18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        722. Pabst Adrian                   56 Gebenstorf                 1:17.58,1 (4556)   GM/3986.  
MJA         35. Pabst Martin                   83 Gebenstorf                   21.02,3 (21424)  AM/97.    
M55        161. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:18.49,5 (7518)   GM/4227.  
M50        622. Pache Bernard                  48 Carouge                    1:31.23,3 (11457)  GM/6267.  
MA          27. Pachinger Werner               59 Basel                        18.55,7 (21425)  AM/35.    
M55        292. Padeste Rudolf                 42 Horgen                     1:26.01,8 (7519)   GM/5703.  
M40        247. Paerli Fritz                   55 Schüpfen                   1:08.29,3 (2561)   GM/1479.  
M35        970. Pagani Fabio                   63 Vacallo                    1:23.22,0 (6562)   GM/5266.  
M45        741. Page Gerald                    53 Mies-Tannay                1:26.36,6 (8547)   GM/5790.  
W35        188. Page Marie-Anne                62 Lausanne                   1:28.26,1 (11458)  GF/961.   
M45        223. Page Serge                     54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:10.32,8 (5548)   GM/1930.  
M30        650. Pagnier Thierry                65 Moosseedorf                1:16.47,4 (6563)   GM/3661.  
M40        127. Pagura Remy                    57 F-Sierentz                 1:04.36,9 (1564)   GM/792.   
M45        880. Pahud Gilbert                  50 St-Triphon                 1:44.47,9 (11459)  GM/6751.  
M45        307. Pahud Jean-Luc                 51 Lausanne                   1:13.23,2 (4557)   GM/2693.  
M65         75. Pal Matyas                     34 Genève                     1:50.43,1 (10903)  GM/6796.  
M30        674. Paladin Stefano                68 Beinwil am See             1:17.22,3 (6564)   GM/3832.  
M40        939. Palley Frank                   56 Chavannes-Renens           1:24.13,9 (7521)   GM/5423.  
M40        954. Palley Pierre                  58 St. Saphorin               1:24.39,9 (5549)   GM/5501.  
M20        268. Palmer Jason                   70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:07.09,0 (1565)   GM/1215.  
M50        416. Palmer Martin                  47 Allschwil                  1:20.52,2 (4558)   GM/4729.  
M35        828. Palmieri Tony                  60 Bern                       1:19.36,6 (5550)   GM/4419.  
M50        152. Panfilo Armando                47 Rombach                    1:12.11,0 (3542)   GM/2350.  
M45        216. Pang Kwee Loy                  53 Zürich                     1:10.25,8 (2562)   GM/1900.  
W40         31. Pang Micheline                 57 Zürich                     1:14.52,6 (5551)   GF/197.   
M40        536. Panizza Salvatore              56 Bern                       1:14.15,9 (5552)   GM/2942.  
W45        127. Pannatier Anne Marie           52 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:30.23,3 (10543)  GF/1098.  
M35        988. Pantzer Robert                 64 Bern                       1:23.51,2 (9532)   GM/5351.  
M45        601. Papilloud Guy                  52 Aven (conthey)             1:21.03,7 (8549)   GM/4779.  
M30        281. Pappe Marcel                   68 Gümligen                   1:08.21,0 (3543)   GM/1454.  
W40          2. Paradis Helene                 58 Wabern                     1:04.12,6 (231)    GF/23.    
M65         18. Paratte Marcel                 32 Bern                       1:21.13,5 (7522)   GM/4817.  
WA         323. Parera Jacqueline              69 Wädenswil                    29.55,7 (23371)  AF/469.   
M20        458. Parrat Christian               70 Basel                      1:12.42,6 (4559)   GM/2494.  
M40        950. Pasche Claude                  59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:24.32,4 (10544)  GM/5479.  
W35         51. Pasche Eliane                  63 Confignon                  1:15.46,8 (6566)   GF/235.   
W35        123. Pascual Judith                 64 Zollikofen                 1:23.22,5 (8550)   GF/621.   
W30         99. Pasina Heidi                   67 Russikon                   1:22.10,2 (7523)   GF/545.   
M45        521. Passamani Giuseppe             54 Muttenz                    1:18.58,6 (7524)   GM/4267.  
WA         170. Passamani Irene                58 Muttenz                      28.00,0 (22401)  AF/265.   
MJA        260. Passamani Luca                 88 Muttenz                      28.05,7 (23372)  AM/738.   
