18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         12. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg           39 Styner + Bienz II          1:12.30,6 (4455)   GM/2434.  
MJA        190. Mabboux Joel                   86 St. Antoni                   25.42,0 (22323)  AM/502.   
M35        277. Mabboux Theo                   61 St. Antoni                 1:07.50,7 (2469)   GM/1355.  
M30        107. Machivenyika Tichaona          69 Bern                       1:02.12,3 (1493)   GM/464.   
M30        785. Maciocia Sandro                66 Bern                       1:20.40,1 (7430)   GM/4680.  
M20        423. Macquat Cedric                 76 Porrentruy                 1:11.46,6 (3467)   GM/2242.  
W50         25. Macquat Francine               47 Porrentruy                 1:20.30,1 (6473)   GF/453.   
W50         76. Macquat Josette                49 Delémont                   1:29.41,3 (10451)  GF/1044.  
WA         663. Mader Christa                  62 Steffisburg                  34.09,7 (24343)  AF/858.   
W45         83. Mader Monika                   54 D-Sigmaringen              1:26.00,6 (9433)   GF/799.   
M45        801. Mader Patrik                   52 D-Sigmaringen              1:30.07,4 (9434)   GM/6171.  
W35        279. Mader Regula                   62 Bern                       1:35.24,8 (11386)  GF/1408.  
W45        104. Madoerin Greti                 51 Herzogenbuchsee            1:28.15,6 (9435)   GF/950.   
M55        151. Maechler Gerhard               43 Geroldswil                 1:18.14,6 (6474)   GM/4068.  
M30        923. Maechler Thomas                66 Bern                       1:26.01,8 (10452)  GM/5703.  
KW         118. Maeder Aline                   86 Stettlen                     13.21,3 (33235)  BF/319.   
M20        404. Maeder Anton                   70 Fribourg                   1:11.11,5 (6475)   GM/2090.  
MA         496. Maeder Beat                    67 Grafenried                   28.22,8 (22324)  AM/759.   
M30        521. Maeder Bernhard                66 Lyss                       1:14.04,9 (4456)   GM/2901.  
M30        985. Maeder Cajetan                 67 Oberhofen                  1:29.47,1 (2471)   GM/6144.  
WJA         74. Maeder Caroline                84 Hettiswil                    27.01,9 (23306)  AF/184.   
M20        521. Maeder Erich                   70 Oftringen                  1:14.01,9 (3468)   GM/2884.  
MA         770. Maeder Fritz                   45 Ostermundigen                34.33,0 (24344)  AM/1088.  
WA         112. Maeder Margret                 50 Hettiswil                    27.03,3 (22325)  AF/187.   
MJA        271. Maeder Patrick                 82 Gsteigwiler                  28.42,4 (22326)  AM/791.   
W20        223. Maeder Sabine                  74 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:30.05,8 (10453)  GF/1071.  
WJA         19. Maegli Denise                  82 Laupersdorf                  23.25,9 (22327)  AF/41.    
MA         687. Maegli Hansruedi               55 Laupersdorf                  31.34,3 (24345)  AM/997.   
M40       1110. Maegli Heinz                   59 Oberbipp                   1:37.04,6 (11387)  GM/6592.  
PM         174. Maegli Mario                   89 Laupersdorf                  13.06,2 (32226)  BM/548.   
M20        516. Maerchy Stefan                 71 Kriens                     1:13.55,8 (3469)   GM/2853.  
WA         393. Maeusli Rita                   61 Grossaffoltern               30.48,7 (23307)  AF/551.   
M45        561. Maffei Reto                    51 Wil SG                     1:20.04,9 (7433)   GM/4535.  
WA         793. Maffioli Sandra                66 Zürich                       38.31,9 (23308)  AF/1002.  
W45         87. Maffioli Susanne               52 Mühleberg                  1:26.42,8 (8485)   GF/849.   
M35        245. Mafli Hans                     61 Widnau                     1:06.42,1 (2472)   GM/1136.  
M20        819. Magistretti Laris              70 Taverne                    1:22.22,9 (11388)  GM/5065.  
WA         790. Magnin Corinne                 73 Zollikofen                   38.05,5 (24346)  AF/999.   
WA         286. Maier Regula                   64 Steffisburg                  29.29,2 (22328)  AF/424.   
M30        306. Maillard Dominique             67 Villars Sur Gl#ne          1:08.57,4 (3470)   GM/1590.  
WA         206. Maillart Cornelia              62 Liebefeld                    28.30,3 (24347)  AF/318.   
MA          58. Maillat Cedric                 77 Bern                         20.54,6 (21372)  AM/91.    
M40        824. Mainetti Gilles                57 F-Cranois Sales            1:20.15,2 (4457)   GM/4570.  
M55        338. Mair Helmut                    42 D-Gilching                 1:30.20,9 (9436)   GM/6189.  
M45        803. Makhlouf Roland                50 Henniez                    1:30.28,3 (10454)  GM/6202.  
M35        182. Makos Martin                   61 Langendorf                 1:04.53,4 (1494)   GM/827.   
M30        484. Maksimovic Rade                66 Liebefeld                  1:13.13,2 (3471)   GM/2644.  
M40        186. Malek Cyrus                    57 Bern                       1:06.31,9 (2473)   GM/1101.  
W45        202. Malik Constanee                51 Aesch BL                   1:44.13,4 (11389)  GF/1674.  
MA         794. Mallet Stephane                67 Niederwangen BE              36.50,8 (23309)  AM/1113.  
M40       1009. Maltauro Ferdi                 56 Gerlafingen                1:27.07,9 (10455)  GM/5863.  
W40         78. Maltauro Theres                56 Gerlafingen                1:20.10,0 (8486)   GF/437.   
W50         63. Malterre Monique               48 Corcelles-Payerne          1:26.49,4 (10456)  GF/856.   
MA         656. Mancino Mario                  69 Bern                         30.49,8 (22329)  AM/959.   
M55        334. Mandel Souza Neto              42 Bern                       1:30.02,7 (11390)  GM/6166.  
M45        852. Mangili Cesare                 52 Bern                       1:35.11,1 (11391)  GM/6499.  
WA         243. Mani Barbara                   70 Thun                         28.55,1 (22330)  AF/364.   
W20        184. Mani Karin                     73 Chur                       1:26.15,3 (11392)  GF/813.   
MJA         41. Mani Lukas                     84 Burgistein Station           21.29,0 (21373)  AM/112.   
M40        324. Mani Peter                     58 Thun                       1:10.14,0 (4458)   GM/1854.  
M45        527. Mani Peter                     53 Burgistein Station         1:19.09,0 (6477)   GM/4307.  
M20        786. Mani Rolf                      71 Weissenburg                1:21.29,3 (8487)   GM/4867.  
M55        128. Mani Walter                    42 Horboden                   1:17.02,5 (5468)   GM/3733.  
M50        395. Manigley Georges               45 Lostorf                    1:20.04,0 (6478)   GM/4531.  
MA         240. Mannhart Cesare                74 Olivone                      24.37,8 (22331)  AM/391.   
M30        463. Mannhart Niklaus               67 Zug                        1:12.42,4 (4459)   GM/2492.  
TM          61. Manrau Karel                   91 Auvernier                    12.37,9 (31909)  BM/467.   
M30        822. Manser Thomas                  67 Oberuzwil                  1:22.02,4 (8488)   GM/5003.  
WA         812. Manzone Alessandra             58 Bern                         42.33,7 (24348)  AF/1021.  
M20        911. Maradan Alain                  74 Rüfenacht BE               1:28.26,0 (7434)   GM/6005.  
M20        305. Marazita Giuseppe              73 Pully                      1:08.20,5 (9437)   GM/1453.  
M50        639. Marbach Richard                49 Kehrsatz                   1:33.00,9 (10457)  GM/6380.  
M40        414. Marbacher Franz                59 Gümligen                   1:11.59,2 (5469)   GM/2304.  
M30        987. Marbacher Rolf                 66 Oberkulm                   1:29.58,0 (11393)  GM/6156.  
M45         60. Marcacci Gianrico              50 Isone                      1:04.10,5 (3472)   GM/740.   
M45        565. Maret Louis                    51 Auboranges                 1:20.08,0 (8489)   GM/4549.  
W35        121. Marguerat Anne Lise            62 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:23.21,8 (7435)   GF/619.   
M55        243. Marguerat Jaques               40 Ecublens VD                1:22.49,5 (7436)   GM/5152.  
W30        215. Mariani Giovanna               66 Kehrsatz                   1:32.38,2 (9438)   GF/1228.  
M50        298. Marina De Pablo Jose           46 Genève                     1:17.09,5 (4461)   GM/3761.  
M40        994. Marini Marino                  59 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:26.28,9 (4462)   GM/5770.  
KW         131. Maritz Marize                  86 Gümligen                     13.43,6 (33236)  BF/365.   
WA         481. Mark Claudia                   61 Zürich                       31.46,2 (23311)  AF/657.   
M35       1070. Markoff Andreas                63 Haldenstein                1:27.47,4 (10458)  GM/5932.  
MJA        237. Marmet Claudio                 85 Wichtrach                    27.12,5 (22334)  AM/644.   
WA         151. Marmet Elisabeth               55 Wichtrach                    27.42,0 (22336)  AF/236.   
KM           4. Marmy Antoine                  86 Matran                        9.17,3 (33237)  BM/12.    
M40        679. Marolf Kurt                    57 Bonstetten                 1:17.11,5 (4463)   GM/3772.  
W55         42. Marolf Rosemarie               43 Biel/Bienne                1:38.29,9 (10459)  GF/1522.  
TW          93. Marr Hilary                    91 Düdingen                     15.21,8 (31188)  BF/515.   
M50        694. Marren Brian                   47 Bösingen                   1:42.16,6 (11394)  GM/6723.  
MA         673. Marro Beat                     68 Rechthalten                  31.07,0 (22337)  AM/980.   
W30        267. Marro Beatrice                 67 Marly                      1:38.50,2 (9439)   GF/1538.  
M40        784. Marro Bernard                  56 Düdingen                   1:19.15,1 (6479)   GM/4330.  
W30         48. Marro Nathalie                 69 Bulle                      1:16.42,9 (6480)   GF/276.   
WJA         64. Marschall Christina            84 Laupen BE                    26.33,2 (22338)  AF/159.   
MA         285. Marschall Fritz                53 Laupen BE                    25.12,8 (22339)  AM/457.   
M50        590. Marschall Samuel               48 Neuenegg                   1:28.13,9 (10460)  GM/5982.  
W20        216. Marschall Ursula               74 Kirchlindach               1:29.42,5 (10461)  GF/1047.  
M40       1029. Martelozzo Luciano             59 Ipsach                     1:28.36,7 (4464)   GM/6020.  
M50        508. Martens Albert                 48 D-Kandern                  1:24.08,0 (5470)   GM/5404.  
M30        300. Marthaler Niklaus              66 Interlaken                 1:08.49,9 (4465)   GM/1557.  
