                 61 Recherswil                 1:18.57,3 (7196)   GM/4260.  
  805. Schnider Christian             63 Collombey                  1:18.59,5 (6678)   GM/4270.  
  806. Badertscher Andreas            62 Steffisburg                1:18.59,7 (7020)   GM/4271.  
  807. Bossart Roland                 64 Genève                     1:19.00,0 (3906)   GM/4273.  
  808. Meyer Stephan                  63 Wohlen AG                  1:19.01,3 (6507)   GM/4278.  
  809. Egli Christof                  63 Windisch                   1:19.03,1 (9172)   GM/4286.  
  810. Fahrni Michael                 63 Lyss                       1:19.06,7 (4206)   GM/4302.  
  811. Meyer Ruedi                    60 Siselen BE                 1:19.08,3 (7462)   GM/4303.  
  812. Anken Christoph                60 Stettlen                   1:19.09,4 (6021)   GM/4310.  
  813. Haeusler Bruno                 62 Bern                       1:19.10,0 (4286)   GM/4313.  
  814. Luginbuehl Daniel              64 Ittigen                    1:19.11,2 (8483)   GM/4318.  
  815. Guillaume Michel               60 Cormoret                   1:19.12,8 (5288)   GM/4324.  
  816. Stryffeler Christian           64 Rheinfelden                1:19.15,3 (7729)   GM/4331.  
  817. Haldimann Martin               64 Ostermundigen              1:19.20,3 (4289)   GM/4352.  
  818. Stegmann Theodor               64 Thun                       1:19.23,6 (4731)   GM/4362.  
  819. Brunner Simon                  61 Felsberg                   1:19.25,7 (7078)   GM/4376.  
  820. Hari Konrad                    62 Kandersteg                 1:19.27,6 (8313)   GM/4383.  
  821. Christensen Jens               60 Zürich                     1:19.28,6 (6155)   GM/4388.  
  822. Mueller Frank                  60 Aetingen                   1:19.30,7 (7480)   GM/4392.  
  823. Hofmann Peter                  63 Schwarzenburg              1:19.31,7 (9312)   GM/4397.  
  824. Reiser Thomas, Kerzers         64 Mobiliar-Team 10           1:19.31,8 (6601)   GM/4399.  
  825. Minder Walter                  64 Muehledorf                 1:19.32,4 (2503)   GM/4403.  
  826. Stoecklin Markus               60 Kloten                     1:19.32,5 (7721)   GM/4404.  
  827. Adam Michael                   64 Wabern                     1:19.36,5 (2003)   GM/4418.  
  828. Palmieri Tony                  60 Bern                       1:19.36,6 (5550)   GM/4419.  
  829. Burch Peter                    63 Wabern                     1:19.38,8 (6136)   GM/4430.  
  830. Bovay Gilles                   60 Morrens VD                 1:19.42,3 (6102)   GM/4449.  
  831. Scheidegger Willy              62 Zollikofen                 1:19.42,4 (4643)   GM/4450.  
  832. Haftka Hanspeter, Bern         62 Diabetes-Gesell. 1         1:19.45,6 (8308)   GM/4464.  
  833. Felisaz Jean Michel            63 F-Cluses                   1:19.51,1 (3217)   GM/4479.  
  834. Aegerter Ruedi                 64 Gurmels                    1:19.52,2 (5007)   GM/4482.  
  835. Conrad Jochen                  63 Köniz                      1:19.52,8 (7113)   GM/4488.  
  836. Reynolds Gregory               63 Zürich                     1:19.55,0 (11911)  GM/4498.  
  837. Herold Bernhard                62 Burgdorf                   1:19.55,3 (7286)   GM/4500.  
  838. Mathis Peter                   61 Buochs                     1:19.58,5 (5475)   GM/4511.  
  839. Hertzberg Joachim              60 Thörigen                   1:20.01,2 (7289)   GM/4520.  
  840. Kloehn Guido                   64 Berikon                    1:20.01,6 (4392)   GM/4521.  
  841. Rossinelli Renato, Belp        60 STB Jogging 21             1:20.03,1 (8607)   GM/4529.  
  842. Raez Kurt                      64 Ostermundigen              1:20.04,5 (10573)  GM/4532.  
  843. Stranz Freddy                  61 Bern                       1:20.05,1 (5904)   GM/4536.  
  844. Etter Karl                     63 Bösingen                   1:20.07,3 (8900)   GM/4546.  
  845. Grossniklaus Bernhard          62 Köniz                      1:20.07,5 (7246)   GM/4547.  
  846. Fragniere Nicolas              63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:20.08,8 (8904)   GM/4551.  
  847. Burn Hanspeter                 60 Steffisburg                1:20.13,1 (6137)   GM/4563.  
  848. Grandjean Patrick              63 Bernex                     1:20.15,6 (4255)   GM/4571.  
