18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WA         764. Vaethjunker Ellen              72 D-Hannover                   36.58,4 (23508)  AF/966.   
M50         28. Valentini Claude               46 Sierre                     1:03.52,0 (1788)   GM/687.   
M65         15. Valette Marc                   28 Sion                       1:19.40,5 (5766)   GM/4438.  
M30        657. Valiante Jean-Pierre           67 Chavannes-Renens           1:17.00,9 (6773)   GM/3728.  
M40       1065. Vallentin Georg                58 Steinhausen                1:30.41,9 (11640)  GM/6222.  
M45        710. Valsangiacomo Enrico           50 Marin                      1:25.08,9 (8790)   GM/5574.  
M50        375. Van De Waart Piet              48 Wünnewil                   1:19.30,5 (5767)   GM/4391.  
W30         54. Van Der Lee                    69 Wilihof                    1:17.26,3 (7767)   GF/304.   
M35       1171. Van Der Lingen Patrick         64 Zofingen                   1:41.39,7 (11902)  GM/6711.  
PM         185. Van Minnen Floris              89 Weier im Emmental            13.24,1 (32361)  BM/576.   
TM         164. Van Sloten Robin               91 Nidau                        15.50,3 (31306)  BM/728.   
PM          62. Van Stipriaan Dominik          88 Witterswil                   11.34,6 (32362)  BM/273.   
M45        354. Van Stipriaan Leendert         54 Witterswil                 1:14.45,8 (5768)   GM/3081.  
KM          86. Van Stipriaan Matthias         86 Witterswil                   11.15,0 (33374)  BM/228.   
M45        544. Vanay Henri                    52 Collombey                  1:19.27,7 (9766)   GM/4384.  
W40        130. Vanleeuw Michele               58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.42,4 (9767)   GF/777.   
M35        114. Varisco Flavio                 61 Biel/Bienne                1:02.09,5 (1789)   GM/460.   
WA         134. Varone Marie-Eve               65 Savièse                      27.24,5 (23509)  AF/216.   
WA          88. Varsegi Viviane                72 Bern                         26.26,0 (24545)  AF/149.   
M35        686. Vaterlaus Peter                62 Uznach                     1:16.14,6 (6774)   GM/3526.  
W50         53. Vaucher Christine              47 Neuch#tel                  1:25.36,2 (10782)  GF/773.   
M20        378. Vaucher Christof               70 Freiburg                   1:10.30,3 (4783)   GM/1912.  
M45         12. Vaucher Josef                  53 Marly                      1:00.10,1 (2769)   GM/285.   
M65         34. Vaucher Josef                  32 Freiburg                   1:26.49,5 (8791)   GM/5820.  
M30        455. Vaucher Philippe               69 Sonceboz-Sombeval          1:12.37,4 (3766)   GM/2469.  
W30        157. Vaucher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:26.37,1 (8792)   GF/842.   
WA         514. Vauthier Genevieve             59 Merzligen                    32.02,5 (24546)  AF/690.   
M20         97. Vazquez Vincent                72 Fribourg                   1:01.06,2 (9768)   GM/353.   
M50        667. Vejlstrup Jan Grove            45 Zollikofen                 1:36.19,5 (10783)  GM/6557.  
M45        585. Venetz Victor                  50 Wohlen AG                  1:20.36,9 (8793)   GM/4659.  
W30         73. Venzin Susanne                 67 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:19.39,3 (7768)   GF/408.   
WA         642. Verdon Marinette               44 St-Aubin FR                  33.52,8 (24547)  AF/834.   
TW          86. Verge-Depre Anouk              92 Bern                         15.04,5 (31307)  BF/502.   
M35        773. Vermot Michel                  64 Colombier NE               1:18.21,5 (8794)   GM/4104.  
M35        419. Vernier Patrice                60 Sierre                     1:11.22,0 (2770)   GM/2138.  
WA         372. Vernocchi Claudia              63 Herrenschwanden              30.30,8 (22589)  AF/526.   
W40         37. Vessaz Beatrice                58 Clarens                    1:16.02,0 (5769)   GF/250.   
WA         455. Vessaz Marianne                58 Neuchâtel                    31.23,7 (23510)  AF/625.   
M50         82. Vetsch Erhard                  46 Blonay                     1:08.34,6 (2771)   GM/1502.  
