18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        261. Haag Peter                     51 Dachsen                    1:11.31,6 (4271)   GM/2180.  
W30        139. Haag-Meienhofer Judith         67 Remetschwil                1:25.32,5 (10273)  GF/765.   
M30        445. Haas Bruno, Bern               68 Ascom 3                    1:12.24,8 (4272)   GM/2410.  
M20        957. Haas Erich                     71 Messen                     1:37.21,1 (11254)  GM/6606.  
M30        399. Haas Martin                    65 Obergoldbach               1:11.12,0 (3292)   GM/2091.  
M35        344. Haas Urs                       61 Wolhusen                   1:09.28,7 (3293)   GM/1693.  
M30       1013. Habegger Alexander             68 Ueberstorf                 1:33.30,0 (10274)  GM/6406.  
M35       1086. Habegger Andres                61 Schüpfheim                 1:28.58,1 (9269)   GM/6052.  
M35         38. Habegger Beat                  64 Fraubrunnen                  58.29,7 (1297)   GM/164.   
M45        796. Habegger Hans                  53 Utzigen                    1:29.45,5 (10275)  GM/6143.  
M35        133. Habegger Hansruedi             62 Bärau                      1:02.57,4 (1298)   GM/559.   
PW          24. Habegger Isabelle              89 Kehrsatz                     12.03,1 (32951)  BF/147.   
M40        905. Habegger Jean Paul             57 Lyss                       1:22.55,9 (8297)   GM/5176.  
M55         28. Habegger Juerg, Kehrsatz       43 STB Jogging 6              1:07.27,7 (2284)   GM/1274.  
WA          97. Habegger Katja                 73 Münsingen                    26.37,5 (22192)  AF/161.   
TW          72. Habegger Linda                 90 Heimiswil                    14.41,7 (31116)  BF/473.   
M20        127. Habegger Manuel                74 Heiligenschwendi           1:02.40,0 (2285)   GM/534.   
PM         187. Habegger Marcel                89 Biglen                       13.26,8 (32133)  BM/581.   
MA         360. Habegger Markus                57 Heimiswil                    26.28,8 (21227)  AM/576.   
M30        271. Habegger Robert                66 Le Fuet                    1:08.03,1 (2286)   GM/1398.  
M20        759. Habegger Simon                 76 Heiligenschwendi           1:20.20,4 (8298)   GM/4600.  
M45        548. Habegger Werner                50 Adliswil                   1:19.34,6 (6293)   GM/4413.  
GW          33. Haberstock Barbara             84 Grasswil                     11.15,4 (34083)  BF/77.    
KW          22. Haberstock Christa             86 Grasswil                     10.52,9 (33151)  BF/56.    
MA         175. Haberstock Joerg               49 Grasswil                     23.32,5 (21228)  AM/278.   
W40         21. Haberstock Kathrin             56 Grasswil                   1:13.21,6 (4273)   GF/148.   
M20        854. Haberthuer David               76 Bern                       1:24.15,9 (8299)   GM/5431.  
MA         610. Hadorn Alfred                  47 Muri                         29.56,9 (23180)  AM/905.   
M40        948. Hadorn Andres, Thun            59 Dragon                     1:24.30,8 (9270)   GM/5474.  
WJA        105. Hadorn Annemarie               86 Dürrenroth                   28.15,8 (23181)  AF/290.   
M45        331. Hadorn Anton                   53 Höfen b. Thun              1:14.02,0 (4274)   GM/2885.  
M30        214. Hadorn Daniel                  69 Heimenschwand              1:06.13,8 (2287)   GM/1053.  
M50        479. Hadorn Ernst                   47 Vinelz                     1:23.10,5 (10277)  GM/5230.  
W20        305. Hadorn Fabia                   78 Burgdorf                   1:38.52,1 (11255)  GF/1540.  
M40         77. Hadorn Hansrudolf              57 Dürrenroth                 1:02.20,8 (2288)   GM/483.   
MJA        162. Hadorn Marc                    82 Madiswil                     25.01,6 (21230)  AM/435.   
M40        798. Hadorn Martin, Riggisberg      55 Laufteam Haueter VIII      1:19.36,1 (11256)  GM/4415.  
MA         385. Hadorn Max                     46 Bern                         26.52,5 (21231)  AM/612.   
M60         59. Hadorn Niklaus                 38 Thun                       1:21.59,0 (9271)   GM/4989.  
M35        346. Hadorn Rene                    60 Worb                       1:09.32,4 (2289)   GM/1702.  
M30        670. Hadorn Samuel                  67 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:17.21,1 (6295)   GM/3824.  
WA         331. Hadorn Trudi                   48 Bern                         30.01,0 (23182)  AF/480.   
M20        315. Haeberli Adrian                72 Köniz                      1:08.36,9 (2290)   GM/1511.  
W18         32. Haeberli Barbara               81 Interlaken                 1:40.11,8 (8300)   GF/1586.  
M20        400. Haeberli Hansueli              70 Kirchlindach               1:10.56,2 (4275)   GM/2029.  
M45        171. Haeberli Peter                 51 Langnau am Albis           1:08.54,1 (2291)   GM/1575.  
KW          80. Haeberli Prisca                87 Stettlen                     12.30,9 (33152)  BF/202.   
M40        194. Haeberli Urs                   59 Zollikofen                 1:06.47,6 (2292)   GM/1146.  
W20         82. Haechler Doris                 79 Reinach                    1:16.31,0 (193)    GF/267.   
M55        367. Haechler Rene                  40 Zürich                     1:32.32,0 (10278)  GM/6351.  
M30        652. Haederle Holger                65 D-Metzingen                1:16.51,4 (9272)   GM/3677.  
W45         19. Haefeli Angela                 51 Mümliswil                  1:17.10,5 (4276)   GF/294.   
M65         65. Haefeli Arnold                 25 Brunnen                    1:40.43,8 (11257)  GM/6691.  
M50        154. Haefeli Stephan                49 Mümliswil                  1:12.20,5 (4277)   GM/2392.  
M35        701. Haefeli Urs                    60 Gland                      1:16.33,5 (4278)   GM/3618.  
PM          97. Haefliger Bjoern               89 Frauenkappelen               12.05,6 (32134)  BM/364.   
MA         246. Haefliger Lukas                74 Lenzburg                     24.42,1 (21232)  AM/399.   
M40       1038. Haefliger Marc                 59 St-Prex                    1:29.00,8 (9273)   GM/6057.  
PM          18. Haefliger Matthias             88 Frauenkappelen               10.35,4 (32135)  BM/111.   
M50         37. Haefliger Peter                48 Oftringen                  1:05.00,8 (2293)   GM/849.   
M35       1078. Haefliger Robert               61 Reiden                     1:28.21,5 (10279)  GM/5995.  
M45        808. Haefliger Rudolf               52 Lyss                       1:30.45,5 (11258)  GM/6230.  
M20        452. Haefliger Stefan               72 Kriens                     1:12.26,7 (3294)   GM/2414.  
M55        361. Haefliger Wale                 41 Emmen                      1:31.53,8 (10280)  GM/6302.  
GW          31. Haegi Angelika                 84 Bonau                        11.13,2 (34084)  BF/74.    
M20        486. Haehlen Michael                75 Thun                       1:13.19,7 (5295)   GM/2681.  
M45        854. Haehni Andreas                 54 Leissigen                  1:35.42,5 (10281)  GM/6523.  
TW          17. Haehni Chantal                 91 Leissigen                    12.36,0 (31117)  BF/211.   
PM         244. Haehni Michel                  88 Leissigen                    17.10,2 (32136)  BM/742.   
KM         118. Haemmerle Eric                 86 Grossaffoltern               11.57,2 (33153)  BM/336.   
PW          76. Haemmerle Felicia              88 Grossaffoltern               13.21,7 (32137)  BF/322.   
M40        316. Haemmerle Markus               55 Grossaffoltern             1:09.59,0 (5296)   GM/1804.  
M55        389. Haemmerle Peter                41 Biel Benken                1:35.32,2 (11259)  GM/6516.  
M35        632. Haemmerli Andreas              60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:15.13,2 (2294)   GM/3238.  
M55        409. Haemmerli Anton                41 Langendorf                 1:38.26,2 (10282)  GM/6641.  
M30        832. Haemmerli Kurt                 68 Utzenstorf                 1:22.23,1 (8301)   GM/5067.  
W30         31. Haemmerli Rosi                 69 Weesen                     1:14.50,1 (5297)   GF/195.   
WA         719. Haemmerli Sonja                65 Schönbühl-Urtenen            35.24,3 (24210)  AF/916.   
M20        496. Haemmerlin Roland              71 Bern                       1:13.35,8 (4279)   GM/2751.  
GM          78. Haener Damian                  85 Niederwichtrach              11.07,7 (34085)  BM/208.   
M35        513. Haener Hans-Joerg              64 Mümliswil                  1:12.56,2 (4280)   GM/2559.  
M35         93. Haener Markus                  64 Büsserach                  1:01.33,1 (1299)   GM/396.   
M30       1038. Haenggaertner Beat             67 Hindelbank                 1:38.41,9 (9274)   GM/6647.  
M35       1023. Haenggi Erich                  60 Solothurn                  1:25.17,6 (8302)   GM/5597.  
KM         105. Haenggi Marc                   87 Münchenbuchsee               11.45,9 (33154)  BM/303.   
M40        841. Haenggi Roland                 56 Köniz                      1:20.40,8 (4281)   GM/4683.  
TM          56. Haeni Dominik                  91 Seewil                       12.30,8 (31119)  BM/444.   
M40       1015. Haeni Fritz                    55 Bowil                      1:27.38,2 (10283)  GM/5920.  
M45          1. Haeni Fritz, Rumisberg         54 Willett-Bianci               53.12,9 (1301)   GM/15.    
PW          13. Haeni Karin                    88 Seewil                       11.32,9 (32138)  BF/103.   
W35        182. Haeni Kathrin                  60 Grossaffoltern             1:28.04,3 (7257)   GF/934.   
WJA        168. Haeni Martina                  82 Bolligen                     31.09,2 (23183)  AF/597.   
MJA        146. Haeni Matthias                 83 Schafisheim                  24.30,7 (23184)  AM/383.   
M35        758. Haeni Peter                    61 Büren an der Aare          1:17.59,1 (4282)   GM/3992.  
M65         39. Haeni Peter                    33 Oberdiessbach              1:29.25,9 (10284)  GM/6102.  
M20        820. Haenni Adrian                  78 Gurzelen                   1:22.23,6 (7258)   GM/5069.  
M35        946. Haenni Andreas                 63 Bern                       1:22.31,7 (6297)   GM/5098.  
M40       1040. Haenni Andreas                 57 Moosseedorf                1:29.03,4 (7259)   GM/6064.  
W35        308. Haenni Anna                    61 Walterswil BE              1:40.25,2 (10285)  GF/1595.  
W20        232. Haenni Annette                 71 Bern                       1:30.42,6 (11260)  GF/1123.  
M40        159. Haenni Anton                   56 Fraubrunnen                1:05.44,7 (3295)   GM/964.   
M35        564. Haenni Beat                    60 Uettligen                  1:13.56,3 (5298)   GM/2855.  
M18         27. Haenni Beno                    80 Hinterkappelen             1:06.46,3 (3296)   GM/1143.  
MJA        221. Haenni Christian               84 Wilderswil                   26.46,9 (24211)  AM/600.   
M20        560. Haenni Daniel                  78 Jegenstorf                 1:15.06,2 (8305)   GM/3201.  
TM          18. Haenni Dominic                 90 Münsingen                    11.27,2 (31120)  BM/255.   
M35        572. Haenni Erich                   63 Schwarzenburg              1:14.03,1 (5299)   GM/2892.  
M30        808. Haenni Erich                   65 Thun                       1:21.17,8 (7260)   GM/4829.  
WA         775. Haenni Gabriela                66 Thun                         37.18,9 (24212)  AF/979.   
M35        602. Haenni Hansruedi               61 Thun                       1:14.39,3 (5300)   GM/3049.  
MA          90. Haenni Karl                    70 Belpberg                     21.52,6 (21233)  AM/136.   
WA         681. Haenni Madeleine               64 Uettligen                    34.36,1 (24213)  AF/876.   
W40        109. Haenni Margrit                 56 Uetendorf                  1:23.45,4 (9275)   GF/642.   
M55        322. Haenni Paul                    42 Jegenstorf                 1:28.22,8 (10286)  GM/5997.  
M40        842. Haenni Rolf                    56 Bargen BE                  1:20.41,8 (7261)   GM/4690.  
M30        735. Haenni Ruedi                   66 Wilderswil                 1:18.56,7 (8306)   GM/4255.  
M40        289. Haenni Simon                   58 Bern                       1:09.29,3 (2295)   GM/1695.  
