(14) Hauptklasse Herren

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - (14) Hauptklasse Herren

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr     km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tanui Mike             78 KEN-Kenia               23.54,2    (58)   20,532
    2. Kandie Christopher K.  ?? KEN-Kenia               24.05,0    (17)   20,379
    3. Tanui Geoffrey         73 KEN-Kenia               24.40,3    (59)   19,893
    4. Heuberger Bruno        71 Wil SG                  25.04,8    (15)   19,569
    5. Kliem Roger            76 Weinfelden              25.18,7    (19)   19,390
    6. Miller Jiri            75 Tschechien              25.21,1    (32)   19,359
    7. Jöhl Toni              66 Amden                   25.22,8    (16)   19,338
    8. Sajler Miroslav        69 CZ-Czech. Republic      25.25,9    (69)   19,298
    9. Philipp Peter          72 Chur                    25.56,2    (37)   18,923
   10. Hagmann Markus         75 Abtwil SG               26.08,5    (14)   18,774
   11. Lacher Bruno           68 Glarus                  26.14,4    (23)   18,704
   12. Hegner Norbert         65 Siebnen                 26.20,0    (64)   18,637
   13. Taye Menashu           77 ETH-Äthiopien           26.24,3    (74)   18,587
   14. Skalsky Roman          75 CZ-Tschechien           26.29,1    (48)   18,531
   15. Rechsteiner Dominik    71 Wittenbach              26.35,8    (66)   18,453
   16. Bernhard Olivier       68 Teufen AR               26.38,5     (5)   18,422
   17. Keller Daniel          63 Bronschhofen            26.44,4    (75)   18,354
   18. Gerber Hanspeter       59 Zurzach                 26.46,6    (65)   18,329
   19. Schneble Gerhard       69 D-Gailingen             26.56,2    (46)   18,220
   20. Müller Urs             76 Sitterdorf              27.07,4    (35)   18,095
   21. Meier Thomas           71 Oberriet SG             27.11,4    (28)   18,050
   22. Meier Daniel           66 Schaffhausen            27.14,9    (73)   18,012
   23. Franc Willi            76 Busswil                 27.16,2    (83)   17,997
   24. Fäh Marco              73 Kaltbrunn               27.17,1    (10)   17,987
   25. Schneider Peter        66 Uzwil                   27.26,3    (47)   17,887
   26. Knechtle Iwan          71 Appenzell               28.03,0    (71)   17,497
   27. Schäfli Ralph          78 St. Margarethen TG      28.12,4    (63)   17,400
   28. Koller Daniel          77 Altstätten SG           28.17,8    (21)   17,344
   29. Eberle Lukas           78 Uzwil                   28.22,7     (8)   17,294
   30. Loser Roman            76 Uznach                  28.27,6    (81)   17,245
   31. Suppa Sandro           70 Niederuzwil             28.33,3    (49)   17,187
   32. Pfister Michael        79 St. Gallen              28.39,8    (68)   17,122
   33. Schefer Christoph      80 Schachen b. Reute       28.47,7    (42)   17,044
   34. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen              28.48,5    (52)   17,036
   35. Eicher Christian       73 Ricken SG               29.18,2     (9)   16,748
   36. Hasler Bruno           71 St. Margarethen TG      29.32,4    (77)   16,614
   37. Schmid Hans            53 Lengwil-Oberhofen       30.02,7    (45)   16,335
   38. Ammann Andrej          73 Berg SG                 30.29,7    (67)   16,094
   39. Halbeisen Michael      74 Gossau SG               30.37,7    (70)   16,024
   40. Alder Norbert          63 Celerina                30.38,8     (2)   16,014
   41. Sax Roland             79 Freidorf TG             30.58,1    (41)   15,848
   42. Mettler Paul           59 Gossau SG               31.17,5    (31)   15,684
   43. Mendler Thomas         80 Gossau SG               31.28,1    (30)   15,596
   44. Manser Stefan          79 Niederwil SG            31.32,4    (25)   15,561
   45. Morger Patrik          73 St. Gallen              32.09,2    (34)   15,264
   46. Meile Marc             76 Häuslenen               32.22,1    (76)   15,162
   47. Rüegg Markus           60 Gossau SG               32.35,1    (72)   15,062
   48. Peterer Matthias       64 Gais                    33.24,8    (84)   14,688
   49. Thoma Marcel-P.        59 St. Gallen              33.33,6    (51)   14,624
   50. Feiss Eduard           70 Allenwinden             33.45,9    (11)   14,535
   51. Raschle Franz          58 Waldkirch               34.21,5    (38)   14,284
   52. Parpan Wendelin        50 Lenzerheide/Lai         34.48,2    (85)   14,102
   53. Manser Thomas          62 Oberuzwil               34.58,6    (26)   14,032
   54. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon                35.05,9    (24)   13,983
   55. Pauli Christoph        66 Jaberg                  35.56,1    (80)   13,657
   56. Keller Ronald          65 Niederwil SG            36.57,4    (18)   13,280
   57. Santinelli Luca        69 St. Gallen              37.12,4    (40)   13,191
   58. Osterwalder Ilja       73 Dübendorf               37.17,6    (36)   13,160
   59. Hug Fridolin           66 Wettingen               37.38,1    (79)   13,041
   60. Weber Marcel           68 Zuckenriet              37.50,2    (62)   12,971
   61. Sandoz Louis           62 Effretikon              38.26,0    (39)   12,770
   62. De Vris Dirk           67 Herisau                 39.54,2     (7)   12,299
   63. Studerus Peter         56 Niederuzwil             40.18,7    (82)   12,175
   64. Adank Sven             69 Stäfa                   41.49,6     (1)   11,734
   65. Stanley Bruno          51 St. Gallen              42.04,2    (78)   11,666

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.