(4) Senioren III

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (4) Senioren III

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moser Urs                      48 Langenthal                 1:51.40,7 (404)    SM/53.    
    2. Zanoni René, Widen             47 LG Egelsee                 1:55.17,7 (449)    SM/78.    
    3. Meier Wilfried                 48 Schlieren                  1:57.41,6 (238)    SM/93.    
    4. Michel Luzi                    47 Martina                    1:58.45,0 (244)    SM/105.   
    5. Zulliger Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 2:00.24,9 (383)    SM/116.   
    6. Bethke Hartmut                 42 Allschwil                  2:00.34,3 (45)     SM/118.   
    7. Cortesi Reto, Pratteln         43 SC Riehen                  2:01.52,2 (534)    SM/128.   
    8. Kallenbach Reiner              48 D-Gumpelstadt              2:01.54,8 (188)    SM/129.   
    9. Samperisi Salvatore            48 Barbengo                   2:04.54,0 (506)    SM/150.   
   10. Dattrino Sergio                47 Gorduno                    2:06.12,8 (80)     SM/163.   
   11. Rasini Carlo                   49 I-Chiavenna                2:07.17,7 (551)    SM/172.   
   12. Cajacob Benedikt               44 Landquart                  2:08.10,6 (65)     SM/179.   
   13. Thoeny Werner                  44 FL-Schaan                  2:08.33,8 (346)    SM/184.   
   14. Bruckbauer Karl                49 D-Zangberg                 2:08.36,1 (59)     SM/185.   
   15. Arioli Matteo                  44 St. Moritz                 2:08.46,1 (22)     SM/188.   
   16. Mark Stefan                    45 Eschenz                    2:08.50,3 (233)    SM/191.   
   17. Graser Werner                  45 Zollikofen                 2:10.16,8 (434)    SM/206.   
   18. Bettinazzi Jürgen, A-Feldkirch 43 ULC Bludenz                2:10.22,5 (546)    SM/207.   
   19. Loosli Peter                   48 Riehen                     2:12.39,2 (223)    SM/218.   
   20. Berger Hugo                    49 Zollikofen                 2:12.52,1 (43)     SM/223.   
   21. Zuber Ruedi                    48 Chur                       2:12.54,3 (382)    SM/224.   
   22. Schaufelberger Walter          42 Küsnacht ZH                2:14.04,8 (307)    SM/235.   
   23. Reichel Uwe                    41 D-Gerbrunn                 2:14.19,5 (281)    SM/239.   
   24. Bazzurri Sergio                44 Sorengo                    2:14.51,1 (503)    SM/243.   
   25. Tanner Werner                  42 St. Gallen                 2:15.30,9 (344)    SM/251.   
   26. Schibler Kurt                  43 Olten                      2:15.40,7 (403)    SM/252.   
   27. Wenger Kurt                    46 Zürich                     2:16.52,9 (371)    SM/257.   
   28. Prevost Albin                  48 Müstair                    2:17.21,2 (275)    SM/262.   
   29. Mueller Matthias               48 Engelberg                  2:17.31,8 (251)    SM/264.   
   30. Stilz Wolfgang                 42 Tübach                     2:18.08,9 (336)    SM/268.   
   31. Caflisch Peter                 46 Davos Wolfgang             2:19.21,9 (562)    SM/275.   
   32. Lindner Willi                  40 D-Oberasbach               2:20.36,4 (219)    SM/285.   
   33. Larcher Peppi                  41 I-Merano                   2:20.52,5 (214)    SM/288.   
   34. Schmid Ernst                   49 Oberwil BL                 2:22.00,0 (447)    SM/298.   
   35. König Willi                    47 Aarberg                    2:22.30,7 (443)    SM/302.   
   36. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inferiore           2:22.54,0 (113)    SM/308.   
   37. Spiller Adam                   40 Bonaduz                    2:22.54,8 (328)    SM/309.   
   38. Gerber Andreas                 43 Burgdorf                   2:23.08,4 (489)    SM/310.   
   39. Meierhans Kurt E.              49 Zürich                     2:23.56,9 (240)    SM/320.   
   40. Groth Paul                     47 Arlesheim                  2:25.12,7 (150)    SM/329.   
   41. Fontana Gian Franco            45 I-Gravedona                2:26.01,1 (111)    SM/333.   
   42. Luethi Dieter                  49 Niedererlinsbach           2:26.39,0 (225)    SM/338.   
   43. Bieler Gian                    48 Samedan                    2:27.25,4 (47)     SM/346.   
   44. Weibel Hans-Rudolf             44 Udligenswil                2:28.04,6 (367)    SM/354.   
   45. Bühlmann Ernst                 43 Küsnacht ZH                2:28.58,8 (581)    SM/356.   
   46. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 2:30.30,3 (299)    SM/366.   
