(11) Männer M20

18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - (11) Männer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kororia Shem                   72 CH                           48.31,0 (8)      GM/1.     
    2. Edicha Tesfaye                 74 ETH                          49.03,9 (4)      GM/2.     
    3. Meshak Mawen                   77 KEN                          50.21,1 (10)     GM/6.     
    4. Lehmann Heinz, Zollikofen      73 STB Chaetscher               51.16,7 (1471)   GM/9.     
    5. Sollberger Kaspar              73 Villars-sur-Glâne            52.38,0 (19)     GM/14.    
    6. Wenk Urs                       71 Hendschiken                  53.16,7 (33)     GM/16.    
    7. Gamper Sacha                   79 Altstätten SG                53.18,3 (1244)   GM/17.    
    8. Riesen Stephan                 74 Schwarzenburg                53.24,7 (1610)   GM/19.    
    9. Kirui Ismael                   75 KEN                          53.29,4 (6)      GM/20.    
   10. Schoenholzer Urs, Liebefeld    72 STB Chaetscher               53.59,3 (1683)   GM/24.    
   11. Schelbert Konrad               72 Menzingen                    54.08,8 (1656)   GM/26.    
   12. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                       54.42,6 (1230)   GM/29.    
   13. Yimenashu Taye                 78 AET                          54.44,1 (9)      GM/30.    
   14. Gerber Beat, Utzenstorf        72 Mixed-Grill                  54.46,3 (1249)   GM/32.    
   15. Christen Martin                70 Gettnau                      55.09,9 (1146)   GM/38.    
   16. Hagmann Markus                 75 Abtwil SG                    55.13,4 (1306)   GM/42.    
   17. Nyffenegger Beni               72 Brugg AG                     55.36,6 (1552)   GM/47.    
   18. Jenzer Urs                     70 Frutigen                     55.38,1 (1379)   GM/48.    
   19. Wirth Dominik, Münchenstein    73 Crazy Runners Team I         55.39,5 (1845)   GM/49.    
   20. Mathys Stephan                 75 Lyss                         55.40,6 (1498)   GM/50.    
   21. Boehler Andreas                73 Basel                        55.41,5 (1096)   GM/52.    
   22. Haldemann Kurt, Ranflüh        76 TV Langenthal                55.42,8 (1307)   GM/54.    
   23. von Siebenthal Arthur          78 Davos Dorf                   55.52,5 (1810)   GM/57.    
   24. Scheurer Roland                72 Goldswil                     55.57,5 (1659)   GM/61.    
   25. Rerat Christophe               70 Marly                        56.00,4 (1602)   GM/64.    
   26. Hofmann Patrick                73 Leimbach                     56.08,3 (1341)   GM/66.    
   27. Wittensoeldner Christian       75 Pfäffikon ZH                 56.15,2 (1909)   GM/69.    
   28. Eberle Lukas                   78 Uzwil                        56.16,2 (1183)   GM/70.    
   29. Stursberg Samuel               72 Basel                        56.17,2 (1760)   GM/71.    
   30. Sommer Christoph, Utzenstorf   72 Mixed-Grill                  56.22,6 (1721)   GM/73.    
   31. Roulier Gilbert, Goldiwil (Thu 72 STB Buesser                  56.23,1 (1629)   GM/74.    
   32. Gruenig Kaspar                 73 Schwarzenburg                56.26,4 (1286)   GM/76.    
   33. Leumann Andre, Bern            78 STB Roller                   56.31,1 (1481)   GM/79.    
   34. Gerber Roger, Biberist         70 Mixed-Grill                  56.35,1 (1254)   GM/82.    
   35. Hofmann Christoph              73 Oberbütschel                 56.35,8 (1340)   GM/83.    
   36. Reidenbach Ralf                70 D-Einzweihingen              56.37,0 (1597)   GM/86.    
   37. Salinetti Michele              72 Cureglia                     56.49,3 (1640)   GM/91.    
   38. Steiner Armin                  79 Niederrohrdorf               56.50,6 (1731)   GM/92.    
   39. Randini Marco, Bern            70 STB Buesser                  56.52,0 (1592)   GM/93.    
   40. Schumacher Pius                71 Sursee                       57.08,8 (1694)   GM/107.   
   41. Lanz Martin                    73 Biberist                     57.24,4 (1466)   GM/115.   
   42. Begert Marc                    72 Aarburg                      57.30,4 (1057)   GM/120.   
   43. Reinhard Marc                  76 Sumiswald                    57.32,5 (1599)   GM/121.   
   44. Lehmann Olivier                75 Wünnewil                     57.35,4 (1472)   GM/123.   
   45. Mueller Ronny                  74 Münsingen                    57.35,7 (1534)   GM/124.   
   46. Stettler Marco                 74 Aarwangen                    57.39,9 (1741)   GM/127.   
   47. Scheidegger Peter              70 Rothrist                     57.47,5 (1654)   GM/132.   
   48. Schaffer Juerg                 71 Münchenbuchsee               57.52,1 (1903)   GM/136.   
   49. Kuster Martin                  73 Obernau                      57.55,8 (1459)   GM/140.   
   50. Walt Dan                       73 Fiesch                       57.59,0 (1817)   GM/143.   
   51. Luder Simon                    70 Gerlafingen                  58.12,8 (1489)   GM/151.   
   52. Brunner Beat                   77 Boltigen                     58.15,6 (1112)   GM/154.   
   53. Koch Hans                      72 Horw                         58.18,7 (1420)   GM/156.   
   54. Baumgartner Reto               74 Rüfenacht BE                 58.25,4 (1051)   GM/161.   
   55. Testorelli Alain               71 Intragna                     58.26,3 (1766)   GM/162.   
   56. Frei Rolf                      70 Bäretswil                    58.31,2 (1225)   GM/166.   
   57. Mathis Grehn                   77 Unterkulm                    58.37,4 (1497)   GM/173.   
   58. Kernen Bernhard                75 Niederwichtrach              58.38,7 (2389)   GM/175.   
   59. Haldimann Stefan               79 Oberdiessbach                58.52,5 (1308)   GM/188.   
   60. Winkler Thomas, Bern           73 STB Buesser                  58.55,7 (1844)   GM/193.   
   61. Schaub Boris                   70 Basel                        58.56,6 (1652)   GM/195.   
   62. Reubi Ripon                    73 Bern                         58.57,2 (1603)   GM/196.   
   63. Bachmann Peter                 74 Hochdorf                     58.57,5 (2924)   GM/197.   
   64. Rothen Reto                    71 Schwarzenburg                58.57,9 (1628)   GM/198.   
   65. Lacher Markus                  74 Schliern                     59.02,5 (1461)   GM/203.   
   66. Zoss Marc                      75 Zollikofen                   59.10,6 (4859)   GM/213.   
   67. Gerber Jan                     77 Kallnach                     59.10,7 (1252)   GM/214.   
   68. Leuenberger Niklaus            74 Unterlangenegg               59.13,1 (1480)   GM/216.   
   69. Bertschy Paul                  72 Zofingen                     59.20,0 (1077)   GM/225.   
   70. Nussbaum Matthias, Wattenwil   74 Kapo BE 1                    59.20,3 (1551)   GM/226.   
   71. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                     59.26,7 (1820)   GM/231.   
   72. Dreher Patrick                 77 Steinhausen                  59.27,2 (1174)   GM/233.   
   73. Naef Christian                 78 Utzenstorf                   59.31,1 (1537)   GM/239.   
   74. Hagenbuch Dani                 71 Fislisbach                   59.35,3 (1304)   GM/246.   
   75. Daehler Beat                   70 Riedholz                     59.36,4 (1161)   GM/249.   
   76. Pflugi Andreas                 72 Luzern                       59.37,0 (1576)   GM/250.   
   77. Pradera Marco                  72 Zollikofen                   59.40,4 (1585)   GM/252.   
   78. Lemmel Edgar                   71 Altdorf UR                   59.42,5 (1478)   GM/255.   
   79. Gruetter Patrick               75 Schliern                     59.44,4 (1288)   GM/256.   
   80. Berger Patrick                 74 Heimiswil                    59.44,8 (1066)   GM/257.   
   81. Troendle Reto                  75 Kirchberg BE                 59.50,9 (1928)   GM/263.   
   82. Doebeli Dominik                72 Aarburg                      59.51,5 (1172)   GM/264.   
   83. Fahrni Adrian                  70 Wetzikon ZH                  59.54,0 (1200)   GM/267.   
   84. Bucher Mark                    74 Udligenswil                  59.56,9 (1119)   GM/270.   
   85. Gutknecht Stefan               79 Langenthal                   59.58,8 (1292)   GM/273.   
   86. Leibundgut Armin               71 Melchnau                   1:00.03,4 (1475)   GM/277.   
   87. Burri Marco                    71 Rüschegg Heubach           1:00.04,1 (1137)   GM/279.   
   88. Baumann Tobias                 73 Wetzikon ZH                1:00.13,0 (1048)   GM/288.   
   89. Baumann Adrian                 74 Basel                      1:00.22,7 (2042)   GM/300.   
   90. Roth Rolf                      74 Lauperswil                 1:00.26,7 (1626)   GM/306.   
   91. Etter Robert                   70 Salvenach                  1:00.28,1 (1198)   GM/310.   
   92. Reusser Ueli                   70 Innereriz                  1:00.32,2 (1604)   GM/312.   
   93. Mettler Marc                   75 Uetendorf                  1:00.44,7 (1509)   GM/328.   
   94. Fluri Patrick, Liebefeld       71 Health Runners BAG         1:00.46,4 (1220)   GM/329.   
   95. Gisler Alex                    73 Schattdorf                 1:00.57,4 (1263)   GM/340.   
   96. Nikkinen Jari                  74 Utzenstorf                 1:00.58,4 (1547)   GM/343.   
   97. Vazquez Vincent                72 Fribourg                   1:01.06,2 (9768)   GM/353.   
   98. Burkhalter Peter               77 Burgdorf                   1:01.10,9 (1129)   GM/358.   
   99. Burkhard Beat                  75 Oberkirch LU               1:01.19,8 (1131)   GM/366.   
  100. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                  1:01.25,6 (1305)   GM/379.   