W17          1. Vetsch Lea                     83 Grabs                      1:03.53,3 (7770)   GF/20.    
M50        141. Vetsch Werner                  46 Grabs                      1:11.49,6 (5770)   GM/2261.  
WA          94. Vetter Christine               71 Krauchthal                   26.30,8 (22590)  AF/156.   
M35        377. Vetter Heinz                   63 Baar                       1:10.30,1 (3902)   GM/1910.  
M40        755. Vetter Raphael                 59 Adlikon                    1:18.45,2 (7771)   GM/4203.  
WA         820. Vetter Silvia                  57 Adlikon b. Regensdorf        45.50,4 (24548)  AF/1030.  
PW          77. Vezza Rachel                   88 Bern                         13.21,8 (32363)  BF/323.   
M55         41. Vicini Edwin                   41 Ostermundigen              1:09.46,6 (3767)   GM/1759.  
M30        786. Vicini Luca                    67 I-Asso (como)              1:20.40,5 (2772)   GM/4681.  
W30          2. Vienne Laurence                66 Aathal-Seegräben           1:01.07,1 (110)    GF/11.    
M30        159. Viette Olivier                 69 Meyrin                     1:04.09,7 (1790)   GM/736.   
M30        545. Vifian Markus, Riggisberg      65 Dragon                     1:14.39,2 (5771)   GM/3048.  
M45        253. Vilaseca Angel                 53 Veyrier                    1:11.21,9 (6775)   GM/2136.  
M40        846. Villa Walter                   56 Jenins                     1:20.50,3 (8795)   GM/4724.  
M20        107. Villamarin Miguel              75 Bernex                     1:01.48,6 (2773)   GM/424.   
M50        369. Villanova Nicola               48 Colombier NE               1:19.24,6 (9771)   GM/4370.  
W40         67. Villard Spaeth Josiane         58 Echallens                  1:19.15,4 (8796)   GF/385.   
M60          8. Villiger Hugo                  37 Gümligen                   1:10.56,0 (5772)   GM/2027.  
KM         137. Villiger Markus                87 Oberwil-Lieli                12.21,6 (33375)  BM/415.   
M20        509. Villinger Juerg                70 Biel/Bienne                1:13.47,9 (4784)   GM/2814.  
W20        325. Viollier Natalie               77 Binningen                  1:46.27,5 (9772)   GF/1696.  
M35        192. Violo Antonio                  61 Corcelles NE               1:05.08,7 (1791)   GM/868.   
M40        244. Vionnet Claude                 55 Monthey                    1:08.21,1 (1792)   GM/1456.  
WA         605. Vionnet Georgette              41 Blonay                       33.11,1 (24549)  AF/789.   
M40       1023. Vionnet Leon                   58 Lessoc                     1:28.09,7 (6777)   GM/5974.  
MA         773. Viroux Andre                   60 Oleyres                      35.10,7 (24550)  AM/1091.  
M65         50. Visinand Andre                 34 Bercher                    1:33.42,4 (9773)   GM/6414.  
M35        385. Vital Niculin                  64 Zizers                     1:10.40,7 (3768)   GM/1953.  
M30        400. Vitali Markus                  69 Thun                       1:11.14,5 (3769)   GM/2100.  
WA         599. Vitalyos Annmaria              47 Colombier NE                 33.04,3 (24551)  AF/783.   
WA         718. Vitalyos Katalin               48 Colombier NE                 35.22,7 (23511)  AF/915.   
M20        115. Vitis Amir                     75 Bern                       1:02.15,5 (2774)   GM/474.   
M55         50. Vittoni Silvio, I-Robbiano Di  43 Parco Lago Segrino         1:11.36,5 (6778)   GM/2202.  
MA         337. Vittori Kurt                   45 Littau                       25.59,3 (22591)  AM/543.   
M55         22. Voeffray Walter                42 Steg                       1:06.18,7 (1793)   GM/1068.  
M40         89. Voegele Martin                 59 Buchberg                   1:02.53,3 (1794)   GM/554.   
W30         37. Voegele Theres                 65 Buchberg                   1:15.16,4 (4785)   GF/211.   
MA           2. Voegeli Daniel                 77 Schliern                     16.44,9 (21561)  AM/2.     
PW          31. Voegeli Marie-Louise           89 Zollikofen                   12.11,0 (32364)  BF/161.   
M20        166. Voegeli Philipp                71 Liebefeld                  1:04.08,0 (1795)   GM/731.   
