18. Grand Prix von Bern 1999 - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M35        454. Fabian Janos                   63 Basel                      1:11.58,6 (3205)   GM/2299.  
M60        123. Faeh Robert                    37 Altdorf                    1:32.31,8 (10186)  GM/6350.  
W20         80. Faehndrich Simone              72 Luzern                     1:16.19,3 (4205)   GF/257.   
M20        183. Faes Matthias                  75 Oberehrendingen            1:04.41,3 (1199)   GM/802.   
M35        316. Faessler Albert                61 Berg SG                    1:08.42,4 (3206)   GM/1525.  
M30        982. Faessler David                 69 Bern                       1:29.42,4 (9187)   GM/6129.  
W55         58. Faessler Lotty                 41 Feldbrunnen                1:51.45,3 (11172)  GF/1720.  
MJA        121. Faessler Michael               84 Konolfingen                  23.54,7 (21159)  AM/318.   
M50        315. Faessler Peter                 49 Konolfingen                1:17.49,1 (5190)   GM/3949.  
M45        127. Faessler Rolf, Oberdiessbach   51 STB Jogging 7              1:07.31,1 (2178)   GM/1288.  
M40       1045. Fagioli Daniel                 59 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:29.21,9 (7159)   GM/6091.  
M45        813. Fahas Mouloud                  51 Bern                       1:31.13,0 (10187)  GM/6257.  
M50        267. Fahrer Heinz                   46 Hinterkappelen             1:15.52,0 (3207)   GM/3425.  
PM          83. Fahrer Manuel                  88 Hinterkappelen               11.51,7 (32078)  BM/323.   
TM          64. Fahrni Adrian                  91 Lyss                         12.39,9 (31076)  BM/475.   
M20         83. Fahrni Adrian                  70 Wetzikon ZH                  59.54,0 (1200)   GM/267.   
M35        541. Fahrni Andreas                 61 Kirchberg BE               1:13.23,4 (5191)   GM/2695.  
M20        866. Fahrni Beat                    74 Hilterfingen               1:24.51,3 (7160)   GM/5534.  
M20        387. Fahrni Bernhard                72 Tafers                     1:10.39,7 (3208)   GM/1949.  
M40        753. Fahrni Fredy                   56 Oberburg                   1:18.41,0 (7161)   GM/4185.  
M55        162. Fahrni Heinz                   43 Wohlen AG                  1:18.53,6 (5192)   GM/4241.  
M20        229. Fahrni Kornel                  72 Heimenschwand              1:06.13,9 (2179)   GM/1054.  
M20        695. Fahrni Lorenz                  70 Iseltwald                  1:18.35,5 (7162)   GM/4156.  
MA         195. Fahrni Martin                  62 Einigen                      23.52,0 (21160)  AM/314.   
MA         330. Fahrni Martin                  59 Bern                         25.54,7 (23120)  AM/532.   
M35        810. Fahrni Michael                 63 Lyss                       1:19.06,7 (4206)   GM/4302.  
PM          26. Fahrni Michael                 88 Burgdorf                     10.42,2 (32079)  BM/130.   
WJA         66. Fahrni Nelly                   87 Bäriswil BE                  26.39,4 (22135)  AF/163.   
PM         158. Fahrni Philipp                 89 Lyss                         12.47,8 (32080)  BM/503.   
M30         43. Fahrni Stefan                  69 Heimenschwand                59.06,8 (1201)   GM/208.   
MA         558. Fahrni Werner                  52 Steffisburg                  29.13,6 (24136)  AM/840.   
M40        433. Fakioglu Ertugrul              55 Genève                     1:12.31,8 (2180)   GM/2440.  
W30        125. Falentin Anne                  66 Bern                       1:24.20,3 (6197)   GF/687.   
M30       1018. Faller Daniel                  68 Arlesheim                  1:34.46,6 (6903)   GM/6479.  
M30        673. Faller Urs                     67 Ittigen                    1:17.22,0 (6198)   GM/3831.  
M30        728. Fandel Wolfgang                69 D-Bitburg                  1:18.44,0 (7163)   GM/4199.  
M40        444. Fankhauser Alfred              57 Thun                       1:12.41,1 (5193)   GM/2487.  
M40       1016. Fankhauser Bruno               58 USA-Pembroke Pines Florid  1:27.42,6 (9915)   GM/5929.  
M30        235. Fankhauser Christian           66 Etziken                    1:07.02,1 (2181)   GM/1193.  
WA         298. Fankhauser Christiane          48 Muri b. Bern                 29.37,3 (23121)  AF/437.   
PM         120. Fankhauser Christoph           89 Walkringen                   12.19,8 (32081)  BM/408.   
M30        762. Fankhauser Daniel              68 Gümligen                   1:20.02,2 (8215)   GM/4526.  
M35        582. Fankhauser Dominique           62 Trélex                     1:14.19,4 (3209)   GM/2955.  
W40        245. Fankhauser Elisabeth           56 Rüegsbach                  1:35.06,3 (9189)   GF/1386.  
M30        911. Fankhauser Frank               69 Bern                       1:25.40,1 (9190)   GM/5656.  
M20        882. Fankhauser Fritz               72 Bowil                      1:26.06,7 (5194)   GM/5712.  
M55        309. Fankhauser Gottfried           41 Oberdiessbach              1:27.21,7 (10188)  GM/5892.  
M30         76. Fankhauser Hans                65 Eggiwil                    1:00.47,0 (1202)   GM/330.   
WA         705. Fankhauser Hedwig              61 Ostermundigen                35.06,0 (24137)  AF/901.   
WA         238. Fankhauser Irene               72 Niederscherli                28.52,7 (23122)  AF/358.   
M30        351. Fankhauser Juerg               69 Seftigen                   1:10.11,9 (3210)   GM/1845.  
M30        776. Fankhauser Juerg               68 Ostermundigen              1:20.26,4 (7165)   GM/4630.  
M30        127. Fankhauser Klaus               65 Bern                       1:03.05,8 (1203)   GM/577.   
M40        357. Fankhauser Kurt                58 Solothurn                  1:11.05,5 (4207)   GM/2057.  
M30        872. Fankhauser Marcel              66 Langnau i. E.              1:24.03,5 (6199)   GM/5388.  
W35         82. Fankhauser Monika              61 Wiedlisbach                1:19.24,5 (7166)   GF/399.   
W20        270. Fankhauser Nicole              79 Rüegsbach                  1:34.38,3 (7167)   GF/1354.  
KW         134. Fankhauser Rahel               87 Bremgarten b. Bern           13.45,2 (33098)  BF/372.   
MA         166. Fankhauser Robert              65 Münsingen                    23.28,6 (22136)  AM/266.   
W45        168. Fankhauser Ruth, Lützelflüh-Go 54 Geniesser                  1:36.23,9 (9191)   GF/1441.  
W35        159. Fankhauser Ruth                63 Walkringen                 1:26.12,2 (7168)   GF/811.   
TW          85. Fankhauser Sarah               90 Bremgarten b. Bern           15.04,4 (31077)  BF/501.   
KM          75. Fankhauser Tobias              87 Matzendorf                   11.05,2 (33099)  BM/197.   
