18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TW          74. Raaflaub Andrea                90 Gümligen                     14.50,0 (31229)  BF/483.   
TM         138. Raaflaub Reto                  93 Gümligen                     14.55,0 (31230)  BM/693.   
W45        111. Racle Vreni                    54 Schwarzenburg              1:29.14,8 (10569)  GF/1010.  
M40       1055. Raebsamen Urs                  57 Berikon                    1:29.52,2 (10570)  GM/6149.  
M45        691. Raemy Beat                     53 Ostermundigen              1:24.05,2 (7545)   GM/5393.  
W40        233. Raemy Elsbeth                  55 Moosseedorf                1:34.26,0 (10571)  GF/1334.  
M45        381. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:15.20,0 (4584)   GM/3269.  
M35        878. Raemy Hugo                     64 Gurmels                    1:20.55,2 (10572)  GM/4740.  
MJA        209. Raemy Yves                     88 Moosseedorf                  26.07,2 (22421)  AM/548.   
W40        206. Raess Kathrin                  58 Spiez                      1:32.01,8 (11479)  GF/1195.  
MA         784. Raess Stefan                   67 Ostermundigen                35.54,3 (23385)  AM/1102.  
GM          28. Raetz Manuel                   84 Bern                         10.08,8 (34169)  BM/51.    
M20        753. Raetzo Johnny                  70 Lugnorre                   1:20.09,2 (6590)   GM/4555.  
M35        244. Raez Adolf                     63 Rapperswil                 1:06.41,8 (1588)   GM/1135.  
M20        835. Raez Daniel                    73 Siselen BE                 1:23.18,0 (9900)   GM/5252.  
M35        842. Raez Kurt                      64 Ostermundigen              1:20.04,5 (10573)  GM/4532.  
WA         478. Raez Myrta                     71 Ilanz                        31.44,3 (23386)  AF/654.   
PW          97. Raez Nicole                    89 Messen                       13.58,4 (32275)  BF/391.   
MA         145. Ragonesi Gianni                62 Bern                         23.05,9 (21436)  AM/230.   
W50         85. Rahuet Josefina                45 Effretikon                 1:31.05,0 (7546)   GF/1147.  
W35        166. Rais Gabi                      62 Wermatswil                 1:26.46,2 (9565)   GF/851.   
M55        156. Raja Fernando                  41 Rennaz                     1:18.35,2 (8572)   GM/4154.  
M20        588. Rambaldi Bruno, Zürich         70 LC Stahlmemmen             1:15.51,5 (9566)   GM/3421.  
M40       1033. Rambaldi Corrado               58 Gümligen                   1:28.47,1 (9567)   GM/6036.  
M35       1141. Ramelli Claudio                60 Bern                       1:35.04,8 (11480)  GM/6495.  
M35        383. Ramirez Antoine                62 Lausanne                   1:10.38,5 (3917)   GM/1945.  
M45        144. Ramp Jakob                     50 Winterthur                 1:07.57,9 (2582)   GM/1381.  
M35        105. Ramsauer Matthias              63 Bern                       1:01.55,9 (1590)   GM/434.   
M20        665. Ramsauer Thomas                79 Bernhardzell               1:17.50,1 (8573)   GM/3954.  
M45        532. Ramseier Alfred                52 Grünenmatt                 1:19.15,5 (6591)   GM/4333.  
MJA        172. Ramseier Andi                  80 Bern                         25.10,4 (21437)  AM/450.   
W35        151. Ramseier Astrid                60 Pratteln                   1:25.34,1 (8574)   GF/769.   
M20        801. Ramseier Beat                  70 Bern                       1:21.45,7 (7547)   GM/4941.  
WA         502. Ramseier Hedwig                56 Wichtrach                    31.55,8 (24407)  AF/678.   
WA         641. Ramseier Jana                  69 Bern                         33.51,0 (22422)  AF/833.   
M30        499. Ramseier Joergen               65 Gunten                     1:13.27,3 (5565)   GM/2716.  
W30        101. Ramseier Karin                 68 Emmenbrücke                1:22.27,8 (6951)   GF/567.   
MA         229. Ramseier Marc                  65 Bern                         24.22,7 (21438)  AM/371.   
WA         798. Ramseier Nicole                77 Schüpfen                     39.20,8 (24408)  AF/1007.  
W40         52. Ramseier Susi                  58 Teufenthal AG              1:18.14,6 (5566)   GF/337.   
M40        415. Ramseier Thomas                59 Pratteln                   1:12.00,3 (2583)   GM/2310.  
WA         489. Ramser Daniela                 75 Riggisberg                   31.49,0 (23387)  AF/665.   
W45         70. Ramser Lilo                    51 Hinterkappelen             1:24.48,7 (9568)   GF/720.   
M45        271. Ramser Peter                   52 Hinterkappelen             1:11.59,5 (3573)   GM/2306.  
M17         84. Ramser Philipp                 82 Oberbalm                   1:25.52,1 (9569)   GM/5680.  
M30        295. Ramseyer Daniel                67 Thun                       1:08.38,1 (3574)   GM/1519.  
MA         474. Ramseyer Eduard                42 Thierachern                  28.00,5 (22423)  AM/730.   
M40        802. Ramseyer Francis               56 Biel/Bienne                1:19.43,8 (5567)   GM/4455.  
M60        106. Ramseyer Hans                  36 Muri                       1:29.49,1 (10574)  GM/6146.  
M20        576. Ramuz Gregoire                 72 Givisiez                   1:15.28,8 (7548)   GM/3306.  
M20         39. Randini Marco, Bern            70 STB Buesser                  56.52,0 (1592)   GM/93.    
W35        179. Ranf Mary                      60 Oberdorf BL                1:27.49,9 (10575)  GF/918.   
M40        215. Rao Domenico                   56 Payerne                    1:07.24,5 (3575)   GM/1262.  
M30        865. Rapagna Lucio                  65 Stäfa                      1:23.28,8 (8575)   GM/5294.  
M40        302. Rappard Oliver                 57 Dällikon                   1:09.45,4 (3576)   GM/1751.  
M50         29. Rappo Alfons                   49 Bern                       1:03.59,8 (1593)   GM/703.   
M40        352. Rappo Bruno                    56 Tafers                     1:10.55,7 (4585)   GM/2020.  
W20         22. Rappo Sabine, Murten           72 STB Jogging 5              1:08.01,6 (236)    GF/56.    
M40        738. Rappo Werner                   59 Schmitten FR               1:18.18,5 (8576)   GM/4092.  
M40        169. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                  1:05.56,5 (2584)   GM/997.   
W35        315. Rast Agnes                     63 Emmenbrücke                1:42.07,0 (11481)  GF/1639.  
MA         244. Rauber Manfred                 65 Jaun                         24.40,9 (22424)  AM/396.   
W35         94. Rauber Ursula                  60 Frutigen                   1:20.52,9 (8577)   GF/465.   
M30        934. Rauch Alex                     68 Basel                      1:26.27,0 (6592)   GM/5764.  
M60        153. Rauch Gottfried                36 D-Löwenstein               1:55.48,8 (9570)   GM/6812.  
M65         73. Ravessoud Andre                31 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:49.33,8 (10576)  GM/6788.  
WJA         45. Ray Sandrine                   83 Yverdon-les-Bains            25.22,8 (21439)  AF/100.   
M55         36. Rebatel Alain                  44 F-Valentigney              1:08.44,9 (2585)   GM/1536.  
M18          5. Reber Adrian, Bern             81 3 Generationen             1:00.20,7 (1594)   GM/297.   
M50        374. Reber Arthur                   47 Ostermundigen              1:19.28,5 (6593)   GM/4387.  
MA         207. Reber Edy                      79 Welschenrohr                 24.02,7 (23388)  AM/334.   
W40         84. Reber Franziska                57 Zollikofen                 1:20.55,0 (4587)   GF/471.   
W35         85. Reber Hanni                    61 Diemtigen                  1:19.35,0 (9571)   GF/406.   
M20        444. Reber Juerg                    76 Rizenbach                  1:12.16,4 (3578)   GM/2374.  
M45          4. Reber Markus, Bern             54 3 Generationen               57.40,5 (1595)   GM/128.   
M45        562. Reber Markus                   52 Zollikofen                 1:20.05,2 (5568)   GM/4537.  
PW          35. Reber Marlene                  88 Welschenrohr                 12.18,7 (32277)  BF/176.   
M20        925. Reber Martin                   76 Köniz                      1:29.30,5 (9572)   GM/6108.  
M20        644. Reber Martin                   75 Rizenbach                  1:17.10,0 (4588)   GM/3767.  
M65         62. Reber Max, Bern                29 3 Generationen             1:38.28,5 (10577)  GM/6643.  
TW          57. Reber Pamela                   90 Welschenrohr                 14.12,7 (31231)  BF/419.   
M40        489. Reber Rolf                     58 Domat/Ems                  1:13.31,5 (4589)   GM/2735.  
M20        476. Reber Simon                    74 Fribourg                   1:13.07,8 (3579)   GM/2615.  
M20        951. Reber Stefan                   70 Hinterkappelen             1:35.28,7 (8578)   GM/6514.  
WA         204. Reber Theres                   71 Süderen                      28.29,0 (22425)  AF/315.   
MJA         39. Reber Thomas                   82 Zollikofen                   21.24,8 (21442)  AM/109.   
M45        474. Reber Ueli                     50 Hinterkappelen             1:17.39,9 (5569)   GM/3907.  
M45        409. Reber Walter                   53 Fraubrunnen                1:16.02,4 (5570)   GM/3467.  
M45        105. Rebetez Michel                 54 Moutier                    1:06.28,7 (2587)   GM/1094.  
WA         288. Rebmann Jeanette               60 Madiswil                     29.30,6 (23389)  AF/426.   
GW          99. Rebmann Nicole                 84 Madiswil                     13.36,5 (34170)  BF/355.   
