Muragls Frauen

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - Muragls Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Kat/Rang  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bachmann Flurina               79 Pontresina                   39.13,0 (3011)   DM1/1.    
    2. Huber Andrea                   75 St. Moritz                   41.17,7 (3076)   DM1/2.    
    3. Pasini Raffaela                75 I-Bette                      43.24,3 (3035)   DM1/3.    
    4. Gasparin Selina                84 Pontresina                   45.52,9 (3068)   JMW/1.    
    5. Hüberli Murièle                81 Scuol                        46.16,7 (3071)   DM1/4.    
    6. Melcher Corinna                80 Samedan                      46.40,2 (3054)   DM1/5.    
    7. Fanchi Lucia                   49 I-Morbegno                   47.13,1 (3073)   DM2/1.    
    8. Engler Susanne                 63 Celerina                     47.27,6 (3022)   DM1/6.    
    9. Arnet Karin                    72 Fehraltorf                   47.57,6 (3051)   DM1/7.    
   10. Buergler Simone                81 Unterwasser                  48.10,3 (3018)   DM1/8.    
   11. Nett Sandra                    86 Sils/Segl Maria              48.45,1 (3033)   JMW/2.    
   12. Scarpatetti Rina               85 St. Moritz                   48.48,0 (3038)   JMW/3.    
   13. Leemann Bettina                63 St. Gallen                   49.34,0 (3030)   DM1/9.    
   14. Hobi Astrid                    65 Samedan                      49.53,0 (3084)   DM1/10.   
   15. Töller Janine                  85 Davos Dorf                   49.56,6 (3072)   JMW/4.    
   16. Willi Irene                    72 Chur                         50.16,1 (3080)   DM1/11.   
   17. Spinatsch Imelda               54 Savognin                     50.45,3 (3040)   DM2/2.    
   18. Knudsen Anette                 65 Pontresina                   50.58,0 (3029)   DM1/12.   
   19. Gianola Sandra                 84 Samedan                      51.02,6 (3086)   JMW/5.    
   20. Schärer Jolanda                63 Brail                        51.03,8 (3053)   DM1/13.   
   21. Bürgler Helen                  52 Unterwasser                  51.19,6 (3062)   DM2/3.    
   22. Bruelisauer Annemarie          56 Pontresina                   51.51,0 (3015)   DM2/4.    
   23. Fabi Renate                    56 I-Burgeis                    52.19,2 (3075)   DM2/5.    
   24. Stritt Christine               47 Gurmels                      53.20,8 (3042)   DM2/6.    
   25. Herold Maja                    73 Samedan                      53.54,9 (3082)   DM1/14.   
   26. Weisstanner Rea                73 St. Moritz                   53.55,6 (3083)   DM1/15.   
   27. Fladerer Maria                 57 D-Zangberg                   55.10,8 (3023)   DM2/7.    
   28. Hunziker Silvia                56 Spreitenbach                 55.27,3 (3064)   DM2/8.    
   29. Cristofaro Teresa              68 Buchs AG                     56.05,3 (3020)   DM1/16.   
   30. Arm Franziska                  66 Langenthal                   56.12,3 (3049)   DM1/17.   
   31. Castelli-De Tomasi Carola      63 I-Milano                     56.39,7 (3066)   DM1/18.   
   32. Badilatti Corinna              79 Zuoz                         57.20,4 (3074)   DM1/19.   
   33. Steiger Zelinda                56 Zürich                       57.26,1 (3041)   DM2/9.    
   34. Hutter Nicole                  72 Felsberg                     58.16,3 (3079)   DM1/20.   
   35. Oecal Regina                   62 Zurzach                      58.30,9 (3034)   DM1/21.   
   36. Isepponi Sandra                70 Bever                        58.34,9 (3058)   DM1/22.   
   37. Klingler-Shackleton Gillian    72 Genève                       58.50,4 (3067)   DM1/23.   
   38. Klinger Barbara                70 Zürich                       59.04,1 (3028)   DM1/24.   
   39. Wohlwend Bernadette            55 S-chanf                      59.36,6 (3070)   DM2/10.   
   40. Infanti Silvana, Frauenkappele 55 TSVF                         59.48,3 (3061)   DM2/11.   
   41. Kilchherr Virginia             66 Rüschlikon                 1:00.18,7 (3027)   DM1/25.   
   42. Allemann Anita                 56 Samedan                    1:00.27,1 (3060)   DM2/12.   
   43. Moser Maja                     52 Langenthal                 1:00.30,0 (3059)   DM2/13.   
   44. Stupan Helen                   36 Dürnten                    1:00.59,6 (3063)   DM3/1.    
   45. Candrian Barbara               60 Zuoz                       1:01.59,7 (3081)   DM2/14.   
   46. Giger Uschi                    68 Silvaplana                 1:02.00,1 (3052)   DM1/26.   
   47. Uster Simone                   85 Uster                      1:02.18,3 (3044)   JMW/6.    
   48. Zemp Maya                      53 Mönchaltorf                1:02.27,9 (3048)   DM2/15.   
   49. Rostetter Susanne              56 Untereggen                 1:02.47,7 (3036)   DM2/16.   
   50. Mueller Margrit                53 Greifensee                 1:03.00,5 (3032)   DM2/17.   
   51. Merz Doris                     60 D-Zangberg                 1:03.14,2 (3031)   DM2/18.   
   52. Balatti Emanula                68 I-San Pietro Samolaco      1:03.41,4 (3078)   DM1/27.   
   53. Cavattoni Gabriella            49 I-Milano                   1:03.52,4 (3019)   DM2/19.   
   54. Fibbioli Ursula                48 Cama                       1:03.53,9 (3085)   DM2/20.   
   55. Wobst Katja                    75 Silvaplana                 1:04.38,4 (3047)   DM1/28.   
   56. Corno Nelly                    49 Uster                      1:05.17,7 (3050)   DM2/21.   
   57. Graf Heidi                     61 Werdenberg                 1:06.35,8 (3025)   DM2/22.   
   58. Bruetsch Sabina                66 Rorschach                  1:06.53,8 (3016)   DM1/29.   
   59. Schaub Priska                  68 St. Moritz                 1:07.24,3 (3065)   DM1/30.   
   60. Gasser Vreni                   35 Bülach                     1:08.28,8 (3024)   DM3/2.    
   61. Treu-Mende Manuela             61 D-Füssen                   1:08.36,0 (3077)   DM2/23.   
   62. Erismann Sabrina               85 Gibswil-Ried               1:10.17,0 (3056)   JMW/7.    
   63. Eisele Ruth                    39 Dübendorf                  1:12.18,1 (3021)   DM3/3.    
   64. Ryser Greth                    42 Wetzikon ZH                1:12.18,6 (3069)   DM2/24.   
   65. Erismann Eva                   62 Gibswil-Ried               1:13.56,3 (3055)   DM1/31.   
   66. Erismann Jsabelle              87 Gibswil-Ried               1:14.04,0 (3057)   JMW/8.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.