M40        104. Fantony Gilles                 59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:03.32,8 (1204)   GM/644.   
W40         85. Fantony Suzanne                59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:21.09,8 (7169)   GF/482.   
M35        120. Farkas Imre, Dornach           62 Bachem                     1:02.33,3 (1205)   GM/514.   
M45        468. Farquet Raymond                54 Martigny                   1:17.31,8 (10189)  GM/3875.  
M40        721. Farquet Roland                 58 Martigny                   1:17.52,4 (5195)   GM/3967.  
W20        119. Farrak Kerstin                 70 Fribourg                   1:21.10,8 (6200)   GF/483.   
M30        230. Fasel Angelo                   67 Heitenried                 1:06.49,4 (2182)   GM/1154.  
M45        124. Fasel Arnold                   51 Wünnewil                   1:07.30,8 (2183)   GM/1285.  
PW          37. Fasel Charlotte                89 Bern                         12.25,4 (32082)  BF/189.   
M30        611. Fasel Guido                    68 Düdingen                   1:15.53,5 (5197)   GM/3431.  
TM          40. Fasel Lionel                   90 Bern                         12.00,1 (31078)  BM/350.   
WA         222. Fasel Margot                   69 Tafers                       28.42,6 (24138)  AF/339.   
M55        376. Fasel Rudolf                   41 Düdingen                   1:33.48,8 (9192)   GM/6423.  
MA         141. Fasler Ralph                   71 Muri b. Bern                 22.59,7 (21162)  AM/224.   
M35        987. Fasnacht Peter                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:23.47,8 (9193)   GM/5340.  
M40        992. Fasnacht Stefan                57 Gretzenbach                1:26.27,8 (10190)  GM/5767.  
KW         150. Fasnacht Viviane               87 Stettlen                     14.15,6 (33100)  BF/428.   
W40          4. Fatnassi Jocelyne              55 Courroux                   1:06.12,1 (171)    GF/38.    
M40        768. Fattorini Luca                 59 Castel S. Pietro           1:18.57,7 (9194)   GM/4262.  
W30        128. Fatzer Carmen                  66 Lachen SZ                  1:24.25,2 (8216)   GF/694.   
M20        608. Fatzer Lukas, Bern             74 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 4  1:16.14,4 (6201)   GM/3525.  
W40        123. Faucogney Christine            57 Genève                     1:24.56,1 (8217)   GF/729.   
M55        327. Fauguel Charles                44 Boudry                     1:28.51,4 (9195)   GM/6040.  
M30        652. Fausch Matthias                69 Cadro                      1:16.51,4 (5198)   GM/3677.  
M35       1129. Favre Michel                   60 Marly                      1:33.27,1 (11174)  GM/6402.  
M30        106. Fawer Sven                     65 Zuchwil                    1:02.12,1 (1206)   GM/463.   
M35        371. Fawer Walter                   61 Uster                      1:10.20,0 (5199)   GM/1875.  
M50        243. Fayant Jean Claude             48 Thônex                     1:15.09,4 (3212)   GM/3219.  
W20         89. Fedele Barbara                 71 Thun                       1:17.28,8 (6202)   GF/305.   
M55        182. Fedele Bruno                   40 Thun                       1:19.40,7 (5200)   GM/4442.  
TM         159. Fedeli Cipriano                92 Spiegel b. Bern              15.33,4 (31079)  BM/722.   
W35        153. Fedeli Margaretha              62 Spiegel b. Bern            1:25.37,9 (10191)  GF/774.   
PW         108. Fedeli Oriana                  89 Spiegel b. Bern              14.16,5 (32083)  BF/431.   
M50        218. Federspiel Angelo              47 Chur                       1:14.33,5 (3213)   GM/3029.  
W45        176. Federspiel Emmy                50 Chur                       1:37.26,9 (10192)  GF/1485.  
W35         49. Federspiel Margret             63 Chur                       1:15.37,7 (5201)   GF/226.   
M40        667. Feer Beat                      56 Rotkreuz                   1:16.53,3 (6203)   GM/3690.  
MA         409. Feer Rene                      66 Biberist                     27.15,2 (23123)  AM/648.   
MA          80. Fehlmann Andre                 63 Dübendorf                    21.39,8 (21163)  AM/123.   
W40        115. Fehlmann Laura                 55 Cressier FR                1:24.07,2 (8218)   GF/673.   
M20        172. Fehlmann Marcel                76 Bern                       1:04.18,1 (1207)   GM/755.   
W45        157. Fehlmann Vreni                 54 Bern                       1:34.44,5 (10193)  GF/1363.  
M17         29. Fehr Sandro                    82 Bülach                     1:12.53,1 (5202)   GM/2536.  
M40        920. Fehrle Dieter                  56 D-Badenweiler              1:23.21,2 (9197)   GM/5264.  
M35        342. Feigenwinter Christian         64 Reinach BL                 1:09.26,9 (3214)   GM/1688.  
W35        198. Feiger Esther                  63 Zofingen                   1:29.12,4 (9198)   GF/1007.  
M50        516. Feissli Fritz                  46 Ersigen                    1:24.28,8 (6205)   GM/5468.  
M30        137. Feissli Hermann                65 Steffisburg                1:03.24,3 (2184)   GM/623.   
M50        581. Feissli Robert                 48 Ostermundigen              1:27.31,1 (6206)   GM/5905.  
M50        664. Feissli Rudolf                 47 Ersigen                    1:36.05,4 (7170)   GM/6550.  
M40       1088. Feisst Willi                   56 Bern                       1:33.01,7 (8220)   GM/6381.  
M50        317. Felber Guido                   49 Bern                       1:17.51,0 (5203)   GM/3958.  
W45         98. Felber Johanna                 54 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.52,2 (8221)   GF/923.   
W20        157. Felber Susanne                 76 Egerkingen                 1:24.05,2 (9199)   GF/671.   
W30        236. Felber Verena                  68 Aarau                      1:34.35,0 (11175)  GF/1346.  
W30         64. Felchlin Irene                 69 Luzern                     1:18.32,6 (6207)   GF/349.   
M30        873. Felchlin Johannes              68 Solothurn                  1:24.04,4 (7171)   GM/5391.  
M20        738. Felder Lukas                   79 Widen                      1:19.46,2 (9200)   GM/4466.  
M50        673. Feldmann Hans                  45 Gümligen                   1:37.20,2 (7172)   GM/6604.  
M20        248. Feldmann Hans Urs              76 Gümligen                   1:06.41,1 (3216)   GM/1133.  
M20        176. Feldmann Lorenz                77 Gümligen                   1:04.26,8 (1208)   GM/770.   
M35        833. Felisaz Jean Michel            63 F-Cluses                   1:19.51,1 (3217)   GM/4479.  
KW          38. Feller Christine               86 Erlenbach i. S.              11.30,7 (33101)  BF/96.    
MJA        263. Feller Dominik                 81 Moosseedorf                  28.10,5 (22139)  AM/744.   
WA         699. Feller Franziska               76 Thun                         34.57,9 (24139)  AF/894.   
PM          12. Feller Martin                  88 Erlenbach i. S.              10.27,2 (32084)  BM/85.    