M45        740. Rebsamen Heini                 51 Glattbrugg                 1:26.35,3 (9573)   GM/5787.  
M20        234. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:06.22,4 (6594)   GM/1079.  
W30        222. Recio Katia                    69 Neuchâtel 3                1:33.04,4 (9574)   GF/1256.  
M40        537. Redaelli Sergio, I-Arcellasco  55 Athletic Team Lario        1:14.17,3 (6595)   GM/2946.  
PM         198. Reding Fabian                  88 Bern                         13.35,5 (32278)  BM/600.   
M30        773. Reed Mark                      67 Niederlenz                 1:20.23,2 (9575)   GM/4618.  
M50        509. Regez Hans                     47 Konolfingen                1:24.08,6 (6596)   GM/5410.  
W50         72. Regez Marlis                   48 Bern                       1:29.00,2 (9576)   GF/991.   
M50         77. Regez Raymond                  46 Murten                     1:08.10,2 (4590)   GM/1419.  
W20        134. Regez Sandra                   72 Steffisburg                1:22.16,7 (9577)   GF/550.   
GW          26. Regli Marion                   85 Zweisimmen                   10.50,0 (34171)  BF/53.    
M20        340. Regli Markus                   70 Ostermundigen              1:09.26,1 (2588)   GM/1681.  
M60         24. Regli Markus                   36 Moosseedorf                1:16.40,7 (5571)   GM/3638.  
WA          99. Regli Ruth                     77 Fribourg                     26.41,2 (22426)  AF/166.   
WA         281. Regli Ursula                   76 Zweisimmen                   29.23,5 (22427)  AF/415.   
M40       1075. Rehm Manfred                   58 D-Allmendingen             1:31.59,0 (9578)   GM/6308.  
W40        121. Rehmann Brigitte               55 Embrach                    1:24.38,5 (8579)   GF/709.   
M45        166. Rehmann Stefan                 52 Embrach                    1:08.48,3 (3580)   GM/1550.  
WA         150. Reichen Heidi                  67 Oensingen                    27.41,3 (22428)  AF/235.   
M50        309. Reichen Roland                 46 Steffisburg                1:17.21,1 (6597)   GM/3824.  
WA         604. Reichen Ursula                 59 Unterseen                    33.09,9 (24409)  AF/788.   
M20        236. Reichenbach Hans               79 Lauenen b. Gstaad          1:06.29,3 (3581)   GM/1096.  
M50        568. Reichenbach Max                47 Schliern b. Köniz          1:26.52,6 (9579)   GM/5828.  
MA         407. Reichenbach Roland             78 Lauenen b. Gstaad            27.12,1 (21443)  AM/643.   
M55          4. Reichert Siegfried             40 D-Talheim                  1:02.20,8 (1596)   GM/483.   
M40        103. Reichl Roland                  57 Stettlen                   1:03.29,0 (1908)   GM/635.   
M20        554. Reichmuth Bruno                75 Rickenbach                 1:14.53,1 (9914)   GM/3129.  
TW         104. Reichmuth Celine               90 Steffisburg                  15.50,7 (31232)  BF/536.   
W55         60. Reichmuth Helena               43 Rickenbach SZ              1:56.27,0 (11482)  GF/1735.  
M55        202. Reichmuth Sepp                 41 Schwyz                     1:20.41,6 (11483)  GM/4689.  
M20        432. Reichmuth Stefan               74 Buchrain                   1:12.00,3 (6598)   GM/2310.  
MA         217. Reichmuth Walter               58 Steffisburg                  24.10,7 (21444)  AM/351.   
M20         36. Reidenbach Ralf                70 D-Einzweihingen              56.37,0 (1597)   GM/86.    
M20        423. Reimann Christoph              70 Zunzgen                    1:11.46,6 (5572)   GM/2242.  
M30        438. Reimann Michael, D-Nufringen   69 Vorsicht Elch              1:12.12,3 (1598)   GM/2355.  
M55        246. Reimann Rudolf                 42 Reiden                     1:22.51,4 (7549)   GM/5160.  
W45        133. Reindl Antoinette              54 Alpnach Dorf               1:30.41,4 (11484)  GF/1121.  
M35        778. Reinhard Andreas               61 Krauchthal                 1:18.28,3 (9580)   GM/4129.  
M20        900. Reinhard Carel                 75 Münchenbuchsee             1:27.17,5 (5574)   GM/5885.  
GM          48. Reinhard Florian               85 Sumiswald                    10.38,7 (34172)  BM/118.   
M20        845. Reinhard Iwan, Zürich          72 Mobiliar-Team 9            1:23.50,7 (8580)   GM/5350.  
WA         123. Reinhard Madeleine             54 Sumiswald                    27.18,8 (22429)  AF/204.   
M20         43. Reinhard Marc                  76 Sumiswald                    57.32,5 (1599)   GM/121.   
M50        325. Reinhard Peter                 49 Zug                        1:18.01,5 (6599)   GM/4007.  
M40        584. Reinhard Urs                   57 Arlesheim                  1:15.03,1 (6600)   GM/3182.  
M40        211. Reinhardt Markus               58 Albligen                   1:07.18,4 (2589)   GM/1245.  
M40        196. Reinmann Jakob, Graben         57 STB Jogging 10             1:06.50,6 (2590)   GM/1160.  
M40        566. Reinmann Markus                57 Wiedlisbach                1:14.46,5 (5575)   GM/3085.  
M45         72. Reinmann Rolf                  54 Wiedlisbach                1:05.08,0 (2591)   GM/867.   
W20        113. Reinmann Susanne, Graben       70 STB Jogging 16             1:20.27,7 (5576)   GF/452.   
WA         271. Reinmann Vesna                 67 Wiedlisbach                  29.15,3 (22430)  AF/401.   
M20        524. Reis Daniel                    75 Zollikofen                 1:14.06,4 (2592)   GM/2909.  
M35        824. Reiser Thomas, Kerzers         64 Mobiliar-Team 10           1:19.31,8 (6601)   GM/4399.  
M40        964. Reiss Bernhard                 56 D-Baden-Baden              1:25.00,2 (8581)   GM/5553.  
W40        266. Reiss Elke                     58 D-Baden-Baden              1:38.41,2 (11485)  GF/1532.  
M35        363. Reiss Michael                  61 D-Baden-Baden              1:10.01,3 (2593)   GM/1812.  
MA         338. Reiss Pasquale                 79 D-Baden-Baden                25.59,8 (21446)  AM/544.   
W40        271. Reissbrodt Petra               59 Riehen                     1:40.11,6 (11486)  GF/1585.  
WA         567. Reist Anja                     74 Langenthal                   32.36,9 (24410)  AF/751.   
M55        344. Reist Christian                42 Grosshöchstetten           1:30.34,8 (7550)   GM/6213.  
M50         50. Reist Hansruedi                49 Zollbrück                  1:06.39,4 (2594)   GM/1125.  
TM         179. Reist Marco                    93 Bern                         18.25,3 (31233)  BM/750.   
WA         313. Reist Rebecca                  75 Rheinfelden                  29.50,2 (23390)  AF/456.   
M20        205. Reist Remo                     79 Zollbrück                  1:05.22,4 (1600)   GM/902.   
W55         20. Reist Verena                   42 Grosshöchstetten           1:30.42,7 (9581)   GF/1124.  
M50        240. Reiterer Sebastian             47 Rheinau                    1:15.05,0 (6918)   GM/3196.  
W30         81. Reize Franziska                67 Bern                       1:20.33,0 (7551)   GF/454.   
M55        337. Remstedt Peter                 41 Gümligen                   1:30.19,8 (10579)  GM/6186.  
PM         222. Remund Michael                 88 Allenlüften                  14.06,4 (32279)  BM/653.   
M40        224. Remund Michael                 58 Messen                     1:07.44,1 (3583)   GM/1335.  
M20        335. Remund Patrick                 72 Bern                       1:09.17,0 (3584)   GM/1650.  
M55        362. Remund Viktor                  41 Lotzwil                    1:31.56,2 (10580)  GM/6306.  
M17         37. Remund Yves                    82 Mühleberg                  1:13.14,3 (6603)   GM/2651.  
W35        142. Remund Zuffi Barbara           64 Muntelier                  1:24.31,8 (9582)   GF/702.   
W45         23. Renfer Ursula, Lengnau         54 GIBS 2                     1:18.02,7 (5577)   GF/330.   
M35        197. Renner Anton                   64 Spiegel b. Bern            1:05.17,5 (2595)   GM/886.   
GM          86. Rentsch Christian              85 Sumiswald                    11.26,0 (34173)  BM/252.   
M30        489. Rentsch Daniel                 68 Walterswil BE              1:13.18,9 (4591)   GM/2674.  
W30        122. Rentsch Ruth                   66 Bern                       1:24.09,5 (8582)   GF/676.   
W30          1. Renz Sylvia                    66 D-Deutschland                57.50,0 (104)    GF/5.     
M35        162. Repond Beat                    62 Düdingen                   1:03.54,5 (1601)   GM/690.   
TM          14. Repond Brice                   92 Bulle                        11.21,0 (31234)  BM/241.   
TW           4. Repond France                  90 Bulle                        11.02,2 (31235)  BF/66.    
M40        471. Repond Jean Bernard            58 Bulle                      1:13.12,1 (3585)   GM/2637.  
KM          37. Repond Joris                   87 Bulle                        10.30,9 (33287)  BM/97.    
M50        269. Repond Maurice                 48 Thun                       1:15.53,7 (5578)   GM/3432.  
WA         593. Requeta Claudia                67 Ostermundigen                32.58,8 (24955)  AF/777.   
M20         25. Rerat Christophe               70 Marly                        56.00,4 (1602)   GM/64.    
M40        777. Rettenmund Ulrich              55 Zollikofen                 1:19.04,4 (7552)   GM/4293.  
M60        101. Reubi Charles                  39 Ins                        1:28.27,4 (7553)   GM/6007.  
M20         62. Reubi Ripon                    73 Bern                         58.57,2 (1603)   GM/196.   