W50         80. Marthaler Yvonne               48 Rapperswil BE              1:30.23,3 (10462)  GF/1098.  
M17         27. Marti Adrian                   82 Zuzwil                     1:11.42,9 (3473)   GM/2228.  
M30        291. Marti Adrian                   68 Winterthur                 1:08.33,3 (10463)  GM/1495.  
MA         647. Marti Andreas                  47 Aarwangen                    30.40,8 (24349)  AM/949.   
W35        213. Marti Anita                    64 Bargen BE                  1:29.56,9 (8491)   GF/1061.  
WA         216. Marti Anita                    59 Seftigen                     28.39,0 (22340)  AF/330.   
M20        170. Marti Beat                     75 Niederbipp                 1:04.13,4 (2475)   GM/746.   
W35        268. Marti Beatrix                  62 Bern                       1:34.24,0 (11395)  GF/1331.  
W40        193. Marti Christa                  58 Bern                       1:30.39,4 (10464)  GF/1117.  
M35        749. Marti Christoph                64 Grenchen                   1:17.43,3 (5471)   GM/3923.  
MA         554. Marti Enrico                   69 Ostermundigen                29.11,0 (23312)  AM/835.   
M45        765. Marti Ernst                    52 Zuzwil                     1:27.45,4 (9440)   GM/5931.  
M40        310. Marti Georg                    58 Othmarsingen               1:09.51,6 (2476)   GM/1776.  
M30        414. Marti Gerold                   67 Lenzburg                   1:11.36,1 (4466)   GM/2197.  
M30         65. Marti Hans Juerg               68 Riggisberg                 1:00.04,8 (1495)   GM/281.   
M40        655. Marti Hans Rudolf              57 Thun                       1:16.40,9 (4467)   GM/3640.  
MA          28. Marti Juerg                    67 Hasle-Rüegsau                19.07,0 (21374)  AM/37.    
W35         86. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                 1:19.43,8 (8492)   GF/414.   
M30        325. Marti Markus                   65 Wohlen b. Bern             1:09.26,1 (3474)   GM/1681.  
M30        249. Marti Markus                   68 Hinterkappelen             1:07.24,3 (2477)   GM/1261.  
PM         236. Marti Markus                   88 Busswil b. Büren             14.58,4 (32227)  BM/697.   
WA         391. Marti Martha                   51 Lyss                         30.47,6 (23313)  AF/548.   
M55        387. Marti Otto                     41 Münsingen                  1:35.14,4 (9442)   GM/6503.  
KW         157. Marti Sabrina                  87 Busswil b. Büren             15.34,6 (33238)  BF/524.   
M20        484. Marti Simon                    71 Burgdorf                   1:13.18,3 (8493)   GM/2669.  
M20        135. Marti Stefan                   78 Niederbipp                 1:03.10,0 (1496)   GM/590.   
MA         603. Marti Thomas                   65 Zollikofen                   29.51,7 (22341)  AM/897.   
M40        281. Marti Thomas                   59 Diegten                    1:09.19,4 (2478)   GM/1657.  
M40       1096. Marti Ueli                     57 Uettligen                  1:34.42,0 (11397)  GM/6474.  
M50        496. Marti Urs                      48 Lyss                       1:23.40,9 (10466)  GM/5324.  
M45        814. Marti Urs                      50 Zollikofen                 1:31.18,7 (10465)  GM/6265.  
TW          99. Marti Ursina                   90 Düdingen                     15.39,5 (31189)  BF/526.   
M50        650. Marti Werner                   48 Kehrsatz                   1:33.57,3 (10467)  GM/6435.  
M50        702. Marti Willy                    47 Bern                       1:47.19,1 (8494)   GM/6778.  
W35        254. Marti-Schaerli Luzia           62 Willisau                   1:33.05,7 (10468)  GF/1257.  
M30        945. Martin Jean-Michel             68 Därstetten                 1:27.22,6 (4468)   GM/5894.  
M40        202. Martin Joachim                 57 Frutigen                   1:06.57,2 (2479)   GM/1180.  
WA         122. Martin Regula                  77 Engelburg                    27.17,0 (24351)  AF/203.   
M40        363. Martin Rolf                    57 Liestal                    1:11.12,2 (4469)   GM/2092.  
M30        948. Martin Stephane                69 Perly                      1:27.27,8 (10469)  GM/5900.  
M45        748. Martin Walter                  50 Kirchberg BE               1:27.06,6 (8495)   GM/5856.  
W30         83. Martinet Nathalie              69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:20.43,1 (6481)   GF/461.   
M20        478. Martinola Livio                73 Genève                     1:13.08,3 (4470)   GM/2622.  
M45         82. Martins Arnaldo                54 Lausanne                   1:05.30,8 (2480)   GM/924.   
MA         287. Martins Michael                78 Frutigen                     25.14,8 (22342)  AM/460.   
M20        561. Martone Alessandro             75 Bern                       1:15.07,0 (10470)  GM/3202.  
M45        490. Marty Bruno                    53 Steinen                    1:18.08,4 (6482)   GM/4040.  
M18         89. Marty Christian                80 Jegenstorf                 1:20.42,4 (9443)   GM/4696.  
MA         426. Marty Hans                     46 Jegenstorf                   27.27,6 (22343)  AM/670.   
M40        684. Marugg Reto                    56 Zuoz                       1:17.13,3 (9444)   GM/3782.  
PM         101. Marwik David                   88 Rüfenacht BE                 12.07,7 (32228)  BM/369.   
M30        680. Marzino Vincenzo               66 Seftigen                   1:17.32,3 (9445)   GM/3876.  
W60          7. Masberg Anne                   39 Basel                      1:32.40,1 (11398)  GF/1231.  
W30        204. Masera Kathrin                 69 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:31.24,2 (9446)   GF/1165.  
M35        615. Masero Willi                   61 Bern                       1:14.57,8 (6483)   GM/3155.  
M60         13. Masocco Tony                   37 Sion                       1:12.55,2 (6484)   GM/2549.  
M35        586. Masoch Roberto                 62 Basel                      1:14.21,8 (5472)   GM/2965.  
MA         103. Masshardt Adrian               72 Bern                         22.09,7 (21375)  AM/156.   
M20        821. Masshardt Gregor               71 Bern                       1:22.28,3 (7438)   GM/5087.  
M40        789. Mast Christoph                 59 Köniz                      1:19.18,2 (8497)   GM/4345.  
M30        739. Mast Martin                    68 Bern                       1:19.06,6 (5473)   GM/4301.  
M35        665. Mast Rene                      63 Schüpfen                   1:15.54,4 (6485)   GM/3437.  
W35         75. Matheis Birgit                 62 D-Unterkirchberg           1:18.27,7 (7439)   GF/346.   
M40        482. Mathes Friedrich               55 D-Lich                     1:13.26,7 (3475)   GM/2709.  
M40        760. Matheson Dean                  59 Bern                       1:18.50,9 (4471)   GM/4233.  
W50        122. Matheson Portia                47 Bern                       1:41.05,5 (9447)   GF/1610.  
WA          72. Matheyer Silvia                78 Spiez                        25.55,3 (21376)  AF/126.   
W20        123. Mathis Carmen                  79 Hergiswil NW               1:21.17,5 (4472)   GF/491.   
M20         57. Mathis Grehn                   77 Unterkulm                    58.37,4 (1497)   GM/173.   
WJA        173. Mathis Katrin                  83 Lützelflüh-Goldb             31.30,8 (24352)  AF/634.   
M50        630. Mathis Max                     46 Schliern                   1:32.14,5 (10471)  GM/6331.  
M35        838. Mathis Peter                   61 Buochs                     1:19.58,5 (5475)   GM/4511.  
M50        223. Mathis Peter                   46 Urtenen                    1:14.43,7 (5474)   GM/3069.  
M40        304. Mathis Thomas                  59 Hergiswil NW               1:09.46,2 (2481)   GM/1756.  
M45        589. Mathis Urs                     52 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:20.45,9 (6486)   GM/4709.  
KM         211. Mathur Jayant                  87 Bern                         17.14,2 (33239)  BM/743.   
M30        449. Mathyer Anton                  65 Leissigen                  1:12.29,0 (9448)   GM/2424.  
WJA         83. Mathyer Marianne               80 Schwanden-Brienz             27.24,7 (22344)  AF/217.   
GW          92. Mathys Christine               84 Gelterfingen                 13.24,7 (34144)  BF/329.   
W35         81. Mathys Claudia, Münsingen      64 Laufteam Haueter VII       1:19.22,9 (6487)   GF/397.   
M50        646. Mathys Fritz                   48 Rubigen                    1:33.42,4 (11399)  GM/6414.  
M50        351. Mathys Heinz                   49 Oberönz                    1:18.29,1 (6488)   GM/4133.  
KM          76. Mathys Jonas                   87 Huttwil                      11.05,7 (33240)  BM/198.   
WA         628. Mathys Judith                  56 Heimberg                     33.41,8 (23314)  AF/819.   
MJA         28. Mathys Marc                    82 Rubigen                      20.35,8 (21377)  AM/80.    
W35        253. Mathys Margrit                 64 Duillier                   1:33.02,1 (11400)  GF/1253.  
M35        392. Mathys Markus                  64 Duillier                   1:10.46,2 (3476)   GM/1979.  
WJA        110. Mathys Muriel                  83 Walterswil BE                28.26,4 (22345)  AF/310.   
W20         17. Mathys Nicole                  78 Oberönz                    1:06.25,6 (4473)   GF/40.    
W45          5. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:10.18,8 (222)    GF/93.    
PW         131. Mathys Olivia                  88 Berikon                      14.50,5 (32229)  BF/484.   
M50        318. Mathys Peter                   46 Münchenstein               1:17.53,7 (6489)   GM/3972.  
MJA        160. Mathys Philipp                 87 Gondiswil                    25.00,7 (21378)  AM/432.   
MJA         49. Mathys Roland                  82 Gelterfingen                 21.53,3 (21379)  AM/139.   
M30        197. Mathys Roland                  68 Heitenried                 1:05.34,2 (2483)   GM/935.   
GW          35. Mathys Salome                  84 Rubigen                      11.19,8 (34145)  BF/83.    
WA          27. Mathys Sarah                   79 Rubigen                      24.00,7 (21380)  AF/54.    
WJA         48. Mathys Simone                  84 Oberönz                      25.37,4 (24353)  AF/108.   
M20         20. Mathys Stephan                 75 Lyss                         55.40,6 (1498)   GM/50.    
W20        290. Mathys Susanne                 77 Huttwil                    1:36.30,4 (10472)  GF/1445.  
WA         523. Mathys Therese                 56 Walterswil BE                32.08,9 (23315)  AF/701.   
M35        151. Mathys Thomas, Oberburg        62 SV Post Burgdorf 1         1:03.37,8 (1499)   GM/654.   
MA         464. Mathys Walter                  58 Stettlen                     27.51,5 (22346)  AM/718.   
M30        366. Matt Andreas                   65 Zürich                     1:10.31,5 (4474)   GM/1920.  