M30        585. Haenni Stefan                  65 Belp                       1:15.24,9 (3297)   GM/3287.  
W45         10. Haenni Susanna                 53 Thun                       1:14.30,1 (3951)   GF/183.   
WA         549. Haenni Tatjana                 65 Bern                         32.24,7 (23185)  AF/730.   
M35        202. Haenni Urs                     62 Thun                       1:05.29,2 (1302)   GM/920.   
M20        468. Haenni Yves                    79 Heimiswil                  1:12.54,9 (7262)   GM/2547.  
W30        130. Haenzi Christine               69 Neyruz FR                  1:24.52,9 (10287)  GF/725.   
MA         709. Haenzi Ernst                   59 Bern 60                      32.15,7 (24214)  AM/1021.  
M55         26. Haenzi Hanspeter               42 Meinisberg                 1:06.53,5 (2296)   GM/1170.  
M35        775. Haenzi Michael                 60 Hinterkappelen             1:18.24,2 (8307)   GM/4115.  
MA         580. Haenzi Walter                  50 Ittigen                      29.28,7 (23186)  AM/870.   
M50        652. Haering Beat                   45 Bolligen                   1:34.09,7 (7263)   GM/6444.  
M30        627. Haering Daniel                 69 Neuchâtel                  1:16.10,2 (10288)  GM/3503.  
MJA        104. Haerry Marcel                  84 Burgdorf                     23.32,5 (21234)  AM/278.   
KM          89. Haerry Mario                   86 Burgdorf                     11.18,6 (33155)  BM/236.   
M60         79. Haerter Hanspeter              39 Uttigen                    1:24.04,4 (7264)   GM/5391.  
M20        361. Haesler Daniel                 73 Winterthur                 1:10.06,1 (2298)   GM/1827.  
MA         290. Haesler Fritz                  48 Birsfelden                   25.17,0 (22193)  AM/466.   
M20        663. Haesler Marcel                 76 Birsfelden                 1:17.46,7 (4284)   GM/3934.  
M30        550. Haeuptli Patrick               69 Zofingen                   1:14.46,3 (4285)   GM/3084.  
MA         254. Haeuselmann Lorenz             79 Bern                         24.48,8 (21235)  AM/410.   
MA          46. Haeuselmann Reto               73 Bern                         20.08,4 (21236)  AM/63.    
W60          9. Haeusermann Eveline            39 Grenchen                   1:36.54,6 (11261)  GF/1459.  
MA         135. Haeusler Andreas               76 Röthenbach i. E.             22.53,7 (21237)  AM/215.   
M35        813. Haeusler Bruno                 62 Bern                       1:19.10,0 (4286)   GM/4313.  
W40        294. Hafner Jutta                   59 D-Steinfeld                1:52.22,4 (11262)  GF/1725.  
M40       1132. Hafner Klaus                   56 D-Steinfeld                1:52.23,1 (11263)  GM/6802.  
WA         676. Hafner Renate                  62 Oensingen                    34.28,0 (24215)  AF/871.   
M18         26. Hafner Stefan                  81 Stüsslingen                1:06.38,4 (3299)   GM/1118.  
M35        832. Haftka Hanspeter, Bern         62 Diabetes-Gesell. 1         1:19.45,6 (8308)   GM/4464.  
M45        107. Hagemann Peter                 51 Thun                       1:06.38,5 (1923)   GM/1119.  
M35         96. Hagen Alex                     64 Adligenswil                1:01.41,3 (1303)   GM/412.   
M40        879. Hagen Christian                56 Grand-Lancy                1:21.54,1 (9276)   GM/4976.  
MA          50. Hagen Roger                    73 Uesslingen                   20.29,3 (21238)  AM/72.    
M20         74. Hagenbuch Dani                 71 Fislisbach                   59.35,3 (1304)   GM/246.   
M20        230. Hagenbuch Patrick              74 Busslingen                 1:06.15,4 (2299)   GM/1057.  
M20        100. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                  1:01.25,6 (1305)   GM/379.   
M30        577. Hager Christian                65 Hausen b. Brugg            1:15.10,8 (5301)   GM/3228.  
M20        938. Hager Patrick, Bern            74 Ascom 9                    1:31.16,5 (11265)  GM/6263.  
M20        800. Hagmann Beat                   74 Basel                      1:21.45,1 (8309)   GM/4939.  
M20         16. Hagmann Markus                 75 Abtwil SG                    55.13,4 (1306)   GM/42.    
KW         124. Hagnauer Andrea                86 Sargans                      13.33,0 (33156)  BF/347.   
WA         441. Hagnauer Angelika              57 Sargans                      31.16,4 (23188)  AF/609.   
M40       1056. Hagnauer Matthias              59 Ins                        1:29.59,2 (6300)   GM/6158.  
M30        772. Hahn Marc-Andre                68 Kehrsatz                   1:20.20,9 (4287)   GM/4603.  
M30        999. Hahn Willi                     65 D-Bodolz                   1:31.16,6 (11266)  GM/6264.  
PM         218. Hahne Urs                      89 Ostermundigen                13.57,9 (32139)  BM/641.   
M45        824. Hahne Wolfgang                 53 Ostermundigen              1:32.13,4 (11267)  GM/6330.  
W50          4. Haider Paulette, Ettingen      49 Aeromatic Runners          1:15.24,8 (6301)   GF/219.   
M55        394. Haies Donald                   44 Ittigen                    1:35.49,1 (10291)  GM/6535.  
M45        186. Halaba Miroslaw                50 Lyss                       1:09.24,0 (3300)   GM/1674.  
MA         258. Halbeisen Christian            64 Wahlen b. Laufen             24.50,0 (21239)  AM/414.   
M35       1167. Halbeisen Hugo                 62 Uttigen                    1:40.53,1 (10292)  GM/6697.  
PM         162. Halbheer Dschin                88 Winterthur                   12.49,5 (32140)  BM/509.   
M45        665. Halbheer Richard               53 Winterthur                 1:23.08,6 (5302)   GM/5218.  
M40        991. Halbig Juergen                 59 D-Berlin                   1:26.27,1 (6900)   GM/5765.  
M45        573. Haldemann Andreas              52 Schöfflisdorf              1:20.19,3 (5303)   GM/4591.  
W45        123. Haldemann Elisabeth            53 Ranflüh                    1:30.09,1 (10293)  GF/1076.  
M50        582. Haldemann Fritz                46 Thörishaus                 1:27.34,9 (8310)   GM/5912.  
M20         22. Haldemann Kurt, Ranflüh        76 TV Langenthal                55.42,8 (1307)   GM/54.    
MA         671. Haldemann Michael              60 Hinterkappelen               31.04,1 (24216)  AM/977.   
M20        392. Haldi Christoph                70 Niederrohrdorf             1:10.43,7 (3301)   GM/1967.  
W30        183. Haldi Maryline                 69 Le Vaud                    1:29.34,8 (9277)   GF/1030.  
M17         35. Haldimann Christian            85 Heimenschwand              1:13.08,7 (6302)   GM/2623.  
M30       1010. Haldimann Daniel               65 Münchenbuchsee             1:32.33,5 (9278)   GM/6355.  
MA          37. Haldimann Daniel               79 St-Blaise                    19.49,1 (21240)  AM/49.    
M45        208. Haldimann Erwin                53 Stettlen                   1:10.05,0 (3302)   GM/1825.  
W45         16. Haldimann Kathrin              51 Stettlen                   1:15.46,0 (4288)   GF/233.   
M35        817. Haldimann Martin               64 Ostermundigen              1:19.20,3 (4289)   GM/4352.  
TM         129. Haldimann Nicolas              92 Oppligen                     14.36,7 (31121)  BM/678.   
M30        951. Haldimann Peter                67 Thierachern                1:27.35,8 (4290)   GM/5914.  
MJA         29. Haldimann Philipe              80 Baulmes                      20.37,0 (21241)  AM/81.    
M20        519. Haldimann Serge                79 Stettlen                   1:14.00,0 (6303)   GM/2874.  
M20         59. Haldimann Stefan               79 Oberdiessbach                58.52,5 (1308)   GM/188.   
W20        219. Haldimann Tania                79 Grosshöchstetten           1:29.58,4 (10294)  GF/1062.  
M40        659. Hallauer Rolf                  58 Büsserach                  1:16.49,0 (5304)   GM/3667.  
WA          59. Haller Silvia                  48 Spiegel b. Bern              25.32,4 (22195)  AF/106.   
M30        396. Haller Urs                     68 Neuchâtel                  1:11.09,1 (2300)   GM/2079.  
M30        989. Halter Bruno                   69 Wil                        1:30.00,5 (10295)  GM/6159.  
M18        109. Halter Lukas                   81 Burgdorf                   1:35.57,4 (10296)  GM/6540.  
MA         518. Halter Urs                     54 Bern                         28.40,6 (23190)  AM/788.   
WA         128. Haltiner Rosmarie              57 Reiden                       27.21,6 (22196)  AF/210.   
M45        188. Haltmeier Christoph            53 Brugg                      1:09.24,7 (2301)   GM/1676.  
M40        956. Hamadi Mohamed                 57 Bern                       1:24.41,3 (11908)  GM/5504.  
M35        532. Hamann Peter                   61 Neftenbach                 1:13.14,6 (3303)   GM/2653.  
M35        356. Hamburger Dirk                 63 Ecublens VD                1:09.44,8 (3304)   GM/1748.  
M30         29. Hammer Jost, Lohn SO           65 STB Waldlaeufer              57.18,8 (1309)   GM/111.   
W30         86. Hammer Sabina                  68 Zürich                     1:21.02,6 (5305)   GF/474.   
W20        131. Handschin Claudia              74 Wädenswil                  1:21.54,3 (9279)   GF/529.   
M18         42. Handschin Philip               80 Thörishaus                 1:09.08,9 (2302)   GM/1624.  
MA         228. Handschin Roland               66 Füllinsdorf                  24.21,7 (21242)  AM/370.   
W35        156. Hanpel Claudia                 62 D-Hannover                 1:25.55,1 (9280)   GF/792.   
M40        502. Hans Peter                     57 Jeuss                      1:13.41,8 (5306)   GM/2782.  
MJA         44. Hans Urs                       83 Jeuss                        21.40,6 (24217)  AM/125.   
M45        334. Hanselmann Ralph               53 Staufen                    1:14.03,6 (6305)   GM/2895.  
W30        262. Hansen Barbara                 66 Ostermundigen              1:38.11,7 (11268)  GF/1515.  
M30        820. Hansen Daniel                  66 Gümligen                   1:21.59,6 (5307)   GM/4993.  
MA         675. Hansen Steen                   43 Solothurn                    31.09,2 (24218)  AM/982.   
M40        276. Hardegger Juerg                56 Therwil                    1:09.09,2 (1927)   GM/1626.  
TM          78. Hardegger Nico                 91 Hinterkappelen               13.04,2 (31122)  BM/542.   
M45        110. Hardegger Stephan              50 Hinterkappelen             1:06.39,0 (2303)   GM/1123.  
W35         52. Harder Judith                  60 Bern                       1:15.54,0 (5308)   GF/244.   
W20        107. Hardmeyer Isabelle             73 Magglingen/Macolin         1:19.43,0 (6306)   GF/413.   
MJA        286. Hari Benjamin                  80 Bern                         29.21,5 (21913)  AM/854.   
W40        213. Hari Heidi                     57 Corgémont                  1:32.56,3 (10297)  GF/1248.  
M65         33. Hari Heinz                     34 Adelboden                  1:26.31,4 (6307)   GM/5775.  
M35        820. Hari Konrad                    62 Kandersteg                 1:19.27,6 (8313)   GM/4383.  
M30        158. Hari Markus                    67 Adelboden                  1:04.09,6 (2304)   GM/735.   
M45        828. Hari Rudolf                    54 Corgémont                  1:32.22,5 (10298)  GM/6342.  
M40        934. Hart Stephen                   56 Jona                       1:24.04,1 (6309)   GM/5390.  
M30         80. Harter Jean Luc                67 Ostermundigen              1:01.03,5 (1310)   GM/350.   
M35        851. Hartmann Juerg                 64 Berschis                   1:20.17,2 (2305)   GM/4581.  
M50        340. Hartmann Kurt, Burgdorf        48 Ascom 7                    1:18.16,6 (7265)   GM/4078.  
M30         97. Hartmann Matthias, Lausanne    67 Schaefer Sport & Mode      1:01.40,9 (1311)   GM/411.   
GM          43. Hartmann Olivier               84 Wattenwil                    10.29,0 (34086)  BM/90.    
M50        255. Hartmann Roland                47 Effretikon                 1:15.30,8 (1312)   GM/3316.  