  849. Borgeat Pierre Alain           64 Champéry                   1:20.16,1 (5095)   GM/4573.  
  850. Leuthold Olivier               63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:20.16,8 (5903)   GM/4575.  
  851. Hartmann Juerg                 64 Berschis                   1:20.17,2 (2305)   GM/4581.  
  852. Guillemin Daniel               64 Prilly                     1:20.18,9 (11248)  GM/4589.  
  853. Jaeggi Felix                   64 Stettlen                   1:20.19,8 (6368)   GM/4594.  
  854. Schlunegger Christian          62 Unterseen                  1:20.22,6 (7633)   GM/4616.  
  855. Cavigelli Reto                 60 Basel                      1:20.25,8 (8144)   GM/4626.  
  856. Arnold Peter                   60 Ibach                      1:20.26,0 (8034)   GM/4627.  
  857. Lengeler Christian             60 Reinach BL                 1:20.26,3 (6445)   GM/4628.  
  858. Duerr Samuel                   64 Zollikofen                 1:20.26,4 (8192)   GM/4630.  
  859. Berdat Pascal                  64 Bern                       1:20.26,7 (4059)   GM/4633.  
  860. Gisi Oliver                    60 Basel                      1:20.32,8 (5265)   GM/4646.  
  861. Schneider Markus               62 Solothurn                  1:20.33,2 (1678)   GM/4647.  
  862. Zbinden Christian              63 Matten b. Interl           1:20.33,6 (2840)   GM/4650.  
  863. Rosendahl Christoph            64 Volketswil                 1:20.35,6 (8601)   GM/4656.  
  864. Sigrist Rene                   62 Russikon                   1:20.35,7 (5696)   GM/4657.  
  865. Leibundgut Fritz               64 Ochlenberg                 1:20.38,1 (7407)   GM/4668.  
  866. Messerli Heinz                 62 Kiesen                     1:20.38,8 (8511)   GM/4672.  
  867. Zuercher Peter                 64 Siebnen                    1:20.39,8 (5864)   GM/4678.  
  868. Schwab Markus                  62 Grossaffoltern             1:20.41,4 (7662)   GM/4686.  
  869. Herren Thomas                  62 Wabern                     1:20.42,0 (8331)   GM/4693.  
  870. Python Nicolas                 60 Zollikofen                 1:20.42,8 (6589)   GM/4697.  
  871. Siegrist Markus                62 Münchenbuchsee             1:20.43,5 (8710)   GM/4699.  
  872. Schraner Thomas                60 Laupen ZH                  1:20.44,4 (6680)   GM/4702.  
  873. Muehlethaler Hans P.           60 Gümligen                   1:20.45,4 (6524)   GM/4706.  
  874. Casadio Alessandro             60 Hägendorf                  1:20.48,5 (4154)   GM/4718.  
  875. Roh Jean Louis                 60 Aven                       1:20.52,0 (7573)   GM/4727.  
  876. Gamboni Gianreto               63 Allschwil                  1:20.55,0 (6240)   GM/4738.  
  877. Weigel Eric                    62 F-Hangenbieten             1:20.55,1 (11663)  GM/4739.  
  878. Raemy Hugo                     64 Gurmels                    1:20.55,2 (10572)  GM/4740.  
  879. Schuler Rene                   61 Zollikofen                 1:20.55,8 (7659)   GM/4745.  
  880. Tschannen Daniel, Lengnau BE   60 Mobiliar-Team 12           1:20.58,3 (6763)   GM/4755.  
  881. Koller Denis                   62 Laupen                     1:20.58,4 (8421)   GM/4756.  
  882. Coullery Pascal                63 Zollikofen                 1:20.59,1 (8159)   GM/4759.  
  883. Duc Jean Marc                  61 Wabern                     1:20.59,4 (8190)   GM/4763.  
  884. Schmid Rene                    63 Ostermundigen              1:21.01,8 (9904)   GM/4768.  
  885. Studer Hanspeter               63 Wilderswil                 1:21.02,7 (9736)   GM/4772.  
  886. Hindermann Juerg               60 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:21.02,9 (9305)   GM/4773.  
  887. Eltschinger Thomas             61 Bern                       1:21.03,0 (8209)   GM/4774.  
  888. Junker Christian               60 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:21.06,1 (8384)   GM/4787.  
  889. Klingelhoefer Andreas          62 D-Stuttgart                1:21.08,4 (7362)   GM/4796.  
  890. Binggeli Martin                62 Münchenbuchsee             1:21.11,0 (6077)   GM/4804.  
  891. Butterweck Axel                60 Twann                      1:21.13,0 (5129)   GM/4815.  
  891. Hiltbrunner Beat               64 Dornach                    1:21.13,0 (5330)   GM/4815.  