M20        309. Reufemann Patrick              75 Baar                       1:08.27,5 (2596)   GM/1475.  
MA         154. Reusser Bernhard               60 Eriz                         23.17,2 (24414)  AM/244.   
W30        163. Reusser Dominique              67 Lausanne                   1:26.59,7 (10581)  GF/867.   
W40        296. Reusser Dorothee               57 Heiligenschwendi           1:57.13,5 (11488)  GF/1738.  
M55        340. Reusser Hans Ulrich            40 Dielsdorf                  1:30.29,9 (10582)  GM/6205.  
M45        405. Reusser Hans-Ulrich            53 Steffisburg                1:15.55,4 (4592)   GM/3441.  
M45        167. Reusser Jakob                  53 Hünibach                   1:08.49,6 (2597)   GM/1555.  
M50        605. Reusser Jean                   46 Lausanne                   1:29.25,7 (10583)  GM/6101.  
MJA        134. Reusser Rene                   84 Wichtrach                    24.10,1 (21447)  AM/347.   
M20         92. Reusser Ueli                   70 Innereriz                  1:00.32,2 (1604)   GM/312.   
M50        523. Reusser Urs                    46 Herbligen                  1:24.39,4 (11489)  GM/5499.  
WA         261. Reusser Ursula                 77 Burgdorf                     29.05,6 (22431)  AF/387.   
M30        584. Reuteler Michael, Gümligen     66 Grossholzwägler            1:15.23,8 (5579)   GM/3282.  
WA         606. Reutemann Annemarie            59 Trüllikon                    33.11,7 (24415)  AF/790.   
M45        465. Reutimann Felix                51 Worblaufen                 1:17.27,5 (7554)   GM/3850.  
M50        355. Revol Jean Pierre              48 Meyrin                     1:18.39,5 (5580)   GM/4177.  
W30         67. Rey Christine                  67 Corminboeuf                1:18.48,9 (8583)   GF/361.   
M55        244. Rey Daniel                     43 Monthey                    1:22.49,6 (8584)   GM/5153.  
MA         804. Rey Mickael                    77 Morges                       37.29,1 (24908)  AM/1123.  
M45        603. Reymond Patrick                51 Villeneuve VD              1:21.08,7 (7555)   GM/4797.  
M35        836. Reynolds Gregory               63 Zürich                     1:19.55,0 (11911)  GM/4498.  
M35        697. Rezzoli Gian Andrea            63 Wittenbach                 1:16.30,8 (1605)   GM/3599.  
M20        526. Rezzonico Franco               79 Ponte Capriasca            1:14.06,8 (3586)   GM/2912.  
M50        683. Rhiner Alfred                  46 Neuenegg                   1:39.53,8 (11491)  GM/6676.  
W45        172. Rhyn Elisabeth                 52 Vorimholz                  1:37.00,8 (10584)  GF/1465.  
M50        483. Rhyn Heinz                     49 Vorimholz                  1:23.16,8 (8585)   GM/5249.  
W20         47. Ribbeck Anne Elizabeth         74 Bern                       1:12.49,5 (9953)   GF/140.   
KM         140. Ribeli Erik                    86 Liebefeld                    12.24,3 (33288)  BM/426.   
M45        835. Ribeli Guido                   51 Bern                       1:33.15,6 (9585)   GM/6394.  
M20        354. Ribeli Manuel                  72 Bern                       1:09.59,4 (3587)   GM/1805.  
PM         140. Ribeli Marc                    88 Liebefeld                    12.32,7 (32280)  BM/450.   
M20        717. Ribeli Micha                   76 Bern                       1:19.12,7 (7556)   GM/4323.  
M40        782. Ribeli Stefan                  55 Gräslikon                  1:19.12,8 (7557)   GM/4324.  
W45        193. Ribi Beatrice                  52 Gampelen                   1:40.16,7 (10585)  GF/1588.  
M30        123. Richard Daniel, Huttwil        66 Hewag-Zaugg                1:02.47,5 (1606)   GM/545.   
M60        147. Richard Fritz                  38 Ursenbach                  1:44.08,8 (11492)  GM/6744.  
MA         500. Richard Max                    39 Ostermundigen                28.25,0 (23392)  AM/763.   
M40        411. Richard Peter                  59 Rüti b. Lyssach            1:11.57,2 (3588)   GM/2294.  
M40        910. Riche Daniel                   56 F-Bavans                   1:23.08,0 (5581)   GM/5215.  
M35       1145. Richert Urs                    64 Dieterswil                 1:35.53,7 (11493)  GM/6538.  
M35       1077. Richle Markus                  63 Bôle                       1:28.19,4 (4595)   GM/5992.  
M45        414. Richner Peter                  53 Utzenstorf                 1:16.12,1 (9586)   GM/3512.  
W20         74. Richter Isabel                 72 Grafenried                 1:15.47,4 (6604)   GF/236.   
M40        787. Rickenbacher Alfred            58 Jona                       1:19.17,2 (6605)   GM/4338.  
M20        204. Rickenbacher Andreas           78 Kirchberg BE               1:05.21,0 (2599)   GM/897.   
W20        241. Rickli Barbara                 73 Schwarzenegg               1:31.19,7 (11494)  GF/1163.  
M30        904. Rickli Joerg                   67 Glattbrugg                 1:25.18,7 (10586)  GM/5599.  
W20        295. Rickli Karin                   73 Gutenburg                  1:37.21,2 (11495)  GF/1477.  
MA         446. Rickli Marcel                  68 Thunstetten                  27.41,0 (23393)  AM/696.   
W30         14. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                 1:09.07,1 (237)    GF/74.    
M50        456. Rieben Juerg                   46 Bern                       1:22.11,5 (7558)   GM/5027.  
M45        417. Riedener Roland                52 Thun                       1:16.15,1 (5583)   GM/3528.  
M35        779. Rieder Armin                   62 Wiler (Lötschen)           1:18.30,2 (1921)   GM/4138.  
M18         46. Rieder Benjamin                81 Matten(St.Stephan)         1:09.28,4 (5584)   GM/1692.  
M30        397. Rieder Bruno                   65 Bern                       1:11.10,0 (6606)   GM/2084.  
M55        352. Rieder Fritz                   43 Köniz                      1:31.03,6 (10587)  GM/6249.  
M35        233. Rieder Georg                   60 Steffisburg                1:06.19,7 (1607)   GM/1072.  
M60        150. Rieder Heinz                   39 Schoenbuehl                1:50.16,3 (9587)   GM/6794.  
W18         18. Rieder Isabelle                80 Bern                       1:23.13,9 (6607)   GF/610.   
W40        146. Rieder Kathrin                 59 Faulensee                  1:27.12,5 (10588)  GF/881.   
M30        492. Rieder Martin                  68 Interlaken                 1:13.19,8 (5585)   GM/2683.  
M50         63. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:07.24,5 (3589)   GM/1262.  
M55         48. Rieder Stefan                  41 Bern                       1:11.30,7 (2601)   GM/2175.  
M40        681. Rieder Thomas                  59 Münsingen                  1:17.11,9 (7559)   GM/3776.  
M45        467. Rieder Ueli                    53 Herznach                   1:17.29,3 (6608)   GM/3860.  
W45         91. Rieder Vreni                   53 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:27.04,6 (10589)  GF/876.   
M45         74. Rieder Walter                  54 Matten                     1:05.17,3 (1608)   GM/885.   
M50        626. Riederer Peter                 45 Mutschellen                1:31.43,8 (9588)   GM/6292.  
M55         79. Riedi Hansjuerg                43 Sirnach                    1:14.20,6 (4597)   GM/2961.  
W40         39. Riedi Jacqueline               58 Sargans                    1:16.27,4 (5586)   GF/263.   
M35        768. Riedmueller Harold             64 Bern                       1:18.15,5 (6609)   GM/4072.  
M35        763. Riedo Beat                     60 Rosshäusern                1:18.02,8 (5587)   GM/4016.  
WA         264. Riedo Doris                    63 Düdingen                     29.08,8 (23394)  AF/392.   
W20        190. Riedo Karin                    70 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:27.00,5 (6610)   GF/870.   
M40        216. Riedo Stephan                  56 Spiez                      1:07.25,2 (4598)   GM/1264.  
W35         89. Riedo Therese                  62 Rosshäusern                1:19.53,5 (7560)   GF/423.   
M45         95. Riedweg Franz                  54 Belp                       1:06.07,3 (2602)   GM/1028.  
W35        225. Riedwyl Kathrin                61 Jens                       1:31.08,6 (9589)   GF/1151.  
WA          17. Riedwyl Marianne               65 Bern                         22.36,7 (21448)  AF/30.    
KW         116. Riem Andrea                    86 Iffwil                       13.20,2 (33289)  BF/316.   
MA         316. Riesen Beat                    57 Thun                         25.47,6 (22435)  AM/510.   
MA         660. Riesen Daniel                  55 Embrach                      30.53,0 (24417)  AM/963.   
M35        543. Riesen Daniel                  64 Wengi b. Büren             1:13.25,4 (4599)   GM/2705.  
GW         100. Riesen Doris                   84 Bern                         13.42,5 (34176)  BF/363.   
MA         560. Riesen Heinz                   57 Ramsei                       29.13,9 (22436)  AM/842.   
WA         550. Riesen Helena                  61 Steinhausen                  32.24,8 (24418)  AF/731.   
MJA        236. Riesen Lukas                   89 Steinhausen                  27.07,8 (24419)  AM/636.   
M30        694. Riesen Markus, Ostermundigen   67 Bommer + Partner 3         1:17.51,3 (7561)   GM/3960.  
MJA        201. Riesen Martin                  87 Steinhausen                  25.52,2 (22437)  AM/523.   
M20        128. Riesen Michael                 70 Belp                       1:02.43,9 (1609)   GM/539.   
MA         123. Riesen Oliver                  59 Steinhausen                  22.39,7 (21449)  AM/195.   