TW         135. Paterson Emma                  92 Bern                         20.02,4 (31220)  BF/582.   
M50        641. Pauchard Alexandre, Givisiez   46 Mobiliar-Team 18           1:33.09,1 (11462)  GM/6388.  
M50         42. Pauchard Bruno                 49 Bösingen                   1:05.42,1 (2563)   GM/959.   
M30        387. Paul Nayan                     68 Bern                       1:10.56,4 (5553)   GM/2030.  
M20        386. Paul Rajib                     71 Bern                       1:10.39,1 (5554)   GM/1947.  
W40         18. Paul-Schaefer Regina           59 D-Hungen                   1:12.16,6 (232)    GF/129.   
M40        546. Pauletto Daniel                57 Schindellegi               1:14.27,5 (3544)   GM/2989.  
M30        738. Pauli Christoph                66 Jaberg                     1:19.03,4 (8551)   GM/4288.  
KW         143. Pauli Corina                   87 Rüschegg Gambach             14.01,8 (33278)  BF/400.   
WJA        124. Pauli Isabelle                 81 Schwarzenburg                29.03,5 (24396)  AF/379.   
GW          83. Pauli Martina                  85 Rüschegg Gambach             13.14,3 (34165)  BF/303.   
M30        108. Paupe Eric                     66 Pleigne                    1:02.16,3 (1567)   GM/475.   
GW          34. Pavan Aurelia                  84 Pratteln                     11.17,9 (34166)  BF/81.    
M55         31. Pavan Mario                    43 Laupen BE                  1:08.02,5 (8552)   GM/1393.  
MA         589. Pavesi Marco                   60 Bern                         29.36,4 (22402)  AM/880.   
M35        348. Pavlovic Marko                 60 Küsnacht ZH                1:09.37,4 (2564)   GM/1719.  
M35        751. Payern Philippe                63 Heitenried                 1:17.47,5 (4560)   GM/3939.  
M45        755. Payot Gerald                   50 Duillier                   1:27.17,0 (9534)   GM/5883.  
M50        213. Pecaut Bernard                 49 Court                      1:14.29,3 (2565)   GM/3002.  
M35        943. Peclat Jean Francois           61 Cugy FR                    1:22.28,0 (8554)   GM/5086.  
M30        278. Pecoraro Leonardo              68 Rivera                     1:08.13,5 (1568)   GM/1430.  
M50        676. Pedersen Jens                  47 Teufen AR                  1:37.43,2 (10545)  GM/6616.  
M35        349. Pedersen Soren                 61 DK-Jyderup                 1:09.37,7 (5555)   GM/1720.  
M30        819. Pedrussio Renzo                66 Bern                       1:21.57,4 (8555)   GM/4985.  
W35        175. Peier Kathrin                  62 Starrkirch-Wil             1:27.24,7 (6567)   GF/894.   
M30        640. Pellanda Stefano               68 Brissago                   1:16.32,1 (3546)   GM/3609.  
M35        483. Pellarin Francois              61 Nyon                       1:12.29,1 (3547)   GM/2426.  
M18         14. Pellaux Jean-Marie             80 Murten                     1:02.30,6 (2566)   GM/503.   
W35        299. Pelle Monique                  63 Fribourg                   1:38.08,1 (11464)  GF/1513.  
WJA        104. Pellegrini Jennifer            82 D-Hannover                   28.15,5 (24397)  AF/289.   
GM          31. Pellegrini Lars                85 D-Hannover                   10.10,8 (34167)  BM/55.    
W60         16. Pellegrini Roesly              38 Uster                      1:43.43,1 (11465)  GF/1663.  
WA         129. Pellet Christine               70 Küssnacht am Rigi            27.22,2 (22403)  AF/211.   
M30         88. Pelliccione Davide             66 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:01.25,0 (1569)   GM/377.   
M40        284. Pels Hans                      58 D-Rheinfelden              1:09.20,9 (2567)   GM/1664.  
M40        174. Penin Alfred                   55 F-Trepot                   1:06.04,0 (3548)   GM/1018.  
M30        665. Pensa Rolf                     68 Bern                       1:17.16,3 (8556)   GM/3797.  
MJA        215. Penseyres Alexandre            83 Marly                        26.21,8 (21426)  AM/569.   
M50        357. Penseyres Bernard              49 Genève                     1:18.46,0 (6568)   GM/4208.  
M45        733. Percassi Bruno                 51 Bremgarten                 1:26.18,0 (9921)   GM/5745.  