M20        859. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                 1:24.32,1 (10473)  GM/5478.  
M40        459. Matter Hans Ulrich             56 Gümligen                   1:12.56,3 (4475)   GM/2560.  
M20        528. Matter Joerg                   70 Agarn                      1:14.10,3 (7440)   GM/2922.  
M35        579. Matter Joerg                   64 Zofingen                   1:14.17,1 (4476)   GM/2944.  
M45        642. Mattes Christoph               54 Flawil                     1:22.14,8 (8498)   GM/5036.  
M35       1143. Matthiss Helmut                61 D-Rheinau-Freistett        1:35.19,6 (8499)   GM/6508.  
M20        960. Matti Andreas                  73 Schönried                  1:37.33,8 (11401)  GM/6613.  
M45        329. Matti Beat                     52 Steffisburg                1:13.58,6 (5476)   GM/2869.  
M50        365. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:19.12,1 (7441)   GM/4321.  
M50        437. Mattioli Aldo                  45 Oberrieden                 1:21.38,0 (5477)   GM/4904.  
W30         66. Matzinger Evelyne              65 Bauma                      1:18.38,1 (7442)   GF/356.   
M55        130. Matzinger Kurt                 41 St. Gallen                 1:17.09,7 (7443)   GM/3763.  
W30        127. Matzinger Silvia               67 Thun                       1:24.23,0 (9449)   GF/691.   
MA         358. Mauerhofer Daniel              62 Neuenegg                     26.25,9 (22347)  AM/574.   
M20        929. Mauerhofer Lars                75 Mühleberg                  1:30.00,7 (9450)   GM/6162.  
M60         56. Maulaz Gerd                    39 Bern                       1:21.42,8 (7444)   GM/4926.  
M30        320. Maulaz Michel                  67 Uster                      1:09.19,6 (3477)   GM/1659.  
M45        844. Maurer Beat                    51 Dornach                    1:34.28,9 (3478)   GM/6461.  
W20         28. Maurer Bettina                 73 Basel                      1:09.06,5 (4478)   GF/73.    
M30        517. Maurer Christian               66 Bern                       1:13.57,4 (5478)   GM/2862.  
M55        160. Maurer Heinz                   43 Rickenbach                 1:18.46,0 (5479)   GM/4208.  
KM         154. Maurer Jonas                   87 Bern                         12.39,9 (33244)  BM/475.   
M35       1154. Maurer Markus                  60 Bäriswil BE                1:36.46,4 (10474)  GM/6581.  
M40        257. Maurer Martin                  56 Matten                     1:08.43,6 (2484)   GM/1530.  
M35       1058. Maurer Martin                  61 Giebenach                  1:26.56,3 (10475)  GM/5834.  
W40         25. Maurer Meyer Vreni             58 Matten                     1:13.55,7 (4479)   GF/160.   
M65         47. Maurer Otto                    34 Fällanden                  1:32.58,5 (10476)  GM/6378.  
M55        301. Maurer Peter                   43 Genève 1                   1:26.40,4 (7445)   GM/5800.  
M50        562. Maurer Peter                   47 Adelboden                  1:26.34,4 (9451)   GM/5783.  
M45        395. Maurer Richard                 51 Reinach AG                 1:15.47,1 (4480)   GM/3392.  
MA         721. Maurer Rudolf                  50 Belp                         32.50,6 (24356)  AM/1035.  
M40        198. Maurer Urs                     55 Ried b. Kerzers            1:06.52,6 (2485)   GM/1166.  
M50        290. Maurer Walter                  46 Uttigen                    1:16.42,6 (5480)   GM/3643.  
M35        897. Maurhofer Peter                62 Langendorf                 1:21.21,5 (9452)   GM/4845.  
M35        669. Maus Kurt                      61 Gossau SG                  1:15.57,6 (4482)   GM/3448.  
M40        719. Mayer Guido F.                 57 Hefenhofen                 1:17.50,7 (4483)   GM/3957.  
M50        540. Mayer Niklaus                  49 Enggistein                 1:25.29,1 (8500)   GM/5629.  
M45        351. Mayor Pierre Andre             54 Bôle                       1:14.42,6 (4484)   GM/3064.  
W50         41. Mayoral Therese                49 Meyrin                     1:23.57,2 (8501)   GF/655.   
M55         58. Mayr Josef                     44 A-Steyr                    1:12.15,5 (4485)   GM/2369.  
W45         40. Maystre Marie Pierre           50 Genève                     1:21.14,8 (223)    GF/486.   
M35        709. Mazan Samuel                   63 Wettingen                  1:16.48,0 (4486)   GM/3664.  
M35        268. Mazza Oscar                    63 Biasca                     1:07.29,8 (1501)   GM/1280.  
M20        977. Mazziotta Sandro               70 Ostermundigen              1:52.15,1 (10478)  GM/6801.  
MA          82. Mazzotta Mirco                 78 Wangen b. Olten              21.41,3 (21381)  AM/126.   
M35       1124. Mazzucco Pietro                62 Epalinges                  1:32.57,8 (9453)   GM/6375.  
W20        207. Mc Adams Margaret              70 Ibach                      1:28.55,6 (9454)   GF/988.   
W45          8. Mc Greal Ann                   50 IRL-Dublin 14              1:13.56,1 (224)    GF/161.   
MA         590. Mdaghri-Alaoui Abdallah        60 Marly                        29.36,7 (23317)  AM/881.   
M45        581. Medaglia Niki                  53 Claro                      1:20.30,4 (7446)   GM/4638.  
W18          5. Meer Cecile                    81 Thun                       1:12.04,9 (4488)   GF/125.   
TM          23. Meer Hannes                    90 Siselen BE                   11.34,5 (31190)  BM/272.   
M40        758. Meer Hans                      57 Bösingen                   1:18.49,1 (7447)   GM/4224.  
W40         65. Meer Romy, Thun                58 Diabetes-Gesell. 1         1:19.12,8 (7448)   GF/382.   
M40        999. Megert Juerg                   57 Dietlikon                  1:26.35,6 (6490)   GM/5789.  
WJA          5. Megert Martina                 81 Münsingen                    21.21,1 (21382)  AF/10.    
M35        535. Meggiolaro Marcellino          61 Dintikon                   1:13.16,4 (2486)   GM/2660.  
M45        203. Mehmann Bruno                  54 Bubendorf                  1:09.55,7 (3480)   GM/1792.  
M30        973. Mehr Andreas                   68 Zürich                     1:29.20,6 (7449)   GM/6086.  
M35        656. Meichtry Andre                 61 Ipsach                     1:15.41,9 (7450)   GM/3366.  
M30        237. Meichtry Andre                 65 Sion                       1:07.05,4 (1503)   GM/1203.  
W20         24. Meichtry Annette               70 Spiez                      1:08.20,9 (300)    GF/60.    
W35        131. Meichtry Yvonne                61 Ipsach                     1:23.54,3 (9455)   GF/650.   
M50        666. Meienberger Rene               46 Bern                       1:36.12,2 (10479)  GM/6554.  
MJA        238. Meienhofer Adrian              82 Ostermundigen                27.12,7 (22348)  AM/646.   
M35        386. Meier Albert                   64 Weisslingen                1:10.41,1 (5481)   GM/1956.  
M55        272. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:24.25,4 (6491)   GM/5459.  
M50        534. Meier Alois                    48 St. Gallen                 1:25.17,1 (8502)   GM/5595.  
MJA        288. Meier Andreas                  83 Bern                         29.22,9 (23902)  AM/858.   
M35        498. Meier Andreas                  62 Zürich                     1:12.43,8 (7451)   GM/2498.  
PM         150. Meier Andy                     89 Gümligen                     12.41,4 (32230)  BM/478.   
MA         685. Meier Benno                    62 Zweisimmen                   31.30,8 (23318)  AM/995.   
MA         224. Meier Christian                60 Oberhasli                    24.18,3 (21383)  AM/361.   
M40        416. Meier Erich, Russikon          55 Mobiliar-Team 9            1:12.00,6 (5483)   GM/2313.  
M45         27. Meier Erich                    52 D-Badenweiler              1:02.13,2 (1504)   GM/468.   
M45        215. Meier Eugen                    50 Schübelbach                1:10.25,5 (4489)   GM/1899.  
M55        253. Meier Fritz                    43 Bern                       1:23.23,6 (7452)   GM/5271.  
M45        773. Meier Hanspeter                52 Bern                       1:28.23,5 (11402)  GM/5999.  
M20        674. Meier Hanspeter, Gümligen      74 Grossholzwägler            1:18.03,2 (8504)   GM/4020.  
M40         29. Meier Heinrich                 57 Dietikon                     58.53,8 (1505)   GM/190.   
M40         53. Meier Heinz                    59 Pfaeffikon                 1:01.10,0 (1506)   GM/357.   
M30        587. Meier Iwan                     68 Gerzensee                  1:15.27,4 (6493)   GM/3300.  
M45        512. Meier Joerg                    50 Wilderswil                 1:18.43,1 (5484)   GM/4197.  
M40        624. Meier Kurt                     59 Hochwald                   1:15.43,8 (5485)   GM/3376.  
M50         99. Meier Kurt                     49 Witterswil                 1:09.52,5 (4490)   GM/1778.  
W20        269. Meier Manuela                  70 Kallern                    1:34.31,8 (10480)  GF/1342.  
M30        367. Meier Martin                   68 Zürich                     1:10.31,6 (3482)   GM/1921.  
M30        255. Meier Martin                   67 Bern                       1:07.32,7 (3481)   GM/1296.  
M20        733. Meier Nicolas                  78 Bern                       1:19.40,0 (9457)   GM/4436.  
M40        791. Meier Otto                     57 Schliern                   1:19.23,6 (7453)   GM/4362.  
M40       1091. Meier Peter Lukas              59 Biberist                   1:33.54,2 (10481)  GM/6430.  
M55        420. Meier Pierre-Alain             41 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:45.08,8 (11403)  GM/6756.  
M50         84. Meier Rene                     45 Scuol                      1:08.50,4 (1507)   GM/1560.  
W40        248. Meier Renee                    59 Kallern                    1:35.20,2 (10482)  GF/1403.  
M40        251. Meier Reto                     56 Thalwil                    1:08.33,1 (3483)   GM/1493.  
M50        389. Meier Roland                   49 Thun                       1:19.53,8 (8505)   GM/4493.  
W45        174. Meier Ruth                     52 Adlikon                    1:37.03,1 (10483)  GF/1468.  
W30        181. Meier Sabine                   66 Wettingen                  1:28.59,3 (9458)   GF/989.   
MA         602. Meier Stephan                  52 Iffwil                       29.51,0 (23320)  AM/896.   
W20        174. Meier Susanne                  74 Linden                     1:25.47,1 (9459)   GF/783.   
M40        606. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri                       1:15.25,6 (5486)   GM/3288.  
M45        387. Meier Urs                      50 Niedergösgen               1:15.36,8 (4491)   GM/3340.  
M30        931. Meier Urs                      65 Kappel am Albis            1:26.16,9 (5487)   GM/5741.  