GM          22. Feller Silvan                  84 Bern                          9.50,4 (34056)  BM/38.    
MA         304. Feller Werner                  51 Moosseedorf                  25.35,0 (22140)  AM/490.   
M20        162. Felley Jean-Yves               71 Liebefeld                  1:04.03,5 (1209)   GM/717.   
M35        286. Fellmann Ruedi                 62 Ipsach                     1:07.59,8 (1210)   GM/1388.  
M40        496. Fenk Werner, Willisau          56 Mobiliar-Team 9            1:13.39,1 (5204)   GM/2766.  
MA          81. Fenner Thomas                  78 Burgdorf                     21.40,3 (21165)  AM/124.   
MJA        157. Fenner Thomas                  86 Niederscherli                24.50,9 (24140)  AM/416.   
M30       1036. Fergg Jan-Marc                 67 Egg b. Zürich              1:37.54,2 (8222)   GM/6621.  
M45        674. Fernandez Jose                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:23.19,4 (6208)   GM/5260.  
M20        366. Feroce Adrian                  70 Gossau                     1:10.14,0 (2186)   GM/1854.  
M35        213. Feroce Marcel                  64 Gossau ZH                  1:05.54,0 (2187)   GM/987.   
M40        792. Ferrari Hansruedi              59 Bern                       1:19.24,2 (7174)   GM/4365.  
PM          77. Ferrari Jan                    88 Boll                         11.46,2 (32085)  BM/305.   
TM          60. Ferrari Reto                   91 Boll                         12.35,0 (31080)  BM/461.   
M55         99. Ferrari Ricardo                43 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:15.23,5 (8223)   GM/3281.  
KM         202. Ferrarini Fulvio               87 Bern                         14.26,0 (33102)  BM/668.   
WA         576. Ferreira Carmen                66 Samedan                      32.43,2 (23124)  AF/760.   
M35        516. Ferro Daniel                   63 Basel                      1:12.59,4 (5205)   GM/2574.  
M45        545. Fesli Mehuet                   50 Pratteln                   1:19.31,8 (6209)   GM/4399.  
M50         22. Fesli Seyit                    49 Pratteln                   1:03.19,7 (1211)   GM/609.   
W55          4. Fesseler Gertrud               40 Neuhausen                  1:18.37,0 (5206)   GF/352.   
W40         17. Fessler Esther                 56 Kappel SO                  1:11.59,1 (6210)   GF/124.   
MA         742. Fetscherin Beat                54 Belp                         33.27,3 (24141)  AM/1058.  
M35        315. Fetscherin Jean Marc           60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:08.41,8 (2188)   GM/1522.  
M30        930. Feuchter Adrian                68 Neuheim                    1:26.15,3 (7175)   GM/5736.  
M40        855. Feusi Konrad                   55 Winterthur                 1:21.06,2 (7176)   GM/4788.  
M45        782. Feusi Richard                  50 Niederweningen             1:28.52,3 (9201)   GM/6042.  
M35       1021. Feuz Andreas                   61 Unterseen                  1:25.13,4 (11176)  GM/5585.  
M35        131. Feuz Bernhard                  63 Beatenberg                 1:02.54,6 (2189)   GM/555.   
MJA        300. Feuz Florian                   84 Heimenschwand                30.31,0 (24142)  AM/940.   
M50        497. Feuz Hans                      47 Lauterbrunnen              1:23.42,5 (8224)   GM/5328.  
W50         89. Feuz Heidi                     47 Lauterbrunnen              1:32.07,3 (10194)  GF/1199.  
M35       1122. Feuz Marcel                    62 Gsteigwiler                1:32.25,4 (6211)   GM/6346.  
KM          19. Feuz Michael                   87 Oberdiessbach                10.11,2 (33103)  BM/56.    
M20        632. Feuz Michael                   70 Lauterbrunnen              1:16.55,3 (7177)   GM/3701.  
PW          94. Feuz Selina                    89 Oberdiessbach                13.55,4 (32086)  BF/388.   
TM          48. Feuz Severin                   91 Oberdiessbach                12.19,5 (31081)  BM/407.   
M20        138. Feuz Thomas, Oberdiessbach     77 Laufteam Haueter IV        1:03.18,7 (2190)   GM/606.   
M35        772. Feuz Thomas                    63 Gsteigwiler                1:18.20,7 (6212)   GM/4099.  
M45        174. Feuz Ulrich                    54 Schlosswil                 1:08.55,6 (2191)   GM/1583.  
M40        346. Feuz Walter                    56 Oberdiessbach              1:10.46,5 (4208)   GM/1982.  
MA         752. Fiaux Jean-Marc                72 Morges                       33.43,0 (24904)  AM/1070.  
GM         103. Fiechter David                 85 Madiswil                     12.11,2 (34057)  BM/383.   
M40        898. Fiechter Fritz                 57 Wynigen                    1:22.40,8 (8226)   GM/5124.  
M20        683. Fiechter Jonathan              79 Rohrbachgraben             1:18.17,0 (5207)   GM/4079.  
M30         38. Fiechter Juerg                 68 Freimettigen                 58.38,5 (1212)   GM/174.   
PW          63. Fiechter Karin                 89 Madiswil                     13.01,7 (32088)  BF/273.   
M20        259. Fiechter Patrick, Huttwil      76 Läufergruppe Huttwil       1:06.58,4 (2192)   GM/1185.  
M40        278. Fiechter Peter                 58 Oeschenbach                1:09.11,9 (4209)   GM/1639.  
KM         151. Fiechter Peter Simon           86 Madiswil                     12.37,4 (33104)  BM/465.   
W30        220. Fiechter Susanne               69 Gsteigwiler                1:32.52,3 (9202)   GF/1241.  
M35        366. Fiechter Thomas                64 Biel-Benken BL             1:10.09,3 (2193)   GM/1839.  
MA         470. Figour Stephane                60 Herrenschwanden              27.57,5 (23125)  AM/726.   
M50        215. Figueroa Miguel                47 Lausanne                   1:14.30,7 (5208)   GM/3009.  
M30        972. Fikatas Stergios               67 Biel/Bienne                1:29.14,4 (9203)   GM/6077.  
M30        733. Filbig Marco                   65 L-Itzig                    1:18.53,3 (4210)   GM/4238.  
M45        775. Filimci Mahmut                 53 Therwil                    1:28.27,8 (10195)  GM/6009.  
M40        680. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore           1:17.11,7 (6213)   GM/3775.  
M60        145. Filleux Serge                  36 Meyrin                     1:42.21,4 (11177)  GM/6725.  
W30        155. Findling Karin                 67 Basel                      1:26.27,9 (6214)   GF/830.   
MA         534. Finger Roland                  35 Biel                         28.53,9 (22141)  AM/811.   
M50        258. Fischbach Rudolf               45 Bülach                     1:15.38,9 (8227)   GM/3349.  
M60        128. Fischer Alfons                 37 Urdorf                     1:33.40,5 (10196)  GM/6412.  
TW          50. Fischer Andrea                 90 Bern                         13.47,3 (31082)  BF/376.   
