(1) Juniori maschili

Giro Media Blenio 1999 - (1) Juniori maschili

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Crescini Riccardo, I           80 Atletica Valle Brembana      32.40,8 (114)    
    2. Lubrini Beniamino, I           80 Atletica Valle Brembana      33.32,1 (118)    
    3. Cattaneo Jonny, I              81 Atletica Valle Brembana      33.43,8 (113)    
    4. Boneschi Paolo                 81 I-Oggebbio (VE)              34.53,8 (111)    
    5. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera       81 USC Capriaschese             35.17,2 (107)    
    6. Hofer David, D                 83 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          36.22,9 (116)    
    7. Giugni Claudio, Locarno        81 VIRTUS                       37.25,6 (103)    
    8. Klein Joscan, D                82 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          37.44,1 (117)    
    9. Arioli Livio, I                83 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.49,3 (123)    
   10. Regazzoni Pietro, I            83 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.51,2 (124)    
   11. Springer Yves, D               83 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          40.28,7 (122)    
   12. Pagani Andrea, Mendrisio       83 SFG Mendrisio                40.45,9 (106)    
   13. Carminati Danilo, I            80 Atletica Valle Brembana      41.09,3 (112)    
   14. Guidicelli Giovanni, Ponto Val 80 Sci Club Crap                41.49,1 (125)    
   15. Sexauer Mike, D                80 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          43.00,1 (121)    
   16. Delmuè Ivan, Biasca            83 SFG Biasca                   43.27,3 (115)    
   17. Bassetti Daniele, Corzoneso    81 GAD                          43.50,2 (100)    
   18. Gendotti Ulisse, Prato (Levent 81 S.C. Rodi Fiesso             45.07,0 (102)    
   19. Maffioli Philippe, Massagno    83 SAM Massagno                 45.19,1 (104)    
   20. Nessi Curzio                   80 Bodio TI                     46.15,8 (119)    
   21. Merlini Massimo                82 Prato (Leventina)            46.36,8 (127)    
   22. Stenz Michael, Cabbiolo        85 Quadrifoglio                 48.21,2 (110)    
   23. Scossa Romano Enzo, Malvaglia  85 GAD                          49.31,7 (109)    
   24. Bassetti Nicola, Corzoneso     84 GAD                          49.48,1 (101)    
   25. Menozzi Simone                 85 Giubiasco                    50.33,4 (105)    
   26. Marti Demis                    82 Bodio TI                     50.43,2 (126)    
   27. Persico Pietro, Biasca         80 SFG Biasca                   51.30,3 (120)    
   28. Schuler Christian              85 Ponte Capriasca              51.35,8 (108)    

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.