M50         32. Meier Wilfried                 48 Schlieren                  1:04.28,4 (2488)   GM/776.   
W20        125. Meier Yvonne                   72 Suhr                       1:21.33,0 (9460)   GF/508.   
PW          53. Meile Jasmin                   89 Bremgarten b. Bern           12.52,7 (32231)  BF/251.   
M45        328. Meile Kurt                     53 Sirnach                    1:13.57,8 (7454)   GM/2866.  
TM         120. Meile Michael                  92 Bremgarten b. Bern           14.10,9 (31901)  BM/658.   
W50         73. Meili Elisabeth                46 Hettlingen                 1:29.13,5 (8506)   GF/1009.  
MA         582. Meinen Klaus                   51 Boltigen                     29.31,9 (22350)  AM/872.   
TW         120. Meinen Susi                    92 Boltigen                     16.55,4 (31191)  BF/560.   
KW         110. Meister Alexandra              87 Wiler b.Utzenstorf           13.04,7 (33245)  BF/282.   
WA         116. Meister Beatrice               61 Wiler b.Utzenstorf           27.06,7 (22351)  AF/193.   
M35        334. Meister Bernd                  62 Köniz                      1:09.09,9 (2489)   GM/1632.  
M40        882. Meister Bruno                  55 Dornach                    1:22.02,6 (4493)   GM/5004.  
M40        780. Meister Bruno, Burgdorf        58 SV Post Burgdorf 3         1:19.08,3 (4492)   GM/4303.  
M60        151. Meister Claus                  36 D-Saarbrücken              1:50.25,5 (11405)  GM/6795.  
TM          76. Meister David                  90 Burgdorf                     12.57,3 (31192)  BM/530.   
MA         711. Meister Guenter                42 D-Burgkunstadt               32.18,0 (23321)  AM/1023.  
M50        226. Meister Hans                   46 Mümliswil                  1:14.48,5 (6494)   GM/3091.  
M40        155. Meister Heinz                  59 Orpund                     1:05.39,9 (2490)   GM/952.   
WA         777. Meister Karin                  74 Ittigen                      37.21,1 (23322)  AF/981.   
PM          52. Meister Manuel                 88 Grosshöchstetten             11.16,1 (32232)  BM/230.   
W45        121. Meister Margareta              52 Dornach                    1:30.05,2 (10484)  GF/1069.  
KM         123. Meister Martin                 86 Grosshöchstetten             12.03,0 (33246)  BM/357.   
M45        469. Meister Niklaus                51 Grosshöchstetten           1:17.32,5 (7455)   GM/3877.  
W50         71. Meisterhans Dora               47 Boudry                     1:28.50,9 (9955)   GF/983.   
M30        648. Melchior Martin                65 Bülach                     1:16.42,1 (10486)  GM/3641.  
W40        122. Melchior Ursula                59 Zürich                     1:24.43,7 (11406)  GF/714.   
M35        331. Melchiorre Mario               60 Bellinzona                 1:09.04,8 (3903)   GM/1612.  
WJA        197. Melly Fabienne                 82 Ostermundigen                35.08,6 (23962)  AF/902.   
W30        194. Menasche Nadia                 68 Ennetbürgen                1:30.19,2 (10487)  GF/1097.  
W40        176. Menegalli Leonia               59 Minusio                    1:29.23,2 (9461)   GF/1017.  
M50        662. Menet Werner                   49 Schaffhausen               1:35.43,6 (11407)  GM/6526.  
M50        132. Meng Christian                 47 Chur                       1:11.27,0 (2491)   GM/2162.  
M35        976. Menghini Tiziano               64 Zürich                     1:23.33,1 (10488)  GM/5304.  
M20        401. Mengisen Kenneth               70 Zollbrück                  1:11.06,1 (4495)   GM/2061.  
M40        264. Mengoli Marco                  59 Zürich                     1:08.50,0 (3484)   GM/1558.  
M20        742. Menoud Olivier                 75 Echallens                  1:19.52,9 (6496)   GM/4489.  
MA         398. Menzi Andreas                  77 Zollikofen                   27.05,2 (21384)  AM/633.   
M60        138. Menzi Pierre                   39 Crissier                   1:37.06,9 (11408)  GM/6595.  
WJA         99. Menzi Rahel                    81 Volketswil                   28.05,1 (21385)  AF/273.   
M45        745. Menzi Walter                   50 Volketswil                 1:26.49,0 (7457)   GM/5817.  
M30        893. Mercurol Remy, Bern            69 Ascom Monotel 2            1:24.46,6 (4496)   GM/5525.  
M40        292. Merk Michael                   56 Dietlikon                  1:09.36,6 (2492)   GM/1715.  
W40        125. Merki Vera                     59 Zürich                     1:25.01,8 (8507)   GF/735.   
KW         164. Merlo Nicole                   87 Bern                         16.37,8 (33247)  BF/556.   
M40        576. Merminod Gilbert               56 Payerne                    1:14.55,0 (3485)   GM/3143.  
W45        129. Mermoud Marianne               52 Jouxtens                   1:30.36,0 (10489)  GF/1114.  
W40        243. Meroz Lisbeth                  57 Altdorf UR                 1:34.47,3 (10490)  GF/1367.  
W35         61. Merz Gabrielle                 61 Niederscherli              1:16.26,0 (8508)   GF/262.   
W30        288. Merz Monika                    66 Adelboden                  1:44.00,9 (11409)  GF/1671.  
MA         716. Merz Rudolf                    32 Bern                         32.36,9 (24357)  AM/1030.  
M20          3. Meshak Mawen                   77 KEN                          50.21,1 (10)     GM/6.     
PM          25. Messer Andreas                 88 Flims Dorf                   10.42,1 (32233)  BM/129.   
WA          77. Messer Edith                   66 Flims Dorf                   26.09,3 (22353)  AF/134.   
KW          27. Messer Karin                   86 Flims Dorf                   11.02,3 (33248)  BF/67.    
M35        130. Messer Markus                  63 Flims Dorf                 1:02.52,6 (2493)   GM/553.   
MJA        121. Messer Nicolas                 84 Lyss                         23.54,7 (22354)  AM/318.   
M35        797. Messer Ruedi                   60 Solothurn                  1:18.50,6 (8509)   GM/4230.  
M18         82. Messerli Adrian                81 Busswil b. Büren           1:18.56,4 (8510)   GM/4254.  
W40         99. Messerli Annemarie             56 Thun                       1:22.33,4 (9462)   GF/573.   
MJA        312. Messerli Beat                  82 Worb                         32.14,4 (23324)  AM/1020.  
MJA        297. Messerli Christoph             86 Rüschegg Heubach             30.01,8 (24358)  AM/913.   
M35        951. Messerli Daniel                64 Münsingen                  1:22.39,0 (4497)   GM/5120.  
M20        805. Messerli Erich                 74 Thun                       1:21.53,6 (6497)   GM/4974.  
M35        866. Messerli Heinz                 62 Kiesen                     1:20.38,8 (8511)   GM/4672.  
M30        466. Messerli Juerg                 65 Detligen                   1:12.44,5 (5488)   GM/2501.  
M30        869. Messerli Martin                67 Bern                       1:23.51,4 (6498)   GM/5352.  
M30        241. Messerli Raymond               69 Obergoldbach               1:07.16,2 (2494)   GM/1237.  
W20         45. Messerli Regula                73 Bern                       1:12.32,0 (4498)   GF/135.   
TM         161. Messerli Roger                 90 Rüschegg Heubach             15.38,1 (31193)  BM/724.   
M20        726. Messerli Roland                76 Münchenbuchsee             1:19.28,1 (5489)   GM/4386.  
M30        220. Messerli Rolf                  67 Oberstocken                1:06.23,8 (2495)   GM/1082.  
PW          96. Messerli Severine              88 Elgg                         13.57,6 (32234)  BF/390.   
PM           5. Messerli Vinzenz               88 Frutigen                     10.04,2 (32235)  BM/47.    
M40        706. Messmer Rene                   58 Riehen                     1:17.36,2 (6499)   GM/3889.  
TW          92. Messmer Tamara                 90 Riehen                       15.20,1 (31194)  BF/514.   
PM          93. Messmer Tobias                 88 Riehen                       12.02,6 (32236)  BM/356.   
M40        605. Metral Jean Paul               56 Morges                     1:15.23,1 (5490)   GM/3278.  
WA          41. Metraux Celine                 79 Würenlingen                  24.46,0 (21386)  AF/76.    
M50        644. Metraux Claude                 48 Würenlingen                1:33.29,6 (10492)  GM/6403.  
M40        272. Metry Leander                  58 Schwarzhäusern             1:09.06,9 (2497)   GM/1618.  
MA         142. Mettler Beni                   78 Ostermundigen                23.00,5 (21387)  AM/225.   
M35         34. Mettler Bruno                  61 Wilen b. Wil                 57.57,4 (1508)   GM/141.   
W50         45. Mettler Elisabeth              49 Oberdiessbach              1:24.34,3 (6500)   GF/705.   
M50        147. Mettler Hansjoerg              48 Oberbottigen               1:11.57,7 (3487)   GM/2297.  
W45        125. Mettler Liselotte              53 Oberbottigen               1:30.17,4 (8512)   GF/1092.  
M20         93. Mettler Marc                   75 Uetendorf                  1:00.44,7 (1509)   GM/328.   
M35        760. Metz Michael                   64 D-Bad Dürkheim             1:18.01,9 (9908)   GM/4010.  
M50        480. Metzger Gerard                 45 F-Marlenheim               1:23.11,4 (7459)   GM/5232.  
MA         526. Metzger Hansueli               47 Wetzikon                     28.47,9 (22355)  AM/801.   
W40        197. Meuwly Denise                  59 Bösingen                   1:30.56,6 (10493)  GF/1141.  
M50        283. Meuwly Jacques                 48 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:16.20,1 (5491)   GM/3553.  
MA         469. Meuwly Pascal                  69 Bern                         27.56,8 (22356)  AM/724.   
W30        171. Meyer Alexandra                67 Jona                       1:27.45,3 (9463)   GF/913.   
W30          4. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                1:04.04,7 (225)    GF/22.    
M35       1158. Meyer Andreas Peter            61 D-Rosbach                  1:37.16,7 (11411)  GM/6599.  
W35         90. Meyer Anita                    60 Langnau am Albis           1:19.57,2 (4500)   GF/425.   
WA         773. Meyer Barbara                  54 Bern                         37.14,3 (24360)  AF/976.   
M45        644. Meyer Benedikt                 51 Adligenswil                1:22.19,8 (7460)   GM/5056.  
M30        202. Meyer Christoph                66 Muri b. Bern               1:05.49,2 (1511)   GM/974.   
GM          36. Meyer Christopher              85 Bern                         10.19,6 (34146)  BM/73.    
M30        192. Meyer Daniel                   65 Kriens                     1:05.29,2 (3488)   GM/920.   
M30         75. Meyer Daniel                   67 Basel                      1:00.44,6 (2498)   GM/327.   