  101. Aebi Bruno                     72 Sumiswald                  1:01.28,5 (2009)   GM/385.   
  102. Gottier Michael                70 Steffisburg                1:01.29,4 (1273)   GM/386.   
  103. Wuethrich Rolf                 73 Schüpbach                  1:01.31,8 (6834)   GM/394.   
  104. Gerber Stefan                  78 Gerzensee                  1:01.35,7 (1256)   GM/403.   
  105. Pichonnay Fabrice              72 Fribourg                   1:01.42,8 (1579)   GM/415.   
  106. Wyss Kaspar                    71 Zürich                     1:01.45,0 (2829)   GM/418.   
  107. Villamarin Miguel              75 Bernex                     1:01.48,6 (2773)   GM/424.   
  108. Haslebacher Michael            76 Lohnstorf                  1:01.49,5 (2306)   GM/426.   
  109. Huber Thomas                   70 Mülligen                   1:01.50,3 (1354)   GM/427.   
  110. Schneider Daniel               75 Wolhusen                   1:01.56,5 (2665)   GM/436.   
  111. Lang Geri                      71 Winterthur                 1:01.59,9 (1464)   GM/444.   
  112. Giger Thomas                   74 Gontenschwil               1:02.07,5 (1261)   GM/455.   
  113. Berger Walter                  71 Grosshöchstetten           1:02.08,4 (3071)   GM/457.   
  114. Brunner Daniel                 70 Meiringen                  1:02.14,6 (4118)   GM/472.   
  115. Vitis Amir                     75 Bern                       1:02.15,5 (2774)   GM/474.   
  116. Baumann Simon                  75 Othmarsingen               1:02.19,4 (1047)   GM/480.   
  117. Hegnauer Roland                71 Aarberg                    1:02.26,6 (1316)   GM/494.   
  118. Fuhrer Connor                  77 Münsingen                  1:02.26,7 (1233)   GM/495.   
  119. Schnegg Peter                  76 Tramelan                   1:02.27,0 (1677)   GM/496.   
  120. Blumenstein Stefan             75 Bern                       1:02.29,9 (1092)   GM/502.   
  121. Planzer Martin                 70 Schattdorf                 1:02.31,5 (2573)   GM/507.   
  122. Lorenzetti Marco               75 Bätterkinden               1:02.31,6 (1487)   GM/508.   
  123. Blaettler Fredy                78 Hergiswil NW               1:02.31,8 (4082)   GM/509.   
  124. Wiget Oliver                   70 Oensingen                  1:02.32,1 (3818)   GM/512.   
  125. Nauer Marcel                   70 Altdorf UR                 1:02.36,6 (1539)   GM/522.   
  126. Eggimann Pascal                78 Kandersteg                 1:02.36,7 (2161)   GM/524.   
  127. Habegger Manuel                74 Heiligenschwendi           1:02.40,0 (2285)   GM/534.   
  128. Riesen Michael                 70 Belp                       1:02.43,9 (1609)   GM/539.   
  129. Emonet Yves                    79 Bern                       1:02.45,6 (1189)   GM/542.   
  130. Bucher Philipp                 77 Lurtigen                   1:02.48,2 (1120)   GM/548.   
  131. Sorgenfrei Andreas             77 Seftigen                   1:02.55,5 (4712)   GM/556.   
  132. Eicher Bernhard                72 Eriz                       1:02.58,5 (1186)   GM/563.   
  133. Hofmann Andres                 77 Oberbütschel               1:03.05,4 (1932)   GM/576.   
  134. Grundisch Nicolas              72 Bern                       1:03.09,4 (1289)   GM/588.   
  135. Marti Stefan                   78 Niederbipp                 1:03.10,0 (1496)   GM/590.   
  136. Bill Rolf                      73 Winterthur                 1:03.13,3 (1081)   GM/593.   
  137. Steiner Philipp                73 Kehrsatz                   1:03.13,7 (2718)   GM/597.   
  138. Feuz Thomas, Oberdiessbach     77 Laufteam Haueter IV        1:03.18,7 (2190)   GM/606.   
  139. Gerber Juerg                   77 Langnau i. E.              1:03.20,4 (2237)   GM/614.   
  140. Bucheli Michael                75 Zug                        1:03.21,0 (1116)   GM/616.   
  141. Flueeler Martin                72 Alpnach Dorf               1:03.21,2 (1902)   GM/617.   
  142. Andres Peter                   70 Aarberg                    1:03.22,8 (3030)   GM/619.   
  143. Zoller Roland                  72 Beringen                   1:03.26,7 (2851)   GM/629.   
  144. Weber Christoph                73 Bätterkinden               1:03.30,0 (2914)   GM/637.   
  145. Wuethrich Tomi                 75 Sumiswald                  1:03.31,0 (2828)   GM/640.   
  146. Leumann Markus                 77 Kümmertshausen             1:03.32,4 (2444)   GM/643.   
  147. Grogg Robert                   71 Ostermundigen              1:03.34,9 (1282)   GM/650.   
  148. Flueckiger Kaspar              74 Ursenbach                  1:03.36,3 (2204)   GM/652.   
  149. Kaufmann Hermann               72 Grindelwald                1:03.40,0 (2382)   GM/661.   
  149. Zbinden Thomas                 72 Lugnorre                   1:03.40,0 (2843)   GM/661.   
  151. Kuester Eduard, D-Stuttgart    71 Gourmet Team               1:03.40,2 (1452)   GM/663.   
  152. Willimann Andreas              73 Kappel SO                  1:03.47,0 (1840)   GM/677.   
  153. Baumann Stefan                 79 Zollikofen                 1:03.51,4 (2046)   GM/685.   
  154. Kurmann Matthias               74 Domdidier                  1:03.56,0 (2427)   GM/694.   
  155. Bachmann Juerg                 71 Lotzwil                    1:03.58,1 (1033)   GM/697.   
  156. Burri Reto                     76 Rüschegg Heubach           1:03.59,5 (3139)   GM/701.   
  157. Mueller Daniel                 73 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:04.00,3 (2521)   GM/704.   
  158. Wegmueller Marc Simon          77 Bolligen                   1:04.00,7 (1824)   GM/705.   
  159. Jenzer Stefan                  75 Frutigen                   1:04.01,5 (1378)   GM/707.   
  160. Schuepfer Robert               77 Büren NW                   1:04.01,7 (3677)   GM/708.   
  161. von Hoff Daniel                72 Brig                       1:04.03,2 (1804)   GM/714.   
  162. Felley Jean-Yves               71 Liebefeld                  1:04.03,5 (1209)   GM/717.   
  163. Vouillamoz Job                 70 Isérables                  1:04.05,5 (2786)   GM/720.   
  164. Zaugg Matthias                 74 Wattenwil                  1:04.07,9 (2838)   GM/728.   
  164. Krebs Hanspeter                72 Uettligen                  1:04.07,9 (2408)   GM/728.   
  166. Voegeli Philipp                71 Liebefeld                  1:04.08,0 (1795)   GM/731.   
  166. von Allmen Stephan, Ostermundi 78 Stamm Schwandiburg         1:04.08,0 (1801)   GM/731.   
  168. Graf Christian                 74 Bern                       1:04.08,4 (1275)   GM/733.   
  169. Wuethrich Martin               76 Eggiwil                    1:04.10,2 (1854)   GM/739.   
  170. Beyeler Daniel                 72 Gümligen                   1:04.13,4 (1933)   GM/746.   
  170. Marti Beat                     75 Niederbipp                 1:04.13,4 (2475)   GM/746.   
  172. Fehlmann Marcel                76 Bern                       1:04.18,1 (1207)   GM/755.   
  173. Baumgartner Beat               73 Thun                       1:04.20,2 (1049)   GM/757.   
  174. Gruenig Michael                76 Riggisberg                 1:04.24,3 (2275)   GM/765.   
  175. Schwall Matthias               71 D-Karlsruhe                1:04.26,5 (1700)   GM/769.   
  176. Feldmann Lorenz                77 Gümligen                   1:04.26,8 (1208)   GM/770.   
  177. Gwerder Sascha                 77 Erstfeld                   1:04.29,6 (2282)   GM/779.   
  178. Egger Reto                     75 Oberbipp                   1:04.30,8 (2158)   GM/782.   
  179. Brand Daniel                   73 Zürich                     1:04.34,7 (2090)   GM/788.   
  180. Ernst Raphael                  74 Wabern                     1:04.35,2 (2169)   GM/789.   
  181. Gafner Andy                    71 Oberwil                    1:04.35,8 (1240)   GM/790.   
  182. Zimmermann Michael             74 Gümligen                   1:04.38,9 (2849)   GM/795.   
  183. Faes Matthias                  75 Oberehrendingen            1:04.41,3 (1199)   GM/802.   
  184. Leonardi Ugo                   75 Airolo                     1:04.42,0 (1479)   GM/804.   
  185. Baumgartner Laurent            72 Basel                      1:04.44,6 (1050)   GM/807.   
  186. Gantenbein Martin              76 Oberkulm                   1:04.44,8 (3239)   GM/808.   
  187. Bertok Laszlo                  70 Bern                       1:04.48,4 (1074)   GM/815.   
  188. Zurbruegg Lukas                79 Achseten                   1:04.49,3 (3863)   GM/818.   
  189. Burkhalter Thomas              73 Bern                       1:04.49,4 (1130)   GM/819.   
  190. Schneider Remo                 72 Hettlingen                 1:04.49,5 (1679)   GM/820.   
  191. Schaer Christoph               73 Bern                       1:04.51,4 (3634)   GM/823.   
  192. Gruenig Simon                  75 Crissier                   1:04.55,1 (2276)   GM/831.   
  193. Daepp Christoph                71 Bern                       1:04.56,0 (3168)   GM/833.   
  194. Furlan Luca                    70 Brissago                   1:04.58,6 (1235)   GM/839.   
  195. Rusterholz Martin              70 Zufikon                    1:05.01,5 (2633)   GM/852.   
  196. Depraz Alex                    73 Lausanne                   1:05.02,9 (3182)   GM/856.   
  197. Arni Bjoern                    71 Gümligen                   1:05.05,6 (1027)   GM/861.   
  198. Windlinger Andreas             70 Bern                       1:05.10,7 (1842)   GM/873.   
  199. Schury Michael                 71 D-Altomünster              1:05.13,0 (1695)   GM/879.   
  200. Schwaller Markus               73 Hubersdorf                 1:05.13,1 (1701)   GM/880.   
  201. Kameni Gaetan                  72 Biel/Bienne                1:05.16,8 (2926)   GM/884.   
  202. Rychener Michael               72 Signau                     1:05.18,5 (2635)   GM/889.   
  203. Zaugg Stefan                   70 Langenthal                 1:05.18,6 (2839)   GM/890.   
  204. Rickenbacher Andreas           78 Kirchberg BE               1:05.21,0 (2599)   GM/897.   
  205. Reist Remo                     79 Zollbrück                  1:05.22,4 (1600)   GM/902.   
  206. Crimella Giancarlo             72 Massagno                   1:05.22,7 (1159)   GM/903.   
  207. Pivato Emanuel                 70 Unterägeri                 1:05.23,0 (1582)   GM/904.   
  208. Gaeumann Werner                70 Bern                       1:05.24,4 (3235)   GM/909.   
  209. Schild Andreas                 74 Zäziwil                    1:05.28,5 (3649)   GM/917.   
  210. Walter Tobias                  73 Basel                      1:05.31,9 (5793)   GM/929.   
  211. Abplanalp Michael              76 Kehrsatz                   1:05.34,7 (6002)   GM/938.   
  212. Portmann Zeno                  70 Emmenbrücke                1:05.36,5 (2576)   GM/943.   
  213. Hert Michael                   75 Messen                     1:05.37,3 (2318)   GM/946.   
  214. Oswald Roland, Konolfingen     70 Die 3 Promill's            1:05.42,1 (3540)   GM/959.   
  215. Schmid Fabian                  73 Thun                       1:05.42,3 (3656)   GM/961.   
  216. Wirth Peter, Grasswil          71 TV Steinenberg             1:05.48,5 (2819)   GM/971.   
  217. Frei Hanskaspar                76 Laupen BE                  1:05.50,2 (1223)   GM/977.   
  218. Ziegler Marc                   71 Cham                       1:05.57,2 (2846)   GM/1000.  
  219. Schwarz Daniel                 74 Baden                      1:06.02,1 (2681)   GM/1016.  
  220. Ruoss Ralph                    73 Wädenswil                  1:06.04,2 (2631)   GM/1019.  
  221. Kauer Jan                      72 Murten                     1:06.04,5 (1403)   GM/1020.  
  222. Kilchenmann Patrik             74 Worb                       1:06.06,6 (1412)   GM/1025.  
  222. Michel Remo                    72 Bellwald                   1:06.06,6 (4507)   GM/1025.  
  224. Bueschlen Hanspeter            77 Bern                       1:06.07,5 (3133)   GM/1029.  
  225. Schild Thomas                  73 Ittigen                    1:06.08,8 (3650)   GM/1036.  
  225. Berger Daniel                  71 Wabern                     1:06.08,8 (4060)   GM/1036.  
  227. Grogg Urs                      70 Münchenbuchsee             1:06.12,9 (2273)   GM/1048.  
  228. Blatti Peter                   74 Oberwil i. S.              1:06.13,0 (2075)   GM/1049.  
  229. Fahrni Kornel                  72 Heimenschwand              1:06.13,9 (2179)   GM/1054.  
  230. Hagenbuch Patrick              74 Busslingen                 1:06.15,4 (2299)   GM/1057.  
  231. Baehler Beat                   73 Langnau i. E.              1:06.16,7 (3042)   GM/1061.  
  232. Albrecht Martin                71 Hinterkappelen             1:06.16,8 (2017)   GM/1063.  
  233. Pfister Marco                  79 Hinterkappelen             1:06.19,5 (3559)   GM/1071.  
  234. Scattolin Pascal               72 Zürich                     1:06.22,4 (1649)   GM/1079.  
  234. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:06.22,4 (6594)   GM/1079.  