PM          13. Riesen Pascal                  88 Bönigen                      10.28,9 (32281)  BM/89.    
WA          54. Riesen Renate                  76 Rüschegg Heubach             25.20,8 (21450)  AF/98.    
MJA        316. Riesen Stefan                  85 Steinhausen                  33.25,8 (24420)  AM/1057.  
M20          8. Riesen Stephan                 74 Schwarzenburg                53.24,7 (1610)   GM/19.    
W30        124. Riesen Therese                 68 Riggisberg                 1:24.19,3 (8586)   GF/684.   
M55        388. Riesen Werner                  42 Köniz                      1:35.15,5 (10590)  GM/6505.  
M40        277. Riesen Willi                   55 Bern                       1:09.09,8 (3590)   GM/1631.  
M55         60. Rieser Josef                   44 Binningen                  1:12.30,5 (3591)   GM/2433.  
M35        139. Rieser Martin                  62 Koppigen                   1:03.08,5 (3592)   GM/586.   
M40        925. Rietmann Ruedi                 55 Aesch BL                   1:23.35,5 (6611)   GM/5312.  
W30        198. Rigard Marie-Claude            69 Zürich                     1:30.51,3 (9590)   GF/1133.  
M40        586. Riggenbach Markus              59 Bern                       1:15.03,5 (2603)   GM/3186.  
M55        213. Riggi Pietro                   42 D-Weil am Rhein            1:21.12,2 (8587)   GM/4812.  
M20        594. Righetti Franco                76 Burgdorf                   1:16.00,1 (6612)   GM/3459.  
M40        429. Rigling Daniel                 56 Greifensee                 1:12.24,3 (4600)   GM/2407.  
M35        242. Rihm Stefan                    64 Burgdorf                   1:06.38,1 (2604)   GM/1116.  
M35        450. Rihs Serge                     64 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:11.52,9 (4601)   GM/2274.  
M40         12. Rimann Markus                  56 Mühleberg                    57.05,1 (1907)   GM/104.   
M40        720. Rimaz Bertrand                 59 Corcelles                  1:17.51,3 (5588)   GM/3960.  
W50         51. Rime Francoise                 48 Bulle                      1:25.12,6 (9592)   GF/747.   
M40        715. Rime Philippe                  59 Villars Sur Gl#ne          1:17.46,2 (8588)   GM/3932.  
M18         60. Rimensberger Fredi             81 Koppigen                   1:11.39,0 (3593)   GM/2212.  
M35         10. Rimensberger Fredi             60 Utzenstorf                   55.48,6 (1611)   GM/56.    
W30        200. Rimle Sabine                   67 Brunnadern                 1:30.58,7 (9593)   GF/1142.  
WA         797. Rinderli Angela                78 Zug                          39.18,9 (24421)  AF/1006.  
M55        112. Rindisbacher Hans              44 Frenkendorf                1:16.22,2 (5589)   GM/3563.  
M30        345. Rindlisbacher Daniel           69 Münchenbuchsee             1:10.04,5 (2606)   GM/1822.  
W40        212. Rindlisbacher Marianne         59 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:32.44,7 (7562)   GF/1234.  
MA         219. Rindlisbacher Peter            70 Messen                       24.13,8 (22438)  AM/354.   
WA         136. Rindlisbacher Ruth             61 Kirchberg                    27.25,3 (22439)  AF/219.   
M40        358. Rindlisbacher Toni             55 Bern                       1:11.06,4 (4602)   GM/2064.  
M40        677. Rindlisbacher Urs              57 Worb                       1:17.09,1 (8907)   GM/3759.  
M35        219. Rindlisbacher Willi            62 Kirchberg                  1:06.01,5 (2607)   GM/1013.  
M40        676. Ringgenberg Adrian             58 Belp                       1:17.06,3 (5590)   GM/3749.  
MJA        272. Ringgenberg Bruno              83 Thierachern                  28.42,8 (22440)  AM/793.   
WA         622. Ringgenberg Corinne            70 Unterseen                    33.32,6 (23395)  AF/812.   
M40        205. Ringgenberg Fritz, Gwatt (Thun 59 Mobiliar-Team 2            1:07.02,9 (2608)   GM/1195.  
WA         743. Ringgenberg Lotti              51 Thierachern                  36.13,3 (24422)  AF/942.   
M18         49. Ringgenberg Marco              80 Thierachern                1:09.55,7 (3594)   GM/1792.  
M30        292. Ringgenberg Paul               65 Uetendorf                  1:08.34,7 (3595)   GM/1503.  
W35         76. Ringgenberg Regula             64 Münchenbuchsee             1:18.35,8 (8589)   GF/350.   
M30        915. Ringgenberg Rene               66 Unterseen                  1:25.48,8 (8590)   GM/5671.  
M45        464. Ringgenberg Rudolf             50 Thierachern                1:17.22,8 (5591)   GM/3833.  
W55         33. Ringgenberg Silvia             44 Spiez                      1:34.52,1 (10591)  GF/1373.  
M35        259. Ringgenberg Thomas             60 Münchenbuchsee             1:07.16,8 (2609)   GM/1240.  
M50        171. Ringger Peter                  48 Freienstein                1:12.53,3 (5592)   GM/2537.  
TW          60. Rippstein Sara                 90 Welschenrohr                 14.15,7 (31236)  BF/429.   
WA         774. Ris Christine                  52 Schüpfen                     37.15,9 (24423)  AF/978.   
W35         63. Ris Heidi                      64 Kestenholz                 1:16.31,7 (8591)   GF/269.   
PM         238. Ris Matthias                   88 Schüpfen                     15.14,8 (32908)  BM/708.   
M30        964. Riser Mario                    68 Bellinzona                 1:28.15,0 (9594)   GM/5986.  
M45        640. Risler Daniel                  52 Au ZH                      1:22.10,1 (11497)  GM/5026.  
W50        125. Risler Menga                   49 Au ZH                      1:42.45,4 (11498)  GF/1648.  
M20        896. Risse Beat                     71 Spiez                      1:27.10,3 (8592)   GM/5869.  
MA         481. Ritschard Anton                56 Oberhofen                    28.08,9 (21451)  AM/743.   
MJA        216. Ritschard Daniel               85 Bönigen                      26.21,9 (21452)  AM/570.   
M50        488. Ritschard Reto                 49 Bern                       1:23.26,9 (8593)   GM/5286.  
M30        404. Ritter Andreas                 65 Bern                       1:11.20,7 (3596)   GM/2129.  
M30        337. Ritter Daniel                  65 Kirchberg BE               1:09.46,5 (4603)   GM/1757.  
M40        976. Ritter Ernst                   56 Bern                       1:25.42,5 (7564)   GM/5661.  
M50        492. Ritter Ernst                   49 Ittigen                    1:23.33,2 (8594)   GM/5306.  
M30        167. Ritter Juerg                   66 Basel                      1:04.30,7 (3597)   GM/781.   
M20        406. Ritter Manuel                  78 Kirchberg BE               1:11.13,9 (9595)   GM/2098.  
W30        195. Ritter Sandra                  68 Muri b. Bern               1:30.30,7 (10592)  GF/1107.  
M55        371. Ritter Werner                  44 Ettingen                   1:32.50,4 (8595)   GM/6367.  
M45        886. Rittmeyer Francois             54 Les Monts De Corsier       1:47.42,4 (9922)   GM/6780.  
W35        243. Rittmeyer Isabelle             62 Montana-Vermala            1:32.20,6 (8596)   GF/1208.  
M20        612. Ritz Adrian                    70 Bern                       1:16.21,8 (9596)   GM/3560.  
WA           4. Ritz Beatrice                  65 Bern                         20.37,5 (21453)  AF/7.     
WA         402. Ritz Cornelia                  72 Ecublens VD                  30.52,8 (23396)  AF/563.   
M35         76. Ritzi Hansjuerg                64 Meiringen                  1:00.39,7 (1613)   GM/320.   
M35        374. Ritzmann Daniel                61 Wabern                     1:10.22,7 (4604)   GM/1887.  
W35        103. Riviere Florence               64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.45,2 (8597)   GF/521.   
TM          62. Rivola Mirco                   90 Bolligen                     12.38,5 (31237)  BM/471.   
M40        464. Rivola Roberto, Bolligen       59 BAKOM Runners              1:13.02,6 (5593)   GM/2589.  
KW         100. Rivola Silvia                  87 Bolligen                     12.50,3 (33291)  BF/248.   
MA         704. Rizzo Santo                    50 I-Como                       32.06,6 (23398)  AM/1015.  
M35        171. Robe Juergen                   62 Moosseedorf                1:04.22,8 (2610)   GM/761.   
W35        122. Robert Corrine                 64 Crissier                   1:23.21,9 (6953)   GF/620.   
W35        235. Robert Nathalie                61 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:31.41,9 (10594)  GF/1180.  
M20        947. Roberto Angelo                 79 Gümligen                   1:34.17,8 (11499)  GM/6452.  
KW         161. Roberts/Bolduc Jamie           86 Gümligen                     15.50,3 (33292)  BF/535.   
M35       1065. Robyr Christian                64 Bolligen                   1:27.21,4 (6613)   GM/5891.  
M35         59. Rocco Salvatore                60 Uster                        59.35,4 (1614)   GM/247.   
WA         799. Rochat Evelyne                 49 Le Sentier                   39.21,6 (24424)  AF/1008.  
M45          9. Roder Beat                     53 Biel/Bienne                  59.10,1 (7565)   GM/212.   
W40        281. Roder Karin                    59 Zollikofen                 1:41.28,7 (11500)  GF/1625.  
PW          92. Roder Kristel                  88 Zollikofen                   13.54,3 (32283)  BF/386.   
M40       1106. Roder Peter                    57 Belp                       1:36.16,6 (10595)  GM/6556.  
W30        297. Roder Susanne                  68 Aegerten                   1:50.16,4 (9597)   GF/1714.  
