Muragls Männer

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - Muragls Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Kat/Rang  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Al Asmari Saad                 68 St. Moritz                   32.55,3 (2062)   HM/1.     
    2. Bundi Gion-Andrea              76 Andermatt                    34.09,9 (2069)   HM/2.     
    3. Burgermeister Reto             75 Pfäffikon ZH                 35.27,0 (2067)   HM/3.     
    4. Sandoz Daniel                  61 Silvaplana                   35.47,4 (2083)   SM1/1.    
    5. Kehl Stefan                    73 Widnau                       36.10,4 (2021)   HM/4.     
    6. Indermaur Markus               66 Heerbrugg                    36.30,8 (2020)   HM/5.     
    7. Michel Thomas                  81 Martina                      37.01,3 (2085)   JM/1.     
    8. Michel Martin                  80 Martina                      37.27,6 (2084)   JM/2.     
    9. Melcher Gian-Duri              83 Samedan                      38.40,7 (2047)   JM/3.     
   10. Hunziker Markus                54 Spreitenbach                 38.42,4 (2059)   SM1/2.    
   11. Kilgus Martin                  66 La Punt-Chamues-ch           39.35,0 (2023)   HM/6.     
   12. Buergler Jonas                 82 Unterwasser                  40.10,8 (2013)   JM/4.     
   13. Mottalini Fausto               51 I-Albosaggia                 40.53,8 (2068)   SM1/3.    
   14. Buergler Armin                 52 Unterwasser                  41.29,4 (2012)   SM1/4.    
   15. Roner Marco                    83 Samedan                      41.34,6 (2053)   JM/5.     
   16. Candido Marco                  62 La Punt-Chamues-ch           42.13,5 (2014)   HM/7.     
   17. Kobelt Richard                 74 Marbach SG                   42.44,2 (2075)   HM/8.     
   18. Maino Guido                    46 I-Andalo Valtellino          43.32,8 (2064)   SM1/5.    
   19. Pepe Franco                    66 Pontresina                   43.50,8 (2033)   HM/9.     
   20. Cortesi Renato                 59 Bever                        44.03,2 (2017)   SM1/6.    
   21. Kobelt Kuno                    39 Marbach SG                   44.04,2 (2025)   SM2/1.    
   22. Wiesmann Harald                57 Sils/Segl Maria              44.41,4 (2041)   SM1/7.    
   23. Nett Nicola                    84 Sils/Segl Maria              45.56,5 (2030)   JM/6.     
   24. Allemann Andri                 83 Samedan                      47.15,6 (2049)   JM/7.     
   25. Schaefli Samuel                69 Pontresina                   47.20,9 (2101)   HM/10.    
   26. Schaefli Joel                  73 Pontresina                   47.21,5 (2079)   HM/11.    
   27. Klaas Martin                   62 Davos Platz                  47.34,5 (2024)   HM/12.    
   28. Ferchow Karsten                58 D-Tübingen                   47.48,1 (2065)   SM1/8.    
   29. Stutz Jonathan                 86 Brissago                     48.26,4 (2074)   JM/8.     
   30. Hutter Ivo                     68 Felsberg                     48.51,9 (2086)   HM/13.    
   31. Fischer Bernhard               53 Oberägeri                    49.14,7 (2051)   SM1/9.    
   32. Infanti Silvano, Frauenkappele 60 TSVF                         49.20,0 (2057)   SM1/10.   
   33. Pauli Matthias                 73 Samedan                      49.31,6 (2090)   HM/14.    
   34. Geiger Felix                   80 Pontresina                   49.34,7 (2044)   JM/9.     
   35. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                   49.43,7 (2028)   HM/15.    