  893. Luethi Martin                  63 Aeschi SO                  1:21.17,7 (7425)   GM/4828.  
  894. Plattner Adrian                64 Liestal                    1:21.18,2 (6578)   GM/4832.  
  895. Mueller Christof               63 Riggisberg                 1:21.20,7 (8520)   GM/4840.  
  895. Benoit Charles Henri, Düdingen 60 Ascom Marathon RW          1:21.20,7 (6058)   GM/4840.  
  897. Maurhofer Peter                62 Langendorf                 1:21.21,5 (9452)   GM/4845.  
  898. Zimmermann Markus              61 Lyss                       1:21.21,6 (7853)   GM/4846.  
  899. Pieren Abraham                 63 Adelboden                  1:21.26,5 (6576)   GM/4860.  
  900. Schoenenberger Paul            60 Weesen                     1:21.27,7 (6679)   GM/4862.  
  901. Seematter Thomas               61 Interlaken                 1:21.28,2 (7672)   GM/4863.  
  902. Schuepbach Beat                60 Dieterswil                 1:21.29,0 (8691)   GM/4866.  
  903. Schafroth Bruno                61 Gutenswil                  1:21.30,1 (5647)   GM/4869.  
  904. Hofer Jean Marie               60 Renens                     1:21.31,4 (7296)   GM/4873.  
  905. Wenger Hans Peter              62 Seftigen                   1:21.33,7 (11671)  GM/4882.  
  906. Scholl Vital                   64 Zollikofen                 1:21.34,6 (7650)   GM/4887.  
  907. Yared Mengistu                 62 Zollikofen                 1:21.36,4 (6839)   GM/4897.  
  908. Boss Adrian                    63 Suberg                     1:21.38,0 (4097)   GM/4904.  
  909. Sanavi Shahab                  62 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:21.39,9 (9628)   GM/4913.  
  910. Mueller Peter                  60 Konolfingen                1:21.40,1 (9494)   GM/4914.  
  911. Keller Peter Andreas           64 Ostermundigen              1:21.40,2 (8402)   GM/4915.  
  912. Zuercher Beat                  62 Stettlen                   1:21.43,0 (5862)   GM/4929.  
  913. Gaus Juergen                   61 D-Allmendingen             1:21.43,8 (8247)   GM/4931.  
  914. Laube Norbert                  61 Lengnau AG                 1:21.44,5 (7398)   GM/4933.  
  915. Huldi Thomas                   60 Niederönz                  1:21.44,8 (8363)   GM/4936.  
  916. Oberle Thomas                  60 Biel/Bienne                1:21.47,2 (8541)   GM/4950.  
  917. Bumann Thomas                  62 Saas Fee                   1:21.48,0 (10105)  GM/4954.  
  918. Dietschi Urs                   61 Fraubrunnen                1:21.48,3 (7130)   GM/4957.  
  918. Heusser Martin, Grenchen       64 Ascom 11                   1:21.48,3 (6334)   GM/4957.  
  920. Gasparini Fabrizio             61 Lausen                     1:21.49,1 (7209)   GM/4959.  
  921. Bernhard Fritz                 61 Oberrüti                   1:21.52,5 (7042)   GM/4969.  
  922. Scribante Matthias             61 Grasswil                   1:21.54,0 (7671)   GM/4975.  
  923. Lehmann Rudolf                 61 Worb                       1:21.56,1 (6442)   GM/4982.  
  924. Ryser Joerg                    63 Bösingen                   1:21.57,7 (6630)   GM/4986.  
  925. Kellenberger Fredi             62 Rheineck                   1:21.59,4 (5391)   GM/4992.  
  926. Aegerter Eduard                61 Courtaman                  1:21.59,6 (7002)   GM/4993.  
  927. Buechel Ivo                    61 Eschenz                    1:22.01,8 (9110)   GM/5001.  
  928. Staubli Rene                   60 Kriens                     1:22.10,0 (6721)   GM/5025.  
  929. Odillon Michel                 60 Bern                       1:22.12,3 (5541)   GM/5030.  
  930. Tinguely Andre                 63 Satigny                    1:22.15,8 (10764)  GM/5040.  
  931. Buechler Martin                60 Bern                       1:22.17,2 (6126)   GM/5047.  
  932. Zecca Romeo                    60 Lausanne                   1:22.19,4 (4846)   GM/5054.  
  933. Decasper Carlo                 62 Chur                       1:22.20,3 (8172)   GM/5058.  
  934. Aebischer Thomas               64 Plasselb                   1:22.20,9 (8006)   GM/5059.  
  935. Jost Ulrich                    60 Belp                       1:22.21,7 (9341)   GM/5060.  
  936. Welk Siegried                  61 D-Velbert                  1:22.21,9 (6813)   GM/5061.  
  937. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                1:22.22,9 (7515)   GM/5065.  