GM           3. Roditscheff Nicolas            84 Birsfelden                    8.57,5 (34177)  BM/5.     
M55        237. Rodriguez Manuel               44 Thun                       1:22.35,7 (9598)   GM/5108.  
W50         55. Roduner Rosette                46 Nuerensdorf                1:25.49,8 (7566)   GF/786.   
W50          8. Roehrenbacher Inge             47 D-Freiburg                 1:16.40,7 (238)    GF/275.   
M20        771. Roelli Adrian                  75 Bern                       1:20.56,7 (4916)   GM/4748.  
M45        494. Roemer Juerg                   52 Laupen BE                  1:18.14,5 (6614)   GM/4066.  
M50        331. Roemer Martin                  48 Kirchberg                  1:18.08,0 (7567)   GM/4038.  
M50         75. Roeoesli Anton                 45 Buochs                     1:08.01,2 (2612)   GM/1390.  
W35        147. Roeoesli Gerda                 62 Menznau                    1:25.00,4 (8598)   GF/733.   
KM         132. Roeoesli Patrick               87 Wabern                       12.15,7 (33293)  BM/395.   
M45        611. Roeoesli Richard               51 Wabern                     1:21.32,1 (7568)   GM/4875.  
M65         10. Roesch Ernst                   33 Langenthal                 1:18.10,2 (5594)   GM/4047.  
W20         66. Roesler Barbara                70 Wahlen b. Laufen           1:14.47,6 (7569)   GF/194.   
M45        477. Roesti Alfred                  50 Steffisburg                1:17.45,4 (5595)   GM/3930.  
WA         545. Roesti Beatrice                54 Boltigen                     32.22,6 (24426)  AF/725.   
KW         119. Roesti Franziska               86 Boltigen                     13.23,4 (33294)  BF/326.   
M20        396. Roesti Gregor                  75 Steffisburg                1:10.47,0 (3600)   GM/1988.  
KW          23. Roesti Livia                   87 Heimberg                     10.53,6 (33295)  BF/57.    
W45        190. Roesti Rahel                   53 Steffisburg                1:39.22,4 (10596)  GF/1561.  
KW         135. Roesti Regula                  87 Boltigen                     13.46,1 (33296)  BF/373.   
M17         19. Roethlisberger Adrian          83 Bätterkinden               1:08.53,3 (4605)   GM/1572.  
M30        296. Roethlisberger Alain, Bern     67 SCF                        1:08.44,6 (3601)   GM/1534.  
W17          9. Roethlisberger Brigitte        82 Bätterkinden               1:20.11,0 (9599)   GF/440.   
PW          48. Roethlisberger Celine          88 Scheuren                     12.45,8 (32284)  BF/237.   
M40        148. Roethlisberger Christian       58 Täuffelen                  1:05.24,2 (2613)   GM/908.   
M45        823. Roethlisberger Christian       52 Niederönz                  1:32.05,3 (10597)  GM/6318.  
GM          95. Roethlisberger Daniel          85 Ittigen                      11.48,0 (34178)  BM/311.   
PM          47. Roethlisberger Daniel          88 Herzogenbuchsee              11.11,9 (32285)  BM/219.   
MJA        309. Roethlisberger David           91 Münsingen                    31.12,3 (24427)  AM/984.   
KM          79. Roethlisberger Fabian          87 Münsingen                    11.07,1 (33297)  BM/203.   
M30         26. Roethlisberger Heinz           68 Grosshöchstetten             56.56,7 (1615)   GM/98.    
WJA        190. Roethlisberger Jeanne          82 Niederönz                    33.26,2 (23400)  AF/807.   
W40        190. Roethlisberger Kathrin         59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:30.24,8 (10598)  GF/1101.  
MJA        281. Roethlisberger Lucas           90 Münsingen                    29.09,9 (23401)  AM/829.   
WA         217. Roethlisberger Madeleine       65 Hinterkappelen               28.39,1 (23402)  AF/331.   
MA         548. Roethlisberger Marc-Andre      55 Münsingen                    29.09,8 (23403)  AM/828.   
WA         461. Roethlisberger Marianne        60 Münsingen                    31.29,8 (24428)  AF/633.   
GW          20. Roethlisberger Marion          85 Lommiswil                    10.37,4 (34179)  BF/39.    
M35        949. Roethlisberger Markus          60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.36,6 (7571)   GM/5114.  
M35        209. Roethlisberger Markus, Hasle-R 62 Kapo BE 2                  1:05.44,3 (2614)   GM/962.   
MJA        165. Roethlisberger Michael         86 Herzogenbuchsee              25.04,2 (22442)  AM/440.   
TM          24. Roethlisberger Nicolas         91 Täuffelen                    11.35,2 (31239)  BM/274.   
M50        658. Roethlisberger Paul            49 Bätterkinden               1:35.03,3 (2615)   GM/6493.  
M40        315. Roethlisberger Peter           55 Pratteln                   1:09.54,8 (3602)   GM/1791.  
PM          37. Roethlisberger Raphael         88 Täuffelen                    10.59,5 (32286)  BM/183.   
W30        247. Roethlisberger Sabine          68 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:36.24,1 (9600)   GF/1442.  
WA         557. Roethlisberger Sonja           75 Bern                         32.29,9 (23404)  AF/740.   
M50        139. Roethlisberger Ulrich          47 Ittigen                    1:11.43,3 (3604)   GM/2230.  
M45        339. Roethlisberger Werner          50 Bern                       1:14.13,3 (4606)   GM/2931.  
M65         72. Roffler Heinz                  21 Grüsch                     1:46.40,0 (9601)   GM/6772.  
W35        154. Roffler Kaethy                 60 Grüsch                     1:25.44,6 (9602)   GF/780.   
M40         19. Roffler Kurt                   59 Grüsch                       57.57,6 (1616)   GM/142.   
M40        647. Roggli Christian               58 Lanzenhäusern              1:16.28,7 (5597)   GM/3588.  
M20        885. Roggli Rene                    72 Bern                       1:26.37,5 (7572)   GM/5792.  
W35         95. Roggo Esther                   62 Fribourg                   1:20.54,2 (8599)   GF/469.   
TM         100. Rognon Pascal                  90 Schönbühl-Urtenen            13.41,1 (31240)  BM/611.   
PW         111. Rognon Tamara                  88 Schönbühl-Urtenen            14.21,2 (32287)  BF/438.   
M35        875. Roh Jean Louis                 60 Aven                       1:20.52,0 (7573)   GM/4727.  
M35        537. Roh Jean-Marc                  63 Ardon                      1:13.18,4 (4607)   GM/2671.  
W30        126. Rohn Beatrice                  65 Aeschi SO                  1:24.20,7 (9604)   GF/688.   
MA         389. Rohner Manfred                 55 Ruefenacht                   26.56,9 (22444)  AM/617.   
M35        700. Rohner Markus                  60 Zug                        1:16.32,8 (4608)   GM/3612.  
MA         395. Rohner Meinrad                 69 Bremgarten AG                27.02,0 (23405)  AM/628.   
M50        236. Rohner Peter                   48 Staad                      1:15.02,0 (3605)   GM/3175.  
M55        305. Rohner Rudolf                  42 Bern                       1:26.51,5 (7574)   GM/5826.  
MJA        270. Rohner Samuel                  85 Rüfenacht BE                 28.37,4 (23406)  AM/781.   
WA         210. Rohner Ursula                  62 Bern                         28.33,7 (22445)  AF/323.   
MJA        117. Rohr Philipp                   80 Uettligen                    23.50,8 (22446)  AM/311.   
M35       1147. Rohrbach Juerg                 60 Mülchi                     1:36.09,3 (10599)  GM/6551.  
KM          85. Rohrer David                   87 Hasle-Rüegsau                11.14,7 (33298)  BM/225.   
M45        379. Rohrer Denis                   53 Granges VS                 1:15.19,2 (4609)   GM/3265.  
M45        855. Rohrer Fritz                   51 Zollikofen                 1:35.50,3 (9605)   GM/6536.  
M40         67. Rohrer Hansruedi               58 Rubigen                    1:01.57,1 (1617)   GM/438.   
M55        125. Rohrer Heinz                   43 Ermensee                   1:16.55,2 (5598)   GM/3699.  
M50        204. Rohrer Henri                   49 Gränichen                  1:14.05,1 (4610)   GM/2902.  
TM         149. Rohrer Janick                  91 Bern                         15.15,1 (31241)  BM/709.   
M30        555. Rohrer Joerg                   65 Wädenswil                  1:14.50,4 (5599)   GM/3111.  
M40        849. Rohrer Joerg                   57 Bern                       1:20.55,6 (8600)   GM/4744.  
M55        331. Rohrer Kurt                    44 Burgdorf                   1:29.27,9 (9606)   GM/6105.  
M45         61. Rohrer Kurt                    50 Heimberg                   1:04.12,8 (1618)   GM/743.   
W35        312. Rohrer Therese                 63 Boll                       1:41.27,4 (11501)  GF/1623.  
M35       1169. Rohrer Urs                     63 Boll                       1:41.29,4 (11502)  GM/6707.  
M40        122. Roll Christian                 58 Biel/Bienne                1:04.26,0 (1619)   GM/768.   
M30         37. Rolle Jochen                   66 Stettlen                     58.36,0 (1620)   GM/171.   
M30        842. Rolli Daniel                   65 Unterseen                  1:22.43,2 (7576)   GM/5130.  
M55        354. Rolli Hans Ulrich, Bern        42 Styner + Bienz III         1:31.27,9 (10600)  GM/6273.  
W20        263. Rolli Heidi                    70 Langnau i. E.              1:33.39,5 (9607)   GF/1295.  
MJA        178. Rolli Patrick                  85 Madiswil                     25.19,8 (21454)  AM/473.   
M35       1029. Rolli Peter                    64 Oberbottigen               1:25.31,0 (9608)   GM/5632.  
KW          98. Rolli Selina                   87 Madiswil                     12.49,1 (33299)  BF/245.   
