(24) Damen I Muragls

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (24) Damen I Muragls

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bachmann Flurina               79 Pontresina                   39.13,0 (3011)   MF/1.     
    2. Huber Andrea                   75 St. Moritz                   41.17,7 (3076)   MF/2.     
    3. Pasini Raffaela                75 I-Bette                      43.24,3 (3035)   MF/3.     
    4. Hüberli Murièle                81 Scuol                        46.16,7 (3071)   MF/5.     
    5. Melcher Corinna                80 Samedan                      46.40,2 (3054)   MF/6.     
    6. Engler Susanne                 63 Celerina                     47.27,6 (3022)   MF/8.     
    7. Arnet Karin                    72 Fehraltorf                   47.57,6 (3051)   MF/9.     
    8. Buergler Simone                81 Unterwasser                  48.10,3 (3018)   MF/10.    
    9. Leemann Bettina                63 St. Gallen                   49.34,0 (3030)   MF/13.    
   10. Hobi Astrid                    65 Samedan                      49.53,0 (3084)   MF/14.    
   11. Willi Irene                    72 Chur                         50.16,1 (3080)   MF/16.    
   12. Knudsen Anette                 65 Pontresina                   50.58,0 (3029)   MF/18.    
   13. Schärer Jolanda                63 Brail                        51.03,8 (3053)   MF/20.    
   14. Herold Maja                    73 Samedan                      53.54,9 (3082)   MF/25.    
   15. Weisstanner Rea                73 St. Moritz                   53.55,6 (3083)   MF/26.    
   16. Cristofaro Teresa              68 Buchs AG                     56.05,3 (3020)   MF/29.    
   17. Arm Franziska                  66 Langenthal                   56.12,3 (3049)   MF/30.    
   18. Castelli-De Tomasi Carola      63 I-Milano                     56.39,7 (3066)   MF/31.    
   19. Badilatti Corinna              79 Zuoz                         57.20,4 (3074)   MF/32.    
   20. Hutter Nicole                  72 Felsberg                     58.16,3 (3079)   MF/34.    
   21. Oecal Regina                   62 Zurzach                      58.30,9 (3034)   MF/35.    
   22. Isepponi Sandra                70 Bever                        58.34,9 (3058)   MF/36.    
   23. Klingler-Shackleton Gillian    72 Genève                       58.50,4 (3067)   MF/37.    
   24. Klinger Barbara                70 Zürich                       59.04,1 (3028)   MF/38.    
   25. Kilchherr Virginia             66 Rüschlikon                 1:00.18,7 (3027)   MF/41.    
   26. Giger Uschi                    68 Silvaplana                 1:02.00,1 (3052)   MF/46.    
   27. Balatti Emanula                68 I-San Pietro Samolaco      1:03.41,4 (3078)   MF/52.    
   28. Wobst Katja                    75 Silvaplana                 1:04.38,4 (3047)   MF/55.    
   29. Bruetsch Sabina                66 Rorschach                  1:06.53,8 (3016)   MF/58.    
   30. Schaub Priska                  68 St. Moritz                 1:07.24,3 (3065)   MF/59.    
   31. Erismann Eva                   62 Gibswil-Ried               1:13.56,3 (3055)   MF/65.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.