M45        347. Voegeli Res                    54 Zollikofen                 1:14.30,7 (4786)   GM/3009.  
MA         399. Voegeli Robert                 48 Schliern                     27.07,3 (22592)  AM/634.   
M40       1066. Voegeli Stephan, Bolligen      58 Jaguar Schweiz AG          1:30.42,2 (6779)   GM/6223.  
M40        549. Voegtli Beat                   58 Köniz                      1:14.29,8 (5773)   GM/3004.  
M45        189. Voegtli Ruedi                  54 Winznau                    1:09.26,8 (3770)   GM/1685.  
M40        425. Voellmin Dieter                56 Lausen                     1:12.19,7 (4787)   GM/2389.  
M55        274. Vogel Alfons                   43 D-Baden-Baden              1:24.46,4 (8798)   GM/5524.  
MA         321. Vogel Bruno                    52 Bern                         25.50,1 (22593)  AM/519.   
M40         26. Vogel Bruno                    59 Langnau A.a.                 58.40,1 (1796)   GM/179.   
M40        955. Vogel Christoph                59 Bern                       1:24.40,4 (9775)   GM/5502.  
W45        151. Vogel Franziska                52 Sion                       1:34.20,8 (11642)  GF/1329.  
M30        186. Vogel Marco                    65 Rüti ZH                    1:05.20,3 (2776)   GM/894.   
M50        651. Vogel Werner                   46 Prilly                     1:34.05,3 (8800)   GM/6442.  
WA         233. Vogel Yvonne                   62 Rohr AG                      28.49,5 (23512)  AF/353.   
M35       1059. Vogelsang Ludger               62 Zug                        1:26.57,5 (9776)   GM/5837.  
PM          68. Vogelsang Matthias             89 Dottikon                     11.40,1 (32365)  BM/287.   
PW          11. Vogelsang Silvia               88 Dottikon                     11.25,0 (32366)  BF/87.    
KW           6. Vogelsang Ursula               86 Dottikon                     10.04,6 (33376)  BF/14.    
M45         45. Vogler Erwin                   50 Grosshöchstetten           1:03.24,7 (1797)   GM/624.   
GM           7. Vogler Etienne                 85 Grosshöchstetten              9.13,5 (34248)  BM/10.    
M40       1097. Vogler Felix                   56 Winterthur                 1:34.57,7 (10784)  GM/6488.  
W40         16. Vogler Franziska               56 Grosshöchstetten           1:11.57,2 (303)    GF/123.   
M35        568. Vogt Christian                 63 Bern                       1:13.58,8 (3771)   GM/2870.  
PM         235. Vogt Florian                   89 Steinhausen                  14.55,8 (32367)  BM/695.   
M35        618. Vogt Juerg                     61 Kehrsatz                   1:14.58,8 (5774)   GM/3160.  
TM         165. Vogt Manuel                    91 Steinhausen                  16.01,0 (31308)  BM/731.   
KW          33. Vogt Monika                    86 Stettlen                     11.18,0 (33377)  BF/82.    
GM          35. Vogt Pascal                    84 Stettlen                     10.18,2 (34249)  BM/69.    
WA         693. Vogt Petra                     65 D-München                    34.53,7 (21562)  AF/888.   
TM          32. Vogt Reto                      90 Kehrsatz                     11.54,0 (31309)  BM/329.   
M45        518. Vogt Ruedi                     53 Steinhausen                1:18.53,3 (6780)   GM/4238.  
KM          57. Vogt Simon                     87 Stettlen                     10.47,6 (33378)  BM/148.   
MA         491. Vogts Hilmar                   56 D-Winsen                     28.15,2 (22594)  AM/754.   
M40        672. Volery Jean Pierre             55 Bourguillon                1:17.00,2 (7774)   GM/3725.  
W20        253. Volk Barbara                   79 Benken ZH                  1:33.01,3 (11644)  GF/1251.  
M20        265. Volkart Michael                74 Aarberg                    1:07.05,3 (3914)   GM/1202.  
W40         10. Volken Cornelia                57 Fiesch                     1:09.18,6 (262)    GF/79.    
M40        401. Volken Gerhard                 55 Fiesch                     1:11.44,4 (3772)   GM/2236.  
MJA        187. Volken Pascal                  82 Gsteigwiler                  25.35,4 (22596)  AM/491.   