M55        269. Hartmann Rolf                  40 Belp                       1:24.20,8 (6310)   GM/5446.  
M45        875. Hartmann Walter                54 Riehen                     1:40.09,6 (11270)  GM/6681.  
MA         452. Hartmann Walter                51 Wattenwil                    27.44,2 (22197)  AM/704.   
M20        905. Hartog Jorrit                  70 Winterthur                 1:27.54,4 (11271)  GM/5942.  
M20        345. Harttig Sven                   73 Biel/Bienne                1:09.40,5 (5309)   GM/1731.  
M20        843. Hasenberger Thomas             70 Bern                       1:23.31,2 (5907)   GM/5298.  
TW         129. Hashimoto Azumi                91 Worb                         18.16,0 (31123)  BF/573.   
PM         225. Hashimoto Yuho                 89 Worb                         14.23,6 (32141)  BM/667.   
M50        249. Haslebacher Andreas            48 Oschwand                   1:15.24,2 (3305)   GM/3285.  
WJA        170. Haslebacher Corinne            81 Sumiswald                    31.21,2 (22198)  AF/620.   
M20        108. Haslebacher Michael            76 Lohnstorf                  1:01.49,5 (2306)   GM/426.   
W45          7. Haslebacher Vreni              52 Oschwand                   1:11.04,9 (194)    GF/106.   
M40        297. Hasler Andreas                 55 Ormalingen                 1:09.40,8 (3306)   GM/1734.  
M35        742. Hasler Andreas                 60 Basel                      1:17.35,6 (10299)  GM/3886.  
M40        644. Hasler Gerhard                 59 Spiegel b. Bern            1:16.19,7 (5310)   GM/3551.  
WJA         42. Hasler Madlen                  85 Moosseedorf                  25.05,1 (24221)  AF/91.    
M30        234. Hasler Roland                  65 Winterthur                 1:06.56,8 (1314)   GM/1179.  
WJA         72. Hasler Susann                  84 Moosseedorf                  26.49,6 (24222)  AF/174.   
WA         646. Haslinger Elsbeth              42 Brütten                      33.55,3 (24223)  AF/838.   
M50        303. Hassane Allal                  49 Vicques                    1:17.13,6 (7266)   GM/3784.  
W20        109. Hassler Claudia                74 Rheinfelden                1:20.01,6 (7267)   GF/430.   
MA         388. Hassler Heini                  59 Chur                         26.56,8 (22912)  AM/616.   
W45        159. Haude Ursula                   53 Bern                       1:34.56,7 (11272)  GF/1378.  
PM         191. Hauenstein Alexej              89 Bern                         13.28,6 (32142)  BM/587.   
M45        447. Hauenstein Rolf                50 Bern                       1:16.57,9 (7269)   GM/3716.  
W18         25. Hauert Barbara                 81 Burgdorf                   1:29.49,2 (10300)  GF/1057.  
KM         133. Haueter Fabian                 87 Kiesen                       12.16,7 (33157)  BM/397.   
TW          53. Haueter Livia                  91 Kiesen                       14.05,8 (31124)  BF/404.   
M35        381. Haueter Peter                  63 Schwanden i. E.            1:10.37,3 (2307)   GM/1942.  
M40        863. Haueter Roland                 58 Ohmstal                    1:21.16,4 (6312)   GM/4826.  
GW         116. Haueter Sina                   85 Kiesen                       14.27,7 (34087)  BF/452.   
W45        163. Haueter Theresa                53 Bern                       1:35.17,9 (11274)  GF/1397.  
M45         62. Haug Niklaus                   50 Goldswil                   1:04.22,8 (2308)   GM/761.   
M50        557. Hauri Erich                    48 Emmen                      1:26.21,9 (7270)   GM/5753.  
M20        498. Hauri Mathias                  75 Basel                      1:13.36,0 (6313)   GM/2754.  
W20        132. Hauri Melinda                  76 Bern                       1:22.01,3 (9283)   GF/533.   
WA         600. Haus Margot                    42 Kuesnacht                    33.05,6 (24224)  AF/784.   
M45        661. Hausammann Albert              54 Volketswil                 1:23.03,0 (7271)   GM/5204.  
WA         360. Hausammann Ariane              64 Bern                         30.17,6 (22199)  AF/512.   
WA         152. Hausammann Karin               77 Bremgarten b. Bern           27.44,2 (22200)  AF/239.   
MA         494. Hausammann Karl                43 Bremgarten                   28.17,7 (23903)  AM/757.   
W40         44. Hausammann Margreth            56 Riedbach                   1:17.05,5 (5311)   GF/288.   
M45        666. Hausammann Peter               54 Wangen                     1:23.10,2 (8316)   GM/5228.  
WA         474. Hausammann Roesli              42 Bremgarten b. Bern           31.41,1 (24225)  AF/649.   
M45        327. Hausammann Walter              51 Riedbach                   1:13.51,8 (4291)   GM/2836.  
M35        136. Hauser Beat                    60 Niederuzwil                1:03.03,2 (1315)   GM/571.   
W20         20. Hauser Bettina                 73 Winterthur                 1:07.43,2 (195)    GF/53.    
M30        775. Hauser Guido                   66 St. Gallen                 1:20.26,3 (8317)   GM/4628.  
M20        420. Hauser Michel, Bern            72 Kapo BE 4                  1:11.39,0 (4292)   GM/2212.  
W30         41. Hauser Sandra                  69 Winterthur                 1:15.46,6 (5312)   GF/234.   
MA         356. Hauser Thomas                  60 Bern                         26.24,9 (21244)  AM/572.   
WJA         26. Hausheer Marlen                84 Wynau                        23.57,0 (22201)  AF/52.    
M35        300. Hausheer Rene                  60 Cham                       1:08.18,9 (3307)   GM/1448.  
M40        541. Hausherr Kurt                  56 Rheinau                    1:14.21,8 (5313)   GM/2965.  
W18         20. Haussener Monika               81 Amsoldingen                1:25.54,5 (9284)   GF/791.   
MA          32. Hauswirth Bjoern               79 Münsingen                    19.21,1 (21245)  AM/43.    
M55         21. Hauswirth Gregor               44 Bern                       1:06.17,7 (2309)   GM/1066.  
M55        332. Hauswirth Hans Ruedi           40 Münsingen                  1:29.36,7 (8318)   GM/6117.  
WA         105. Hauswirth Martina              74 Münsingen                    26.54,6 (21246)  AF/177.   
WJA        191. Hauswirth Nadia                85 Lauenen b. Gstaad            33.36,6 (24227)  AF/815.   
W20         96. Hautmann Andrea                79 Uznach                     1:18.37,0 (7272)   GF/352.   
M40        557. Haymoz Armin                   56 Düdingen                   1:14.37,7 (5315)   GM/3044.  
MA         185. Hayoz Alois                    67 Ostermundigen                23.45,3 (22202)  AM/297.   
GW          22. Hayoz Annabel                  85 Schmitten FR                 10.43,2 (34088)  BF/46.    
M40        567. Hayoz Beat                     57 Düdingen                   1:14.48,5 (5316)   GM/3091.  
W20         34. Hayoz Beatrice                 72 St. Antoni                 1:10.19,5 (196)    GF/94.    
M40        975. Hayoz Bruno                    58 Düdingen                   1:25.40,3 (8319)   GM/5657.  
W30         55. Hayoz Catherine                65 Neyruz FR                  1:17.32,1 (5317)   GF/309.   
MA         295. Hayoz Erich                    68 Liebistorf                   25.19,7 (23191)  AM/472.   
KM          41. Hayoz Fabian                   87 Egliswil                     10.33,6 (33158)  BM/103.   
M35       1114. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Düdingen                   1:31.42,1 (7273)   GM/6290.  
WA         507. Hayoz Irene                    70 Cordast                      32.00,0 (24228)  AF/683.   
PM          82. Hayoz Johannes                 88 Schmitten FR                 11.49,9 (32143)  BM/317.   
MA         373. Hayoz Josef                    55 Egliswil                     26.38,0 (22203)  AM/591.   
M40       1042. Hayoz Marius                   55 Schmitten FR               1:29.15,3 (10302)  GM/6079.  
TM          98. Hayoz Mark                     91 Herrenschwanden              13.38,9 (31125)  BM/606.   
PM         170. Hayoz Philippe                 88 Herrenschwanden              13.04,0 (32144)  BM/541.   
MJA         36. Hayoz Yves                     84 Ostermundigen                21.17,8 (21247)  AM/103.   
M35       1002. Hebeisen Vinzenz               64 Bern                       1:24.28,2 (8320)   GM/5464.  
M20        281. Heberli Reto                   79 Merligen                   1:07.32,2 (2310)   GM/1294.  
W20        111. Hecht Andrea, Willisau         78 Mobiliar-Team 4            1:20.09,7 (197)    GF/435.   
M50        700. Hecht Hans                     47 Willisau                   1:45.13,7 (9285)   GM/6758.  
MJA          7. Hecht Mathias                  80 Willisau                     18.42,1 (21248)  AM/31.    
M35        999. Hecker Daniel                  63 Ostermundigen              1:24.24,2 (9286)   GM/5457.  
WA          89. Hediger Karin                  71 Cham                         26.26,5 (23192)  AF/150.   
M30        752. Hediger Peter                  66 Chur                       1:19.32,1 (7274)   GM/4402.  
M55         35. Heeb Hans A.                   43 Dürnten                    1:08.37,6 (1912)   GM/1518.  
W45         49. Hefti Astrid                   52 Gümligen                   1:22.19,7 (9287)   GF/557.   
M55        100. Hefti Beat                     44 Schönenwerd                1:15.25,9 (7275)   GM/3291.  
M50        660. Hefti Heinz                    46 Gümligen                   1:35.20,9 (10303)  GM/6510.  
M30        423. Hefti Kurt                     65 Zollikofen                 1:11.49,6 (3308)   GM/2261.  
M45        462. Hefti Peter                    51 Forch                      1:17.19,5 (7276)   GM/3811.  
WA         702. Hefti Silvia                   73 Gstaad                       35.00,7 (24229)  AF/898.   
PM         148. Heger Christian                88 Madiswil                     12.38,2 (32145)  BM/470.   
W20         46. Hegetschweiler Sarah           70 Wabern                     1:12.32,5 (5319)   GF/136.   
KW          24. Hegg Corinne                   86 Wahlendorf                   10.54,1 (33159)  BF/58.    
M50        465. Hegg Werner                    48 Uettligen                  1:22.35,8 (8321)   GM/5110.  
M35        798. Hegglin Werner                 62 Steinhausen                1:18.51,0 (6314)   GM/4234.  
WA         551. Hegnauer Eva                   41 Ostermundigen                32.25,1 (23193)  AF/732.   
MA         620. Hegnauer Peter                 38 Ostermundigen                30.05,1 (22204)  AM/917.   
W20         42. Hegnauer Renate, Ipsach        73 Bommer + Partner 4         1:12.10,2 (6315)   GF/128.   
M20        117. Hegnauer Roland                71 Aarberg                    1:02.26,6 (1316)   GM/494.   
M17         71. Heid Thomas                    83 Zuchwil                    1:20.56,5 (6316)   GM/4747.  
W50         49. Heidelberger Christine         46 Bolligen                   1:25.04,5 (10304)  GF/740.   
M30        298. Heiderich Josh                 66 D-Idstein                  1:08.46,4 (3309)   GM/1545.  
M20        489. Heierli Christian              74 Bern                       1:13.23,6 (5320)   GM/2696.  
M20        548. Heierli Michael                74 Bern                       1:14.46,7 (5321)   GM/3087.  
M55        235. Heilinger Rolf                 44 Solothurn                  1:22.29,0 (5322)   GM/5090.  
M45        210. Heim Beat                      54 Spiez                      1:10.11,1 (3310)   GM/1843.  
WA         694. Heim Doris                     72 Bern                         34.54,8 (22205)  AF/889.   
M45        531. Heim Heinz                     50 Meiringen                  1:19.14,4 (5323)   GM/4328.  
M40        321. Heim Karl                      59 Oberwil i. S.              1:10.12,5 (4293)   GM/1846.  
W20          7. Heim Maria                     70 Kappel SO                  1:02.05,0 (199)    GF/13.    
M30        330. Heim Michael                   69 Bern                       1:09.31,5 (2311)   GM/1700.  
W30        239. Heim Myriam                    68 Bern                       1:34.55,1 (8322)   GF/1377.  
M45         81. Heim Toni                      50 Spiez                      1:05.29,4 (2312)   GM/922.   
M30        212. Heim Ueli                      69 Oberwil                    1:06.13,5 (1317)   GM/1051.  
M35        396. Heimann Beat                   60 Thun                       1:10.52,6 (2313)   GM/2008.  