  236. Reichenbach Hans               79 Lauenen b. Gstaad          1:06.29,3 (3581)   GM/1096.  
  236. Gerber Stephan, Boltigen       78 Mobiliar-Team 5            1:06.29,3 (3247)   GM/1096.  
  238. Eicher Thomas                  77 Zürich                     1:06.32,6 (2165)   GM/1102.  
  239. Hostettler Erich               70 Bönigen                    1:06.33,1 (1348)   GM/1104.  
  240. Fuchs Andreas                  70 Basel                      1:06.34,5 (2219)   GM/1108.  
  241. Tschannen Adrian               78 Murzelen                   1:06.34,9 (3759)   GM/1109.  
  242. Neuenschwander Urs             70 Rüeggisberg                1:06.37,0 (2535)   GM/1113.  
  243. Hirsinger Jean Philipp         71 F-Logelbach                1:06.38,3 (3331)   GM/1117.  
  244. Scattolin Marco                73 Lichtensteig               1:06.38,8 (2644)   GM/1121.  
  245. Gartmann Thomas                71 Zollikofen                 1:06.39,3 (4229)   GM/1124.  
  246. Leimbert Yves                  75 Illnau                     1:06.40,5 (1477)   GM/1130.  
  247. Duerring Martin                77 Jegenstorf                 1:06.41,0 (3194)   GM/1132.  
  248. Feldmann Hans Urs              76 Gümligen                   1:06.41,1 (3216)   GM/1133.  
  249. Soland Stefan                  75 Olten                      1:06.42,4 (3700)   GM/1138.  
  250. Ledergerber Juerg              76 Muhen                      1:06.45,2 (1469)   GM/1141.  
  251. Krebs Michel                   74 Kerzers                    1:06.46,4 (1440)   GM/1145.  
  252. Mueller Andreas                70 Zürich                     1:06.48,4 (2517)   GM/1152.  
  253. Germann Matthias               78 Frutigen                   1:06.49,4 (2240)   GM/1154.  
  254. Gyseler Daniel                 76 Seftigen                   1:06.49,5 (2283)   GM/1156.  
  255. Wiederkehr Daniel              71 Lyss                       1:06.51,3 (3816)   GM/1163.  
  256. Koenig Bernhard                76 Madiswil                   1:06.52,8 (2399)   GM/1167.  
  257. Frei Stephan                   74 Oberentfelden              1:06.56,6 (3227)   GM/1176.  
  258. Siegrist Bernhard              74 Bowil                      1:06.58,0 (6699)   GM/1183.  
  259. Fiechter Patrick, Huttwil      76 Läufergruppe Huttwil       1:06.58,4 (2192)   GM/1185.  
  260. Henggeler Daniel               72 Rothenburg                 1:06.59,3 (2317)   GM/1188.  
  261. Staudenmann Urs                75 Wahlendorf                 1:07.00,6 (2711)   GM/1190.  
  262. Salerno Toni                   70 Herzogenbuchsee            1:07.02,6 (3627)   GM/1194.  
  263. Trummer Hanspeter              76 Frutigen                   1:07.03,8 (3758)   GM/1198.  
  264. Ligi Patrick                   72 Hägendorf                  1:07.05,1 (3453)   GM/1201.  
  265. Volkart Michael                74 Aarberg                    1:07.05,3 (3914)   GM/1202.  
  266. Lippert Lukas                  70 Frauenfeld                 1:07.06,2 (2453)   GM/1206.  
  267. Bonfils Nicolas                76 Hinterkappelen             1:07.06,6 (7065)   GM/1208.  
  268. Palmer Jason                   70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:07.09,0 (1565)   GM/1215.  
  269. Locher Michael                 76 Biembach                   1:07.09,7 (3457)   GM/1217.  
  270. Graedel Oliver                 72 Jaberg                     1:07.10,6 (4251)   GM/1219.  
  271. Ditesheim Rolf                 72 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:07.12,2 (2148)   GM/1225.  
  272. Eugster Sebastian              73 Bern                       1:07.12,9 (2176)   GM/1226.  
  273. Grau Marc-Daniel               77 Zollikofen                 1:07.13,2 (2264)   GM/1227.  
  274. Zaugg Reto                     79 Zollbrück                  1:07.14,8 (3844)   GM/1233.  
  275. Schneuwly Patrick              70 Fribourg                   1:07.22,1 (2670)   GM/1257.  
  276. Stoll Matthias                 79 Biglen                     1:07.27,6 (4743)   GM/1273.  
  277. Aeschbacher Simon              74 Rüegsau                    1:07.28,1 (1010)   GM/1275.  
  278. Mignot Christian               79 Bern                       1:07.28,3 (3491)   GM/1276.  
  279. Muerner Roland                 74 Eriswil                    1:07.30,5 (6535)   GM/1283.  
  280. Boss Martin                    71 Spiez                      1:07.32,1 (2088)   GM/1293.  
  281. Heberli Reto                   79 Merligen                   1:07.32,2 (2310)   GM/1294.  
  282. Moffa Maurizio                 75 Bern                       1:07.34,0 (3493)   GM/1304.  
  283. Gerber Stefan                  77 Burgdorf                   1:07.34,4 (2238)   GM/1305.  
  284. Wegmueller Marc                76 Münsingen                  1:07.37,5 (3796)   GM/1313.  
  285. Bieri Bernhard                 72 Bern                       1:07.37,9 (3077)   GM/1314.  
  286. Weisskopf Stefan               73 Spiez                      1:07.39,5 (2802)   GM/1321.  
  287. Borner Fabian                  72 Recherswil                 1:07.39,6 (2085)   GM/1322.  
  288. Schaefer Roger                 71 Hombrechtikon              1:07.42,6 (3633)   GM/1329.  
  289. Saegesser Heinz                71 Bern                       1:07.45,8 (4625)   GM/1340.  
  289. Enderli Olivier                75 Würenlos                   1:07.45,8 (3200)   GM/1340.  
  291. Juker Stefan                   79 Iffwil                     1:07.47,3 (3380)   GM/1344.  
  292. Gilgen Hanspeter               76 Grindelwald                1:07.49,4 (2246)   GM/1349.  
  293. Zurbruegg Aaron                72 Schüpfen                   1:07.52,5 (3860)   GM/1357.  
  294. Schori Christian               79 Derendingen                1:07.54,7 (4683)   GM/1370.  
  295. Nussbaumer Sandro              77 Aeschi SO                  1:07.56,5 (2549)   GM/1374.  
  296. Baumann Rainer                 71 Thalwil                    1:07.59,5 (1046)   GM/1387.  
  297. Bouzon Daniel                  72 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:08.02,8 (4099)   GM/1394.  
  298. Kuester Raphael, D-Stuttgart   75 Gourmet Team               1:08.05,8 (4411)   GM/1405.  
  299. Niederhauser Reto              72 Bettlach                   1:08.07,5 (3526)   GM/1410.  
  300. Trachsel Markus                71 Moosseedorf                1:08.09,2 (4772)   GM/1414.  
  301. Braun Urs                      70 Zürich                     1:08.10,7 (1105)   GM/1421.  
  302. Stump Thomas                   78 Sirnach                    1:08.11,2 (4750)   GM/1424.  
  302. Descloux Eric                  70 Fribourg                   1:08.11,2 (1170)   GM/1424.  
  304. Zurbruegg Andre                76 Frutigen                   1:08.18,0 (3861)   GM/1446.  
  305. Marazita Giuseppe              73 Pully                      1:08.20,5 (9437)   GM/1453.  
  306. Seelmann Patrick               76 Laupen BE                  1:08.21,2 (2688)   GM/1457.  
  307. Weiss Christian                70 Seftigen                   1:08.25,6 (2801)   GM/1467.  
  308. Toulet Fabien                  71 F-Colmar                   1:08.27,3 (1776)   GM/1474.  
  309. Reufemann Patrick              75 Baar                       1:08.27,5 (2596)   GM/1475.  
  310. Tanner Raymond, Liestal        75 Bachem                     1:08.31,1 (1763)   GM/1485.  
  311. Winiger Daniel                 71 Lüterkofen-Ichert          1:08.31,9 (3821)   GM/1488.  
  312. Loosli Klaus                   79 Säriswil                   1:08.34,7 (9421)   GM/1503.  
  313. Luethi Rolf                    77 Hinteregg                  1:08.35,2 (2463)   GM/1507.  
  314. Disler Andy                    76 Bern                       1:08.35,6 (3190)   GM/1508.  
  315. Haeberli Adrian                72 Köniz                      1:08.36,9 (2290)   GM/1511.  
  316. Hirschi Martin                 78 Säriswil                   1:08.43,2 (3330)   GM/1528.  
  317. Steiner Konrad                 73 Interlaken                 1:08.44,9 (3716)   GM/1536.  
  318. Spycher Christioph             77 Bern                       1:08.45,8 (2702)   GM/1541.  
  319. Schifferle Marco               75 Näfels                     1:08.47,4 (9651)   GM/1547.  
  320. Hofer Bruno                    76 Fraubrunnen                1:08.48,6 (2335)   GM/1552.  
  321. Cortesi Roman                  72 Bern                       1:08.49,1 (1155)   GM/1554.  
  322. Bruederli Rolf                 74 Wanzwil                    1:08.50,4 (8107)   GM/1560.  
  323. Jabornigg Richard              72 Domdidier                  1:08.53,4 (2355)   GM/1573.  
  324. Biegger Marcel                 76 Busswil b. Büren           1:08.57,4 (2064)   GM/1590.  
  325. Abegglen Martin                74 Iseltwald                  1:08.57,8 (4001)   GM/1592.  
  326. Blaser Rolf                    74 Ostermundigen              1:08.58,4 (2073)   GM/1593.  
  327. Rust Patrick                   71 Ibach                      1:08.58,8 (1637)   GM/1595.  
  328. Berger Urs                     76 Bolligen                   1:08.59,8 (3069)   GM/1602.  
  329. Stoeckli Dominik               74 Schüpfen                   1:09.01,4 (3723)   GM/1607.  
  330. Schumacher Erich               72 Hindelbank                 1:09.01,9 (3683)   GM/1608.  
  331. Klarnetas Thomas               76 Jegenstorf                 1:09.09,2 (3396)   GM/1626.  
  332. Baeriswyl Andreas              78 Bösingen                   1:09.11,5 (4035)   GM/1636.  
  333. Wyttenbach Martin              78 Brienz BE                  1:09.12,6 (5839)   GM/1640.  
  334. Bigler Christian               78 Rubigen                    1:09.13,1 (1080)   GM/1642.  
  335. Iseli Urs                      71 Zollbrück                  1:09.17,0 (2352)   GM/1650.  
  335. Remund Patrick                 72 Bern                       1:09.17,0 (3584)   GM/1650.  
  337. Zurbruegg Bruno                74 Rüfenacht BE               1:09.19,5 (2858)   GM/1658.  
  338. Brandenberger Martin           72 Laupen                     1:09.21,6 (2091)   GM/1666.  
  339. Rupf Martin                    78 Fislisbach                 1:09.25,6 (2632)   GM/1679.  
  340. Regli Markus                   70 Ostermundigen              1:09.26,1 (2588)   GM/1681.  
  341. Spring Peter                   70 Schangnau                  1:09.29,1 (4718)   GM/1694.  
  342. Humbrecht Armaud               71 F-Herrlisheim              1:09.36,9 (1359)   GM/1717.  
  343. Schmid Mark                    75 Richterswil                1:09.37,3 (3659)   GM/1718.  
  344. Huter Pierre                   79 Murten                     1:09.39,9 (1360)   GM/1727.  
  345. Harttig Sven                   73 Biel/Bienne                1:09.40,5 (5309)   GM/1731.  
  345. Gueleryuez Attila              75 Bern                       1:09.40,5 (2277)   GM/1731.  
  347. Zeller Gerhard                 71 Lenk                       1:09.45,7 (2845)   GM/1754.  
  348. Saurer Christian               75 Aeschlen                   1:09.46,7 (4631)   GM/1760.  
  349. Clavadetscher Christof         75 Muri b. Bern               1:09.48,5 (3159)   GM/1765.  
  350. Gschwind Peter                 71 Solothurn                  1:09.48,7 (6283)   GM/1767.  
  351. Wahli Joel                     78 Niederglatt ZH             1:09.53,4 (3782)   GM/1784.  
  352. Rothen Hanspeter               74 Oberbalm                   1:09.56,5 (3609)   GM/1794.  
  353. Bagnoud Gerard                 70 Genève                     1:09.57,2 (3047)   GM/1795.  
  354. Ribeli Manuel                  72 Bern                       1:09.59,4 (3587)   GM/1805.  
  355. Kolden Kjell                   77 Fribourg                   1:10.00,0 (4399)   GM/1808.  
  356. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice         71 Zürich                     1:10.00,1 (3495)   GM/1809.  
