Giro Media Blenio 1999 - "T"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04          27. Taddei Carletto, Ponto Valenti 48 Sci Club Crap                43.18,4 (757)    
02         149. Taiana Dennys, Locarno         71 Team Arbitri TI              46.47,3 (409)    
08          17. Tami Gabriella, Malvaglia      44 GAD                          52.24,9 (1229)   
03          54. Tanadini Giovanni              51 Losone                       43.52,4 (591)    
02         108. Tanadini Stefano               79 Losone                       43.32,7 (329)    
11           8. Tanui Geoffrey, CH             ?? Kenia                        28.56,0 (7)      
08          21. Tenconi Gianna, Gordola        47 O - 92 Cadenazzo             53.50,7 (1230)   
02          36. Testorelli Alain, Intragna     71 SAM Massagno                 36.18,8 (330)    
05           6. Tettamanti Fausto, Camorino    36 UTOE Bellinzona              46.41,8 (919)    
02          35. Tettamanti Roberto, S. Antonio 65 SCOM Mendrisio               36.11,6 (410)    
02         212. Togni Gian Maria, Locarno      72 Tri Team Sopraceneri         53.49,9 (444)    
02         206. Tomasina Carlo                 66 Astano                       53.10,2 (331)    
03         133. Tomasini Giovanni, Paradiso    52 Soc. Scoiattoli            1:17.00,6 (593)    
02         186. Tonolla Matteo                 71 Lostallo                     50.44,5 (411)    
02         146. Torriani Luca                  79 Lugano                       46.28,6 (332)    
07          18. Torriani Simona, Rancate       79 VIGOR                        47.52,0 (1119)   
03          30. Tosca Pietro, Stabio           53 SFG Stabio                   40.32,1 (594)    
02         177. Trinca Davide, Pollegio        78 SFG Biasca                   49.35,4 (334)    
07          10. Trisconi Michela, Giubiasco    68 Soc. Ginnastica Concordia    44.43,1 (1144)   
04           6. Trunz Toni, Wittenbach         48 LG Wittenbach                37.56,2 (759)    
08           9. Turpini Laura, I-S.Genesio ed  53 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    50.15,9 (1245)   



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.