M50        117. Volken Urs                     47 Uster                      1:10.46,2 (4789)   GM/1979.  
W45         20. Volkmer Margrit                53 Burgdorf                   1:17.12,6 (6782)   GF/295.   
M60         25. Vollmar Eduard                 35 Binningen                  1:17.15,2 (4791)   GM/3793.  
M17         60. Vollmer Matthias               85 Bern                       1:17.39,5 (7775)   GM/3904.  
M50        588. Vollmer Peter                  46 Bern                       1:27.56,2 (10785)  GM/5949.  
M40       1072. Vollrath Dirk                  59 Walchwil                   1:31.37,4 (9777)   GM/6284.  
M35        940. Volpe Rocco                    61 Interlaken                 1:22.25,6 (1798)   GM/5078.  
W35        218. von Ah Heidi                   64 Wilen (Sarnen)             1:30.40,4 (10786)  GF/1119.  
PW          80. von Allmen Angela              88 Wilderswil                   13.24,3 (32369)  BF/328.   
W35        204. von Allmen Anita               64 Unterseen                  1:29.34,7 (8801)   GF/1028.  
M40        539. von Allmen Fredy               59 Unterseen                  1:14.20,1 (4792)   GM/2958.  
M35        435. von Allmen Fritz, Bern         62 Schlemmerboys              1:11.37,3 (3773)   GM/2207.  
M45        542. von Allmen Hans                53 Oey Diemtigen              1:19.23,9 (7776)   GM/4364.  
M45        425. von Allmen Heinz               52 Unterseen                  1:16.25,4 (4793)   GM/3579.  
M30         20. von Allmen Konrad              69 Olten                        56.29,6 (1799)   GM/78.    
M30        229. von Allmen Markus              67 Bern                       1:06.48,1 (2777)   GM/1150.  
M50        620. von Allmen Martin              45 Bern                       1:31.04,7 (10787)  GM/6250.  
KW          13. von Allmen Monika              87 Grindelwald                  10.35,1 (33379)  BF/35.    
M40        982. von Allmen Roland              58 Bern                       1:26.01,5 (4794)   GM/5701.  
M35         63. von Allmen Roland, Grindelwald 61 Mobiliar-Team 1              59.53,8 (1800)   GM/266.   
M45        713. von Allmen Rolf                51 Ostermundigen              1:25.19,6 (8802)   GM/5603.  
W45        139. von Allmen Rosmarie, Goldswil  51 Tossa                      1:32.34,7 (10788)  GF/1220.  
GW          38. von Allmen Sabrina             84 Moosseedorf                  11.26,0 (34251)  BF/90.    
M20        166. von Allmen Stephan, Ostermundi 78 Stamm Schwandiburg         1:04.08,0 (1801)   GM/731.   
GM          59. von Allmen Thomas              84 Unterseen                    10.47,9 (34252)  BM/149.   
M35       1089. von Allmen Urs                 64 Schliern                   1:29.01,9 (9778)   GM/6060.  
TM          21. von Allmen Urs                 90 Grindelwald                  11.31,4 (31310)  BM/266.   
M45        742. von Allmen Werner, Goldswil    51 Tossa                      1:26.40,3 (11645)  GM/5799.  
W50         77. von Arx Alba                   49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:29.43,7 (10789)  GF/1049.  
W20        274. von Arx Patricia               71 Egerkingen                 1:34.45,1 (9779)   GF/1364.  
M45        277. von Arx Peter                  52 Utzenstorf                 1:12.11,4 (2778)   GM/2351.  
M35        211. von Arx Urs, Biel              63 BAKOM Runners              1:05.50,2 (2779)   GM/977.   
M30        468. von Arx Willi                  67 Zürich                     1:12.50,9 (4795)   GM/2525.  
WA         804. von Ballmoos Erna              44 Bern                         40.13,1 (24553)  AF/1013.  
M30        524. von Ballmoos Joerg             68 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:14.09,1 (5775)   GM/2918.  
WJA        166. von Ballmoos Melanie           86 Oberönz                      31.06,6 (24554)  AF/590.   
M40        733. von Bergen Peter               56 Eschenbach LU              1:18.07,9 (4796)   GM/4037.  
M45        887. von Bidder Martin              53 Basel                      1:50.56,3 (11646)  GM/6797.  