PM         223. Rolli Stefan                   88 Madiswil                     14.07,2 (32288)  BM/654.   
M45        318. Rolli Willy                    51 Uetendorf                  1:13.33,2 (2616)   GM/2743.  
M45        124. Romanens Joseph                53 Riaz                       1:07.30,8 (2617)   GM/1285.  
M35       1099. Rombaldoni Tino                62 Binningen                  1:29.47,6 (10601)  GM/6145.  
M20        486. Rompf Joerg Thomas             71 D-München                  1:13.19,7 (3606)   GM/2681.  
M40        200. Ronco Carlo                    58 Dornach                    1:06.55,0 (2618)   GM/1172.  
M55        135. Roos Niklaus                   41 Root                       1:17.24,5 (2619)   GM/3840.  
M35        177. Roos Roland                    63 Ebikon                     1:04.32,0 (2620)   GM/783.   
M35        190. Rosa Philippe                  62 Lausanne                   1:05.05,2 (2621)   GM/859.   
M20        551. Roschy Bernhard                76 Wünnewil                   1:14.49,9 (10602)  GM/3105.  
M35        863. Rosendahl Christoph            64 Volketswil                 1:20.35,6 (8601)   GM/4656.  
M40       1028. Rosendahl Michael              59 Gretzenbach                1:28.26,8 (8602)   GM/6006.  
M40       1123. Rosenkranz Rico                57 Heimenhausen               1:42.11,1 (11503)  GM/6719.  
M40        914. Roser Ditmar                   55 D-Lottstetten              1:23.10,7 (9609)   GM/5231.  
W45         15. Rosinus Adrienne               50 Wallisellen                1:15.40,7 (239)    GF/231.   
M45         16. Rosinus Renato                 51 Wallisellen                1:00.53,8 (1621)   GM/334.   
M45        839. Roso Fernando                  50 Remetschwil                1:33.52,8 (11504)  GM/6427.  
M50        449. Rossel Gerard                  49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:21.59,3 (7577)   GM/4991.  
W50          9. Rossel Ilvia                   48 Diessbach                  1:16.56,4 (5600)   GF/281.   
W20        242. Rosser Helene                  74 Zürich                     1:31.32,7 (11505)  GF/1172.  
W20        304. Rosser Marianne                71 Zürich                     1:38.49,3 (11506)  GF/1536.  
GM          51. Rosser Martin                  84 Ittigen                      10.41,6 (34182)  BM/128.   
KW         158. Rosser Samantha                86 Bolligen                     15.46,1 (33300)  BF/531.   
KW         117. Rosser Sharon                  87 Bolligen                     13.20,8 (33301)  BF/318.   
M35       1172. Rosser Ueli                    60 Ittigen                    1:41.55,6 (7578)   GM/6716.  
W20        319. Rosser Ursula                  76 Kiental                    1:43.12,5 (10603)  GF/1658.  
M60         62. Rosser Werner                  39 Kiental                    1:22.19,6 (8603)   GM/5055.  
M50        672. Rosset Bernard                 48 Lausanne                   1:37.13,2 (11507)  GM/6597.  
M60        108. Rossi Carlo                    39 Bern                       1:30.07,9 (8604)   GM/6172.  
M35        747. Rossi Franco                   60 Matten                     1:17.42,7 (5601)   GM/3919.  
M40        714. Rossi Maurizio                 57 Pambio-Noranco             1:17.43,6 (8605)   GM/3924.  
W20        277. Rossi Milena                   74 Corcelles-Payerne          1:34.54,4 (10604)  GF/1376.  
WA         187. Rossier Fabienne               59 Ittigen                      28.17,6 (23408)  AF/292.   
M40        829. Rossier Jean-Robert            57 Confignon                  1:20.21,7 (8606)   GM/4607.  
W40        262. Rossier Marie-France           59 Düdingen                   1:38.08,0 (10605)  GF/1512.  
MJA        235. Rossier Yanick                 85 Ittigen                      27.03,7 (23409)  AM/631.   
M35        841. Rossinelli Renato, Belp        60 STB Jogging 21             1:20.03,1 (8607)   GM/4529.  
W40         47. Rossini Daniela                55 Hinterkappelen             1:17.37,1 (5602)   GF/312.   
M45        303. Rossini Piergiorgio            53 Viganello                  1:13.15,2 (5603)   GM/2656.  
W30         34. Rossler Liliane                65 Bleienbach                 1:14.57,1 (5604)   GF/202.   
W50         58. Rotach Verena                  49 Riehen                     1:26.21,9 (7580)   GF/821.   
M45        696. Roth Andreas                   50 Uttigen                    1:24.17,8 (7581)   GM/5440.  
M40        503. Roth Andy                      57 Brittnau                   1:13.42,1 (5605)   GM/2786.  
WA         135. Roth Barbara                   75 Bern                         27.25,0 (22447)  AF/218.   
M35        705. Roth Christian                 63 Lommiswil                  1:16.44,8 (4611)   GM/3652.  
M18         41. Roth Daniel                    80 Dulliken                   1:09.06,0 (1623)   GM/1613.  
W45         31. Roth Dora                      53 Zäziwil                    1:20.02,4 (7582)   GF/431.   
M45         54. Roth Ernst                     53 Obererlinsbach             1:03.55,9 (1624)   GM/693.   
M30         94. Roth Etienne                   69 F-Obermorschwihr           1:01.36,4 (1625)   GM/404.   
KW          85. Roth Gabi                      86 Boll                         12.35,2 (33302)  BF/210.   
M50        687. Roth Hans                      49 Suhr                       1:40.16,7 (7583)   GM/6682.  
M55        122. Roth Hans Rudolf               43 Thônex                     1:16.44,1 (5606)   GM/3650.  
M60         30. Roth Heinz                     38 Birmensdorf                1:17.54,8 (5607)   GM/3974.  
W45        200. Roth Irma                      52 Gümligen                   1:43.32,6 (11508)  GF/1661.  
MJA         32. Roth Marcel                    83 Münchenbuchsee               20.47,8 (23410)  AM/85.    
M35        736. Roth Markus                    62 Birmensdorf ZH             1:17.23,2 (7584)   GM/3835.  
M30        671. Roth Markus                    66 Lyssach                    1:17.21,4 (6615)   GM/3826.  
M30        829. Roth Martin                    65 Neuchâtel                  1:22.15,8 (6616)   GM/5040.  
KW          12. Roth Nadja                     87 Brittnau                     10.32,4 (33303)  BF/33.    
PM           7. Roth Pascal                    88 Brittnau                     10.12,3 (32289)  BM/58.    
M30        624. Roth Peter                     67 Lotzwil                    1:16.07,3 (3608)   GM/3493.  
M50        327. Roth Reinhard                  49 Jona                       1:18.02,2 (6617)   GM/4012.  
M20         90. Roth Rolf                      74 Lauperswil                 1:00.26,7 (1626)   GM/306.   
M50        467. Roth Rudolf                    45 Pratteln                   1:22.38,4 (9610)   GM/5118.  
W30        201. Roth Silvia                    66 Münsingen                  1:31.05,5 (10607)  GF/1148.  
PM          79. Roth Simon                     89 Thierachern                  11.47,2 (32290)  BM/308.   
GM          87. Roth Stefan                    85 Madiswil                     11.27,3 (34183)  BM/257.   
W30        233. Roth Susann                    69 Winterthur                 1:34.22,5 (10608)  GF/1330.  
TW           8. Roth Tamara                    91 Welschenrohr                 12.07,7 (31243)  BF/154.   
M35        326. Roth Thomas                    62 Goldswil                   1:08.52,9 (2623)   GM/1570.  
M35        501. Roth Thomas                    60 Thierachern                1:12.49,7 (5608)   GM/2518.  
M35        249. Roth Urs                       61 Zunzgen                    1:06.59,1 (4612)   GM/1186.  
M30        369. Roth Vincent                   68 F-Obermorschwihr           1:10.34,7 (5609)   GM/1934.  
M50        597. Roth Wolfgang                  47 Oberburg                   1:28.30,5 (8608)   GM/6012.  
M40        484. Rothacher Ruedi                57 Worb                       1:13.27,0 (6618)   GM/2713.  
M35        969. Rothacker Reiner               60 Kreuzlingen                1:23.20,3 (7585)   GM/5263.  
M20        352. Rothen Hanspeter               74 Oberbalm                   1:09.56,5 (3609)   GM/1794.  
M45         37. Rothen Hanspeter, Ittigen      50 STB Jogging 4              1:02.39,2 (1627)   GM/529.   
M45         59. Rothen Hansruedi               53 Bolligen                   1:04.10,0 (2624)   GM/737.   
TW          38. Rothen Jasmin                  90 Bern                         13.21,4 (31244)  BF/320.   
M45        471. Rothen Joerg                   50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:17.34,1 (6619)   GM/3883.  
M20        374. Rothen Lukas                   79 Steffisburg                1:10.22,5 (3610)   GM/1886.  
MJA        230. Rothen Michael                 81 Bolligen                     27.00,4 (22448)  AM/621.   
M40        987. Rothen Michel                  56 Renens VD                  1:26.17,7 (10609)  GM/5744.  
M20         64. Rothen Reto                    71 Schwarzenburg                58.57,9 (1628)   GM/198.   
M35       1062. Rothen Walter                  62 Liebefeld                  1:27.03,6 (7588)   GM/5850.  
M40        641. Rothenberger Hans              59 Burgdorf                   1:16.16,4 (5610)   GM/3536.  
M50        207. Rothenbuehler Paul             48 Subingen                   1:14.14,6 (3611)   GM/2936.  
W45        197. Rothenbuehler Ruth             53 Thun                       1:41.52,9 (10610)  GF/1633.  
M55        147. Rothenfluh Max                 43 Schattdorf                 1:17.53,0 (8609)   GM/3968.  
M45        659. Rothermann Kurt                53 Tafers                     1:22.57,3 (8610)   GM/5183.  
