(7) Damen II

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (7) Damen II

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schnueriger Regula             62 Einsiedeln                 1:57.14,0 (1094)   SF/3.     
    2. Schreiber Therese              57 Uster                      1:57.49,6 (1122)   SF/4.     
    3. Mottier Tsilla                 64 Penthaz                    1:58.37,2 (1119)   SF/5.     
    4. Kalf Hiltrud                   61 D-Bonn                     2:08.27,4 (1057)   SF/12.    
    5. Raselli Paolina                57 Le Prese                   2:09.30,2 (572)    SF/13.    
    6. Wille Maria                    64 Vaduz                      2:10.28,1 (1150)   SF/16.    
    7. Nenninger Lissy                59 D-Rimsting                 2:13.15,9 (1123)   SF/20.    
    8. Nitka Katharina                55 Mellingen                  2:13.40,3 (1078)   SF/21.    
    9. Winkler Verena                 61 Zuoz                       2:16.39,6 (1113)   SF/22.    
   10. Rosini Daniela                 55 I-Merano                   2:19.00,1 (1141)   SF/29.    
   11. Krapf Franziska                63 Unterlunkhofen             2:19.11,4 (1134)   SF/30.    
   12. Creemers P.T.                  57 Davos Platz                2:19.23,6 (1145)   SF/31.    
   13. Seidling Brigitte              62 D-Haag                     2:20.13,9 (1097)   SF/33.    
   14. Michel Marion                  61 Unterseen                  2:20.31,5 (1070)   SF/35.    
   15. Bixio Andretta                 58 Arbedo                     2:21.00,4 (1014)   SF/37.    
   16. Camenzind Margrith             61 Goldau                     2:21.05,6 (1024)   SF/38.    
   17. Poltera Stefania               60 Sagogn                     2:22.51,6 (1084)   SF/40.    
   18. Scamozzi Patrizia              59 I-Arigna                   2:23.32,2 (594)    SF/42.    
   19. Esser Helga                    59 D-Leverkusen               2:23.43,5 (1036)   SF/44.    
   20. Hausammann Margreth            56 Riedbach                   2:25.06,3 (1050)   SF/46.    
   21. Baggenstos Antonia             61 Gersau                     2:26.33,1 (1012)   SF/48.    
   22. Gäumann Dorli                  61 Frauenkappelen             2:29.37,8 (1127)   SF/52.    
   23. Dattrino Kordula               59 Gorduno                    2:31.42,8 (1030)   SF/56.    
   24. Steffen Iris                   61 Uster                      2:32.13,9 (1100)   SF/58.    
   25. Baumann Christine              60 Lohn                       2:32.41,2 (1013)   SF/59.    
   26. Mair Sieglinde                 64 I-Meran                    2:33.24,0 (1065)   SF/60.    
   27. Petrimpol Heidi                56 Castione                   2:33.44,3 (1081)   SF/61.    
   28. Hayenga Ingrid                 60 Buchs SG                   2:34.15,4 (1053)   SF/63.    
   29. Duell Elisabeth                55 D-Würzburg                 2:34.29,2 (1033)   SF/65.    
   30. Scholz Sylvia                  59 D-Zangberg                 2:35.41,5 (1096)   SF/67.    
   31. Foerschner Barbara             61 D-Zangberg                 2:35.51,8 (1041)   SF/68.    
   32. Joerg Yvonne                   61 St. Moritz                 2:35.58,0 (1118)   SF/69.    
   33. Luescher Gioia                 59 Stäfa                      2:39.26,6 (1064)   SF/74.    
   34. Zeugin Susanne                 63 Samedan                    2:40.08,1 (1116)   SF/76.    
   35. Bruesch Sonja                  58 Zürich                     2:40.53,9 (1020)   SF/78.    
   36. Pradella Natalia               64 I-Livigno                  2:41.16,1 (1085)   SF/80.    
   37. Martocchi Sonja                64 St. Moritz                 2:41.16,6 (1066)   SF/81.    
   38. Koolhof Angelika               58 D-Zangberg                 2:41.45,2 (1060)   SF/82.    
   39. Menegalli Leonia               59 Minusio                    2:42.00,3 (1067)   SF/83.    
   40. Bloch Renate                   60 Winterthur                 2:42.42,4 (1015)   SF/86.    
   41. Ming Deti                      56 Sils/Segl Maria            2:43.17,1 (1072)   SF/88.    
   42. Trojan Sabina                  64 I-Ballabio                 2:46.20,2 (1142)   SF/91.    
   43. Leu Martina                    60 Pfeffingen                 2:48.00,5 (1121)   SF/95.    
   44. Ulivelli Elettra               55 I-Firenze                  2:49.29,9 (1105)   SF/96.    
   45. Zbinden Franziska              64 Bern                       2:52.35,4 (1115)   SF/100.   
   46. Kuhn Bettina                   59 Zürich                     2:52.48,0 (1061)   SF/101.   
   47. Meyer Lucie                    63 Frauenfeld                 2:54.24,1 (1068)   SF/103.   
   48. Neuburger Kathrin              59 Samedan                    2:57.49,1 (1077)   SF/108.   
   49. Kuster Ursula                  55 Diepoldsau                 2:59.49,4 (1136)   SF/113.   
   50. Cadosch Anita                  55 Sagogn                     3:00.30,4 (1023)   SF/114.   
   51. Humbel Carmen                  61 Kilchberg ZH               3:03.58,9 (1129)   SF/115.   
   52. Bürgisser Sibylle              64 Uster                      3:05.42,8 (1120)   SF/117.   
   53. Sommer Christina               55 Luven                      3:15.25,8 (1139)   SF/124.   
   54. Fluetsch Floriana              55 Bever                      3:15.27,1 (1040)   SF/125.   
   55. Muecke Evi                     64 D-Babensham                3:16.04,5 (1074)   SF/126.   
   56. Brasser Christine              55 Untereggen                 3:23.07,2 (1018)   SF/129.   
   57. Weiss Maria                    57 Effretikon                 3:30.03,9 (1111)   SF/131.   
   58. Bruggmann Sandra               64 Berg SG                    3:31.23,9 (1021)   SF/132.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.