  938. Gfeller Juerg                  60 Bolligen                   1:22.23,7 (5255)   GM/5071.  
  939. Gobeli Daniel                  64 Hünibach                   1:22.25,5 (9247)   GM/5077.  
  940. Volpe Rocco                    61 Interlaken                 1:22.25,6 (1798)   GM/5078.  
  941. Biner Jacques                  60 Ostermundigen              1:22.26,4 (9064)   GM/5080.  
  942. Mihaly Meszaros                61 SVK-Nitra /Slowakei        1:22.26,5 (3492)   GM/5081.  
  943. Peclat Jean Francois           61 Cugy FR                    1:22.28,0 (8554)   GM/5086.  
  944. Ischi Remy                     64 Biberist                   1:22.29,0 (5364)   GM/5090.  
  945. Kolly Daniel                   64 Bern                       1:22.29,4 (7371)   GM/5093.  
  946. Haenni Andreas                 63 Bern                       1:22.31,7 (6297)   GM/5098.  
  947. Barreiro Jose Ramon            60 Ostermundigen              1:22.32,0 (7025)   GM/5100.  
  948. Morzier Jean Pierre            62 Satigny                    1:22.35,8 (6519)   GM/5110.  
  949. Roethlisberger Markus          60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.36,6 (7571)   GM/5114.  
  950. Ommerborn Stephan              64 Zürich                     1:22.38,6 (9528)   GM/5119.  
  951. Messerli Daniel                64 Münsingen                  1:22.39,0 (4497)   GM/5120.  
  952. Horner Gilles, Malleray-Bévila 60 Kapo BE 7                  1:22.39,1 (7304)   GM/5121.  
  953. Oberhuber Alain                64 Pfäffikon SZ               1:22.48,7 (9521)   GM/5151.  
  954. Blaser Hanspeter, Herisau      60 Mobiliar-Team 7            1:22.49,9 (4084)   GM/5155.  
  955. Costa Franco                   64 Lumino                     1:22.51,2 (3164)   GM/5159.  
  956. Iseli Hans Peter               60 Grossaffoltern             1:22.52,2 (7322)   GM/5164.  
  957. Nickler Beat                   63 Riehen                     1:22.53,6 (9507)   GM/5169.  
  958. Loosli Patrick                 64 Wanzwil                    1:22.55,8 (9422)   GM/5175.  
  959. Kaeser Martin, Aarberg         62 Ascom 12                   1:22.56,1 (6384)   GM/5179.  
  960. Liebich Peter                  62 Riedt b. Neerach           1:22.56,7 (8460)   GM/5181.  
  961. Giger Andreas                  62 Wetzikon ZH 4              1:23.01,8 (7226)   GM/5196.  
  962. Mueller Juerg, Gräslikon       62 Blues Brothers             1:23.02,5 (10517)  GM/5199.  
  963. Amacher Fritz                  60 Worb                       1:23.02,8 (11017)  GM/5201.  
  964. Chassot Georges                60 Yvonand                    1:23.05,3 (6147)   GM/5208.  
  965. Tschopp Rudolf                 61 Hochdorf                   1:23.09,6 (5905)   GM/5222.  
  966. Neumann Norbert                60 Steffisburg                1:23.09,7 (6545)   GM/5224.  
  967. Henzi Stefan                   62 Bern                       1:23.13,8 (7283)   GM/5239.  
  968. Friedrich Marc                 63 Bern                       1:23.14,3 (7194)   GM/5241.  
  969. Rothacker Reiner               60 Kreuzlingen                1:23.20,3 (7585)   GM/5263.  
  970. Pagani Fabio                   63 Vacallo                    1:23.22,0 (6562)   GM/5266.  
  971. Seiler Martin                  62 Ostermundigen              1:23.23,1 (7677)   GM/5269.  
  972. Jent Reto                      62 Bern                       1:23.27,3 (8373)   GM/5287.  
  973. Stewart Ian Jackson            60 Gland                      1:23.29,8 (7718)   GM/5295.  
  974. Rothmund Juergen               62 D-Karlsruhe                1:23.31,2 (5908)   GM/5298.  
  975. Imfeld Marcel                  61 Uettligen                  1:23.31,3 (7319)   GM/5300.  