M35       1020. Meyer Daniel                   64 Bern                       1:25.12,1 (7461)   GM/5583.  
TM          15. Meyer David                    90 Siselen BE                   11.21,9 (31195)  BM/244.   
W40         73. Meyer Edith                    57 Ballwil                    1:19.45,0 (9464)   GF/416.   
PM          91. Meyer Fabio                    88 Ebikon                       12.00,5 (32237)  BM/352.   
M18         13. Meyer Florian                  81 Rubigen                    1:02.12,8 (2499)   GM/466.   
M45        325. Meyer Franz                    53 Würenlos                   1:13.49,7 (6502)   GM/2826.  
W35         93. Meyer Fuhrer Beatrice          60 Thun                       1:20.43,0 (6503)   GF/460.   
W20        240. Meyer Gerda                    75 Emmen                      1:31.14,9 (10494)  GF/1159.  
W35        221. Meyer Hanni                    64 Nunningen                  1:30.52,1 (9465)   GF/1134.  
M35         68. Meyer Hansruedi, Gelterkinden  64 Crazy Runners Team II      1:00.14,7 (1512)   GM/291.   
M40        505. Meyer Heinz                    57 Utzigen                    1:13.44,3 (4501)   GM/2796.  
M45        288. Meyer Herbert                  51 Wallisellen                1:12.43,4 (2501)   GM/2497.  
M40        379. Meyer Joerg                    55 Bubendorf                  1:11.25,8 (6504)   GM/2157.  
M45        436. Meyer Juerg                    54 Ebikon                     1:16.37,4 (6505)   GM/3629.  
W30        232. Meyer Karin                    65 Ipsach                     1:33.44,2 (9467)   GF/1299.  
MA         632. Meyer Karl                     47 Basel                        30.16,8 (24362)  AM/931.   
KM          24. Meyer Ken                      86 Oppligen                     10.18,0 (33249)  BM/68.    
KW         101. Meyer Lilly                    86 Bern                         12.53,5 (33250)  BF/253.   
M30        839. Meyer Markus                   66 Kallnach                   1:22.36,8 (9468)   GM/5116.  
M50         89. Meyer Martin                   49 Oberdiessbach              1:09.14,6 (4502)   GM/1647.  
M35        237. Meyer Martin                   64 Thierachern                1:06.27,8 (1513)   GM/1091.  
MA         737. Meyer Nicolas                  69 Mont-Soleil                  33.16,5 (23327)  AM/1051.  
M20        538. Meyer Patrick                  70 Rapperswil BE              1:14.24,5 (5930)   GM/2978.  
M45        858. Meyer Paul                     54 Laupen BE                  1:36.11,8 (11412)  GM/6552.  
M35        499. Meyer Paul                     60 Samstagern                 1:12.45,3 (1514)   GM/2502.  
M35        753. Meyer Peter                    64 Boll                       1:17.48,7 (9469)   GM/3947.  
M30       1034. Meyer Peter                    65 Therwil                    1:37.17,6 (11413)  GM/6600.  
M40        467. Meyer Robert                   56 Gattikon                   1:13.05,2 (1515)   GM/2603.  
MA          42. Meyer Robert                   79 Bern                         19.59,4 (21388)  AM/58.    
TM          85. Meyer Roger                    91 Ostermundigen                13.17,3 (31196)  BM/563.   
M35        811. Meyer Ruedi                    60 Siselen BE                 1:19.08,3 (7462)   GM/4303.  
MJA        127. Meyer Sebastian                83 Gsteigwiler                  24.02,6 (22358)  AM/333.   
PW         117. Meyer Sophie                   89 Bern                         14.26,6 (32239)  BF/449.   
M35       1032. Meyer Stephan                  63 Nänikon                    1:25.37,4 (8902)   GM/5649.  
M35        808. Meyer Stephan                  63 Wohlen AG                  1:19.01,3 (6507)   GM/4278.  
M20        824. Meyer Thomas                   76 Grünenmatt                 1:22.43,3 (9471)   GM/5131.  
M40        488. Meyland Patrick                59 Villeneuve VD              1:13.29,0 (3489)   GM/2725.  
M55        370. Mezenen Remy                   41 Bussigny                   1:32.40,6 (10495)  GM/6360.  
M35        302. Mezier Jean Michel             60 Riaz                       1:08.22,4 (1516)   GM/1460.  
M45        757. Michael Benedetg               51 Ipsach                     1:27.19,4 (10496)  GM/5889.  
W40        204. Michael Elisabeth              56 Scuol                      1:31.54,6 (7463)   GF/1189.  
MJA        199. Michael Marco                  83 Scuol                        25.51,7 (22360)  AM/520.   
KM         106. Michael Nicola                 86 Scuol                        11.46,8 (33251)  BM/306.   
M30       1009. Michaelsen Georg               66 Roggwil BE                 1:32.18,1 (9473)   GM/6336.  
M45        279. Michel Andre                   52 Courtepin                  1:12.18,4 (4504)   GM/2383.  
M55        175. Michel Ernst                   40 Köniz                      1:19.32,0 (5494)   GM/4401.  
W30         22. Michel Esther                  69 Baar                       1:11.17,7 (4505)   GF/112.   
W20        148. Michel Karin                   71 Bellwald                   1:23.40,9 (10497)  GF/637.   
W30        268. Michel Marianne                68 Belp                       1:38.59,0 (11414)  GF/1544.  
W35         42. Michel Marion                  61 Unterseen                  1:14.54,5 (4506)   GF/198.   
M40        884. Michel Markus                  59 Bern                       1:22.04,6 (5495)   GM/5008.  
M20        222. Michel Remo                    72 Bellwald                   1:06.06,6 (4507)   GM/1025.  
M35        551. Michel Rene                    61 Unterseen                  1:13.40,8 (4508)   GM/2776.  
M30        607. Michel Stephan                 65 Bern                       1:15.50,2 (6508)   GM/3410.  
KM         174. Michel Sven                    87 D-Hannover                   12.53,8 (33906)  BM/520.   
M40        801. Michoud Olivier                55 Lausanne                   1:19.42,5 (9474)   GM/4451.  
MJA        144. Miescher Anton                 83 Bern                         24.29,2 (21389)  AM/378.   
TW          95. Miescher Caroline              91 Bern                         15.24,8 (31197)  BF/517.   
M45        102. Miescher Guido                 52 Bern                       1:06.24,3 (3490)   GM/1083.  
M20        278. Mignot Christian               79 Bern                       1:07.28,3 (3491)   GM/1276.  
M35        942. Mihaly Meszaros                61 SVK-Nitra /Slowakei        1:22.26,5 (3492)   GM/5081.  
MA         187. Mikhail Patric                 71 Gümligen                     23.46,2 (21390)  AM/301.   
W30         32. Mikola Michele                 66 Biberist                   1:14.50,6 (8513)   GF/196.   
W35         59. Miller Barbara                 64 Zürich                     1:16.19,4 (5496)   GF/258.   
W30        174. Millius Michaela               65 Brigerbad                  1:28.04,7 (9475)   GF/936.   
M35        711. Milz Christian                 63 Neuchâtel                  1:16.53,3 (6509)   GM/3690.  
M20        757. Minder Daniel                  73 Eschert                    1:20.16,5 (5497)   GM/4574.  
W35        318. Minder Doris                   61 Hohenrain                  1:42.59,8 (9476)   GF/1653.  
M50        245. Minder Ernst                   49 Oberbipp                   1:15.16,2 (5498)   GM/3247.  
M60        119. Minder Hans                    37 Niederönz                  1:32.06,4 (4510)   GM/6321.  
M35        154. Minder Hans                    63 Neuchâtel                  1:03.42,3 (1518)   GM/665.   
MA         377. Minder Roger                   58 Birsfelden                   26.45,0 (22361)  AM/595.   
MJA        210. Minder Stefan                  84 Birsfelden                   26.08,4 (22362)  AM/549.   
MA         511. Minder Thomas                  64 Kriegstetten                 28.36,8 (23328)  AM/780.   
KM          54. Minder Tobias                  86 Oberbipp                     10.45,6 (33252)  BM/142.   
M35        825. Minder Walter                  64 Muehledorf                 1:19.32,4 (2503)   GM/4403.  
KM          55. Minka Alphonse Marie           87 Avry-sur-Matran              10.45,7 (33253)  BM/143.   
W30        273. Minnig Corinne                 66 Belp                       1:39.55,4 (11415)  GF/1571.  
M40        960. Miotti Thomas                  57 Zürich                     1:24.45,6 (11417)  GM/5519.  
M50        179. Mira Manuel, Bern              49 STB Jogging 8              1:13.09,4 (5499)   GM/2627.  
M20        975. Mira Michael                   73 Ittigen                    1:47.02,7 (11418)  GM/6777.  
W18         30. Mischler Anna                  80 Bern                       1:35.57,0 (10499)  GF/1428.  
W35        143. Mischler Denise                62 Rombach                    1:24.44,8 (6511)   GF/716.   
PW          98. Mischler Katja                 88 Niederscherli                13.59,0 (32240)  BF/394.   
MA         795. Mischler Kurt                  44 Ostermundigen                36.52,6 (23329)  AM/1114.  
M60        114. Mischler Kurt                  36 Liestal                    1:31.14,1 (5500)   GM/6259.  
M30         87. Mischler Roland                69 Steffisburg                1:01.24,7 (2504)   GM/376.   
PM          78. Mishra Ravi                    88 Bolligen                     11.47,1 (32241)  BM/307.   
W20        194. Mitic Sonja                    75 Lausanne                   1:27.24,5 (11419)  GF/893.   
M40        816. Mitterer Alfred                59 Rüschegg Heubach           1:20.04,8 (10500)  GM/4534.  
PM         232. Mitterer Bruno                 89 Heubach                      14.50,8 (32242)  BM/687.   
WJA        171. Mitterer Sabrina               86 Rüschegg Heubach             31.24,3 (23330)  AF/627.   
M65          3. Mletzkowsky Manfred            34 Renens VD                  1:08.26,8 (2505)   GM/1471.  
MA         799. Modica Michele                 66 Riehen                       37.07,0 (23331)  AM/1118.  
M60         73. Moeckli Claude                 38 Bern                       1:23.42,8 (2506)   GM/5329.  
M35        517. Moeckli Claude Andre           61 Romanel Sur Ls             1:13.00,2 (5501)   GM/2577.  
PM         177. Moeckli Olivier                89 Nidau                        13.10,7 (32243)  BM/556.   
M40       1121. Moeckli Urs                    58 Islikon                    1:41.41,8 (11420)  GM/6712.  
WA          24. Moen Bjorg                     47 N-Oslo                       23.36,2 (21955)  AF/46.    
M40        290. Moergeli Beat                  59 Zürich                     1:09.32,5 (5502)   GM/1703.  
M40        831. Moeri Beat                     56 Krauchthal                 1:20.28,3 (7465)   GM/4637.  
MA         708. Moeri Thomas                   48 Koppigen                     32.13,3 (23332)  AM/1019.  