   36. Roner Andri                    85 Samedan                      50.04,8 (2054)   JM/10.    
   37. Müller Max                     43 Uster                        50.46,1 (2078)   SM1/11.   
   38. Prinz Florian                  71 Samedan                      51.20,1 (2089)   HM/16.    
   39. Stutz Joel                     87 Brissago                     51.22,5 (2073)   JM/11.    
   40. Riedener Pius                  54 Untereggen                   51.23,4 (2034)   SM1/12.   
   41. Seemann Florian                79 D-Zangberg                   51.29,3 (2037)   HM/17.    
   42. Dellorto Alberto               42 I-Milano                     51.38,2 (2071)   SM1/13.   
   43. Käser Mischa                   59 Zürich                       51.52,8 (2091)   SM1/14.   
   44. Molnar Ivan                    62 Rotkreuz                     52.04,7 (2029)   HM/18.    
   45. Planta Martin                  60 Samedan                      52.31,0 (2061)   SM1/15.   
   46. Michel René                    61 Unterseen                    52.33,5 (2066)   SM1/16.   
   47. Meyer Thomas                   74 Samedan                      52.53,8 (2077)   HM/19.    
   48. Testorelli Moreno              86 Celerina                     53.21,3 (2040)   JM/12.    
   49. Erzberger Hans Rudolf          38 Schwerzenbach                53.42,7 (2080)   SM2/2.    
   50. Thut Tobias                    73 La Punt-Chamues-ch           53.53,6 (2076)   HM/20.    
   51. Zemp Marcel                    49 Mönchaltorf                  53.56,5 (2043)   SM1/17.   
   52. Biert Risch                    60 Ponto Valentino              54.04,0 (2082)   SM1/18.   
   53. Schueliln Philipp              67 Zürich                       54.43,7 (2056)   HM/21.    
   54. Roner Silvan                   83 Samedan                      55.03,2 (2052)   JM/13.    
   55. Erismann Peter                 59 Gibswil-Ried                 55.14,4 (2048)   SM1/19.   
   56. Grijmpa Dirk                   62 Zürich                       55.17,4 (2088)   HM/22.    
   57. Fibbioli Marino                48 Cama                         55.22,6 (2092)   SM1/20.   
   58. Stutz Jan                      87 Brissago                     56.30,3 (2072)   JM/14.    
   59. Acklin Kurt                    34 Aesch BL                     57.19,4 (2011)   SM2/3.    
   60. Steiger Alfred                 57 Zürich                       57.23,3 (2039)   SM1/21.   
   61. Schneider Christoph            76 Reinach BL                   57.26,7 (2036)   HM/23.    
   62. Tirelli Nicola                 68 Zürich                       57.36,7 (2087)   HM/24.    
   63. Meier Andreas                  42 Pfäffikon ZH                 57.47,7 (2081)   SM1/22.   
   64. Brugger Hans-Peter             53 Basel                        59.20,4 (2070)   SM1/23.   
   65. Groff Hans                     63 Winterthur                   59.51,6 (2055)   HM/25.    
   66. Massera Aldo                   37 S. Antonino                  59.57,4 (2063)   SM2/4.    
   67. Allemann Duri                  85 Samedan                    1:00.10,2 (2050)   JM/15.    
   68. Kilchherr Christof             60 Rüschlikon                 1:00.19,5 (2022)   SM1/24.   
   69. Kapsegger Heinz                62 D-Zangberg                 1:00.34,3 (2046)   HM/26.    
   70. Nissim Gabriele                50 Pontresina                 1:01.22,1 (2045)   SM1/25.   
   71. Giesecke Joachim               35 D-Heidelberg               1:01.44,4 (2019)   SM2/5.    
   72. Ritschard Erich                58 Berikon                    1:04.44,2 (2058)   SM1/26.   
   73. Carenini Arturo                35 Bellinzona                 1:06.21,7 (2015)   SM2/6.    
   74. Passerini Paolo                84 Bever                      1:09.16,6 (2032)   JM/16.    
   75. Passerini Gianmauro            50 Bever                      1:11.44,0 (2031)   SM1/27.   
   76. Schweizer Werner               28 Reigoldswil                1:15.22,3 (2060)   SM2/7.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.