M35       1081. Heimann Markus, Ruefenacht     62 Styner + Bienz III         1:28.29,8 (4294)   GM/6011.  
M20        930. Heimann Peter, Bern            74 Ascom 9                    1:30.24,9 (11275)  GM/6194.  
W35         62. Heimendinger Mireille          60 Carouge GE                 1:16.31,4 (9288)   GF/268.   
M40        915. Heimgartner Richard            58 Fällanden                  1:23.11,6 (9289)   GM/5233.  
M40        460. Heimlicher Ulrich              57 Bätterkinden               1:12.59,2 (4295)   GM/2571.  
TW          83. Heine Annie                    90 Bern                         15.03,9 (31126)  BF/499.   
M55        342. Heine Charles, Bern            43 Mobiliar-Team 18           1:30.32,8 (10305)  GM/6210.  
W50          7. Heine Christl                  48 D-Berlin                   1:16.35,6 (4296)   GF/272.   
W20        260. Heine Eliane                   76 Fribourg                   1:33.28,0 (9290)   GF/1281.  
M50         35. Heine Michael                  47 D-Berlin                   1:04.47,1 (1318)   GM/812.   
WJA        195. Heine Sybilla                  82 D-Baden-Baden                34.09,6 (23194)  AF/856.   
M30        543. Heini Reto                     67 Bern                       1:14.33,9 (5324)   GM/3030.  
KW          54. Heiniger Carole                86 Niederscherli                11.50,2 (33160)  BF/125.   
WJA        176. Heiniger Gabriela              84 Burgdorf                     31.41,9 (24231)  AF/650.   
M45        142. Heiniger Hans Ulrich           52 Niederscherli              1:07.52,8 (3311)   GM/1359.  
WA         466. Heiniger Judith                54 Niederscherli                31.36,0 (24232)  AF/641.   
W20        169. Heiniger Kathrin               70 Bern                       1:25.03,1 (8323)   GF/737.   
M50        674. Heiniger Kurt                  46 Genève                     1:37.24,2 (8324)   GM/6610.  
PW          64. Heiniger Melanie               88 Niederscherli                13.02,2 (32146)  BF/275.   
W40        256. Heiniger Olivia                57 Genève                     1:37.24,6 (8325)   GF/1483.  
M35        745. Heiniger Peter                 64 Frutigen                   1:17.41,7 (7278)   GM/3914.  
M60         89. Heiniger Roland                35 Zollikofen                 1:25.35,9 (10306)  GM/5646.  
M30        902. Heiniger Serge                 69 Allschwil                  1:25.13,8 (6317)   GM/5590.  
MA         521. Heiniger Ulrich                48 Kriens                       28.42,5 (22206)  AM/792.   
M40        265. Heinrich Daniel                55 Bülach                     1:08.51,9 (2314)   GM/1563.  
WA         241. Heinrich Simone                70 D-Berlin                     28.53,9 (24233)  AF/362.   
M40        307. Heinrichs Joerg Achim          56 D-Langenhagen              1:09.49,2 (2315)   GM/1769.  
M45        199. Heinz Luik                     52 D-Reutlingen               1:09.50,4 (2316)   GM/1774.  
M30        608. Heinzelmann Andreas            66 Sissach                    1:15.50,7 (5325)   GM/3413.  
KM         111. Heinzer Andreas                86 Illgau                       11.50,5 (33161)  BM/319.   
M35        196. Heinzer Josef                  64 Illgau                     1:05.15,3 (1320)   GM/883.   
MJA         74. Heinzer Pirmin                 85 Schwyz                       22.40,2 (21249)  AM/197.   
M45        119. Heinzer Ruedi                  52 Seuzach                    1:07.18,5 (1321)   GM/1246.  
M18         58. Heinzmann Daniel               80 Bern                       1:11.08,8 (6319)   GM/2074.  
M40        527. Heinzmann Egon                 55 Visperterminen             1:14.03,6 (3312)   GM/2895.  
TM          34. Heinzmann Joel                 92 Visperterminen               11.55,9 (31127)  BM/333.   
TM           7. Heinzmann Michel               90 Visperterminen               11.07,4 (31128)  BM/204.   
W30         26. Heinzmann Sandra               67 D-Stuttgart                1:14.09,3 (6320)   GF/169.   
M50        211. Heinzmann Thomas               49 Bern                       1:14.28,7 (6907)   GM/2998.  
W35        186. Heiskanen Kirsti               63 Zürich                     1:28.17,8 (8326)   GF/951.   
MA         487. Heizmann Kurt                  36 Burgdorf                     28.13,0 (22208)  AM/750.   
W40        165. Helbling Annelies              58 Bern                       1:28.14,6 (9291)   GF/949.   
MA         538. Held Georges                   43 Savagnier                    28.57,9 (22209)  AM/816.   
M20        807. Held Hansruedi, Kirchlindach   79 BDS Sicherheit             1:22.00,6 (7279)   GM/4997.  
PW         147. Held Julia                     89 Ittigen                      16.16,4 (32147)  BF/547.   
M20        699. Held Michel                    72 Matten b. Interl           1:18.40,6 (8327)   GM/4183.  
M50        623. Held Oskar                     47 D-Karlsruhe                1:31.33,9 (8328)   GM/6279.  
M45        148. Heldner Leander                51 Wünnewil                   1:08.10,8 (3313)   GM/1422.  
M30        131. Heldner Marcel, Belp           67 STB Jogging 3              1:03.07,2 (1322)   GM/583.   
M45        768. Heldstab Kasper                53 Bösingen                   1:28.03,1 (7280)   GM/5958.  
M40        572. Helfenberger Jean-Claude       58 Genève                     1:14.52,9 (4297)   GM/3128.  
W50         62. Helfenstein Emma               49 Hergiswil LU               1:26.38,1 (9292)   GF/844.   
M20        540. Helfenstein Franz              72 Emmen                      1:14.29,3 (6321)   GM/3002.  
M40        565. Helfenstein Fredy              57 Sempach                    1:14.45,7 (4298)   GM/3080.  
M45        578. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  1:20.22,4 (6322)   GM/4613.  
MA         617. Helfenstein Rolf               69 Reinach AG                   30.01,9 (24234)  AM/914.   
W65          3. Helfenstein Ruth               31 Muttenz                    1:36.16,4 (10307)  GF/1438.  
WJA         32. Helfer Elodie                  86 Marly                        24.13,9 (21250)  AF/61.    
WJA         40. Helfer Marilyn                 83 Marly                        25.00,0 (21251)  AF/86.    
WA         312. Heller Barbara                 55 Rüfenacht BE                 29.47,7 (24235)  AF/454.   
W45        191. Heller Brigitta                54 Bargen BE                  1:40.05,8 (11277)  GF/1578.  
M50        530. Heller Heinz                   45 Arlesheim                  1:25.06,9 (4299)   GM/5570.  
WJA        113. Heller Katja                   84 Bargen BE                    28.31,8 (23195)  AF/319.   
WA         473. Heller Margrit                 47 Daettwil                     31.40,7 (23196)  AF/648.   
MJA        280. Heller Patrick                 85 Rüfenacht BE                 29.08,3 (23197)  AM/826.   
M30        757. Hellmers Martin                67 Wabern                     1:19.43,1 (5327)   GM/4453.  
M20        441. Hemmer Werner                  74 Bern                       1:12.15,4 (6323)   GM/2368.  
M35       1052. Hengaertner Martin             63 Schliern b. Köniz          1:26.39,9 (11279)  GM/5798.  
M20        260. Henggeler Daniel               72 Rothenburg                 1:06.59,3 (2317)   GM/1188.  
M55        181. Henggeler Henri                42 Riehen                     1:19.38,3 (7282)   GM/4428.  
M55         83. Henggi Dieter                  44 Worben                     1:14.40,3 (2916)   GM/3054.  
W60         14. Henke Marianne                 38 Boll                       1:41.05,6 (9293)   GF/1611.  
M45        856. Henquet Marc                   52 Schönried                  1:35.58,7 (11280)  GM/6541.  
M40        935. Henrich Martin                 58 Basel                      1:24.06,1 (9294)   GM/5397.  
W45          2. Henseler Maegi                 51 Auenstein                  1:08.25,5 (200)    GF/61.    
M30        371. Henseler Pius                  66 Glattbrugg                 1:10.41,9 (3314)   GM/1959.  
M45         19. Henz Georges                   50 Laufen                     1:01.12,3 (1323)   GM/359.   
M30        491. Henz Jacques Andre             69 Delémont                   1:13.19,2 (5328)   GM/2677.  
WA         419. Henzen Elisabeth               53 Laupen BE                    31.04,4 (23198)  AF/583.   
TM         181. Henzi Jan                      91 Bern                         18.56,9 (31910)  BM/753.   
M35        967. Henzi Stefan                   62 Bern                       1:23.13,8 (7283)   GM/5239.  
PW          25. Hepp Andrina                   88 Stettlen                     12.03,6 (32149)  BF/148.   
M40       1074. Hepp Hans                      56 Stettlen                   1:31.58,8 (8329)   GM/6307.  
M45        438. Herde Bernhard                 51 Hettiswil                  1:16.49,0 (4300)   GM/3667.  
W40         64. Herger Dora                    58 Luzern                     1:19.03,8 (6324)   GF/375.   
W50         61. Herger Martha                  48 Buerglen                   1:26.33,2 (9295)   GF/836.   
M20        791. Herger Nils                    77 Münchenbuchsee             1:21.35,9 (6325)   GM/4894.  
M30         28. Herger Rene                    68 Bern                         57.13,4 (1324)   GM/110.   
M30        363. Heri Christoph                 69 Zug                        1:10.29,9 (3315)   GM/1908.  
W30         52. Heritier Brigitte              67 Assens                     1:17.09,6 (7284)   GF/291.   
M40        562. Heritier Gilles                58 Yvonand                    1:14.44,8 (3316)   GM/3075.  
M60         23. Hermann Hans                   38 Uzwil                      1:16.21,4 (4302)   GM/3558.  
W55          6. Hermann Heidi                  42 Uzwil                      1:22.04,0 (8330)   GF/538.   
PM          92. Hermann Jvo                    88 Madiswil                     12.00,6 (32150)  BM/353.   
WA         709. Hermann Martina                78 Zweisimmen                   35.14,1 (24236)  AF/906.   
WA         531. Hermann Theres                 54 Zweisimmen                   32.15,7 (23199)  AF/710.   
M45        810. Hermann Thomas                 52 Zweisimmen                 1:30.50,1 (7285)   GM/6232.  
M35        613. Hermes Roland                  61 D-Freising                 1:14.56,3 (9296)   GM/3148.  
M35        837. Herold Bernhard                62 Burgdorf                   1:19.55,3 (7286)   GM/4500.  
KM          16. Herren Christian               87 Bern                         10.04,0 (33162)  BM/46.    
M35        619. Herren Daniel                  63 Nidau                      1:14.59,8 (6326)   GM/3165.  
W40         36. Herren Elisabeth               57 Riedbach                   1:15.59,5 (201)    GF/248.   
W30         50. Herren Esther                  68 Lurtigen                   1:17.01,5 (7287)   GF/286.   
M45         55. Herren Hermann                 52 Laupen                     1:03.56,4 (1325)   GM/695.   
WA         340. Herren Kaethi                  47 Murten                       30.07,1 (23200)  AF/490.   
KM          25. Herren Lukas                   86 Gasel                        10.19,5 (33163)  BM/72.    
M20        636. Herren Lukas                   79 Kirchlindach               1:17.01,0 (4303)   GM/3729.  
W50         67. Herren Marianne                46 Spiez                      1:28.18,1 (9297)   GF/952.   
M35       1040. Herren Markus, Schliern        64 BDS Sicherheit             1:26.00,4 (10308)  GM/5700.  
KM          60. Herren Micha                   86 Gasel                        10.52,0 (33164)  BM/158.   
WA         248. Herren Petra                   70 Murten                       28.58,8 (23201)  AF/369.   
M20        849. Herren Simon                   77 Kirchlindach               1:23.58,8 (4304)   GM/5372.  
M35        387. Herren Stephan                 64 Bern                       1:10.43,4 (3317)   GM/1966.  
WJA         50. Herren Therese                 80 Riggisberg                   25.45,4 (22210)  AF/118.   
M35        869. Herren Thomas                  62 Wabern                     1:20.42,0 (8331)   GM/4693.  
M40       1014. Herren Urs                     56 Ostermundigen              1:27.32,0 (9298)   GM/5906.  
M30        809. Herrgen Christian              68 Reichenbach i. K.          1:21.22,9 (9299)   GM/4851.  
M35       1072. Herrmann Andreas               64 Dürrenroth                 1:27.56,3 (8332)   GM/5951.  
M40        977. Herrmann Dietrich              58 Solothurn                  1:25.50,6 (4305)   GM/5677.  