  976. Menghini Tiziano               64 Zürich                     1:23.33,1 (10488)  GM/5304.  
  977. Schaeffner Sven                63 Bern                       1:23.33,5 (7615)   GM/5307.  
  978. Zaugg Bernhard                 64 Zürich                     1:23.34,4 (7841)   GM/5311.  
  979. Christen Hansruedi             61 Frenkendorf                1:23.36,8 (11126)  GM/5315.  
  980. Witschi Georg                  60 Boll                       1:23.41,3 (8837)   GM/5325.  
  981. Stettler Juerg                 60 Zürich                     1:23.41,5 (8746)   GM/5326.  
  982. Schranz Ruedi                  61 Adelboden                  1:23.41,6 (10675)  GM/5327.  
  983. Schlaeppi Michael              62 F-Village Neuf             1:23.44,8 (4654)   GM/5334.  
  984. Kraehenbuehl Markus            60 Birmenstorf AG             1:23.45,7 (9377)   GM/5336.  
  985. Sagmeister Frank               63 Zürich                     1:23.46,4 (6631)   GM/5338.  
  986. Weber Thomas                   61 Buus                       1:23.47,0 (5802)   GM/5339.  
  987. Fasnacht Peter                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:23.47,8 (9193)   GM/5340.  
  988. Pantzer Robert                 64 Bern                       1:23.51,2 (9532)   GM/5351.  
  989. O'Gorman Jan                   60 Bern                       1:23.58,7 (7505)   GM/5371.  
  990. Egloff Peter                   64 Thun                       1:23.59,9 (9174)   GM/5375.  
  991. Krebs Rudolf                   62 Gurzelen                   1:24.00,2 (5410)   GM/5376.  
  992. Frutig Lars                    60 Reinach BL                 1:24.06,8 (8238)   GM/5399.  
  993. Trachsel Christoph             61 Erlach                     1:24.07,7 (3756)   GM/5402.  
  994. Kacmaz Turgut                  62 Möhlin                     1:24.08,1 (10372)  GM/5405.  
  995. Schnyder Juerg                 61 Kirchberg BE               1:24.08,2 (8677)   GM/5407.  
  996. Perego Philipp                 60 Uetendorf                  1:24.10,8 (9537)   GM/5414.  
  997. Stoeckenius Silvio             60 Ipsach                     1:24.17,6 (8749)   GM/5438.  
  998. Dall'Aglio Francois            63 Zürich                     1:24.21,5 (7123)   GM/5450.  
  999. Hecker Daniel                  63 Ostermundigen              1:24.24,2 (9286)   GM/5457.  
 1000. Gadenz Rene                    60 Kloten                     1:24.26,4 (8243)   GM/5462.  
 1001. Graf Stefan                    60 Ebnat-Kappel               1:24.27,8 (10257)  GM/5463.  
 1002. Hebeisen Vinzenz               64 Bern                       1:24.28,2 (8320)   GM/5464.  
 1003. Wasserfallen Francois          62 Bern                       1:24.33,2 (11659)  GM/5482.  
 1004. Husi Matthias                  61 Birmenstorf AG             1:24.35,8 (9327)   GM/5486.  
 1005. Eggli Martin                   63 Busswil                    1:24.36,0 (10164)  GM/5488.  
 1005. Weill Roger D.                 60 Zürich                     1:24.36,0 (6810)   GM/5488.  
 1007. Staub Bernhard                 61 Uetendorf                  1:24.37,2 (8731)   GM/5491.  
 1008. Krebs Roland                   60 Galmiz                     1:24.41,3 (8426)   GM/5504.  
 1009. Zimmermann Markus              60 Roggwil BE                 1:24.48,6 (9854)   GM/5528.  
 1010. Strunck Peter                  63 Bern                       1:24.53,4 (11608)  GM/5535.  
 1011. Loeffel Oliver                 61 Brütten                    1:24.53,6 (8468)   GM/5536.  
 1012. Schweingruber Peter            60 Zimmerwald                 1:24.55,9 (8701)   GM/5542.  
 1013. Cotting Daniel                 60 Binningen                  1:24.57,5 (9145)   GM/5549.  
 1014. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:24.57,6 (10389)  GM/5550.  
