18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W50         21. Ubel Jacqueline                48 F-Selestat                 1:19.24,3 (4952)   GF/398.   
MA         648. Ucar Seydi                     64 Thun                         30.40,9 (21555)  AM/950.   
WA         515. Ucar Vilkko Ulla               57 Thun                         32.02,8 (23505)  AF/691.   
PM          10. Udry Matthias                  88 Bösingen                     10.18,5 (32901)  BM/70.    
WA          73. Uebelhart Beatrice             70 Welschenrohr                 25.58,0 (22579)  AF/128.   
W20         27. Uebelhart Jacqueline           75 Welschenrohr               1:09.05,5 (3955)   GF/72.    
WA         760. Uebersax Cornelia              79 Olten                        36.40,0 (24541)  AF/961.   
M30         79. Uebersax Dan                   69 Homburg                    1:01.03,0 (1784)   GM/349.   
M55        397. Uebersax Hugo                  41 Bettenhausen               1:36.28,3 (9763)   GM/6568.  
MA         520. Uebersax Kurt                  56 Lausen                       28.41,6 (22580)  AM/790.   
W35        252. Uebersax Monika                64 Ormalingen                 1:32.54,6 (8785)   GF/1245.  
M50        310. Uebersax Peter                 48 Therwil                    1:17.28,7 (3761)   GM/3856.  
M40        817. Uebersax Renato                56 Islikon                    1:20.05,3 (6768)   GM/4538.  
M45        441. Uebersax Walter                53 Herzogenbuchsee            1:16.54,4 (8786)   GM/3695.  
WA         113. Uecker Pia                     47 Birsfelden                   27.03,6 (22581)  AF/188.   
WA         821. Ueckert Ursula                 42 Basel                        47.58,6 (24542)  AF/1032.  
M55        271. Ueckert Werner                 41 Basel                      1:24.22,6 (8787)   GM/5453.  
M35        208. Uehlinger Urs                  61 Basel                      1:05.41,6 (2759)   GM/957.   
MA         413. Ueltschi Fredy                 65 Zweisimmen                   27.19,1 (22582)  AM/652.   
M35        360. Ueltschi Heinz                 63 Riggisberg                 1:09.53,0 (2760)   GM/1783.  
WA         800. Ueltschi Julia                 62 Felben-Wellhausen            39.42,8 (22583)  AF/1009.  
M35        274. Ueltschi Martin                62 Spiez                      1:07.46,9 (3762)   GM/1343.  
GW         119. Ueltschi Nicole                84 Felben-Wellhausen            14.32,6 (34246)  BF/459.   
MA         764. Ueltschi Richard               60 Wellhausen                   34.18,4 (22584)  AM/1082.  
PM         243. Ueltschi Steven                88 Felben-Wellhausen            17.09,0 (32359)  BM/741.   
KW          42. Uhlmann Katrin                 86 Bern                         11.34,2 (33373)  BF/107.   
WA         608. Uhlmann Tanja                  70 Wiler b.Utzenstor            33.15,5 (24543)  AF/794.   
MJA         54. Uhlmann Thomas                 85 Bern                         22.12,4 (21557)  AM/160.   
M50        434. Uldry Regis                    48 Matran                     1:21.33,6 (7760)   GM/4881.  
MA         102. Ullmann Dominik                60 Nidau                        22.08,0 (21558)  AM/154.   
M35        598. Ullrich Philipp                62 Spiez                      1:14.36,4 (5763)   GM/3039.  
W35        293. Ulrich Barbara                 64 Jegenstorf                 1:37.35,4 (11638)  GF/1489.  
M40        117. Ulrich Beat                    58 Buttikon SZ                1:04.13,5 (2761)   GM/748.   
M35         35. Ulrich Eugen                   64 Sattel                       58.20,4 (1785)   GM/157.   
M45        100. Ulrich Peter                   52 Untersiggenthal            1:06.17,8 (3763)   GM/1067.  
GM          66. Ulrich Tobias                  85 Illgau                       10.53,8 (34247)  BM/165.   
W30        225. Ulrich-Wyss Katharina          67 Jegenstorf                 1:33.24,6 (11639)  GF/1276.  