M45        592. Perdijk Henny                  52 Pratteln                   1:20.52,6 (7526)   GM/4730.  
M35        996. Perego Philipp                 60 Uetendorf                  1:24.10,8 (9537)   GM/5414.  
M20        580. Perello Sandro                 74 Bern                       1:15.37,0 (3549)   GM/3342.  
W35         15. Perez Isabel                   60 Neuendorf                  1:07.02,0 (233)    GF/45.    
M45        777. Perez Jose                     53 Bellevue                   1:28.34,5 (1570)   GM/6016.  
M50        469. Perez Jose Luis                47 Hindelbank                 1:22.45,1 (9538)   GM/5136.  
M20        676. Perez Marco                    73 Hindelbank                 1:18.05,3 (8557)   GM/4026.  
M50        130. Perge Jacques, F-Valence       47 Ascom Monotel 1            1:11.11,3 (2568)   GM/2089.  
M35        670. Perizzolo Michel               64 Thônex                     1:15.58,2 (3550)   GM/3452.  
WA         385. Perkaan Gezina                 54 Konolfingen                  30.43,5 (21427)  AF/541.   
MA         368. Perler Paul                    47 Wünnewil                     26.35,0 (22404)  AM/586.   
W20        289. Perpinias Victoria             75 S-Uppsala                  1:36.27,2 (11466)  GF/1444.  
M50        565. Perreaud John Henri            47 Morges                     1:26.42,8 (7529)   GM/5805.  
TM         113. Perrel Cedric                  92 Moosseedorf                  14.00,1 (31221)  BM/644.   
W45        175. Perrelet Ursula                51 Hinterkappelen             1:37.17,0 (9540)   GF/1473.  
W20        208. Perren Adelheid                72 St. Stephan                1:29.00,4 (10546)  GF/993.   
WA         149. Perren Marianne                75 St. Stephan                  27.40,5 (22405)  AF/234.   
WA         666. Perrenoud Margrith             54 Chardonne                    34.15,3 (24959)  AF/861.   
MA         315. Perret Andre                   57 Münsingen                    25.47,1 (22406)  AM/509.   
KM          72. Perret Michel                  86 Moosseedorf                  11.04,0 (33280)  BM/192.   
WA         563. Perreten Daniela               76 Bern                         32.34,6 (22407)  AF/747.   
M30        615. Perriard Laurent               67 Schliern b. Köniz          1:15.57,9 (4563)   GM/3451.  
W35        214. Perrier-Stauffer Silvia        60 Zollikofen                 1:30.09,3 (10547)  GF/1078.  
W30        114. Perrin Laetitia                66 Bernex                     1:23.47,2 (9543)   GF/645.   
M40        651. Perrinjaquet Philippe          57 Vufflens-Château           1:16.34,7 (7530)   GM/3621.  
M30        294. Perritaz Joel                  68 Villarlod                  1:08.37,4 (4564)   GM/1515.  
M50        297. Perrot Blaise                  45 La Neuveville              1:17.07,5 (6570)   GM/3753.  
GW          50. Perrottet Geraldine            84 Meinisberg                   11.44,7 (34168)  BF/119.   
W50         33. Perroud Margrit                48 Neuchâtel                  1:22.07,2 (7531)   GF/540.   
M30        691. Perroulaz Erich                66 Bern                       1:17.48,6 (6571)   GM/3946.  
M40        810. Pesek Tomas                    56 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:19.54,4 (6572)   GM/4495.  
M18         93. Pesek Tommy                    81 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:21.20,0 (6573)   GM/4839.  
KM         112. Pestalozzi David               86 Hinterkappelen               11.50,8 (33281)  BM/320.   
M55         53. Pestoni Charles                44 Bolligen                   1:11.57,5 (3551)   GM/2296.  
M40        189. Pestoni Sandro                 59 Basel                      1:06.40,1 (3552)   GM/1129.  
M40       1070. Petak Kurt Joerg               57 Baar                       1:31.24,4 (6574)   GM/6271.  
M50        637. Peter Beat                     48 Ittigen                    1:32.57,0 (10548)  GM/6373.  
M18         56. Peter Bernhard                 80 Wynigen                    1:11.04,0 (3553)   GM/2053.  
MA         333. Peter Ernst                    55 Bern                         25.56,6 (22408)  AM/538.   
W50         84. Peter Hanni                    48 Schwarzenburg              1:30.59,3 (10549)  GF/1144.  