  356. Barth Lukas                    76 Biglen                     1:10.00,1 (2040)   GM/1809.  
  358. Kurmann Beat                   77 Walenstadt                 1:10.00,5 (2426)   GM/1811.  
  359. Schmid Peter                   72 Rosshäusern                1:10.03,9 (1671)   GM/1821.  
  360. Horst Thomas                   75 Rüschegg Heubach           1:10.04,9 (3341)   GM/1823.  
  361. Haesler Daniel                 73 Winterthur                 1:10.06,1 (2298)   GM/1827.  
  362. Burri Reto                     75 Spiegel b. Bern            1:10.08,3 (7092)   GM/1835.  
  362. Kaufmann Patrick               73 Winikon                    1:10.08,3 (3913)   GM/1835.  
  364. Jaun Andreas                   70 Uettligen                  1:10.09,0 (2362)   GM/1838.  
  365. Zweili Roland                  73 Ebikon                     1:10.13,0 (4869)   GM/1849.  
  366. Feroce Adrian                  70 Gossau                     1:10.14,0 (2186)   GM/1854.  
  367. Schaerer Andy                  70 Köniz                      1:10.14,1 (3637)   GM/1856.  
  368. Ellenberger Martin             70 Luzern                     1:10.14,6 (4196)   GM/1857.  
  369. Ambuehl Christian              70 Thun                       1:10.16,8 (2022)   GM/1866.  
  370. Scheuner Ruedi                 76 Süderen                    1:10.19,0 (4649)   GM/1873.  
  371. Studer Reto                    72 Grindelwald                1:10.20,5 (2739)   GM/1878.  
  372. Ruefenacht Fabian              73 Selzach                    1:10.21,0 (3615)   GM/1882.  
  373. D'Onofrio Amerigo              70 Bern                       1:10.22,3 (3167)   GM/1884.  
  374. Rothen Lukas                   79 Steffisburg                1:10.22,5 (3610)   GM/1886.  
  375. Schneider Stefan               71 Uttigen                    1:10.23,6 (3671)   GM/1891.  
  375. Burren Heinz                   71 Hinterfultigen             1:10.23,6 (8129)   GM/1891.  
  377. Blumenthal Bruno               79 Bern                       1:10.25,3 (3090)   GM/1897.  
  378. Vaucher Christof               70 Freiburg                   1:10.30,3 (4783)   GM/1912.  
  379. Strahm Thomas                  71 Samedan                    1:10.30,7 (3729)   GM/1915.  
  380. Baumann Marc                   79 Kirchdorf BE               1:10.30,9 (4046)   GM/1916.  
  381. Koch Marcel                    70 Emmenbrücke                1:10.33,6 (4395)   GM/1932.  
  382. Calle Leandro                  79 Bern                       1:10.34,8 (5132)   GM/1935.  
  383. Anker Markus                   79 Brüttelen                  1:10.35,1 (3031)   GM/1936.  
  384. Gutzwiller Christian           71 Jegenstorf                 1:10.35,8 (3288)   GM/1939.  
  385. Teuscher Hannes                70 Bern                       1:10.38,0 (3744)   GM/1944.  
  386. Paul Rajib                     71 Bern                       1:10.39,1 (5554)   GM/1947.  
  387. Fahrni Bernhard                72 Tafers                     1:10.39,7 (3208)   GM/1949.  
  388. Schneider Michael              76 Kirchberg BE               1:10.40,9 (4672)   GM/1954.  
  389. Frischknecht Ralph             75 Stein AR                   1:10.42,6 (9218)   GM/1961.  
  390. Loretan Peter                  70 Kirchdorf BE               1:10.42,9 (5455)   GM/1963.  
  391. Theilkaes Adrian               78 Tägertschi                 1:10.43,0 (3747)   GM/1964.  
  392. Haldi Christoph                70 Niederrohrdorf             1:10.43,7 (3301)   GM/1967.  
  393. Schwab Marc                    79 Bern                       1:10.44,9 (3685)   GM/1974.  
  394. Burnier Claude                 71 Boussens                   1:10.45,0 (4138)   GM/1975.  
  395. Hoffmann Jann                  71 Bern                       1:10.46,5 (4318)   GM/1982.  
  396. Roesti Gregor                  75 Steffisburg                1:10.47,0 (3600)   GM/1988.  
  397. Brunner Thomas                 72 Frieswil                   1:10.47,1 (4121)   GM/1989.  
  398. Herzig Christian, Münsingen    76 Die 3 Promill's            1:10.48,0 (3319)   GM/1993.  
  399. Eberhard Roger                 73 Pohlern                    1:10.52,9 (2153)   GM/2009.  
  400. Haeberli Hansueli              70 Kirchlindach               1:10.56,2 (4275)   GM/2029.  
  401. Mengisen Kenneth               70 Zollbrück                  1:11.06,1 (4495)   GM/2061.  
  402. Baumann Andreas                71 Olten                      1:11.07,2 (8054)   GM/2066.  
  403. Breitenmoser Serge             70 Bern                       1:11.08,9 (4107)   GM/2075.  
  404. Maeder Anton                   70 Fribourg                   1:11.11,5 (6475)   GM/2090.  
  405. Eggenschwiler Martin           73 Bern                       1:11.12,2 (3198)   GM/2092.  
  406. Ritter Manuel                  78 Kirchberg BE               1:11.13,9 (9595)   GM/2098.  
  407. Steiner Bruno                  73 Grosshöchstetten           1:11.15,2 (6723)   GM/2105.  
  408. Waelti Martin                  78 Langnau i. E.              1:11.15,4 (5784)   GM/2108.  
  409. Buess Remo                     79 Niedergösgen               1:11.15,8 (3134)   GM/2109.  
  410. Gysin Daniel                   74 Zollikofen                 1:11.16,6 (3291)   GM/2118.  
  411. Tognacca Simone                71 Bern                       1:11.21,1 (5754)   GM/2130.  
  412. Buerki Daniel                  74 Schwarzenegg               1:11.22,5 (3132)   GM/2140.  
  413. Lehmann Marc                   70 Bern                       1:11.22,6 (7404)   GM/2141.  
  413. Josi Thomas                    79 Waldegg BE                 1:11.22,6 (4357)   GM/2141.  
  415. Gertsch Marcel                 78 Stechelberg                1:11.23,9 (6253)   GM/2146.  
  416. Portmann Danice                71 Emmenbrücke                1:11.27,6 (3566)   GM/2165.  
  417. Siegenthaler Markus            71 Bärau                      1:11.28,7 (1713)   GM/2169.  
  418. Hungerbuehler Bruno            75 Neuenegg                   1:11.29,9 (2344)   GM/2173.  
  419. Dammann Cyrill                 79 Bolligen                   1:11.34,5 (3171)   GM/2188.  
  420. Hauser Michel, Bern            72 Kapo BE 4                  1:11.39,0 (4292)   GM/2212.  
  421. Girardin Christophe            73 Lausanne                   1:11.39,9 (2251)   GM/2217.  
  422. Eggimann Christoph             70 Dürrenroth                 1:11.40,9 (4193)   GM/2222.  
  423. Reimann Christoph              70 Zunzgen                    1:11.46,6 (5572)   GM/2242.  
  423. Macquat Cedric                 76 Porrentruy                 1:11.46,6 (3467)   GM/2242.  
  425. Seematter Marc                 79 Grenchen                   1:11.47,5 (5689)   GM/2249.  
  426. Flueckiger Daniel, Basel       70 Mobiliar-Team 6            1:11.48,9 (4216)   GM/2259.  
  427. Jossi Andreas                  72 Zürich                     1:11.52,5 (5376)   GM/2273.  
  428. Borter Marcel                  70 Wilderswil                 1:11.55,6 (3105)   GM/2287.  
  429. Waefler Stefan                 71 Zollbrück                  1:11.55,9 (2787)   GM/2288.  
  430. Sterchi Samuel, Schalunen      71 Kapo BE 4                  1:11.56,2 (4739)   GM/2290.  
  431. Mueller Andre                  70 Lostorf                    1:11.56,5 (4528)   GM/2292.  
  432. Reichmuth Stefan               74 Buchrain                   1:12.00,3 (6598)   GM/2310.  
  433. Flueckiger Simon               78 Aarwangen                  1:12.01,4 (3223)   GM/2317.  
  434. Leimer Roman                   70 Langendorf                 1:12.04,1 (6443)   GM/2322.  
  435. Kunz Lukas                     71 Fribourg                   1:12.06,4 (3429)   GM/2331.  
  436. Koenig Peter                   73 Oberbottigen               1:12.09,0 (3404)   GM/2342.  
  437. Larizza Filippo                77 Suberg                     1:12.10,0 (7910)   GM/2346.  
  438. Braitmaier Klaus, D-Herrenberg 71 Vorsicht Elch              1:12.12,2 (1101)   GM/2353.  
  439. Brenner Ulrich, D-Herrenberg   73 Vorsicht Elch              1:12.12,3 (1107)   GM/2355.  
  440. Bettler Walter                 74 Boltigen                   1:12.13,7 (5062)   GM/2363.  
  441. Hemmer Werner                  74 Bern                       1:12.15,4 (6323)   GM/2368.  
  442. Staub Lukas                    71 Wangen b. Olten            1:12.16,0 (3711)   GM/2370.  
  443. Flueckiger Bruno               75 Bern                       1:12.16,1 (1914)   GM/2372.  
  444. Reber Juerg                    76 Rizenbach                  1:12.16,4 (3578)   GM/2374.  
  445. Schuerch Roger                 76 Nidau                      1:12.17,3 (4691)   GM/2376.  
  445. Hiltbrunner Erich              71 Herzogenbuchsee            1:12.17,3 (3325)   GM/2376.  
  447. Hubacher Erich                 75 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:12.17,7 (3344)   GM/2380.  
  448. Schwab Markus                  71 Bern                       1:12.18,5 (8696)   GM/2384.  
  449. Saner Rolf                     70 Rüfenacht BE               1:12.20,7 (5633)   GM/2393.  
  450. Etzweiler Daniel               78 Bätterkinden               1:12.20,8 (6195)   GM/2395.  
  451. Moser Heinz                    71 Herbligen                  1:12.23,8 (4519)   GM/2405.  
  452. Haefliger Stefan               72 Kriens                     1:12.26,7 (3294)   GM/2414.  
  453. Horisberger Ronny, Oberburg    76 Ascom 3                    1:12.27,5 (3340)   GM/2419.  
  454. Corpataux Thomas               79 Giffers                    1:12.28,8 (4170)   GM/2423.  
  455. Stegemann Robert               71 Andelfingen                1:12.33,8 (4730)   GM/2451.  
  456. Tschan David                   75 Laupen                     1:12.35,6 (7754)   GM/2460.  
  457. Wegmueller Urs                 75 Boll                       1:12.39,2 (3797)   GM/2479.  
  458. Parrat Christian               70 Basel                      1:12.42,6 (4559)   GM/2494.  
  459. Chardonnens Nicolas            77 Vallon                     1:12.45,6 (7104)   GM/2505.  
  460. Oesch Matthias                 72 Bern                       1:12.47,5 (4552)   GM/2512.  
  461. Boumama Lakdar                 73 Langenthal                 1:12.47,9 (9902)   GM/2514.  
  462. Grossen Samuel                 72 Aeschi                     1:12.50,4 (3276)   GM/2522.  
  463. Huber Stefan                   73 Langenthal                 1:12.50,6 (1353)   GM/2523.  
  464. Lanz Stefan                    78 Frutigen                   1:12.51,2 (7396)   GM/2528.  
  465. Zaugg Daniel                   70 Bolligen                   1:12.52,0 (2837)   GM/2530.  
  466. Cathomen Reto, Uettligen       70 Bommer + Partner 1         1:12.52,2 (8142)   GM/2531.  
  467. Fitzi Andreas                  70 Ostermundigen              1:12.54,1 (4214)   GM/2542.  
  468. Haenni Yves                    79 Heimiswil                  1:12.54,9 (7262)   GM/2547.  
  469. Kummer Matthias, Krattigen     74 Bommer + Partner 1         1:12.56,0 (5420)   GM/2557.  
  470. Sahli Alain                    72 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:12.57,9 (3625)   GM/2567.  
  471. Hostettler Theo, Herbligen     73 Kapo BE 5                  1:12.58,3 (5342)   GM/2569.  
  472. Kunkler Micha                  76 Bern                       1:13.01,4 (4417)   GM/2581.  
  473. Freidig Beat                   79 Matten(St.Stephan)         1:13.04,5 (5219)   GM/2599.  
  474. Wentzel Patrick                75 Thun                       1:13.05,6 (9811)   GM/2605.  
  475. Christeler Toni                71 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:13.06,2 (5141)   GM/2608.  
  476. Reber Simon                    74 Fribourg                   1:13.07,8 (3579)   GM/2615.  
  477. Schindler Roland               73 Thun                       1:13.08,1 (2909)   GM/2619.  
  478. Martinola Livio                73 Genève                     1:13.08,3 (4470)   GM/2622.  
  479. Zuppinger Christof             74 Kloten                     1:13.09,4 (6863)   GM/2627.  
  480. Schwarz Peter                  70 Schwarzenburg              1:13.10,1 (5681)   GM/2631.  
  481. Neuenschwander Walter          75 Dürrenroth                 1:13.13,7 (6543)   GM/2648.  
  482. Zuercher Gianmarco             70 Bern                       1:13.15,1 (5863)   GM/2655.  
