(3) Veterani 1

Giro Media Blenio 1999 - (3) Veterani 1

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sgrò Leandro, I-Capiago (CO)   55 AS Cantorina San Marco       33.11,1 (626)    
    2. Gennari Claudio, Biasca        58 VIRTUS Locarno               33.51,6 (534)    
    3. Rapp Marco, Gerra Piano        57 GAB Bellinzona               34.30,8 (652)    
    4. Arrigoni Giorgio, I-Domodossol 58 Genzianella                  34.47,1 (598)    
    5. Colli Alberto, I-Pavia         56 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    34.54,1 (606)    
    6. Hiltebrand Thomas, Cadro       55 C.O. Aget Lugano             34.56,9 (543)    
    7. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino      59 VIRTUS                       35.00,9 (515)    
    8. Imbesi Antonio, Mendrisio      55 SFG Stabio                   35.07,0 (548)    
    9. Moghini Fabrizio, Porza        53 U.S. Capriaschese            35.39,7 (639)    
   10. Hunziker Markus                54 Spreitenbach                 36.04,7 (546)    
   11. Crivelli Gianni, Genestrerio   51 Vigor                        36.20,1 (527)    
   12. Formloaga John, I              55 Atletica Como                36.43,0 (614)    
   13. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen   51 SLVS                         37.31,2 (590)    
   14. Scutti Antonio                 55 I-Villa Guardia (CO)         37.57,0 (642)    
   15. Zanetti Piero, I               53 Atletica Arcisate            38.02,6 (633)    
   16. Aiolfi Antonio, Vernate        59 SAM Massagno                 38.04,9 (500)    
   17. Scheps Alfio                   52 Glattbrugg                   38.07,0 (583)    
   18. Marcacci Gianrico              50 Isone                        38.11,7 (557)    
   19. Albanesi Roberto, I            54 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    38.19,6 (597)    
   20. Bettosini Arno, Rivera         55 S.P. Camignolo               38.31,6 (641)    
   21. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Infe 57 SFG Morbio Inferiore         38.32,7 (528)    
   22. Caldara Marco, Caslano         59 SAM Massagno                 38.44,6 (517)    
   23. Guanziroli Roberto, I          58 Atletica Como                38.56,4 (617)    
   24. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona    56 US Capriaschese              39.02,1 (526)    
   25. Pezzoli Privato, I             55 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.05,9 (623)    
   26. Ferretti Enrico, Ascona        55 USA                          39.09,5 (611)    
   27. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro   51 SFG Stabio                   39.40,3 (555)    
   28. D'Avino Francesco, I           50 Atletica Como                39.54,1 (609)    
   29. Del Co Mario, Breganzona       56 USC                          40.24,8 (530)    
   30. Tosca Pietro, Stabio           53 SFG Stabio                   40.32,1 (594)    
   31. Rodoni Dario, Biasca           57 SFG Biasca                   40.55,0 (624)    
   32. Bizzozero Carlo, Cadenazzo     51 VIRTUS                       41.10,7 (508)    
   33. Boccadoro Marco, Verscio       54 SPL Locarno                  41.11,3 (509)    
   34. Colombo Edoardo, I             52 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    41.16,8 (607)    
   35. Fiini Giuseppe, I-Roncaro (PV) 51 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    41.43,8 (612)    
   36. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo           50 Triathlon Lugano             41.56,2 (558)    
   37. Crivelli Raffaele, Morbio Infe 55 Scom Mendrisio               42.14,5 (654)    
   38. Verzella Giovanni, Chiasso     52 Atletica Como                42.23,9 (595)    
   39. Cerutti Marco                  52 Bellinzona                   42.27,0 (524)    
   40. Airoldi Giancarlo              51 Riazzino                     42.41,5 (501)    
   41. Gariboldi Ermenegildo, I       55 Atletica Valle Brembana      42.47,1 (637)    
   42. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese  57 USC                          42.47,7 (505)    
