Gossauer Weihnachtslauf - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07         112. Gächter Dominik        88 Oberriet SG              6.31,4  (4474)   13,428
16         230. Gächter Martin         ?? Untereggen              22.45,5   (446)   11,020
20          30. Gächter Remo           75 Oberriet SG             23.12,2  (1290)   15,980
08          85. Gächter Vera           87 Arnegg                   6.40,8  (4643)   13,113
10          21. Gadient Martin         85 Uetliburg SG             8.24,1  (5215)   15,568
10           9. Gadient Ramon          86 Montlingen               7.56,2  (5216)   16,480
13           1. Gadient Samira         84 Montlingen               7.50,5  (5810)   16,680
13          32. Gadient Vreni          83 Uetliburg SG            12.38,1  (5811)   10,352
07          89. Gaglione Raffaele      87 Arnegg                   6.14,6  (4339)   14,030
06         131. Gaglione Valeria       89 Arnegg                   7.37,7  (4066)   11,483
10          58. Gahler Cornel          85 Gossau SG                9.30,8  (5281)   13,749
03          75. Gähwiler Hiro          91 Degersheim               7.13,2  (3157)   12,132
30           6. Gähwiler Moana         86 Degersheim              11.19,5  (6007)   22,145
32           4. Gähwiler Rolf          57 Degersheim               8.49,3  (6603)   28,430
17          21. Gairing Karin          70 St. Gallen              19.22,1   (899)   12,948
07           6. Gantenbein Philipp     88 Heiden                   5.09,6  (4340)   16,976
01          14. Gantenbein Roman       93 Heiden                   3.56,2  (2349)   12,497
24          21. Gantenbein Urs         55 FL-Mauren FL            24.32,1  (1762)   15,113
04         149. Garcia Jessica         92 Flawil                   8.40,7  (3470)   10,094
04         111. Garcia Tamara          92 Flawil                   8.19,3  (3471)   10,526
08         143. Garcia Venessa         88 Flawil                   7.28,5  (4644)   11,719
26          13. Garzotto Alfred        48 Gossau SG               25.51,7  (1919)   14,337
17          82. Garzotto Vreni         51 Gossau SG               23.37,3   (822)   10,617
06         155. Gätzi Susanne          90 Gossau SG                8.00,8  (4067)   10,931
20          53. Gautschi André         77 Bern                    25.05,1  (1220)   14,781
08         162. Gautschi Tina          87 St. Margrethen SG        8.12,5  (4645)   10,672
10          79. Gavric Romeo           86 Gossau SG               10.54,2  (5218)   11,996
12          30. Gebert Karin           86 Wil SG                   9.40,1  (5623)   13,528
06           3. Gebert Martina         89 Wil SG                   5.48,9  (4068)   15,064
21          21. Geeler Christina       59 Goldach                 32.14,1  (1403)   11,503
16         153. Gehrig Markus          72 Abtwil SG               18.52,4   (448)   13,288
16           6. Gehring Lukas          79 Wiezikon b.Sirnach      14.49,8   (632)   16,911
04         127. Geiger Chantal         92 Gossau SG                8.27,5  (3472)   10,356
08          77. Geisser Manuela        88 Oberriet SG              6.37,2  (4646)   13,232
04         139. Geisser Sabrina        91 Oberriet SG              8.32,7  (3473)   10,251
16          25. Gemperle Daniel        78 Lömmenschwil            15.39,8   (449)   16,011
01           5. Gemperle Philipp       93 Waldkirch                3.43,0  (2350)   13,237
01         107. Gemperle Roger         94 Waldkirch                4.55,3  (2351)    9,996
14          18. Gerber Hanspeter       59 Zurzach                 26.46,6    (65)   18,329
03         122. Gerber Stefan          92 Gossau SG                7.37,5  (3158)   11,488
01         119. Gerber Thomas          94 Gossau SG                5.04,4  (2352)    9,697
06          23. Gerig Caroline         89 Flawil                   6.24,0  (4069)   13,687
12          52. Gerig Monika           86 Gossau SG               10.22,8  (5624)   12,601
06         135. Gerig Sina             89 Gossau SG                7.43,0  (4070)   11,352
07         155. Gerig Thomas           87 Gossau SG                7.39,4  (4342)   11,441
02          70. Germann Carole         93 Gossau SG                4.39,3  (2766)   10,569
04          54. Germann Fabienne       91 Gossau SG                7.39,7  (3474)   11,433
02         135. Germann Jasmin         95 Niederwil SG             5.23,3  (2893)    9,130
16          96. Germann Martin         76 Muolen                  17.38,3   (666)   14,219
17          33. Germann Myrta          79 Niederwil SG            19.49,7   (824)   12,648
06         122. Germann Natalie        89 Homburg                  7.29,1  (4209)   11,703