GW          47. Moesch Deborah                 85 Ittigen                      11.41,7 (34148)  BF/112.   
W40        135. Moesli Theresia                57 Oberrohrdorf               1:26.19,7 (9478)   GF/816.   
M20        282. Moffa Maurizio                 75 Bern                       1:07.34,0 (3493)   GM/1304.  
MJA        274. Mohler Pascal                  84 Aeschi b. Spiez              28.45,9 (23333)  AM/799.   
M40       1012. Mohn Erich, Aesch BL           58 Mobiliar-Team 17           1:27.14,4 (10501)  GM/5877.  
MA         223. Mohni Marcel                   76 Ammerzwil                    24.17,5 (21391)  AM/360.   
M55        230. Mohni Rudolf                   43 Lyss                       1:22.18,5 (6513)   GM/5051.  
WA         538. Mohni Therese                  45 Ammerzwil                    32.18,5 (23334)  AF/717.   
M35        323. Mohrs Stephan                  60 D-Köln                     1:08.51,9 (5912)   GM/1563.  
M30        343. Moll Kurt                      65 Bern                       1:09.58,7 (5503)   GM/1800.  
MA         736. Monard Cedric                  75 Mont-Soleil                  33.15,9 (23335)  AM/1050.  
W30         27. Monastyrskaia Katia            68 Zürich                     1:14.13,6 (6514)   GF/175.   
TW          77. Monfors Josefine Anna          90 Gümligen                     14.56,6 (31198)  BF/490.   
GW         110. Moning Jessica                 84 Ipsach                       14.12,2 (34149)  BF/418.   
M35        125. Monnard Philippe               60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:02.39,5 (2507)   GM/532.   
W45        134. Monnet Colette                 52 Monthey                    1:30.49,2 (6515)   GF/1129.  
M45        397. Monnier Blaise                 54 Neuch#tel                  1:15.48,7 (3494)   GM/3397.  
M45        851. Montag Beat                    50 Agarone                    1:35.09,8 (11422)  GM/6497.  
WA         639. Montagne Brigitte              51 Coppet                       33.48,9 (24365)  AF/830.   
W60          1. Montandon Josette              36 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:19.13,3 (5504)   GF/383.   
M45        833. Montavon Gerard                53 Courroux                   1:33.02,4 (7466)   GM/6384.  
M55        115. Montesi Raffaele               44 Rothrist                   1:16.24,8 (5505)   GM/3575.  
M50        168. Montgermont Daniel             47 F-Versonnex France         1:12.40,9 (4512)   GM/2485.  
M20        356. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice         71 Zürich                     1:10.00,1 (3495)   GM/1809.  
M30        285. Monti Pascal                   68 Bolligen                   1:08.24,5 (3496)   GM/1466.  
M35        106. Montini Patrick                60 F-Cluses Cedex             1:01.56,2 (1520)   GM/435.   
M40        971. Montoro Pierre                 56 Romanel-s-Lausann          1:25.32,0 (8514)   GM/5637.  
W20        197. Moor Bettina                   72 Ersigen                    1:27.59,2 (11423)  GF/927.   
M40        435. Moor Ernst                     55 Fahrni                     1:12.32,9 (4513)   GM/2445.  
M50        195. Moor Peter                     48 Künten                     1:13.47,8 (4514)   GM/2813.  
WA         109. Moor Sarah                     71 Biberist                     26.58,5 (22363)  AF/181.   
M20        857. Moos Jens                      71 D-Dillenburg               1:24.29,7 (6516)   GM/5470.  
MA         483. Mooser Anton                   49 Täsch                        28.11,2 (22364)  AM/746.   
M20        883. Mooshake Sven                  73 D-Hannover                 1:26.20,0 (10502)  GM/5748.  
MA         788. Moosmann Hanspeter             79 Steffisburg                  36.27,3 (23336)  AM/1107.  
M45        513. Mora Heinz                     54 Wettingen                  1:18.46,5 (4515)   GM/4214.  
MJA        126. Mora Raphael                   82 Wettingen                    24.00,7 (21392)  AM/330.   
MA         527. Morand Walter                  54 Worb                         28.48,4 (23337)  AM/803.   
M45         76. Morard Gerard                  51 Neuchâtel                  1:05.19,6 (3497)   GM/893.   
M35        796. Morard Olivier                 61 Solothurn                  1:18.49,1 (2508)   GM/4224.  
M60         35. Morattel Gaston                37 Henniez                    1:18.09,2 (7467)   GM/4043.  
M35        462. Morawiecki Jerzi               60 F-Sallanche                1:12.06,5 (2509)   GM/2332.  
M50         73. Morel Gerald                   47 Givrins                    1:07.57,8 (2510)   GM/1380.  
M30         77. Moreno Miguel                  65 Eclépens                   1:00.51,0 (1522)   GM/332.   
M35       1100. Mores Blaise                   62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:29.51,5 (9481)   GM/6147.  
M30        696. Moret Hanspeter, Huttwil       66 RM Huttu Schnaegg          1:17.53,3 (6517)   GM/3969.  
M30        157. Moretti Alessandro             67 Ponte Tresa                1:04.09,0 (3498)   GM/734.   
WA         133. Moretto Fabi                   45 St. Gallen                   27.24,3 (22367)  AF/215.   
W20        183. Moretto Heidi                  70 Grub AR                    1:26.08,9 (10503)  GF/810.   
WA         631. Morf Claudia                   75 Wallisellen                  33.43,5 (23338)  AF/822.   
M35        691. Morf Daniel                    63 Schliern                   1:16.18,5 (5506)   GM/3545.  
M55        348. Morf Werner                    41 Wallisellen                1:30.58,3 (8516)   GM/6241.  
MJA         94. Morgado Marcelo                85 Münchenbuchsee               23.20,9 (21393)  AM/252.   
TW         132. Morgan Elizabeth               93 Gümligen                     18.55,3 (31199)  BF/579.   
MA         323. Morgenthaler Hans U.           52 Oberburg                     25.52,3 (22368)  AM/524.   
M35        575. Morgenthaler Heinz             62 Neuchâtel                  1:14.08,5 (3499)   GM/2916.  
M40        275. Mori Hans                      58 Fräschels                  1:09.08,7 (3501)   GM/1623.  
M50        114. Morisod Raymond                49 Monthey                    1:10.31,9 (7468)   GM/1924.  
WA         239. Mory Geraldine                 78 Marly                        28.52,8 (24367)  AF/360.   
WA         255. Mory Sandra                    74 Villars-sur-Glâne            29.03,0 (24368)  AF/378.   
M35        561. Morzier Claude                 63 Meyrin                     1:13.49,6 (5507)   GM/2824.  
M35        948. Morzier Jean Pierre            62 Satigny                    1:22.35,8 (6519)   GM/5110.  
MA         294. Moschella Angelo               73 Steffisburg                  25.19,5 (22369)  AM/471.   
M35       1165. Moscherosch Frank              63 D-Meckenbeuren             1:39.40,2 (4516)   GM/6670.  
M35        744. Moschetta Bruno                61 Forch                      1:17.39,1 (8517)   GM/3901.  
PM         204. Moser Adrian                   88 Bremgarten b. Bern           13.42,6 (32244)  BM/613.   
M35        679. Moser Andreas, Gempenach       62 STB Jogging 13             1:16.06,6 (5508)   GM/3491.  
GM           2. Moser Andreas                  84 Gondiswil                     8.41,5 (34150)  BM/2.     
WA         583. Moser Anita                    63 Uettligen                    32.49,9 (24369)  AF/767.   
WA         595. Moser Barbara                  78 Langenthal                   33.00,6 (23339)  AF/779.   
M40       1069. Moser Beat                     59 Münsingen                  1:30.59,5 (11909)  GM/6242.  
M55        171. Moser Benno                    43 Berneck                    1:19.25,1 (6520)   GM/4373.  
MA         341. Moser Bruno                    43 Oberhasli                    26.08,7 (22370)  AM/551.   
M30        245. Moser Christoph                69 Boll                       1:07.19,9 (2511)   GM/1249.  
M17         14. Moser Christoph                82 Zweisimmen                 1:06.54,7 (4517)   GM/1171.  
M30         84. Moser Daniel                   67 Diessbach b.Büren          1:01.19,6 (2512)   GM/365.   
M45        536. Moser Hans                     54 Wabern                     1:19.18,6 (7469)   GM/4349.  
M45        877. Moser Hans Rudolf              53 Basel                      1:41.09,8 (11426)  GM/6702.  
M20        451. Moser Heinz                    71 Herbligen                  1:12.23,8 (4519)   GM/2405.  
M40       1049. Moser Heinz                    57 Münsingen                  1:29.38,9 (3502)   GM/6123.  
M40       1087. Moser Juerg                    56 Lyssach                    1:32.57,9 (10506)  GM/6376.  
M35       1057. Moser Juerg                    63 Kehrsatz                   1:26.55,8 (9485)   GM/5833.  
M55        227. Moser Karl                     41 Bern                       1:21.55,3 (7470)   GM/4978.  
W55         48. Moser Kathrin                  40 Bern                       1:39.56,5 (11427)  GF/1573.  
MA          13. Moser Kurt                     64 Kaisten                      18.05,0 (21394)  AM/16.    
M45        845. Moser Manfred                  51 Toffen                     1:34.29,5 (10507)  GM/6462.  
M40        456. Moser Martin                   59 Steffisburg                1:12.55,3 (3503)   GM/2551.  
M40        126. Moser Martin, Koppigen         58 Laufteam Koppigen          1:04.33,1 (1524)   GM/786.   
M35        693. Moser Mathias                  63 Uettligen                  1:16.24,1 (3504)   GM/3573.  
MJA         86. Moser Nicolas                  83 Zweisimmen                   23.07,2 (21395)  AM/231.   
TW          84. Moser Nora                     90 Bremgarten b. Bern           15.04,0 (31200)  BF/500.   
MA         700. Moser Otto                     35 Zuchwil                      31.55,2 (23340)  AM/1011.  
M30        209. Moser Patrick                  65 Schwyz                     1:06.00,9 (2513)   GM/1011.  
M55        424. Moser Paul                     42 Reichenbach i. K.          1:48.27,4 (11428)  GM/6781.  
M35       1033. Moser Philippe                 64 Bern                       1:25.43,8 (7471)   GM/5665.  
M20        812. Moser Roland                   75 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:22.15,9 (6521)   GM/5042.  
M35        455. Moser Roland                   62 Riehen                     1:11.59,2 (3505)   GM/2304.  
M18         47. Moser Ronny                    80 Bern                       1:09.42,3 (3506)   GM/1739.  
M35        220. Moser Rudolf                   60 Belp                       1:06.01,9 (1525)   GM/1014.  
TW         106. Moser Sarah                    91 Schönbühl-Urtenen            15.53,2 (31201)  BF/538.   
KM          62. Moser Simon                    87 Heimberg                     10.53,2 (33254)  BM/163.   
W20        160. Moser Simone                   76 Rubigen                    1:24.13,2 (6522)   GF/680.   
