(2) Senioren I

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (2) Senioren I

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bettiol Salvatore              62 St. Moritz                 1:32.14,8 (7)      SM/1.     
    2. Bagliani Alberto, I-Bra        66 ATL. Avis Bra              1:45.43,2 (438)    SM/23.    
    3. Bair Georg                     64 Scuol                      1:46.36,1 (31)     SM/27.    
    4. Dietsche Andreas               64 Sevelen                    1:47.00,9 (91)     SM/28.    
    5. Gonzalez Antonio               60 FL-Eschen                  1:48.41,7 (140)    SM/31.    
    6. Clara Pietro                   63 I-Chiavenna                1:48.50,9 (482)    SM/35.    
    7. Rocco Salvatore                60 Uster                      1:49.02,5 (462)    SM/36.    
    8. Beccarelli Giuliano            64 Uster                      1:49.07,1 (466)    SM/37.    
    9. Martinelli Andrea              62 I-Arigna                   1:49.39,8 (481)    SM/42.    
   10. Righini Stefano, I-San Bartolo 63 Atl. Mameligairsa          1:49.57,7 (439)    SM/44.    
   11. Müller Max                     64 Samedan                    1:50.20,7 (524)    SM/46.    
   12. Bertolini Livio, I-Mello       60 CSI Morbegno               1:51.04,6 (522)    SM/49.    
   13. Kobelt Rene                    65 Rieden b. Nussbaumen       1:51.18,7 (202)    SM/50.    
   14. Riva Pietro                    64 I-Lecco                    1:52.08,6 (474)    SM/55.    
   15. Mascetti Fiorenzo              64 I-Mezzegra                 1:52.17,1 (475)    SM/56.    
   16. De Col Paolo                   65 I-Torino                   1:53.30,8 (84)     SM/63.    
   17. Durisch Stefan                 66 Tinizong                   1:53.50,3 (94)     SM/65.    
   18. Gilardi Romano                 62 I-OLGINATE (CO)            1:54.18,7 (133)    SM/67.    
   19. Bonacina Paolo                 61 I-Dolzago                  1:54.19,4 (473)    SM/68.    
   20. Maraffio Massimo               66 I-Chiavenna                1:54.23,7 (485)    SM/69.    
   21. Zeugin Christian               63 Samedan                    1:54.29,4 (396)    SM/70.    
   22. Martinoli Remo                 62 I-Chiavenna                1:54.36,6 (488)    SM/71.    
   23. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:54.50,6 (338)    SM/72.    
   24. Bamolini Leonardo              65 I-Livigno                  1:55.01,2 (535)    SM/74.    
   25. Ladurner Robert                65 I-Meran                    1:55.13,0 (207)    SM/76.    
   26. Cappellari Guglielmo           63 Sevelen                    1:55.41,5 (547)    SM/80.    
   27. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:56.15,0 (89)     SM/83.    