 1015. Gillmann Gerhard               64 Toffen                     1:25.00,4 (8264)   GM/5554.  
 1016. Frei Christoph                 64 Frauenfeld                 1:25.00,7 (9211)   GM/5556.  
 1017. Mueller Thomas, Emmenbrücke    60 Blues Brothers             1:25.06,1 (9496)   GM/5565.  
 1018. Weilguni Guenter, Zweisimmen   64 Mobiliar-Team 5            1:25.06,3 (4811)   GM/5566.  
 1019. Notz Bernhard                  64 Bern                       1:25.09,2 (10531)  GM/5575.  
 1020. Meyer Daniel                   64 Bern                       1:25.12,1 (7461)   GM/5583.  
 1021. Feuz Andreas                   61 Unterseen                  1:25.13,4 (11176)  GM/5585.  
 1022. Bruni Rolf                     60 Oberstocken                1:25.13,6 (7075)   GM/5587.  
 1023. Haenggi Erich                  60 Solothurn                  1:25.17,6 (8302)   GM/5597.  
 1024. Kistler Daniel                 63 Morges                     1:25.19,4 (6409)   GM/5602.  
 1025. Rufer Bernhard                 63 Büren an der Aare          1:25.20,1 (5621)   GM/5606.  
 1026. Stohler Thomas                 61 Riehen                     1:25.21,5 (7723)   GM/5609.  
 1027. De Vettori Mario               62 Schauffhausen              1:25.24,5 (8171)   GM/5619.  
 1028. Conod Claude                   61 Jegenstorf                 1:25.28,6 (9142)   GM/5625.  
 1029. Rolli Peter                    64 Oberbottigen               1:25.31,0 (9608)   GM/5632.  
 1030. Oprecht Hanspeter              63 Schüpfen                   1:25.31,3 (6559)   GM/5635.  
 1031. Zimmermann Renato              61 Ried-Brig                  1:25.33,7 (6857)   GM/5643.  
 1032. Meyer Stephan                  63 Nänikon                    1:25.37,4 (8902)   GM/5649.  
 1033. Moser Philippe                 64 Bern                       1:25.43,8 (7471)   GM/5665.  
 1034. Arm Ueli                       60 Burgdorf                   1:25.47,1 (9026)   GM/5670.  
 1035. Fuhrer Thomas                  62 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:25.48,8 (6230)   GM/5671.  
 1036. Lussy Theo                     61 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:25.51,0 (9430)   GM/5678.  
 1037. Batora Andreas                 62 D-Heilbronn                1:25.52,9 (11039)  GM/5684.  
 1038. Dieziger Robert                61 Jona                       1:25.53,4 (5164)   GM/5687.  
 1039. Aebersold Urs                  62 Münsingen                  1:25.55,2 (7001)   GM/5695.  
 1040. Herren Markus, Schliern        64 BDS Sicherheit             1:26.00,4 (10308)  GM/5700.  
 1041. Wingeyer Rudolf                62 Unterseen                  1:26.07,1 (8832)   GM/5713.  
 1042. Casella Marco                  64 Bellinzona                 1:26.11,1 (8140)   GM/5725.  
 1043. Schoeni Andre                  61 Langnau i. E.              1:26.13,8 (11559)  GM/5731.  
 1044. Waser Carlos                   60 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:26.14,7 (9798)   GM/5733.  
 1045. Neuenschwander Christian       60 Schwadernau                1:26.16,6 (7499)   GM/5740.  
 1046. Burkhardt Marc                 62 Evilard                    1:26.17,0 (9127)   GM/5742.  
 1047. Hirsig Hansueli                64 Arlesheim                  1:26.26,1 (9309)   GM/5763.  
 1048. Zingg Heinz                    63 Konolfingen                1:26.27,2 (8864)   GM/5766.  
 1049. Schubnell Thomas               62 Winterthur                 1:26.28,7 (7653)   GM/5769.  
 1050. Berlincourt Jean Jacq.         60 Lausanne                   1:26.31,9 (10054)  GM/5777.  
 1051. Daehler Juerg                  62 Schaffhausen               1:26.38,2 (7120)   GM/5794.  
 1052. Hengaertner Martin             63 Schliern b. Köniz          1:26.39,9 (11279)  GM/5798.  
 1053. Leuenberger Fritz              60 Niederönz                  1:26.43,0 (11372)  GM/5806.  
 1054. Schwendimann Marc              64 Cortaillod                 1:26.49,1 (9692)   GM/5818.  
 1055. Weber Beat                     60 Ursenbach                  1:26.50,4 (10806)  GM/5822.  
 1056. Waelchli Ruedi                 60 Volketswil                 1:26.53,3 (10795)  GM/5830.  
 1057. Moser Juerg                    63 Kehrsatz                   1:26.55,8 (9485)   GM/5833.  
 1058. Maurer Martin                  61 Giebenach                  1:26.56,3 (10475)  GM/5834.  
 1059. Vogelsang Ludger               62 Zug                        1:26.57,5 (9776)   GM/5837.  
 1060. Loewenthal Frank               63 Bern                       1:27.00,3 (7419)   GM/5842.  
 1061. Liechti Urs                    62 Interlaken                 1:27.00,6 (11373)  GM/5844.  
 1062. Rothen Walter                  62 Liebefeld                  1:27.03,6 (7588)   GM/5850.  
 1063. Geissbuehler Werner            63 Zollbrück                  1:27.05,3 (8252)   GM/5854.  
 1064. Wenger Christian               61 Kandergrund                1:27.06,7 (7808)   GM/5857.  
 1065. Robyr Christian                64 Bolligen                   1:27.21,4 (6613)   GM/5891.  
 1066. Sieber Charles                 60 Bern                       1:27.22,0 (5692)   GM/5893.  
 1067. Flueckiger Martin, Gümligen    64 Kapo BE 10                 1:27.32,5 (10199)  GM/5907.  
 1068. Gretener Thomas                61 Schaffhausen               1:27.33,7 (10260)  GM/5908.  
 1069. Krebs Werner                   62 Steffisburg                1:27.39,9 (7379)   GM/5926.  
 1070. Markoff Andreas                63 Haldenstein                1:27.47,4 (10458)  GM/5932.  
 1071. Flueckiger Thomas              60 Bern                       1:27.49,3 (11184)  GM/5934.  
 1072. Herrmann Andreas               64 Dürrenroth                 1:27.56,3 (8332)   GM/5951.  
 1073. Boschung Manfred, Bern         64 STB Jogging 23             1:27.58,8 (7068)   GM/5952.  
 1074. Weber Beat                     63 Zürich                     1:28.03,0 (7799)   GM/5957.  
 1075. Neff Heinz                     60 Aarberg                    1:28.05,2 (10524)  GM/5964.  
 1076. Goessi Werner                  60 Edlibach                   1:28.05,7 (8274)   GM/5968.  
 1077. Richle Markus                  63 Bôle                       1:28.19,4 (4595)   GM/5992.  
 1078. Haefliger Robert               61 Reiden                     1:28.21,5 (10279)  GM/5995.  
 1079. Kaeser Guido                   63 Zürich                     1:28.24,2 (9347)   GM/6000.  
 1080. Kohler Samuel                  60 Bern                       1:28.24,8 (8420)   GM/6003.  
 1081. Heimann Markus, Ruefenacht     62 Styner + Bienz III         1:28.29,8 (4294)   GM/6011.  
 1082. Fuhrer Christian               60 Steffisburg                1:28.35,9 (9223)   GM/6018.  
 1083. Zaugg Fritz                    60 Zollbrück                  1:28.36,2 (7843)   GM/6019.  
 1084. Ackermann Josef                60 Dagmersellen               1:28.45,9 (11002)  GM/6033.  
 1085. Aegerter Bruno                 60 Bolligen                   1:28.55,4 (10006)  GM/6047.  
 1086. Habegger Andres                61 Schüpfheim                 1:28.58,1 (9269)   GM/6052.  
 1086. Schwaller Hans-Peter           63 Düdingen                   1:28.58,1 (9688)   GM/6052.  
 1088. Bieri Markus                   64 Lyss                       1:28.59,7 (11056)  GM/6055.  
 1089. von Allmen Urs                 64 Schliern                   1:29.01,9 (9778)   GM/6060.  