W50        109. von Bueren Erna                49 Wabern                     1:37.41,8 (11647)  GF/1492.  
M30        469. von Bueren Franz               66 Villeret                   1:12.53,9 (3775)   GM/2540.  
M20        954. von Bueren Philipp             75 Erlinsbach AG              1:36.26,6 (7777)   GM/6565.  
W40        169. von Bueren Priska              59 Wangen b. Olten            1:28.55,5 (8803)   GF/987.   
W45         88. von Burg Chantal               53 Blonay                     1:26.47,7 (9781)   GF/854.   
M20        694. von Burg Markus                73 Kriegstetten               1:18.35,0 (6785)   GM/4153.  
M30         50. von Burg Rene                  67 Balsthal                     59.18,6 (1803)   GM/224.   
PM         216. von Burg Stefan                89 Schnottwil                   13.56,8 (32370)  BM/638.   
W35         41. von Bylandt-Rheydt Heike       61 Aarau                      1:14.40,6 (7778)   GF/187.   
MJA         51. von Daeniken Michel            82 Wabern                       21.58,8 (21563)  AM/148.   
M35        375. von Der Crone Efrem            63 Kreuzlingen                1:10.24,1 (2780)   GM/1893.  
M60         71. von Deschwanden Leo            39 Hinteregg                  1:23.32,7 (5776)   GM/5302.  
W20         14. von Felten Barbara             77 Meikirch                   1:05.28,9 (263)    GF/30.    
M20        806. von Felten Stephan             72 Oberdorf SO                1:22.00,2 (7779)   GM/4996.  
PM          90. von Graffenried Moritz         89 Bern                         12.00,2 (32371)  BM/351.   
TM          38. von Graffenried Sebastian      92 Bern                         11.58,6 (31311)  BM/343.   
MA         327. von Gunten Alfred              59 Thun                         25.53,3 (21564)  AM/529.   
M35        735. von Gunten Andreas             64 Mühlethurnen               1:17.22,8 (7780)   GM/3833.  
KM          44. von Gunten Dimitri             87 Mühlethurnen                 10.36,5 (33901)  BM/113.   
MA         467. von Gunten Franz               58 Boppelsen                    27.55,5 (22598)  AM/722.   
M55        144. von Gunten Hans                44 Thun                       1:17.43,7 (4917)   GM/3925.  
W30        130. von Gunten Kathrin             67 Bern                       1:24.52,9 (7781)   GF/725.   
TM          20. von Gunten Lukas               90 Thun                         11.30,4 (31312)  BM/265.   
WA         145. von Gunten Monika              70 Sigriswil                    27.32,2 (22599)  AF/228.   
WA         301. von Gunten Silvia              68 Thun                         29.39,7 (22600)  AF/440.   
PM         215. von Gunten Valentin            89 Mühlethurnen                 13.56,0 (32372)  BM/637.   
W30        110. von Gunten-Luethi Gabriela     65 Boppelsen                  1:23.15,0 (7782)   GF/612.   
M20        161. von Hoff Daniel                72 Brig                       1:04.03,2 (1804)   GM/714.   
W30         35. von Kaenel Beatrice, Gempenach 68 STB Jogging 12             1:14.58,1 (5777)   GF/203.   
M45        785. von Kaenel Christian           51 Aeschi                     1:29.01,3 (8804)   GM/6058.  
M45        612. von Kaenel Christian           51 Aeschi                     1:21.34,1 (8805)   GM/4886.  
M40         68. von Kaenel Christoph           59 Scharnachtal               1:01.57,7 (1806)   GM/440.   
M45        627. von Kaenel Daniel              52 Bern                       1:21.47,8 (7783)   GM/4953.  
M35         65. von Kaenel Fritz               61 Frutigen                   1:00.02,6 (2781)   GM/275.   
M30        103. von Kaenel Hanspeter           66 Wimmis                     1:02.04,8 (1807)   GM/450.   
M30          5. von Kaenel Martin, Reichenbach 67 STB Chnuettler               51.18,6 (1808)   GM/11.    
PM          89. von Kaenel Nicolas             89 Oberwangen b. Ber            11.59,3 (32373)  BM/346.   
M60         21. von Kaenel Paul                36 Wichtrach                  1:15.25,8 (5778)   GM/3290.  
MJA        251. von Kaenel Reto                82 Bern                         27.41,1 (23513)  AM/697.   
