(2) Senioren I

43. Brienzerseelauf - (2) Senioren I

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kneubühl Stephan, Bern         63 ST Bern                    1:57.59,8     (1)  91/4.          17,797
    2. Bärtschi Ruedi, Adelboden      64 LT Adelboden               2:11.21,3    (30)  91/9.          15,987
    3. Kalbermatten Gaston, Brienz BE 62 LG Ballenberg              2:11.37,9     (9)  91/10.         15,953
    4. Meier Urs                      64 Kleinandelfingen           2:12.24,8   (147)  91/11.         15,859
    5. Petroni Bruno, Interlaken      62 Tri Team Steffisburg       2:16.53,3   (157)  91/15.         15,340
    6. De Campos Ilidio               60 Schönbühl-Urtenen          2:19.25,1    (47)  91/18.         15,062
    7. Wenger Hans                    62 Langenthal                 2:20.48,8   (252)  91/20.         14,913
    8. Krebs Andreas, Rümligen        62 Laufteam Schwebs           2:28.53,9   (128)  91/39.         14,103
    9. Frei Jürg                      63 Bönigen                    2:33.16,1    (68)  91/51.         13,701
   10. Götz Markus, Unterseen         66 TV Unterseen               2:33.49,1    (83)  91/53.         13,652
   11. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg     62 VC Interlaken              2:36.00,1   (292)  91/56.         13,461
   12. Langhein Bernd, Dornach        60 LSV Basel                  2:36.12,7    (22)  91/57.         13,443
   13. Bischoff Dieter, Spiezwiler    62 Laufgruppe Spiezwiler      2:38.04,8    (34)  91/66.         13,284
   14. Roth Thomas                    62 Goldswil                   2:38.39,9   (332)  91/67.         13,235
   15. Krähenbühl Kurt                62 Thun                       2:41.17,4   (127)  91/73.         13,020
   16. Zbinden Beat                   65 Burgdorf                   2:41.31,7   (220)  91/76.         13,000
   17. Greber Peter                   64 Steffisburg                2:42.02,3    (84)  91/79.         12,959
   18. Weinekötter Jürgen             65 Matten b. Interl           2:43.45,8   (211)  91/86.         12,823
   19. Rieder Georg                   60 Steffisburg                2:44.13,5   (316)  91/87.         12,787
   20. Walther Urs                    60 Thun                       2:46.17,1   (293)  91/92.         12,628
   21. Häfliger René, Oberdorf SO     64 SAC Weissenstein           2:46.55,0    (89)  91/94.         12,581
   22. Ringgenberg Paul, Uetendorf    65 WSG Thun Oberland          2:47.17,3   (304)  91/95.         12,553
   23. Lucio Angelo                   63 Grindelwald                2:48.04,8   (139)  91/97.         12,494
   24. Schüpbach Jürg                 60 Unterseen                  2:48.41,5    (19)  91/100.        12,448
   25. Friedli Ruedi                  64 Lenk im Simmental          2:49.26,6   (310)  91/104.        12,393
   26. Feuz Bernhard, Beatenberg      63 LG Frauenkappelen          2:51.42,1    (60)  91/112.        12,230
   27. von Allmen Fritz, Bern         62 Jogging Club Bern          2:51.52,9   (206)  91/114.        12,217
   28. Volpe Rocco, Interlaken        61 TV Unterseen               2:52.16,9   (324)  91/119.        12,189
   29. Brunner Hansueli               62 Brienz BE                  2:53.22,9    (43)  91/121.        12,112
   30. Reuse Jean-Pierre              62 Meyrin                     2:54.34,0   (255)  91/125.        12,029
   31. Krebs Michael                  66 Oberdiessbach              2:54.38,5   (129)  91/126.        12,024
   32. Bowald Eric                    60 Kriens                     2:55.18,8    (38)  91/130.        11,978
   33. Boucard Serge                  65 Morges                     2:56.25,1    (37)  91/133.        11,903
   34. Gosteli Peter                  61 Burgdorf                   2:58.37,5   (328)  91/141.        11,756
   35. Doerr Erich, Matten b. Interl  64 TV Wilderswil              2:58.44,1    (49)  91/142.        11,749
   36. Bischoff Peter                 64 Uetendorf                  2:58.47,8   (303)  91/143.        11,745
   37. Feuz Thomas                    63 Gsteigwiler                2:59.31,0    (64)  91/146.        11,698
   38. Pittet Darcy                   62 Villaraboud                2:59.47,7   (256)  91/148.        11,679
   39. Schnyder Rene                  66 Interlaken                 2:59.52,5   (186)  91/149.        11,674
   40. Krebs Werner                   62 Steffisburg                3:01.50,0   (130)  91/158.        11,549
   41. Jeremias Stephan               60 Bönigen                    3:04.30,9   (111)  91/166.        11,381
   42. Hirschi Roger                  61 Twann                      3:05.58,6   (100)  91/169.        11,291
   43. Beyeler Urs                    60 Biglen                     3:06.09,1   (269)  91/171.        11,281
   44. Hofstetter Hans-Ulrich         62 Thörishaus                 3:07.18,3   (102)  91/174.        11,211
   45. Trauffer Roy                   65 Brienz BE                  3:07.43,8   (203)  91/177.        11,186
   46. Hubacher Lorenz                64 Bern                       3:08.03,8   (105)  91/178.        11,166
   47. Tschümperlin Daniel            60 Binningen                  3:08.15,2   (309)  91/179.        11,155
   48. Brunner Alfred                 61 Uetendorf                  3:09.39,3    (40)  91/184.        11,072
   49. Junod Philippe                 60 CH                         3:10.10,4   (230)  91/187.        11,042
   50. Moser Joachim                  ?? D-Vorderweidenthal         3:12.35,7   (150)  91/195.        10,903
   51. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               3:13.57,2   (126)  91/203.        10,827
   52. Huber Werner                   60 Bern                       3:18.39,2   (305)  91/212.        10,571
   53. Rossi Franco                   60 Matten b. Interl           3:19.50,7   (251)  91/216.        10,508
   54. Menzi Stefan                   65 Basel                      3:20.09,3   (329)  91/217.        10,491
   55. Pittet Cedric                  61 Romont FR                  3:20.58,7   (253)  91/221.        10,448
   56. Fuhrer Martin                  63 Bern                       3:23.19,2   (336)  91/227.        10,328
   57. Feuz Marcel                    62 Gsteigwiler                3:25.39,7    (62)  91/230.        10,210
   58. Flükiger Martin                62 Bönigen                    3:27.00,0    (66)  91/231.        10,144
   59. Wallschmied Michael            65 Wilderswil                 3:38.27,0   (245)  91/238.         9,613
   60. Gadenz René, Kloten            60 ZH Patrouilleure           4:24.08,6    (75)  91/251.         7,950

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.