   43. Ventura Paolo, I-Garlasco (PV) 55 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    42.48,4 (628)    
   44. Rusca Cornelio, Comano         56 USC                          43.03,1 (645)    
   45. Petrimpol Dante, Castione      56 Runner's Club Bellinzona     43.06,1 (570)    
   46. Bianchi Moreno                 58 Mesocco                      43.20,3 (507)    
   47. Borghi Alberto, I              52 Atletica Casorate            43.21,0 (631)    
   48. Frösch Reto                    53 Ascona                       43.24,0 (615)    
   49. Milani Renato                  54 Cugnasco                     43.25,6 (562)    
   50. Andreotti Sergio, Giubiasco    58 VIS NOVA                     43.35,1 (503)    
   51. Dogadi Roberto, I              51 Atletica Valle Brembana      43.36,7 (610)    
   52. Medaglia Michy, Claro          53 Runner's Club Bellinzona     43.40,7 (559)    
   53. Bernasconi Vittorio            53 Bellinzona                   43.44,0 (506)    
   54. Tanadini Giovanni              51 Losone                       43.52,4 (591)    
   55. Soldati Luciano                56 Agra                         43.55,2 (587)    
   56. Caccia Bruno                   58 Bellinzona                   43.59,1 (656)    
   57. Corona Franco, I-S.Genesio ed  51 Atletica Cento Torri         44.00,5 (608)    
   58. Scossa Romano Fausto, Malvagli 51 GAD                          44.02,1 (585)    
   59. Soldini Ivo, Canobbio          54 USC                          44.06,1 (589)    
   60. Parietti Duilio                58 Losone                       44.09,1 (569)    
   61. Borla Marco, Camignolo         54 SP Camignolo                 44.13,8 (511)    
   62. Käthner Thomas, S. Vittore     54 SCM Braggio                  44.24,2 (549)    
   63. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno       55 USC                          44.24,6 (521)    
   64. Poroli Aurelio                 58 Genève                       44.42,4 (573)    
   65. Bonzi Pietro, I                56 Atletica Valle Brembana      44.52,3 (601)    
   66. Laudato Adriano, Locarno       54 SP Locarnese                 44.54,6 (646)    
   67. Bolis Luciano, Camorino        57 VIS NOVA                     44.55,0 (510)    
   68. Giugni Marco, Locarno          52 VIRTUS                       45.06,1 (538)    
   69. Candolfi Nelson, Gordola       59 SAG Gordola                  45.09,4 (519)    
   70. Hochstrasser Mauro, Taverne    59 USC                          45.28,7 (544)    
   71. Rodoni Walter, Aquila          53 Sci Club Simano              45.31,0 (653)    
   72. Peduzzi Giovanni, Castione     52 CAS Bellinzona e Valli       45.32,0 (622)    
   73. Campora Luigi, Novaggio        58 Soc. Atl. Purasca            45.35,9 (518)    
   74. Odermatt Umberto               58 Biasca                       45.41,2 (567)    
   75. Natale Gianni, S. Pietro       50 VIGOR                        45.43,3 (565)    
   76. Foletti Marco, Lugano          53 SAM Massagno                 45.46,6 (531)    
   77. Andreetta Bixio, Arbedo        58 Runner's Club Bellinzona     45.47,5 (502)    
   78. Keller Bernard, Ruvigliana     53 Canottieri Ceresio           45.48,3 (550)    
   79. Caimi Massimo                  50 I-Milano                     45.55,7 (602)    
   80. Baudois Jean, Lugano           56 SSPRG                        46.03,0 (657)    
   81. Heksch Ralph, Brissago         55 SFG Brissago                 46.08,2 (542)    
   82. Canova Roberto, Vacallo        56 SAV Vacallo                  46.11,1 (522)    
   83. Romano Antonio, Breganzona     58 USC                          46.39,9 (576)    
   84. Nessi Ferruccio, Locarno       53 SP Locarnese                 46.54,1 (648)    
   85. Rossini Piergiorgio, Viganello 53 SAL Lugano                   47.09,9 (578)    
   86. Mora Giorgio                   51 Pregassona                   47.11,9 (563)    
   87. Wolff Mathias, D               54 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          47.13,0 (629)    