M35        234. Ummel Beat                     60 Suhr                       1:06.25,0 (2762)   GM/1085.  
W40         63. Ummel Susanne                  59 Suhr                       1:18.59,5 (5951)   GF/373.   
M45        287. Unger Bernhard                 54 Fällanden                  1:12.35,5 (4781)   GM/2459.  
PM         119. Unger Silvan                   89 Zürich                       12.19,2 (32360)  BM/406.   
W45        128. Unterburger Sonja              54 D-Rheinfelden              1:30.31,9 (9764)   GF/1109.  
M40        747. Unteregger Daniel              58 Burgdorf                   1:18.35,2 (7761)   GM/4154.  
M50         11. Unternaehrer Robert            47 Birsfelden                 1:01.27,7 (1786)   GM/384.   
MJA        227. Untersander Michael            85 Rüschegg Heubach             26.51,8 (22585)  AM/609.   
M45         83. Urban Bruno                    54 Steffisburg                1:05.31,9 (2764)   GM/929.   
M40        308. Urben Beat                     59 Inkwil                     1:09.49,5 (2765)   GM/1770.  
MJA        196. Urech Bendicht                 82 Wasen                        25.49,2 (21559)  AM/514.   
MA         570. Urech Heinz                    57 Wasen im Emmental            29.22,3 (22586)  AM/857.   
M50        128. Urech Ruedi                    46 Auenstein                  1:11.09,6 (6769)   GM/2083.  
M50        631. Urfer Alfred                   49 Krattigen                  1:32.16,8 (7762)   GM/6335.  
M20        774. Urfer Peter                    76 Krattigen                  1:21.00,3 (6770)   GM/4765.  
M40       1032. Urfer Peter                    56 Zweisimmen                 1:28.42,9 (10780)  GM/6029.  
MJA        289. Urfer Simon                    86 Zweisimmen                   29.24,5 (22587)  AM/863.   
M40         72. Urfer Walter                   57 Kirchdorf BE               1:02.08,2 (1787)   GM/456.   
MA          83. Urio Jerome                    62 Epalinges                    21.42,5 (21560)  AM/127.   
M30        283. Urizar Jose Lorenzo            66 Lausanne                   1:08.22,4 (4782)   GM/1460.  
M18         51. Ursenbacher Marc               81 Bolligen                   1:10.16,3 (3764)   GM/1864.  
M45        626. Ursenbacher Paul               52 Bolligen                   1:21.46,5 (7763)   GM/4948.  
WA         425. Ursenbacher Vreni              54 Bolligen                     31.06,6 (23507)  AF/590.   
W30        175. Urwyler Bettina                66 Glattbrugg                 1:28.24,8 (6771)   GF/958.   
M30       1006. Urwyler Stephan                65 Glattbrugg                 1:31.45,2 (2766)   GM/6294.  
WJA         87. Uster Simone                   85 Uster                        27.43,1 (22588)  AF/238.   
W45         60. Uster Susanne                  52 Uster                      1:23.26,7 (7764)   GF/629.   
M45        593. Uster Werner                   52 Uster                      1:20.53,5 (7765)   GM/4732.  
M30        825. Utiger Bernhard                69 Zumikon                    1:22.09,8 (7766)   GM/5022.  
M20        592. Utiger Bernhard                71 Stettlen                   1:15.57,0 (3765)   GM/3447.  
M20        953. Utiger Marc                    72 Stettlen                   1:36.05,1 (9765)   GM/6547.  
M20        700. Utiger Rene                    72 Stettlen                   1:18.44,5 (8789)   GM/4200.  
M30        162. Utz Pascal, Bern               68 Fritzli Runners            1:04.14,6 (2767)   GM/752.   
M55        255. Utzinger Franz                 40 Dietikon                   1:23.42,9 (10781)  GM/5331.  
M40       1004. Utzinger Hans-Jakob            55 Bülach                     1:26.52,6 (6772)   GM/5828.  
W20        145. Utzinger Rachel                70 Cugy VD                    1:23.14,4 (9951)   GF/611.   
M60         47. Utzmann Georges                37 Muttenz                    1:20.41,5 (5765)   GM/4687.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.