(22) Senioren I Muragls

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (22) Senioren I Muragls

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sandoz Daniel                  61 Silvaplana                   35.47,4 (2083)   MM/4.     
    2. Hunziker Markus                54 Spreitenbach                 38.42,4 (2059)   MM/10.    
    3. Mottalini Fausto               51 I-Albosaggia                 40.53,8 (2068)   MM/13.    
    4. Buergler Armin                 52 Unterwasser                  41.29,4 (2012)   MM/14.    
    5. Maino Guido                    46 I-Andalo Valtellino          43.32,8 (2064)   MM/18.    
    6. Cortesi Renato                 59 Bever                        44.03,2 (2017)   MM/20.    
    7. Wiesmann Harald                57 Sils/Segl Maria              44.41,4 (2041)   MM/22.    
    8. Ferchow Karsten                58 D-Tübingen                   47.48,1 (2065)   MM/28.    
    9. Fischer Bernhard               53 Oberägeri                    49.14,7 (2051)   MM/31.    
   10. Infanti Silvano, Frauenkappele 60 TSVF                         49.20,0 (2057)   MM/32.    
   11. Müller Max                     43 Uster                        50.46,1 (2078)   MM/37.    
   12. Riedener Pius                  54 Untereggen                   51.23,4 (2034)   MM/40.    
   13. Dellorto Alberto               42 I-Milano                     51.38,2 (2071)   MM/42.    
   14. Käser Mischa                   59 Zürich                       51.52,8 (2091)   MM/43.    
   15. Planta Martin                  60 Samedan                      52.31,0 (2061)   MM/45.    
   16. Michel René                    61 Unterseen                    52.33,5 (2066)   MM/46.    
   17. Zemp Marcel                    49 Mönchaltorf                  53.56,5 (2043)   MM/51.    
   18. Biert Risch                    60 Ponto Valentino              54.04,0 (2082)   MM/52.    
   19. Erismann Peter                 59 Gibswil-Ried                 55.14,4 (2048)   MM/55.    
   20. Fibbioli Marino                48 Cama                         55.22,6 (2092)   MM/57.    
   21. Steiger Alfred                 57 Zürich                       57.23,3 (2039)   MM/60.    
   22. Meier Andreas                  42 Pfäffikon ZH                 57.47,7 (2081)   MM/63.    
   23. Brugger Hans-Peter             53 Basel                        59.20,4 (2070)   MM/64.    
   24. Kilchherr Christof             60 Rüschlikon                 1:00.19,5 (2022)   MM/68.    
   25. Nissim Gabriele                50 Pontresina                 1:01.22,1 (2045)   MM/70.    
   26. Ritschard Erich                58 Berikon                    1:04.44,2 (2058)   MM/72.    
   27. Passerini Gianmauro            50 Bever                      1:11.44,0 (2031)   MM/75.    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.