W60         13. Fischer Anita                  36 St. Gallen                 1:40.56,1 (11179)  GF/1606.  
M45        396. Fischer Bernhard               53 Oberägeri                  1:15.47,6 (5209)   GM/3395.  
M18          3. Fischer Boris                  80 Adetswil                   1:00.03,8 (1213)   GM/278.   
M35       1116. Fischer Christian              61 Basel                      1:31.55,8 (9205)   GM/6304.  
PM         117. Fischer Christian              88 Bern                         12.16,9 (32089)  BM/398.   
PM         157. Fischer Christof               88 Bern                         12.46,4 (32090)  BM/496.   
TW          10. Fischer Eva                    90 Niederwangen BE              12.21,5 (31083)  BF/180.   
M55        385. Fischer Franz                  44 Ostermundigen              1:34.38,4 (10197)  GM/6470.  
MA         180. Fischer Gerhard                76 Münsingen                    23.37,8 (21166)  AM/288.   
M30        299. Fischer Gerog                  69 Affoltern am Albis         1:08.48,4 (3219)   GM/1551.  
M55         33. Fischer Hans                   40 Emmenbrücke                1:08.14,8 (2194)   GM/1435.  
M50         62. Fischer Hermann                47 Pfungen                    1:07.22,4 (2195)   GM/1259.  
M45        241. Fischer Joerg                  53 Berikon                    1:11.04,1 (3220)   GM/2054.  
M55          9. Fischer Josef                  43 Anglikon                   1:03.59,0 (1214)   GM/700.   
M30         24. Fischer Kai, D-Inzlingen       69 Aquilife-Laufacademy         56.44,0 (1215)   GM/89.    
WA         755. Fischer Kelly                  61 Bern                         36.30,5 (24143)  AF/956.   
TM          55. Fischer Manuel                 91 Thun                         12.28,0 (31084)  BM/439.   
M40        481. Fischer Markus                 57 Ueberstorf                 1:13.24,1 (4211)   GM/2699.  
M20        500. Fischer Matthias               76 Münsingen                  1:13.37,4 (2196)   GM/2759.  
TM          30. Fischer Mogli                  90 Vinelz                       11.47,2 (31085)  BM/308.   
WJA        185. Fischer Monika                 80 Reinach BL                   33.13,0 (22142)  AF/791.   
W35        276. Fischer Nicole                 64 Obersteckholz              1:35.18,8 (11180)  GF/1400.  
M45        156. Fischer Otto                   50 Kriens                     1:08.31,5 (2197)   GM/1486.  
M45        621. Fischer Reto                   51 Basel                      1:21.42,3 (9206)   GM/4923.  
MA         344. Fischer Robert                 58 Bern                         26.11,3 (21167)  AM/554.   
M35        169. Fischer Roland                 64 Malters                    1:04.11,3 (2198)   GM/741.   
M35        611. Fischer Roland                 60 Reinach                    1:14.50,6 (4212)   GM/3114.  
TM          67. Fischer Roman                  90 Bern                         12.47,2 (31086)  BM/498.   
M45        571. Fischer Ruedi                  50 Full-Reuenthal             1:20.18,2 (5210)   GM/4587.  
M30        949. Fischer Stephan                67 Muttenz                    1:27.28,2 (8228)   GM/5902.  
KM         187. Fischer Tilman                 87 D-Freiburg                   13.18,8 (33105)  BM/564.   
KM          82. Fischer Tobias                 87 Niederwangen BE              11.10,7 (33106)  BM/215.   
MA         390. Fischer Urs                    76 Goldswil                     26.58,1 (22143)  AM/618.   
W50         31. Fischer Ursula                 47 Basel                      1:21.32,2 (7178)   GF/507.   
M40        864. Fischer Walter                 56 Reinach                    1:21.18,5 (8229)   GM/4834.  
M40        521. Fischer Walter                 57 Rheinau                    1:13.57,5 (4213)   GM/2864.  
M20        467. Fitzi Andreas                  70 Ostermundigen              1:12.54,1 (4214)   GM/2542.  
M55        328. Flach Hans                     41 Steinenbruennen            1:28.53,1 (10198)  GM/6045.  
M20        655. Flach Joachim                  77 Bern                       1:17.36,7 (6215)   GM/3893.  
M35        470. Flach Roland                   64 Gossau ZH                  1:12.13,3 (3221)   GM/2361.  
M55        110. Fleischli Guido                43 Luzern                     1:16.05,7 (4215)   GM/3486.  
GM           8. Fleury Alain                   85 Bolligen                      9.15,7 (34058)  BM/11.    
MA         365. Fleury Michel                  62 Bern                         26.33,9 (22144)  AM/583.   
M45        648. Fleury Pascal                  54 Bolligen                   1:22.35,2 (7180)   GM/5106.  
W45        106. Fleury Schneider Susy          54 Bettingen                  1:28.27,2 (11182)  GF/963.   
WA         419. Fleury Virva                   57 Bern                         31.04,4 (23126)  AF/583.   
M40          7. Fliri Kurt                     56 I-Taufers Im Munstertal      56.13,8 (1216)   GM/68.    
M45        411. Fluder Robert                  50 Langnau am Albis           1:16.04,8 (6216)   GM/3480.  
W35         27. Flueck Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                 1:11.27,5 (5211)   GF/113.   
KM         121. Flueck Hanspeter               86 Unterseen                    11.59,5 (33107)  BM/348.   
M18         19. Flueck Maik                    80 Bettlach                   1:04.02,1 (2200)   GM/711.   
M30         41. Flueck Martin                  67 Laupersdorf                  58.59,9 (1905)   GM/200.   
M20        541. Flueck Martin                  71 Thun                       1:14.32,1 (2201)   GM/3020.  
M40        162. Flueckiger Andreas             57 Alchenstorf                1:05.51,7 (2202)   GM/981.   
M20        443. Flueckiger Bruno               75 Bern                       1:12.16,1 (1914)   GM/2372.  
M18         24. Flueckiger Daniel              80 Zollbrück                  1:06.11,4 (5212)   GM/1045.  
M20        426. Flueckiger Daniel, Basel       70 Mobiliar-Team 6            1:11.48,9 (4216)   GM/2259.  
M40        704. Flueckiger Dieter              57 Deitingen                  1:17.31,5 (6217)   GM/3873.  
MA         227. Flueckiger Ernst               56 Zollbrück                    24.21,5 (21168)  AM/369.   
M35         83. Flueckiger Francis             61 Cornol                     1:00.58,4 (2203)   GM/343.   
M45        334. Flueckiger Hans M.             53 Dübendorf                  1:14.03,6 (4217)   GM/2895.  
M55        172. Flueckiger Hans-Ulrich, Bottmi 43 Mobiliar-Team 6            1:19.26,1 (7181)   GM/4379.  
M20        148. Flueckiger Kaspar              74 Ursenbach                  1:03.36,3 (2204)   GM/652.   
M17         39. Flueckiger Lukas               82 Zollbrück                  1:13.17,0 (3222)   GM/2663.  
WJA         91. Flueckiger Manuela             83 Rüschegg Heubach             27.51,9 (22147)  AF/249.   