   28. Lanfranchi Natale              64 Poschiavo                  1:57.45,1 (211)    SM/94.    
   29. Pecher Peter                   61 Arosa                      1:57.51,4 (492)    SM/96.    
   30. Lago Miguel                    62 Celerina                   1:58.04,1 (416)    SM/100.   
   31. Ferrero Pietro, B-Bruxelles    63 GSR Ferrero                1:58.27,5 (436)    SM/101.   
   32. Janke Stephan                  60 Basel                      1:58.33,1 (583)    SM/102.   
   33. Franchina Giovanbattista       65 Maggia                     1:58.58,5 (1047)   SM/107.   
   34. Staeuble Andreas               61 Uster                      1:59.37,2 (333)    SM/110.   
   35. Sobiella Michael               65 D-Zangberg                 2:00.07,9 (325)    SM/113.   
   36. Cortesi Damiano                63 St. Moritz                 2:00.21,8 (512)    SM/115.   
   37. Streitberger Helmuth           65 D-Zangberg                 2:00.38,3 (339)    SM/119.   
   38. Kern Hans                      65 Rehetobel                  2:00.50,2 (195)    SM/120.   
   39. Pezzini Remo, I-Morbegno       60 CSI Morbegno               2:01.04,7 (519)    SM/121.   
   40. Pfaendler Thomas, Zürich       62 TV Adliswil$               2:01.17,8 (510)    SM/123.   
   41. Erne Beat                      63 Schinznach Bad             2:01.34,8 (99)     SM/126.   
   42. Scholz Steffen                 62 D-Zangberg                 2:01.47,4 (318)    SM/127.   
   43. Gonella Michel                 62 Fenin                      2:02.14,9 (139)    SM/130.   
   44. Simsek Birol                   65 D-Zangberg                 2:02.31,5 (323)    SM/134.   
   45. Mazzucchi Roberto              63 I-Arigna                   2:02.45,9 (237)    SM/135.   
   46. Merz Hans                      61 Speicher                   2:02.59,9 (242)    SM/136.   
   47. Römer Heinz-Peter              62 D-Filderstadt              2:03.53,7 (292)    SM/142.   
   48. Urbani Giorgio                 63 I-Livigno                  2:04.15,1 (354)    SM/148.   
   49. Anzani Davide                  64 I-Postalesio               2:05.02,1 (580)    SM/152.   
   50. Castellani Tiziano             64 I-Arigna                   2:05.10,5 (483)    SM/153.   
   51. Andrews Robin                  63 Reussbühl                  2:05.21,4 (20)     SM/155.   
   52. Wintz Peter                    63 Untersiggenthal            2:06.06,8 (423)    SM/161.   
   53. Kessler Andy                   65 Valbella                   2:06.40,5 (196)    SM/164.   
   54. Dreikandt Thomas               64 D-Memmingen                2:06.51,9 (390)    SM/168.   
   55. Celso De Cenceiges Silva       65 Samedan                    2:07.06,5 (417)    SM/170.   
   56. Schneider Tommy                63 Basel                      2:07.12,1 (316)    SM/171.   
   57. Dermont Conradin               60 Egg SZ                     2:07.34,6 (472)    SM/175.   
   58. Hildbrand Othmar               61 Auw                        2:07.54,1 (168)    SM/177.   
   59. Gosmeroli Mauro                63 I-Chiavenna                2:08.23,1 (501)    SM/181.   
   60. Kikels Tom                     64 D-Lettstetten              2:08.48,3 (200)    SM/190.   
   61. Spotswood John                 60 Sils/Segl Maria            2:09.15,1 (329)    SM/196.   
   62. Guerra Carlo                   63 I-Talamona                 2:09.41,5 (155)    SM/201.   
   63. Acklin Thomas                  65 Bever                      2:11.07,0 (400)    SM/208.   
   64. Luchsinger René                65 Niederglatt ZH             2:11.13,2 (560)    SM/209.   
   65. Pfeiffer Christian             65 Schaffhausen               2:11.33,6 (270)    SM/213.   
   66. Ismaier Johann                 60 Zuoz                       2:12.06,0 (180)    SM/215.   
   67. Gusmeroli Luca                 64 I-Chiavenna                2:12.42,3 (479)    SM/220.   
   68. Jud Alex                       66 Bever                      2:13.11,7 (185)    SM/230.   
   69. Mechiorre Mario                60 Bellinzona                 2:13.20,9 (579)    SM/231.   
   70. Maus Kurt                      61 Gossau SG                  2:13.47,7 (236)    SM/234.   
   71. Gäumann Rudolf                 61 Frauenkappelen             2:14.05,9 (418)    SM/236.   
   72. Ackermann Peter                61 Wangs                      2:14.08,5 (12)     SM/237.   
   73. Lötscher Daniel                64 Paspels                    2:14.28,1 (495)    SM/240.   
   74. De Lorenzo Luca                61 I-Morbegno                 2:14.54,7 (532)    SM/245.   
   75. Kallinger Uwe                  62 Celerina                   2:14.55,9 (189)    SM/246.   
   76. Fladerer Bernhard              63 D-Zangberg                 2:16.44,9 (107)    SM/256.   
   77. Lochstrasser Jürg              60 Kaiseraugst                2:17.16,5 (395)    SM/261.   
   78. Landtwing Andreas              60 Oetwil am See              2:17.36,4 (209)    SM/265.   
   79. Baenziger Albert               61 Bauma                      2:17.59,7 (29)     SM/267.   
   80. Bertschinger Erwin             62 Volketswil                 2:18.16,8 (467)    SM/269.   
   81. Hasler Andy                    60 Reinach BL                 2:19.12,1 (159)    SM/273.   
   82. Tschuemperlin Daniel           60 Binningen                  2:20.46,1 (353)    SM/287.   
   83. Pfaeffli Michael               62 Champfèr                   2:21.14,2 (269)    SM/290.   
   84. Stalder Marco                  60 Derendingen                2:23.21,5 (334)    SM/312.   
