(25) Damen II Muragls

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (25) Damen II Muragls

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fanchi Lucia                   49 I-Morbegno                   47.13,1 (3073)   MF/7.     
    2. Spinatsch Imelda               54 Savognin                     50.45,3 (3040)   MF/17.    
    3. Bürgler Helen                  52 Unterwasser                  51.19,6 (3062)   MF/21.    
    4. Bruelisauer Annemarie          56 Pontresina                   51.51,0 (3015)   MF/22.    
    5. Fabi Renate                    56 I-Burgeis                    52.19,2 (3075)   MF/23.    
    6. Stritt Christine               47 Gurmels                      53.20,8 (3042)   MF/24.    
    7. Fladerer Maria                 57 D-Zangberg                   55.10,8 (3023)   MF/27.    
    8. Hunziker Silvia                56 Spreitenbach                 55.27,3 (3064)   MF/28.    
    9. Steiger Zelinda                56 Zürich                       57.26,1 (3041)   MF/33.    
   10. Wohlwend Bernadette            55 S-chanf                      59.36,6 (3070)   MF/39.    
   11. Infanti Silvana, Frauenkappele 55 TSVF                         59.48,3 (3061)   MF/40.    
   12. Allemann Anita                 56 Samedan                    1:00.27,1 (3060)   MF/42.    
   13. Moser Maja                     52 Langenthal                 1:00.30,0 (3059)   MF/43.    
   14. Candrian Barbara               60 Zuoz                       1:01.59,7 (3081)   MF/45.    
   15. Zemp Maya                      53 Mönchaltorf                1:02.27,9 (3048)   MF/48.    
   16. Rostetter Susanne              56 Untereggen                 1:02.47,7 (3036)   MF/49.    
   17. Mueller Margrit                53 Greifensee                 1:03.00,5 (3032)   MF/50.    
   18. Merz Doris                     60 D-Zangberg                 1:03.14,2 (3031)   MF/51.    
   19. Cavattoni Gabriella            49 I-Milano                   1:03.52,4 (3019)   MF/53.    
   20. Fibbioli Ursula                48 Cama                       1:03.53,9 (3085)   MF/54.    
   21. Corno Nelly                    49 Uster                      1:05.17,7 (3050)   MF/56.    
   22. Graf Heidi                     61 Werdenberg                 1:06.35,8 (3025)   MF/57.    
   23. Treu-Mende Manuela             61 D-Füssen                   1:08.36,0 (3077)   MF/61.    
   24. Ryser Greth                    42 Wetzikon ZH                1:12.18,6 (3069)   MF/64.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.