16         130. Germann Niklaus        81 Niederwil SG            18.18,8   (450)   13,694
07         146. Germann Philip         87 Niederwil SG             7.15,8  (4343)   12,060
07          82. Germann Ralph          88 Arnegg                   6.10,2  (4344)   14,197
10          33. Germann Simon          86 Bernhardzell             8.43,0  (5219)   15,005
17          26. Germann Ursula         77 Niederwil SG            19.30,4   (825)   12,857
01         141. Gerschwiler Christian  95 Waldkirch                5.16,7  (2354)    9,321
22          30. Gerselmann Andreas     63 Oetwil am See           25.36,6  (1538)   14,478
08          18. Gerster Deborah        87 Goldach                  5.57,6  (4647)   14,697
27           6. Gerster Doris          47 St. Gallen              33.20,5  (2001)   11,121
02         164. Geser Silvana          95 Niederwil SG             5.45,0  (2902)    8,556
03         153. Giaimo Benaja          91 Haag (Rheintal)          7.55,7  (3159)   11,048
03         132. Giaimo Josija          91 Haag (Rheintal)          7.43,8  (3160)   11,332
20          48. Giaimo Michi           61 Haag (Rheintal)         24.44,9  (1221)   14,982
05           6. Giaimo Silas           89 Haag (Rheintal)          5.25,2  (3750)   16,162
02          18. Giaimo Tabitha         94 Haag (Rheintal)          4.11,7  (2767)   11,728
22          31. Gianoli Thomas         63 Waldkirch               25.40,7  (1522)   14,440
07         139. Giger Benjamin         88 Eschen                   6.57,7  (4458)   12,583
16         190. Giger Jakob            50 Gossau SG               19.48,7   (451)   12,659
01          58. Giger Jonas            93 Bronschhofen             4.27,4  (2515)   11,039
24          13. Giger Leo              50 Busswil TG              23.37,9  (1757)   15,690
01          42. Giger Marc             93 Gossau SG                4.20,2  (2355)   11,345
17          42. Giger Michaela         76 Wil SG                  20.28,6   (894)   12,248
04          72. Giordano Chantal       92 Arnegg                   7.49,9  (3476)   11,185
02         193. Giordano Selina        95 Arnegg                   7.28,2  (2768)    6,586
19           4. Glatthorn Julia        81 Chur                    24.03,8  (1104)   15,409
13           5. Glesti Maja            84 Dachsen                  8.10,5  (5834)   16,000
05          83. Gloor Roger            89 Aadorf                   6.34,3  (3751)   13,329
04          60. Gloudie Anja           91 Gossau                   7.43,8  (3477)   11,332
05         120. Gloudie Marco          90 Gossau SG                6.55,2  (3752)   12,658
01         146. Gmünder Basil          94 Gossau SG                5.19,5  (2357)    9,239
17           3. Gmünder Eliane         67 Appenzell               16.42,4   (826)   15,011
07          68. Gmünder Philip         87 Haslen AI                6.04,1  (4345)   14,435
16          55. Gmünder Reto           80 Gossau SG               16.33,2   (658)   15,151
08           1. Gmür Eva               87 Gossau SG                5.03,2  (4648)   17,335
31           2. Gmür Eva               87 Gossau SG               12.09,0  (6307)   20,641
20          23. Gnädinger Pascal       73 St. Gallen              22.51,3  (1322)   16,224
24          29. Gnos Werner            52 Kloten                  25.20,1  (1710)   14,635
09           7. Goldinger Denise       78 Herdern                  6.15,8  (4925)   13,986
17          36. Goldinger Denise       78 Herdern                 20.06,4   (827)   12,473
07          69. Goncalves Michel       88 Gossau SG                6.04,3  (4346)   14,427
16         224. Götsch Christoph       79 Weinfelden              22.05,5   (622)   11,352
10          26. Götte Fabian           86 St. Gallen               8.35,7  (5274)   15,218
10          32. Götte Pascal           86 St. Gallen               8.42,4  (5275)   15,022
16         226. Graber Koni            64 Gossau SG               22.10,8   (616)   11,307
07         154. Graf Andy              87 Andwil SG                7.38,6  (4347)   11,460
08         126. Graf Bianca            88 Diepoldsau               7.10,0  (4650)   12,223
04         157. Graf Claudia           91 Gossau SG                8.46,5  (3478)    9,982
01         136. Graf Lukas             95 Gossau SG                5.13,8  (2358)    9,407
01          93. Graf Michael           94 Gossau SG                4.45,5  (2359)   10,339
27           1. Graf Monika            48 Bütschwil               25.41,7  (2002)   14,430
03          16. Graf Pascal            91 Gossau SG                6.34,5  (3161)   13,323