M17          5. Peter Markus                   84 Hünibach                   1:03.00,3 (2569)   GM/568.   
M20        626. Peter Ralph                    78 Aarberg                    1:16.46,4 (4565)   GM/3659.  
M40        851. Peter Thomas                   59 Wohlen b. Bern             1:20.58,0 (8559)   GM/4754.  
M40         96. Peterhans Stefan               56 Fislisbach                 1:03.15,0 (1573)   GM/598.   
W20        271. Petersen Anette                73 Interlaken                 1:34.39,5 (9544)   GF/1356.  
M55        215. Petignat Jean Pierre           42 Courtételle                1:21.21,0 (7532)   GM/4843.  
M30        978. Petrikowski Ruediger, Bern     66 SCF                        1:29.31,0 (4566)   GM/6110.  
TM         183. Petrilla David                 93 Boll                         20.08,7 (31222)  BM/755.   
M40        360. Petrimpol Dante                56 Castione                   1:11.07,9 (4919)   GM/2069.  
W40        164. Petrimpol Heidi                56 Castione                   1:28.14,3 (8957)   GF/948.   
M55        129. Petrocchi Didi                 40 Zürich                     1:17.09,0 (5556)   GM/3757.  
M35         49. Petroni Bruno                  62 Interlaken                   59.00,9 (1574)   GM/201.   
MA         705. Pettinari Luigi                30 Neuchâtel 3                  32.10,0 (22410)  AM/1016.  
M20        513. Peyer Lukas                    72 Bern                       1:13.51,0 (4567)   GM/2834.  
M40        866. Peyer Roland                   59 Schwarzenbach              1:21.21,3 (4568)   GM/4844.  
M40        713. Pezzali Gianni                 56 Torricella                 1:17.41,7 (4569)   GM/3914.  
M35        238. Pfaeffli Andreas               64 Aadorf                     1:06.29,2 (3554)   GM/1095.  
M30       1051. Pfaeffli Edi                   65 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:46.22,3 (10550)  GM/6767.  
M40        399. Pfaeffli Gilbert               55 La Croix (Lutry)           1:11.43,8 (3555)   GM/2233.  
MA         707. Pfaeffli Hansjoerg             57 Pontresina                   32.11,9 (22411)  AM/1018.  
W30        284. Pfaeffli Luciana               67 Zollikofen                 1:43.08,3 (10551)  GF/1656.  
M30        290. Pfaeffli Stefan, Rüdtligen     65 SV Post Burgdorf 2         1:08.31,6 (3556)   GM/1487.  
W30        113. Pfaender Rita                  65 Horw                       1:23.24,8 (9546)   GF/625.   
MA         528. Pfahrer Peter                  38 Ittigen                      28.48,7 (22412)  AM/804.   
M40        542. Pfammatter Jean-Pierre         57 Gümligen                   1:14.23,0 (5557)   GM/2969.  
M55        173. Pfander Hanspeter              42 Belp                       1:19.26,3 (5558)   GM/4380.  
M30        905. Pfander Peter                  66 Schüpfen                   1:25.19,9 (9547)   GM/5605.  
M35        354. Pfanner Daniel                 64 Spiegel b. Bern            1:09.41,4 (2570)   GM/1736.  
W50        130. Pfau Gertrud                   45 Wabern                     1:53.23,2 (11467)  GF/1728.  
WA         684. Pfeiffer Erika                 63 Lommiswil                    34.40,2 (23374)  AF/879.   
M40        724. Pfeiffer Klaus                 58 Lommiswil                  1:17.59,3 (5559)   GM/3993.  
M45        818. Pfeiffer Michael               50 Binningen                  1:31.52,2 (10553)  GM/6300.  
MJA        254. Pfeiffer Oliver                89 Binningen                    27.50,2 (24401)  AM/715.   
MJA         67. Pfeuti Christian               82 Rüschegg Heubach             22.34,8 (21429)  AM/187.   
MA          76. Pfeuti Urs                     70 Ittigen                      21.30,8 (21430)  AM/117.   
M55         67. Pfister Christian              44 Jegenstorf                 1:13.02,6 (4570)   GM/2589.  
M30        408. Pfister Dominique              68 Möhlin                     1:11.26,1 (3558)   GM/2159.  
M20        233. Pfister Marco                  79 Hinterkappelen             1:06.19,5 (3559)   GM/1071.  
M17          4. Pfister Markus                 82 Burgdorf                   1:00.44,1 (2571)   GM/326.   
