Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01         113. Takenaka Dominik       94 Gossau SG                4.59,8  (2473)    9,846
08         158. Tanner Claudia         88 Wilen b. Wil             8.01,9  (4776)   10,906
02          85. Tanner Karin           93 Gossau SG                4.47,3  (2869)   10,274
04         183. Tanner Linda           91 Gossau SG                9.56,7  (3570)    8,808
04         133. Tanner Naomi           91 Wilen b. Wil             8.30,9  (3601)   10,287
16         102. Tanner Patrick         74 Gossau SG               17.43,3   (535)   14,152
02         136. Tanner Tatjana         94 Wilen b. Wil             5.24,5  (2870)    9,097
14           3. Tanui Geoffrey         73 KEN-Kenia               24.40,3    (59)   19,893
14           1. Tanui Mike             78 KEN-Kenia               23.54,2    (58)   20,532
10           2. Taudien Dominique      85 Waldkirch                7.21,3  (5263)   17,783
06           9. Taudien Noelle         90 Waldkirch                6.04,8  (4184)   14,407
22          18. Taudien Rainer         60 Waldkirch               22.37,2  (1520)   16,392
14          13. Taye Menashu           77 ETH-Äthiopien           26.24,3    (74)   18,587
06         172. Tesic Rada             89 Gossau SG                8.16,7  (4185)   10,581
03         157. Thaler Cornel          92 Niederwil SG             7.57,3  (3291)   11,011
03         168. Thaler Marcel          91 Niederwil SG             8.10,1  (3292)   10,724
08         142. Thaler Michelle        88 Niederwil SG             7.27,6  (4744)   11,742
16         163. Thalmann Hans          63 Oberbüren               19.03,0   (538)   13,165
05         173. Thalmann Marco         90 Niederwil SG             7.29,1  (3874)   11,703
20          54. Thalmann Roland        75 Wiesendangen            25.09,7  (1263)   14,736
14          49. Thoma Marcel-P.        59 St. Gallen              33.33,6    (51)   14,624
04         160. Thoma Nadine           92 Gossau SG                8.49,8  (3571)    9,920
02          58. Thoma Sandra           94 Gossau SG                4.33,5  (2871)   10,793
10          28. Thür Samuel            86 Altstätten SG            8.39,6  (5264)   15,103
32           5. Thürlemann Beat        61 Waldkirch                8.51,2  (6618)   28,328
01         192. Thürlemann Jannick     95 Andwil SG                6.13,9  (2474)    7,895
04         185. Thürlemann Nina        92 Andwil SG               10.02,3  (3572)    8,726
04         109. Thürlemann Vanessa     91 Andwil SG                8.18,9  (3573)   10,535
07          63. Tiefenauer Raphael     87 Oberriet SG              5.59,5  (4434)   14,620
16         140. Tinner Werner          42 Ostermundigen           18.34,1   (539)   13,506
07         130. Tobler Christoph       88 Abtwil SG                6.46,8  (4435)   12,920
17          23. Tobler Gabriella       64 Herisau                 19.27,0   (867)   12,894
16         244. Tobler Hanspeter       ?? Arbon                   28.17,0   (540)    8,867
06         168. Tobler Tatjana         89 Herisau                  8.13,9  (4186)   10,641
02         158. Todorovic Aleksandra   93 Arnegg                   5.40,4  (2872)    8,672
07         103. Tognazzi Stefano       87 Gossau SG                6.25,3  (4436)   13,641
03         204. Tomasi Luca            92 Andwil SG                9.40,7  (3293)    9,051
16         195. Ton Roberto            61 Waldstatt               20.00,1   (541)   12,538
06         181. Tosic Jelena           89 Gossau SG                8.27,1  (4187)   10,364
16          76. Totaro Gino            49 Altstätten SG           17.07,1   (668)   14,650
08         156. Tovilovic Dragana      87 Gossau SG                7.57,3  (4745)   11,011
04          64. Tovilovic Nevena       91 Gossau SG                7.47,1  (3574)   11,252
08          72. Traber Christine       88 Ellighausen              6.35,6  (4772)   13,286
20           2. Trachsel Lukas         75 Igis                    20.31,6  (1317)   18,064
07          18. Treichler Ivo          87 Gossau SG                5.30,6  (4437)   15,898
05          12. Treichler Ueli         89 Gossau SG                5.42,0  (3875)   15,368
05         128. Trivalic Dusan         89 Gossau SG                6.58,6  (3876)   12,556
17          96. Tröhler Andrea         70 St. Gallen              26.02,7   (896)    9,629
01          69. Trösch Severin         94 Gossau SG                4.31,4  (2475)   10,876
11          18. Trost Samuel           84 Waldkirch                7.50,5  (5426)   16,680
20          20. Truniger Martin        65 Arnegg                  22.34,9  (1264)   16,420
28           9. Truniger Remo          87 St. Gallen              32.15,5  (2106)   11,494
22          16. Trüssel Franz          60 St. Gallen              22.12,9  (1521)   16,691
01         185. Tschirren Domenik      93 Gossau SG                5.58,9  (2477)    8,225
01         176. Tschirren Ivo          93 Gossau SG                5.41,4  (2478)    8,646
04         187. Tschirren Seraina      91 Gossau SG               10.28,7  (3575)    8,360
16          45. Tummer André           66 Gurmels                 16.17,4   (609)   15,395
20         101. Tummillo Domenico      69 Au SG                   29.42,8  (1293)   12,479



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.