05          61. Graf Raffael           89 Gossau SG                6.26,0  (3754)   13,616
29           1. Graf Sandra            69 Gais                    18.38,0  (9001)   19,899
09           4. Graf Thomas            82 Gossau SG                5.49,3  (4926)   15,047
16         142. Granwehr Philipp       74 Tübach                  18.34,8   (578)   13,498
12          17. Grass Claudine         85 Gossau SG                9.08,0  (5625)   14,321
02          58. Grass Selina           93 Gossau SG                4.33,5  (2770)   10,793
10          68. Grawehr Raphael        86 Gossau SG                9.52,0  (5220)   13,256
10          64. Grey Michael           86 Flawil                   9.37,1  (5221)   13,599
06         111. Griga Tamara           89 Oberbüren                7.21,7  (4073)   11,899
10          15. Grisenti Claudio       85 Dachsen                  8.12,1  (5286)   15,947
03          54. Grob Alain             91 Gossau SG                6.58,9  (3162)   12,547
11          37. Grob Alex              84 Bazenheid                9.13,4  (5403)   14,181
07           5. Grogg Kevin            87 Wittenbach               5.09,1  (4471)   17,004
16          16. Grogg Martin           57 Wittenbach              15.28,3   (618)   16,210
12          36. Grogg Mireille         85 Wittenbach               9.46,4  (5680)   13,383
03          61. Gross Leonard          92 A-Feldkirch              7.03,1  (3163)   12,422
05          59. Grossenbacher Jens     89 Gossau SG                6.25,0  (3755)   13,651
06          71. Grossenbacher Sandra   90 Gossau SG                6.59,3  (4074)   12,535
02           6. Grossenbacher Tabea    94 Gossau SG                3.54,0  (2771)   12,615
08         116. Grüebler Denise        88 Gossau SG                7.05,1  (4651)   12,364
16          42. Grüebler Fredi         41 Gossau SG               16.13,3   (452)   15,460
30          12. Grüebler Rafael        85 Gossau SG               15.30,8  (6009)   16,166
30           1. Grünenfelder Pascal    84 St. Gallen               8.45,7  (6039)   28,624
16         113. Grünenfelder Urs       66 Engelburg               17.51,0   (596)   14,050
10          40. Grzonka Adrian         85 Gossau SG                8.52,5  (5222)   14,738
06           5. Gschwend Johanna       90 Altstätten SG            5.52,8  (4075)   14,897
12          64. Gschwend Manuela       85 Widnau                  10.52,9  (5626)   12,020
22           7. Gschwend Markus        66 Wetzikon ZH             21.17,6  (1504)   17,413
08         139. Gschwend Michelle      87 Widnau                   7.22,3  (4653)   11,883
24           1. Gschwend Peter         52 Kloten                  19.57,8  (1711)   18,574
17          38. Gschwend-Wick Monika   73 Bernhardzell            20.12,6   (874)   12,409
02         163. Gsell Nathalie         95 Gossau SG                5.44,2  (2772)    8,576
07         159. Gstöhl Jakob           88 FL-Eschen                7.55,5  (4459)   11,053
01          51. Gübeli Christoph       93 Langenthal               4.24,3  (2360)   11,169
20          50. Gübeli Stefan          59 Langenthal              24.49,5  (1222)   14,936
04         131. Gübeli Tanja           91 Langenthal               8.30,2  (3479)   10,301
18           7. Gubler Philipp         81 Rorschacherberg         21.25,6  (1016)   17,305
08          68. Gubser Isabelle        88 Horn                     6.33,3  (4654)   13,363
02          72. Guidon Ilena           94 Wilen b. Wil             4.40,2  (2917)   10,535
05          14. Guidon Mischa          89 Wilen b. Wil             5.44,7  (3756)   15,248
03          51. Guidon Nicola          91 Wilen b. Wil             6.57,2  (3322)   12,598
03          15. Gündogdu Resul         91 Gossau SG                6.33,2  (3164)   13,367
11          19. Gurtner Fabian         83 Trogen                   7.54,8  (5404)   16,529
04          53. Gurtner Linda          91 Burgau / Flawil          7.38,7  (3593)   11,458
07          71. Gurtner Sebastian      87 Trogen                   6.05,9  (4348)   14,364
07          52. Guster Michael         88 Arnegg                   5.53,8  (4349)   14,855
25           9. Güttinger Margrith     51 Bonau                   31.40,4  (1811)   11,707
08          94. Gyagang Denga          88 Wädenswil                6.45,2  (4771)   12,971
20          34. Gyagang Gontscho       66 Wädenswil               23.45,6  (1285)   15,606
15           5. Gyr Brigitte           64 Wald ZH                 30.51,7   (206)   15,903
10           6. Gysel Hansruedi        86 Wilchingen               7.46,9  (5223)   16,808



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.