(7) Attive: da 20 a 34 anni

Giro Media Blenio 1999 - (7) Attive: da 20 a 34 anni

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sala Elena, I-Pavia            76 Atletica Cento Torri         37.37,4 (1135)   
    2. Colombo Paola, I               65 Atletica Arcisate            37.53,7 (1138)   
    3. Salvini Vittoria, I            65 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.01,2 (1136)   
    4. Salvadè - Odun Marta, Ligornet 74 VIGOR                        39.23,3 (1117)   
    5. Pesenti Alessandra, I          68 Atletica Valle Brembana      41.07,7 (1133)   
    6. Bomio Michela, Minusio         70 SPL Locarno                  41.21,1 (1103)   
    7. Vezzoli Stefania, I            78 Atletica Valle Brembana      41.38,3 (1137)   
    8. Galusero Sofia, Lumino         77 GAB                          43.15,4 (1142)   
    9. Gelshorn Maruska, Vogorno      65 Tri - Team Ticino            44.36,4 (1106)   
   10. Trisconi Michela, Giubiasco    68 Soc. Ginnastica Concordia    44.43,1 (1144)   
   11. Domeniconi Luisa, Cureglia     65 USC Donne                    45.11,4 (1105)   
   12. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone     65 Vis Nova                     45.17,3 (1108)   
   13. Capelli Marina, I              69 Atletica Valle Brembana      45.24,8 (1126)   
   14. Milesi Romina, I               73 Atletica Valle Brembana      46.05,6 (1131)   
   15. Paoletti Marika, I             78 Atletica Arcisate            46.17,3 (1139)   
   16. Stein Maria, D                 77 TSU Lörrach - Stetten        46.30,4 (1143)   
   17. Giupponi Daniela, I            69 Atletica Valle Brembana      47.28,2 (1128)   
   18. Torriani Simona, Rancate       79 VIGOR                        47.52,0 (1119)   
   19. Peduzzi Monica                 76 Lostallo                     47.54,0 (1132)   
   20. Dattrino Jenny, Gorduno        77 RC Bellinzona                49.03,8 (1104)   
   21. Blattmann Cristina             66 Breganzona                   51.52,2 (1101)   
   22. Bianchi Roberta                72 Ponte Tresa                  52.05,6 (1100)   
   23. Bonelli Arianna, I-Lurate Cacc 67 Team Lario                   52.56,7 (1124)   
   24. Luisoni Michela, Ligornetto    79 VIGOR                        53.25,5 (1110)   
   25. Leisinger Miriam, D            78 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          53.33,3 (1130)   
   26. Collura Alessandra, I          73 Atletica Valle Brembana      54.43,1 (1127)   
   27. Boiani Sarah, Cadenazzo        74 Orientisti 92                55.12,2 (1102)   
   28. Ponzio Monia, Bellinzona       79 SSFG Gaggio                  55.31,2 (1145)   
   29. Prati Elisabetta               71 Locarno                      57.00,2 (1134)   
   30. Bianchi Paola, I               73 Atletica Casorate            57.03,5 (1140)   
   31. Jobin Stéphanie, Pura          78 Triathlon Club Atlantide     57.49,5 (1109)   
   32. Poretti Federica               67 Lodrino                      57.58,1 (1115)   
   33. Bolli Monica                   71 Campestro                  1:00.52,1 (1123)   
   34. Gianella Nadia                 67 Bellinzona                 1:03.42,4 (1107)   
   35. Nieddu Tamara                  74 Preonzo                    1:05.48,6 (1113)   
   36. Veghini Cinzia                 69 Cadempino                  1:10.36,9 (1120)   
   37. Agosta Daniela                 73 Lamone                     1:10.37,4 (1121)   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.