M35       1067. Flueckiger Martin, Gümligen    64 Kapo BE 10                 1:27.32,5 (10199)  GM/5907.  
M17         80. Flueckiger Michael             83 Dübendorf                  1:23.55,9 (7182)   GM/5364.  
M18         11. Flueckiger Reto                80 Kyburg-Buchegg             1:01.29,8 (1217)   GM/387.   
M30        970. Flueckiger Roland, Möriswil    67 Kapo BE 9                  1:29.04,7 (7183)   GM/6066.  
WA         720. Flueckiger Ruth                48 Zollikofen                   35.25,4 (24145)  AF/917.   
KM          31. Flueckiger Simon               87 Bern                         10.26,9 (33108)  BM/84.    
M20        433. Flueckiger Simon               78 Aarwangen                  1:12.01,4 (3223)   GM/2317.  
WA         169. Flueckiger Susanne             55 Zollbrück                    27.58,2 (23128)  AF/261.   
W45         84. Flueckiger Sylvia              52 Schöftland                 1:26.28,4 (7184)   GF/831.   
M35       1071. Flueckiger Thomas              60 Bern                       1:27.49,3 (11184)  GM/5934.  
M35         14. Flueckiger Urs                 64 Huttwil                      56.11,5 (1218)   GM/67.    
M50        270. Flueckiger Urs                 49 Hettlingen                 1:15.58,3 (6218)   GM/3453.  
M50        202. Flueckiger Willy               46 Chavannes                  1:13.57,4 (5213)   GM/2862.  
M17          7. Flueckiger Yves                82 Kyburg-Buchegg             1:03.35,8 (1219)   GM/651.   
M20        141. Flueeler Martin                72 Alpnach Dorf               1:03.21,2 (1902)   GM/617.   
W30        243. Fluegel Karen                  66 Wettswil                   1:35.28,1 (11185)  GF/1412.  
M40        799. Fluehmann Christian            57 Langenthal                 1:19.38,7 (9208)   GM/4429.  
MA         636. Fluehmann Hans-Peter           54 St. Antoni                   30.19,7 (24146)  AM/935.   
W50         47. Fluehmann Therese              49 Brienz BE                  1:24.48,7 (7185)   GF/720.   
M50        556. Fluekiger Erich                47 Bern                       1:26.16,5 (10202)  GM/5739.  
M35       1121. Fluekiger Martin               62 Bönigen                    1:32.24,5 (11186)  GM/6345.  
M45        543. Fluri Georg                    50 Balsthal                   1:19.24,4 (7186)   GM/4368.  
M45        546. Fluri Hans                     52 Bottmingen                 1:19.32,7 (7187)   GM/4405.  
M20         94. Fluri Patrick, Liebefeld       71 Health Runners BAG         1:00.46,4 (1220)   GM/329.   
PW           2. Flury Jeannine                 88 Thun                         10.14,4 (32092)  BF/18.    
W45          4. Flury Leena                    52 Koppigen                   1:10.06,5 (172)    GF/90.    
M45        511. Flury Manuel                   54 Bern                       1:18.42,1 (6219)   GM/4192.  
GM         112. Flury Marius                   85 Bern                         13.10,2 (34059)  BM/555.   
M55        377. Foellmi Arthur                 42 Zürich                     1:33.53,2 (11187)  GM/6428.  
M35        548. Fontana Yvo                    62 Oberwangen b. Bern         1:13.39,3 (5214)   GM/2767.  
M60        140. Fontannaz Andre                38 Epalinges                  1:38.00,8 (11188)  GM/6631.  
M30        953. Fontao Raymond                 67 Chernex                    1:27.39,8 (6220)   GM/5925.  
W40         50. Fornasier Lucia                59 Wünnewil                   1:17.46,2 (7188)   GF/319.   
M40        227. Fossati Raffaello              58 Riedikon                   1:07.50,5 (1222)   GM/1354.  
M40        422. Foster Rene                    56 Muri b. Bern               1:12.10,9 (5215)   GM/2349.  
W20        308. Foucher Sophie                 77 F-St. Dollchard            1:39.44,1 (11189)  GF/1568.  
M45        263. Fracheboud Alain               51 Reconvilier                1:11.34,8 (3224)   GM/2190.  
M40         83. Fragniere Jean-Pierre          55 Grolley                    1:02.34,9 (2206)   GM/519.   
M35        846. Fragniere Nicolas              63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:20.08,8 (8904)   GM/4551.  
M45        624. Fragniere Roger                51 Lovens Fr                  1:21.45,4 (8230)   GM/4940.  
W35        178. Francescutto Karin             64 Biel/Bienne                1:27.30,8 (10203)  GF/903.   
W45        153. Franchi Ella                   53 Laufen                     1:34.33,1 (11190)  GF/1343.  
M45        315. Franchi Piero                  52 Laufen                     1:13.31,1 (3225)   GM/2733.  
GM          24. Francillon Gael                85 La Chaux-de-Fonds             9.58,8 (34902)  BM/41.    
GW           4. Frank Daniela                  85 Roggliswil                    9.46,1 (34060)  BF/7.     
M40        356. Frank Markus                   58 Bern                       1:11.02,0 (2207)   GM/2047.  
WA         472. Franzen Leonie                 41 Luzern                       31.39,0 (24147)  AF/647.   
M50        136. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inferiore           1:11.40,3 (5216)   GM/2218.  
W30         40. Frauchiger Anita               66 Aarwangen                  1:15.38,7 (7189)   GF/229.   
MJA         62. Frauchiger Michael             82 Unterentfelden               22.27,2 (21170)  AM/175.   
PM         221. Frauchiger Patrick             88 Madiswil                     14.03,0 (32093)  BM/649.   
GM          71. Frauenknecht David             85 Hinterkappelen               10.57,5 (34061)  BM/176.   
GW          46. Frauenknecht Rahel             84 Hinterkappelen               11.33,7 (34062)  BF/106.   
M45        699. Frauenknecht Urs               53 Hinterkappelen             1:24.28,4 (11191)  GM/5467.  
M35       1118. Frautschi Beat                 63 Echarlens                  1:32.02,4 (10204)  GM/6312.  
PM         178. Frautschi Robin                89 Echarlens                    13.11,2 (32094)  BM/557.   
TM          68. Frautschi Tim                  91 Echarlens                    12.47,5 (31088)  BM/501.   
W35        314. Frech Franziska                64 Reinach BL                 1:41.52,0 (11192)  GF/1631.  
KM         175. Frech Gregor                   87 Stettlen                     12.54,3 (33109)  BM/522.   
WA         589. Frei Andrea                    65 D-Augsburg                   32.53,3 (24148)  AF/773.   
KW          14. Frei Anna                      87 Bönigen                      10.36,0 (33110)  BF/36.    
M55        279. Frei Bruno                     40 Full-Reuenthal             1:25.05,1 (7190)   GM/5562.  
M35        255. Frei Bruno                     63 Bern                       1:07.08,5 (3226)   GM/1213.  
MJA         20. Frei Christof                  81 Spiez                        20.23,7 (21171)  AM/68.    
M35       1016. Frei Christoph                 64 Frauenfeld                 1:25.00,7 (9211)   GM/5556.  