W30         15. Moser Susanne                  68 Asp                        1:09.54,6 (227)    GF/85.    
W50         95. Moser Therese                  45 Reichenbach i. K.          1:34.00,0 (11429)  GF/1316.  
TM         169. Moser Tobias                   93 Schönbühl-Urtenen            16.20,2 (31202)  BM/736.   
MA          34. Moser Ueli                     68 Balsthal                     19.23,6 (21396)  AM/45.    
M40        596. Moser Urs                      59 Albligen                   1:15.16,6 (2514)   GM/3250.  
WA         423. Moser Ursula                   74 Schönbühl-Urtenen            31.06,2 (21397)  AF/588.   
MA         355. Mosimann Andreas               73 Bärau                        26.23,3 (21398)  AM/571.   
WA          49. Mosimann Bianca                59 Dübendorf                    25.04,4 (22371)  AF/90.    
W20        318. Mosimann Christine             76 Boll                       1:42.45,9 (10509)  GF/1649.  
M20        517. Mosimann Daniel                77 Lyssach                    1:13.57,5 (10510)  GM/2864.  
MA         198. Mosimann Martin                70 Worblaufen                   23.57,5 (22372)  AM/322.   
KM          12. Mosimann Patric                86 Biezwil                       9.46,4 (33255)  BM/35.    
W40        111. Mosimann Susi                  56 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:23.50,5 (7472)   GF/647.   
W30         87. Mosimann Ursula                69 Murten                     1:21.08,5 (7473)   GF/481.   
M40         80. Mossoni Bruno                  58 Oberflachs                 1:02.29,5 (2516)   GM/501.   
M45        635. Mottier Daniel                 50 Lausanne                   1:21.56,2 (6523)   GM/4983.  
M30         63. Mounir Olivier                 67 Bern                       1:00.01,4 (1526)   GM/274.   
M40        604. Movaed Michel                  59 Genève                     1:15.22,6 (4521)   GM/3274.  
M30        279. Muci Maurizio                  66 Delémont                   1:08.14,3 (3507)   GM/1434.  
MJA         38. Muehle Christian               82 Bern                         21.24,3 (21399)  AM/108.   
MJA        313. Muehle Samuel                  86 Bern                         32.20,7 (24372)  AM/1025.  
M40       1035. Muehlemann Alex                58 Moosleerau                 1:28.52,8 (9486)   GM/6044.  
M35        676. Muehlemann Andreas, Grasswil   61 TV Steinenberg             1:16.04,4 (4522)   GM/3476.  
M60        105. Muehlemann Edwin               36 Biberist                   1:29.37,7 (7474)   GM/6119.  
PM          69. Muehlemann Florian             88 Sumiswald                    11.40,2 (32245)  BM/288.   
MJA        109. Muehlemann Kaspar              85 Sumiswald                    23.39,0 (21400)  AM/290.   
M40        776. Muehlemann Peter               55 Sumiswald                  1:19.02,9 (7475)   GM/4285.  
M18         73. Muehlemann Stefan              81 Utzenstorf                 1:13.58,5 (4523)   GM/2868.  
MJA          9. Muehlemann Thomas              82 Bönigen                      19.01,1 (21401)  AM/36.    
M40        525. Muehlematter Juerg             55 Stettlen                   1:14.02,2 (4524)   GM/2886.  
W20        195. Muehlematter Marlies           71 Bern                       1:27.26,3 (11430)  GF/895.   
M30        659. Muehlen Frank                  66 D-Philippsheim             1:17.03,9 (4525)   GM/3740.  
MA         201. Muehlethaler Christian         53 Wahlendorf                   23.59,5 (21402)  AM/326.   
M35        873. Muehlethaler Hans P.           60 Gümligen                   1:20.45,4 (6524)   GM/4706.  
MJA         90. Muehlethaler Marc              82 Bollodingen                  23.15,7 (21403)  AM/243.   
WJA         88. Muehlheim Andrea               84 Scheuren                     27.44,2 (22373)  AF/239.   
KW         130. Muehlheim Melanie              86 Scheuren                     13.40,4 (33256)  BF/360.   
MJA        252. Muehlheim Pascal               84 Orpund                       27.42,4 (22374)  AM/702.   
W20        200. Muehlheim Regula               70 Unterseen                  1:28.13,5 (10512)  GF/947.   
W40        172. Muehlheim Verena               57 Thörishaus                 1:29.09,3 (10513)  GF/1002.  
GW          93. Muelhauser Alina               85 Bern                         13.25,4 (34151)  BF/330.   
W40        240. Muelhauser Odette              56 Courgevaux                 1:34.37,7 (10514)  GF/1353.  
MA          33. Mueller Adrian                 79 Sumiswald                    19.22,2 (21404)  AM/44.    
M30        502. Mueller Alexander              69 Weinfelden                 1:13.31,3 (4526)   GM/2734.  
M50        655. Mueller Alfred                 47 Bern                       1:34.50,7 (11431)  GM/6481.  
M50        182. Mueller Alfred                 49 Bern                       1:13.12,7 (5511)   GM/2639.  
M20        431. Mueller Andre                  70 Lostorf                    1:11.56,5 (4528)   GM/2292.  
M18         62. Mueller Andre                  81 Jegenstorf                 1:12.13,8 (4527)   GM/2364.  
M20        252. Mueller Andreas                70 Zürich                     1:06.48,4 (2517)   GM/1152.  
W50         50. Mueller Anita                  49 Basel                      1:25.07,5 (6955)   GF/743.   
W50         17. Mueller Anne-Marie             46 Granges-de-Vesin           1:19.05,3 (7478)   GF/377.   
WJA         46. Mueller Ariane                 85 Vordemwald                   25.24,9 (23343)  AF/103.   
M30        406. Mueller Beat                   66 Bern                       1:11.21,4 (2518)   GM/2133.  
M40        183. Mueller Beat                   59 Bern                       1:06.27,2 (2519)   GM/1089.  
M40        852. Mueller Benno                  55 Riehen                     1:21.03,0 (8519)   GM/4774.  
M45        317. Mueller Bernhard               53 Jeuss                      1:13.32,4 (2520)   GM/2742.  
M40        299. Mueller Bernhard               58 Wald                       1:09.42,5 (3509)   GM/1740.  
M50        677. Mueller Bruno                  48 Kaiseraugst                1:37.58,5 (9488)   GM/6625.  
WJA        123. Mueller Carmen                 80 Ringgenberg BE               29.02,2 (23344)  AF/377.   
W20        215. Mueller Caroline               72 Bern                       1:29.30,8 (9489)   GF/1026.  
MJA        261. Mueller Christian              81 Bolligen                     28.06,1 (23345)  AM/739.   
M35        895. Mueller Christof               63 Riggisberg                 1:21.20,7 (8520)   GM/4840.  
MA         192. Mueller Christof               51 Arlesheim                    23.48,9 (23346)  AM/307.   
WA         317. Mueller Claudia                74 Derendingen                  29.52,4 (22375)  AF/461.   
WJA          9. Mueller Corinne                83 Arlesheim                    21.59,4 (21405)  AF/19.    
M40         74. Mueller Daniel                 55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:02.13,1 (1528)   GM/467.   
M20        157. Mueller Daniel                 73 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:04.00,3 (2521)   GM/704.   
M30         42. Mueller Daniel, Ostermundigen  69 STB Jogging 10               59.06,2 (1527)   GM/207.   
W30        139. Mueller Daniela                68 Steffisburg                1:25.32,5 (9490)   GF/765.   
WJA        129. Mueller Diana                  81 Hinterkappelen               29.09,2 (23348)  AF/393.   
MA         715. Mueller Dino                   65 Uetendorf                    32.36,0 (23349)  AM/1029.  
GM         115. Mueller Dominik                85 Bolligen                     13.40,7 (34152)  BM/610.   
MA         453. Mueller Eduard                 50 Sumiswald                    27.45,8 (22376)  AM/706.   
W40        289. Mueller Esther                 59 Oensingen                  1:44.04,0 (11432)  GF/1672.  
TW          15. Mueller Eva                    91 Boll                         12.27,4 (31203)  BF/196.   
W35        106. Mueller Eveline                62 Vordemwald                 1:22.15,9 (7479)   GF/549.   
M30        246. Mueller Ewald                  67 Moutier                    1:07.20,6 (2522)   GM/1253.  
WA         242. Mueller Flavia                 76 Allenwinden                  28.54,9 (22377)  AF/363.   
M35        822. Mueller Frank                  60 Aetingen                   1:19.30,7 (7480)   GM/4392.  
M40        239. Mueller Frank Urs              58 Oberdorf SO                1:08.16,7 (2523)   GM/1440.  
M40        895. Mueller Franz                  55 Emmen                      1:22.35,8 (7481)   GM/5110.  
M40        402. Mueller Gianin                 56 Reinach AG                 1:11.46,7 (3510)   GM/2245.  
TM          28. Mueller Gil                    90 Zollikofen                   11.43,0 (31204)  BM/299.   
M60          6. Mueller Gottfried              36 Tuggen                     1:10.14,9 (3511)   GM/1859.  
M35         75. Mueller Gregi                  61 Altdorf UR                 1:00.36,9 (1529)   GM/317.   
M18         20. Mueller Hannes                 80 Zofingen                   1:04.02,5 (1530)   GM/712.   
MA         249. Mueller Hans                   49 Bern                         24.43,1 (21406)  AM/403.   
M35        288. Mueller Hans                   60 Wichtrach                  1:08.02,8 (5514)   GM/1394.  
M45         86. Mueller Hans                   50 Lupsingen                  1:05.37,0 (2524)   GM/945.   
M35          8. Mueller Hans Joerg             60 Buchs                        55.14,3 (1531)   GM/43.    
M40        243. Mueller Hans-Peter, Eschlikon  58 Ascom 2                    1:08.19,4 (2525)   GM/1451.  
MA         249. Mueller Hanspeter              45 Basel                        24.43,1 (21407)  AM/403.   
W55         30. Mueller Heidi                  40 Jona                       1:33.59,6 (10515)  GF/1315.  
M30        695. Mueller Heinz                  65 Reiden                     1:17.52,3 (4922)   GM/3966.  
M45        201. Mueller Heinz, Jegenstorf      50 STB Jogging 7              1:09.52,5 (2526)   GM/1778.  
M40        909. Mueller Heinz                  58 Teufenthal AG              1:23.06,9 (6525)   GM/5213.  
W20        105. Mueller Iris                   71 Fribourg                   1:19.22,0 (7482)   GF/393.   
M55        290. Mueller Johann Joseph          44 St. Gallen                 1:25.53,9 (7483)   GM/5689.  
M35       1133. Mueller Josef                  62 Bolligen                   1:33.42,1 (10516)  GM/6413.  
M35        621. Mueller Juerg                  61 Gwatt (Thun)               1:15.01,3 (3512)   GM/3172.  
M35        962. Mueller Juerg, Gräslikon       62 Blues Brothers             1:23.02,5 (10517)  GM/5199.  