  483. Pleisch Beat                   74 Liebefeld                  1:13.17,2 (8563)   GM/2664.  
  484. Marti Simon                    71 Burgdorf                   1:13.18,3 (8493)   GM/2669.  
  485. Tschanz Markus                 70 Konolfingen                1:13.18,4 (7755)   GM/2671.  
  486. Haehlen Michael                75 Thun                       1:13.19,7 (5295)   GM/2681.  
  486. Rompf Joerg Thomas             71 D-München                  1:13.19,7 (3606)   GM/2681.  
  488. Oberli Ernst                   73 Auswil                     1:13.20,5 (4548)   GM/2686.  
  489. Heierli Christian              74 Bern                       1:13.23,6 (5320)   GM/2696.  
  490. Truffer Roger                  70 Randa                      1:13.25,3 (9755)   GM/2704.  
  491. Ciseri Pascal                  71 F-Colmar                   1:13.25,6 (5145)   GM/2706.  
  492. Gaume Alain                    70 Boudry                     1:13.26,2 (6244)   GM/2707.  
  493. Schwager Hans                  70 Steffisburg                1:13.27,0 (5677)   GM/2713.  
  494. Schmid Michael                 74 Bern                       1:13.27,9 (4665)   GM/2719.  
  495. Schaffer Christoph             73 Stettlen                   1:13.33,4 (4639)   GM/2745.  
  496. Haemmerlin Roland              71 Bern                       1:13.35,8 (4279)   GM/2751.  
  496. Simon Markus                   71 Allschwil                  1:13.35,8 (3698)   GM/2751.  
  498. Hauri Mathias                  75 Basel                      1:13.36,0 (6313)   GM/2754.  
  499. Luethi Marc, Thun              71 Die 3 Promill's            1:13.36,5 (6467)   GM/2757.  
  500. Fischer Matthias               76 Münsingen                  1:13.37,4 (2196)   GM/2759.  
  501. Ruprecht Rafael                72 Zürich                     1:13.37,6 (4623)   GM/2760.  
  502. Guex Raphael                   78 Lausanne                   1:13.40,4 (4267)   GM/2774.  
  503. Wyssmueller Martin             78 Hünibach                   1:13.41,8 (3840)   GM/2782.  
  504. Aebersold Hans Rudolf          77 Steffisburg                1:13.42,7 (5004)   GM/2787.  
  505. Balmer Sacha                   71 Biberist                   1:13.42,8 (4038)   GM/2788.  
  506. Dietiker Marco                 70 Münchenstein               1:13.42,9 (4184)   GM/2789.  
  507. Sarvari Daniel                 71 Derendingen                1:13.43,6 (8628)   GM/2794.  
  508. Jordi Heinz, Biel/Bienne       71 Canaaussie/Hang Loose      1:13.45,4 (6377)   GM/2802.  
  509. Villinger Juerg                70 Biel/Bienne                1:13.47,9 (4784)   GM/2814.  
  510. Oehler Pascal                  75 Alchenflüh                 1:13.48,3 (4551)   GM/2817.  
  511. Kilchenmann Patrick            74 Utzenstorf                 1:13.48,6 (4388)   GM/2819.  
  512. Schwaerzler Eric               79 Aathal-Seegräben           1:13.49,9 (4696)   GM/2829.  
  513. Peyer Lukas                    72 Bern                       1:13.51,0 (4567)   GM/2834.  
  514. Luethi Marcel                  71 Büren zum Hof              1:13.54,2 (7424)   GM/2847.  
  515. Ruetschi Christian             73 Bern                       1:13.54,4 (2628)   GM/2849.  
  516. Maerchy Stefan                 71 Kriens                     1:13.55,8 (3469)   GM/2853.  
  517. Mosimann Daniel                77 Lyssach                    1:13.57,5 (10510)  GM/2864.  
  518. Jenni Lukas                    72 Solothurn                  1:13.59,1 (6375)   GM/2873.  
  519. Haldimann Serge                79 Stettlen                   1:14.00,0 (6303)   GM/2874.  
  520. Schick Thomas                  78 Murten                     1:14.01,2 (5657)   GM/2879.  
  521. Maeder Erich                   70 Oftringen                  1:14.01,9 (3468)   GM/2884.  
  522. Wuethrich Martin               79 Thunstetten                1:14.06,2 (5833)   GM/2906.  
  523. Koenig Maurus                  76 Liebefeld                  1:14.06,3 (4397)   GM/2908.  
  524. Reis Daniel                    75 Zollikofen                 1:14.06,4 (2592)   GM/2909.  
  525. Isenschmid Daiel               75 Heimenschwand              1:14.06,7 (2353)   GM/2911.  
  526. Rezzonico Franco               79 Ponte Capriasca            1:14.06,8 (3586)   GM/2912.  
  527. Leutwyler Hanspeter            70 Sigigen                    1:14.09,6 (6450)   GM/2921.  
  528. Matter Joerg                   70 Agarn                      1:14.10,3 (7440)   GM/2922.  
  529. Augsburger Beat                71 Rubigen                    1:14.11,5 (4031)   GM/2925.  
  530. Rutschi Remo                   76 Wolfhausen                 1:14.12,4 (6629)   GM/2928.  
  531. Eyer Marcel                    78 Wichtrach                  1:14.13,5 (5189)   GM/2932.  
  532. Wirz Reto                      73 Bern                       1:14.13,8 (8835)   GM/2934.  
  533. Porfido Roberto                70 Schaffhausen               1:14.14,9 (4576)   GM/2937.  
  534. Aebi Adrian                    71 Hellsau                    1:14.20,2 (3007)   GM/2960.  
  535. Augsburger Daniel              73 Ins                        1:14.22,0 (4032)   GM/2967.  
  536. Steinmann Stefan               72 Widen                      1:14.23,3 (1737)   GM/2972.  
  536. Adam Bruno                     77 Walkringen                 1:14.23,3 (3005)   GM/2972.  
  538. Meyer Patrick                  70 Rapperswil BE              1:14.24,5 (5930)   GM/2978.  
  539. Hornke Matthias                71 Bern                       1:14.27,3 (6345)   GM/2986.  
  540. Helfenstein Franz              72 Emmen                      1:14.29,3 (6321)   GM/3002.  
  541. Flueck Martin                  71 Thun                       1:14.32,1 (2201)   GM/3020.  
  542. Tinner Patrick, Ostermundigen  72 Schlemmerboys              1:14.35,4 (2749)   GM/3034.  
  543. Gerber Adrian                  76 Gurzelen                   1:14.37,0 (8254)   GM/3041.  
  544. Gerber Stefan                  75 Biglen                     1:14.38,9 (4236)   GM/3047.  
  545. Kroepfl Thomas                 71 D-Nürnberg                 1:14.41,6 (8428)   GM/3061.  
  546. Nyfeler Patrick                78 Busswil b. Büren           1:14.44,5 (5537)   GM/3073.  
  547. Zbinden Andreas                70 Helgisried                 1:14.46,6 (6847)   GM/3086.  
  548. Heierli Michael                74 Bern                       1:14.46,7 (5321)   GM/3087.  
  549. Kienholz Mathias               77 Bern                       1:14.47,4 (6402)   GM/3088.  
  550. Boeni Marco                    77 Oberehrendingen            1:14.47,8 (5088)   GM/3089.  
  551. Roschy Bernhard                76 Wünnewil                   1:14.49,9 (10602)  GM/3105.  
  552. Rueegsegger Peter              75 Worb                       1:14.51,2 (4617)   GM/3118.  
  553. Jost Christoph                 72 Oberbottigen               1:14.51,5 (4358)   GM/3122.  
  554. Reichmuth Bruno                75 Rickenbach                 1:14.53,1 (9914)   GM/3129.  
  555. Scharnowski Marc               71 Gwatt (Thun)               1:14.53,6 (6641)   GM/3134.  
  556. Gfeller Christian, Köniz       72 BLS PLUS                   1:14.56,8 (7225)   GM/3152.  
  557. Duer Stefan                    70 Ringgenberg                1:14.57,9 (5167)   GM/3157.  
  558. Burkhard Emanuel               73 Steffisburg                1:15.04,6 (1132)   GM/3192.  
  559. Steinbrecher Bengt             72 Zürich                     1:15.05,6 (5718)   GM/3198.  
  560. Haenni Daniel                  78 Jegenstorf                 1:15.06,2 (8305)   GM/3201.  
  561. Martone Alessandro             75 Bern                       1:15.07,0 (10470)  GM/3202.  
  562. Bettler Michael                74 Thun                       1:15.07,5 (5061)   GM/3204.  
  563. Wittwer Oliver                 72 Münsingen                  1:15.08,3 (5829)   GM/3208.  
  564. Klotz Eric                     70 Etziken                    1:15.08,5 (3400)   GM/3212.  
  565. Isoz Michael                   79 Grafenried                 1:15.08,8 (3364)   GM/3214.  
  566. Stalder Kurt                   71 Signau                     1:15.09,3 (11591)  GM/3216.  
  567. Siegenthaler Rolf              70 Bern                       1:15.09,9 (7683)   GM/3223.  
  568. Zimmermann Markus              72 Bleienbach                 1:15.10,0 (5857)   GM/3224.  
  569. Bieli Dominik                  74 Eschlikon TG               1:15.10,2 (5067)   GM/3226.  
  570. Hofmann Reto                   71 Zofingen                   1:15.11,9 (2338)   GM/3232.  
  571. Kuenzli Beat                   76 Kirchlindach               1:15.12,8 (4410)   GM/3235.  
  572. Kast Juerg                     73 Bern                       1:15.16,7 (11330)  GM/3251.  
  573. Niederhauser Peter             72 Burgdorf                   1:15.16,9 (6548)   GM/3252.  
  574. Honegger Michael               73 Wohlen                     1:15.17,5 (2339)   GM/3254.  
  575. Huber Cornel                   71 Liebefeld                  1:15.24,7 (5347)   GM/3286.  
  576. Ramuz Gregoire                 72 Givisiez                   1:15.28,8 (7548)   GM/3306.  
  577. Kellenberger Herve             78 Bern                       1:15.29,2 (2385)   GM/3308.  
  578. Sorpresi Valentino             72 Bern                       1:15.30,3 (6709)   GM/3315.  
  579. Schneiter Bernhard             74 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:15.33,3 (6675)   GM/3327.  
  580. Perello Sandro                 74 Bern                       1:15.37,0 (3549)   GM/3342.  
  581. Luetzen Uwe                    70 Solothurn                  1:15.41,6 (3465)   GM/3362.  
  582. Sekinger Bruno                 78 Fahrweid                   1:15.41,8 (4706)   GM/3364.  
  583. Thomann Joerg                  77 Ramiswil                   1:15.43,8 (5746)   GM/3376.  
  584. Sutter Michael                 78 Gossau SG                  1:15.44,1 (3743)   GM/3378.  
  585. Baumann Beat                   74 Zollikofen                 1:15.47,0 (4045)   GM/3391.  
  586. Jungen Guido                   74 Turbach                    1:15.49,4 (6381)   GM/3403.  
  587. Nyffenegger Oliver             74 Bern                       1:15.51,0 (8540)   GM/3416.  
  588. Rambaldi Bruno, Zürich         70 LC Stahlmemmen             1:15.51,5 (9566)   GM/3421.  
  589. Biefer Stefan                  75 Worb                       1:15.54,1 (5066)   GM/3433.  
  590. Muster Philipp                 74 Thun                       1:15.54,3 (5519)   GM/3435.  
  591. Elsig Manfred                  70 Zürich                     1:15.55,3 (8208)   GM/3440.  
  592. Utiger Bernhard                71 Stettlen                   1:15.57,0 (3765)   GM/3447.  
  593. Zumbuehl Marcel                70 Interlaken                 1:15.57,6 (4913)   GM/3448.  
  594. Righetti Franco                76 Burgdorf                   1:16.00,1 (6612)   GM/3459.  
  595. Lehner Stephan                 78 Aarwangen                  1:16.00,3 (8454)   GM/3461.  
  596. Kuehn Felix                    73 Bern                       1:16.03,8 (6428)   GM/3471.  
  597. Zettler Andreas                71 Wädenswil                  1:16.04,3 (6853)   GM/3473.  
  598. Thierstein Mathias             74 Konolfingen                1:16.05,5 (5745)   GM/3484.  
  599. Murk Edwin                     73 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:16.05,9 (4534)   GM/3487.  
  600. Hirschi Michael                77 Rüschegg Heubach           1:16.09,8 (4312)   GM/3501.  
  601. Waber Thomas                   72 Münsingen                  1:16.10,5 (7788)   GM/3504.  
  602. Kreuter Ulrich                 72 Lanzenhäusern              1:16.11,1 (10405)  GM/3507.  
  603. Wyss Peter                     70 Lyss                       1:16.11,5 (2831)   GM/3509.  
  604. Krattinger Patrick             70 Muntelier                  1:16.12,1 (5408)   GM/3512.  
  605. Kueng Rolf                     71 Uettligen                  1:16.12,7 (6429)   GM/3516.  
  606. Tschopp Markus                 71 Beatenberg                 1:16.13,0 (5761)   GM/3519.  
  607. Kaeser Richard                 78 St. Antoni                 1:16.14,1 (6385)   GM/3522.  
  608. Fatzer Lukas, Bern             74 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 4  1:16.14,4 (6201)   GM/3525.  