 1090. Gerber Bernhard                61 Aarberg                    1:29.02,4 (10234)  GM/6061.  
 1091. Soltermann Juerg               64 Ortschwaben                1:29.08,5 (6708)   GM/6069.  
 1092. Gross Bruno                    60 Basel                      1:29.13,9 (7243)   GM/6076.  
 1093. Tschannen Roger                61 Wileroltigen               1:29.22,2 (8781)   GM/6092.  
 1094. Wolf Daniel                    63 Worb                       1:29.23,7 (8840)   GM/6096.  
 1095. Gasche Martin                  62 Utzenstorf                 1:29.23,9 (9227)   GM/6097.  
 1096. Hofstetter Benjamin            63 Unterseen                  1:29.26,3 (10325)  GM/6103.  
 1097. Berger Manfred                 63 Riehen                     1:29.40,7 (9052)   GM/6126.  
 1098. Scheidegger Robert             63 Sigriswil                  1:29.44,8 (10646)  GM/6142.  
 1099. Rombaldoni Tino                62 Binningen                  1:29.47,6 (10601)  GM/6145.  
 1100. Mores Blaise                   62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:29.51,5 (9481)   GM/6147.  
 1101. Buehlmann Urs                  60 Muhen                      1:29.55,6 (5116)   GM/6153.  
 1102. Kunz Martin                    64 Lyss                       1:30.09,5 (10414)  GM/6174.  
 1103. Huber Peter                    61 Lenzburg                   1:30.12,8 (9323)   GM/6177.  
 1104. Walther Frank                  62 Bern                       1:30.24,2 (9795)   GM/6192.  
 1105. Davies Simon                   62 Ipsach                     1:30.27,6 (10135)  GM/6199.  
 1105. Wiedmer Markus, Jegenstorf     61 Moto Club Zuzwil           1:30.27,6 (10819)  GM/6199.  
 1107. Kubat Herbert                  61 Bern                       1:30.42,3 (9381)   GM/6224.  
 1108. Nuetzi Christoph               62 Lengnau BE                 1:30.43,1 (2547)   GM/6226.  
 1109. Kaelin Thomas                  60 Reichenbach i. K.          1:31.11,2 (10373)  GM/6253.  
 1110. Wessel Bernhard                61 Worb                       1:31.12,5 (10813)  GM/6255.  
 1111. Eichenberger Stefan            64 Bern                       1:31.12,9 (8203)   GM/6256.  
 1112. Schaerli Alois                 62 Laupen BE                  1:31.15,1 (11530)  GM/6260.  
 1113. Gilgen Markus                  63 Ittigen                    1:31.32,2 (7229)   GM/6277.  
 1114. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Düdingen                   1:31.42,1 (7273)   GM/6290.  