M20        725. Pfister Reto                   72 Thun                       1:19.27,8 (7533)   GM/4385.  
M55        132. Pfister Richard                43 Pully                      1:17.21,5 (9548)   GM/3827.  
WA         102. Pfister Ruth                   62 Spiegel b. Bern              26.49,3 (22413)  AF/173.   
KM         145. Pfister Simon                  87 Schliern                     12.30,8 (33282)  BM/444.   
M55         25. Pfister Urs                    44 Burgdorf                   1:06.48,7 (3560)   GM/1153.  
KM         119. Pfister Yannik                 87 Spiegel b. Bern              11.58,0 (33283)  BM/340.   
M35       1151. Pfister Yves                   60 Spiegel b. Bern            1:36.40,9 (10554)  GM/6576.  
MA         120. Pfluger Beat                   63 Langendorf                   22.31,6 (21431)  AM/186.   
M20         76. Pflugi Andreas                 72 Luzern                       59.37,0 (1576)   GM/250.   
M45        428. Pfulg Alain                    54 Hinterkappelen             1:16.29,1 (4571)   GM/3594.  
M35         54. Pfund Nicola                   60 Breganzona                   59.26,9 (1577)   GM/232.   
M40         50. Pfyl Thomas                    56 Zollikofen                 1:00.54,5 (1578)   GM/335.   
M45        639. Philipona Paul                 52 Kleingurmels               1:22.09,6 (9549)   GM/5019.  
W45        204. Philipp Christine              53 Balterswil                 1:44.23,8 (11469)  GF/1679.  
M65          9. Philipp Erwin                  34 Zürich                     1:18.06,5 (4572)   GM/4034.  
M40        631. Piaget Daniel                  56 Sugiez                     1:15.57,7 (6575)   GM/3450.  
W40        128. Piaget Edith                   58 Sugiez                     1:25.22,3 (10555)  GF/756.   
W30        213. Piana Caroline                 65 Bern                       1:32.37,7 (9550)   GF/1225.  
M40        393. Piazzalunga Tiziano            57 Clarens                    1:11.39,0 (3561)   GM/2212.  
M55        124. Picchione Antonio              41 Genève                     1:16.52,8 (5560)   GM/3687.  
W45         27. Picchione Dominique            53 Genève                     1:19.04,0 (7534)   GF/376.   
WJA        188. Pichler Juliane                84 Liebefeld                    33.21,1 (23375)  AF/798.   
M35        559. Pichler Manfred                64 Dietikon                   1:13.49,3 (5561)   GM/2820.  
M55         74. Pichler Siegbert               41 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:13.49,6 (4573)   GM/2824.  
M20        105. Pichonnay Fabrice              72 Fribourg                   1:01.42,8 (1579)   GM/415.   
W55         43. Pichonnaz Rose-Marie           44 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:38.54,6 (10556)  GF/1541.  
M45        816. Pictet Bertrand                53 Corsier GE                 1:31.35,9 (9551)   GM/6281.  
M30        433. Pidoux Jacques                 66 Lausanne                   1:12.05,6 (2572)   GM/2327.  
M35        899. Pieren Abraham                 63 Adelboden                  1:21.26,5 (6576)   GM/4860.  
M30        875. Pieren Fritz                   66 Adelboden                  1:24.08,6 (7535)   GM/5410.  
W35        217. Pieren Kaethi                  63 Adelboden                  1:30.31,2 (11471)  GF/1108.  
MA         681. Pieri Denis                    56 F-Blotzheim                  31.21,8 (21432)  AM/991.   
W40        180. Pieri Marie-France             55 F-Blotzheim                1:29.41,3 (7536)   GF/1044.  
M40         33. Pietropaolo Francesco          58 F-Saint Genis Pouilly        59.04,8 (1580)   GM/205.   
M35       1144. Pietsch Volker                 61 Feldmeilen                 1:35.40,6 (10557)  GM/6522.  
W30        276. Piffaretti Maria               68 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:41.12,1 (10558)  GF/1615.  
W55         11. Piguet Francoise               42 Perly                      1:26.40,2 (9552)   GF/847.   
W45        107. Pilet Brigitte                 54 Aesch BL                   1:28.34,8 (10559)  GF/967.   
W20        144. Piller Anik                    71 Alterswil FR               1:23.05,9 (9553)   GF/601.   
W55         53. Piller Gabriele                40 Marly                      1:41.19,3 (11472)  GF/1619.  