M35        974. Rothmund Juergen               62 D-Karlsruhe                1:23.31,2 (5908)   GM/5298.  
W35        196. Rothwell Zoe                   64 Muntelier                  1:29.10,9 (10611)  GF/1004.  
M20        722. Rotondaro Giuseppe             78 Bern                       1:19.20,9 (11510)  GM/4353.  
M20        724. Rotondaro Pasquale             74 Bern                       1:19.24,9 (11511)  GM/4372.  
M35       1135. Rottler Steffen                64 Bern                       1:34.15,5 (10612)  GM/6449.  
W40         59. Rotzetter Klara                56 Düdingen                   1:18.39,9 (7589)   GF/358.   
M55        193. Rougemont Pierre Andre         41 Neuchâtel                  1:20.08,9 (5611)   GM/4553.  
M20         31. Roulier Gilbert, Goldiwil (Thu 72 STB Buesser                  56.23,1 (1629)   GM/74.    
M45        779. Roulin Camille                 51 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:28.41,0 (10613)  GM/6028.  
M55        105. Roulin Raoul                   41 Bienne                     1:15.47,2 (7590)   GM/3393.  
M30        878. Rousset Philippe               69 Lausanne                   1:24.13,6 (8611)   GM/5422.  
W20        278. Roux Catherine                 74 Bern                       1:34.57,1 (10614)  GF/1379.  
M20        764. Roux Manfred                   71 Ueberstorf                 1:20.38,0 (5612)   GM/4666.  
M30        113. Rubi Hans Werner               69 Brunnenthal                1:02.27,1 (1630)   GM/497.   
W20        137. Rubi Tina                      76 Würenlingen                1:22.28,1 (6620)   GF/568.   
M20        777. Rubin Wolfgang                 75 Bern                       1:21.10,9 (9611)   GM/4803.  
PW          86. Ruch Anna                      89 Bremgarten b. Bern           13.37,4 (32292)  BF/356.   
W35        117. Ruch Therese                   61 Münsingen                  1:23.09,2 (7591)   GF/603.   
W65          4. Ruch Trudi                     34 Frutigen                   1:37.00,0 (10615)  GF/1463.  
M35        570. Ruchti Christoph               60 Chavornay                  1:14.01,2 (4613)   GM/2879.  
M40       1108. Ruchti Hans                    55 Schwarzenburg              1:36.47,9 (10616)  GM/6582.  
TM         141. Ruchti Jonas                   91 Burgistein Statio            15.01,3 (31245)  BM/698.   
KM         159. Ruchti Lars                    87 Bern                         12.43,7 (33304)  BM/484.   
M40        887. Ruchti Peter, Malleray-Bévilar 55 Ascom 10                   1:22.15,4 (6621)   GM/5038.  
MA         568. Ruck Roland                    42 Erlinsbach AG                29.20,9 (24430)  AM/851.   
M20        697. Rudaz Ludovic                  70 Fribourg                   1:18.38,7 (4614)   GM/4173.  
PM         237. Rudin Mischa                   88 Oberwil-Lieli                15.03,3 (32293)  BM/699.   
M20        865. Rudin Sandro                   76 Bern                       1:24.44,8 (7592)   GM/5518.  
M13          3. Rudolf Aron-Maria              86 Rumisberg                  1:12.12,2 (5613)   GM/2353.  
TM         148. Rudolf Dino                    92 Spiegel b. Bern              15.12,6 (31246)  BM/706.   
W35        174. Rudolf Isabelle                60 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.17,4 (7593)   GF/887.   
TM          79. Rudolf Jan Luca                90 Spiegel b. Bern              13.05,5 (31247)  BM/545.   
TM         157. Rudolf Sandro                  94 Spiegel b. Bern              15.31,3 (31248)  BM/720.   
M55        152. Rudolf Urs                     44 Rumisberg                  1:18.17,1 (6622)   GM/4082.  
M35        339. Rudolf Werner                  62 Neuenegg                   1:09.22,2 (5614)   GM/1668.  
W35        316. Rueb Theresia                  60 D-Neuenburg                1:42.34,6 (11512)  GF/1645.  
W45         51. Ruebensaal Ruth                51 Zufikon                    1:22.32,0 (8614)   GF/571.   
W35          2. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola         63 Corsier GE                   58.05,0 (109)    GF/6.     
M35        174. Ruedemann Ivo                  64 Seuzach                    1:04.27,4 (1632)   GM/774.   
M40        598. Ruedisueli Markus              57 Reinach BL                 1:15.18,4 (5615)   GM/3259.  
M40         81. Ruedisueli Pius                59 Rüschlikon                 1:02.32,6 (1633)   GM/513.   
W35         87. Rueede Barbara                 61 Würenlingen                1:19.45,7 (6623)   GF/417.   
M17         31. Rueede Matthias                84 Brugg AG                   1:12.55,8 (3612)   GM/2554.  
M18         66. Rueede Roger                   81 Brugg AG                   1:12.55,5 (3613)   GM/2553.  
W35         57. Rueedi Erika                   63 Utzenstorf                 1:16.13,3 (5616)   GF/254.   
M20        709. Rueedi Marco                   72 Thun                       1:19.02,2 (6624)   GM/4282.  
M55         75. Rueegg Franz                   40 Uster                      1:13.52,9 (3614)   GM/2841.  
W40         15. Rueegg Heidi                   58 Jona                       1:11.38,1 (4615)   GF/118.   
M35        431. Rueegg Herbert                 61 Oftringen                  1:11.35,9 (5617)   GM/2194.  
W40        229. Rueegg Jacqueline              55 Jona                       1:34.00,8 (8615)   GF/1317.  
M45        762. Rueegg Leo                     51 Esslingen                  1:27.39,4 (9613)   GM/5923.  
MA          78. Rueegg Marco                   61 Cham                         21.32,4 (21455)  AM/119.   
M35        588. Rueegg Markus                  60 Gossau SG                  1:14.25,0 (4616)   GM/2979.  
W50         54. Rueegg Marlis                  47 Uster                      1:25.47,1 (9614)   GF/783.   
W55         47. Rueegg Ruth                    40 Esslingen                  1:39.38,6 (11513)  GF/1566.  
KM          10. Rueegg Sven                    86 Münchenbuchsee                9.43,6 (33305)  BM/32.    
M35        756. Rueegger Andreas               60 Hubersdorf                 1:17.52,0 (7594)   GM/3963.  
W40        161. Rueegger Hanni                 57 Luzern                     1:28.04,5 (10617)  GF/935.   
M50        403. Rueegger Heinz                 49 Birmensdorf ZH             1:20.21,5 (6625)   GM/4606.  
M20        552. Rueegsegger Peter              75 Worb                       1:14.51,2 (4617)   GM/3118.  
M20        621. Rueegsegger Roland             79 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:16.39,0 (4618)   GM/3635.  
WJA         39. Rueegsegger Tanja              83 Thun                         24.57,9 (23413)  AF/84.    
M30        156. Rueegsegger Thomas             69 Rüttenen                   1:04.07,9 (2626)   GM/728.   
M30        437. Rueesch Andri                  69 Bern                       1:12.11,5 (4619)   GM/2352.  
WA          43. Ruef Rahel                     76 Meiringen                    24.50,2 (22451)  AF/80.    
WA          36. Ruef Rosina                    60 Brienz BE                    24.36,2 (21456)  AF/71.    
M45        841. Ruefenacht Andreas             52 Burgdorf                   1:34.24,8 (11514)  GM/6454.  
M35        687. Ruefenacht Andreas             64 Bern                       1:16.16,2 (6626)   GM/3534.  
M30       1030. Ruefenacht Christian           69 Selzach                    1:36.30,0 (11515)  GM/6571.  
M20        372. Ruefenacht Fabian              73 Selzach                    1:10.21,0 (3615)   GM/1882.  
MJA        200. Ruefenacht Lorenz              88 Bern                         25.52,0 (21457)  AM/522.   
M45        605. Ruefenacht Manfred             51 Obergerlafingen            1:21.14,2 (7595)   GM/4819.  
W30        179. Ruefenacht Regula              69 Mauss                      1:28.47,0 (10618)  GF/977.   
M40       1064. Ruefenacht Roland              59 Bern                       1:30.41,6 (6911)   GM/6221.  
MJA         27. Ruefenacht Rolf                84 Fribourg                     20.35,5 (21458)  AM/79.    
WJA         31. Ruefenacht Sarah               86 Fribourg                     24.13,8 (21459)  AF/60.    
KW          10. Ruefenacht Tanja               87 Obergerlafingen              10.24,3 (33306)  BF/25.    
WA         526. Ruefer Esther                  54 Münchenbuchsee               32.12,2 (24431)  AF/705.   
M35        352. Ruefli Christian, Lengnau      61 GIBS 1                     1:09.40,0 (2627)   GM/1729.  
M40        305. Ruefli Roland                  56 Ostermundigen              1:09.47,6 (3616)   GM/1762.  
PW          54. Ruefli Sabrina                 88 Lengnau BE                   12.53,1 (32294)  BF/252.   
W35          4. Rueger Yvonne                  61 Meiringen                  1:01.52,6 (113)    GF/12.    
WA         199. Ruetimann Ursula               54 Adliswil                     28.25,0 (22452)  AF/306.   
W20        276. Ruetsche Gabriela              70 Biel/Bienne                1:34.49,2 (9615)   GF/1371.  
M20        515. Ruetschi Christian             73 Bern                       1:13.54,4 (2628)   GM/2849.  
WA         678. Ruetschi Theres                72 Bern                         34.30,6 (24432)  AF/873.   
M45        224. Ruetti Andreas                 53 Basel                      1:10.33,1 (3617)   GM/1931.  
M55        143. Ruetti Hanspeter               41 Kehrsatz                   1:17.38,1 (9616)   GM/3898.  
KW           7. Ruetti Selina                  87 Laupersdorf                  10.09,9 (33951)  BF/16.    
