(1) Haupklasse

Engadiner Sommerlauf / Muragl-Lauf - (1) Haupklasse

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Caldiroli Fabio                69 I-Cascina Buon Gesù        1:32.21,0 (3)      SM/2.     
    2. Bernhard Olivier               68 Teufen AR                  1:33.15,0 (4)      SM/3.     
    3. Gabellotto Mauro               70 St. Moritz                 1:33.44,3 (1)      SM/4.     
    4. Palumbo Matteo                 73 I-Italia                   1:37.16,6 (5)      SM/5.     
    5. Carella Giuseppe               71 I-Foggia                   1:39.00,8 (2)      SM/6.     
    6. Engeli Thomas                  68 Fürstenaubruck             1:41.44,1 (511)    SM/8.     
    7. Hartmann Patrick               75 St. Moritz                 1:42.05,5 (513)    SM/9.     
    8. Wohlwend Florian               79 S-chanf                    1:42.17,2 (458)    SM/12.    
    9. Zwicker Daniel, Siebnen        79 TZ March-Grynau            1:43.03,1 (450)    SM/13.    
   10. Bormetti Lino                  67 I-Livigno (SO)             1:43.53,1 (533)    SM/14.    
   11. Parpan Marzell                 69 St. Moritz                 1:43.57,7 (261)    SM/15.    
   12. Federico Giudes                68 I-Tirano                   1:44.39,6 (577)    SM/17.    
   13. Passerini Giorgio              67 I-Morbegno                 1:45.31,7 (262)    SM/21.    
   14. Pedrazzini Giacomo             67 Tenero                     1:46.06,8 (263)    SM/26.    
   15. Paggi Alessandro               74 I-San Cassiano Valchiaven  1:48.48,0 (259)    SM/33.    
   16. Buetler Leo-Bernhard           70 Winterthur                 1:48.49,3 (63)     SM/34.    
   17. Cristelotti Adolf              69 St. Moritz                 1:49.18,9 (77)     SM/38.    
   18. Del Biondio Franco             71 I-Villa di Chiavenna       1:49.48,7 (484)    SM/43.    
   19. Testorelli Alain               71 Intragna                   1:50.33,4 (508)    SM/47.    
   20. Winiger Roland                 68 St. Gallen                 1:51.31,5 (554)    SM/51.    
   21. Salzone Fabrizio               73 St. Moritz                 1:51.34,4 (301)    SM/52.    
   22. Nesa Davide                    68 I-Sondrio                  1:52.44,6 (487)    SM/58.    
   23. Jegher Urs, Tinizong           67 LT Tinizong                1:52.48,6 (517)    SM/59.    
   24. Graf Noldy                     67 Speicher                   1:52.51,5 (142)    SM/60.    
   25. Maraffio Marcello              69 I-Villa di Chiavenna       1:53.21,6 (478)    SM/62.    
   26. Lemke Jörg                     67 D-Essen                    1:53.32,8 (215)    SM/64.    
   27. Klingler Matthias              72 CH                         1:55.14,0 (569)    SM/77.    
   28. Mueller Urs                    72 Wald ZH                    1:56.36,4 (252)    SM/85.    
   29. Caretta Gianluca, I-Modena     70 Atl. Riccardi              1:56.51,7 (437)    SM/86.    
   30. Giovanoli Bruno                67 Dietlikon                  1:58.38,0 (405)    SM/103.   
   31. Beffa Marco                    69 Pontresina                 1:59.03,5 (386)    SM/108.   
   32. Gaeumann Werner                70 Bern                       1:59.43,9 (125)    SM/111.   
   33. Gehrig Dany                    70 Madulain                   2:00.20,4 (456)    SM/114.   
   34. Caluori Werner                 75 Chur                       2:02.28,9 (410)    SM/133.   
   35. Albasini Stefano               67 Chur                       2:03.11,9 (17)     SM/137.   
   36. Sonderegger Jürg               67 Samedan                    2:04.23,3 (326)    SM/149.   
   37. Bianchi Michele                71 I-Como                     2:05.50,4 (476)    SM/157.   
   38. Kiener Günther                 67 Scuol                      2:06.51,1 (198)    SM/167.   
   39. Pivato Emanuel                 70 Baar                       2:07.22,3 (446)    SM/173.   
   40. Corti Michele                  67 I-Morbegno                 2:08.31,4 (75)     SM/183.   
   41. Baumann Marc                   79 Kirchdorf BE               2:08.45,5 (37)     SM/187.   