W30         82. Frei Claudia                   67 Sils im Domleschg          1:20.36,0 (7191)   GF/458.   
GW          98. Frei Cornelia                  84 Bern                         13.33,2 (34063)  BF/350.   
M30        516. Frei Daniel                    65 Matten                     1:13.56,5 (4219)   GM/2858.  
MA         542. Frei David                     66 Zürich                       29.00,8 (22148)  AM/820.   
M20        793. Frei Dominic                   77 Adelboden                  1:21.37,7 (10205)  GM/4903.  
PM         207. Frei Dominic                   89 Ostermundigen                13.46,3 (32095)  BM/618.   
M20        870. Frei Hans-Peter                73 Zollikofen                 1:24.56,4 (6221)   GM/5545.  
M20        217. Frei Hanskaspar                76 Laupen BE                  1:05.50,2 (1223)   GM/977.   
M35        132. Frei Juerg                     63 Bönigen                    1:02.55,7 (1224)   GM/557.   
MA         551. Frei Kuno                      53 Winistorf                    29.10,3 (21172)  AM/832.   
M40        351. Frei Kurt                      55 Spiez                      1:10.54,5 (2208)   GM/2015.  
M45        344. Frei Kurt                      54 Chur                       1:14.23,1 (5217)   GM/2970.  
TM           6. Frei Marc                      90 Matten                       11.03,9 (31089)  BM/191.   
MJA        125. Frei Marco                     85 Winistorf                    23.57,9 (24149)  AM/323.   
W45        170. Frei Marisa                    54 Schaffhausen               1:36.40,7 (11193)  GF/1450.  
GW          63. Frei Martina                   84 Spiez                        12.15,6 (34064)  BF/172.   
M60        111. Frei Raimund                   38 Tann-Rueti                 1:30.43,5 (11194)  GM/6227.  
TM          17. Frei Raphael                   91 Schönbühl-Urtenen            11.25,4 (31090)  BM/250.   
MA         325. Frei Roland                    74 Aesch BL                     25.53,1 (22149)  AM/527.   
M40        736. Frei Rolf                      55 Bern                       1:18.13,8 (5218)   GM/4064.  
M20         56. Frei Rolf                      70 Bäretswil                    58.31,2 (1225)   GM/166.   
PW           5. Frei Sophie                    88 Bönigen                      10.41,4 (32096)  BF/44.    
M45        225. Frei Stefan                    54 Turgi                      1:10.38,8 (4220)   GM/1946.  
M20        257. Frei Stephan                   74 Oberentfelden              1:06.56,6 (3227)   GM/1176.  
M45        122. Frei Thomas                    51 Liestal                    1:07.26,5 (3228)   GM/1267.  
MA         493. Frei Walter                    50 St. Niklaus VS               28.17,1 (22150)  AM/756.   
M35        252. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:07.06,1 (2209)   GM/1204.  
W30        254. Freiburghaus Elisabeth         65 Bösingen                   1:36.57,1 (10206)  GF/1460.  
M20        668. Freiburghaus Fabio             79 Bibern SO                  1:17.56,4 (4221)   GM/3978.  
M18         98. Freiburghaus Manuel            80 Sigriswil                  1:23.06,4 (6222)   GM/5209.  
MJA        245. Freiburghaus Remo              85 Gondiswil                    27.31,6 (21173)  AM/680.   
M20        473. Freidig Beat                   79 Matten(St.Stephan)         1:13.04,5 (5219)   GM/2599.  
WJA         41. Freidig Flavia                 82 Lenk im Simmental            25.01,0 (21174)  AF/88.    
M40        593. Frely Jean Claude              56 Safnern                    1:15.12,9 (5220)   GM/3236.  
WA         344. Frely Silvia                   58 Safnern                      30.11,0 (23132)  AF/496.   
M50        214. Fretz Werner                   45 Riehen                     1:14.30,0 (4222)   GM/3006.  
M40        912. Freudemann Marcel              58 Allschwil                  1:23.09,9 (9212)   GM/5225.  
W55         32. Freudiger Romy                 41 Bern                       1:34.40,2 (10207)  GF/1357.  
KM         208. Freuler Patrick                87 Oberwil-Lieli                15.52,0 (33111)  BM/729.   
W30         74. Freund Ruth                    68 Unterseen                  1:19.45,9 (6223)   GF/418.   
W45        131. Frey Agnes                     53 Ballwil                    1:30.37,1 (10208)  GF/1116.  
M45        146. Frey Benno                     51 Wikon                      1:08.09,7 (3229)   GM/1417.  
M40        113. Frey Bernhard                  58 St. Gallen                 1:04.03,8 (1226)   GM/718.   
M40        520. Frey Christian                 57 Staufen                    1:13.55,5 (6912)   GM/2851.  
M45        191. Frey Hans                      54 Ballwil                    1:09.34,1 (2212)   GM/1710.  
M45        793. Frey Hansruedi                 52 Rüschlikon                 1:29.42,6 (10209)  GM/6131.  
M50        104. Frey Josef                     47 Degersheim                 1:10.02,2 (2213)   GM/1815.  
PM          80. Frey Marco                     89 Lyss                         11.48,0 (32097)  BM/311.   
W20         44. Frey Margrit                   71 Schenkon                   1:12.27,6 (3952)   GF/133.   
W20        330. Frey Marisa                    75 Langnau i. E.              1:55.57,0 (11196)  GF/1734.  
M30        767. Frey Martin                    66 Bern                       1:20.16,8 (10210)  GM/4575.  
M35        246. Frey Paul                      62 Wollerau                   1:06.47,8 (1227)   GM/1148.  
MJA        267. Frey Rafael                    85 Lyss                         28.31,1 (23133)  AM/772.   
M40        437. Frey Ruedi                     58 Lyss                       1:12.35,4 (6224)   GM/2458.  
W20         36. Frey Sandra                    70 Huttwil                    1:10.26,5 (174)    GF/97.    
M40        181. Frey Stefan                    59 Glis                       1:06.13,9 (2214)   GM/1054.  
KW          66. Frey Stefanie                  87 Lyss                         12.13,3 (33112)  BF/166.   
W40        138. Frey Therese                   58 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:26.27,3 (8233)   GF/828.   
M20        707. Frey Thomas                    70 Herrliberg                 1:18.58,5 (5221)   GM/4266.  
M13          5. Frey Ueli                      87 St. Gallen                 1:17.09,6 (9213)   GM/3762.  
WA         559. Frey-Urech Chantal             65 Birrwil                      32.30,2 (24151)  AF/742.   
MA         362. Frick Bernhard                 64 Bern                         26.32,4 (21176)  AM/579.   
M30        322. Frick Roman                    67 Spiez                      1:09.22,5 (2215)   GM/1669.  
M50        541. Fricke Juergen                 46 D-Halle                    1:25.33,0 (6225)   GM/5640.  
M20        635. Fricker Christoph              74 Büren zum Hof              1:16.59,2 (5222)   GM/3722.  
M40        953. Fricker Claude                 58 Gland                      1:24.37,6 (5223)   GM/5494.  
W55         55. Fricker Claudia                42 Spreitenbach               1:42.05,1 (11197)  GF/1638.  