   85. Schmid Fritz                   66 Erlinsbach AG              2:23.29,8 (459)    SM/314.   
   86. Scherer Rene                   66 Muhen                      2:23.30,6 (309)    SM/315.   
   87. Schibli Markus                 65 Oberembrach                2:23.31,4 (310)    SM/316.   
   88. Staeuber Norbert               60 Zürich                     2:23.40,8 (332)    SM/318.   
   89. Wild Ralf                      64 Niederhasli                2:23.59,0 (374)    SM/321.   
   90. Strimer Marco                  61 Elgg                       2:24.03,4 (340)    SM/322.   
   91. Liusso Pierluigi               66 I-Colico                   2:25.09,3 (220)    SM/328.   
   92. Sagunto Francesco              60 Pontresina                 2:25.22,2 (549)    SM/330.   
   93. Bleesz Werner                  62 Hombrechtikon              2:25.56,8 (464)    SM/332.   
   94. Uster Werner                   60 Uster                      2:26.40,5 (355)    SM/339.   
   95. Seiler Martin                  62 Ostermundigen              2:27.02,5 (321)    SM/341.   
   96. Decasper Carlo                 62 Domat/Ems                  2:27.09,0 (86)     SM/342.   
   97. Riedel Peter                   62 D-Zangberg                 2:27.21,2 (283)    SM/344.   
   98. Rutzer Stefan                  62 Bäretswil                  2:27.28,4 (297)    SM/347.   
   99. Schallner Tony                 63 A-Bregenz                  2:27.39,3 (306)    SM/349.   
  100. Mueller Frank                  60 Aetingen                   2:27.58,7 (250)    SM/352.   
  101. Jäger Marco                    64 Chur                       2:28.12,1 (491)    SM/355.   
  102. Stutz George                   65 Winterthur                 2:29.04,8 (573)    SM/358.   
  103. Blaesi Thomas                  62 Luzern                     2:29.06,6 (48)     SM/359.   
  104. Keller Christoph               66 Uster                      2:30.23,9 (192)    SM/364.   
  105. Kuen Roland                    64 I-Meran                    2:33.22,6 (205)    SM/377.   
  106. Liberati Alberto               66 I-Chiavenna                2:33.28,1 (548)    SM/378.   
  107. Vogel Remo                     62 Wetzikon ZH                2:33.34,2 (360)    SM/379.   
  108. Friedl Hans-Anton              66 D-Ramerberg                2:33.42,4 (399)    SM/381.   
  109. Aschenbrenner Jürgen           66 D-Haag                     2:33.43,5 (25)     SM/382.   
  110. Zaugg Bernhard                 64 Zürich                     2:33.50,7 (377)    SM/383.   
  111. Wellmann Detlef                64 Zürich                     2:33.51,2 (520)    SM/384.   
  112. Benazzo Roberto                60 I-Cosio Valtellino         2:34.49,3 (528)    SM/388.   
  113. Coss Gino                      66 Volketswil                 2:35.46,3 (76)     SM/392.   
  114. Acquistapace Leo               61 I-Morbegno                 2:36.57,9 (13)     SM/399.   
  115. De Tomasi Andrea               60 I-Milano                   2:37.17,5 (85)     SM/400.   
  116. Hell Konrad                    61 D-Zangberg                 2:37.59,9 (164)    SM/402.   
  117. Scherzinger Hansjörg           64 Hägendorf                  2:38.20,1 (587)    SM/407.   
  118. Tramer Franco                  65 Samedan                    2:40.48,3 (350)    SM/424.   
  119. Braendli Jürg                  66 Oetwil am See              2:41.15,5 (56)     SM/430.   
  120. Rubli Martin, Samedan          60 SC Piz Ot                  2:41.17,2 (557)    SM/431.   
  121. Levoni Alessandro              63 Celerina                   2:41.40,6 (217)    SM/433.   
  122. Frei Christoph                 64 Frauenfeld                 2:42.07,1 (116)    SM/437.   
  123. Marchesi Claudio               62 I-Merano                   2:43.27,7 (502)    SM/443.   
  124. Bacchi Claudio                 63 I-Boretto                  2:44.04,6 (432)    SM/447.   
  125. Lange Hilmar                   61 Nussbaumen b.Baden         2:44.45,6 (212)    SM/449.   
  126. Lorimer Malcolm                64 Niederwangen BE            2:45.08,8 (455)    SM/451.   
  127. Graf Heiner                    60 Werdenberg                 2:46.40,3 (141)    SM/455.   
  128. Fischer Karsten                64 Oberdorf                   2:49.22,5 (105)    SM/465.   
  129. Mueller Chr.                   63 Riggisberg                 2:50.23,4 (248)    SM/471.   
  130. Sterti Danny                   63 Buchs SG                   2:52.04,4 (398)    SM/475.   
  131. Schneider Boby                 60 St. Gallen                 2:53.58,1 (313)    SM/480.   
  132. Fassbind Marc                  65 Saland                     2:59.16,4 (101)    SM/488.   
  133. Rohrbach Jürg                  60 Mülchi                     3:00.01,2 (290)    SM/491.   
  134. Daldoss Carlo                  61 I-Vermiglio                3:01.04,3 (469)    SM/494.   
  135. Wildhaber Bruno                62 Buchs SG                   3:01.13,5 (375)    SM/495.   
  136. Kessler Willy                  60 Bettwiesen                 3:03.55,9 (197)    SM/500.   
  137. Gronen Mischa                  60 Werdenberg                 3:04.26,2 (149)    SM/502.   
  138. Baumer Roland                  61 Rüschlikon                 3:13.01,7 (39)     SM/514.   
  139. Dürr Christoph                 60 Lüchingen                  3:14.50,0 (500)    SM/515.   
  140. Muecke Dietmar                 62 D-Babensham                3:16.09,3 (247)    SM/517.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.