   88. Riedo Robert, Arzo             53 Vigor                        47.13,7 (575)    
   89. Büchler Daniele                52 Camorino                     47.15,1 (516)    
   90. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore             47.18,0 (588)    
   91. Fonti Danilo                   55 Lugano                       47.26,7 (532)    
   92. Bonanini Alessandro            58 S. Vittore                   47.31,5 (600)    
   93. Honegger Felix, Chur           51 SLVS                         47.39,8 (545)    
   94. Principato Michele, I-Guanzate 52 Atletica Como                47.41,2 (638)    
   95. Christe Marc, Mairengo         56 US Mairengo                  47.51,5 (525)    
   96. Müller Michele                 56 Agra                         47.53,2 (564)    
   97. Ianniello Elpidio, Bellinzona  52 VIRTUS Locarno               48.45,7 (547)    
   98. Schuler Franz                  53 Ponte Capriasca              48.59,4 (584)    
   99. Rossi Marco                    54 Sementina                    49.29,0 (577)    
  100. Rodigari Franco                54 Novaggio                     49.55,9 (655)    
  101. Laghi Peter, Caslano           58 SAP                          50.05,5 (552)    
  102. Chiesa Paolo                   58 Riva S. Vitale               51.03,3 (604)    
  103. Gianini Fiorenzo               53 Cagiallo                     51.12,1 (536)    
  104. Cortesi Annibale               51 Locarno-Solduno              51.18,1 (649)    
  105. Peduzzi Fiorenzo, Massagno     51 SAM Massagno                 51.32,4 (621)    
  106. Gluber Marco                   59 Pregassona                   51.44,4 (539)    
  107. Selogni Michel                 59 Biasca                       51.55,6 (586)    
  108. Fontebasso Vittorio            52 Bodio TI                     51.58,7 (613)    
  109. Meiller Karl                   53 Gelterkinden                 52.05,4 (560)    
  110. Lamperti Giovanni, I           50 Atletica Arcisate            52.10,8 (634)    
  111. Ribolzi Giorgio                57 Massagno                     52.29,9 (574)    
  112. Peter Sandro, Agarone          55 VIS NOVA                     52.44,5 (651)    
  113. Spoti Antonio, I               52 Atletica Arcisate            52.55,4 (635)    
  114. Gennari Ivano                  51 Zürich                       53.19,3 (616)    
  115. Maffioli Marco                 51 Massagno                     53.21,4 (554)    
  116. Kocsis Antonio, Bellinzona     59 GS Molinera                  53.30,3 (551)    
  117. Botta Mirko                    55 Cureglia                     53.31,3 (514)    
  118. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona      57 Runner's Club Bellinzona     53.56,4 (553)    
  119. Jobin Jean-Marc                56 Pura                         54.43,1 (618)    
  120. Bionda Graziano                56 Monte Carasso                55.17,4 (599)    
  121. Wanner Eric                    52 Ponte Capriasca              55.22,4 (596)    
  122. Bortolotti Giorgio, Beride     58 SAP Purasca                  55.37,4 (513)    
  123. Kaufmann Hardy                 51 Cureglia                     55.48,0 (644)    
  124. Gobbi Franco                   55 Cureglia                     55.54,4 (540)    
  125. Zompi Paolo                    58 I-Roma                       56.05,5 (630)    
  126. Scalmazzi Angelo, Gerra (Verza 54 SAG Gordola                  56.10,3 (581)    
  127. Valli Giuseppe                 54 Morbio Inferiore             56.44,4 (640)    
  128. Barin Franco                   58 Mendrisio                    57.19,5 (504)    
  129. Gozzi Adriano, I               54 Atletica Casorate            57.23,0 (632)    
  130. Varini Giuseppe                59 Tenero                       57.37,4 (627)    
  131. Menozzi Bruno                  50 Giubiasco                    58.14,8 (561)    
  132. Sala Dante, Camorino           50 RC Bellinzona              1:01.50,2 (579)    
  133. Tomasini Giovanni, Paradiso    52 Soc. Scoiattoli            1:17.00,6 (593)    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.