(5) Senioren IV

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (5) Senioren IV

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Probst Alois                   37 Zürich                     2:03.50,8 (276)    SM/141.   
    2. Neumann Jürgen                 38 D-Lörrach                  2:04.14,6 (514)    SM/147.   
    3. Pellandini Edoardo             38 Taverne                    2:12.44,6 (507)    SM/221.   
    4. Gilli Christian                36 Splügen                    2:13.01,2 (564)    SM/227.   
    5. Looser Hans                    38 D-Ditzingen                2:17.48,1 (222)    SM/266.   
    6. Olejar Jaroslav                38 D-Sexau                    2:24.24,9 (256)    SM/323.   
    7. Sauer Bruno                    38 D-München                  2:25.23,9 (302)    SM/331.   
    8. Guentlisberger Peter           37 Steinmaur                  2:27.54,8 (154)    SM/351.   
    9. Ryser Ludwig                   39 Wetzikon ZH                2:28.00,1 (298)    SM/353.   
   10. Gregori Franco                 38 Gorduno                    2:30.29,8 (144)    SM/365.   
   11. Bühlmann Jakob                 35 Neerach                    2:30.48,0 (409)    SM/368.   
   12. Borer Paul                     38 Buchs AG                   2:31.16,5 (51)     SM/370.   
   13. Köhl Christian                 34 Igis                       2:35.41,0 (585)    SM/391.   
   14. Trafelet Bruno                 38 Chur                       2:35.54,1 (348)    SM/393.   
   15. Krapf René                     37 Tann                       2:36.52,2 (204)    SM/398.   
   16. Dobler Xaver                   38 D-Zangberg                 2:38.01,1 (92)     SM/404.   
   17. Gantenbein Willi               31 Balgach                    2:38.32,1 (127)    SM/408.   
   18. Knoller Manfred                38 D-Reichertshofen           2:41.49,2 (389)    SM/434.   
   19. Holenstein Hermann             25 Goldach                    2:41.57,8 (172)    SM/435.   
   20. Martini Bruno                  39 I-Merano                   2:42.14,9 (235)    SM/438.   
   21. Franziscus Emil                39 St. Moritz                 2:47.25,8 (112)    SM/456.   
   22. Walden Magnus                  39 D-Zangberg                 2:48.27,7 (364)    SM/464.   
   23. Ponti Franco                   37 Lugano                     2:50.59,2 (274)    SM/474.   
   24. Wicki Arnold                   33 Schönenwerd                2:58.28,7 (419)    SM/486.   
   25. Tanner Jörg                    36 Kloten                     3:01.16,8 (342)    SM/496.   
   26. Bleesz Ernst                   31 Wolfhausen                 3:03.46,0 (463)    SM/499.   
   27. Cavaliere Alfredo              37 I-Dongo                    3:07.22,7 (559)    SM/503.   
   28. Gasser Georg                   35 Bülach                     3:09.38,0 (128)    SM/510.   
   29. Filipitsch Gottfried           26 D-Zangberg                 3:10.01,3 (103)    SM/511.   
   30. Wuethrich Fritz                39 Suberg                     3:15.14,7 (376)    SM/516.   
   31. Brenner Roland                 30 Wil ZH                     3:37.58,3 (58)     SM/523.   
   32. Ehrbar Fritz                   33 Küsnacht ZH                3:56.37,1 (96)     SM/525.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.