  609. Schaffner Daniel Marc          72 Jegenstorf                 1:16.18,7 (4640)   GM/3546.  
  610. Bild Michael                   70 Basel                      1:16.19,9 (7055)   GM/3552.  
  611. Glaus Thomas                   73 Uetendorf                  1:16.21,1 (9244)   GM/3557.  
  612. Ritz Adrian                    70 Bern                       1:16.21,8 (9596)   GM/3560.  
  612. Leutert Stefan                 76 Bern                       1:16.21,8 (5442)   GM/3560.  
  614. Mueller Simon, Gümligen        76 Grossholzwägler            1:16.23,0 (4530)   GM/3568.  
  615. Huber Christian                75 St. Gallen                 1:16.26,3 (3345)   GM/3581.  
  616. Tschanz Urs                    71 Konolfingen                1:16.28,3 (6766)   GM/3586.  
  617. Galliard Viktor                74 Zürich                     1:16.32,0 (7204)   GM/3608.  
  618. Glanzmann Alain                78 Wilderswil                 1:16.32,2 (7231)   GM/3610.  
  619. Ben Ibrahim                    74 Ringgenberg BE             1:16.32,3 (1060)   GM/3611.  
  620. Mueller Patrick                70 Bern                       1:16.33,4 (7488)   GM/3617.  
  621. Rueegsegger Roland             79 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:16.39,0 (4618)   GM/3635.  
  622. Beyeler Patrick                75 Münsingen                  1:16.42,7 (6070)   GM/3644.  
  623. Gaume Stephane                 71 Peseux                     1:16.43,6 (6245)   GM/3648.  
  624. Bernasconi Daniel              74 Wyssachen                  1:16.45,5 (3072)   GM/3655.  
  625. Zinni Andreas                  78 Aarberg                    1:16.46,0 (4856)   GM/3658.  
  626. Peter Ralph                    78 Aarberg                    1:16.46,4 (4565)   GM/3659.  
  627. Leutwyler Stefan               71 Bern                       1:16.50,3 (5445)   GM/3674.  
  628. Hochuli Simon                  72 Bern                       1:16.51,2 (7293)   GM/3676.  
  629. Walter Bruno                   79 Aarberg                    1:16.52,4 (5792)   GM/3685.  
  630. Seiler Daniel                  79 Ittigen                    1:16.53,1 (6693)   GM/3688.  
  631. Brandenburg Rene               70 Seengen                    1:16.53,2 (6106)   GM/3689.  
  632. Feuz Michael                   70 Lauterbrunnen              1:16.55,3 (7177)   GM/3701.  
  633. Lehmann Ulrich                 79 Koppigen                   1:16.55,9 (5434)   GM/3705.  
  634. Gfeller Beat                   73 Walkringen                 1:16.57,5 (8260)   GM/3712.  
  635. Fricker Christoph              74 Büren zum Hof              1:16.59,2 (5222)   GM/3722.  
  636. Herren Lukas                   79 Kirchlindach               1:17.01,0 (4303)   GM/3729.  
  637. Schmid Marco                   77 Ortschwaben                1:17.02,7 (4663)   GM/3734.  
  637. Jucker Andreas                 78 Ortschwaben                1:17.02,7 (4362)   GM/3734.  
  639. Brechbuehl Matthias            70 Herzogenbuchsee            1:17.04,9 (4920)   GM/3743.  
  640. Kilchenmann Thomas             77 Münsingen                  1:17.05,6 (6404)   GM/3747.  
  641. Howald Stephane                71 Bévilard                   1:17.06,3 (3343)   GM/3749.  
  642. Fuchser Beat                   71 Kriens                     1:17.07,5 (5230)   GM/3753.  
  643. Thalmann Olivier, Bern         77 Züri-Basel-Bäern           1:17.09,7 (6745)   GM/3763.  
  644. Reber Martin                   75 Rizenbach                  1:17.10,0 (4588)   GM/3767.  
  645. Bachmann Benno                 70 Winterthur                 1:17.15,3 (5029)   GM/3794.  
  646. Dick Matthias                  79 Koppigen                   1:17.16,8 (5162)   GM/3800.  
  647. Engler Pascal                  71 Bern                       1:17.16,9 (5184)   GM/3801.  
  648. Brunner Beat                   74 Thun                       1:17.18,1 (5108)   GM/3805.  
  649. Guyer Samuel                   74 Hinterkappelen             1:17.18,5 (7251)   GM/3806.  
  650. Glur Hansjuerg                 76 Jegenstorf                 1:17.20,4 (6261)   GM/3817.  
  651. Burkhalter Christoph           71 Uster                      1:17.21,6 (7089)   GM/3829.  
  652. Staeubli Gian                  76 Lausanne                   1:17.24,9 (4722)   GM/3841.  
  653. Di Mitri Sandro                79 Rothenburg                 1:17.31,0 (9157)   GM/3870.  
  654. Di Gregorio Domenico           70 Bern                       1:17.31,6 (3187)   GM/3874.  
  655. Flach Joachim                  77 Bern                       1:17.36,7 (6215)   GM/3893.  
  656. Gaus Christoph, Thun           70 Mobiliar-Team 11           1:17.37,9 (6246)   GM/3896.  
  657. Gobeli Thomas                  77 Matten(St.Stephan)         1:17.39,8 (9248)   GM/3906.  
  658. Schaer Simon                   71 Graben                     1:17.40,1 (7618)   GM/3909.  
  659. Fuchs Markus                   70 Gempenach                  1:17.42,6 (6229)   GM/3918.  
  660. Zuercher Bruno                 77 Worb                       1:17.42,7 (7859)   GM/3919.  
  660. Leu Olivier                    73 Loveresse                  1:17.42,7 (7413)   GM/3919.  
  662. Winkelmann Nicolas             73 Lausanne                   1:17.45,4 (7821)   GM/3930.  
  663. Haesler Marcel                 76 Birsfelden                 1:17.46,7 (4284)   GM/3934.  
  664. Borter Kilian                  71 Brig                       1:17.47,8 (8908)   GM/3940.  
  665. Ramsauer Thomas                79 Bernhardzell               1:17.50,1 (8573)   GM/3954.  
  666. Lerch Daniel                   74 Strengelbach               1:17.50,4 (7411)   GM/3955.  
  667. Ambauen Roman                  70 Luzern                     1:17.52,1 (11018)  GM/3964.  
  668. Freiburghaus Fabio             79 Bibern SO                  1:17.56,4 (4221)   GM/3978.  
  669. Bonadies Nicolas               72 Langendorf                 1:17.57,4 (2083)   GM/3983.  
  670. Kunz Thomas                    72 Basel                      1:17.57,8 (8437)   GM/3984.  
  671. Krebs Adrian                   71 Thun                       1:17.58,6 (4404)   GM/3991.  
  672. Wyss Daniel, Lyss              70 Kapo BE 5                  1:18.01,0 (1857)   GM/4003.  
  673. Liniger Benjamin               75 Meinisberg                 1:18.01,4 (6457)   GM/4006.  
  674. Meier Hanspeter, Gümligen      74 Grossholzwägler            1:18.03,2 (8504)   GM/4020.  
  675. Erni Pascal                    72 Elgg                       1:18.03,4 (7157)   GM/4021.  
  676. Perez Marco                    73 Hindelbank                 1:18.05,3 (8557)   GM/4026.  
  677. Mueller Michael                74 Ittigen                    1:18.07,2 (6527)   GM/4036.  
  678. Dieudonne Philippe             70 Bern                       1:18.09,2 (3189)   GM/4043.  
  679. Luethi Martin                  73 Bern                       1:18.09,9 (5462)   GM/4046.  
  680. Appenzeller Ivan               77 Aarberg                    1:18.11,4 (4029)   GM/4055.  
  681. Wenger Stefan, Gunten          71 Mobiliar-Team 16           1:18.15,3 (8823)   GM/4070.  
  682. Leu Jan                        79 Bolligen                   1:18.15,9 (7412)   GM/4075.  
  683. Fiechter Jonathan              79 Rohrbachgraben             1:18.17,0 (5207)   GM/4079.  
  684. Studer Andreas                 72 Bern                       1:18.17,1 (7732)   GM/4082.  
  685. Eichenberger Stefan            71 Gümligen                   1:18.18,4 (5177)   GM/4091.  
  686. Waeller Res                    73 Frutigen                   1:18.19,9 (9787)   GM/4098.  
  687. Stucki Jean Marc               75 Deisswil Stettlen          1:18.23,9 (1757)   GM/4113.  
  688. Carrel Serge                   70 Biel/Bienne                1:18.24,3 (5137)   GM/4116.  
  689. Luggen Marco                   75 Grindelwald                1:18.24,8 (6469)   GM/4118.  
  690. Nauer Andre                    70 Murten                     1:18.27,6 (8526)   GM/4126.  
  691. Berlinger Adrian               70 Schliern b. Köniz          1:18.28,8 (8069)   GM/4131.  
  692. Egli Francois                  74 Bern                       1:18.30,1 (6183)   GM/4137.  
  693. Fuchser Heinz                  73 Kriens                     1:18.34,3 (8239)   GM/4150.  
  694. von Burg Markus                73 Kriegstetten               1:18.35,0 (6785)   GM/4153.  