W45        112. Piller Hilda                   50 Alterswil                  1:29.15,7 (11473)  GF/1013.  
W40        160. Piller Jacqueline              59 Givisiez                   1:28.02,2 (8560)   GF/931.   
M40        902. Pillet Pascal                  55 Vétroz                     1:22.48,2 (10560)  GM/5147.  
M40        398. Pillet Philippe                55 La Tour-de-Trême           1:11.43,7 (1581)   GM/2232.  
M45        398. Pintor Javier                  52 Bern                       1:15.49,3 (8561)   GM/3402.  
W50         22. Piot Elisabeth                 46 Zollikofen                 1:19.29,9 (7538)   GF/402.   
M55        359. Piot Serge                     43 Zollikofen                 1:31.48,3 (10561)  GM/6298.  
M35        623. Piovera Maurizio               62 Bern                       1:15.02,1 (4574)   GM/3177.  
M40        371. Pirana Giovanni                58 Pregassona                 1:11.18,4 (6577)   GM/2124.  
M40        901. Pirk Alexandre                 57 Lausanne                   1:22.47,7 (9903)   GM/5146.  
W45         53. Pirk Ghislaine                 50 Lausanne                   1:22.55,2 (9554)   GF/589.   
M55         42. Pitarelli Pascal               40 Sion                       1:10.03,7 (3562)   GM/1818.  
M40        985. Pittet Claude                  55 Pully                      1:26.07,7 (8562)   GM/5715.  
M30         95. Pittet Daniel                  66 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:01.37,1 (1910)   GM/405.   
M30        199. Piunti Giuseppe                67 Palézieux-Gare             1:05.39,1 (3563)   GM/950.   
M20        207. Pivato Emanuel                 70 Unterägeri                 1:05.23,0 (1582)   GM/904.   
M55        127. Planchamp Olivier              42 Collombey                  1:16.56,4 (7539)   GM/3707.  
WA         435. Planzer Cornelia               73 Erstfeld                     31.12,1 (22414)  AF/603.   
M20        121. Planzer Martin                 70 Schattdorf                 1:02.31,5 (2573)   GM/507.   
M35        894. Plattner Adrian                64 Liestal                    1:21.18,2 (6578)   GM/4832.  
WA         572. Plattner Christine             64 Bern                         32.42,1 (24402)  AF/756.   
M35        792. Plattner Urs                   64 Biel/Bienne                1:18.43,2 (6579)   GM/4198.  
M20        483. Pleisch Beat                   74 Liebefeld                  1:13.17,2 (8563)   GM/2664.  
M65         70. Pletschet Rene                 34 Montreux                   1:45.08,9 (9556)   GM/6757.  
W35         16. Pleuler Frey Silvia            60 Birr-Lupfig                1:07.13,5 (234)    GF/46.    
M40         64. Pleuler Juerg                  58 Birr-Lupfig                1:01.50,3 (1583)   GM/427.   
M30         17. Ploner Martin                  66 Gsteigwiler                  55.29,2 (1584)   GM/46.    
KW          68. Pluess Anja                    87 Heimenschwand                12.14,6 (33284)  BF/169.   
MJA         64. Pluess Bernhard                81 Brittnau                     22.28,2 (21433)  AM/180.   
W35        124. Pluess Christa                 64 Basel                      1:23.23,8 (9557)   GF/624.   
GW          36. Pluess Daniela                 85 Heimenschwand                11.22,8 (34952)  BF/84.    
M30        284. Pluess Fritz                   65 Rothrist                   1:08.24,1 (2574)   GM/1465.  
M40        458. Pluess Hansjoerg               58 Dulliken                   1:12.56,1 (5902)   GM/2558.  
MA          25. Pluess Michael                 79 Bern                         18.43,0 (21434)  AM/32.    
TM          97. Podage Yannick                 90 Worblaufen                   13.37,1 (31223)  BM/604.   
KM          14. Poffet Christian               86 Rechthalten                  10.00,6 (33285)  BM/43.    
M45        451. Poffet Robert                  54 Bösingen                   1:17.03,7 (5562)   GM/3737.  
M35        723. Poffet Roland                  60 Bösingen                   1:17.04,2 (6580)   GM/3741.  
M30        368. Pohl Werner                    67 D-Issigau                  1:10.32,2 (6581)   GM/1925.  
M40        438. Polesana Franco                57 Niederwangen BE            1:12.36,2 (3564)   GM/2462.  