TW          36. Ruetti Tanja                   90 Bönigen                      13.19,0 (31249)  BF/315.   
M50        187. Ruetti Toni, Schliern          49 STB Jogging 21             1:13.24,3 (5618)   GM/2701.  
M30        638. Ruf Martin                     69 Riken                      1:16.26,7 (5619)   GM/3582.  
W20        139. Rufener Daniela                75 Steffisburg                1:22.34,5 (8616)   GF/576.   
M40        762. Rufener Hans Peter             56 Blumenstein                1:18.54,9 (8617)   GM/4248.  
M35        421. Rufener Marcel                 63 Konolfingen                1:11.24,0 (3618)   GM/2148.  
M30        390. Rufener Urs                    66 Meyriez                    1:11.02,0 (3619)   GM/2047.  
M35       1025. Rufer Bernhard                 63 Büren an der Aare          1:25.20,1 (5621)   GM/5606.  
M30        102. Rufer Thomas                   69 Moosseedorf                1:02.04,1 (2630)   GM/449.   
M50        319. Ruffet Jean-Marc               45 Seon                       1:17.54,4 (5622)   GM/3973.  
M40        821. Ruffieux Rene                  59 Marly                      1:20.13,3 (5623)   GM/4564.  
M40        374. Ruhlmann Maurice               56 F-Colmar                   1:11.21,6 (4620)   GM/2134.  
MA           9. Ruhstaller Adrian              73 Lenzburg                     17.49,7 (21460)  AM/11.    
M30        190. Rummel Gilles                  69 Biel/Bienne                1:05.28,6 (3620)   GM/918.   
M40       1008. Rummelmann Uwe                 56 Giffers                    1:27.07,8 (9617)   GM/5862.  
M50        587. Rumo Anton                     46 Plaffeien                  1:27.52,7 (8618)   GM/5940.  
M30        943. Rumo Pascal                    68 Plaffeien                  1:27.12,5 (10620)  GM/5872.  
M20        220. Ruoss Ralph                    73 Wädenswil                  1:06.04,2 (2631)   GM/1019.  
M20        339. Rupf Martin                    78 Fislisbach                 1:09.25,6 (2632)   GM/1679.  
M55        153. Rupp Bernhard                  41 Valens                     1:18.18,6 (7596)   GM/4094.  
MA         437. Rupp Dario                     70 Kappelen                     27.34,5 (23415)  AM/685.   
KM           1. Rupp Fabian                    87 St. Gallen                    8.43,5 (33307)  BM/3.     
M40        451. Rupp Gerhard                   56 D-Steinheim                1:12.49,9 (4621)   GM/2520.  
M45        731. Rupp Hans Rudolf               51 Gachnang                   1:26.15,5 (8619)   GM/5737.  
M35        716. Rupp Markus                    62 Sigriswil                  1:16.56,9 (4622)   GM/3709.  
M40         94. Rupp Peter                     59 D-Herborn                  1:03.06,0 (1634)   GM/578.   
M35        225. Ruppe Tanner Joerg             61 Büren an der Aare          1:06.09,1 (1635)   GM/1038.  
WJA        114. Ruppen Chantal                 84 Lyss                         28.37,5 (22454)  AF/326.   
W45         90. Ruppen Elisabeth               53 Lyss                       1:26.53,2 (10623)  GF/862.   
M30        533. Ruprecht Markus                65 Aarwangen                  1:14.25,1 (5624)   GM/2981.  
M20        501. Ruprecht Rafael                72 Zürich                     1:13.37,6 (4623)   GM/2760.  
M30        551. Ruprecht Stefan                69 Bern                       1:14.48,8 (7597)   GM/3096.  
M30        960. Ruprecht Thomas                67 Bern                       1:28.05,4 (9618)   GM/5966.  
MA         783. Rusconi Isidoro                68 I-Valmadrera                 35.51,2 (23416)  AM/1101.  
M55          7. Russ Reinhold                  40 D-Ettlingen                1:03.16,0 (1636)   GM/601.   
WA          33. Russell Miriam                 73 Gränichen                    24.32,6 (21461)  AF/68.    
M35        471. Russi Florian                  63 Brunnen                    1:12.13,6 (4912)   GM/2362.  
M30       1008. Russo Riccardo                 69 Dübendorf                  1:32.06,4 (10624)  GM/6321.  
W40        235. Russo-Philipona Gemma          59 Tentlingen                 1:34.29,0 (11516)  GF/1339.  
W40        203. Rust Andrea                    57 D-Baden-Baden              1:31.50,3 (8620)   GF/1186.  
WA         700. Rust Beatrice                  58 Bern                         34.59,9 (24436)  AF/896.   
M20        327. Rust Patrick                   71 Ibach                      1:08.58,8 (1637)   GM/1595.  
M20        195. Rusterholz Martin              70 Zufikon                    1:05.01,5 (2633)   GM/852.   
W35        267. Rustighi Christina, Bösingen   64 Trio Infernale             1:34.14,9 (11517)  GF/1324.  
M50        289. Ruta Jaroslav                  46 Berikon                    1:16.38,5 (6628)   GM/3634.  
M45        732. Ruth Urs                       54 Wabern                     1:26.15,9 (10625)  GM/5738.  
MA         204. Rutishauser Daniel             55 Ettingen                     24.00,5 (21462)  AM/329.   
M45         47. Rutishauser Peter              53 Witterswil                 1:03.28,5 (1638)   GM/633.   
W20        251. Rutishauser Pia                70 Langnau i. E.              1:32.53,1 (7598)   GF/1244.  
W40         86. Rutishauser Vreni              55 D-Lörrach                  1:21.13,2 (7599)   GF/484.   
MJA        101. Rutsch Andreas                 84 Dieterswil                   23.28,8 (21463)  AM/267.   
M45        435. Rutschi Fredi                  53 Zürich                     1:16.36,3 (5625)   GM/3626.  
M20        530. Rutschi Remo                   76 Wolfhausen                 1:14.12,4 (6629)   GM/2928.  
M40        266. Rutschmann Urs                 59 Langenthal                 1:08.52,0 (5626)   GM/1565.  
M50        208. Rutz Peter                     46 Jona                       1:14.17,5 (5627)   GM/2948.  
M45        312. Rutz Ulrich                    51 Utzenstorf                 1:13.28,6 (3621)   GM/2722.  
M40        874. Ruys Peter                     59 Bern                       1:21.34,0 (9619)   GM/4885.  
M17         66. Rychard Christoph              82 Wynigen                    1:19.41,0 (8621)   GM/4443.  
WA         184. Rychard Meier Erika            56 Wabern                       28.14,1 (22458)  AF/286.   
W20        140. Rychen Regina                  74 Wilderswil                 1:22.36,0 (5628)   GF/578.   
MA         556. Rychener Hansjuerg             69 Schüpbach                    29.13,2 (23417)  AM/838.   
M40        153. Rychener Martin                55 Zürich                     1:05.35,9 (2634)   GM/941.   
M20        202. Rychener Michael               72 Signau                     1:05.18,5 (2635)   GM/889.   
KW           5. Ryf Daniela                    87 Solothurn                     9.59,8 (33308)  BF/12.    
W20         26. Ryf Simone                     78 Rümligen                   1:08.55,1 (302)    GF/69.    
W35         48. Ryf Ursula                     60 Solothurn                  1:15.29,4 (7600)   GF/223.   
PM          51. Ryffel Christoph               89 Allmendingen b. BE           11.14,9 (32295)  BM/226.   
WA         273. Rymann Claudia                 74 Boswil                       29.17,1 (24437)  AF/406.   
M17         30. Rymann Tobiuas                 83 Brugg AG                   1:12.55,3 (3622)   GM/2551.  
WJA         61. Ryser Brigitte                 82 Kaltacker                    26.16,2 (22459)  AF/139.   
M30        774. Ryser Daniel                   67 Utzigen                    1:20.25,4 (9622)   GM/4625.  
W20         39. Ryser Doris                    75 Arni                       1:11.46,9 (4624)   GF/119.   
MA         308. Ryser Fritz                    55 Gondiswil                    25.37,0 (21464)  AM/495.   
MA         611. Ryser Hans                     65 Langenthal                   29.57,4 (24438)  AM/906.   
M60         31. Ryser Heinz                    36 Ecublens                   1:17.56,0 (7601)   GM/3976.  
M35        924. Ryser Joerg                    63 Bösingen                   1:21.57,7 (6630)   GM/4986.  
W35         36. Ryser Marianne                 61 Reinach BL                 1:13.37,7 (5629)   GF/153.   
M40        210. Ryser Roger                    59 Reinach BL                 1:07.14,1 (5630)   GM/1231.  
W40         83. Ryser Silvia                   57 Bowil                      1:20.54,4 (9623)   GF/470.   
MJA        212. Ryser Simon                    86 Zollikofen                   26.13,7 (21465)  AM/561.   
KM          66. Ryser Thomas                   87 Kaltacker                    10.57,8 (33309)  BM/178.   
M50        528. Ryser Ueli                     49 Zollikofen                 1:24.55,8 (10627)  GM/5541.  
M40        125. Ryser Urs                      59 Bern                       1:04.32,2 (1639)   GM/784.   
WA         540. Ryter Claudia                  71 Vevey                        32.18,8 (24439)  AF/719.   
MJA        279. Rytz Adrian                    85 Hettiswil                    29.02,6 (23418)  AM/822.   
M17         79. Rytz Christoph                 83 Hettiswil                  1:23.37,9 (8622)   GM/5318.  
M30        628. Rytz Mathias, Bern             66 Sacki Peeple               1:16.13,4 (3623)   GM/3521.  
M40        980. Rytz Roland                    58 Subingen                   1:25.53,9 (11519)  GM/5689.  
M30        510. Rytz Stephane                  67 Domdidier                  1:13.42,9 (6906)   GM/2789.  
W40        110. Rytz Therese                   57 Belp                       1:23.46,1 (7602)   GF/644.   



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.