  695. Fahrni Lorenz                  70 Iseltwald                  1:18.35,5 (7162)   GM/4156.  
  696. Jehle Thomas                   74 Bern                       1:18.37,9 (6372)   GM/4168.  
  697. Rudaz Ludovic                  70 Fribourg                   1:18.38,7 (4614)   GM/4173.  
  698. Trachsel Matthias              72 Burgdorf                   1:18.39,8 (5757)   GM/4178.  
  699. Held Michel                    72 Matten b. Interl           1:18.40,6 (8327)   GM/4183.  
  700. Utiger Rene                    72 Stettlen                   1:18.44,5 (8789)   GM/4200.  
  700. Nufer Gian-Reto                70 Wilen b. Wil               1:18.44,5 (4544)   GM/4200.  
  702. Tschupp Benno                  73 Bern                       1:18.45,6 (5762)   GM/4207.  
  703. Carli Enrico                   70 Därligen                   1:18.48,4 (7100)   GM/4221.  
  704. Gebhard Michael                77 Obfelden                   1:18.48,7 (6247)   GM/4223.  
  705. Zurbriggen Ivan                70 Olten                      1:18.50,1 (7865)   GM/4228.  
  706. Ammann Daniel                  76 Seedorf BE                 1:18.58,0 (7011)   GM/4264.  
  707. Frey Thomas                    70 Herrliberg                 1:18.58,5 (5221)   GM/4266.  
  708. Zeller Bernhard                77 Langnau i. E.              1:19.00,0 (5849)   GM/4273.  
  709. Rueedi Marco                   72 Thun                       1:19.02,2 (6624)   GM/4282.  
  710. Steffen Beat                   71 Saanen                     1:19.02,4 (9719)   GM/4284.  
  711. Mueller Olivier                71 Zürich                     1:19.03,5 (6529)   GM/4289.  
  712. Broennimann Adrian             71 Bern                       1:19.04,6 (11090)  GM/4295.  
  713. Blatti Stefan                  79 Oberwil i. S.              1:19.08,4 (3088)   GM/4305.  
  714. Hostettler Markus              75 Rüeggisberg                1:19.11,1 (7306)   GM/4317.  
  715. Jost Matthias                  72 Bern                       1:19.11,4 (7342)   GM/4319.  
  716. Walthert Gerhard               72 Basel                      1:19.11,7 (5795)   GM/4320.  
  717. Ribeli Micha                   76 Bern                       1:19.12,7 (7556)   GM/4323.  
  718. Gilomen Bernhard               73 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:19.13,3 (6255)   GM/4326.  
  719. Zeller Heinz                   70 Thun                       1:19.14,8 (9848)   GM/4329.  
  720. Zingg Sascha                   72 Heimberg                   1:19.16,3 (5859)   GM/4335.  
  721. Walther Hans                   73 Schwanden i. E.            1:19.17,8 (6800)   GM/4344.  
  722. Rotondaro Giuseppe             78 Bern                       1:19.20,9 (11510)  GM/4353.  
  723. Inniger Hans Christoph         70 Wabern                     1:19.24,5 (8367)   GM/4369.  
  724. Rotondaro Pasquale             74 Bern                       1:19.24,9 (11511)  GM/4372.  
  725. Pfister Reto                   72 Thun                       1:19.27,8 (7533)   GM/4385.  
  726. Messerli Roland                76 Münchenbuchsee             1:19.28,1 (5489)   GM/4386.  
  727. Egli Hans Rudolf               74 Schangnau                  1:19.30,2 (6184)   GM/4390.  
  728. Schneider Peter                70 Bäriswil BE                1:19.32,9 (8674)   GM/4407.  
  729. Brunner Andreas                78 Bönigen                    1:19.35,5 (5107)   GM/4414.  
  730. Gilomen Michael                74 Kirchlindach               1:19.36,7 (5261)   GM/4420.  
  731. Christen Joerg                 71 Köniz                      1:19.37,1 (4162)   GM/4422.  
  732. Schmid Peter                   75 Gümligen                   1:19.39,6 (7638)   GM/4434.  
  733. Meier Nicolas                  78 Bern                       1:19.40,0 (9457)   GM/4436.  
  734. Sommer Bruno                   74 Sumiswald                  1:19.40,5 (7691)   GM/4438.  
  735. Thoeni Lukas                   76 Greifensee                 1:19.43,6 (6748)   GM/4454.  
  736. Thoeni Matthias                70 Greifensee                 1:19.44,2 (6749)   GM/4457.  
  737. Kaul Rene                      73 Bellikon                   1:19.44,4 (9355)   GM/4458.  
  738. Felder Lukas                   79 Widen                      1:19.46,2 (9200)   GM/4466.  
  739. Stettler Reto                  75 Widen                      1:19.48,3 (4740)   GM/4473.  
  740. Wenger Marcel, Schönbühl-Urten 72 Canaaussie/Hang Loose      1:19.49,2 (6815)   GM/4477.  
  741. Tamas Michael                  70 Schönenwerd                1:19.51,4 (7739)   GM/4480.  
  742. Menoud Olivier                 75 Echallens                  1:19.52,9 (6496)   GM/4489.  
  743. Zogg Christof, Meilen          71 LC Stahlmemmen             1:19.54,1 (7858)   GM/4494.  
  744. Brechbuehl Samuel              75 Langnau i. E.              1:19.55,1 (6107)   GM/4499.  
  745. Widmer Pierre                  75 Burgdorf                   1:19.56,2 (8827)   GM/4502.  
  746. Schaerz Thomas                 74 Bönigen                    1:19.56,4 (9636)   GM/4504.  
  747. Blaser Thierry                 71 Nyon                       1:19.57,4 (9071)   GM/4507.  
  748. Gazoli Reto                    72 Thun                       1:19.58,0 (5245)   GM/4509.  
  749. Zehnder Christian              72 Zürich                     1:19.58,6 (11699)  GM/4512.  
  750. Nussbaumer Franco              74 Aeschi                     1:19.58,8 (3531)   GM/4513.  
  751. Tuescher Martin                71 Schüpfen                   1:19.59,1 (7757)   GM/4515.  
  752. Kientzi Florent                75 F-Obermorschwihr           1:20.08,6 (7359)   GM/4550.  
  753. Raetzo Johnny                  70 Lugnorre                   1:20.09,2 (6590)   GM/4555.  
  754. Eggimann Andreas               73 Bern                       1:20.10,7 (11160)  GM/4559.  
  755. Stalder Pascal                 72 Lengnau BE                 1:20.12,1 (7703)   GM/4561.  
  756. Delvecchio Pierre-Andre        71 Veyrier                    1:20.15,0 (5911)   GM/4569.  
  757. Minder Daniel                  73 Eschert                    1:20.16,5 (5497)   GM/4574.  
  758. Walker Herbert                 74 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:20.20,1 (5788)   GM/4597.  
  759. Habegger Simon                 76 Heiligenschwendi           1:20.20,4 (8298)   GM/4600.  
  760. Eigenheer Richard              70 Zürich                     1:20.20,7 (8204)   GM/4601.  
  761. Castagna Marco                 75 Biel/Bienne                1:20.23,3 (4156)   GM/4620.  
  762. Trummer Bruno                  71 Gümligen                   1:20.30,4 (4776)   GM/4638.  
  763. Jost Markus                    72 Greifensee                 1:20.35,0 (5377)   GM/4654.  
  764. Roux Manfred                   71 Ueberstorf                 1:20.38,0 (5612)   GM/4666.  
  765. Weber Andre                    71 Uettligen                  1:20.39,3 (5797)   GM/4677.  
  766. Gilgien Patrick                78 Baar                       1:20.40,0 (3253)   GM/4679.  
  767. Christen Michael               75 Seedorf BE                 1:20.45,5 (9139)   GM/4707.  
  768. Sulzer Reto                    71 Bern                       1:20.47,5 (6742)   GM/4715.  
  769. Schaerz Daniel                 74 Court                      1:20.49,0 (6638)   GM/4723.  
  770. Oberli Stephan                 70 Belp                       1:20.51,3 (7507)   GM/4726.  
  771. Roelli Adrian                  75 Bern                       1:20.56,7 (4916)   GM/4748.  
  772. Stocker Markus                 70 Nottwil                    1:20.57,6 (7719)   GM/4752.  
  773. Walter Andreas, D-Leonberg     70 Gourmet Team               1:20.59,2 (5791)   GM/4760.  
  774. Urfer Peter                    76 Krattigen                  1:21.00,3 (6770)   GM/4765.  
  775. Osterwalder Ilja               73 Dübendorf                  1:21.07,2 (7516)   GM/4790.  
  776. Vonlanthen Raphael             70 Zürich                     1:21.07,7 (7786)   GM/4793.  
  777. Rubin Wolfgang                 75 Bern                       1:21.10,9 (9611)   GM/4803.  
  778. Burkard David                  71 Gampel                     1:21.17,9 (9121)   GM/4830.  
  779. Baumgartner Michel             74 Illiswil                   1:21.19,4 (6053)   GM/4835.  
  780. Grimm Kilian                   78 Horw                       1:21.19,6 (3273)   GM/4836.  
  780. Hofer Urs                      78 Lyss                       1:21.19,6 (3333)   GM/4836.  
  782. Truffer Marco                  72 Visp                       1:21.23,1 (8909)   GM/4852.  
  783. Wismer Mike                    72 Laupen BE                  1:21.23,2 (7826)   GM/4854.  
  784. Emch Martin                    71 Bern                       1:21.24,3 (9180)   GM/4857.  
  785. Stalder Martin                 77 Oberdiessbach              1:21.25,6 (11592)  GM/4858.  
  786. Mani Rolf                      71 Weissenburg                1:21.29,3 (8487)   GM/4867.  
  787. Boesiger Martin                72 Ortschwaben                1:21.30,5 (3093)   GM/4870.  
  788. Wisler Simon                   79 Huttwil                    1:21.30,6 (9829)   GM/4871.  
  789. Grize Vincent                  74 Meikirch                   1:21.32,2 (9258)   GM/4877.  
  790. Neuenschwander Markus          73 Bärau                      1:21.33,9 (10526)  GM/4884.  
  791. Herger Nils                    77 Münchenbuchsee             1:21.35,9 (6325)   GM/4894.  
  792. Schaefer Roger                 70 Zürich                     1:21.36,7 (7614)   GM/4899.  
  793. Frei Dominic                   77 Adelboden                  1:21.37,7 (10205)  GM/4903.  
  794. Larizza Domenico               75 Suberg                     1:21.39,0 (7397)   GM/4909.  
  795. Dussex Cedric                  77 Ayent                      1:21.39,5 (8194)   GM/4912.  
  796. Luethi Simon                   76 Bern                       1:21.41,8 (10450)  GM/4922.  
  797. Schnellmann Patrik             74 Bolligen                   1:21.43,1 (4676)   GM/4930.  
  798. Schwab Markus, Kerzers         74 Ascom Energy System        1:21.44,0 (6686)   GM/4932.  
  799. Borter Patrick                 71 Niederscherli              1:21.44,7 (6098)   GM/4934.  
  800. Hagmann Beat                   74 Basel                      1:21.45,1 (8309)   GM/4939.  
  801. Ramseier Beat                  70 Bern                       1:21.45,7 (7547)   GM/4941.  
  802. Bannwarth Marc                 70 F-Obermorschwihr           1:21.45,9 (8047)   GM/4944.  
  803. Stupan Sergio                  78 Muri b. Bern               1:21.47,2 (8760)   GM/4950.  
  804. Walther Stefan                 72 Wabern                     1:21.47,7 (8814)   GM/4952.  
  805. Messerli Erich                 74 Thun                       1:21.53,6 (6497)   GM/4974.  
  806. von Felten Stephan             72 Oberdorf SO                1:22.00,2 (7779)   GM/4996.  
  807. Held Hansruedi, Kirchlindach   79 BDS Sicherheit             1:22.00,6 (7279)   GM/4997.  
  808. Champion Matthew               70 Zürich                     1:22.09,6 (4157)   GM/5019.  
  809. Mueller Martin                 72 Biel/Bienne                1:22.09,7 (6526)   GM/5021.  
  810. Saam Yvan                      70 Boudry                     1:22.09,9 (9624)   GM/5024.  
  811. Beuggert Thomas                72 Niederscherli              1:22.13,6 (6068)   GM/5031.  
  812. Moser Roland                   75 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:22.15,9 (6521)   GM/5042.  
  813. Burke Daniel                   76 Kloten                     1:22.16,7 (9123)   GM/5043.  
  814. Nyffenegger Michel             78 Burgdorf                   1:22.17,7 (6552)   GM/5048.  
  814. Steiner Juerg                  74 Kloten                     1:22.17,7 (8741)   GM/5048.  
  816. Schwarb Daniel                 75 Kloten                     1:22.18,8 (9690)   GM/5053.  
  817. Litzkendorf Steffen            71 D-Frankenthal              1:22.22,0 (8465)   GM/5062.  
  818. Wenger Stephan                 71 Oberhofen Thunersee        1:22.22,1 (7810)   GM/5063.  
  819. Magistretti Laris              70 Taverne                    1:22.22,9 (11388)  GM/5065.  
  820. Haenni Adrian                  78 Gurzelen                   1:22.23,6 (7258)   GM/5069.  
  821. Masshardt Gregor               71 Bern                       1:22.28,3 (7438)   GM/5087.  
  822. Glauser Adrian                 76 Brugg                      1:22.31,4 (6916)   GM/5097.  
  823. Luethi Simon                   76 Lauperswil                 1:22.43,1 (9427)   GM/5129.  
  824. Meyer Thomas                   76 Grünenmatt                 1:22.43,3 (9471)   GM/5131.  
  825. Amacher Tom                    75 Bern                       1:22.45,1 (6014)   GM/5136.  
  826. Gysi Reto                      72 Zürich                     1:22.45,2 (7254)   GM/5138.  
  827. Ammann Reto                    73 Ittigen                    1:22.47,1 (11019)  GM/5144.  
  828. Steiner Olivier, Thun          70 Die Lemminge               1:22.51,7 (6728)   GM/5161.  
  829. Tanner Andreas                 77 Bern                       1:22.54,5 (8766)   GM/5172.  
  830. Schaer Matthias                70 Bösingen                   1:22.58,9 (7617)   GM/5186.  
  830. Wittwer Juerg                  77 Zollbrück                  1:22.58,9 (5828)   GM/5186.  
  832. Beutler Thomas                 75 Spiez                      1:23.00,0 (7047)   GM/5189.  
  833. Siegrist Sven                  71 Siggenthal Station         1:23.05,2 (7688)   GM/5207.  
  834. Chevalier Pascal               70 Münchenbuchsee             1:23.06,7 (9136)   GM/5211.  
  835. Raez Daniel                    73 Siselen BE                 1:23.18,0 (9900)   GM/5252.  
  836. Kaderli Bernhard               72 Münsingen                  1:23.19,7 (7346)   GM/5262.  
  837. Schwab Stephan                 73 Ittigen                    1:23.24,2 (7663)   GM/5273.  
  838. Geissbuehler Danilo            79 Frutigen                   1:23.24,3 (9235)   GM/5274.  
  839. Wampfler Marcel                79 Saanen                     1:23.24,8 (9797)   GM/5276.  
  840. Zurbruegg Franz                71 Reichenbach i. K.          1:23.25,3 (3862)   GM/5280.  
  841. Wegmueller Markus              72 Kerzers                    1:23.25,9 (10810)  GM/5283.  
  842. Nelson Kay                     75 Horw                       1:23.27,5 (9504)   GM/5289.  
  843. Hasenberger Thomas             70 Bern                       1:23.31,2 (5907)   GM/5298.  
  844. Bader Thomas                   76 Herrenschwanden            1:23.33,6 (10025)  GM/5308.  
  845. Reinhard Iwan, Zürich          72 Mobiliar-Team 9            1:23.50,7 (8580)   GM/5350.  
  846. Bryden Alan                    73 Genève                     1:23.51,7 (11095)  GM/5353.  
  847. Wuersten Christian             73 Gstaad                     1:23.55,7 (7828)   GM/5362.  
  848. Graf Iwan                      71 Bleiken                    1:23.58,2 (9253)   GM/5369.  
  849. Herren Simon                   77 Kirchlindach               1:23.58,8 (4304)   GM/5372.  
  850. Zumbrunn Bernhard              70 Bern                       1:24.00,7 (7863)   GM/5377.  
  851. Bumann Jan                     75 Ostermundigen              1:24.09,2 (6135)   GM/5413.  
  852. Burkhardt Daniel               70 Bern                       1:24.14,8 (8127)   GM/5425.  
  853. Cotting Jean Pierre            71 St. Antoni                 1:24.15,8 (8158)   GM/5430.  
  854. Haberthuer David               76 Bern                       1:24.15,9 (8299)   GM/5431.  
  855. Schaerer Rolf                  71 Neuenegg                   1:24.16,9 (8641)   GM/5434.  
  856. Kamer Tobias                   71 Bern                       1:24.21,3 (7349)   GM/5449.  
  857. Moos Jens                      71 D-Dillenburg               1:24.29,7 (6516)   GM/5470.  
  858. Send Eric                      71 Bern                       1:24.31,8 (9696)   GM/5476.  
  859. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                 1:24.32,1 (10473)  GM/5478.  