 1115. Bruelhart Pius                 63 Flamatt                    1:31.43,4 (9106)   GM/6291.  
 1116. Fischer Christian              61 Basel                      1:31.55,8 (9205)   GM/6304.  
 1117. Schweizer Rudolf               62 Wangen an der Aare         1:31.56,1 (9691)   GM/6305.  
 1118. Frautschi Beat                 63 Echarlens                  1:32.02,4 (10204)  GM/6312.  
 1119. Hofer Markus                   64 Uetendorf                  1:32.04,5 (10321)  GM/6315.  
 1120. Schneeberger Eric              60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.09,9 (9665)   GM/6324.  
 1121. Fluekiger Martin               62 Bönigen                    1:32.24,5 (11186)  GM/6345.  
 1122. Feuz Marcel                    62 Gsteigwiler                1:32.25,4 (6211)   GM/6346.  
 1123. Zimmermann Gerhard             64 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:32.37,9 (10851)  GM/6359.  
 1124. Mazzucco Pietro                62 Epalinges                  1:32.57,8 (9453)   GM/6375.  
 1125. Tramacere Enrico               64 Zürich                     1:33.02,6 (11632)  GM/6385.  
 1126. Krebs Marcel                   60 Schliern b. Köniz          1:33.12,2 (10404)  GM/6391.  
 1127. Progin J. Bernard              62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.16,3 (10565)  GM/6395.  
 1128. Bornick Yves                   63 Vuarrens                   1:33.22,8 (9084)   GM/6398.  
 1129. Favre Michel                   60 Marly                      1:33.27,1 (11174)  GM/6402.  
 1130. Bracher Fritz                  62 Oberfrittenbach            1:33.29,7 (9088)   GM/6404.  
 1131. Friedli Beat                   62 Lotzwil                    1:33.34,8 (11198)  GM/6407.  
 1132. Widmer Reto                    60 Buchs AG                   1:33.36,1 (6821)   GM/6410.  
 1133. Mueller Josef                  62 Bolligen                   1:33.42,1 (10516)  GM/6413.  
 1134. Kunz Rolf                      62 Uster                      1:34.09,9 (11358)  GM/6445.  
 1135. Rottler Steffen                64 Bern                       1:34.15,5 (10612)  GM/6449.  
 1136. Lanz Manuel                    62 Münchenbuchsee             1:34.39,8 (11366)  GM/6471.  
 1137. Baumer Roland                  61 Rüschlikon                 1:34.44,2 (10046)  GM/6476.  
 1138. Stadler Markus                 62 Bern                       1:34.46,6 (9715)   GM/6479.  
 1139. Huerlimann Reto                62 Zwillikon                  1:34.54,8 (8357)   GM/6484.  
 1140. Genoud Thierry                 62 Vouvry                     1:35.04,5 (6251)   GM/6494.  
 1141. Ramelli Claudio                60 Bern                       1:35.04,8 (11480)  GM/6495.  
 1142. Zimmermann Heinz               60 Grasswil                   1:35.11,0 (10853)  GM/6498.  
 1143. Matthiss Helmut                61 D-Rheinau-Freistett        1:35.19,6 (8499)   GM/6508.  
 1144. Pietsch Volker                 61 Feldmeilen                 1:35.40,6 (10557)  GM/6522.  
 1145. Richert Urs                    64 Dieterswil                 1:35.53,7 (11493)  GM/6538.  
 1146. Jenzer Heinz                   62 Frutigen                   1:35.53,9 (7336)   GM/6539.  
 1147. Rohrbach Juerg                 60 Mülchi                     1:36.09,3 (10599)  GM/6551.  
 1148. Dutli Peter                    61 Geroldswil                 1:36.19,5 (8195)   GM/6557.  
 1149. Zuercher Bruno                 63 Bern                       1:36.29,7 (9863)   GM/6570.  
 1150. Braeker Hansulrich             61 Bern                       1:36.36,6 (11082)  GM/6574.  
 1151. Albrecht Christian             64 Wabern                     1:36.40,9 (11012)  GM/6576.  
 1151. Pfister Yves                   60 Spiegel b. Bern            1:36.40,9 (10554)  GM/6576.  
 1153. Joerg Hans                     61 Lyssach                    1:36.41,5 (10366)  GM/6579.  
 1154. Maurer Markus                  60 Bäriswil BE                1:36.46,4 (10474)  GM/6581.  
 1155. Dubois Jean-Marc               61 Genève                     1:36.50,5 (11152)  GM/6584.  
 1156. Balsiger Roland                63 Münsingen                  1:36.54,1 (5039)   GM/6586.  
 1157. Ong Gregory                    64 Neuchâtel                  1:36.59,4 (11456)  GM/6589.  
 1158. Meyer Andreas Peter            61 D-Rosbach                  1:37.16,7 (11411)  GM/6599.  
 1159. Lorenzen Ejner                 61 Spiegel b. Bern            1:37.43,4 (8472)   GM/6617.  
 1160. Siegenthaler Markus            61 Murten                     1:37.48,3 (8709)   GM/6618.  
 1161. Nemeth Rene                    61 Wynigen                    1:38.09,0 (9505)   GM/6637.  
 1162. Tasdemir Riza                  61 Oensingen                  1:39.03,8 (9747)   GM/6657.  
 1163. Sterchi Fritz                  63 Bern                       1:39.05,2 (11599)  GM/6658.  
 1164. Kunz Juerg                     62 Bern                       1:39.29,9 (9390)   GM/6668.  
 1165. Moscherosch Frank              63 D-Meckenbeuren             1:39.40,2 (4516)   GM/6670.  
 1166. Stroel Juergen                 64 D-Kirchseeon               1:39.48,2 (10743)  GM/6674.  
 1167. Halbeisen Hugo                 62 Uttigen                    1:40.53,1 (10292)  GM/6697.  
 1168. Brodbeck Roger                 60 Corcelles                  1:41.14,1 (11089)  GM/6704.  
 1169. Rohrer Urs                     63 Boll                       1:41.29,4 (11502)  GM/6707.  
 1170. Conrad Henry                   62 D-Schwieberdingen          1:41.31,6 (10126)  GM/6708.  
 1171. Van Der Lingen Patrick         64 Zofingen                   1:41.39,7 (11902)  GM/6711.  
 1172. Rosser Ueli                    60 Ittigen                    1:41.55,6 (7578)   GM/6716.  
 1173. Santschi Reto                  61 Steffisburg                1:42.13,2 (9629)   GM/6721.  
 1174. Siegenthaler Urs               64 Oppligen                   1:42.15,4 (10703)  GM/6722.  
 1175. Schwab Hans-Peter              64 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:42.39,8 (8695)   GM/6728.  
 1176. Baumberger Kurt                60 Spiez                      1:42.48,8 (9042)   GM/6731.  
 1177. Zueger Roland                  63 Ins                        1:43.04,3 (9862)   GM/6732.  
 1178. Muschalik Burkhardt            61 D-Saarbrücken              1:43.36,7 (9500)   GM/6740.  
 1179. Zbinden Jean Daniel            64 Blonay                     1:46.42,1 (11697)  GM/6773.  
 1180. Chevallier Christophe          62 Genève                     1:48.37,6 (11125)  GM/6783.  
 1181. Eggimann Joerg                 61 Münchenbuchsee             1:50.05,0 (9171)   GM/6793.  
 1182. Schmid Ludwig                  61 Basel                      1:51.36,1 (11548)  GM/6799.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.