M18         96. Herrmann Florian               81 Solothurn                  1:22.44,8 (3318)   GM/5134.  
W40        255. Herrmann Gudrun                56 Solothurn                  1:37.06,7 (6328)   GF/1470.  
M50        424. Herrmann Hans Juerg            49 Spiegel b. Bern            1:21.03,9 (7903)   GM/4780.  
W45         93. Herrmann Heidi                 50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.38,8 (7952)   GF/909.   
M18         99. Herrmann Roland                80 Solothurn                  1:24.01,3 (8334)   GM/5379.  
GM          11. Herrmann Sven                  85 Oberwichtrach                 9.24,9 (34090)  BM/17.    
M40       1085. Herrmann Werner                59 Thun                       1:32.56,1 (9300)   GM/6372.  
MA         192. Herrsche Willi                 61 Uetendorf                    23.48,9 (23202)  AM/307.   
MA          16. Hersche Roman                  77 Bolligen                     18.21,7 (21919)  AM/21.    
M30        276. Herschkowitz Daniel            68 Muri b. Bern               1:08.07,0 (1326)   GM/1407.  
M20        213. Hert Michael                   75 Messen                     1:05.37,3 (2318)   GM/946.   
W45         73. Herter Esther                  51 Dübendorf                  1:25.02,9 (7288)   GF/736.   
M50        455. Herter Rudolf                  45 Dübendorf                  1:22.09,1 (6330)   GM/5016.  
M40        334. Hertig Christian               56 Burgdorf                   1:10.31,7 (2319)   GM/1922.  
KM         143. Hertig David                   87 Obergoldbach                 12.27,9 (33165)  BM/438.   
M30        163. Hertig Guido                   67 Wattenwil                  1:04.15,7 (1327)   GM/753.   
PM         154. Hertig Martin                  89 Obergoldbach                 12.44,0 (32151)  BM/486.   
M50         85. Hertig Rene                    49 Bern                       1:08.55,9 (2320)   GM/1584.  
W30        167. Hertner Barbara                67 Bubendorf                  1:27.11,3 (6331)   GF/879.   
M35        839. Hertzberg Joachim              60 Thörigen                   1:20.01,2 (7289)   GM/4520.  
W50          6. Herwig Marie Therese           47 Arosa                      1:15.59,3 (5329)   GF/247.   
M50        586. Herzer Heinz                   49 Schaffhausen               1:27.51,7 (9301)   GM/5939.  
M20        398. Herzig Christian, Münsingen    76 Die 3 Promill's            1:10.48,0 (3319)   GM/1993.  
GW          39. Herzig Denise                  85 Wynau                        11.27,7 (34091)  BF/91.    
WA         259. Herzig Lisbeth                 56 Langenthal                   29.05,1 (23203)  AF/384.   
PM          34. Herzig Reto                    88 Wynau                        10.54,4 (32152)  BM/166.   
M40        213. Herzig Steve                   59 St-Cergue                  1:07.20,1 (2321)   GM/1252.  
MA         505. Herzig Ueli                    49 Wynau                        28.31,0 (22212)  AM/771.   
MJA        291. Herzog Christoph               82 Giebenach                    29.34,6 (23204)  AM/877.   
M45        343. Herzog Rene                    50 Wallbach                   1:14.22,1 (3320)   GM/2968.  
M40        803. Herzog Stefan                  59 Tägerig                    1:19.44,7 (6332)   GM/4459.  
M35        496. Herzog Thomas                  64 Schwadernau                1:12.41,5 (3321)   GM/2488.  
M45        718. Herzog Urs                     53 Binningen                  1:25.39,7 (8335)   GM/5654.  
MA         793. Hesford Frank                  45 Belp                         36.46,7 (24238)  AM/1112.  
M20        912. Hesford Michel                 77 Belp                       1:28.27,6 (10309)  GM/6008.  
W20         64. Hess Beatrice                  70 Islikon                    1:14.44,5 (8336)   GF/191.   
WA         189. Hess Beatriz                   68 Oberburg                     28.19,8 (21254)  AF/295.   
W20        124. Hess Cornelia                  72 Lugnorre                   1:21.23,0 (6333)   GF/497.   
W35        191. Hess Gaby                      60 Koppigen                   1:28.42,2 (10310)  GF/975.   
M35        562. Hess Hans                      64 Zürich                     1:13.49,7 (2323)   GM/2826.  
M40        220. Hess Hans-Rudol                58 Steffisburg                1:07.34,5 (4306)   GM/1307.  
M55        401. Hess Hanspeter                 42 Uhwiesen                   1:37.15,0 (10311)  GM/6598.  
MA         265. Hess Heinz                     68 Gossliwil                    24.53,2 (21255)  AM/422.   
M35        261. Hess Konrad                    62 Utzigen                    1:07.18,0 (1328)   GM/1244.  
M35        303. Hess Lorenz, Stettlen          61 Health Runners BAG         1:08.22,5 (2324)   GM/1462.  
TM          96. Hess Luca                      91 Nidau                        13.35,8 (31129)  BM/601.   
M30        632. Hess Martin                    68 Bern                       1:16.20,1 (7290)   GM/3553.  
MA         181. Hess Matthias                  74 Bern                         23.38,7 (22909)  AM/289.   
M18         36. Hess Michael                   80 Konolfingen                1:08.02,9 (3322)   GM/1397.  
MA         222. Hess Rene                      65 Saanen                       24.16,0 (21257)  AM/359.   
M20        970. Hess Thomas                    73 Kirchdorf BE               1:40.25,6 (11283)  GM/6687.  
M35         20. Hess Urs                       61 Ebikon                       57.01,5 (1329)   GM/99.    
M40        466. Hess Werner, Koppigen          58 Laufteam Koppigen          1:13.04,8 (4307)   GM/2600.  
M45        157. Heuberger Heinz                50 Moosseedorf                1:08.33,4 (1330)   GM/1496.  
M50        645. Heubi Ueli                     45 Mühleberg                  1:33.35,5 (10312)  GM/6409.  
W40        208. Heuscher Eveline               56 Buttwil                    1:32.14,4 (10313)  GF/1204.  
MA         490. Heusi Rolf                     48 Schattdorf                   28.13,5 (22213)  AM/753.   
M40        812. Heuss Alexander                57 Cheserex                   1:20.01,1 (5906)   GM/4519.  
W40        260. Heuss Doris                    58 Cheserex                   1:37.54,2 (11957)  GF/1502.  
M35        918. Heusser Martin, Grenchen       64 Ascom 11                   1:21.48,3 (6334)   GM/4957.  
WA         405. Heutschi Vreni                 55 Balsthal                     30.54,4 (23205)  AF/566.   
M40        609. Heyer Joerg, Biel-Benken BL    58 Mobiliar-Team 5            1:15.28,3 (3324)   GM/3301.  
PM           6. Heyer Michael                  89 Biel-Benken BL               10.06,0 (32153)  BM/48.    
MA         147. Heyer Vincent                  64 F-Seppois-le-Haut            23.10,2 (21258)  AM/234.   
GW           3. Heynen Barbara                 84 Glis                          9.44,7 (34092)  BF/6.     
M55        283. Hicklin Jost                   40 Luzern                     1:25.17,2 (7292)   GM/5596.  
W30        169. Hildbrand Alberta              66 Gampel                     1:27.29,8 (10314)  GF/902.   
M35        658. Hildbrand Othmar               61 Auw                        1:15.46,1 (6902)   GM/3383.  
M35        126. Hilfiker Daniel                62 Palézieux-Gare             1:02.41,6 (2325)   GM/536.   
W35        134. Hilfiker Esther                62 Muri b. Bern               1:24.09,7 (9302)   GF/677.   
M55        349. Hillenbrand Toni               44 D-Stuttgart                1:31.00,6 (9303)   GM/6243.  
M40        408. Hiltbrand Andreas              55 Lyss                       1:11.54,9 (4308)   GM/2280.  
M40        157. Hiltbrand Hans                 55 Kappelen                   1:05.41,7 (1331)   GM/958.   
M35        891. Hiltbrunner Beat               64 Dornach                    1:21.13,0 (5330)   GM/4815.  
M35         94. Hiltbrunner Beat               60 Langenthal                 1:01.34,8 (1332)   GM/401.   
M30        912. Hiltbrunner Beat               67 Schmidigen Muehleweg       1:25.40,3 (10315)  GM/5657.  
WA         276. Hiltbrunner Christine          72 Chur                         29.18,8 (23206)  AF/409.   
W30        210. Hiltbrunner Cornelia           68 Dornach                    1:32.28,1 (9304)   GF/1212.  
WJA        211. Hiltbrunner Dania              90 Wasen im Emmental            46.11,5 (24239)  AF/1031.  
W30        259. Hiltbrunner Doris              69 Ittigen                    1:37.43,0 (11285)  GF/1493.  
M20        445. Hiltbrunner Erich              71 Herzogenbuchsee            1:12.17,3 (3325)   GM/2376.  
WJA        210. Hiltbrunner Gina               88 Wasen im Emmental            45.20,4 (24240)  AF/1028.  
MJA        322. Hiltbrunner Kevin              93 Wasen im Emmental            46.12,7 (24241)  AM/1146.  
WA         796. Hiltbrunner Marianne           68 Burgdorf                     38.50,6 (24242)  AF/1005.  
M18         90. Hiltbrunner Michael            81 Rüeggisberg                1:20.43,5 (8338)   GM/4699.  
M40        171. Hiltbrunner Rolf               56 Ostermundigen              1:05.58,0 (2326)   GM/1001.  
M45        719. Hiltbrunner Urs                54 Rüeggisberg                1:25.42,8 (8339)   GM/5662.  
MA         825. Hiltbrunner Werner             66 Wasen im Emmental            46.13,3 (24243)  AM/1147.  
M30        983. Hiltebrand Alfred              65 Adelboden                  1:29.43,5 (11286)  GM/6136.  
M35        886. Hindermann Juerg               60 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:21.02,9 (9305)   GM/4773.  
M30        539. Hintermann Felix               69 Bern                       1:14.30,8 (6335)   GM/3012.  
M45         51. Hintermann Richard             53 Lausanne                   1:03.42,8 (1333)   GM/668.   
W40        107. Hintermeister Bea              55 Unterseen                  1:23.27,8 (8341)   GF/631.   
M40        319. Hintermeister Walter           55 Interlaken                 1:10.07,1 (3326)   GM/1829.  
M50        391. Hippenmeyer Max, Pratteln      48 UBS Basel                  1:19.59,5 (2327)   GM/4516.  
WJA         94. Hirsbrunner Annelis            83 Aeschau                      27.58,8 (24244)  AF/263.   
WJA        132. Hirsbrunner Christa            82 Sumiswald                    29.15,6 (23207)  AF/403.   
WJA        144. Hirsbrunner Monika             83 Aegerten                     29.51,4 (23208)  AF/458.   
GW          90. Hirsbrunner Sabina             84 Sumiswald                    13.21,5 (34093)  BF/321.   
MJA        307. Hirschi Andreas                87 Rüschegg Heubach             31.04,6 (24245)  AM/978.   
WJA        150. Hirschi Barbara                81 Schüpfen                     30.03,6 (24246)  AF/485.   
M40        731. Hirschi Beat                   57 Bern                       1:18.05,5 (3327)   GM/4027.  
M30        341. Hirschi Beat                   65 Bern                       1:09.57,2 (4309)   GM/1795.  
M35        558. Hirschi Bendicht               64 Twann                      1:13.48,4 (4310)   GM/2818.  
PW         100. Hirschi Carolin                89 Rüschegg Heubach             14.00,0 (32154)  BF/397.   
M50        264. Hirschi Christian              45 Winterthur                 1:15.49,2 (3328)   GM/3401.  
MJA        249. Hirschi Christian              85 Rüschegg Heubach             27.39,6 (24247)  AM/693.   
M35        478. Hirschi Christian              60 Rüschegg Heubach           1:12.19,8 (4311)   GM/2390.  
M35        145. Hirschi Daniel                 63 Bern                       1:03.25,0 (1334)   GM/625.   
KM         194. Hirschi Daniel                 86 Rüschegg Heubach             13.41,9 (33166)  BM/612.   
M30        572. Hirschi Daniel                 65 Bern                       1:15.07,5 (3329)   GM/3204.  
MA         320. Hirschi Herbert                46 Bern                         25.49,8 (21259)  AM/516.   
M35        689. Hirschi Johann                 61 Zollbrück                  1:16.16,8 (2328)   GM/3538.  
WA         195. Hirschi Jolanda                67 Thun                         28.21,9 (22214)  AF/301.   
WA         296. Hirschi Karin                  67 Bern                         29.35,2 (22215)  AF/435.   