W30        244. Polikeit Anne                  67 Bern                       1:35.35,4 (11474)  GF/1417.  
W35         80. Poltera Stefanie               60 Sagogn                     1:19.17,7 (6582)   GF/389.   
W35        110. Polverari Lorella              63 Satigny                    1:22.26,5 (10562)  GF/564.   
KW         155. Poncini Sarah                  87 Stettlen                     14.45,1 (33286)  BF/475.   
M50        176. Ponsonnet Yves                 45 Lausanne                   1:13.02,8 (7540)   GM/2592.  
M60        126. Ponti Franco                   37 Massagno                   1:33.35,2 (10900)  GM/6408.  
M35        306. Poppi Luciano                  64 Hinwil                     1:08.30,5 (3565)   GM/1483.  
WA         308. Poppi Monika                   65 Hinwil                       29.44,2 (24403)  AF/450.   
M20        533. Porfido Roberto                70 Schaffhausen               1:14.14,9 (4576)   GM/2937.  
PW         135. Portenier Melanie              88 Frutigen                     14.56,8 (32273)  BF/491.   
M20        416. Portmann Danice                71 Emmenbrücke                1:11.27,6 (3566)   GM/2165.  
M45        486. Portmann Hans Peter            52 Zürich                     1:18.01,8 (4577)   GM/4008.  
TM         163. Portmann Kevin                 92 Münchenbuchsee               15.49,8 (31224)  BM/727.   
MA         136. Portmann Klaus                 59 Münchenbuchsee               22.55,9 (21435)  AM/219.   
TM         132. Portmann Michael               90 Münchenbuchsee               14.45,9 (31225)  BM/682.   
PW          81. Portmann Rebekka               88 Münchenbuchsee               13.30,0 (32274)  BF/339.   
MA         335. Portmann Roman                 66 Alterswil FR                 25.57,9 (22416)  AM/541.   
M45        494. Portmann Werner                53 Bern                       1:18.14,5 (7541)   GM/4066.  
M45         94. Portmann Werner                52 Kehrsatz                   1:06.00,3 (2575)   GM/1007.  
M20        212. Portmann Zeno                  70 Emmenbrücke                1:05.36,5 (2576)   GM/943.   
TW          70. Portner Andrea                 90 Ostermundigen                14.35,7 (31226)  BF/467.   
M40       1024. Portner Markus                 59 Münsingen                  1:28.11,4 (9559)   GM/5978.  
WA         710. Portner Rita                   67 Ostermundigen                35.15,1 (24404)  AF/907.   
WA          74. Poschung Annaroes              67 Zäziwil                      25.58,1 (22417)  AF/129.   
MA         524. Poschung Anton                 66 Bern                         28.43,7 (23376)  AM/796.   
M50        575. Poschung Etienne               47 Pully                      1:27.12,1 (8565)   GM/5871.  
MA         195. Poschung Manfred               60 Worb                         23.52,0 (22418)  AM/314.   
MA         343. Poschung Robert                65 Zäziwil                      26.10,3 (22419)  AM/553.   
M40        581. Potin Mathieu                  57 Cully                      1:15.00,0 (6583)   GM/3169.  
M35        195. Povjeszlo Johann               62 Homburg                    1:05.15,0 (2578)   GM/882.   
MA         814. Pozzi Alfio                    65 I-Drezzo                     39.47,0 (24405)  AM/1134.  
M20         77. Pradera Marco                  72 Zollikofen                   59.40,4 (1585)   GM/252.   
M30        848. Prados Modesto, Lostorf        68 Ascom Marathon PN          1:23.02,8 (6584)   GM/5201.  
M35        790. Praloran Enrico                61 Zürich                     1:18.41,6 (4578)   GM/4191.  
WJA        118. Praplan Andrea                 87 Hinterkappelen               28.45,1 (23377)  AF/344.   
W40        200. Praplan Claudia                56 Hinterkappelen             1:31.17,7 (10564)  GF/1162.  
WJA         67. Praplan Nathalie               84 Hinterkappelen               26.40,7 (22420)  AF/165.   
M40        342. Praplan Pierre Alain           59 Hinterkappelen             1:10.42,8 (3567)   GM/1962.  
M45        475. Prat Bernard                   50 F-Ornex                    1:17.42,0 (6585)   GM/3917.  
W20        115. Preisig Barbara                76 Düdingen                   1:20.35,9 (11475)  GF/457.   