MA         692. Fricker Paul                   43 Langnau am Albis             31.44,3 (22151)  AM/1002.  
WA         477. Fricker Regina                 47 Langnau A.A.                 31.44,2 (22152)  AF/653.   
W50         34. Fridelance Nicole              49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:22.13,7 (8955)   GF/547.   
WA          61. Fridez Claudine                62 Delémont                     25.38,7 (23134)  AF/109.   
MA         810. Fridez Raphael                 74 Morges                       37.59,0 (24905)  AM/1129.  
M35        704. Frieden Martin                 62 Laupen BE                  1:16.43,5 (6226)   GM/3647.  
WA         739. Frieder Anita                  64 Subingen                     35.59,4 (24152)  AF/937.   
WJA         52. Frieder Fabienne               82 Herzogenbuchsee              25.53,5 (21177)  AF/123.   
W40        198. Frieder Kathrin                56 Herzogenbuchsee            1:31.11,0 (8234)   GF/1154.  
M40        479. Frieder Wilhelm                55 Herzogenbuchsee            1:13.22,4 (5224)   GM/2691.  
M60         93. Friederich Alfred, Münchenbuch 36 BZS                        1:25.54,8 (8235)   GM/5693.  
M30        150. Friedle Roland                 65 D-Tübingen                 1:03.51,5 (1228)   GM/686.   
M40        611. Friedli Andreas                56 Derendingen                1:15.30,8 (7193)   GM/3316.  
M20        915. Friedli Beat                   71 Deitingen                  1:29.00,4 (9214)   GM/6056.  
M35       1131. Friedli Beat                   62 Lotzwil                    1:33.34,8 (11198)  GM/6407.  
M30        683. Friedli Beat                   65 Iffwil                     1:17.36,5 (4224)   GM/3891.  
W35        311. Friedli Catrin                 62 Zofingen                   1:41.22,8 (10212)  GF/1621.  
W45        181. Friedli Heidi                  52 Thörigen                   1:38.39,4 (9215)   GF/1530.  
M45        221. Friedli Johannes               52 Langnau                    1:10.32,7 (2216)   GM/1928.  
M45        869. Friedli Karl                   52 Zofingen                   1:38.59,4 (11199)  GM/6655.  
M45        761. Friedli Kurt                   54 Malters                    1:27.38,7 (10213)  GM/5921.  
PM         190. Friedli Manuel                 89 Gänsbrunnen                  13.28,2 (32098)  BM/586.   
KW          89. Friedli Melanie                86 Schönbühl-Urtenen            12.38,8 (33113)  BF/220.   
TW          39. Friedli Natalie                91 Gänsbrunnen                  13.26,1 (31093)  BF/331.   
M50        627. Friedli Peter                  49 Bern                       1:31.47,9 (10214)  GM/6296.  
W30         84. Friedli Regula                 69 Wengen                     1:20.45,0 (9216)   GF/462.   
MA         128. Friedrich Jan                  52 D-Bonn                       22.45,2 (21178)  AM/203.   
PM          42. Friedrich Jens                 89 D-Bonn                       11.06,7 (32099)  BM/202.   
W20         49. Friedrich Kathrin              79 Freidorf TG                1:13.13,3 (175)    GF/145.   
KM          93. Friedrich Lars                 87 D-Bonn                       11.27,7 (33114)  BM/259.   
M35        968. Friedrich Marc                 63 Bern                       1:23.14,3 (7194)   GM/5241.  
M45        806. Friedrich Marcel               52 Wanzwil                    1:30.40,3 (9217)   GM/6218.  
MA         597. Friedrich Urs                  50 Spiez                        29.39,4 (22153)  AM/890.   
WA         321. Frieg Fernanda                 53 Niederscherli                29.55,2 (24153)  AF/467.   
MJA        177. Frieg Pascal                   87 Niederscherli                25.19,1 (23135)  AM/470.   
M20         12. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                       54.42,6 (1230)   GM/29.    
M30        144. Fries Bruno                    69 Huttwil                    1:03.46,2 (2217)   GM/674.   
WA         324. Fries Katrin                   69 Huttwil                      29.56,5 (23136)  AF/471.   
M50        371. Fries Rolf                     47 Ittigen                    1:19.25,7 (5225)   GM/4376.  
M30        124. Frisch Rene                    67 Zürich                     1:02.47,6 (2218)   GM/546.   
M50        682. Frisch Toni                    46 Thörishaus                 1:39.52,7 (10216)  GM/6675.  
MA         725. Frischknecht Erwin             46 Eschenbach SG                32.55,5 (24154)  AM/1039.  
M20        389. Frischknecht Ralph             75 Stein AR                   1:10.42,6 (9218)   GM/1961.  
MA         507. Fritschi Johann                37 Ostermundigen                28.31,9 (22154)  AM/774.   
WA         535. Fritschi Manuela               67 Bätterkinden                 32.17,2 (24155)  AF/714.   
M40        820. Fritschi Robert                59 Aarwangen                  1:20.12,7 (7195)   GM/4562.  
MA         220. Fritschi Thomas                69 Bern                         24.15,8 (24156)  AM/357.   
W17          3. Fritschy Martina               83 Ruefenacht                 1:13.07,5 (176)    GF/143.   
WA         211. Froehlicher Jeannette          45 Lindau                       28.34,9 (22952)  AF/324.   
M30        946. Froelich Marc                  67 Herzogenbuchsee            1:27.26,4 (9220)   GM/5896.  
M40        560. Froidevaux Marc, Péry          57 BAKOM Runners              1:14.42,0 (5226)   GM/3062.  
M50         51. Froidevaux Pierre A.           47 Bienne                     1:06.40,7 (1231)   GM/1131.  
M40        741. Frontiere Dominique            58 Genève                     1:18.23,4 (6228)   GM/4109.  
MA         318. Frueh Andreas                  55 Aeschau                      25.48,8 (23137)  AM/513.   
W50         82. Frueh Anneliese                49 Waldenburg                 1:30.47,1 (9221)   GF/1127.  
PM         116. Frueh Michael                  89 Aeschau                      12.15,9 (32100)  BM/396.   
WA         687. Fruehwirt Ursula               63 Bern                         34.41,7 (24157)  AF/882.   
TW         128. Frutig Larissa                 93 Gümligen                     18.15,2 (31094)  BF/572.   
M35        992. Frutig Lars                    60 Reinach BL                 1:24.06,8 (8238)   GM/5399.  
GW          70. Frutig Sandra                  84 Wahlendorf                   12.37,0 (34065)  BF/215.   
KM          94. Frutig Stefan                  87 Wahlendorf                   11.28,8 (33115)  BM/261.   
M35        804. Frutiger Ernst                 61 Recherswil                 1:18.57,3 (7196)   GM/4260.  
M55        374. Frutiger Peter                 42 Morges                     1:33.45,7 (11200)  GM/6417.  
MJA         85. Fuchs Adrian                   83 Lauterbrunnen                23.01,6 (21180)  AM/227.   
KW          41. Fuchs Andrea                   87 Lauterbrunnen                11.33,1 (33116)  BF/105.   