   47. Städler Sepp                   49 Zurzach                    2:30.36,3 (570)    SM/367.   
   48. Galli Giorgio                  48 I-Milano                   2:31.20,0 (126)    SM/371.   
   49. Fritschi Karl                  46 Uster                      2:31.35,1 (388)    SM/372.   
   50. Dürst Werner                   49 Zürich                     2:31.38,8 (415)    SM/373.   
   51. Bart Hermann                   43 Wetzikon ZH                2:32.18,3 (33)     SM/374.   
   52. Töller Wolfgang                43 Davos Dorf                 2:32.56,9 (565)    SM/376.   
   53. Olschewski Jürgen              44 D-Steinheim                2:33.39,9 (257)    SM/380.   
   54. Sandig Kurt, D-Hofheim         41 LG Hofheim                 2:38.02,6 (448)    SM/405.   
   55. Zindel Beat                    48 Bern                       2:38.03,7 (381)    SM/406.   
   56. Leisibach Arthur               42 D-Freiburg                 2:38.51,0 (543)    SM/410.   
   57. Luginbühl Kurt                 46 Schüpfen                   2:39.31,5 (226)    SM/415.   
   58. Magnoni Aldo                   48 I-Milano                   2:39.58,4 (228)    SM/418.   
   59. Fischer Wilfried               42 D-Heilbronn                2:39.59,1 (420)    SM/419.   
   60. Maier Egon                     40 D-Aalen                    2:40.16,2 (229)    SM/420.   
   61. Longhi Guerrino                41 I-Vermiglio                2:40.25,6 (221)    SM/422.   
   62. Hunger Herbert                 42 Baden                      2:40.46,8 (179)    SM/423.   
   63. Salis Mario                    49 St. Moritz                 2:40.55,4 (300)    SM/425.   
   64. Dalla Grave Edoardo            48 I-Cosio Valtellino         2:41.22,5 (470)    SM/432.   
   65. Eisele Peter                   40 Dübendorf                  2:42.51,9 (98)     SM/440.   
   66. Guidi Carlo                    41 St. Gallen                 2:43.39,9 (567)    SM/444.   
   67. Leupin Marco                   43 Celerina                   2:43.55,4 (582)    SM/446.   
   68. Schalk Stefan                  48 D-Zangberg                 2:46.28,5 (305)    SM/454.   
   69. Magnoni Massimo                46 I-Greco                    2:47.31,0 (435)    SM/459.   
   70. Letsch Herbert                 41 Adliswil                   2:47.56,0 (422)    SM/461.   
   71. Glaus Erhard                   42 Wallisellen                2:48.06,1 (137)    SM/462.   
   72. Bomio Renato                   41 Minusio                    2:48.18,8 (50)     SM/463.   
   73. Weidmann Hans-Peter            46 Basel                      2:49.48,0 (369)    SM/468.   
   74. Gruber Silvester               49 D-Moosbrunn                2:50.46,2 (151)    SM/472.   
   75. Mazzoncini Italo, Minusio      43 SPL Locarno                2:53.06,9 (451)    SM/477.   
   76. Tanner Kurt                    42 Bern                       2:53.43,8 (343)    SM/479.   
   77. Binz Bruno                     49 Bassersdorf                2:55.02,6 (537)    SM/483.   
   78. Cvorovic Mitar                 46 Pontresina                 2:59.20,3 (393)    SM/489.   
   79. Rankl Emil                     42 D-Zangheim                 2:59.32,1 (278)    SM/490.   
   80. Zbinden Kurt                   40 Bern                       3:02.17,2 (378)    SM/497.   
   81. Spiegel Peter                  48 Esslingen                  3:07.42,4 (327)    SM/504.   
   82. Burkhard Anton                 47 Horgen                     3:08.02,5 (64)     SM/506.   
   83. Risler Mengg                   49 Au ZH                      3:08.36,4 (286)    SM/508.   
   84. Flückiger Godi                 42 Oberburg                   3:10.06,4 (110)    SM/512.   
   85. Fricker Paul                   43 Langnau am Albis           3:12.16,8 (119)    SM/513.   
   86. Schoenegge Rainer              43 D-Zangheim                 3:19.28,7 (317)    SM/518.   
   87. Marega Paolo                   42 I-Rovereto                 3:26.32,8 (406)    SM/522.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.