  860. Gasser Michael                 78 Burgistein Station         1:24.33,1 (7210)   GM/5481.  
  861. Beljean Dani                   71 Gisikon                    1:24.35,5 (1058)   GM/5485.  
  862. Tanner Andre                   72 Kirchberg BE               1:24.38,7 (8765)   GM/5497.  
  863. Wegmueller Rolf                75 Burgdorf                   1:24.41,5 (8817)   GM/5506.  
  864. Keller Michael                 73 Wabern                     1:24.43,7 (10384)  GM/5513.  
  865. Rudin Sandro                   76 Bern                       1:24.44,8 (7592)   GM/5518.  
  866. Fahrni Beat                    74 Hilterfingen               1:24.51,3 (7160)   GM/5534.  
  867. Deuber Beat                    76 Liebefeld                  1:24.53,7 (8178)   GM/5537.  
  868. Sigrist Christian              76 Heimberg                   1:24.54,8 (8712)   GM/5539.  
  869. Wyss Stefan                    76 Langnau i. E.              1:24.56,3 (7837)   GM/5543.  
  870. Frei Hans-Peter                73 Zollikofen                 1:24.56,4 (6221)   GM/5545.  
  871. von Niederhaeusern Marcel      72 Därstetten                 1:24.57,2 (10791)  GM/5548.  
  872. Stettler Michael               72 Bern                       1:24.58,9 (7716)   GM/5551.  
  873. Baur David                     71 Kloten                     1:25.01,8 (10048)  GM/5558.  
  874. Aeberhard Markus               71 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:25.09,7 (9004)   GM/5576.  
  875. Wilhelm Bruno                  73 Worb                       1:25.13,5 (9824)   GM/5586.  
  876. Lehnherr Thomas                70 Thun                       1:25.13,6 (8455)   GM/5587.  
  877. Gerber Markus                  78 Mörigen                    1:25.18,8 (11215)  GM/5600.  
  878. Linder Jan                     73 Bernex                     1:25.21,5 (8463)   GM/5609.  
  879. Widmer Bernhard                71 Hindelbank                 1:25.28,1 (8824)   GM/5624.  
  880. Crevoisier Georges             70 Genève                     1:25.38,8 (11135)  GM/5653.  
  881. Weiss Daniel                   75 Bern                       1:25.53,0 (9806)   GM/5685.  
  882. Fankhauser Fritz               72 Bowil                      1:26.06,7 (5194)   GM/5712.  
  883. Mooshake Sven                  73 D-Hannover                 1:26.20,0 (10502)  GM/5748.  
  884. Schmidhaeusler Stefan          77 Bösingen                   1:26.37,0 (8667)   GM/5791.  
  885. Roggli Rene                    72 Bern                       1:26.37,5 (7572)   GM/5792.  
  886. Eres Govan, Bern               74 Ascom 9                    1:26.38,1 (11170)  GM/5793.  
  887. Guntern Marco                  73 Bern                       1:26.40,7 (10269)  GM/5801.  
  888. Weiss Olivier                  71 Bern                       1:26.46,3 (8820)   GM/5812.  
  889. Neidhart Oliver                70 Bern                       1:26.46,6 (8527)   GM/5814.  
  890. Stamm Ueli                     75 Kloten                     1:26.48,3 (10717)  GM/5816.  
  891. Steinlin Andreas               77 Wigoltingen                1:26.57,4 (9727)   GM/5836.  
  892. Schneider Markus               71 Zürich                     1:27.00,9 (10667)  GM/5845.  
  893. Bellwald Carlo                 74 Niederwangen BE            1:27.01,9 (11047)  GM/5846.  
  894. Dugave Jr. Jerry               76 Genève 1                   1:27.03,0 (10156)  GM/5848.  
  895. Hunziker Bruno                 77 Oberbalm                   1:27.03,1 (9325)   GM/5849.  
  896. Risse Beat                     71 Spiez                      1:27.10,3 (8592)   GM/5869.  
  897. Sailer Damian                  74 Zürich                     1:27.10,9 (9627)   GM/5870.  
  898. Sprecher Matthias              73 Felsenau                   1:27.13,9 (7697)   GM/5876.  
  899. Leiser Bernhard                74 Wiler b. Seedorf           1:27.15,7 (7409)   GM/5881.  
  900. Reinhard Carel                 75 Münchenbuchsee             1:27.17,5 (5574)   GM/5885.  
  901. Summermatter Daniel            70 Randa                      1:27.18,7 (7736)   GM/5887.  
  902. Dirren Marco, Bern             73 Ascom Energy System        1:27.26,4 (9161)   GM/5896.  
  903. Binkert Michael                74 Herrenschwanden            1:27.29,1 (6078)   GM/5904.  
  904. Bieri Christian                78 Burgdorf                   1:27.51,0 (9058)   GM/5937.  
  905. Hartog Jorrit                  70 Winterthur                 1:27.54,4 (11271)  GM/5942.  
  906. Hochuli Christian              71 Rubigen                    1:27.55,7 (10319)  GM/5945.  
  906. Buergi Thomas                  72 Bern                       1:27.55,7 (9116)   GM/5945.  
  908. Kaspar Roger                   78 Oberkulm                   1:28.04,1 (6390)   GM/5961.  
  909. Zumstein Simon                 71 Gümligen                   1:28.05,0 (10861)  GM/5962.  
  910. Stebler Beat                   74 Mörigen                    1:28.12,6 (8733)   GM/5979.  
  911. Maradan Alain                  74 Rüfenacht BE               1:28.26,0 (7434)   GM/6005.  
  912. Hesford Michel                 77 Belp                       1:28.27,6 (10309)  GM/6008.  
  913. Zaugg Patrik                   72 Bern                       1:28.32,4 (8854)   GM/6014.  
  914. Napoleone Antonio              71 Ersigen                    1:28.54,7 (9502)   GM/6046.  
  915. Friedli Beat                   71 Deitingen                  1:29.00,4 (9214)   GM/6056.  
  916. Schmutz Daniel, Unterseen      73 Ascom 10                   1:29.03,2 (11553)  GM/6063.  
  917. Widmer Manfred                 72 Kaltacker                  1:29.09,6 (7815)   GM/6070.  
  918. Aeschlimann Hans               74 Eggiwil                    1:29.11,8 (11010)  GM/6072.  
  919. Christen Marcel                78 Lauperswil                 1:29.13,1 (11128)  GM/6073.  
  920. Wenger Jean-Luc                73 Schenkon                   1:29.13,6 (11672)  GM/6074.  
  921. Broger Roger                   73 Emmenbrücke                1:29.14,5 (9102)   GM/6078.  
  922. Wuethrich Rick                 75 Derendingen                1:29.16,7 (11688)  GM/6081.  
  923. Aebi Urs                       74 Halten                     1:29.17,6 (11004)  GM/6083.  
  924. Zahnd Daniel                   70 Bönigen                    1:29.21,0 (9840)   GM/6090.  
  925. Reber Martin                   76 Köniz                      1:29.30,5 (9572)   GM/6108.  
  926. Staub Hansueli                 73 Dürrenroth                 1:29.44,5 (11594)  GM/6140.  
  927. Ott Christoph                  72 Wilderswil                 1:29.52,5 (9530)   GM/6150.  
  928. Szirtes Balazs                 70 Bern                       1:30.00,6 (9744)   GM/6161.  
  929. Mauerhofer Lars                75 Mühleberg                  1:30.00,7 (9450)   GM/6162.  
  930. Heimann Peter, Bern            74 Ascom 9                    1:30.24,9 (11275)  GM/6194.  
  931. Bruederlin Patrick             72 Reinach BL                 1:30.26,1 (6904)   GM/6195.  
  931. Brunner Michael                71 Burgdorf                   1:30.26,1 (9109)   GM/6195.  
  933. Balsiger Markus                71 Herzogenbuchsee            1:30.27,9 (10034)  GM/6201.  
  934. Zimmermann Christian           73 St. Gallen                 1:30.31,5 (3851)   GM/6207.  
  935. Stoeckli Bruno                 71 Matten                     1:30.37,7 (8750)   GM/6215.  
  936. Widmer Martin                  73 Burgdorf                   1:30.55,5 (10818)  GM/6238.  
  937. Betschart Marco                76 Nürensdorf                 1:31.01,8 (6065)   GM/6247.  
  938. Hager Patrick, Bern            74 Ascom 9                    1:31.16,5 (11265)  GM/6263.  
  939. Schenk Horst                   70 Bern                       1:31.35,9 (7627)   GM/6281.  
  940. Blatter Thomas                 76 Steffisburg                1:32.05,7 (3087)   GM/6319.  
  941. Tuescher Dieter, Jegenstorf    71 Moto Club Zuzwil           1:32.40,7 (10778)  GM/6361.  
  942. Burkhalter Adrian              70 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:33.09,4 (11111)  GM/6389.  
  943. Buenzli Stefan                 70 Oberhofen                  1:33.17,1 (10098)  GM/6397.  
  944. Schenk Bernhard                70 Ramsei                     1:33.29,7 (9645)   GM/6404.  
  945. Fuhrimann Patrick              75 Oberburg                   1:34.04,0 (11203)  GM/6440.  
  946. Schroeder Stefan               70 Bern                       1:34.11,0 (10679)  GM/6446.  
  947. Roberto Angelo                 79 Gümligen                   1:34.17,8 (11499)  GM/6452.  
  948. Jost Andreas                   76 Kaltacker                  1:34.26,9 (11323)  GM/6456.  
  949. Erbsmehl Markus                72 Amsoldingen                1:34.32,0 (4199)   GM/6465.  
  950. Buergi Martin                  74 Bern                       1:35.26,5 (8121)   GM/6513.  
  951. Reber Stefan                   70 Hinterkappelen             1:35.28,7 (8578)   GM/6514.  
  952. Aegerter Markus                76 Schangnau                  1:36.00,5 (11005)  GM/6544.  
  953. Utiger Marc                    72 Stettlen                   1:36.05,1 (9765)   GM/6547.  
  954. von Bueren Philipp             75 Erlinsbach AG              1:36.26,6 (7777)   GM/6565.  
  955. Staub Roland                   71 Schüpfen                   1:36.48,7 (10720)  GM/6583.  
  956. Diener Christian               71 Kirchenthurnen             1:37.05,1 (9158)   GM/6593.  
  957. Haas Erich                     71 Messen                     1:37.21,1 (11254)  GM/6606.  
  958. Glauser Claude                 75 Burgdorf                   1:37.23,4 (9246)   GM/6609.  
  959. Blumer Daniel, Ortschwaben     70 Mobiliar-Team 16           1:37.25,3 (11064)  GM/6611.  
  960. Matti Andreas                  73 Schönried                  1:37.33,8 (11401)  GM/6613.  
  961. Waeckerlin Juerg               73 Gächlingen                 1:37.35,4 (4799)   GM/6614.  
  962. Keller Heinz, Zürich           70 BDG 2                      1:37.49,9 (10383)  GM/6619.  
  963. Schaerli Rolf                  78 Zell LU                    1:37.59,3 (10642)  GM/6627.  
  964. Hohn Martin                    76 Zollikofen                 1:37.59,6 (9313)   GM/6628.  
  964. Zingg Reto                     77 Zollikofen                 1:37.59,6 (9856)   GM/6628.  
  966. Garbely Marc                   75 Ruefenacht                 1:39.26,7 (9226)   GM/6666.  
  967. Hofer Sandro                   79 Neuenegg                   1:39.33,0 (10322)  GM/6669.  
  968. Eggimann Alex                  73 Worb                       1:39.47,4 (9170)   GM/6673.  
  969. Schwab Hansjoerg               72 Kallnach                   1:39.57,9 (9686)   GM/6677.  
  970. Hess Thomas                    73 Kirchdorf BE               1:40.25,6 (11283)  GM/6687.  
  971. Schneider Patrik               76 Weggis                     1:40.40,7 (7644)   GM/6690.  
  972. Wasser Bruno                   71 Bern                       1:42.12,4 (11658)  GM/6720.  
  973. Hunger Rene                    73 Zürich                     1:45.48,8 (11304)  GM/6764.  
  974. Allenspach Matthias            76 Sissach                    1:46.53,0 (9015)   GM/6775.  
  975. Mira Michael                   73 Ittigen                    1:47.02,7 (11418)  GM/6777.  
  976. Da Rugna Ivo                   77 Widen                      1:49.51,2 (9924)   GM/6791.  
  977. Mazziotta Sandro               70 Ostermundigen              1:52.15,1 (10478)  GM/6801.  
  978. Kyburz Matthias                77 Erlinsbach AG              1:58.30,5 (7390)   GM/6817.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.