M35        235. Hirschi Markus                 64 Schmitten FR               1:06.25,6 (2329)   GM/1086.  
M20        316. Hirschi Martin                 78 Säriswil                   1:08.43,2 (3330)   GM/1528.  
M20        600. Hirschi Michael                77 Rüschegg Heubach           1:16.09,8 (4312)   GM/3501.  
GW         128. Hirschi Mirjam                 84 Rüschegg Gambach             16.42,6 (34094)  BF/558.   
KM         166. Hirschi Sandro                 86 Rüschegg Gambach             12.47,7 (33167)  BM/502.   
MA         424. Hirschi Stefan                 66 Langnau i. E.                27.26,7 (23209)  AM/667.   
M18         55. Hirschi Steve                  81 Zollbrück                  1:10.58,4 (9307)   GM/2038.  
M30        926. Hirschi Urs                    68 Toffen                     1:26.10,5 (10317)  GM/5723.  
M60        143. Hirschi Willi                  38 Bern                       1:40.47,9 (11287)  GM/6693.  
M40        844. Hirsig Bernhard                56 St. Gallen                 1:20.48,5 (9308)   GM/4718.  
M35       1047. Hirsig Hansueli                64 Arlesheim                  1:26.26,1 (9309)   GM/5763.  
M20        243. Hirsinger Jean Philipp         71 F-Logelbach                1:06.38,3 (3331)   GM/1117.  
M45        458. Hirt Bruno                     53 Gümligen                   1:17.13,2 (9920)   GM/3780.  
M30        141. Hirt Edi                       67 Hünibach                   1:03.38,5 (2330)   GM/657.   
WA         300. Hirt Nathalie                  70 Münchenbuchsee               29.38,5 (24954)  AF/439.   
M35        123. Hirt Thomas                    62 Oberehrendingen            1:02.35,0 (1335)   GM/520.   
M35        554. Hirt Urs                       64 Wattenwil                  1:13.46,6 (5334)   GM/2808.  
W40         28. Hirt Ursula                    59 Eschenbach LU              1:14.20,9 (4313)   GF/179.   
M30       1041. Hirter Christian, Schwarzenbur 65 Ascom 8                    1:39.18,5 (10318)  GM/6662.  
PW          58. Hirter Katja                   88 Rüschegg Heubach             12.56,9 (32155)  BF/261.   
WA         193. Hirter Susanna                 59 Neuenegg                     28.20,9 (22216)  AF/299.   
M18         31. Hirter Thomas                  80 Bern                       1:07.26,8 (2331)   GM/1269.  
M30        153. Hirtz Christian                66 Carouge GE                 1:04.06,4 (2332)   GM/723.   
KM          99. Hisano Katsuya                 87 Gümligen                     11.33,9 (33168)  BM/270.   
PW         110. Hisano Shiori                  88 Gümligen                     14.20,1 (32156)  BF/437.   
MA         256. Hischier Arnold                43 Oberwald                     24.49,4 (22217)  AM/412.   
WJA        127. Hiss Katrin                    87 Muri b. Bern                 29.05,8 (24249)  AF/388.   
MJA        197. Hiss Remi                      85 Muri b. Bern                 25.50,0 (22218)  AM/517.   
M40        698. Hitz Rene                      57 Bern                       1:17.27,1 (4314)   GM/3849.  
WA         304. Hlawna Sonja                   67 Thörishaus                   29.42,6 (22219)  AF/444.   
W18         19. Hobel Karin                    81 Schlosswil                 1:25.14,3 (8342)   GF/751.   
M35        254. Hoch Beat                      63 Obfelden                   1:07.07,8 (2333)   GM/1212.  
M40        515. Hochstrasser Kurt              56 Oberbuchsiten              1:13.52,0 (6336)   GM/2837.  
M20        906. Hochuli Christian              71 Rubigen                    1:27.55,7 (10319)  GM/5945.  
GW         108. Hochuli Melanie                85 Ipsach                       14.11,6 (34095)  BF/416.   
M20        628. Hochuli Simon                  72 Bern                       1:16.51,2 (7293)   GM/3676.  
M65         31. Hodel Josef                    30 Basel                      1:25.38,1 (5335)   GM/5652.  
M30        464. Hodel Juerg                    66 Burgdorf                   1:12.42,9 (6337)   GM/2495.  
M40        554. Hodel Juerg                    55 Schlosswil                 1:14.34,0 (4315)   GM/3031.  
MA         235. Hodel Peter                    58 Zug                          24.29,9 (24250)  AM/380.   
M35         95. Hodel Thomas                   60 Luzern                     1:01.35,6 (1336)   GM/402.   
GW           8. Hoehener Angelika              84 Bern                         10.00,7 (34096)  BF/13.    
KM         177. Hoehener Martin                86 Bern                         12.55,3 (33169)  BM/526.   
W30        132. Hoehne Anita                   68 Dintikon                   1:25.00,2 (6338)   GF/732.   
M30         47. Hoelbling Rudolf               68 I-Mals                       59.13,5 (1337)   GM/217.   
M35        581. Hoeltschi Markus               60 Aesch LU                   1:14.18,7 (4316)   GM/2953.  
W35          5. Hoeltz Ulrike                  61 D-Karlsruhe                1:02.27,1 (202)    GF/14.    
M30        840. Hoener Frank                   67 Zürich                     1:22.40,0 (9310)   GM/5123.  
M35        337. Hoenger Andreas                60 Nidau                      1:09.19,1 (2334)   GM/1656.  
M50        311. Hoenig Reto                    48 Courtaman                  1:17.28,8 (5336)   GM/3857.  
WA         231. Hoeppli Simone                 74 St. Gallen                   28.48,1 (23210)  AF/351.   
M65         56. Hoesle Max                     34 Herrenschwanden            1:35.14,0 (11289)  GM/6502.  
GM          68. Hofer Adrian                   84 Grosshöchstetten             10.55,1 (34097)  BM/170.   
M65         25. Hofer Alois                    32 Meggen                     1:24.41,9 (6339)   GM/5508.  
W45         64. Hofer Anna Rosa                53 Solothurn                  1:24.06,2 (10320)  GF/672.   
KW          40. Hofer Barbara                  86 Ursenbach                    11.32,1 (33170)  BF/100.   
M35        544. Hofer Beat                     61 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:13.27,4 (6340)   GM/2717.  
M20        320. Hofer Bruno                    76 Fraubrunnen                1:08.48,6 (2335)   GM/1552.  
MJA         11. Hofer Christoph                81 Ursenbach                    19.19,6 (21260)  AM/42.    
W18         21. Hofer Cornelia                 81 Hindelbank                 1:26.33,4 (7294)   GF/838.   
M30        702. Hofer Denis                    66 Courcelon                  1:18.00,2 (7295)   GM/4002.  
KM         185. Hofer Dominik                  87 Gerlafingen                  13.06,7 (33171)  BM/550.   
M45         15. Hofer Erich                    50 Reinach                    1:00.43,8 (1338)   GM/325.   
MA         271. Hofer Fritz                    56 Grosshöchstetten             25.00,4 (22220)  AM/430.   
WA         590. Hofer Heidi                    58 Gerlafingen                  32.53,7 (23212)  AF/774.   
W50         37. Hofer Helene                   47 Thun                       1:23.21,4 (5337)   GF/618.   
M35        904. Hofer Jean Marie               60 Renens                     1:21.31,4 (7296)   GM/4873.  
PM         205. Hofer Juerg                    89 Gerlafingen                  13.43,0 (32158)  BM/614.   
M50        659. Hofer Kurt                     48 Gretzenbach                1:35.06,1 (11290)  GM/6496.  
MJA         46. Hofer Lorenz                   83 Hindelbank                   21.52,2 (21262)  AM/135.   
MA          35. Hofer Manfred                  77 Schoenbuehl                  19.30,4 (21263)  AM/46.    
M45        739. Hofer Marcel                   50 Aegerten                   1:26.35,1 (6342)   GM/5785.  
M35       1119. Hofer Markus                   64 Uetendorf                  1:32.04,5 (10321)  GM/6315.  
KW          31. Hofer Marlies                  87 Grosshöchstetten             11.16,5 (33172)  BF/79.    
M30        379. Hofer Martin                   69 Thun                       1:10.50,9 (3332)   GM/2002.  
MJA        103. Hofer Martin                   83 Gümligen                     23.30,8 (21264)  AM/272.   
MJA        223. Hofer Michael                  80 Schoenbuehl                  26.47,3 (22221)  AM/602.   
W35        207. Hofer Patricia                 64 Münchenbuchsee             1:29.38,3 (11291)  GF/1038.  
W20        328. Hofer Rita                     71 Kerns                      1:47.52,5 (9311)   GF/1706.  
M20        967. Hofer Sandro                   79 Neuenegg                   1:39.33,0 (10322)  GM/6669.  
W55         52. Hofer Therese                  41 Thun                       1:41.19,2 (10323)  GF/1618.  
M17         56. Hofer Thomas                   83 Ursenbach                  1:16.32,8 (10324)  GM/3612.  
KM          92. Hofer Tobias                   86 Stettlen                     11.26,0 (33173)  BM/252.   
M30        511. Hofer Ueli, Hasle-Rüegsau      67 Kapo BE 3                  1:13.44,7 (4317)   GM/2799.  
M20        780. Hofer Urs                      78 Lyss                       1:21.19,6 (3333)   GM/4836.  
M45        419. Hofer Walter                   51 Rüfenacht BE               1:16.16,6 (3334)   GM/3537.  
M50        429. Hofer Werner                   49 Obergösgen                 1:21.13,9 (2336)   GM/4818.  
M50         97. Hofer Werner, Rüfenacht BE     48 Kapo BE 3                  1:09.45,7 (2337)   GM/1754.  
MA         649. Hoffmann Andre                 45 Moosseedorf                  30.41,2 (22222)  AM/951.   
M40        822. Hoffmann Didier                55 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:20.13,6 (7297)   GM/4565.  
M55        303. Hoffmann Hermann               41 Orpund                     1:26.46,3 (7298)   GM/5812.  
M20        395. Hoffmann Jann                  71 Bern                       1:10.46,5 (4318)   GM/1982.  
WA          50. Hoffmann Simone                73 Goldiwil (Thun)              25.06,5 (21265)  AF/92.    
M30        623. Hoffs Alexander                65 Villnachern                1:16.05,9 (5338)   GM/3487.  
M20        133. Hofmann Andres                 77 Oberbütschel               1:03.05,4 (1932)   GM/576.   
WA         481. Hofmann Christine              67 Bleienbach                   31.46,2 (24252)  AF/657.   
M20         35. Hofmann Christoph              73 Oberbütschel                 56.35,8 (1340)   GM/83.    
PW         107. Hofmann Jacqueline             89 Bremgarten b. Bern           14.15,7 (32159)  BF/429.   
M35        591. Hofmann Martin                 63 Büren an der Aare          1:14.28,5 (4319)   GM/2995.  
M20         26. Hofmann Patrick                73 Leimbach                     56.08,3 (1341)   GM/66.    
M35        823. Hofmann Peter                  63 Schwarzenburg              1:19.31,7 (9312)   GM/4397.  
M20        570. Hofmann Reto                   71 Zofingen                   1:15.11,9 (2338)   GM/3232.  
MA         712. Hofmann Rolf                   67 Bargen BE                    32.20,6 (22223)  AM/1024.  
MA         406. Hofmann Stefan                 58 Schliern                     27.11,8 (22224)  AM/642.   
WA         560. Hofmann Verena                 64 Biel/Bienne                  32.30,6 (24253)  AF/743.   
M30         16. Hofmans Jan, Hinterkappelen    68 GGB 1                        55.18,2 (1342)   GM/44.    
M60         51. Hofmarcher Josef               39 Oftringen                  1:21.17,9 (6344)   GM/4830.  
M35       1096. Hofstetter Benjamin            63 Unterseen                  1:29.26,3 (10325)  GM/6103.  
M35        497. Hofstetter Hansueli            62 Thörishaus                 1:12.42,2 (3337)   GM/2491.  
TW         113. Hofstetter Pascale             92 Unterseen                    16.25,1 (31130)  BF/549.   
MA         779. Hofstetter Raphael             71 Bremgarten AG                35.45,3 (24254)  AM/1097.  
M60        115. Hofstetter Rene                38 Liebefeld                  1:31.15,7 (8343)   GM/6261.  
MA         436. Hofstetter Stefan              72 Bern                         27.34,0 (23904)  AM/683.   
M35        762. Hofstetter Stefan              62 Burgdorf                   1:18.02,6 (8344)   GM/4015.  
WA         597. Hofstetter Susanne             66 Bern                         33.02,1 (24255)  AF/781.   
W35         31. Hofstetter Ursula              62 Langnau                    1:12.29,2 (5339)   GF/134.   
