(8) Damen III

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (8) Damen III

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heeb Waldruth                  54 Oberegg                    1:59.57,5 (1054)   SF/6.     
    2. Piccinin Verena                53 St. Moritz                 2:05.34,6 (1083)   SF/9.     
    3. Herwig Marie-Theres            45 Arosa                      2:16.42,6 (1055)   SF/23.    
    4. Egger Waltraud                 50 I-Meran                    2:17.42,8 (1035)   SF/25.    
    5. Graemiger-Rutheford K.         49 Pany                       2:17.58,7 (1049)   SF/26.    
    6. Knecht Dora                    52 Rodersdorf                 2:22.37,8 (1144)   SF/39.    
    7. Steiner Margrit                53 Grüsch                     2:24.04,3 (553)    SF/45.    
    8. Eck Gaby                       50 Wetzikon ZH                2:26.15,7 (1034)   SF/47.    
    9. Weibel Klara                   52 Udligenswil                2:29.05,6 (1109)   SF/50.    
   10. Sappl Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                 2:29.45,5 (1093)   SF/54.    
   11. Copezzali Concetta             48 Arbon                      2:31.47,5 (1028)   SF/57.    
   12. Wenger Verena                  47 Zürich                     2:34.25,7 (1112)   SF/64.    
   13. Walt Renata                    46 Uster                      2:35.13,3 (1108)   SF/66.    
   14. Arnet Rita                     49 St. Moritz                 2:36.33,2 (1011)   SF/70.    
   15. Brettle Doris                  49 Mönchaltorf                2:37.29,1 (1019)   SF/71.    
   16. Leemann Jeannette              45 Samedan                    2:41.04,8 (1062)   SF/79.    
   17. Weiss Maria                    49 Zürich                     2:42.04,3 (1149)   SF/84.    
   18. Gut Eva                        51 Kindhausen ZH              2:42.51,0 (1138)   SF/87.    
   19. Bandli Annetta                 52 Ilanz                      2:46.38,7 (1140)   SF/93.    
   20. Uster Susanne                  52 Uster                      2:49.31,9 (1106)   SF/97.    
   21. Tschanz Heidi                  47 Bern                       2:51.14,4 (1137)   SF/98.    
   22. Rahuet Josefine                45 Effretikon                 2:52.05,9 (1086)   SF/99.    
   23. Pfiffner Brigitte              51 Zürich                     2:53.36,2 (1082)   SF/102.   
   24. Binz Christa, Bassersdorf      49 Impuls Tri Bülach          2:55.01,6 (1147)   SF/105.   
   25. Lienhart Annemarie             47 Wallisellen                2:58.08,4 (1063)   SF/109.   
   26. Burkhard Heidi                 45 Horgen                     3:08.04,7 (1022)   SF/122.   
   27. Fricker-Rathgeb Regina         47 Langnau am Albis           3:17.08,5 (1043)   SF/127.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.