M50        393. Preisig Ernst                  48 Düdingen                   1:20.02,7 (11476)  GM/4528.  
M13          1. Preisig Nicolas                86 Düdingen                   1:09.21,4 (3907)   GM/1665.  
M50        216. Preti Bernard                  47 Villeneuve                 1:14.32,2 (3568)   GM/3022.  
M45        330. Prieto Jose-Alfredo            53 Genève                     1:14.01,7 (4579)   GM/2883.  
M35        301. Priore Michele                 64 Zürich                     1:08.19,0 (4580)   GM/1450.  
M35        493. Probst Adrian                  64 Spiez                      1:12.37,2 (3569)   GM/2466.  
M60          4. Probst Alois                   37 Zürich                     1:08.25,9 (3570)   GM/1470.  
M45        860. Probst Andreas, Burgdorf       50 Geniesser                  1:36.24,5 (9561)   GM/6562.  
W20         54. Probst Denise                  75 Thun                       1:13.57,0 (7542)   GF/164.   
M60         70. Probst Heinz                   39 Bern                       1:23.25,2 (8566)   GM/5279.  
WA         577. Probst Katharina               56 Balsthal                     32.43,7 (23378)  AF/761.   
W40        100. Probst Margrit                 55 Thun                       1:22.41,5 (8567)   GF/581.   
M40        145. Probst Markus                  57 Flamatt                    1:05.21,5 (2579)   GM/898.   
M40        880. Probst Urs                     55 Segnas                     1:21.55,7 (8568)   GM/4979.  
M35       1127. Progin J. Bernard              62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.16,3 (10565)  GM/6395.  
M30        418. Puaschitz Thomas               69 Hagneck                    1:11.45,4 (3571)   GM/2239.  
WA         470. Puca Kunz Gilda                66 Schliern b. Köniz            31.38,4 (24406)  AF/645.   
M45        384. Puenchera Curdin               51 Thusis                     1:15.28,6 (3572)   GM/3303.  
M65         21. Puentener Ernst                27 Altorf                     1:23.32,5 (6586)   GM/5301.  
WA         247. Puerro Claudia                 71 Fribourg                     28.58,0 (23379)  AF/368.   
M50        594. Puerro Martin                  46 Bösingen                   1:28.19,4 (8569)   GM/5992.  
M55        118. Puerro Oswald                  41 Bösingen                   1:16.34,8 (5563)   GM/3622.  
M30        388. Puetz Markus                   65 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:10.56,9 (4581)   GM/2031.  
M40        671. Pugin Daniel                   57 Marly                      1:16.58,0 (6587)   GM/3717.  
M40        259. Pugin Eric                     58 Chexbres                   1:08.44,0 (2580)   GM/1532.  
TW          59. Pulfer Anna                    90 Boll                         14.14,5 (31227)  BF/425.   
WA         443. Pulfer Elisabeth               49 Mühlethurnen                 31.18,4 (23380)  AF/612.   
M50        246. Pulfer Heinz                   47 Mühlethurnen               1:15.17,6 (4582)   GM/3255.  
MJA         73. Pulfer Rolf                    85 Mühlethurnen                 22.39,8 (23381)  AM/196.   
M18         10. Pulfer Stefan                  81 Mühlethurnen               1:01.24,2 (1586)   GM/375.   
M55        418. Pulfer Walter                  43 Toffen                     1:43.11,9 (11477)  GM/6735.  
M55        108. Puliafito Franco               43 Winterthur                 1:16.04,1 (10567)  GM/3472.  
W45        100. Pult Irene                     54 Galgenen                   1:28.09,5 (8570)   GF/943.   
W30         98. Pulver Barbara, Niederscherli  65 STB Jogging 17             1:22.01,8 (5564)   GF/535.   
M30       1035. Pulver Marc, Niederscherli     66 STB Jogging 15             1:37.18,5 (7544)   GM/6602.  
W45         67. Purro Francoise                51 Thierrens                  1:24.23,0 (7953)   GF/691.   
M50          5. Purro Michel, Thierrens        45 Schaefer Sport & Mode        59.01,2 (1587)   GM/202.   
W35        255. Putzi Franziska                61 Wabern                     1:33.13,5 (9564)   GF/1261.  
M40        907. Python Gilbert                 57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.57,2 (10568)  GM/5182.  
M35        870. Python Nicolas                 60 Zollikofen                 1:20.42,8 (6589)   GM/4697.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.