(6) Damen I

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (6) Damen I

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andreucci Lucilla, I-Italia    69 Forestale                  1:45.42,3 (1130)   SF/1.     
    2. Andreucci Florinda, I-Italy    69 Forestale                  1:49.56,9 (1132)   SF/2.     
    3. Brülisauer Marianne            68 Appenzell                  2:03.07,8 (595)    SF/7.     
    4. Mueller Sandra                 80 Engelberg                  2:04.58,1 (1075)   SF/8.     
    5. Sobiella Anita                 69 D-Zangberg                 2:07.07,7 (1098)   SF/10.    
    6. Michel Esther                  69 Zug                        2:07.21,5 (1069)   SF/11.    
    7. Aufdermauer Irene              70 Stans                      2:09.47,7 (1131)   SF/14.    
    8. Hauser Tamara                  73 Winterthur                 2:10.00,5 (1052)   SF/15.    
    9. Jentner Barbara                69 Pontresina                 2:11.06,0 (1056)   SF/17.    
   10. Koeppe Dorothea                66 Samedan                    2:11.18,3 (1059)   SF/18.    
   11. Hauser Bettina                 73 Winterthur                 2:13.13,1 (1051)   SF/19.    
   12. Ganzoni Genni                  77 Maloja                     2:17.05,0 (1044)   SF/24.    
   13. Conrad Rezia                   70 Pontresina                 2:18.18,5 (1027)   SF/27.    
   14. Rigort Regula                  67 Bülach                     2:18.48,6 (1091)   SF/28.    
   15. Wetzel Sabina                  69 Zürich                     2:20.24,7 (1128)   SF/34.    
   16. Monastyrskaia Katia            68 Zürich                     2:23.40,1 (1073)   SF/43.    
   17. Minciu Gabi                    65 Zurzach                    2:29.23,4 (1071)   SF/51.    
   18. Ruffiner Janine                76 Steinhausen                2:29.38,9 (1092)   SF/53.    
   19. Bantli Sara                    73 Chur                       2:31.28,1 (1126)   SF/55.    
   20. Zaugg Ursula                   68 Dübendorf                  2:33.49,5 (1114)   SF/62.    
   21. Dattrino Jenny                 73 Gorduno                    2:39.37,4 (1029)   SF/75.    
   22. Caviezel Brigitte              66 Celerina                   2:40.08,7 (1025)   SF/77.    
   23. Duff Flurina, Niederteufen     80 SC Bühler                  2:42.36,0 (1133)   SF/85.    
   24. Stutz Barbara                  71 Winterthur                 2:43.19,5 (1102)   SF/89.    
   25. Ramseier Karin                 68 Emmenbrücke                2:45.26,1 (1087)   SF/90.    
   26. Walser Heidi                   68 Winterthur                 2:46.35,5 (1135)   SF/92.    
   27. Strnad Iveta                   65 Chur                       2:54.34,6 (1143)   SF/104.   
   28. Christen Barbara               69 Tegerfelden                2:57.46,9 (1026)   SF/107.   
   29. Gallegioni Cristina            69 I-Chiavenna                2:58.41,4 (596)    SF/110.   
   30. Fontana Daniela                73 I-Mese                     2:58.41,9 (597)    SF/111.   
   31. Schoch Therese                 67 Grüningen                  2:59.11,3 (1095)   SF/112.   
   32. Fassbind Liz                   69 Bassersdorf                3:05.22,2 (1037)   SF/116.   
   33. Franchina Johanna              70 Maggia                     3:20.43,8 (1042)   SF/128.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.