TW          28. Mueller Julia                  91 Boll                         13.07,8 (31205)  BF/288.   
MA         499. Mueller Karl                   64 Bremgarten b. Bern           28.24,5 (22378)  AM/762.   
PW          72. Mueller Laura                  89 Bern                         13.15,4 (32246)  BF/307.   
M45        104. Mueller Lorenz, Biel/Bienne    52 Ascom 1                    1:06.27,2 (2911)   GM/1089.  
M50        265. Mueller Manfred                49 Wabern                     1:15.49,5 (7484)   GM/3404.  
MA         215. Mueller Marco                  77 Sumiswald                    24.10,6 (21408)  AM/349.   
M35        399. Mueller Markus                 60 Bern                       1:10.55,8 (2529)   GM/2022.  
M40         41. Mueller Martin                 59 Luterbach                  1:00.03,2 (1532)   GM/276.   
M20        809. Mueller Martin                 72 Biel/Bienne                1:22.09,7 (6526)   GM/5021.  
MA         129. Mueller Martin                 69 Frutigen                     22.47,7 (22379)  AM/207.   
M55        179. Mueller Max                    43 Uster                      1:19.37,4 (7485)   GM/4424.  
M55        257. Mueller Max                    44 Cham                       1:23.55,8 (7486)   GM/5363.  
M30        746. Mueller Michael                69 Bern                       1:19.18,6 (7487)   GM/4349.  
M20        677. Mueller Michael                74 Ittigen                    1:18.07,2 (6527)   GM/4036.  
PM         124. Mueller Michi                  89 Wabern                       12.23,1 (32247)  BM/418.   
M30        699. Mueller Mirco                  69 Basel                      1:17.58,4 (8521)   GM/3988.  
W20        261. Mueller Monika                 77 Konolfingen                1:33.31,8 (9492)   GF/1288.  
W50         48. Mueller Myrtha                 45 Adliswil                   1:24.56,0 (5515)   GF/728.   
KW          87. Mueller Nathalie               86 Bern                         12.36,9 (33257)  BF/214.   
W18         14. Mueller Nathalie               80 Jegenstorf                 1:20.26,6 (6528)   GF/451.   
M35        119. Mueller Olaf                   61 Muri b. Bern               1:02.23,0 (1934)   GM/488.   
M20        711. Mueller Olivier                71 Zürich                     1:19.03,5 (6529)   GM/4289.  
GM         108. Mueller Pascal                 85 Sumiswald                    12.31,6 (34153)  BM/448.   
MJA        304. Mueller Pascal                 84 Aeschi b. Spiez              30.53,5 (24375)  AM/967.   
M20        620. Mueller Patrick                70 Bern                       1:16.33,4 (7488)   GM/3617.  
M45        709. Mueller Paul                   51 Kloten                     1:25.08,0 (9493)   GM/5571.  
M55         49. Mueller Paul                   42 Reichenbach                1:11.36,2 (3513)   GM/2198.  
M30        916. Mueller Peter                  68 Blumenstein                1:25.52,7 (8522)   GM/5681.  
M35        910. Mueller Peter                  60 Konolfingen                1:21.40,1 (9494)   GM/4914.  
M40        853. Mueller Pierre                 55 Russin                     1:21.03,2 (5516)   GM/4776.  
W35        297. Mueller Regula                 63 D-Heidelberg               1:37.56,5 (11434)  GF/1504.  
W30        217. Mueller Renate                 67 Mühleberg                  1:32.46,8 (10518)  GF/1236.  
M40        131. Mueller Rene                   55 Vordemwald                 1:04.45,9 (1533)   GM/811.   
KM          45. Mueller Reto                   87 Reinach AG                   10.37,3 (33258)  BM/115.   
M35        510. Mueller Roman                  60 Näfels                     1:12.54,5 (4529)   GM/2545.  
PM          94. Mueller Roman Till             89 Bremgarten b. Bern           12.04,5 (32248)  BM/360.   
M20         45. Mueller Ronny                  74 Münsingen                    57.35,7 (1534)   GM/124.   
M40       1026. Mueller Ruedi                  55 Thörishaus                 1:28.14,5 (10519)  GM/5983.  
M17         78. Mueller Severin                83 Liestal                    1:23.24,6 (11435)  GM/5275.  
WA         246. Mueller Silvia                 56 Stettlen                     28.56,5 (23350)  AF/367.   
M20        614. Mueller Simon, Gümligen        76 Grossholzwägler            1:16.23,0 (4530)   GM/3568.  
PM          45. Mueller Stefan                 89 Boll                         11.10,9 (32250)  BM/216.   
M30         73. Mueller Stephan                68 Zürich                     1:00.33,7 (1535)   GM/314.   
MJA        130. Mueller Stephane               84 Bern                         24.06,0 (21409)  AM/341.   
W40        103. Mueller Susanna                57 Oberdorf SO                1:23.10,3 (7490)   GF/606.   
W35        233. Mueller Susanne                63 Näfels                     1:31.36,7 (9495)   GF/1176.  
WA         223. Mueller Sybille                73 Lengwil-Oberhofen            28.43,1 (23351)  AF/340.   
M35       1017. Mueller Thomas, Emmenbrücke    60 Blues Brothers             1:25.06,1 (9496)   GM/5565.  
M30        263. Mueller Thomas                 67 Jona                       1:07.45,4 (3514)   GM/1338.  
MJA        170. Mueller Thomas                 82 Madiswil                     25.08,8 (21410)  AM/447.   
M50        224. Mueller Ulrich, Schwarzenburg  46 Swisscom 1                 1:14.43,8 (4531)   GM/3070.  
M50        322. Mueller Urs                    46 Winznau                    1:17.56,7 (7491)   GM/3981.  
M45        628. Mueller Urs                    53 Jegenstorf                 1:21.49,3 (6531)   GM/4960.  
TW          66. Mueller Valerie                90 Düdingen                     14.24,4 (31206)  BF/445.   
M55         87. Mueller Viktor                 40 Adliswil                   1:14.49,7 (2531)   GM/3103.  
W35        138. Mueller Viviane                62 Grenchen                   1:24.26,8 (10520)  GF/696.   
M35        596. Mueller Werner                 63 D-Kirchseeon               1:14.32,3 (2532)   GM/3024.  
M50        190. Mueller Werner                 45 Münchenstein               1:13.31,7 (3515)   GM/2737.  
M55        313. Mueller Werner                 42 Bern                       1:27.35,9 (8523)   GM/5916.  
W30         91. Muench Anne                    67 Basel                      1:21.33,2 (8524)   GF/509.   
GW          71. Muenger Elsbeth                84 Wahlendorf                   12.37,7 (34154)  BF/218.   
M30        684. Muenger Lorenz                 66 Bern                       1:17.37,9 (6532)   GM/3896.  
M35        752. Muenger Peter                  64 Bern                       1:17.47,8 (6533)   GM/3940.  
W20        299. Mueri Chantal                  71 Thierachern                1:37.56,6 (10521)  GF/1505.  
M40        785. Muerner Christian              55 Scharnachtal               1:19.15,4 (7492)   GM/4332.  
M30        731. Muerner Christof               69 Thun                       1:18.50,7 (7493)   GM/4232.  
M45        359. Muerner Daniel                 51 Eriswil                    1:14.52,1 (6534)   GM/3123.  
M50        126. Muerner Johann                 49 Wabern                     1:11.06,3 (3516)   GM/2063.  
WJA        201. Muerner Marisa                 81 Aeschi b. Spiez              36.22,8 (23352)  AF/948.   
M20        279. Muerner Roland                 74 Eriswil                    1:07.30,5 (6535)   GM/1283.  
PW          75. Muerner Sabrina                88 Scharnachtal                 13.18,9 (32251)  BF/314.   
MA         782. Muff Marcel                    53 Basel                        35.47,9 (24376)  AM/1100.  
WA          68. Mugglin Anja                   78 Gächlingen                   25.44,2 (22380)  AF/117.   
W20        222. Mugglin Elisabeth              78 Gächlingen                 1:30.04,9 (9498)   GF/1068.  
M45        720. Muhl Hansrudolf                54 St. Gallen                 1:25.46,9 (9499)   GM/5669.  
MA         642. Muhmenthaler Daniel            49 Muri b. Bern                 30.34,8 (24377)  AM/944.   
MJA        302. Muhmenthaler Philippe          83 Muri b. Bern                 30.33,9 (24378)  AM/943.   
KW          56. Muhmenthaler Susan             86 Gümligen                     11.52,6 (33259)  BF/130.   
GM           5. Muller Jean                    85 F-Linsdorf                    9.09,6 (34155)  BM/7.     
M45        179. Muller Julien                  52 F-Linsdorf                 1:09.03,6 (3517)   GM/1609.  
M35        322. Mullis Walter                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:08.47,2 (2533)   GM/1546.  
WA          51. Mumenthaler Elisabeth          63 Gals                         25.11,7 (22381)  AF/95.    
WJA        156. Mumenthaler Marianne           84 Rohrbachgraben               30.35,9 (24379)  AF/532.   
M30        705. Mundwiler Lukas                68 Birsfelden                 1:18.05,5 (6536)   GM/4027.  
MA         451. Muralt Thomas                  68 Hinterkappelen               27.43,8 (23353)  AM/703.   
M35        639. Murbach Andreas, Ostermundigen 64 Kapo BE 6                  1:15.26,9 (4532)   GM/3297.  
M50        348. Murbach Umberto                48 Horgen                     1:18.25,1 (3518)   GM/4120.  
W35        102. Muri Erika                     63 Ostermundigen              1:21.43,7 (8525)   GF/520.   
KW          17. Muri Jacqueline                87 Seon                         10.38,2 (33260)  BF/42.    
KW          46. Muri Manuela                   86 Seon                         11.41,2 (33261)  BF/111.   
WA         250. Muri Marianne                  55 Seon                         28.59,9 (22382)  AF/371.   
M20        599. Murk Edwin                     73 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:16.05,9 (4534)   GM/3487.  
M35       1178. Muschalik Burkhardt            61 D-Saarbrücken              1:43.36,7 (9500)   GM/6740.  
W35        294. Mussi Ursula                   64 Thun                       1:37.35,5 (11436)  GF/1490.  
MJA         33. Muster Alain                   83 Boll                         20.53,0 (21411)  AM/89.    
KW          49. Muster Citlali                 87 Boll                         11.43,7 (33262)  BF/116.   
M20        590. Muster Philipp                 74 Thun                       1:15.54,3 (5519)   GM/3435.  
KM          51. Muster Ricardo                 87 Boll                         10.42,6 (33263)  BM/131.   
M60         68. Musy Pierre                    38 Nyon                       1:23.16,9 (7494)   GM/5250.  
M18          1. Musyoki Peter                  80 KEN-Kenia                    49.39,9 (14)     GM/4.     
M35        371. Mutti Daniel                   62 Lyss                       1:10.20,0 (4535)   GM/1875.  
MA          62. Mutti Hansruedi                45 Eggiwil                      21.02,1 (21413)  AM/96.    



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.