   42. Pini Christian                 78 I-Grosio                   2:08.47,2 (556)    SM/189.   
   43. Stecher Egon                   67 I-Cengles                  2:08.56,6 (523)    SM/192.   
   44. Scherrer Iwan                  70 Stans                      2:09.16,6 (431)    SM/197.   
   45. Eberhart Jörg                  67 Maienfeld                  2:09.19,0 (95)     SM/199.   
   46. Hauser Beat, Winterthur        68 LC Swissair                2:09.33,8 (526)    SM/200.   
   47. Bellet Christian               79 I-Meran                    2:10.01,7 (41)     SM/203.   
   48. Huijsmans Han                  70 Mollis                     2:10.15,8 (177)    SM/205.   
   49. Moretti Alessandro             67 Ponte Tresa                2:12.45,8 (505)    SM/222.   
   50. von Niederhäuser               74 Bern                       2:12.56,4 (529)    SM/225.   
   51. Aufdermauer Stefan             69 Baar                       2:13.06,3 (424)    SM/228.   
   52. Baumann Gian-Reto              67 Celerina                   2:13.10,9 (35)     SM/229.   
   53. Arenson Lukas                  72 Zürich                     2:14.13,7 (21)     SM/238.   
   54. Kalt Thomas                    68 Samedan                    2:16.43,2 (516)    SM/254.   
   55. Vilzmann Bernhard              74 D-Zangberg                 2:16.44,0 (358)    SM/255.   
   56. Bosshard Stefan                69 Wallisellen                2:18.44,7 (54)     SM/272.   
   57. Rigort Jens                    67 Bülach                     2:19.25,4 (284)    SM/277.   
   58. von Arx Willi                  67 Zürich                     2:19.31,2 (411)    SM/280.   
   59. Bassi Franco                   68 Zürich                     2:20.54,7 (34)     SM/289.   
   60. Gutknecht Andreas              69 Stallikon                  2:21.30,7 (156)    SM/293.   
   61. Sulzer Peter                   76 Lenk im Simmental          2:21.34,8 (341)    SM/294.   
   62. Schmid Roland                  70 Rothenburg                 2:21.55,4 (311)    SM/297.   
   63. Giovanoli David                68 Bever                      2:22.48,3 (135)    SM/306.   
   64. Tramer Adriano                 67 Zürich                     2:22.52,5 (349)    SM/307.   
   65. Funk Rolf                      69 Oberglatt ZH               2:24.54,3 (121)    SM/326.   
   66. Wegmann Thomas                 74 La Punt-Chamues-ch         2:27.02,1 (366)    SM/340.   
   67. Gäumann Walter                 68 Riedbach                   2:29.38,3 (518)    SM/360.   
   68. Heiz Reto                      68 Engelberg                  2:29.39,7 (402)    SM/361.   
   69. Crane Howard                   73 Köniz                      2:32.49,7 (454)    SM/375.   
   70. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 2:36.24,5 (24)     SM/395.   
   71. Marega Fabio                   73 I-Rovereto                 2:36.26,7 (407)    SM/396.   
   72. Hengartner Marcel              68 Wädenswil                  2:39.30,2 (166)    SM/414.   
   73. Pagani Giusua, Caslano         73 SAP Purasca                2:42.02,9 (525)    SM/436.   
   74. Pirola Michel                  69 St. Moritz                 2:42.27,8 (272)    SM/439.   
   75. Vilzmann Robert                78 D-Zangberg                 2:47.34,1 (359)    SM/460.   
   76. Goehring Beat                  70 Genève                     2:49.49,1 (138)    SM/469.   
   77. John Peter                     71 Mastrils                   2:50.47,1 (493)    SM/473.   
   78. Sporer Robert                  69 Hagenbuch ZH               2:55.44,4 (574)    SM/484.   
   79. Faller Daniel                  68 Arlesheim                  3:02.20,3 (486)    SM/498.   
   80. Bachschmied Markus             67 Schachen b.Herisau         3:04.05,9 (27)     SM/501.   
   81. Aeschlimann Hans               74 Eggiwil                    3:08.25,9 (16)     SM/507.   
   82. Ziegler Dr. Stephan            68 St. Gallen                 3:08.41,9 (379)    SM/509.   
   83. Chaves Jorge                   69 Goldach                    3:20.39,6 (71)     SM/519.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.