M40        858. Hofstetter Willy               56 Fraubrunnen                1:21.10,8 (7299)   GM/4802.  
W20        165. Hohl Annik                     76 Binningen                  1:24.43,3 (10326)  GF/713.   
W30        150. Hohl Isabelle                  65 Thalwil                    1:26.18,0 (10327)  GF/815.   
M40        922. Hohl Markus                    58 Münchenstein               1:23.25,5 (7300)   GM/5282.  
M20        964. Hohn Martin                    76 Zollikofen                 1:37.59,6 (9313)   GM/6628.  
M55        221. Hohner Herbert                 40 Moerigen                   1:21.37,3 (7301)   GM/4901.  
WA          95. Holderegger Barbara            71 Spiez                        26.31,7 (22226)  AF/158.   
M45          7. Holderer Bernhard              54 Schaan                       58.33,9 (1344)   GM/169.   
M65         23. Holenstein Hermann             25 Goldach                    1:24.22,9 (9314)   GM/5455.  
KW         103. Holenstein Simone              86 Wilchingen                   12.55,7 (33174)  BF/259.   
MA         630. Holenstein Urs Paul            60 Spiegel b. Bern              30.14,8 (22903)  AM/929.   
M45        654. Holenweg Kurt                  50 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.50,2 (8920)   GM/5157.  
M40        905. Holenweg Ruedi                 56 Martigny                   1:22.55,9 (4321)   GM/5176.  
WA         442. Holinger Anita                 55 Zollikofen                   31.18,1 (23213)  AF/611.   
W30        253. Hollenweger Ursina             69 Thalwil                    1:36.51,6 (11292)  GF/1458.  
M30        956. Holliger Stephan               66 Bern                       1:27.53,0 (9919)   GM/5941.  
WA          29. Holliger Ursina                77 Evilard                      24.12,3 (22227)  AF/59.    
M30       1004. Hollomin Mike                  67 Baar                       1:31.37,6 (9315)   GM/6286.  
W30         11. Holzer Evelyne, Muri b. Bern   67 STB Jogging 11             1:08.45,3 (4323)   GF/65.    
MA         776. Holzer Heinz                   40 Einigen                      35.26,9 (24256)  AM/1094.  
MA         544. Holzer Marcel                  73 Zimmerwald                   29.05,2 (24257)  AM/823.   
M18          2. Holzer Philip, Hochwald        81 Crazy Runners Team I         57.04,5 (1346)   GM/103.   
M40        287. Holzer Urs                     55 Wiesendangen               1:09.27,2 (3339)   GM/1689.  
M55        249. Homberger Ernst                43 Uster                      1:23.02,7 (5340)   GM/5200.  
PM         103. Hommann David                  89 Grossaffoltern               12.08,2 (32160)  BM/371.   
KW          52. Hommann Iris                   86 Grossaffoltern               11.48,1 (33175)  BF/123.   
GM          42. Hommann Roland                 84 Grossaffoltern               10.27,4 (34099)  BM/86.    
WA         279. Hommann Therese                54 Grossaffoltern               29.21,8 (23214)  AF/412.   
MA         731. Honauer Josef                  39 Bern                         33.02,8 (24258)  AM/1045.  
WA         240. Honegger Elisabeth             55 Wollerau                     28.53,2 (22228)  AF/361.   
M45        404. Honegger Felix                 51 Chur                       1:15.54,6 (8346)   GM/3439.  
M20        574. Honegger Michael               73 Wohlen                     1:15.17,5 (2339)   GM/3254.  
M45        797. Honegger Rudolf                51 Wollerau                   1:29.55,3 (9316)   GM/6152.  
M45        378. Hopf Michael                   52 Bern                       1:15.19,1 (4325)   GM/3263.  
KM          56. Hoppe Martin                   86 D-Hannover                   10.46,4 (33176)  BM/144.   
WJA        108. Hoppe Melanie                  83 D-Hannover                   28.25,0 (21268)  AF/306.   
MJA        166. Horber Markus                  83 Niederscherli                25.05,7 (21269)  AM/442.   
GM          57. Horber Roman                   85 Niederscherli                10.47,1 (34100)  BM/146.   
M30        758. Horisberger Andre              67 Chavannes-le-Veyron        1:19.45,9 (7303)   GM/4465.  
WA          96. Horisberger Brigitte           68 Sisseln AG                   26.36,1 (23215)  AF/160.   
M50        515. Horisberger Rainer             47 Corsier GE                 1:24.22,3 (8347)   GM/5452.  
M20        453. Horisberger Ronny, Oberburg    76 Ascom 3                    1:12.27,5 (3340)   GM/2419.  
M30          8. Horisberger Ueli, Schwarzenbac 68 Läufergruppe Huttwil         53.33,0 (1347)   GM/22.    
M50        613. Horn Johann                    45 Bern                       1:30.17,4 (10328)  GM/6183.  
M55        120. Horner Andre                   43 Genève                     1:16.43,3 (4326)   GM/3646.  
M35        952. Horner Gilles, Malleray-Bévila 60 Kapo BE 7                  1:22.39,1 (7304)   GM/5121.  
M20        539. Hornke Matthias                71 Bern                       1:14.27,3 (6345)   GM/2986.  
M18         86. Horst Hannes                   80 D-Bonn                     1:20.09,7 (11293)  GM/4558.  
GW          11. Horst Lydia                    84 Riedbach                     10.16,5 (34101)  BF/20.    
M20        360. Horst Thomas                   75 Rüschegg Heubach           1:10.04,9 (3341)   GM/1823.  
M55        273. Horstmann Knut                 43 D-Albersweiler             1:24.28,8 (8348)   GM/5468.  
M45        476. Hoskyn Mark                    53 Birsfelden                 1:17.44,1 (7305)   GM/3928.  
M30        897. Hosner Heinz                   65 Lotzwil                    1:25.02,1 (6346)   GM/5559.  
M13          6. Hostettler Benjamin            86 Rüschegg Heubach           1:19.09,4 (8349)   GM/4310.  
WA         214. Hostettler Brigitte            77 Aeschi b. Spiez              28.38,3 (22229)  AF/328.   
M20        239. Hostettler Erich               70 Bönigen                    1:06.33,1 (1348)   GM/1104.  
WA         762. Hostettler Erika               52 Schwarzenburg                36.43,0 (24261)  AF/963.   
M50        665. Hostettler Fritz               46 Rüschegg Heubach           1:36.12,0 (11294)  GM/6553.  
M30        185. Hostettler Juerg               68 Wabern                     1:05.17,9 (2340)   GM/888.   
MJA        247. Hostettler Marc                81 Worblaufen                   27.33,6 (22230)  AM/682.   
M20        714. Hostettler Markus              75 Rüeggisberg                1:19.11,1 (7306)   GM/4317.  
M30        744. Hostettler Markus              66 Riffenmatt                 1:19.17,7 (5341)   GM/4342.  
MJA        211. Hostettler Roland              83 Bönigen                      26.13,1 (21270)  AM/560.   
M30        868. Hostettler Rolf                67 Niederwangen BE            1:23.48,1 (8350)   GM/5341.  
MA         414. Hostettler Ruedi               50 Schwarzenburg                27.19,8 (22231)  AM/653.   
W20        159. Hostettler Susanne             70 Riggisberg                 1:24.12,7 (10329)  GF/679.   
M20        471. Hostettler Theo, Herbligen     73 Kapo BE 5                  1:12.58,3 (5342)   GM/2569.  
MA         566. Hostettler Thomas              72 Spiez                        29.19,1 (23216)  AM/849.   
M50         57. Hostettler Urs                 47 Magglingen                 1:07.08,7 (5343)   GM/1214.  
WJA        206. Hostettler Yvonne              84 Schwarzenburg                37.34,3 (24262)  AF/984.   
M35        594. Hottenberg Stephan             60 Rüegsauschachen            1:14.31,6 (5344)   GM/3018.  
M30         85. Hotz Andreas                   66 Dietlikon                  1:01.22,0 (1349)   GM/372.   
W45        179. Houghton Susan                 52 Cully                      1:37.56,1 (11295)  GF/1503.  
M55        266. Houzelle Yves                  44 F-Marlenheim               1:24.16,8 (7307)   GM/5433.  
M35        180. Howald Beat                    64 Thierachern                1:04.42,4 (2341)   GM/805.   
W35         38. Howald Brigitte                61 Oberönz                    1:13.58,8 (4328)   GF/165.   
KM         153. Howald Christof                87 Madiswil                     12.38,1 (33177)  BM/469.   
W20        152. Howald Doris                   74 Zürich                     1:23.59,0 (9318)   GF/657.   
TM          75. Howald Florian                 91 Oberönz                      12.55,5 (31132)  BM/527.   
M50        679. Howald Peter                   46 Biel/Bienne                1:38.37,0 (10330)  GM/6645.  
W20        235. Howald Rahel                   77 Bruegg B. Biel             1:30.56,2 (10331)  GF/1140.  
M55        347. Howald Ruedi                   44 Bruegg B. Biel             1:30.56,4 (10332)  GM/6240.  
W20        234. Howald Simone                  75 Brienzwiler                1:30.55,7 (10333)  GF/1138.  
M20        641. Howald Stephane                71 Bévilard                   1:17.06,3 (3343)   GM/3749.  
TW         107. Hubacher Anouk                 90 Schönbühl-Urtenen            16.00,2 (31133)  BF/540.   
M30        913. Hubacher Daniel                66 Reiden                     1:25.42,2 (5345)   GM/5660.  
M20        447. Hubacher Erich                 75 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:12.17,7 (3344)   GM/2380.  
M65         76. Hubacher Fritz                 22 Muri                       1:52.29,7 (11296)  GM/6803.  
M35        609. Hubacher Lorenz, Bern          64 Mobiliar-Team 8            1:14.48,6 (5346)   GM/3093.  
W40         42. Hubacher Pamela                58 Amsoldingen                1:16.55,0 (4329)   GF/280.   
W20        259. Hubacher Simone                76 Münsingen                  1:33.23,0 (10334)  GF/1272.  
M50        618. Hubacher Ulrich                47 Münsingen                  1:30.44,4 (9320)   GM/6229.  
W20        233. Huber Brigitte                 70 Thun                       1:30.52,4 (9321)   GF/1135.  
M20        615. Huber Christian                75 St. Gallen                 1:16.26,3 (3345)   GM/3581.  
M40        160. Huber Christoph                56 Kehrsatz                   1:05.45,6 (3346)   GM/966.   
M45        836. Huber Christoph                54 Zürich                     1:33.24,7 (11297)  GM/6399.  
M20        575. Huber Cornel                   71 Liebefeld                  1:15.24,7 (5347)   GM/3286.  
MA         674. Huber Daniel                   57 Gümligen                     31.07,4 (24263)  AM/981.   
PM         176. Huber David                    88 Oberwil-Lieli                13.09,7 (32162)  BM/554.   
M40        412. Huber Edi                      55 Jona                       1:11.58,4 (3347)   GM/2298.  
MA         248. Huber Fredy                    51 Wattwil                      24.42,3 (21271)  AM/401.   
M40         54. Huber Fritz                    56 Rüschegg Heubach           1:01.16,4 (1351)   GM/361.   
W35        183. Huber Gabriella                64 Feldbrunnen                1:28.05,4 (11298)  GF/937.   
M45        783. Huber Gerhard                  51 Herrenschwanden            1:28.55,9 (7308)   GM/6048.  
W20        192. Huber Heidi                    72 Zürich                     1:27.16,1 (11299)  GF/885.   
M45        368. Huber Herbert                  52 Stetten AG                 1:15.04,1 (9322)   GM/3190.  
M35        645. Huber Hermann                  64 Burgdorf                   1:15.31,6 (3349)   GM/3319.  
W50         94. Huber Jacqueline               49 Zürich                     1:33.55,7 (11300)  GF/1311.  
M60         57. Huber Karl                     39 Kriens                     1:21.48,0 (8351)   GM/4954.  
PW          49. Huber Kim Laura                88 Muri b. Bern                 12.46,7 (32163)  BF/239.   
M30        348. Huber Kurt                     68 Meiringen                  1:10.08,0 (3350)   GM/1834.  
MJA        305. Huber Manuel                   85 Gümligen                     30.55,3 (24264)  AM/969.   
M40        203. Huber Martin                   58 Muri b. Bern               1:07.00,1 (3351)   GM/1189.  
M30        833. Huber Martin                   66 Steffisburg                1:22.23,4 (10335)  GM/5068.  
M35         28. Huber Max                      62 Erstfeld                     57.34,4 (1352)   GM/122.   
TM          86. Huber Oli                      90 Muri b. Bern                 13.19,1 (31134)  BM/565.   