M30        835. Fuchs Andreas                  66 Matten                     1:22.25,2 (7197)   GM/5075.  
M20        240. Fuchs Andreas                  70 Basel                      1:06.34,5 (2219)   GM/1108.  
M40         45. Fuchs Armin                    56 Muttenz                    1:00.30,3 (2903)   GM/311.   
M50        136. Fuchs Armin, Meinisberg        47 GIBS 2                     1:11.40,3 (4225)   GM/2218.  
W40        163. Fuchs Barbara                  59 Rheinau                    1:28.06,3 (9222)   GF/939.   
M30         46. Fuchs Daniel                   67 Näfels                       59.12,6 (1232)   GM/215.   
M40        900. Fuchs Hans                     59 Lauterbrunnen              1:22.45,6 (5228)   GM/5139.  
M30        795. Fuchs Hansueli                 68 Interlaken                 1:20.52,1 (11202)  GM/4728.  
M40        184. Fuchs Heinz                    56 Brienz BE                  1:06.30,2 (3231)   GM/1098.  
WA         225. Fuchs Manola                   55 Möriswil                     28.44,2 (23138)  AF/342.   
M30        485. Fuchs Markus                   67 Rohr AG                    1:13.13,7 (5229)   GM/2648.  
M20        659. Fuchs Markus                   70 Gempenach                  1:17.42,6 (6229)   GM/3918.  
KM          53. Fuchs Philemon                 86 Muttenz                      10.44,9 (33902)  BM/138.   
GM          18. Fuchs Raphael                  84 Muttenz                       9.41,9 (34901)  BM/29.    
W45        130. Fuchs Veronika                 53 Matten b. Interlaken       1:30.36,1 (10217)  GF/1115.  
M20        642. Fuchser Beat                   71 Kriens                     1:17.07,5 (5230)   GM/3753.  
M20        693. Fuchser Heinz                  73 Kriens                     1:18.34,3 (8239)   GM/4150.  
W35         68. Fueglistaler Gaby              62 Waltenschwil               1:17.22,9 (4226)   GF/300.   
M35        442. Fuerer Martin                  60 Binningen                  1:11.45,8 (5231)   GM/2240.  
WA         654. Fuerer Sabine                  74 Steinmaur                    34.06,3 (24158)  AF/848.   
M50        451. Fueri Kurt                     46 Crissier                   1:22.01,6 (7198)   GM/4999.  
M40        516. Fuhrer Alfred                  58 Kallnach                   1:13.52,1 (5232)   GM/2838.  
WA         740. Fuhrer Chris                   55 Belp                         36.00,2 (24159)  AF/938.   
M35       1082. Fuhrer Christian               60 Steffisburg                1:28.35,9 (9223)   GM/6018.  
M30        178. Fuhrer Christian               68 Grindelwald                1:05.02,1 (3232)   GM/853.   
M20        118. Fuhrer Connor                  77 Münsingen                  1:02.26,7 (1233)   GM/495.   
W50         28. Fuhrer Elisabeth               47 Bern                       1:21.27,1 (7199)   GF/501.   
M40        123. Fuhrer Erwin                   57 Kerzers                    1:04.27,1 (2220)   GM/772.   
TM          74. Fuhrer Fabian                  90 Thun                         12.54,8 (31095)  BM/524.   
MA         339. Fuhrer Frank                   51 Spiegel b. Bern              26.01,8 (21181)  AM/546.   
M45        663. Fuhrer Heinz                   51 Mattstetten                1:23.04,8 (8240)   GM/5206.  
WA         818. Fuhrer Henriette               43 Wünnewil                     45.11,7 (24160)  AF/1027.  
TW         105. Fuhrer Jennifer                90 Adelboden                    15.51,3 (31096)  BF/537.   
M35        800. Fuhrer Martin                  63 Bern                       1:18.54,5 (1234)   GM/4245.  
WA         430. Fuhrer Regula                  65 Ittigen                      31.09,2 (24161)  AF/597.   
M45        254. Fuhrer Rudolf                  50 Münsingen                  1:11.25,1 (2221)   GM/2152.  
MJA        287. Fuhrer Steven                  85 Belp                         29.21,6 (24162)  AM/855.   
M35       1035. Fuhrer Thomas                  62 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:25.48,8 (6230)   GM/5671.  
M20        945. Fuhrimann Patrick              75 Oberburg                   1:34.04,0 (11203)  GM/6440.  
W18          4. Fuhrimann Sabine               81 Eriswil                    1:11.55,3 (6231)   GF/122.   
M50        339. Fulcri Bellino                 47 Lotzwil                    1:18.16,4 (5233)   GM/4077.  
M40        607. Fulcri Ruedi                   58 Zizers                     1:15.25,9 (5234)   GM/3291.  
W30        278. Fund Gaby                      66 Kirchlindach               1:41.21,8 (11204)  GF/1620.  
M35        550. Fund Michel                    63 Kirchlindach               1:13.40,5 (7200)   GM/2775.  
MA         710. Funk Andreas                   64 Bern 60                      32.15,9 (24163)  AM/1022.  
M40        890. Furer Hans                     55 Basel                      1:22.22,6 (8241)   GM/5064.  
M40        573. Furer Heinz                    59 Bolligen                   1:14.53,8 (5235)   GM/3135.  
PW         150. Furer Nicole                   89 Kerzers                      17.10,9 (32101)  BF/564.   
M45        423. Furer Samuel                   54 Oberbipp                   1:16.25,2 (7201)   GM/3577.  
W40        267. Furer Ursula                   56 Münchenbuchsee             1:39.32,8 (11958)  GF/1564.  
M20        194. Furlan Luca                    70 Brissago                   1:04.58,6 (1235)   GM/839.   
M45        346. Furrer Charles                 50 Ostermundigen              1:14.28,5 (5236)   GM/2995.  
M55         55. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:12.04,1 (3233)   GM/2322.  
M45        101. Furrer Markus                  53 Giswil                     1:06.21,7 (1236)   GM/1077.  
M30        963. Furrer Markus, Zollikofen      69 Bommer + Partner 2         1:28.09,7 (9224)   GM/5974.  
M30        172. Furrer Martin                  68 Brig                       1:04.50,4 (2222)   GM/822.   
MJA        114. Furrer Philippe                85 Ostermundigen                23.46,1 (21182)  AM/300.   
M35        226. Furrer Reto                    62 Stäfa                      1:06.09,8 (1237)   GM/1042.  
TM         144. Furrer Thomas                  91 Ostermundigen                15.05,3 (31097)  BM/702.   
M35        769. Furter Meinrad                 64 Oberentfelden              1:18.17,0 (6232)   GM/4079.  
M50        181. Furter Remo                    49 Reinach                    1:13.10,7 (4227)   GM/2635.  
M55        318. Furter Rene                    41 Winterthur                 1:28.05,0 (8242)   GM/5962.  
WA         580. Fust Trudi                     51 Hessigkofen                  32.46,2 (22155)  AF/764.   
PM          41. Fux Manuel                     88 Naters                       11.04,7 (32102)  BM/195.   
TM           1. Fux Ralf                       90 Naters                       10.17,0 (31098)  BM/66.    



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.