M30         86. von Kaenel Roland              65 Wichtrach                  1:01.23,4 (2783)   GM/374.   
W20        306. von Kaenel Theres              72 Reichenbach i. K.          1:39.00,0 (11649)  GF/1547.  
W35        232. von Kaenel Therese             61 Kirchberg BE               1:31.31,8 (10790)  GF/1171.  
W45        160. von Kaenel Ursula              50 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:34.58,6 (7784)   GF/1380.  
M35        546. von May Francois               63 Bern                       1:13.31,8 (5779)   GM/2739.  
M30        471. von Niederhaeusern Andreas     67 Zollikofen                 1:12.56,3 (4797)   GM/2560.  
M20        871. von Niederhaeusern Marcel      72 Därstetten                 1:24.57,2 (10791)  GM/5548.  
MA         644. von Oetinger Stephan           59 Ostermundigen                30.36,4 (23514)  AM/946.   
WA         805. von Oetinger Ursula            61 Ostermundigen                40.17,0 (24555)  AF/1014.  
W45         26. von Rickenbach Brigitte        54 Oberägeri                  1:18.58,7 (7785)   GF/370.   
W40        230. von Rotz Bea                   58 Sarnen                     1:34.01,3 (10792)  GF/1318.  
M35         89. von Rotz Markus                60 Alpnach Dorf               1:01.25,5 (1809)   GM/378.   
M20         23. von Siebenthal Arthur          78 Davos Dorf                   55.52,5 (1810)   GM/57.    
M35        456. von Siebenthal Rolf            61 Oberdorf BL                1:12.00,2 (2784)   GM/2309.  
M55        149. von Tobel Urs                  43 Rudolfstetten              1:18.02,3 (5781)   GM/4014.  
MA         735. von Wartburg Fritz             36 Zollikofen                   33.14,6 (24556)  AM/1049.  
W35        270. von Wartburg Katharina         62 Wabern                     1:34.29,4 (10793)  GF/1340.  
M45        516. Vonarburg Franz                53 Reiden                     1:18.47,9 (6787)   GM/4219.  
W35        241. Voney Karin                    64 Root                       1:32.05,1 (9783)   GF/1197.  
TM         103. Vonlanthen Micha               90 Schwarzenburg                13.46,8 (31313)  BM/619.   
WA          71. Vonlanthen Rahel               72 Bern                         25.53,0 (22602)  AF/122.   
M20        776. Vonlanthen Raphael             70 Zürich                     1:21.07,7 (7786)   GM/4793.  
MA         588. Vonlanthen Roger               60 Schwarzenburg                29.36,0 (22603)  AM/879.   
M35        400. Vonlanthen Thomas              63 Lyss                       1:10.59,2 (3776)   GM/2039.  
MJA         15. Vonrueti Samuel                84 Jegenstorf                   19.58,1 (21565)  AM/56.    
M60         52. Vontobel Willi                 39 Bern                       1:21.28,3 (3777)   GM/4864.  
M50        693. Voramwald Armin                46 Spiez                      1:41.52,5 (11650)  GM/6714.  
KW          92. Voramwald Monika               86 Liebefeld                    12.44,1 (33380)  BF/229.   
M40        886. Vorlet Gilbert                 55 F-Fillinges                1:22.14,6 (8806)   GM/5035.  
WA         115. Vorpe Estelle                  75 Langenthal                   27.04,5 (23515)  AF/192.   
M35         85. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary           61 Riddes                     1:01.05,7 (2785)   GM/352.   
M20        163. Vouillamoz Job                 70 Isérables                  1:04.05,5 (2786)   GM/720.   
MA         594. Voutat Michel                  70 Richigen                     29.39,2 (23516)  AM/887.   
M50        405. Voutaz Claude                  47 Martigny                   1:20.23,1 (7787)   GM/4617.  
M45         22. Vuadens Jerome                 51 Martigny                   1:01.37,8 (3778)   GM/407.   
M40         79. Vuille Thomas                  59 Konolfingen                1:02.27,9 (1811)   GM/498.   
M45        366. Vuille Vincent                 52 Rafz                       1:15.02,4 (5782)   GM/3179.  
W30        266. Vuillemier Ursula              66 Düdingen                   1:38.44,4 (11651)  GF/1534.  
M30        578. Vulliemin Sebastien            67 Yverdon 1                  1:15.13,2 (3779)   GM/3238.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.