M35       1103. Huber Peter                    61 Lenzburg                   1:30.12,8 (9323)   GM/6177.  
MA         325. Huber Peter                    64 Birsfelden                   25.53,1 (24265)  AM/527.   
M40        888. Huber Rene                     56 Kloten                     1:22.16,8 (7309)   GM/5044.  
MA         232. Huber Roland                   70 Egerkingen                   24.27,2 (22232)  AM/375.   
M50        299. Huber Ruedi                    48 Berikon                    1:17.11,3 (8352)   GM/3771.  
M40        619. Huber Ruedi                    56 Aarau                      1:15.39,8 (4330)   GM/3352.  
M20        463. Huber Stefan                   73 Langenthal                 1:12.50,6 (1353)   GM/2523.  
M20        109. Huber Thomas                   70 Mülligen                   1:01.50,3 (1354)   GM/427.   
MA         732. Huber Toni                     55 Bern                         33.09,6 (22233)  AM/1046.  
M45        352. Huber Urs                      52 Zuchwil                    1:14.44,5 (5349)   GM/3073.  
M50        595. Huber Urs                      47 Zollikofen                 1:28.22,5 (10336)  GM/5996.  
M50        353. Huber Werner                   46 Sursee                     1:18.38,4 (5350)   GM/4172.  
M35        472. Huber Werner                   60 Bern                       1:12.13,9 (5351)   GM/2365.  
MA         108. Hubler Thomas                  75 Langnau i. E.                22.20,1 (21272)  AM/167.   
M30        508. Hubmann Laurent                67 Olten                      1:13.41,6 (5352)   GM/2781.  
PM         153. Huebscher Christian            88 Schwarzenburg                12.43,8 (32164)  BM/485.   
W45         25. Huebscher Irene                53 Bülach                     1:18.50,6 (7310)   GF/365.   
M45        487. Huebscher Juerg                52 Bülach                     1:18.04,8 (8354)   GM/4025.  
GM          74. Huebscher Michael              84 Schwarzenburg                10.58,7 (34102)  BM/182.   
M45        535. Huebscher Ruedi                51 Schwarzenburg              1:19.18,3 (7311)   GM/4347.  
M40        575. Huebscher Walter               56 Bern                       1:14.54,6 (6348)   GM/3139.  
M55        207. Huegi Andreas                  42 Wabern                     1:20.54,8 (5354)   GM/4736.  
M18          9. Huegi Pascal                   80 Affoltern am Albis         1:01.16,7 (3352)   GM/362.   
M35        761. Huegi Roland                   61 Kehrsiten                  1:18.02,2 (4332)   GM/4012.  
M30        436. Huegin Severin                 66 Oberwil BL                 1:12.10,8 (1356)   GM/2348.  
M45        432. Huegli Juerg                   50 Lyss                       1:16.31,5 (5355)   GM/3605.  
M45        509. Huegli Marcel                  54 Brislach                   1:18.36,5 (4333)   GM/4160.  
WA         653. Huegli Marianne                58 Arch                         34.06,2 (24266)  AF/847.   
M17          6. Huegli Paul                    84 Burgdorf                   1:03.17,0 (3353)   GM/604.   
M40        417. Huegli Paul, Sen.              57 Burgdorf                   1:12.02,6 (4334)   GM/2319.  
M30        289. Huegli Peter, Walliswil b.Wang 66 Bystronic Runners          1:08.28,9 (4335)   GM/1478.  
M30        937. Huegli Ruedi                   69 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:26.38,7 (8355)   GM/5795.  
M30        709. Huegli Thomas                  67 Spiegel b. Bern            1:18.12,0 (5356)   GM/4057.  
M40        761. Huehnli Bruno                  58 Kehrsatz                   1:18.53,9 (6349)   GM/4244.  
W35        115. Huehnli Diana                  62 Kehrsatz                   1:22.59,1 (8356)   GF/594.   
M35       1139. Huerlimann Reto                62 Zwillikon                  1:34.54,8 (8357)   GM/6484.  
M30        154. Huerlimann Urs                 67 Lostorf                    1:04.07,1 (1357)   GM/724.   
PW         139. Huerst Daniela                 89 Niederscherli                15.08,0 (32165)  BF/507.   
M40        285. Huerst Hans-Rudolf             56 Niederscherli              1:09.26,0 (4336)   GM/1680.  
M40        578. Huerst Hansjoerg               58 Köniz                      1:14.56,3 (6350)   GM/3148.  
MA         173. Huerst Kurt                    51 Bern                         23.32,3 (24267)  AM/276.   
KW          62. Huerst Sandra                  87 Niederscherli                12.10,3 (33178)  BF/159.   
M45        484. Huerzeler Max                  50 Wolfwil                    1:17.58,5 (8358)   GM/3990.  
M50        539. Huerzeler Peter                49 Birmensdorf                1:25.28,6 (7312)   GM/5625.  
W40         87. Huesler Cecile                 58 Neudorf                    1:21.25,8 (8359)   GF/499.   
M60         41. Huesler Jonas                  37 Bern                       1:18.54,8 (5357)   GM/4247.  
KW         160. Huesser Tamara                 87 Oberwil-Lieli                15.49,6 (33179)  BF/534.   
M30        431. Hufschmid Rene                 69 Seon                       1:11.58,8 (3354)   GM/2302.  
WA         724. Hug Alice                      55 Münsingen                    35.38,2 (24268)  AF/922.   
WJA        106. Hug Cornelia                   83 Thierachern                  28.18,7 (23218)  AF/294.   
PM         219. Hug Dominik                    89 Madiswil                     14.01,4 (32166)  BM/646.   
M30        891. Hug Fridolin                   66 Fislisbach                 1:24.46,0 (6351)   GM/5522.  
W45        143. Hug Gabrielle                  53 Interlaken                 1:33.18,1 (8360)   GF/1268.  
M40        223. Hug Hans                       58 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:07.44,0 (3355)   GM/1334.  
M45        206. Hug Markus                     53 Delémont                   1:10.02,8 (5358)   GM/1817.  
M35        308. Hug Martin                     64 Gerlafingen                1:08.32,6 (2342)   GM/1490.  
W20        286. Hug Oneida                     70 Gattikon                   1:35.35,8 (10339)  GF/1419.  
M50        394. Hug Roland                     49 Zürich                     1:20.03,3 (4337)   GM/4530.  
MA          73. Hug Rolf                       58 Thierachern                  21.29,7 (21274)  AM/114.   
WA         682. Hug Rosangela                  66 Bern                         34.37,1 (24270)  AF/877.   
W45        116. Hug Rosmarie                   50 Zürich                     1:29.32,9 (10340)  GF/1027.  
TW          63. Hug Shadya                     92 Bern                         14.19,7 (31135)  BF/435.   
WJA        180. Hug Shayade                    90 Bern                         32.21,1 (24271)  AF/723.   
M45        247. Hug Stefan                     54 Zuchwil                    1:11.14,1 (3356)   GM/2099.  
M30        432. Hug Thomas                     67 Orpund                     1:11.58,9 (5359)   GM/2303.  
M45        837. Hug Walter                     53 Interlaken                 1:33.46,4 (8362)   GM/6419.  
MA         769. Hug Walter                     59 Bern                         34.30,1 (23219)  AM/1087.  
M45        706. Hugi Juerg                     51 Hedingen                   1:25.06,0 (9324)   GM/5564.  
W45        146. Hugi Ursula                    52 Hedingen                   1:33.30,3 (10341)  GF/1285.  
M40        892. Hugli Alain                    55 Vulliens                   1:22.26,5 (7313)   GM/5081.  
W45        189. Huguenin Rosmarie              54 Grenchen                   1:39.14,8 (11302)  GF/1557.  
M35        915. Huldi Thomas                   60 Niederönz                  1:21.44,8 (8363)   GM/4936.  
M50         16. Hulliger Dieter                46 Boll                       1:02.39,3 (1358)   GM/530.   
WA         232. Hulliger Elisabeth             55 Brienz BE                    28.49,0 (22234)  AF/352.   
W20          5. Hulliger Regula, Boll          79 STB Waldlaeufer            1:00.19,9 (203)    GF/9.     
M20        342. Humbrecht Armaud               71 F-Herrlisheim              1:09.36,9 (1359)   GM/1717.  
M30        852. Hummel Georg                   69 Wiggiswil                  1:23.09,2 (10342)  GM/5221.  
M55        421. Hunger Herbert                 42 Baden                      1:45.48,1 (11303)  GM/6763.  
M20        973. Hunger Rene                    73 Zürich                     1:45.48,8 (11304)  GM/6764.  
M50        381. Hungerbuehler Albert           47 Langnau am Albis           1:19.41,8 (3357)   GM/4447.  
M20        418. Hungerbuehler Bruno            75 Neuenegg                   1:11.29,9 (2344)   GM/2173.  
W45        186. Hungerbuehler Ellen            52 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:39.04,7 (10343)  GF/1551.  
M45        551. Hungerbuehler Marcel           50 Neukrich/Egnach            1:19.39,3 (6352)   GM/4433.  
M30        565. Hunn Martin                    67 Zürich                     1:14.57,3 (6353)   GM/3154.  
M35        585. Hunziker Bruno                 60 Bern                       1:14.21,3 (5360)   GM/2963.  
M20        895. Hunziker Bruno                 77 Oberbalm                   1:27.03,1 (9325)   GM/5849.  
TW          27. Hunziker Carine                91 Herzogenbuchsee              13.07,3 (31136)  BF/287.   
M35        547. Hunziker David                 63 Breitenbach                1:13.38,6 (3358)   GM/2764.  
M50        367. Hunziker Juerg                 49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:19.21,2 (6354)   GM/4355.  
MA         670. Hunziker Raymond               29 Ins                          31.03,6 (23220)  AM/976.   
W35        302. Hunziker Renate                63 Ueberstorf                 1:38.40,7 (9326)   GF/1531.  
MJA        174. Hunziker Roger                 86 Herzogenbuchsee              25.15,0 (22235)  AM/461.   
M30        841. Hunziker Rolf                  67 Niederglatt ZH             1:22.41,4 (6355)   GM/5125.  
M30        729. Hunziker Urs                   67 Sumiswald                  1:18.47,5 (6356)   GM/4217.  
W30        145. Hupfer Maria                   69 Wettingen                  1:25.51,6 (7316)   GF/789.   
W45        207. Hurst Jeanette                 53 Wabern                     1:46.12,0 (11305)  GF/1692.  
W35        284. Huser Heidi                    60 Thun                       1:36.06,5 (10344)  GF/1435.  
M50        194. Huser Josef                    46 Dübendorf                  1:13.46,3 (2346)   GM/2805.  
M35       1004. Husi Matthias                  61 Birmenstorf AG             1:24.35,8 (9327)   GM/5486.  
W40        242. Huss Isabelle                  57 F-Hesingues                1:34.45,7 (9328)   GF/1366.  
M50        300. Hustinx Hein                   49 Bern                       1:17.11,5 (6357)   GM/3772.  
PW          26. Hustinx Leonie                 88 Bern                         12.04,1 (32167)  BF/149.   
PW          38. Hustinx Saskia                 88 Bern                         12.29,9 (32168)  BF/200.   
M20        344. Huter Pierre                   79 Murten                     1:09.39,9 (1360)   GM/1727.  
MA         639. Hutmacher Daniel               70 Uetendorf                    30.26,4 (23901)  AM/938.   
TW         121. Hutmacher Lisa                 93 Bern                         16.57,7 (31137)  BF/561.   
TM         127. Hutmacher Marc                 91 Bern                         14.26,4 (31138)  BM/669.   
M55        312. Hutmacher Peter                42 Bern                       1:27.35,1 (10345)  GM/5913.  
WA         291. Hutter Christine               56 Moosseedorf                  29.32,3 (22237)  AF/430.   
W35         84. Hutter Gisela                  61 Scuol                      1:19.31,0 (6958)   GF/404.   
M30        490. Hutter Ivo                     68 Felsberg                   1:13.19,1 (3359)   GM/2676.  
WJA         59. Hutter Miriam                  85 Moosseedorf                  26.11,1 (22238)  AF/136.   
WA         299. Hutter Nicole                  72 Felsberg                     29.37,6 (23222)  AF/438.   
WA          56. Huutonen Sari                  64 Bern                         25.23,5 (23223)  AF/101.   
M35        600. Huwiler Guido                  62 Stans                      1:14.38,2 (6359)   GM/3045.  
W50         74. Huwiler Madeleine              49 Opfikon                    1:29.35,8 (10346)  GF/1032.  
TM          82. Huwiler Mischa                 91 Bolligen                     13.08,9 (31139)  BM/553.   
KM         126. Huwyler Andreas                86 Oberwil-Lieli                12.05,7 (33180)  BM/365.   



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.